Mulhouse - Berrwiller (158.2 km)

Route

 25 July 2021
 Profile  Intermediate stage
 Start  Mulhouse
 Finish  Berrwiller
 Distance  158.2 km  (98.3 mi)
 Speed  46.674 km/h  (29.002 mi/h)

Classifications

 Race jerseys after stage 5
 Parra, José F.. (EKP) 15h 40' 36''
 De Lie, Arnaud (LTS) 80 points
 Guérin, Alexis (VBG) 36 points
 Heinschke, Leon (DDS) 15h 41' 18''
 Equipo Kern Pharma 47h 05' 01''

Results

Race
#  Rider Age  Team Time Bonus
1 222  De Lie, Arnaud 19  Lotto - Soudal U23 3h 23' 22'' 81 1 - 46
2 6  Urianstad, Martin 22  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 00' 00'' 57 2 26 34
3 156  Watson, Sam 19  Great Britain + 00' 00'' 46 4 - 25
4 12  Askey, Lewis 20  Groupama - FDJ Continent.. + 00' 00'' 82 3 20 47
5 171  Dauphin, Florian 22  VC Pays de Loudéac + 00' 00'' 86 8 - 49
6 234  Mifsud, Andréa 22  Swiss Racing Academy + 00' 00'' 74 12 - 43
7 54  Dujardin, Sandy 24  Vendée U + 00' 00'' 101 13 - -
8 243  Crispin, Mickaël 23  Cross Team Legendre + 00' 00'' 114 21 - -
9 125  Krul, Wessel 21  SEG Racing Academy + 00' 00'' 103 29 - 55
10 91  Zingle, Axel 22  CC Etupes + 00' 00'' 112 23 - -
11 161  Heiduk, Kim 21  Germany + 00' 00'' 60 - - 36
12 141  Zukowsky, Nickolas 23  Canada + 00' 00'' 55 - 22 -
13 71  Ťoupalík, Jakub 20  Elkov - Kasper + 00' 00'' 49 - - 28
14 42  Gaze, Samuel 25  Alpecin - Fenix Developm.. + 00' 00'' 85 35 - -
15 111  Uden, Casper van van 20  Development Team DSM + 00' 00'' 84 - - 48
16 132  Guinet, Dylan 24  VC Rouen 76 + 00' 00'' 98 43 - -
17 62  Couanon, Jonathan 24  Nippo - Provence - PTS C.. + 00' 00'' 90 22 - -
18 236  Rüegg, Lukas 24  Swiss Racing Academy + 00' 00'' 91 - - -
19 122  De Pooter, Dries 18  SEG Racing Academy + 00' 00'' 27 45 - 13
20 214  Maurelet, Flavien 30  St Michel - Auber 93 + 00' 00'' 77 - - -
21 15  Raugel, Antoine 22  Groupama - FDJ Continent.. + 00' 00'' 76 - - 45
65  Oka, Atsushi 25  Nippo - Provence - PTS C.. + 00' 00'' 96 - - -
23 11  Reichenbach, Sébastien 32  Groupama - FDJ Continent.. + 00' 00'' 2 6 4 -
24 2  Hvideberg, Jonas 22  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 00' 00'' 39 40 12 22
25 226  Van Der Beken, Aaron 20  Lotto - Soudal U23 + 00' 07'' 23 - - 11
26 92  Braz-Afonso, Clement 21  CC Etupes + 00' 07'' 7 - - 3
27 145  Plamondon, Robin 21  Canada + 00' 07'' 67 - - 39
28 51  Jousseaume, Alan 22  Vendée U + 00' 07'' 6 31 - -
29 114  Heinschke, Leon 21  Development Team DSM + 00' 07'' 3 10 10 1
30 22  Bais, Mattia 24  Androni Giocattoli - Sid.. + 00' 07'' 65 15 2 -
31 166  Uhlig, Henri 19  Germany + 00' 07'' 104 36 - 56
32 131  Toumire, Hugo 19  VC Rouen 76 + 00' 07'' 19 - - 10
33 183  Porter, Rudy 20  Trinity Racing + 00' 07'' 10 - - 5
34 102  Boven, Lars 19  Jumbo - Visma Developmen.. + 00' 07'' 100 - - 54
35 201  Maas, Jan 25  Leopard Pro Cycling + 00' 07'' 11 20 - -
36 4  Træen, Torstein 26  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 00' 07'' 5 18 - -
37 76  Kelemen, Petr 20  Elkov - Kasper + 00' 07'' 36 46 - 20
38 231  Voisard, Yannis 22  Swiss Racing Academy + 00' 07'' 30 - - -
39 83  Dinham, Matthew 21  Team Bridgelane + 00' 07'' 38 - - 21
40 126  Van Tricht, Stan 21  SEG Racing Academy + 00' 07'' 34 - - 18
41 112  Andresen, Tobias 18  Development Team DSM + 00' 07'' 115 - - 64
42 246  Rüegg, Timon 25  Cross Team Legendre + 00' 07'' 95 - - -
43 26  Umba, Abner 18  Androni Giocattoli - Sid.. + 00' 07'' 4 5 5 2
44 174  Lagree, Adrien 24  VC Pays de Loudéac + 00' 07'' 80 - - -
45 72  Bárta, Jan 36  Elkov - Kasper + 00' 07'' 26 - 11 -
46 74  Otruba, Jakub 23  Elkov - Kasper + 00' 07'' 13 24 - -
47 221  Van Eetvelt, Lennert 20  Lotto - Soudal U23 + 00' 07'' 8 19 19 4
48 101  Staune-Mittet, Johannes 19  Jumbo - Visma Developmen.. + 00' 07'' 16 26 - 8
49 193  Moreno, Adrià 29  Team Vorarlberg + 00' 07'' 9 38 24 -
50 5  Sleen, Torjus 24  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 00' 07'' 21 33 25 -
51 204  Heidemann, Miguel 23  Leopard Pro Cycling + 00' 07'' 37 - - -
52 164  Peter, Jannis 20  Germany + 00' 07'' 24 - - 12
53 61  Christen, Fabio 19  Nippo - Provence - PTS C.. + 00' 07'' 66 - - 38
54 205  Kluckers, Arthur 21  Leopard Pro Cycling + 00' 07'' 18 44 18 9
55 31  Agirre, Jon 23  Equipo Kern Pharma + 00' 07'' 12 32 - -
56 36  Parra, José Félix 24  Equipo Kern Pharma + 00' 07'' 1 7 7 -
57 176  Malle, Nicolas 22  VC Pays de Loudéac + 00' 07'' 25 - - -
