Tunja - Tunja (16.7 km)

Route

 11 February 2020
 Profile  Team time trial
 Start  Tunja
 Finish  Tunja
 Distance  16.7 km  (10.4 mi)
 Speed  55.615 km/h  (34.558 mi/h)

Classifications

 Race jerseys after stage 1
 Caicedo, Jona.. (EF1) 0h 18' 01''
 
 
 Higuita, Sergio (EF1) 0h 18' 01''
 EF Pro Cycling 0h 18' 01''

Results

#  Team Time Speed  Rider Age Time
1  EF Pro Cycling 0h 18' 01'' 1
45  Caicedo, Jonathan 26 + 00' 00''
43  Higuita, Sergio 22 + 00' 00''
44  Martínez, Daniel 23 + 00' 00''
46  Garderen, Tejay van 31 + 00' 00''
42  Craddock, Lawson 27 + 00' 09''
41  Urán, Rigoberto 33 + 03' 37''
2  Deceuninck - Quick-Step + 00' 45'' 2
21  Alaphilippe, Julian 27 + 00' 45''
24  Jungels, Bob 27 + 00' 45''
25  Steimle, Jannik 23 + 00' 45''
26  Van Lerberghe, Bert 27 + 00' 45''
22  Hodeg, Alvaro 23 + 05' 07''
23  Honoré, Mikkel 23 + 05' 07''
3  Team Ineos + 00' 46'' 3
1  Bernal, Egan 23 + 00' 46''
5  Rivera, Brandon 23 + 00' 46''
2  Carapaz, Richard 26 + 00' 46''
4  Narváez, Jhonnatan 22 + 00' 46''
3  Henao, Sebastián 26 + 03' 48''
6  Basso, Leonardo 26 + 04' 03''
4  Rally Cycling + 00' 59'' 4
103  Carpenter, Robin 27 + 00' 59''
105  Mannion, Gavin 28 + 00' 59''
106  Murphy, Kyle 28 + 00' 59''
104  Joyce, Colin 25 + 00' 59''
101  Britton, Rob 35 + 02' 50''
102  Brown, Nathan 28 + 04' 50''
5  UAE Team Emirates + 01' 00'' 5
12  Aru, Fabio 29 + 01' 00''
15  Muñoz, Cristian 23 + 01' 00''
13  Henao, Sergio 32 + 01' 00''
14  Molano, Sebastián 25 + 01' 00''
11  Ardila, Andres 20 + 01' 03''
16  Richeze, Maximiliano 36 + 03' 14''
6  EPM - Scott + 01' 00'' 6
181  Gil, Alexander 27 + 01' 00''
184  Chaves, Germán 24 + 01' 00''
186  Ochoa, Diego 26 + 01' 00''
182  Reyes, Aldemar 24 + 01' 00''
185  Montaña, Fredy 37 + 01' 00''
183  Suárez, Juan 34 + 01' 00''
7  Movistar Team + 01' 02'' 7
35  Sepúlveda, Eduardo 28 + 01' 02''
33  Jorgenson, Matteo 20 + 01' 02''
31  Alba, Juan 22 + 01' 02''
32  Betancur, Carlos 30 + 01' 02''
34  Rubio, Einer 21 + 01' 23''
36  Verona, Carlos 27 + 01' 53''
8  Israel Start-Up Nation + 01' 21'' 8
51  Ávila, Edwin 30 + 01' 21''
52  Badilatti, Matteo 27 + 01' 21''
55  Schelling, Patrick 29 + 01' 21''
56  Turek, Daniel 27 + 01' 21''
54  McCabe, Travis 30 + 01' 40''
53  Einhorn, Itamar 22 + 03' 44''
9  Team Medellín + 01' 22'' 9
161  Sevilla, Óscar 43 + 01' 22''
162  Duarte, Fabio 33 + 01' 22''
165  Sánchez, Brayan 25 + 01' 22''
166  Hernández, José 25 + 01' 22''
164  Oyola, Robigzon 31 + 02' 24''
163  Chalapud, Robinson 35 + 04' 30''
10  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 01' 32'' 10
91  Træen, Torstein 24 + 01' 32''
95  Andersen, Idar 20 + 01' 32''
93  Saugstad, Lars 22 + 01' 32''
96  Hvideberg, Jonas 21 + 01' 32''
92  Abrahamsen, Jonas 24 + 04' 21''
94  Urianstad, Martin 21 + 04' 21''
11  Colombia + 01' 33'' 11
225  Chaves, Brayan 22 + 01' 33''
224  Parra, Heiner 28 + 01' 33''
226  Molano, Julian 22 + 01' 33''
222  Buitrago, Santiago 20 + 01' 33''
221  Chaves, Esteban 30 + 01' 33''
223  Sierra, Yecid 25 + 04' 23''
