Ribeauville - Lac Blanc (157.8 km)

Route

 24 July 2021
 Profile  Mountain stage
 Start  Ribeauville
 Finish  Lac Blanc
 Distance  157.8 km  (98.1 mi)
 Speed  34.534 km/h  (21.458 mi/h)

Classifications

 Race jerseys after stage 4
 Parra, José F.. (EKP) 12h 17' 07''
 Umba, Abner (ANS) 34 points
 Guérin, Alexis (VBG) 36 points
 Heinschke, Leon (DDS) 12h 17' 49''
 Equipo Kern Pharma 36h 54' 25''

Results

Race
#  Rider Age  Team Time Bonus
1 36  Parra, José Félix 24  Equipo Kern Pharma 4h 34' 10'' 1 5 7 -
2 114  Heinschke, Leon 21  Development Team DSM + 00' 43'' 3 8 10 1
3 11  Reichenbach, Sébastien 32  Groupama - FDJ Continent.. + 00' 48'' 2 3 4 -
4 191  Guérin, Alexis 29  Team Vorarlberg + 00' 57'' 17 7 1 -
5 26  Umba, Abner 18  Androni Giocattoli - Sid.. + 01' 08'' 4 1 5 2
6 74  Otruba, Jakub 23  Elkov - Kasper + 01' 08'' 13 20 - -
7 4  Træen, Torstein 26  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 01' 15'' 5 15 - -
8 31  Agirre, Jon 23  Equipo Kern Pharma + 01' 21'' 12 26 - -
9 193  Moreno, Adrià 29  Team Vorarlberg + 01' 29'' 9 32 21 -
10 51  Jousseaume, Alan 22  Vendée U + 01' 31'' 6 25 - -
11 92  Braz-Afonso, Clement 21  CC Etupes + 01' 31'' 7 - - 3
12 183  Porter, Rudy 20  Trinity Racing + 01' 31'' 10 - - 5
13 123  Frigo, Marco 21  SEG Racing Academy + 01' 31'' 14 - - 6
14 131  Toumire, Hugo 19  VC Rouen 76 + 01' 31'' 19 - - 10
15 101  Staune-Mittet, Johannes 19  Jumbo - Visma Developmen.. + 01' 55'' 16 22 - 8
16 221  Van Eetvelt, Lennert 20  Lotto - Soudal U23 + 01' 55'' 8 17 18 4
17 34  Méndez, Daniel 21  Equipo Kern Pharma + 02' 01'' 15 33 - 7
18 201  Maas, Jan 25  Leopard Pro Cycling + 02' 03'' 11 18 - -
19 205  Kluckers, Arthur 21  Leopard Pro Cycling + 02' 09'' 18 - - 9
20 224  Van Boven, Luca 21  Lotto - Soudal U23 + 03' 35'' 41 - - 21
21 226  Van Der Beken, Aaron 20  Lotto - Soudal U23 + 03' 54'' 23 - - 11
22 232  Balfour, Stuart 24  Swiss Racing Academy + 03' 54'' 20 - - -
23 2  Hvideberg, Jonas 22  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 04' 02'' 43 34 12 23
24 72  Bárta, Jan 36  Elkov - Kasper + 04' 26'' 26 - 11 -
25 172  Gilbert, Aurélien 20  VC Pays de Loudéac + 04' 26'' 36 - - 19
26 233  Lüscher, Damien 23  Swiss Racing Academy + 04' 26'' 22 - 8 -
27 116  Wilksch, Hannes 19  Development Team DSM + 04' 41'' 27 - - 13
28 164  Peter, Jannis 20  Germany + 04' 41'' 24 - - 12
29 73  Neuman, Dominik 25  Elkov - Kasper + 04' 41'' 29 - - -
30 5  Sleen, Torjus 24  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 04' 41'' 21 27 22 -
31 121  Wood, Harrison 21  SEG Racing Academy + 04' 50'' 32 23 6 16
32 176  Malle, Nicolas 22  VC Pays de Loudéac + 05' 15'' 25 - - -
33 231  Voisard, Yannis 22  Swiss Racing Academy + 05' 18'' 31 - - -
34 115  Leijnse, Enzo 20  Development Team DSM + 05' 24'' 61 29 17 36
35 252  Agut, Maxime 23  AVC Aix-en-Provence + 06' 12'' 46 10 14 -
36 204  Heidemann, Miguel 23  Leopard Pro Cycling + 06' 26'' 38 - - -
37 76  Kelemen, Petr 20  Elkov - Kasper + 06' 36'' 37 38 - 20
38 165  Röber, Dominik 21  Germany + 07' 00'' 44 - - 24
39 122  De Pooter, Dries 18  SEG Racing Academy + 07' 13'' 28 37 - 14
40 126  Van Tricht, Stan 21  SEG Racing Academy + 07' 41'' 35 - - 18
41 81  Jenner, Samuel 24  Team Bridgelane + 07' 41'' 33 - - -
42 16  Thompson, Reuben 20  Groupama - FDJ Continent.. + 07' 41'' 30 - - 15
43 53  Devanne, Antoine 20  Vendée U + 07' 41'' 50 - - 28
44 83  Dinham, Matthew 21  Team Bridgelane + 08' 10'' 42 - - 22
45 185  Turnbull, Carter 20  Trinity Racing + 08' 16'' 54 - - 31
46 13  Balmer, Alexandre 21  Groupama - FDJ Continent.. + 08' 20'' 34 - - 17
47 141  Zukowsky, Nickolas 23  Canada + 08' 30'' 57 - - -
48 105  Belle, Loe van van 19  Jumbo - Visma Developmen.. + 08' 34'' 49 - - 27
49 216  Niekerk, Morné van van 25  St Michel - Auber 93 + 09' 19'' 47 - - -
50 21  Cepeda, Alexander 23  Androni Giocattoli - Sid.. + 09' 21'' 39 - 9 -
51 181  Healy, Ben 20  Trinity Racing + 09' 49'' 45 35 - 25
52 32  Berrade, Urko 23  Equipo Kern Pharma + 10' 14'' 40 14 16 -
53 3  Kulset, Sindre 22  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 10' 56'' 64 - - -
54 6  Urianstad, Martin 22  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 10' 56'' 59 4 23 35
55 71  Ťoupalík, Jakub 20  Elkov - Kasper + 10' 56'' 52 - - 30
56 75  Ťoupalík, Adam 25  Elkov - Kasper + 10' 56'' 65 - - -
57 182  Culverwell, Sam 20  Trinity Racing + 10' 56'' 58 - - 34
58 156  Watson, Sam 19  Great Britain + 10' 56'' 48 28 - 26
59 124  Hoole, Daan 22  SEG Racing Academy + 10' 56'' 51 39 - 29
60 161  Heiduk, Kim 21  Germany + 10' 56'' 62 - - 37
61 162  Benz, Pirmin 20  Germany + 10' 56'' 55 - - 32