58 13  Balmer, Alexandre 21  Groupama - FDJ Continent.. + 00' 07'' 33 - - 17
59 216  Niekerk, Morné van van 25  St Michel - Auber 93 + 00' 07'' 45 - - -
60 232  Balfour, Stuart 24  Swiss Racing Academy + 00' 07'' 20 - - -
61 123  Frigo, Marco 21  SEG Racing Academy + 00' 07'' 14 - - 6
62 233  Lüscher, Damien 23  Swiss Racing Academy + 00' 07'' 22 - 8 -
63 152  Donaldson, Robert 19  Great Britain + 00' 07'' 89 - - 50
64 195  Thalmann, Roland 27  Team Vorarlberg + 00' 16'' 71 - - -
65 202  Coqueret, Louis 20  Leopard Pro Cycling + 00' 16'' 92 - - 51
66 252  Agut, Maxime 23  AVC Aix-en-Provence + 00' 16'' 44 14 15 -
67 191  Guérin, Alexis 29  Team Vorarlberg + 00' 16'' 17 9 1 -
68 165  Röber, Dominik 21  Germany + 00' 16'' 42 - - 24
69 124  Hoole, Daan 22  SEG Racing Academy + 00' 16'' 51 47 - 30
70 53  Devanne, Antoine 20  Vendée U + 00' 16'' 48 - - 27
71 35  Novikov, Savva 21  Equipo Kern Pharma + 00' 16'' 108 - - 59
64  Oda, Hijri 22  Nippo - Provence - PTS C.. + 00' 16'' 87 - - -
73 182  Culverwell, Sam 20  Trinity Racing + 00' 16'' 56 - 27 33
74 241  Huby, Antoine 20  Cross Team Legendre + 00' 16'' 72 11 13 42
75 185  Turnbull, Carter 20  Trinity Racing + 00' 16'' 53 - - 31
76 242  Boroš, Michael 28  Cross Team Legendre + 00' 16'' 93 - - -
77 105  Belle, Loe van van 19  Jumbo - Visma Developmen.. + 00' 16'' 47 41 28 26
78 256  Narbonne, Axel 23  AVC Aix-en-Provence + 00' 16'' 78 - - -
79 254  Saint-Guilhem, Thibaud 24  AVC Aix-en-Provence + 00' 16'' 73 - - -
80 34  Méndez, Daniel 21  Equipo Kern Pharma + 00' 16'' 15 39 - 7
81 175  Limousin, Maxime 22  VC Pays de Loudéac + 00' 16'' 113 16 21 63
82 41  Walsleben, Philipp 33  Alpecin - Fenix Developm.. + 00' 16'' 52 - - -
83 172  Gilbert, Aurélien 20  VC Pays de Loudéac + 00' 16'' 35 - - 19
84 16  Thompson, Reuben 20  Groupama - FDJ Continent.. + 00' 23'' 29 - - 15
85 121  Wood, Harrison 21  SEG Racing Academy + 00' 23'' 31 27 6 16
86 116  Wilksch, Hannes 19  Development Team DSM + 00' 24'' 28 - - 14
87 194  Stüssi, Colin 28  Team Vorarlberg + 00' 25'' 58 - 14 -
88 23  Bisolti, Alessandro 36  Androni Giocattoli - Sid.. + 00' 25'' 79 - - -
89 24  Ravanelli, Simone 26  Androni Giocattoli - Sid.. + 00' 25'' 61 - - -
90 103  Geleijn, Owen 20  Jumbo - Visma Developmen.. + 00' 25'' 75 - - 44
91 146  Schellenberg, Thomas 20  Canada + 00' 25'' 111 - - 62
92 32  Berrade, Urko 23  Equipo Kern Pharma + 00' 25'' 40 17 16 -
93 154  Stockwell, Oliver 19  Great Britain + 00' 32'' 70 - - 41
94 115  Leijnse, Enzo 20  Development Team DSM + 00' 32'' 59 34 17 35
95 224  Van Boven, Luca 21  Lotto - Soudal U23 + 00' 34'' 41 - - 23
96 75  Ťoupalík, Adam 25  Elkov - Kasper + 00' 40'' 62 28 - -
97 151  Britton, Rhys 22  Great Britain + 00' 42'' 116 - - 65
98 163  Hodapp, Johannes 21  Germany + 00' 42'' 105 37 23 57
99 192  Kuen, Maximilian 29  Team Vorarlberg + 00' 42'' 102 - - -
100 235  Reutimann, Matthias 26  Swiss Racing Academy + 00' 42'' 83 - - -
101 106  Tuuk, Axel van der va.. 20  Jumbo - Visma Developmen.. + 01' 06'' 97 - - 52
102 162  Benz, Pirmin 20  Germany + 01' 10'' 54 - - 32
103 73  Neuman, Dominik 25  Elkov - Kasper + 01' 35'' 32 - - -
104 181  Healy, Ben 20  Trinity Racing + 02' 10'' 50 42 - 29
105 245  Mottiez, Gilles 24  Cross Team Legendre + 02' 04'' 88 - - -
106 82  Christie-Johnston, Al.. 23  Team Bridgelane + 02' 17'' 68 - - -
107 3  Kulset, Sindre 22  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 02' 21'' 63 - - -
108 1  Andersen, Idar 22  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 02' 21'' 99 - - 53
109 144  Miles, Carson 21  Canada + 02' 22'' 64 - - 37
110 21  Cepeda, Alexander 23  Androni Giocattoli - Sid.. + 02' 22'' 43 - 9 -
111 136  Valognes, Thibault 20  VC Rouen 76 + 03' 15'' 106 - - 58
112 143  Juneau, Francis 20  Canada + 03' 18'' 110 25 3 61
113 45  Vandeputte, Niels 20  Alpecin - Fenix Developm.. + 03' 28'' 117 - - 66
114 225  Slock, Liam 20  Lotto - Soudal U23 + 05' 26'' 109 - - 60
115 133  Havot, Sébastien 24  VC Rouen 76 + 05' 26'' 107 - - -
116 223  Debruyne, Ramses 18  Lotto - Soudal U23 + 05' 33'' 69 - - 40
117 153  George, Alfie 20  Great Britain + 07' 38'' 118 - - 67
118 43  Petruš, Lubomír 31  Alpecin - Fenix Developm.. + 08' 13'' 94 - - -
119 206  Mobach, Jarno 22  Leopard Pro Cycling + 15' 39'' 119 30 - -
DNF 81  Jenner, Samuel 24  Team Bridgelane
DNF 104  Bekkum, Darren van van 19  Jumbo - Visma Developmen..