12  Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec + 01' 34'' 12
61  Flórez, Miguel 23 + 01' 34''
63  Pellaud, Simon 27 + 01' 34''
66  Spreafico, Matteo 26 + 01' 34''
64  Restrepo, Jhonatan 25 + 01' 34''
62  Muñoz, Daniel 23 + 01' 51''
65  Rumac, Josip 25 + 05' 02''
13  Team Illuminate + 01' 42'' 13
141  Torres, Rodolfo 32 + 01' 42''
144  Castiblanco, Jorge 32 + 01' 42''
142  Báron, Félix 28 + 01' 42''
146  Jeannes, Matthieu 32 + 01' 42''
145  Piper, Cameron 28 + 02' 30''
143  Yustre, Kristian 26 + 04' 08''
14  Colombia Tierra de Atletas -.. + 01' 47'' 14
174  Peña, Jesus 19 + 01' 47''
173  Camargo, Diego 21 + 01' 47''
175  Mendoza, Omar 30 + 01' 47''
171  Atapuma, Darwin 32 + 01' 47''
172  Aguirre, Hernán 24 + 01' 47''
176  Quiroz, Óscar 25 + 03' 55''
15  Efapel + 01' 57'' 15
136  Armillas, Gerard 24 + 01' 57''
131  Brandão, Jóni 30 + 01' 57''
134  Silva, Rafael 29 + 01' 57''
135  Sáenz, Nicolás 22 + 01' 57''
133  Fonte, César 33 + 02' 24''
132  Carvalho, António 30 + 04' 58''
16  Equipo Continetal Orgullo Pa.. + 02' 02'' 16
196  Chaparro, Didier 32 + 02' 02''
193  Colon, Johan 24 + 02' 02''
191  Osorio, Dany 31 + 02' 02''
195  Castaño, Sebastian 22 + 02' 02''
194  Muñoz, Edison 24 + 02' 02''
192  Osorio, Frank 32 + 02' 02''
17  Equipo Continental Supergiros + 02' 08'' 17
201  Pedraza, Walter 38 + 02' 08''
204  Gómez, Bryan 25 + 02' 08''
203  Suaza, Bernardo 27 + 02' 08''
205  Acosta, Ruben 23 + 02' 08''
206  Tabares, Jordan 23 + 03' 20''
202  Carvajal, Edwin 36 + 05' 44''
18  Russia + 02' 12'' 18
243  Smirnov, Alexandr 22 + 02' 11''
241  Syritsa, Gleb 19 + 02' 11''
242  Bersenev, Nikita 19 + 02' 11''
244  Mukhomediarov, Dmitry 20 + 02' 11''
245  Gonov, Lev 20 + 02' 11''
246  Smirnov, Ivan 21 + 04' 58''
19  Ecuador + 02' 13'' 19
251  Montenegro, Jorge 31 + 02' 13''
256  Lopez, Harold 19 + 02' 13''
254  Guamá, Bayron 34 + 02' 13''
253  Huera, Richard 20 + 02' 13''
255  Montenegro, Santiago 21 + 02' 30''
252  Navarrete, Segundo 34 + 04' 26''
20  Vini Zabù KTM + 02' 18'' 20
76  Marengo, Umberto 27 + 02' 18''
71  Empel, Etienne van 25 + 02' 18''
73  González, Roberto 25 + 02' 18''
75  Stojnić, Veljko 21 + 02' 18''
72  Mitri, James 20 + 06' 23''
74  De Bonis, Matteo 24 + 06' 31''
21  Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè + 02' 19'' 21
214  Maestri, Mirco 28 + 02' 19''
213  Filosi, Iuri 28 + 02' 19''
215  Tonelli, Alessandro 27 + 02' 19''
211  Benfatto, Marco 32 + 02' 19''
212  Dalla Valle, Nicolas 22 + 02' 19''
216  Zaccanti, Filippo 24 + 02' 37''
22  Venezuela + 02' 26'' 22
261  Alarcón, José 31 + 02' 26''
266  Rujano, José 37 + 02' 26''
262  Campos, Roniel 26 + 02' 26''
265  Salinas, Jhonathan 29 + 02' 26''
263  Quintero, Leonel 22 + 03' 48''
264  Paredes, Anderson 24 + 03' 48''
23  Canel's Pro Cycling + 02' 29'' 23
124  Rosales, Juan 19 + 02' 29''
122  Ordoñez, Santiago 22 + 02' 29''
121  Santos, Efrén 28 + 02' 29''
125  Alarcón, Pablo 31 + 02' 29''
123  Corte, Eduardo 27 + 02' 48''
126  Morales, Jesús 26 + 04' 32''