62 41  Walsleben, Philipp 33  Alpecin - Fenix Developm.. + 10' 59'' 53 - - -
63 144  Miles, Carson 21  Canada + 12' 34'' 66 - - 38
64 186  Turner, Ben 22  Trinity Racing + 13' 25'' 56 6 - 33
65 223  Debruyne, Ramses 18  Lotto - Soudal U23 + 13' 25'' 67 - - 39
66 194  Stüssi, Colin 28  Team Vorarlberg + 13' 36'' 60 - 15 -
67 23  Bisolti, Alessandro 36  Androni Giocattoli - Sid.. + 14' 49'' 83 - - -
68 235  Reutimann, Matthias 26  Swiss Racing Academy + 17' 48'' 87 - - -
69 24  Ravanelli, Simone 26  Androni Giocattoli - Sid.. + 18' 32'' 63 - - -
70 22  Bais, Mattia 24  Androni Giocattoli - Sid.. + 18' 59'' 69 12 2 -
71 145  Plamondon, Robin 21  Canada + 20' 18'' 71 - - 41
72 86  Van Dam, Benjamin 28  Team Bridgelane + 22' 11'' 75 - - -
73 82  Christie-Johnston, Al.. 23  Team Bridgelane + 22' 11'' 68 - - -
74 61  Christen, Fabio 19  Nippo - Provence - PTS C.. + 22' 55'' 70 - - 40
75 103  Geleijn, Owen 20  Jumbo - Visma Developmen.. + 23' 09'' 77 - - 44
76 195  Thalmann, Roland 27  Team Vorarlberg + 24' 35'' 73 - - -
77 43  Petruš, Lubomír 31  Alpecin - Fenix Developm.. + 24' 35'' 82 - - -
78 225  Slock, Liam 20  Lotto - Soudal U23 + 26' 34'' 112 - - 60
79 253  Delcros, Clément 21  AVC Aix-en-Provence + 26' 34'' 84 - - 47
80 214  Maurelet, Flavien 30  St Michel - Auber 93 + 28' 01'' 80 - - -
81 94  Leclainche, Gwen 21  CC Etupes + 28' 04'' 116 - - 64
82 254  Saint-Guilhem, Thibaud 24  AVC Aix-en-Provence + 28' 04'' 76 - - -
83 171  Dauphin, Florian 22  VC Pays de Loudéac + 28' 04'' 94 - - 51
84 236  Rüegg, Lukas 24  Swiss Racing Academy + 28' 04'' 97 - - -
85 12  Askey, Lewis 20  Groupama - FDJ Continent.. + 28' 04'' 90 11 19 49
86 15  Raugel, Antoine 22  Groupama - FDJ Continent.. + 28' 04'' 79 - - 46
87 222  De Lie, Arnaud 19  Lotto - Soudal U23 + 28' 04'' 89 2 - 48
88 132  Guinet, Dylan 24  VC Rouen 76 + 28' 04'' 106 36 - -
89 154  Stockwell, Oliver 19  Great Britain + 28' 04'' 72 - - 42
90 111  Uden, Casper van van 20  Development Team DSM + 28' 04'' 91 - - 50
91 166  Uhlig, Henri 19  Germany + 28' 04'' 114 31 - 62
92 174  Lagree, Adrien 24  VC Pays de Loudéac + 28' 04'' 85 - - -
93 91  Zingle, Axel 22  CC Etupes + 28' 04'' 119 - - -
94 42  Gaze, Samuel 25  Alpecin - Fenix Developm.. + 28' 04'' 93 30 - -
95 256  Narbonne, Axel 23  AVC Aix-en-Provence + 28' 04'' 81 - - -
96 62  Couanon, Jonathan 24  Nippo - Provence - PTS C.. + 28' 04'' 96 19 - -
64  Oda, Hijri 22  Nippo - Provence - PTS C.. + 28' 18'' 92 - - -
98 106  Tuuk, Axel van der va.. 20  Jumbo - Visma Developmen.. + 28' 18'' 101 - - 55
99 1  Andersen, Idar 22  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 28' 18'' 99 - - 54
100 234  Mifsud, Andréa 22  Swiss Racing Academy + 28' 25'' 78 - - 45
101 54  Dujardin, Sandy 24  Vendée U + 28' 48'' 109 - - -
102 202  Coqueret, Louis 20  Leopard Pro Cycling + 29' 41'' 98 - - 53
103 143  Juneau, Francis 20  Canada + 29' 52'' 115 21 3 63
104 241  Huby, Antoine 20  Cross Team Legendre + 30' 10'' 74 9 13 43
105 245  Mottiez, Gilles 24  Cross Team Legendre + 30' 10'' 86 - - -
106 246  Rüegg, Timon 25  Cross Team Legendre + 30' 10'' 103 - - -
107 52  Bonnet, Thomas 22  Vendée U + 30' 10'' 88 16 - -
108 35  Novikov, Savva 21  Equipo Kern Pharma + 30' 10'' 117 - - 65
109 192  Kuen, Maximilian 29  Team Vorarlberg + 30' 52'' 107 - - -
65  Oka, Atsushi 25  Nippo - Provence - PTS C.. + 31' 20'' 104 - - -
111 175  Limousin, Maxime 22  VC Pays de Loudéac + 31' 39'' 120 13 20 67
112 152  Donaldson, Robert 19  Great Britain + 32' 10'' 95 - - 52
113 136  Valognes, Thibault 20  VC Rouen 76 + 33' 12'' 110 - - 58
114 133  Havot, Sébastien 24  VC Rouen 76 + 33' 14'' 105 - - -
115 242  Boroš, Michael 28  Cross Team Legendre + 33' 14'' 100 - - -
116 153  George, Alfie 20  Great Britain + 33' 16'' 126 - - 71
117 163  Hodapp, Johannes 21  Germany + 33' 16'' 113 - - 61
118 102  Boven, Lars 19  Jumbo - Visma Developmen.. + 33' 16'' 108 - - 57
119 125  Krul, Wessel 21  SEG Racing Academy + 33' 57'' 111 - - 59
120 146  Schellenberg, Thomas 20  Canada + 34' 23'' 118 - - 66
121 104  Bekkum, Darren van van 19  Jumbo - Visma Developmen.. + 36' 41'' 102 - - 56
122 151  Britton, Rhys 22  Great Britain + 40' 30'' 125 - - 70
123 45  Vandeputte, Niels 20  Alpecin - Fenix Developm.. + 44' 00'' 124 - - 69
124 112  Andresen, Tobias 18  Development Team DSM + 44' 00'' 123 - - 68
125 243  Crispin, Mickaël 23  Cross Team Legendre + 44' 15'' 122 - - -
126 134  Jamot, Julien 21  VC Rouen 76 + 48' 21'' 127 - - 72
127 206  Mobach, Jarno 22  Leopard Pro Cycling + 49' 15'' 121 24 - -
DNF 14  Pidcock, Joe 19  Groupama - FDJ Continent..