DNF 134  Jamot, Julien 21  VC Rouen 76
DNF 186  Turner, Ben 22  Trinity Racing
DNF 253  Delcros, Clément 21  AVC Aix-en-Provence
DNS 52  Bonnet, Thomas 22  Vendée U
DNS 86  Van Dam, Benjamin 28  Team Bridgelane
DNS 94  Leclainche, Gwen 21  CC Etupes
#  Team Time Sum #  Rider Age Time
1  Groupama - FDJ Continentale 10h 10' 06'' 48 7
4 12  Askey, Lewis 20 3h 23' 22''
21 15  Raugel, Antoine 22 3h 23' 22''
23 11  Reichenbach, Sébastien 32 3h 23' 22''
2  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 10h 10' 13'' 62 5
2 6  Urianstad, Martin 22 3h 23' 22''
24 2  Hvideberg, Jonas 22 3h 23' 22''
36 4  Træen, Torstein 26 3h 23' 29''
3  Swiss Racing Academy 10h 10' 13'' 62 6
6 234  Mifsud, Andréa 22 3h 23' 22''
18 236  Rüegg, Lukas 24 3h 23' 22''
38 231  Voisard, Yannis 22 3h 23' 29''
4  SEG Racing Academy 10h 10' 13'' 68 3
9 125  Krul, Wessel 21 3h 23' 22''
19 122  De Pooter, Dries 18 3h 23' 22''
40 126  Van Tricht, Stan 21 3h 23' 29''
5  Nippo - Provence - PTS Conti 10h 10' 13'' 92 22
17 62  Couanon, Jonathan 24 3h 23' 22''
22 65  Oka, Atsushi 25 3h 23' 22''
53 61  Christen, Fabio 19 3h 23' 29''
6  Lotto - Soudal U23 10h 10' 20'' 73 8
1 222  De Lie, Arnaud 19 3h 23' 22''
25 226  Van Der Beken, Aaron 20 3h 23' 29''
47 221  Van Eetvelt, Lennert 20 3h 23' 29''
7  Development Team DSM 10h 10' 20'' 85 9
15 111  Uden, Casper van 20 3h 23' 22''
29 114  Heinschke, Leon 21 3h 23' 29''
41 112  Andresen, Tobias 18 3h 23' 29''
8  Germany 10h 10' 20'' 94 13
11 161  Heiduk, Kim 21 3h 23' 22''
31 166  Uhlig, Henri 19 3h 23' 29''
52 164  Peter, Jannis 20 3h 23' 29''
9  Elkov - Kasper 10h 10' 20'' 95 4
13 71  Ťoupalík, Jakub 20 3h 23' 22''
37 76  Kelemen, Petr 20 3h 23' 29''
45 72  Bárta, Jan 36 3h 23' 29''
10  VC Pays de Loudéac 10h 10' 20'' 106 16
5 171  Dauphin, Florian 22 3h 23' 22''
44 174  Lagree, Adrien 24 3h 23' 29''
57 176  Malle, Nicolas 22 3h 23' 29''
11  Leopard Pro Cycling 10h 10' 27'' 140 2
35 201  Maas, Jan 25 3h 23' 29''
51 204  Heidemann, Miguel 23 3h 23' 29''
54 205  Kluckers, Arthur 21 3h 23' 29''
12  Vendée U 10h 10' 29'' 105 15
7 54  Dujardin, Sandy 24 3h 23' 22''
28 51  Jousseaume, Alan 22 3h 23' 29''
70 53  Devanne, Antoine 20 3h 23' 38''
13  Cross Team Legendre 10h 10' 29'' 124 23
8 243  Crispin, Mickaël 23 3h 23' 22''
42 246  Rüegg, Timon 25 3h 23' 29''
74 241  Huby, Antoine 20 3h 23' 38''
14  Jumbo - Visma Development Team 10h 10' 36'' 159 14
34 102  Boven, Lars 19 3h 23' 29''
48 101  Staune-Mittet, Johannes 19 3h 23' 29''
77 105  Belle, Loe van 19 3h 23' 38''
15  Equipo Kern Pharma 10h 10' 36'' 182 1
55 31  Agirre, Jon 23 3h 23' 29''
56 36  Parra, José Félix 24 3h 23' 29''
71 35  Novikov, Savva 21 3h 23' 38''
16  Canada 10h 10' 38'' 130 17
12 141  Zukowsky, Nickolas 23 3h 23' 22''
27 145  Plamondon, Robin 21 3h 23' 29''
91 146  Schellenberg, Thomas 20 3h 23' 47''
17  Great Britain 10h 10' 45'' 159 19
3 156  Watson, Sam 19 3h 23' 22''
63 152  Donaldson, Robert 19 3h 23' 29''
93 154  Stockwell, Oliver 19 3h 23' 54''
18  Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec 10h 10' 45'' 161 12
30 22  Bais, Mattia 24 3h 23' 29''
43 26  Umba, Abner 18 3h 23' 29''
88 23  Bisolti, Alessandro 36 3h 23' 47''
19  Team Vorarlberg 10h 10' 45'' 180 10
49 193  Moreno, Adrià 29 3h 23' 29''
64 195  Thalmann, Roland 27 3h 23' 38''
67 191  Guérin, Alexis 29 3h 23' 38''
20  Trinity Racing 10h 10' 45'' 181 11
33 183  Porter, Rudy 20 3h 23' 29''
73 182  Culverwell, Sam 20 3h 23' 38''
75 185  Turnbull, Carter 20 3h 23' 38''
21  AVC Aix-en-Provence 10h 10' 54'' 223 18
66 252  Agut, Maxime 23 3h 23' 38''
78 256  Narbonne, Axel 23 3h 23' 38''
79 254  Saint-Guilhem, Thibaud 24 3h 23' 38''
22  VC Rouen 76 10h 13' 28'' 159 20
16 132  Guinet, Dylan 24 3h 23' 22''
32 131  Toumire, Hugo 19 3h 23' 29''
111 136  Valognes, Thibault 20 3h 26' 37''
23  Alpecin - Fenix Development .. 10h 13' 50'' 209 21
14 42  Gaze, Samuel 25 3h 23' 22''
82 41  Walsleben, Philipp 33 3h 23' 38''
113 45  Vandeputte, Niels 20 3h 26' 50''
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 36  Parra, José Félix 24  Equipo Kern Pharma 15h 40' 36'' -