24  Brazil + 02' 40'' 24
234  Chaman, Lauro 32 + 02' 40''
231  Zucco, Vitor 22 + 02' 40''
235  Nascimento, Marcos 18 + 02' 40''
233  Rangel, Vinicius 18 + 02' 40''
236  Ladewig, Renan 18 + 02' 40''
232  Guimaraes, Alessandro 24 + 03' 23''
25  Amore e Vita | P: + 02' 45'' 25
151  Appollonio, Davide 30 + 02' 45''
153  Bogdanovics, Maris 28 + 02' 45''
152  Lukševics, Viesturs 32 + 02' 45''
154  Marchesini, Riccardo 26 + 02' 45''
155  Zullo, Antonio 26 + 02' 45''
26  Team Novo Nordisk + 03' 07'' 26
84  Lozano, David 31 + 03' 07''
81  Behringer, Oliver 23 + 03' 07''
83  Henttala, Joonas 28 + 03' 07''
82  Brand, Sam 28 + 03' 07''
86  Saidov, Ulugbek 23 + 03' 31''
27  ACA Virgen de Fátima + 03' 28'' 27
112  Naranjo, Nicolás 29 + 03' 28''
111  Sanchez, Santiago 19 + 03' 28''
114  Juárez, Daniel 31 + 03' 28''
113  Velardez, Leonardo 25 + 03' 28''
116  Soto, Carlos 31 + 03' 28''
115  Juárez, Gabriel 29 + 06' 09''
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 45  Caicedo, Jonathan 26  EF Pro Cycling 0h 18' 01''
2 43  Higuita, Sergio 22  EF Pro Cycling 0h 18' 01'' + 00' 00''
3 44  Martínez, Daniel 23  EF Pro Cycling 0h 18' 01'' + 00' 00''
4 46  Garderen, Tejay van 31  EF Pro Cycling 0h 18' 01'' + 00' 00''
5 42  Craddock, Lawson 27  EF Pro Cycling 0h 18' 10'' + 00' 09''
6 21  Alaphilippe, Julian 27  Deceuninck - Quick-Step 0h 18' 46'' + 00' 45''
7 24  Jungels, Bob 27  Deceuninck - Quick-Step 0h 18' 46'' + 00' 45''
8 25  Steimle, Jannik 23  Deceuninck - Quick-Step 0h 18' 46'' + 00' 45''
9 26  Van Lerberghe, Bert 27  Deceuninck - Quick-Step 0h 18' 46'' + 00' 45''
10 1  Bernal, Egan 23  Team Ineos 0h 18' 47'' + 00' 46''
11 5  Rivera, Brandon 23  Team Ineos 0h 18' 47'' + 00' 46''
12 2  Carapaz, Richard 26  Team Ineos 0h 18' 47'' + 00' 46''
13 4  Narváez, Jhonnatan 22  Team Ineos 0h 18' 47'' + 00' 46''
14 103  Carpenter, Robin 27  Rally Cycling 0h 19' 00'' + 00' 59''
15 105  Mannion, Gavin 28  Rally Cycling 0h 19' 00'' + 00' 59''
16 106  Murphy, Kyle 28  Rally Cycling 0h 19' 00'' + 00' 59''
17 104  Joyce, Colin 25  Rally Cycling 0h 19' 00'' + 00' 59''
18 12  Aru, Fabio 29  UAE Team Emirates 0h 19' 01'' + 01' 00''
19 15  Muñoz, Cristian 23  UAE Team Emirates 0h 19' 01'' + 01' 00''
20 13  Henao, Sergio 32  UAE Team Emirates 0h 19' 01'' + 01' 00''
21 14  Molano, Sebastián 25  UAE Team Emirates 0h 19' 01'' + 01' 00''
22 181  Gil, Alexander 27  EPM - Scott 0h 19' 01'' + 01' 00''
23 184  Chaves, Germán 24  EPM - Scott 0h 19' 01'' + 01' 00''
24 186  Ochoa, Diego 26  EPM - Scott 0h 19' 01'' + 01' 00''
25 182  Reyes, Aldemar 24  EPM - Scott 0h 19' 01'' + 01' 00''
26 185  Montaña, Fredy 37  EPM - Scott 0h 19' 01'' + 01' 00''
27 183  Suárez, Juan 34  EPM - Scott 0h 19' 01'' + 01' 00''
28 35  Sepúlveda, Eduardo 28  Movistar Team 0h 19' 03'' + 01' 02''
29 33  Jorgenson, Matteo 20  Movistar Team 0h 19' 03'' + 01' 02''
30 31  Alba, Juan 22  Movistar Team 0h 19' 03'' + 01' 02''
31 32  Betancur, Carlos 30  Movistar Team 0h 19' 03'' + 01' 02''
32 11  Ardila, Andres 20  UAE Team Emirates 0h 19' 04'' + 01' 03''