DNF 25  Tagliani, Filippo 25  Androni Giocattoli - Sid..
DNF 33  Castrillo, Jaime 25  Equipo Kern Pharma
DNF 44  Sweeck, Diether 27  Alpecin - Fenix Developm..
DNF 46  Van Keirsbulck, Guill.. 30  Alpecin - Fenix Developm..
DNF 56  Menant, Théo 23  Vendée U
63  Ishigami, Masahiro 23  Nippo - Provence - PTS C..
DNF 66  Dik, Calvin 21  Nippo - Provence - PTS C..
DNF 84  Eddy, Samuel 20  Team Bridgelane
DNF 93  Joalland, Yaël 20  CC Etupes
DNF 95  Lefaure, Paul 21  CC Etupes
DNF 96  Thomas, Théo 19  CC Etupes
DNF 135  Pardon, Florian 20  VC Rouen 76
DNF 155  Tidball, William 21  Great Britain
DNF 196  Wildauer, Markus 23  Team Vorarlberg
DNF 244  Lelandais, Rémi 18  Cross Team Legendre
DNS 85  Plowright, Jensen 21  Team Bridgelane
DNS 113  Bittner, Pavel 18  Development Team DSM
DNS 142  Chrétien, Charles-Éti.. 22  Canada
DNS 211  Rossetto, Stéphane 34  St Michel - Auber 93
DNS 213  Guillonnet, Adrien 27  St Michel - Auber 93
#  Team Time Sum #  Rider Age Time
1  Equipo Kern Pharma 13h 45' 52'' 26 1
1 36  Parra, José Félix 24 4h 34' 10''
8 31  Agirre, Jon 23 4h 35' 31''
17 34  Méndez, Daniel 21 4h 36' 11''
2  Lotto - Soudal U23 13h 51' 54'' 57 8
16 221  Van Eetvelt, Lennert 20 4h 36' 05''
20 224  Van Boven, Luca 21 4h 37' 45''
21 226  Van Der Beken, Aaron 20 4h 38' 04''
3  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 13h 52' 28'' 60 5
7 4  Træen, Torstein 26 4h 35' 25''
23 2  Hvideberg, Jonas 22 4h 38' 12''
30 5  Sleen, Torjus 24 4h 38' 51''
4  Elkov - Kasper 13h 52' 45'' 59 4
6 74  Otruba, Jakub 23 4h 35' 18''
24 72  Bárta, Jan 36 4h 38' 36''
29 73  Neuman, Dominik 25 4h 38' 51''
5  Leopard Pro Cycling 13h 53' 08'' 73 2
18 201  Maas, Jan 25 4h 36' 13''
19 205  Kluckers, Arthur 21 4h 36' 19''
36 204  Heidemann, Miguel 23 4h 40' 36''
6  Development Team DSM 13h 53' 18'' 63 9
2 114  Heinschke, Leon 21 4h 34' 53''
27 116  Wilksch, Hannes 19 4h 38' 51''
34 115  Leijnse, Enzo 20 4h 39' 34''
7  SEG Racing Academy 13h 56' 04'' 83 3
13 123  Frigo, Marco 21 4h 35' 41''
31 121  Wood, Harrison 21 4h 39' 00''
39 122  De Pooter, Dries 18 4h 41' 23''
8  Swiss Racing Academy 13h 56' 08'' 81 6
22 232  Balfour, Stuart 24 4h 38' 04''
26 233  Lüscher, Damien 23 4h 38' 36''
33 231  Voisard, Yannis 22 4h 39' 28''
9  Team Vorarlberg 13h 58' 32'' 79 10
4 191  Guérin, Alexis 29 4h 35' 07''
9 193  Moreno, Adrià 29 4h 35' 39''
66 194  Stüssi, Colin 28 4h 47' 46''
10  Groupama - FDJ Continentale 13h 59' 19'' 91 7
3 11  Reichenbach, Sébastien 32 4h 34' 58''
42 16  Thompson, Reuben 20 4h 41' 51''
46 13  Balmer, Alexandre 21 4h 42' 30''
11  Trinity Racing 14h 02' 06'' 108 11
12 183  Porter, Rudy 20 4h 35' 41''
45 185  Turnbull, Carter 20 4h 42' 26''
51 181  Healy, Ben 20 4h 43' 59''
12  Germany 14h 05' 07'' 126 13
28 164  Peter, Jannis 20 4h 38' 51''
38 165  Röber, Dominik 21 4h 41' 10''
60 161  Heiduk, Kim 21 4h 45' 06''
13  Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec 14h 07' 48'' 122 12
5 26  Umba, Abner 18 4h 35' 18''
50 21  Cepeda, Alexander 23 4h 43' 31''
67 23  Bisolti, Alessandro 36 4h 48' 59''
14  Jumbo - Visma Development Team 14h 16' 08'' 138 14
15 101  Staune-Mittet, Johannes 19 4h 36' 05''
48 105  Belle, Loe van 19 4h 42' 44''
75 103  Geleijn, Owen 20 4h 57' 19''
15  VC Pays de Loudéac 14h 20' 15'' 140 17
25 172  Gilbert, Aurélien 20 4h 38' 36''
32 176  Malle, Nicolas 22 4h 39' 25''
83 171  Dauphin, Florian 22 5h 02' 14''
16  Vendée U 14h 20' 30'' 154 16
10 51  Jousseaume, Alan 22 4h 35' 41''
43 53  Devanne, Antoine 20 4h 41' 51''
101 54  Dujardin, Sandy 24 5h 02' 58''
17  Team Bridgelane 14h 20' 32'' 157 15
41 81  Jenner, Samuel 24 4h 41' 51''
44 83  Dinham, Matthew 21 4h 42' 20''
72 86  Van Dam, Benjamin 28 4h 56' 21''
18  Canada 14h 23' 52'' 181 18
47 141  Zukowsky, Nickolas 23 4h 42' 40''
63 144  Miles, Carson 21 4h 46' 44''
71 145  Plamondon, Robin 21 4h 54' 28''
19  CC Etupes 14h 40' 09'' 185 20
11 92  Braz-Afonso, Clement 21 4h 35' 41''
81 94  Leclainche, Gwen 21 5h 02' 14''
93 91  Zingle, Axel 22 5h 02' 14''
20  AVC Aix-en-Provence 14h 43' 20'' 196 19
35 252  Agut, Maxime 23 4h 40' 22''
79 253  Delcros, Clément 21 5h 00' 44''
82 254  Saint-Guilhem, Thibaud 24 5h 02' 14''
21  VC Rouen 76 14h 45' 17'' 215 22
14 131  Toumire, Hugo 19 4h 35' 41''
88 132  Guinet, Dylan 24 5h 02' 14''