2 11  Reichenbach, Sébastien 32  Groupama - FDJ Continent.. 15h 40' 55'' + 00' 19'' -
3 114  Heinschke, Leon 21  Development Team DSM 15h 41' 18'' + 00' 42'' -
4 26  Umba, Abner 18  Androni Giocattoli - Sid.. 15h 41' 24'' + 00' 48'' -
5 4  Træen, Torstein 26  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 15h 41' 34'' + 00' 58'' -
6 51  Jousseaume, Alan 22  Vendée U 15h 42' 06'' + 01' 30'' -
7 92  Braz-Afonso, Clement 21  CC Etupes 15h 42' 11'' + 01' 35'' -
8 221  Van Eetvelt, Lennert 20  Lotto - Soudal U23 15h 42' 12'' + 01' 36'' -
9 193  Moreno, Adrià 29  Team Vorarlberg 15h 42' 13'' + 01' 37'' -
10 183  Porter, Rudy 20  Trinity Racing 15h 42' 17'' + 01' 41'' -
11 201  Maas, Jan 25  Leopard Pro Cycling 15h 42' 25'' + 01' 49'' -
12 31  Agirre, Jon 23  Equipo Kern Pharma 15h 42' 27'' + 01' 51'' -
13 74  Otruba, Jakub 23  Elkov - Kasper 15h 42' 30'' + 01' 54'' -
14 123  Frigo, Marco 21  SEG Racing Academy 15h 42' 31'' + 01' 55'' -
15 34  Méndez, Daniel 21  Equipo Kern Pharma 15h 42' 54'' + 02' 18'' -
16 101  Staune-Mittet, Johannes 19  Jumbo - Visma Developmen.. 15h 42' 55'' + 02' 19'' -
17 191  Guérin, Alexis 29  Team Vorarlberg 15h 43' 05'' + 02' 29'' -
18 205  Kluckers, Arthur 21  Leopard Pro Cycling 15h 43' 19'' + 02' 43'' -
19 131  Toumire, Hugo 19  VC Rouen 76 15h 43' 20'' + 02' 44'' -
20 232  Balfour, Stuart 24  Swiss Racing Academy 15h 44' 41'' + 04' 05'' -
21 5  Sleen, Torjus 24  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 15h 45' 13'' + 04' 37'' -
22 233  Lüscher, Damien 23  Swiss Racing Academy 15h 45' 30'' + 04' 54'' -
23 226  Van Der Beken, Aaron 20  Lotto - Soudal U23 15h 46' 05'' + 05' 29'' -
24 164  Peter, Jannis 20  Germany 15h 46' 33'' + 05' 57'' -
25 176  Malle, Nicolas 22  VC Pays de Loudéac 15h 46' 49'' + 06' 13'' -
26 72  Bárta, Jan 36  Elkov - Kasper 15h 46' 54'' + 06' 18'' -
27 122  De Pooter, Dries 18  SEG Racing Academy 15h 47' 41'' + 07' 05'' + 1
28 116  Wilksch, Hannes 19  Development Team DSM 15h 47' 46'' + 07' 10'' - 1
29 16  Thompson, Reuben 20  Groupama - FDJ Continent.. 15h 48' 35'' + 07' 59'' + 1
30 231  Voisard, Yannis 22  Swiss Racing Academy 15h 48' 45'' + 08' 09'' + 1
31 121  Wood, Harrison 21  SEG Racing Academy 15h 49' 09'' + 08' 33'' + 1
32 73  Neuman, Dominik 25  Elkov - Kasper 15h 49' 22'' + 08' 46'' - 3
33 13  Balmer, Alexandre 21  Groupama - FDJ Continent.. 15h 49' 39'' + 09' 03'' + 1
34 126  Van Tricht, Stan 21  SEG Racing Academy 15h 50' 01'' + 09' 25'' + 1
35 172  Gilbert, Aurélien 20  VC Pays de Loudéac 15h 50' 24'' + 09' 48'' + 1
36 76  Kelemen, Petr 20  Elkov - Kasper 15h 50' 30'' + 09' 54'' + 1
37 204  Heidemann, Miguel 23  Leopard Pro Cycling 15h 50' 32'' + 09' 56'' + 1
38 83  Dinham, Matthew 21  Team Bridgelane 15h 50' 46'' + 10' 10'' + 4
39 2  Hvideberg, Jonas 22  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 15h 50' 46'' + 10' 10'' + 4
40 32  Berrade, Urko 23  Equipo Kern Pharma 15h 50' 52'' + 10' 16'' -
41 224  Van Boven, Luca 21  Lotto - Soudal U23 15h 51' 02'' + 10' 26'' -
42 165  Röber, Dominik 21  Germany 15h 51' 24'' + 10' 48'' + 2
43 21  Cepeda, Alexander 23  Androni Giocattoli - Sid.. 15h 52' 48'' + 12' 12'' - 4
44 252  Agut, Maxime 23  AVC Aix-en-Provence 15h 52' 50'' + 12' 14'' + 2
45 216  Niekerk, Morné van 25  St Michel - Auber 93 15h 53' 00'' + 12' 24'' + 2
46 156  Watson, Sam 19  Great Britain 15h 53' 14'' + 12' 38'' + 2
47 105  Belle, Loe van 19  Jumbo - Visma Developmen.. 15h 53' 52'' + 13' 16'' + 2
48 53  Devanne, Antoine 20  Vendée U 15h 54' 01'' + 13' 25'' + 2
49 71  Ťoupalík, Jakub 20  Elkov - Kasper 15h 54' 02'' + 13' 26'' + 3
50 181  Healy, Ben 20  Trinity Racing 15h 54' 02'' + 13' 26'' - 5
51 124  Hoole, Daan 22  SEG Racing Academy 15h 54' 17'' + 13' 41'' -
52 41  Walsleben, Philipp 33  Alpecin - Fenix Developm.. 15h 54' 47'' + 14' 11'' + 1
53 185  Turnbull, Carter 20  Trinity Racing 15h 55' 12'' + 14' 36'' + 1
54 162  Benz, Pirmin 20  Germany 15h 56' 10'' + 15' 34'' + 1
55 141  Zukowsky, Nickolas 23  Canada 15h 56' 48'' + 16' 12'' + 2