33 51  Ávila, Edwin 30  Israel Start-Up Nation 0h 19' 22'' + 01' 21''
34 52  Badilatti, Matteo 27  Israel Start-Up Nation 0h 19' 22'' + 01' 21''
35 55  Schelling, Patrick 29  Israel Start-Up Nation 0h 19' 22'' + 01' 21''
36 56  Turek, Daniel 27  Israel Start-Up Nation 0h 19' 22'' + 01' 21''
37 161  Sevilla, Óscar 43  Team Medellín 0h 19' 23'' + 01' 22''
38 162  Duarte, Fabio 33  Team Medellín 0h 19' 23'' + 01' 22''
39 165  Sánchez, Brayan 25  Team Medellín 0h 19' 23'' + 01' 22''
40 166  Hernández, José 25  Team Medellín 0h 19' 23'' + 01' 22''
41 34  Rubio, Einer 21  Movistar Team 0h 19' 24'' + 01' 23''
42 91  Træen, Torstein 24  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 0h 19' 33'' + 01' 32''
43 95  Andersen, Idar 20  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 0h 19' 33'' + 01' 32''
44 93  Saugstad, Lars 22  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 0h 19' 33'' + 01' 32''
45 96  Hvideberg, Jonas 21  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 0h 19' 33'' + 01' 32''
46 225  Chaves, Brayan 22  Colombia 0h 19' 34'' + 01' 33''
47 224  Parra, Heiner 28  Colombia 0h 19' 34'' + 01' 33''
48 226  Molano, Julian 22  Colombia 0h 19' 34'' + 01' 33''
49 222  Buitrago, Santiago 20  Colombia 0h 19' 34'' + 01' 33''
50 221  Chaves, Esteban 30  Colombia 0h 19' 34'' + 01' 33''
51 61  Flórez, Miguel 23  Androni Giocattoli - Sid.. 0h 19' 35'' + 01' 34''
52 63  Pellaud, Simon 27  Androni Giocattoli - Sid.. 0h 19' 35'' + 01' 34''
53 66  Spreafico, Matteo 26  Androni Giocattoli - Sid.. 0h 19' 35'' + 01' 34''
54 64  Restrepo, Jhonatan 25  Androni Giocattoli - Sid.. 0h 19' 35'' + 01' 34''
55 54  McCabe, Travis 30  Israel Start-Up Nation 0h 19' 41'' + 01' 40''
56 141  Torres, Rodolfo 32  Team Illuminate 0h 19' 43'' + 01' 42''
57 144  Castiblanco, Jorge 32  Team Illuminate 0h 19' 43'' + 01' 42''
58 142  Báron, Félix 28  Team Illuminate 0h 19' 43'' + 01' 42''
59 146  Jeannes, Matthieu 32  Team Illuminate 0h 19' 43'' + 01' 42''
60 174  Peña, Jesus 19  Colombia Tierra de Atlet.. 0h 19' 48'' + 01' 47''
61 173  Camargo, Diego 21  Colombia Tierra de Atlet.. 0h 19' 48'' + 01' 47''
62 175  Mendoza, Omar 30  Colombia Tierra de Atlet.. 0h 19' 48'' + 01' 47''
63 171  Atapuma, Darwin 32  Colombia Tierra de Atlet.. 0h 19' 48'' + 01' 47''
64 172  Aguirre, Hernán 24  Colombia Tierra de Atlet.. 0h 19' 48'' + 01' 47''
65 62  Muñoz, Daniel 23  Androni Giocattoli - Sid.. 0h 19' 52'' + 01' 51''
66 36  Verona, Carlos 27  Movistar Team 0h 19' 54'' + 01' 53''
67 136  Armillas, Gerard 24  Efapel 0h 19' 58'' + 01' 57''
68 131  Brandão, Jóni 30  Efapel 0h 19' 58'' + 01' 57''
69 134  Silva, Rafael 29  Efapel 0h 19' 58'' + 01' 57''
70 135  Sáenz, Nicolás 22  Efapel 0h 19' 58'' + 01' 57''
71 196  Chaparro, Didier 32  Equipo Continetal Orgull.. 0h 20' 03'' + 02' 02''
72 193  Colon, Johan 24  Equipo Continetal Orgull.. 0h 20' 03'' + 02' 02''
73 191  Osorio, Dany 31  Equipo Continetal Orgull.. 0h 20' 03'' + 02' 02''