113 136  Valognes, Thibault 20 5h 07' 22''
22  Alpecin - Fenix Development .. 14h 46' 08'' 233 23
62 41  Walsleben, Philipp 33 4h 45' 09''
77 43  Petruš, Lubomír 31 4h 58' 45''
94 42  Gaze, Samuel 25 5h 02' 14''
23  Great Britain 14h 53' 40'' 259 21
58 156  Watson, Sam 19 4h 45' 06''
89 154  Stockwell, Oliver 19 5h 02' 14''
112 152  Donaldson, Robert 19 5h 06' 20''
24  Nippo - Provence - PTS Conti 15h 01' 47'' 267 24
74 61  Christen, Fabio 19 4h 57' 05''
96 62  Couanon, Jonathan 24 5h 02' 14''
97 64  Oda, Hijri 22 5h 02' 28''
25  Cross Team Legendre 15h 13' 00'' 315 25
104 241  Huby, Antoine 20 5h 04' 20''
105 245  Mottiez, Gilles 24 5h 04' 20''
106 246  Rüegg, Timon 25 5h 04' 20''
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 36  Parra, José Félix 24  Equipo Kern Pharma 12h 17' 07'' + 15
2 11  Reichenbach, Sébastien 32  Groupama - FDJ Continent.. 12h 17' 33'' + 00' 26'' + 2
3 114  Heinschke, Leon 21  Development Team DSM 12h 17' 49'' + 00' 42'' + 10
4 26  Umba, Abner 18  Androni Giocattoli - Sid.. 12h 17' 55'' + 00' 48'' - 2
5 4  Træen, Torstein 26  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 12h 18' 05'' + 00' 58'' -
6 51  Jousseaume, Alan 22  Vendée U 12h 18' 37'' + 01' 30'' + 4
7 92  Braz-Afonso, Clement 21  CC Etupes 12h 18' 42'' + 01' 35'' + 5
8 221  Van Eetvelt, Lennert 20  Lotto - Soudal U23 12h 18' 43'' + 01' 36'' - 5
9 193  Moreno, Adrià 29  Team Vorarlberg 12h 18' 44'' + 01' 37'' + 5
10 183  Porter, Rudy 20  Trinity Racing 12h 18' 48'' + 01' 41'' + 7
11 201  Maas, Jan 25  Leopard Pro Cycling 12h 18' 56'' + 01' 49'' - 4
12 31  Agirre, Jon 23  Equipo Kern Pharma 12h 18' 58'' + 01' 51'' + 10
13 74  Otruba, Jakub 23  Elkov - Kasper 12h 19' 01'' + 01' 54'' + 14
14 123  Frigo, Marco 21  SEG Racing Academy 12h 19' 02'' + 01' 55'' + 5
15 34  Méndez, Daniel 21  Equipo Kern Pharma 12h 19' 16'' + 02' 09'' -
16 101  Staune-Mittet, Johannes 19  Jumbo - Visma Developmen.. 12h 19' 26'' + 02' 19'' + 4
17 191  Guérin, Alexis 29  Team Vorarlberg 12h 19' 27'' + 02' 20'' + 16
18 205  Kluckers, Arthur 21  Leopard Pro Cycling 12h 19' 50'' + 02' 43'' + 5
19 131  Toumire, Hugo 19  VC Rouen 76 12h 19' 51'' + 02' 44'' + 10
20 232  Balfour, Stuart 24  Swiss Racing Academy 12h 21' 12'' + 04' 05'' - 2
21 5  Sleen, Torjus 24  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 12h 21' 44'' + 04' 37'' - 13
22 233  Lüscher, Damien 23  Swiss Racing Academy 12h 22' 01'' + 04' 54'' - 1
23 226  Van Der Beken, Aaron 20  Lotto - Soudal U23 12h 22' 36'' + 05' 29'' + 11
24 164  Peter, Jannis 20  Germany 12h 23' 04'' + 05' 57'' + 6
25 176  Malle, Nicolas 22  VC Pays de Loudéac 12h 23' 20'' + 06' 13'' + 3
26 72  Bárta, Jan 36  Elkov - Kasper 12h 23' 25'' + 06' 18'' + 11
27 116  Wilksch, Hannes 19  Development Team DSM 12h 24' 00'' + 06' 53'' + 13
28 122  De Pooter, Dries 18  SEG Racing Academy 12h 24' 19'' + 07' 12'' - 19
29 73  Neuman, Dominik 25  Elkov - Kasper 12h 24' 25'' + 07' 18'' + 16
30 16  Thompson, Reuben 20  Groupama - FDJ Continent.. 12h 24' 50'' + 07' 43'' - 19
31 231  Voisard, Yannis 22  Swiss Racing Academy 12h 25' 16'' + 08' 09'' + 17
32 121  Wood, Harrison 21  SEG Racing Academy 12h 25' 24'' + 08' 17'' + 22
33 81  Jenner, Samuel 24  Team Bridgelane 12h 26' 06'' + 08' 59'' - 2
34 13  Balmer, Alexandre 21  Groupama - FDJ Continent.. 12h 26' 10'' + 09' 03'' - 9
35 126  Van Tricht, Stan 21  SEG Racing Academy 12h 26' 32'' + 09' 25'' + 1
36 172  Gilbert, Aurélien 20  VC Pays de Loudéac 12h 26' 46'' + 09' 39'' + 31
37 76  Kelemen, Petr 20  Elkov - Kasper 12h 27' 01'' + 09' 54'' + 15
38 204  Heidemann, Miguel 23  Leopard Pro Cycling 12h 27' 03'' + 09' 56'' + 15
39 21  Cepeda, Alexander 23  Androni Giocattoli - Sid.. 12h 27' 04'' + 09' 57'' - 15
40 32  Berrade, Urko 23  Equipo Kern Pharma 12h 27' 05'' + 09' 58'' - 34
41 224  Van Boven, Luca 21  Lotto - Soudal U23 12h 27' 06'' + 09' 59'' + 37
42 83  Dinham, Matthew 21  Team Bridgelane 12h 27' 17'' + 10' 10'' - 3
43 2  Hvideberg, Jonas 22  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 12h 27' 24'' + 10' 17'' + 32
44 165  Röber, Dominik 21  Germany 12h 27' 46'' + 10' 39'' + 12
45 181  Healy, Ben 20  Trinity Racing 12h 28' 30'' + 11' 23'' - 10
46 252  Agut, Maxime 23  AVC Aix-en-Provence 12h 29' 12'' + 12' 05'' + 26
47 216  Niekerk, Morné van 25  St Michel - Auber 93 12h 29' 31'' + 12' 24'' + 4