56 182  Culverwell, Sam 20  Trinity Racing 15h 57' 05'' + 16' 29'' + 2
57 6  Urianstad, Martin 22  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 15h 57' 38'' + 17' 02'' + 2
58 194  Stüssi, Colin 28  Team Vorarlberg 15h 59' 09'' + 18' 33'' + 2
59 115  Leijnse, Enzo 20  Development Team DSM 15h 59' 21'' + 18' 45'' + 2
60 161  Heiduk, Kim 21  Germany 16h 00' 14'' + 19' 38'' + 2
61 24  Ravanelli, Simone 26  Androni Giocattoli - Sid.. 16h 00' 48'' + 20' 12'' + 2
62 75  Ťoupalík, Adam 25  Elkov - Kasper 16h 02' 06'' + 21' 30'' + 3
63 3  Kulset, Sindre 22  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 16h 03' 17'' + 22' 41'' + 1
64 144  Miles, Carson 21  Canada 16h 04' 13'' + 23' 37'' + 2
65 22  Bais, Mattia 24  Androni Giocattoli - Sid.. 16h 06' 11'' + 25' 35'' + 4
66 61  Christen, Fabio 19  Nippo - Provence - PTS C.. 16h 06' 19'' + 25' 43'' + 4
67 145  Plamondon, Robin 21  Canada 16h 07' 42'' + 27' 06'' + 4
68 82  Christie-Johnston, Alastair 23  Team Bridgelane 16h 07' 49'' + 27' 13'' -
69 223  Debruyne, Ramses 18  Lotto - Soudal U23 16h 08' 20'' + 27' 44'' - 2
70 154  Stockwell, Oliver 19  Great Britain 16h 09' 50'' + 29' 14'' + 2
71 195  Thalmann, Roland 27  Team Vorarlberg 16h 10' 03'' + 29' 27'' + 2
72 241  Huby, Antoine 20  Cross Team Legendre 16h 10' 25'' + 29' 49'' + 2
73 254  Saint-Guilhem, Thibaud 24  AVC Aix-en-Provence 16h 11' 06'' + 30' 30'' + 3
74 234  Mifsud, Andréa 22  Swiss Racing Academy 16h 11' 18'' + 30' 42'' + 4
75 103  Geleijn, Owen 20  Jumbo - Visma Developmen.. 16h 11' 30'' + 30' 54'' + 2
76 15  Raugel, Antoine 22  Groupama - FDJ Continent.. 16h 12' 17'' + 31' 41'' + 3
77 214  Maurelet, Flavien 30  St Michel - Auber 93 16h 12' 25'' + 31' 49'' + 3
78 256  Narbonne, Axel 23  AVC Aix-en-Provence 16h 12' 45'' + 32' 09'' + 3
79 23  Bisolti, Alessandro 36  Androni Giocattoli - Sid.. 16h 13' 12'' + 32' 36'' + 4
80 174  Lagree, Adrien 24  VC Pays de Loudéac 16h 15' 00'' + 34' 24'' + 5
81 222  De Lie, Arnaud 19  Lotto - Soudal U23 16h 16' 14'' + 35' 38'' + 8
82 12  Askey, Lewis 20  Groupama - FDJ Continent.. 16h 16' 32'' + 35' 56'' + 8
83 235  Reutimann, Matthias 26  Swiss Racing Academy 16h 16' 34'' + 35' 58'' + 4
84 111  Uden, Casper van 20  Development Team DSM 16h 16' 48'' + 36' 12'' + 7
85 42  Gaze, Samuel 25  Alpecin - Fenix Developm.. 16h 16' 53'' + 36' 17'' + 8
86 171  Dauphin, Florian 22  VC Pays de Loudéac 16h 16' 59'' + 36' 23'' + 8
64  Oda, Hijri 22  Nippo - Provence - PTS C.. 16h 17' 08'' + 36' 32'' + 5
88 245  Mottiez, Gilles 24  Cross Team Legendre 16h 17' 53'' + 37' 17'' - 2
89 152  Donaldson, Robert 19  Great Britain 16h 18' 17'' + 37' 41'' + 6
90 62  Couanon, Jonathan 24  Nippo - Provence - PTS C.. 16h 18' 25'' + 37' 49'' + 6
91 236  Rüegg, Lukas 24  Swiss Racing Academy 16h 19' 14'' + 38' 38'' + 6
92 202  Coqueret, Louis 20  Leopard Pro Cycling 16h 19' 37'' + 39' 01'' + 6
93 242  Boroš, Michael 28  Cross Team Legendre 16h 20' 44'' + 40' 08'' + 7
94 43  Petruš, Lubomír 31  Alpecin - Fenix Developm.. 16h 20' 54'' + 40' 18'' - 12
95 246  Rüegg, Timon 25  Cross Team Legendre 16h 21' 23'' + 40' 47'' + 8
65  Oka, Atsushi 25  Nippo - Provence - PTS C.. 16h 21' 33'' + 40' 57'' + 8
97 106  Tuuk, Axel van der 20  Jumbo - Visma Developmen.. 16h 21' 51'' + 41' 15'' + 4
98 132  Guinet, Dylan 24  VC Rouen 76 16h 22' 07'' + 41' 31'' + 8
99 1  Andersen, Idar 22  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 16h 22' 11'' + 41' 35'' -
100 102  Boven, Lars 19  Jumbo - Visma Developmen.. 16h 22' 33'' + 41' 57'' + 8
101 54  Dujardin, Sandy 24  Vendée U 16h 22' 48'' + 42' 12'' + 8
102 192  Kuen, Maximilian 29  Team Vorarlberg 16h 23' 07'' + 42' 31'' + 5
103 125  Krul, Wessel 21  SEG Racing Academy 16h 23' 08'' + 42' 32'' + 8
104 166  Uhlig, Henri 19  Germany 16h 23' 39'' + 43' 03'' + 10
105 163  Hodapp, Johannes 21  Germany 16h 24' 04'' + 43' 28'' + 8
106 136  Valognes, Thibault 20  VC Rouen 76 16h 26' 20'' + 45' 44'' + 4
107 133  Havot, Sébastien 24  VC Rouen 76 16h 27' 19'' + 46' 43'' - 2
108 35  Novikov, Savva 21  Equipo Kern Pharma 16h 28' 04'' + 47' 28'' + 9