74 195  Castaño, Sebastian 22  Equipo Continetal Orgull.. 0h 20' 03'' + 02' 02''
75 194  Muñoz, Edison 24  Equipo Continetal Orgull.. 0h 20' 03'' + 02' 02''
76 192  Osorio, Frank 32  Equipo Continetal Orgull.. 0h 20' 03'' + 02' 02''
77 201  Pedraza, Walter 38  Equipo Continental Super.. 0h 20' 09'' + 02' 08''
78 204  Gómez, Bryan 25  Equipo Continental Super.. 0h 20' 09'' + 02' 08''
79 203  Suaza, Bernardo 27  Equipo Continental Super.. 0h 20' 09'' + 02' 08''
80 205  Acosta, Ruben 23  Equipo Continental Super.. 0h 20' 09'' + 02' 08''
81 243  Smirnov, Alexandr 22  Russia 0h 20' 12'' + 02' 11''
82 241  Syritsa, Gleb 19  Russia 0h 20' 12'' + 02' 11''
83 242  Bersenev, Nikita 19  Russia 0h 20' 12'' + 02' 11''
84 244  Mukhomediarov, Dmitry 20  Russia 0h 20' 12'' + 02' 11''
85 245  Gonov, Lev 20  Russia 0h 20' 12'' + 02' 11''
86 251  Montenegro, Jorge 31  Ecuador 0h 20' 14'' + 02' 13''
87 256  Lopez, Harold 19  Ecuador 0h 20' 14'' + 02' 13''
88 254  Guamá, Bayron 34  Ecuador 0h 20' 14'' + 02' 13''
89 253  Huera, Richard 20  Ecuador 0h 20' 14'' + 02' 13''
90 76  Marengo, Umberto 27  Vini Zabù KTM 0h 20' 19'' + 02' 18''
91 71  Empel, Etienne van 25  Vini Zabù KTM 0h 20' 19'' + 02' 18''
92 73  González, Roberto 25  Vini Zabù KTM 0h 20' 19'' + 02' 18''
93 75  Stojnić, Veljko 21  Vini Zabù KTM 0h 20' 19'' + 02' 18''
94 214  Maestri, Mirco 28  Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè 0h 20' 20'' + 02' 19''
95 213  Filosi, Iuri 28  Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè 0h 20' 20'' + 02' 19''
96 215  Tonelli, Alessandro 27  Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè 0h 20' 20'' + 02' 19''
97 211  Benfatto, Marco 32  Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè 0h 20' 20'' + 02' 19''
98 212  Dalla Valle, Nicolas 22  Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè 0h 20' 20'' + 02' 19''
99 164  Oyola, Robigzon 31  Team Medellín 0h 20' 25'' + 02' 24''
100 133  Fonte, César 33  Efapel 0h 20' 25'' + 02' 24''
101 261  Alarcón, José 31  Venezuela 0h 20' 27'' + 02' 26''
102 266  Rujano, José 37  Venezuela 0h 20' 27'' + 02' 26''
103 262  Campos, Roniel 26  Venezuela 0h 20' 27'' + 02' 26''
104 265  Salinas, Jhonathan 29  Venezuela 0h 20' 27'' + 02' 26''
105 124  Rosales, Juan 19  Canel's Pro Cycling 0h 20' 30'' + 02' 29''
106 122  Ordoñez, Santiago 22  Canel's Pro Cycling 0h 20' 30'' + 02' 29''
107 121  Santos, Efrén 28  Canel's Pro Cycling 0h 20' 30'' + 02' 29''
108 125  Alarcón, Pablo 31  Canel's Pro Cycling 0h 20' 30'' + 02' 29''
109 145  Piper, Cameron 28  Team Illuminate 0h 20' 31'' + 02' 30''
110 255  Montenegro, Santiago 21  Ecuador 0h 20' 31'' + 02' 30''
111 216  Zaccanti, Filippo 24  Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè 0h 20' 38'' + 02' 37''
112 234  Chaman, Lauro 32  Brazil 0h 20' 41'' + 02' 40''
113 231  Zucco, Vitor 22  Brazil 0h 20' 41'' + 02' 40''
114 235  Nascimento, Marcos 18  Brazil 0h 20' 41'' + 02' 40''
115 233  Rangel, Vinicius 18  Brazil 0h 20' 41'' + 02' 40''