48 156  Watson, Sam 19  Great Britain 12h 29' 56'' + 12' 49'' - 10
49 105  Belle, Loe van 19  Jumbo - Visma Developmen.. 12h 30' 15'' + 13' 08'' + 13
50 53  Devanne, Antoine 20  Vendée U 12h 30' 23'' + 13' 16'' + 21
51 124  Hoole, Daan 22  SEG Racing Academy 12h 30' 39'' + 13' 32'' - 7
52 71  Ťoupalík, Jakub 20  Elkov - Kasper 12h 30' 40'' + 13' 33'' - 6
53 41  Walsleben, Philipp 33  Alpecin - Fenix Developm.. 12h 31' 09'' + 14' 02'' - 3
54 185  Turnbull, Carter 20  Trinity Racing 12h 31' 34'' + 14' 27'' + 20
55 162  Benz, Pirmin 20  Germany 12h 31' 38'' + 14' 31'' -
56 186  Turner, Ben 22  Trinity Racing 12h 33' 07'' + 16' 00'' - 13
57 141  Zukowsky, Nickolas 23  Canada 12h 33' 26'' + 16' 19'' + 29
58 182  Culverwell, Sam 20  Trinity Racing 12h 33' 27'' + 16' 20'' + 10
59 6  Urianstad, Martin 22  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 12h 34' 22'' + 17' 15'' + 17
60 194  Stüssi, Colin 28  Team Vorarlberg 12h 35' 22'' + 18' 15'' + 3
61 115  Leijnse, Enzo 20  Development Team DSM 12h 35' 27'' + 18' 20'' + 57
62 161  Heiduk, Kim 21  Germany 12h 36' 52'' + 19' 45'' + 36
63 24  Ravanelli, Simone 26  Androni Giocattoli - Sid.. 12h 37' 01'' + 19' 54'' - 31
64 3  Kulset, Sindre 22  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 12h 37' 34'' + 20' 27'' + 40
65 75  Ťoupalík, Adam 25  Elkov - Kasper 12h 38' 07'' + 21' 00'' + 43
66 144  Miles, Carson 21  Canada 12h 38' 29'' + 21' 22'' + 31
67 223  Debruyne, Ramses 18  Lotto - Soudal U23 12h 39' 25'' + 22' 18'' + 32
68 82  Christie-Johnston, Alastair 23  Team Bridgelane 12h 42' 10'' + 25' 03'' - 19
69 22  Bais, Mattia 24  Androni Giocattoli - Sid.. 12h 42' 42'' + 25' 35'' + 10
70 61  Christen, Fabio 19  Nippo - Provence - PTS C.. 12h 42' 50'' + 25' 43'' - 23
71 145  Plamondon, Robin 21  Canada 12h 44' 13'' + 27' 06'' + 11
72 154  Stockwell, Oliver 19  Great Britain 12h 45' 56'' + 28' 49'' - 46
73 195  Thalmann, Roland 27  Team Vorarlberg 12h 46' 25'' + 29' 18'' - 9
74 241  Huby, Antoine 20  Cross Team Legendre 12h 46' 47'' + 29' 40'' - 73
75 86  Van Dam, Benjamin 28  Team Bridgelane 12h 47' 03'' + 29' 56'' + 10
76 254  Saint-Guilhem, Thibaud 24  AVC Aix-en-Provence 12h 47' 28'' + 30' 21'' - 35
77 103  Geleijn, Owen 20  Jumbo - Visma Developmen.. 12h 47' 43'' + 30' 36'' + 6
78 234  Mifsud, Andréa 22  Swiss Racing Academy 12h 47' 56'' + 30' 49'' - 36
79 15  Raugel, Antoine 22  Groupama - FDJ Continent.. 12h 48' 55'' + 31' 48'' - 22
80 214  Maurelet, Flavien 30  St Michel - Auber 93 12h 49' 03'' + 31' 56'' - 21
81 256  Narbonne, Axel 23  AVC Aix-en-Provence 12h 49' 07'' + 32' 00'' - 21
82 43  Petruš, Lubomír 31  Alpecin - Fenix Developm.. 12h 49' 19'' + 32' 12'' + 2
83 23  Bisolti, Alessandro 36  Androni Giocattoli - Sid.. 12h 49' 25'' + 32' 18'' + 46
84 253  Delcros, Clément 21  AVC Aix-en-Provence 12h 49' 42'' + 32' 35'' - 11
85 174  Lagree, Adrien 24  VC Pays de Loudéac 12h 51' 31'' + 34' 24'' - 8
86 245  Mottiez, Gilles 24  Cross Team Legendre 12h 52' 27'' + 35' 20'' - 20
87 235  Reutimann, Matthias 26  Swiss Racing Academy 12h 52' 30'' + 35' 23'' + 44
88 52  Bonnet, Thomas 22  Vendée U 12h 52' 52'' + 35' 45'' - 18
89 222  De Lie, Arnaud 19  Lotto - Soudal U23 12h 53' 03'' + 35' 56'' - 2
90 12  Askey, Lewis 20  Groupama - FDJ Continent.. 12h 53' 10'' + 36' 03'' - 2
91 111  Uden, Casper van 20  Development Team DSM 12h 53' 26'' + 36' 19'' + 1
64  Oda, Hijri 22  Nippo - Provence - PTS C.. 12h 53' 30'' + 36' 23'' - 3
93 42  Gaze, Samuel 25  Alpecin - Fenix Developm.. 12h 53' 31'' + 36' 24'' -
94 171  Dauphin, Florian 22  VC Pays de Loudéac 12h 53' 37'' + 36' 30'' -
95 152  Donaldson, Robert 19  Great Britain 12h 54' 48'' + 37' 41'' - 26
96 62  Couanon, Jonathan 24  Nippo - Provence - PTS C.. 12h 55' 03'' + 37' 56'' + 11
97 236  Rüegg, Lukas 24  Swiss Racing Academy 12h 55' 52'' + 38' 45'' + 14
98 202  Coqueret, Louis 20  Leopard Pro Cycling 12h 55' 59'' + 38' 52'' + 3
99 1  Andersen, Idar 22  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 12h 56' 28'' + 39' 21'' + 15
100 242  Boroš, Michael 28  Cross Team Legendre 12h 57' 06'' + 39' 59'' - 20
101 106  Tuuk, Axel van der 20  Jumbo - Visma Developmen.. 12h 57' 23'' + 40' 16'' + 15
102 104  Bekkum, Darren van 19  Jumbo - Visma Developmen.. 12h 57' 34'' + 40' 27'' - 44