109 225  Slock, Liam 20  Lotto - Soudal U23 16h 28' 43'' + 48' 07'' + 3
110 143  Juneau, Francis 20  Canada 16h 28' 45'' + 48' 09'' + 5
111 146  Schellenberg, Thomas 20  Canada 16h 28' 47'' + 48' 11'' + 7
112 91  Zingle, Axel 22  CC Etupes 16h 29' 00'' + 48' 24'' + 7
113 175  Limousin, Maxime 22  VC Pays de Loudéac 16h 31' 08'' + 50' 32'' + 7
114 243  Crispin, Mickaël 23  Cross Team Legendre 16h 35' 47'' + 55' 11'' + 8
115 112  Andresen, Tobias 18  Development Team DSM 16h 36' 54'' + 56' 18'' + 8
116 151  Britton, Rhys 22  Great Britain 16h 41' 13'' + 1h 00' 37'' + 9
117 45  Vandeputte, Niels 20  Alpecin - Fenix Developm.. 16h 43' 00'' + 1h 02' 24'' + 7
118 153  George, Alfie 20  Great Britain 16h 48' 36'' + 1h 08' 00'' + 8
119 206  Mobach, Jarno 22  Leopard Pro Cycling 16h 49' 29'' + 1h 08' 53'' + 2
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 222  De Lie, Arnaud 19  Lotto - Soudal U23 80 pts + 1
2 6  Urianstad, Martin 22  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 63 pts -17 pts + 2
3 12  Askey, Lewis 20  Groupama - FDJ Continent.. 42 pts -38 pts + 8
4 156  Watson, Sam 19  Great Britain 36 pts -44 pts + 24
5 26  Umba, Abner 18  Androni Giocattoli - Sid.. 34 pts -46 pts - 4
6 11  Reichenbach, Sébastien 32  Groupama - FDJ Continent.. 32 pts -48 pts - 3
7 36  Parra, José Félix 24  Equipo Kern Pharma 24 pts -56 pts - 2
8 171  Dauphin, Florian 22  VC Pays de Loudéac 22 pts -58 pts
9 191  Guérin, Alexis 29  Team Vorarlberg 20 pts -60 pts - 2
10 114  Heinschke, Leon 21  Development Team DSM 20 pts -60 pts - 2
11 241  Huby, Antoine 20  Cross Team Legendre 20 pts -60 pts - 2
12 234  Mifsud, Andréa 22  Swiss Racing Academy 18 pts -62 pts
13 54  Dujardin, Sandy 24  Vendée U 18 pts -62 pts
14 252  Agut, Maxime 23  AVC Aix-en-Provence 16 pts -64 pts - 4
15 22  Bais, Mattia 24  Androni Giocattoli - Sid.. 14 pts -66 pts - 3
16 175  Limousin, Maxime 22  VC Pays de Loudéac 14 pts -66 pts - 3
17 32  Berrade, Urko 23  Equipo Kern Pharma 13 pts -67 pts - 3
18 4  Træen, Torstein 26  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 12 pts -68 pts - 3
19 221  Van Eetvelt, Lennert 20  Lotto - Soudal U23 11 pts -69 pts - 2
20 201  Maas, Jan 25  Leopard Pro Cycling 10 pts -70 pts - 2
21 243  Crispin, Mickaël 23  Cross Team Legendre 10 pts -70 pts
22 62  Couanon, Jonathan 24  Nippo - Provence - PTS C.. 9 pts -71 pts - 3
23 91  Zingle, Axel 22  CC Etupes 8 pts -72 pts
24 74  Otruba, Jakub 23  Elkov - Kasper 8 pts -72 pts - 4
25 143  Juneau, Francis 20  Canada 7 pts -73 pts - 4
26 101  Staune-Mittet, Johannes 19  Jumbo - Visma Developmen.. 6 pts -74 pts - 4
27 121  Wood, Harrison 21  SEG Racing Academy 6 pts -74 pts - 4
28 75  Ťoupalík, Adam 25  Elkov - Kasper 6 pts -74 pts
29 125  Krul, Wessel 21  SEG Racing Academy 6 pts -74 pts
30 206  Mobach, Jarno 22  Leopard Pro Cycling 6 pts -74 pts - 6
31 51  Jousseaume, Alan 22  Vendée U 5 pts -75 pts - 6
32 31  Agirre, Jon 23  Equipo Kern Pharma 4 pts -76 pts - 6
33 5  Sleen, Torjus 24  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 4 pts -76 pts - 6
34 115  Leijnse, Enzo 20  Development Team DSM 4 pts -76 pts - 5
35 42  Gaze, Samuel 25  Alpecin - Fenix Developm.. 4 pts -76 pts - 5
36 166  Uhlig, Henri 19  Germany 4 pts -76 pts - 5
37 163  Hodapp, Johannes 21  Germany 4 pts -76 pts
38 193  Moreno, Adrià 29  Team Vorarlberg 2 pts -78 pts - 6
39 34  Méndez, Daniel 21  Equipo Kern Pharma 2 pts -78 pts - 6
40 2  Hvideberg, Jonas 22  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 2 pts -78 pts - 6
41 105  Belle, Loe van 19  Jumbo - Visma Developmen.. 2 pts -78 pts
42 181  Healy, Ben 20  Trinity Racing 2 pts -78 pts - 7
43 132  Guinet, Dylan 24  VC Rouen 76 2 pts -78 pts - 7
44 205  Kluckers, Arthur 21  Leopard Pro Cycling 1 pts -79 pts
45 122  De Pooter, Dries 18  SEG Racing Academy 1 pts -79 pts - 8
46 76  Kelemen, Petr 20  Elkov - Kasper 1 pts -79 pts - 8
47 124  Hoole, Daan 22  SEG Racing Academy 1 pts -79 pts - 8
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 191  Guérin, Alexis 29  Team Vorarlberg 36 pts -