116 236  Ladewig, Renan 18  Brazil 0h 20' 41'' + 02' 40''
117 151  Appollonio, Davide 30  Amore e Vita | P: 0h 20' 46'' + 02' 45''
118 153  Bogdanovics, Maris 28  Amore e Vita | P: 0h 20' 46'' + 02' 45''
119 152  Lukševics, Viesturs 32  Amore e Vita | P: 0h 20' 46'' + 02' 45''
120 154  Marchesini, Riccardo 26  Amore e Vita | P: 0h 20' 46'' + 02' 45''
121 155  Zullo, Antonio 26  Amore e Vita | P: 0h 20' 46'' + 02' 45''
122 123  Corte, Eduardo 27  Canel's Pro Cycling 0h 20' 49'' + 02' 48''
123 101  Britton, Rob 35  Rally Cycling 0h 20' 51'' + 02' 50''
124 84  Lozano, David 31  Team Novo Nordisk 0h 21' 08'' + 03' 07''
125 81  Behringer, Oliver 23  Team Novo Nordisk 0h 21' 08'' + 03' 07''
126 83  Henttala, Joonas 28  Team Novo Nordisk 0h 21' 08'' + 03' 07''
127 82  Brand, Sam 28  Team Novo Nordisk 0h 21' 08'' + 03' 07''
128 16  Richeze, Maximiliano 36  UAE Team Emirates 0h 21' 15'' + 03' 14''
129 206  Tabares, Jordan 23  Equipo Continental Super.. 0h 21' 21'' + 03' 20''
130 232  Guimaraes, Alessandro 24  Brazil 0h 21' 24'' + 03' 23''
131 112  Naranjo, Nicolás 29  ACA Virgen de Fátima 0h 21' 29'' + 03' 28''
132 111  Sanchez, Santiago 19  ACA Virgen de Fátima 0h 21' 29'' + 03' 28''
133 114  Juárez, Daniel 31  ACA Virgen de Fátima 0h 21' 29'' + 03' 28''
134 113  Velardez, Leonardo 25  ACA Virgen de Fátima 0h 21' 29'' + 03' 28''
135 116  Soto, Carlos 31  ACA Virgen de Fátima 0h 21' 29'' + 03' 28''
136 86  Saidov, Ulugbek 23  Team Novo Nordisk 0h 21' 32'' + 03' 31''
137 41  Urán, Rigoberto 33  EF Pro Cycling 0h 21' 38'' + 03' 37''
138 53  Einhorn, Itamar 22  Israel Start-Up Nation 0h 21' 45'' + 03' 44''
139 3  Henao, Sebastián 26  Team Ineos 0h 21' 49'' + 03' 48''
140 263  Quintero, Leonel 22  Venezuela 0h 21' 49'' + 03' 48''
141 264  Paredes, Anderson 24  Venezuela 0h 21' 49'' + 03' 48''
142 176  Quiroz, Óscar 25  Colombia Tierra de Atlet.. 0h 21' 56'' + 03' 55''
143 6  Basso, Leonardo 26  Team Ineos 0h 22' 04'' + 04' 03''
144 143  Yustre, Kristian 26  Team Illuminate 0h 22' 09'' + 04' 08''
145 92  Abrahamsen, Jonas 24  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 0h 22' 22'' + 04' 21''
146 94  Urianstad, Martin 21  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 0h 22' 22'' + 04' 21''
147 223  Sierra, Yecid 25  Colombia 0h 22' 24'' + 04' 23''
148 252  Navarrete, Segundo 34  Ecuador 0h 22' 27'' + 04' 26''
149 163  Chalapud, Robinson 35  Team Medellín 0h 22' 31'' + 04' 30''
150 126  Morales, Jesús 26  Canel's Pro Cycling 0h 22' 33'' + 04' 32''
151 102  Brown, Nathan 28  Rally Cycling 0h 22' 51'' + 04' 50''
152 132  Carvalho, António 30  Efapel 0h 22' 59'' + 04' 58''
153 246  Smirnov, Ivan 21  Russia 0h 22' 59'' + 04' 58''
154 65  Rumac, Josip 25  Androni Giocattoli - Sid.. 0h 23' 03'' + 05' 02''
155 22  Hodeg, Alvaro 23  Deceuninck - Quick-Step 0h 23' 08'' + 05' 07''
156 23  Honoré, Mikkel 23  Deceuninck - Quick-Step 0h 23' 08'' + 05' 07''
157 202  Carvajal, Edwin 36  Equipo Continental Super.. 0h 23' 45'' + 05' 44''
158 115  Juárez, Gabriel 29  ACA Virgen de Fátima 0h 24' 10'' + 06' 09''