103 246  Rüegg, Timon 25  Cross Team Legendre 12h 57' 54'' + 40' 47'' + 7
65  Oka, Atsushi 25  Nippo - Provence - PTS C.. 12h 58' 11'' + 41' 04'' + 2
105 133  Havot, Sébastien 24  VC Rouen 76 12h 58' 31'' + 41' 24'' - 15
106 132  Guinet, Dylan 24  VC Rouen 76 12h 58' 45'' + 41' 38'' + 15
107 192  Kuen, Maximilian 29  Team Vorarlberg 12h 59' 03'' + 41' 56'' + 8
108 102  Boven, Lars 19  Jumbo - Visma Developmen.. 12h 59' 04'' + 41' 57'' - 13
109 54  Dujardin, Sandy 24  Vendée U 12h 59' 28'' + 42' 21'' + 11
110 136  Valognes, Thibault 20  VC Rouen 76 12h 59' 43'' + 42' 36'' - 7
111 125  Krul, Wessel 21  SEG Racing Academy 12h 59' 46'' + 42' 39'' - 15
112 225  Slock, Liam 20  Lotto - Soudal U23 12h 59' 55'' + 42' 48'' + 13
113 163  Hodapp, Johannes 21  Germany 13h 00' 02'' + 42' 55'' - 8
114 166  Uhlig, Henri 19  Germany 13h 00' 10'' + 43' 03'' + 8
115 143  Juneau, Francis 20  Canada 13h 02' 05'' + 44' 58'' + 9
116 94  Leclainche, Gwen 21  CC Etupes 13h 03' 44'' + 46' 37'' + 18
117 35  Novikov, Savva 21  Equipo Kern Pharma 13h 04' 26'' + 47' 19'' + 9
118 146  Schellenberg, Thomas 20  Canada 13h 05' 00'' + 47' 53'' + 1
119 91  Zingle, Axel 22  CC Etupes 13h 05' 41'' + 48' 34'' + 19
120 175  Limousin, Maxime 22  VC Pays de Loudéac 13h 07' 30'' + 50' 23'' + 15
121 206  Mobach, Jarno 22  Leopard Pro Cycling 13h 10' 28'' + 53' 21'' - 60
122 243  Crispin, Mickaël 23  Cross Team Legendre 13h 12' 25'' + 55' 18'' - 9
123 112  Andresen, Tobias 18  Development Team DSM 13h 13' 25'' + 56' 18'' - 6
124 45  Vandeputte, Niels 20  Alpecin - Fenix Developm.. 13h 16' 10'' + 59' 03'' - 1
125 151  Britton, Rhys 22  Great Britain 13h 17' 09'' + 1h 00' 02'' + 11
126 153  George, Alfie 20  Great Britain 13h 17' 36'' + 1h 00' 29'' + 20
127 134  Jamot, Julien 21  VC Rouen 76 13h 23' 52'' + 1h 06' 45'' + 6
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 26  Umba, Abner 18  Androni Giocattoli - Sid.. 34 pts + 3
2 222  De Lie, Arnaud 19  Lotto - Soudal U23 34 pts 0 pts - 1
3 11  Reichenbach, Sébastien 32  Groupama - FDJ Continent.. 32 pts -2 pts + 6
4 6  Urianstad, Martin 22  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 25 pts -9 pts - 1
5 36  Parra, José Félix 24  Equipo Kern Pharma 24 pts -10 pts
6 186  Turner, Ben 22  Trinity Racing 24 pts -10 pts - 1
7 191  Guérin, Alexis 29  Team Vorarlberg 20 pts -14 pts
8 114  Heinschke, Leon 21  Development Team DSM 20 pts -14 pts
9 241  Huby, Antoine 20  Cross Team Legendre 20 pts -14 pts - 3
10 252  Agut, Maxime 23  AVC Aix-en-Provence 16 pts -18 pts - 3
11 12  Askey, Lewis 20  Groupama - FDJ Continent.. 16 pts -18 pts - 1
12 22  Bais, Mattia 24  Androni Giocattoli - Sid.. 14 pts -20 pts - 1
13 175  Limousin, Maxime 22  VC Pays de Loudéac 14 pts -20 pts - 1
14 32  Berrade, Urko 23  Equipo Kern Pharma 13 pts -21 pts - 1
15 4  Træen, Torstein 26  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 12 pts -22 pts + 4
16 52  Bonnet, Thomas 22  Vendée U 12 pts -22 pts - 2
17 221  Van Eetvelt, Lennert 20  Lotto - Soudal U23 10 pts -24 pts - 2
18 201  Maas, Jan 25  Leopard Pro Cycling 10 pts -24 pts - 1
19 62  Couanon, Jonathan 24  Nippo - Provence - PTS C.. 9 pts -25 pts - 3
20 74  Otruba, Jakub 23  Elkov - Kasper 8 pts -26 pts
21 143  Juneau, Francis 20  Canada 7 pts -27 pts - 3
22 101  Staune-Mittet, Johannes 19  Jumbo - Visma Developmen.. 6 pts -28 pts
23 121  Wood, Harrison 21  SEG Racing Academy 6 pts -28 pts
24 206  Mobach, Jarno 22  Leopard Pro Cycling 6 pts -28 pts - 4
25 51  Jousseaume, Alan 22  Vendée U 5 pts -29 pts - 4
26 31  Agirre, Jon 23  Equipo Kern Pharma 4 pts -30 pts
27 5  Sleen, Torjus 24  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 4 pts -30 pts
28 156  Watson, Sam 19  Great Britain 4 pts -30 pts - 6
29 115  Leijnse, Enzo 20  Development Team DSM 4 pts -30 pts
30 42  Gaze, Samuel 25  Alpecin - Fenix Developm.. 4 pts -30 pts
31 166  Uhlig, Henri 19  Germany 4 pts -30 pts - 8
32 193  Moreno, Adrià 29  Team Vorarlberg 2 pts -32 pts
33 34  Méndez, Daniel 21  Equipo Kern Pharma 2 pts -32 pts - 9
34 2  Hvideberg, Jonas 22  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 2 pts -32 pts
35 181  Healy, Ben 20  Trinity Racing 2 pts -32 pts
36 132  Guinet, Dylan 24  VC Rouen 76 2 pts -32 pts - 11
37 122  De Pooter, Dries 18  SEG Racing Academy 1 pts -33 pts - 11