2 22  Bais, Mattia 24  Androni Giocattoli - Sid.. 34 pts -2 pts -
3 143  Juneau, Francis 20  Canada 28 pts -8 pts -
4 11  Reichenbach, Sébastien 32  Groupama - FDJ Continent.. 24 pts -12 pts -
5 26  Umba, Abner 18  Androni Giocattoli - Sid.. 21 pts -15 pts -
6 121  Wood, Harrison 21  SEG Racing Academy 20 pts -16 pts -
7 36  Parra, José Félix 24  Equipo Kern Pharma 15 pts -21 pts -
8 233  Lüscher, Damien 23  Swiss Racing Academy 15 pts -21 pts -
9 21  Cepeda, Alexander 23  Androni Giocattoli - Sid.. 12 pts -24 pts -
10 114  Heinschke, Leon 21  Development Team DSM 12 pts -24 pts -
11 72  Bárta, Jan 36  Elkov - Kasper 12 pts -24 pts -
12 2  Hvideberg, Jonas 22  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 12 pts -24 pts -
13 241  Huby, Antoine 20  Cross Team Legendre 12 pts -24 pts -
14 194  Stüssi, Colin 28  Team Vorarlberg 11 pts -25 pts + 1
15 252  Agut, Maxime 23  AVC Aix-en-Provence 11 pts -25 pts - 1
16 32  Berrade, Urko 23  Equipo Kern Pharma 8 pts -28 pts -
17 115  Leijnse, Enzo 20  Development Team DSM 8 pts -28 pts -
18 205  Kluckers, Arthur 21  Leopard Pro Cycling 6 pts -30 pts
19 221  Van Eetvelt, Lennert 20  Lotto - Soudal U23 6 pts -30 pts - 1
20 12  Askey, Lewis 20  Groupama - FDJ Continent.. 6 pts -30 pts - 1
21 175  Limousin, Maxime 22  VC Pays de Loudéac 6 pts -30 pts - 1
22 141  Zukowsky, Nickolas 23  Canada 4 pts -32 pts
23 163  Hodapp, Johannes 21  Germany 4 pts -32 pts
24 193  Moreno, Adrià 29  Team Vorarlberg 4 pts -32 pts - 3
25 5  Sleen, Torjus 24  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 4 pts -32 pts - 3
26 6  Urianstad, Martin 22  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 4 pts -32 pts - 3
27 182  Culverwell, Sam 20  Trinity Racing 3 pts -33 pts
28 105  Belle, Loe van 19  Jumbo - Visma Developmen.. 1 pts -35 pts
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 114  Heinschke, Leon 21  Development Team DSM 15h 41' 18'' -
2 26  Umba, Abner 18  Androni Giocattoli - Sid.. 15h 41' 24'' + 00' 06'' -
3 92  Braz-Afonso, Clement 21  CC Etupes 15h 42' 11'' + 00' 53'' -
4 221  Van Eetvelt, Lennert 20  Lotto - Soudal U23 15h 42' 12'' + 00' 54'' -
5 183  Porter, Rudy 20  Trinity Racing 15h 42' 17'' + 00' 59'' -
6 123  Frigo, Marco 21  SEG Racing Academy 15h 42' 31'' + 01' 13'' -
7 34  Méndez, Daniel 21  Equipo Kern Pharma 15h 42' 54'' + 01' 36'' -
8 101  Staune-Mittet, Johannes 19  Jumbo - Visma Developmen.. 15h 42' 55'' + 01' 37'' -
9 205  Kluckers, Arthur 21  Leopard Pro Cycling 15h 43' 19'' + 02' 01'' -
10 131  Toumire, Hugo 19  VC Rouen 76 15h 43' 20'' + 02' 02'' -
11 226  Van Der Beken, Aaron 20  Lotto - Soudal U23 15h 46' 05'' + 04' 47'' -
12 164  Peter, Jannis 20  Germany 15h 46' 33'' + 05' 15'' -
13 122  De Pooter, Dries 18  SEG Racing Academy 15h 47' 41'' + 06' 23'' + 1
14 116  Wilksch, Hannes 19  Development Team DSM 15h 47' 46'' + 06' 28'' - 1
15 16  Thompson, Reuben 20  Groupama - FDJ Continent.. 15h 48' 35'' + 07' 17'' -
16 121  Wood, Harrison 21  SEG Racing Academy 15h 49' 09'' + 07' 51'' -
17 13  Balmer, Alexandre 21  Groupama - FDJ Continent.. 15h 49' 39'' + 08' 21'' -
18 126  Van Tricht, Stan 21  SEG Racing Academy 15h 50' 01'' + 08' 43'' -
19 172  Gilbert, Aurélien 20  VC Pays de Loudéac 15h 50' 24'' + 09' 06'' -
20 76  Kelemen, Petr 20  Elkov - Kasper 15h 50' 30'' + 09' 12'' -
21 83  Dinham, Matthew 21  Team Bridgelane 15h 50' 46'' + 09' 28'' + 1
22 2  Hvideberg, Jonas 22  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 15h 50' 46'' + 09' 28'' + 1
23 224  Van Boven, Luca 21  Lotto - Soudal U23 15h 51' 02'' + 09' 44'' - 2
24 165  Röber, Dominik 21  Germany 15h 51' 24'' + 10' 06'' -
25 156  Watson, Sam 19  Great Britain 15h 53' 14'' + 11' 56'' + 1
26 105  Belle, Loe van 19  Jumbo - Visma Developmen.. 15h 53' 52'' + 12' 34'' + 1
27 53  Devanne, Antoine 20  Vendée U 15h 54' 01'' + 12' 43'' + 1
28 71  Ťoupalík, Jakub 20  Elkov - Kasper 15h 54' 02'' + 12' 44'' + 2
29 181  Healy, Ben 20  Trinity Racing 15h 54' 02'' + 12' 44'' - 4
30 124  Hoole, Daan 22  SEG Racing Academy 15h 54' 17'' + 12' 59'' - 1