159 72  Mitri, James 20  Vini Zabù KTM 0h 24' 24'' + 06' 23''
160 74  De Bonis, Matteo 24  Vini Zabù KTM 0h 24' 32'' + 06' 31''
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 43  Higuita, Sergio 22  EF Pro Cycling 0h 18' 01''
2 44  Martínez, Daniel 23  EF Pro Cycling 0h 18' 01'' + 00' 00''
3 25  Steimle, Jannik 23  Deceuninck - Quick-Step 0h 18' 46'' + 00' 45''
4 1  Bernal, Egan 23  Team Ineos 0h 18' 47'' + 00' 46''
5 5  Rivera, Brandon 23  Team Ineos 0h 18' 47'' + 00' 46''
6 4  Narváez, Jhonnatan 22  Team Ineos 0h 18' 47'' + 00' 46''
7 15  Muñoz, Cristian 23  UAE Team Emirates 0h 19' 01'' + 01' 00''
8 184  Chaves, Germán 24  EPM - Scott 0h 19' 01'' + 01' 00''
9 182  Reyes, Aldemar 24  EPM - Scott 0h 19' 01'' + 01' 00''
10 33  Jorgenson, Matteo 20  Movistar Team 0h 19' 03'' + 01' 02''
11 31  Alba, Juan 22  Movistar Team 0h 19' 03'' + 01' 02''
12 11  Ardila, Andres 20  UAE Team Emirates 0h 19' 04'' + 01' 03''
13 34  Rubio, Einer 21  Movistar Team 0h 19' 24'' + 01' 23''
14 91  Træen, Torstein 24  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 0h 19' 33'' + 01' 32''
15 95  Andersen, Idar 20  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 0h 19' 33'' + 01' 32''
16 93  Saugstad, Lars 22  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 0h 19' 33'' + 01' 32''
17 96  Hvideberg, Jonas 21  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 0h 19' 33'' + 01' 32''
18 225  Chaves, Brayan 22  Colombia 0h 19' 34'' + 01' 33''
19 226  Molano, Julian 22  Colombia 0h 19' 34'' + 01' 33''
20 222  Buitrago, Santiago 20  Colombia 0h 19' 34'' + 01' 33''
21 61  Flórez, Miguel 23  Androni Giocattoli - Sid.. 0h 19' 35'' + 01' 34''
22 174  Peña, Jesus 19  Colombia Tierra de Atlet.. 0h 19' 48'' + 01' 47''
23 173  Camargo, Diego 21  Colombia Tierra de Atlet.. 0h 19' 48'' + 01' 47''
24 172  Aguirre, Hernán 24  Colombia Tierra de Atlet.. 0h 19' 48'' + 01' 47''
25 62  Muñoz, Daniel 23  Androni Giocattoli - Sid.. 0h 19' 52'' + 01' 51''
26 136  Armillas, Gerard 24  Efapel 0h 19' 58'' + 01' 57''
27 135  Sáenz, Nicolás 22  Efapel 0h 19' 58'' + 01' 57''
28 193  Colon, Johan 24  Equipo Continetal Orgull.. 0h 20' 03'' + 02' 02''
29 195  Castaño, Sebastian 22  Equipo Continetal Orgull.. 0h 20' 03'' + 02' 02''
30 194  Muñoz, Edison 24  Equipo Continetal Orgull.. 0h 20' 03'' + 02' 02''
31 205  Acosta, Ruben 23  Equipo Continental Super.. 0h 20' 09'' + 02' 08''
32 243  Smirnov, Alexandr 22  Russia 0h 20' 12'' + 02' 11''
33 241  Syritsa, Gleb 19  Russia 0h 20' 12'' + 02' 11''
34 242  Bersenev, Nikita 19  Russia 0h 20' 12'' + 02' 11''
35 244  Mukhomediarov, Dmitry 20  Russia 0h 20' 12'' + 02' 11''
36 245  Gonov, Lev 20  Russia 0h 20' 12'' + 02' 11''
37 256  Lopez, Harold 19  Ecuador 0h 20' 14'' + 02' 13''
38 253  Huera, Richard 20  Ecuador 0h 20' 14'' + 02' 13''
39 75  Stojnić, Veljko 21  Vini Zabù KTM 0h 20' 19'' + 02' 18''
40 212  Dalla Valle, Nicolas 22  Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè 0h 20' 20'' + 02' 19''