38 76  Kelemen, Petr 20  Elkov - Kasper 1 pts -33 pts
39 124  Hoole, Daan 22  SEG Racing Academy 1 pts -33 pts
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 191  Guérin, Alexis 29  Team Vorarlberg 36 pts + 8
2 22  Bais, Mattia 24  Androni Giocattoli - Sid.. 32 pts -4 pts -
3 143  Juneau, Francis 20  Canada 28 pts -8 pts - 2
4 11  Reichenbach, Sébastien 32  Groupama - FDJ Continent.. 24 pts -12 pts + 3
5 26  Umba, Abner 18  Androni Giocattoli - Sid.. 21 pts -15 pts - 2
6 121  Wood, Harrison 21  SEG Racing Academy 20 pts -16 pts
7 36  Parra, José Félix 24  Equipo Kern Pharma 15 pts -21 pts
8 233  Lüscher, Damien 23  Swiss Racing Academy 15 pts -21 pts
9 21  Cepeda, Alexander 23  Androni Giocattoli - Sid.. 12 pts -24 pts
10 114  Heinschke, Leon 21  Development Team DSM 12 pts -24 pts
11 72  Bárta, Jan 36  Elkov - Kasper 12 pts -24 pts
12 2  Hvideberg, Jonas 22  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 12 pts -24 pts
13 241  Huby, Antoine 20  Cross Team Legendre 12 pts -24 pts - 9
14 252  Agut, Maxime 23  AVC Aix-en-Provence 11 pts -25 pts - 9
15 194  Stüssi, Colin 28  Team Vorarlberg 10 pts -26 pts - 9
16 32  Berrade, Urko 23  Equipo Kern Pharma 8 pts -28 pts - 8
17 115  Leijnse, Enzo 20  Development Team DSM 8 pts -28 pts
18 221  Van Eetvelt, Lennert 20  Lotto - Soudal U23 6 pts -30 pts - 7
19 12  Askey, Lewis 20  Groupama - FDJ Continent.. 6 pts -30 pts - 7
20 175  Limousin, Maxime 22  VC Pays de Loudéac 6 pts -30 pts - 7
21 193  Moreno, Adrià 29  Team Vorarlberg 4 pts -32 pts - 7
22 5  Sleen, Torjus 24  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 4 pts -32 pts
23 6  Urianstad, Martin 22  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 4 pts -32 pts - 8
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 114  Heinschke, Leon 21  Development Team DSM 12h 17' 49'' + 6
2 26  Umba, Abner 18  Androni Giocattoli - Sid.. 12h 17' 55'' + 00' 06'' -
3 92  Braz-Afonso, Clement 21  CC Etupes 12h 18' 42'' + 00' 53'' + 3
4 221  Van Eetvelt, Lennert 20  Lotto - Soudal U23 12h 18' 43'' + 00' 54'' - 1
5 183  Porter, Rudy 20  Trinity Racing 12h 18' 48'' + 00' 59'' + 4
6 123  Frigo, Marco 21  SEG Racing Academy 12h 19' 02'' + 01' 13'' + 4
7 34  Méndez, Daniel 21  Equipo Kern Pharma 12h 19' 16'' + 01' 27'' + 1
8 101  Staune-Mittet, Johannes 19  Jumbo - Visma Developmen.. 12h 19' 26'' + 01' 37'' + 3
9 205  Kluckers, Arthur 21  Leopard Pro Cycling 12h 19' 50'' + 02' 01'' + 3
10 131  Toumire, Hugo 19  VC Rouen 76 12h 19' 51'' + 02' 02'' + 5
11 226  Van Der Beken, Aaron 20  Lotto - Soudal U23 12h 22' 36'' + 04' 47'' + 6
12 164  Peter, Jannis 20  Germany 12h 23' 04'' + 05' 15'' + 4
13 116  Wilksch, Hannes 19  Development Team DSM 12h 24' 00'' + 06' 11'' + 9
14 122  De Pooter, Dries 18  SEG Racing Academy 12h 24' 19'' + 06' 30'' - 10
15 16  Thompson, Reuben 20  Groupama - FDJ Continent.. 12h 24' 50'' + 07' 01'' - 10
16 121  Wood, Harrison 21  SEG Racing Academy 12h 25' 24'' + 07' 35'' + 13
17 13  Balmer, Alexandre 21  Groupama - FDJ Continent.. 12h 26' 10'' + 08' 21'' - 4
18 126  Van Tricht, Stan 21  SEG Racing Academy 12h 26' 32'' + 08' 43'' + 1
19 172  Gilbert, Aurélien 20  VC Pays de Loudéac 12h 26' 46'' + 08' 57'' + 16
20 76  Kelemen, Petr 20  Elkov - Kasper 12h 27' 01'' + 09' 12'' + 8
21 224  Van Boven, Luca 21  Lotto - Soudal U23 12h 27' 06'' + 09' 17'' + 22
22 83  Dinham, Matthew 21  Team Bridgelane 12h 27' 17'' + 09' 28'' - 1
23 2  Hvideberg, Jonas 22  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 12h 27' 24'' + 09' 35'' + 18
24 165  Röber, Dominik 21  Germany 12h 27' 46'' + 09' 57'' + 7
25 181  Healy, Ben 20  Trinity Racing 12h 28' 30'' + 10' 41'' - 7
26 156  Watson, Sam 19  Great Britain 12h 29' 56'' + 12' 07'' - 6
27 105  Belle, Loe van 19  Jumbo - Visma Developmen.. 12h 30' 15'' + 12' 26'' + 7
28 53  Devanne, Antoine 20  Vendée U 12h 30' 23'' + 12' 34'' + 10
29 124  Hoole, Daan 22  SEG Racing Academy 12h 30' 39'' + 12' 50'' - 4
30 71  Ťoupalík, Jakub 20  Elkov - Kasper 12h 30' 40'' + 12' 51'' - 4
31 185  Turnbull, Carter 20  Trinity Racing 12h 31' 34'' + 13' 45'' + 9
32 162  Benz, Pirmin 20  Germany 12h 31' 38'' + 13' 49'' - 2
33 186  Turner, Ben 22  Trinity Racing 12h 33' 07'' + 15' 18'' - 9
34 182  Culverwell, Sam 20  Trinity Racing 12h 33' 27'' + 15' 38'' + 2