31 185  Turnbull, Carter 20  Trinity Racing 15h 55' 12'' + 13' 54'' -
32 162  Benz, Pirmin 20  Germany 15h 56' 10'' + 14' 52'' -
33 182  Culverwell, Sam 20  Trinity Racing 15h 57' 05'' + 15' 47'' + 1
34 6  Urianstad, Martin 22  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 15h 57' 38'' + 16' 20'' + 1
35 115  Leijnse, Enzo 20  Development Team DSM 15h 59' 21'' + 18' 03'' + 1
36 161  Heiduk, Kim 21  Germany 16h 00' 14'' + 18' 56'' + 1
37 144  Miles, Carson 21  Canada 16h 04' 13'' + 22' 55'' + 1
38 61  Christen, Fabio 19  Nippo - Provence - PTS C.. 16h 06' 19'' + 25' 01'' + 2
39 145  Plamondon, Robin 21  Canada 16h 07' 42'' + 26' 24'' + 2
40 223  Debruyne, Ramses 18  Lotto - Soudal U23 16h 08' 20'' + 27' 02'' - 1
41 154  Stockwell, Oliver 19  Great Britain 16h 09' 50'' + 28' 32'' + 1
42 241  Huby, Antoine 20  Cross Team Legendre 16h 10' 25'' + 29' 07'' + 1
43 234  Mifsud, Andréa 22  Swiss Racing Academy 16h 11' 18'' + 30' 00'' + 2
44 103  Geleijn, Owen 20  Jumbo - Visma Developmen.. 16h 11' 30'' + 30' 12'' -
45 15  Raugel, Antoine 22  Groupama - FDJ Continent.. 16h 12' 17'' + 30' 59'' + 1
46 222  De Lie, Arnaud 19  Lotto - Soudal U23 16h 16' 14'' + 34' 56'' + 2
47 12  Askey, Lewis 20  Groupama - FDJ Continent.. 16h 16' 32'' + 35' 14'' + 2
48 111  Uden, Casper van 20  Development Team DSM 16h 16' 48'' + 35' 30'' + 2
49 171  Dauphin, Florian 22  VC Pays de Loudéac 16h 16' 59'' + 35' 41'' + 2
50 152  Donaldson, Robert 19  Great Britain 16h 18' 17'' + 36' 59'' + 2
51 202  Coqueret, Louis 20  Leopard Pro Cycling 16h 19' 37'' + 38' 19'' + 2
52 106  Tuuk, Axel van der 20  Jumbo - Visma Developmen.. 16h 21' 51'' + 40' 33'' + 3
53 1  Andersen, Idar 22  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 16h 22' 11'' + 40' 53'' + 1
54 102  Boven, Lars 19  Jumbo - Visma Developmen.. 16h 22' 33'' + 41' 15'' + 3
55 125  Krul, Wessel 21  SEG Racing Academy 16h 23' 08'' + 41' 50'' + 4
56 166  Uhlig, Henri 19  Germany 16h 23' 39'' + 42' 21'' + 6
57 163  Hodapp, Johannes 21  Germany 16h 24' 04'' + 42' 46'' + 4
58 136  Valognes, Thibault 20  VC Rouen 76 16h 26' 20'' + 45' 02'' -
59 35  Novikov, Savva 21  Equipo Kern Pharma 16h 28' 04'' + 46' 46'' + 6
60 225  Slock, Liam 20  Lotto - Soudal U23 16h 28' 43'' + 47' 25'' -
61 143  Juneau, Francis 20  Canada 16h 28' 45'' + 47' 27'' + 2
62 146  Schellenberg, Thomas 20  Canada 16h 28' 47'' + 47' 29'' + 4
63 175  Limousin, Maxime 22  VC Pays de Loudéac 16h 31' 08'' + 49' 50'' + 4
64 112  Andresen, Tobias 18  Development Team DSM 16h 36' 54'' + 55' 36'' + 4
65 151  Britton, Rhys 22  Great Britain 16h 41' 13'' + 59' 55'' + 5
66 45  Vandeputte, Niels 20  Alpecin - Fenix Developm.. 16h 43' 00'' + 1h 01' 42'' + 3
67 153  George, Alfie 20  Great Britain 16h 48' 36'' + 1h 07' 18'' + 4
#  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1  Equipo Kern Pharma 47h 05' 01'' -
2  Leopard Pro Cycling 47h 16' 12'' + 11' 11'' -
3  SEG Racing Academy 47h 16' 53'' + 11' 52'' -
4  Elkov - Kasper 47h 17' 01'' + 12' 00'' -
5  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 47h 17' 29'' + 12' 28'' -
6  Swiss Racing Academy 47h 18' 05'' + 13' 04'' -
7  Groupama - FDJ Continentale 47h 18' 11'' + 13' 10'' -
8  Lotto - Soudal U23 47h 18' 35'' + 13' 34'' -
9  Development Team DSM 47h 22' 55'' + 17' 54'' -
10  Team Vorarlberg 47h 24' 17'' + 19' 16'' -
11  Trinity Racing 47h 26' 02'' + 21' 01'' -
12  Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec 47h 29' 07'' + 24' 06'' -
13  Germany 47h 32' 15'' + 27' 14'' -
14  Jumbo - Visma Development Team 47h 44' 21'' + 39' 20'' -
15  Vendée U 47h 50' 49'' + 45' 48'' + 1
16  VC Pays de Loudéac 47h 51' 41'' + 46' 40'' + 1
17  Canada 48h 06' 38'' + 1h 01' 37'' + 1
18  AVC Aix-en-Provence 48h 15' 16'' + 1h 10' 15'' + 1
19  Great Britain 48h 21' 15'' + 1h 16' 14'' + 2
20  VC Rouen 76 48h 25' 57'' + 1h 20' 56'' + 2
21  Alpecin - Fenix Development Team 48h 27' 04'' + 1h 22' 03'' + 2
22  Nippo - Provence - PTS Conti 48h 38' 22'' + 1h 33' 21'' + 2
23  Cross Team Legendre 48h 43' 42'' + 1h 38' 41'' + 2


© Wijnreder Media