41 124  Rosales, Juan 19  Canel's Pro Cycling 0h 20' 30'' + 02' 29''
42 122  Ordoñez, Santiago 22  Canel's Pro Cycling 0h 20' 30'' + 02' 29''
43 255  Montenegro, Santiago 21  Ecuador 0h 20' 31'' + 02' 30''
44 216  Zaccanti, Filippo 24  Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè 0h 20' 38'' + 02' 37''
45 231  Zucco, Vitor 22  Brazil 0h 20' 41'' + 02' 40''
46 235  Nascimento, Marcos 18  Brazil 0h 20' 41'' + 02' 40''
47 233  Rangel, Vinicius 18  Brazil 0h 20' 41'' + 02' 40''
48 236  Ladewig, Renan 18  Brazil 0h 20' 41'' + 02' 40''
49 81  Behringer, Oliver 23  Team Novo Nordisk 0h 21' 08'' + 03' 07''
50 206  Tabares, Jordan 23  Equipo Continental Super.. 0h 21' 21'' + 03' 20''
51 232  Guimaraes, Alessandro 24  Brazil 0h 21' 24'' + 03' 23''
52 111  Sanchez, Santiago 19  ACA Virgen de Fátima 0h 21' 29'' + 03' 28''
53 86  Saidov, Ulugbek 23  Team Novo Nordisk 0h 21' 32'' + 03' 31''
54 53  Einhorn, Itamar 22  Israel Start-Up Nation 0h 21' 45'' + 03' 44''
55 263  Quintero, Leonel 22  Venezuela 0h 21' 49'' + 03' 48''
56 264  Paredes, Anderson 24  Venezuela 0h 21' 49'' + 03' 48''
57 92  Abrahamsen, Jonas 24  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 0h 22' 22'' + 04' 21''
58 94  Urianstad, Martin 21  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 0h 22' 22'' + 04' 21''
59 246  Smirnov, Ivan 21  Russia 0h 22' 59'' + 04' 58''
60 22  Hodeg, Alvaro 23  Deceuninck - Quick-Step 0h 23' 08'' + 05' 07''
61 23  Honoré, Mikkel 23  Deceuninck - Quick-Step 0h 23' 08'' + 05' 07''
62 72  Mitri, James 20  Vini Zabù KTM 0h 24' 24'' + 06' 23''
63 74  De Bonis, Matteo 24  Vini Zabù KTM 0h 24' 32'' + 06' 31''
#  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1  EF Pro Cycling 0h 18' 01''
2  Deceuninck - Quick-Step 0h 18' 46'' + 00' 45''
3  Team Ineos 0h 18' 47'' + 00' 46''
4  Rally Cycling 0h 19' 00'' + 00' 59''
5  UAE Team Emirates 0h 19' 01'' + 01' 00''
6  EPM - Scott 0h 19' 01'' + 01' 00''
7  Movistar Team 0h 19' 03'' + 01' 02''
8  Israel Start-Up Nation 0h 19' 22'' + 01' 21''
9  Team Medellín 0h 19' 23'' + 01' 22''
10  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 0h 19' 33'' + 01' 32''
11  Colombia 0h 19' 34'' + 01' 33''
12  Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec 0h 19' 35'' + 01' 34''
13  Team Illuminate 0h 19' 43'' + 01' 42''
14  Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas 0h 19' 48'' + 01' 47''
15  Efapel 0h 19' 58'' + 01' 57''
16  Equipo Continetal Orgullo Paisa 0h 20' 03'' + 02' 02''
17  Equipo Continental Supergiros 0h 20' 09'' + 02' 08''
18  Russia 0h 20' 13'' + 02' 12''
19  Ecuador 0h 20' 14'' + 02' 13''
20  Vini Zabù KTM 0h 20' 19'' + 02' 18''
21  Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè 0h 20' 20'' + 02' 19''
22  Venezuela 0h 20' 27'' + 02' 26''
23  Canel's Pro Cycling 0h 20' 30'' + 02' 29''
24  Brazil 0h 20' 41'' + 02' 40''
25  Amore e Vita | P: 0h 20' 46'' + 02' 45''
26  Team Novo Nordisk 0h 21' 08'' + 03' 07''
27  ACA Virgen de Fátima 0h 21' 29'' + 03' 28''


© Wijnreder Media

a