35 6  Urianstad, Martin 22  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 12h 34' 22'' + 16' 33'' + 7
36 115  Leijnse, Enzo 20  Development Team DSM 12h 35' 27'' + 17' 38'' + 29
37 161  Heiduk, Kim 21  Germany 12h 36' 52'' + 19' 03'' + 17
38 144  Miles, Carson 21  Canada 12h 38' 29'' + 20' 40'' + 15
39 223  Debruyne, Ramses 18  Lotto - Soudal U23 12h 39' 25'' + 21' 36'' + 16
40 61  Christen, Fabio 19  Nippo - Provence - PTS C.. 12h 42' 50'' + 25' 01'' - 13
41 145  Plamondon, Robin 21  Canada 12h 44' 13'' + 26' 24'' + 3
42 154  Stockwell, Oliver 19  Great Britain 12h 45' 56'' + 28' 07'' - 28
43 241  Huby, Antoine 20  Cross Team Legendre 12h 46' 47'' + 28' 58'' - 42
44 103  Geleijn, Owen 20  Jumbo - Visma Developmen.. 12h 47' 43'' + 29' 54'' + 1
45 234  Mifsud, Andréa 22  Swiss Racing Academy 12h 47' 56'' + 30' 07'' - 22
46 15  Raugel, Antoine 22  Groupama - FDJ Continent.. 12h 48' 55'' + 31' 06'' - 14
47 253  Delcros, Clément 21  AVC Aix-en-Provence 12h 49' 42'' + 31' 53'' - 8
48 222  De Lie, Arnaud 19  Lotto - Soudal U23 12h 53' 03'' + 35' 14'' - 2
49 12  Askey, Lewis 20  Groupama - FDJ Continent.. 12h 53' 10'' + 35' 21'' - 2
50 111  Uden, Casper van 20  Development Team DSM 12h 53' 26'' + 35' 37'' - 1
51 171  Dauphin, Florian 22  VC Pays de Loudéac 12h 53' 37'' + 35' 48'' - 1
52 152  Donaldson, Robert 19  Great Britain 12h 54' 48'' + 36' 59'' - 15
53 202  Coqueret, Louis 20  Leopard Pro Cycling 12h 55' 59'' + 38' 10'' + 4
54 1  Andersen, Idar 22  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 12h 56' 28'' + 38' 39'' + 8
55 106  Tuuk, Axel van der 20  Jumbo - Visma Developmen.. 12h 57' 23'' + 39' 34'' + 8
56 104  Bekkum, Darren van 19  Jumbo - Visma Developmen.. 12h 57' 34'' + 39' 45'' - 23
57 102  Boven, Lars 19  Jumbo - Visma Developmen.. 12h 59' 04'' + 41' 15'' - 6
58 136  Valognes, Thibault 20  VC Rouen 76 12h 59' 43'' + 41' 54'' -
59 125  Krul, Wessel 21  SEG Racing Academy 12h 59' 46'' + 41' 57'' - 7
60 225  Slock, Liam 20  Lotto - Soudal U23 12h 59' 55'' + 42' 06'' + 10
61 163  Hodapp, Johannes 21  Germany 13h 00' 02'' + 42' 13'' - 2
62 166  Uhlig, Henri 19  Germany 13h 00' 10'' + 42' 21'' + 5
63 143  Juneau, Francis 20  Canada 13h 02' 05'' + 44' 16'' + 6
64 94  Leclainche, Gwen 21  CC Etupes 13h 03' 44'' + 45' 55'' + 11
65 35  Novikov, Savva 21  Equipo Kern Pharma 13h 04' 26'' + 46' 37'' + 6
66 146  Schellenberg, Thomas 20  Canada 13h 05' 00'' + 47' 11'' -
67 175  Limousin, Maxime 22  VC Pays de Loudéac 13h 07' 30'' + 49' 41'' + 9
68 112  Andresen, Tobias 18  Development Team DSM 13h 13' 25'' + 55' 36'' - 4
69 45  Vandeputte, Niels 20  Alpecin - Fenix Developm.. 13h 16' 10'' + 58' 21'' - 1
70 151  Britton, Rhys 22  Great Britain 13h 17' 09'' + 59' 20'' + 7
71 153  George, Alfie 20  Great Britain 13h 17' 36'' + 59' 47'' + 11
72 134  Jamot, Julien 21  VC Rouen 76 13h 23' 52'' + 1h 06' 03'' + 2
#  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1  Equipo Kern Pharma 36h 54' 25'' -
2  Leopard Pro Cycling 37h 05' 45'' + 11' 20'' + 4
3  SEG Racing Academy 37h 06' 40'' + 12' 15'' + 1
4  Elkov - Kasper 37h 06' 41'' + 12' 16'' + 4
5  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 37h 07' 16'' + 12' 51'' + 4
6  Swiss Racing Academy 37h 07' 52'' + 13' 27'' - 1
7  Groupama - FDJ Continentale 37h 08' 05'' + 13' 40'' - 5
8  Lotto - Soudal U23 37h 08' 15'' + 13' 50'' + 4
9  Development Team DSM 37h 12' 35'' + 18' 10'' + 7
10  Team Vorarlberg 37h 13' 32'' + 19' 07'' + 1
11  Trinity Racing 37h 15' 17'' + 20' 52'' - 4
12  Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec 37h 18' 22'' + 23' 57'' - 9
13  Germany 37h 21' 55'' + 27' 30'' -
14  Jumbo - Visma Development Team 37h 33' 45'' + 39' 20'' + 1
15  Team Bridgelane 37h 35' 30'' + 41' 05'' - 5
16  Vendée U 37h 40' 20'' + 45' 55'' + 1
17  VC Pays de Loudéac 37h 41' 21'' + 46' 56'' + 4
18  Canada 37h 56' 00'' + 1h 01' 35'' + 8
19  AVC Aix-en-Provence 38h 04' 22'' + 1h 09' 57'' + 1
20  CC Etupes 38h 05' 47'' + 1h 11' 22'' + 2
21  Great Britain 38h 10' 30'' + 1h 16' 05'' - 7
22  VC Rouen 76 38h 12' 29'' + 1h 18' 04'' + 3
23  Alpecin - Fenix Development Team 38h 13' 14'' + 1h 18' 49'' + 1
24  Nippo - Provence - PTS Conti 38h 28' 09'' + 1h 33' 44'' - 1
25  Cross Team Legendre 38h 33' 13'' + 1h 38' 48'' - 7


© Wijnreder Media