Paipa - Duitama (152.4 km)

Route

 12 February 2020
 Profile  Flat stage
 Start  Paipa
 Finish  Duitama
 Distance  152.4 km  (94.7 mi)
 Speed  47.588 km/h  (29.570 mi/h)

Classifications

 Race jerseys after stage 2
 Caicedo, Jona.. (EF1) 3h 30' 10''
 Molano, Sebas.. (UAD) 15 points
 
 Higuita, Sergio (EF1) 3h 30' 10''
 EF Pro Cycling 9h 54' 28''

Results

#  Rider Age  Team Time Bonus
1 14  Molano, Sebastián 25  UAE Team Emirates 3h 12' 09'' - 10'' 12 1 - -
2 22  Hodeg, Alvaro 23  Deceuninck-Quick Step + 00' 00'' - 06'' 141 2 - 54
3 53  Einhorn, Itamar 22  Israel Start-Up Nation + 00' 00'' - 04'' 127 3 - 48
4 64  Restrepo, Jhonatan 25  Androni Giocattoli-Sider.. + 00' 00'' 48 4 - -
5 51  Ávila, Edwin 30  Israel Start-Up Nation + 00' 00'' 32 5 - -
6 204  Gómez, Bryan 25  Equipo Continental Super.. + 00' 00'' 70 6 - -
7 104  Joyce, Colin 25  Rally Cycling + 00' 00'' 14 8 - -
8 226  Molano, Julian 22  Colombia + 00' 00'' 45 9 - 18
9 211  Benfatto, Marco 32  Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè + 00' 00'' 89 12 - -
10 142  Báron, Félix 28  Team Illuminate + 00' 00'' 53 14 - -
11 245  Gonov, Lev 20  Russia + 00' 00'' 75 - - 28
12 93  Saugstad, Lars 22  Uno-X Norwegian Developm.. + 00' 00'' 41 - - 14
13 153  Bogdanovics, Maris 28  Amore e Vita | P: + 00' 00'' 112 - - -
14 124  Rosales, Juan 19  Canel's Pro Cycling + 00' 00'' 101 - - 38
15 112  Naranjo, Nicolás 29  ACA Virgen de Fátima + 00' 00'' 123 - - -
16 243  Smirnov, Alexandr 22  Russia + 00' 00'' 76 - - 29
17 45  Caicedo, Jonathan 26  EF Pro Cycling + 00' 00'' 1 - - -
18 26  Van Lerberghe, Bert 27  Deceuninck-Quick Step + 00' 00'' 6 - - -
19 244  Mukhomediarov, Dmitry 20  Russia + 00' 00'' 77 - - 30
20 1  Bernal, Egan 23  Team Ineos + 00' 00'' 8 - - 4
21 95  Andersen, Idar 20  Uno-X Norwegian Developm.. + 00' 00'' 42 - - 15
22 164  Oyola, Robigzon 31  Team Medellín + 00' 00'' 95 - - -
23 242  Bersenev, Nikita 19  Russia + 00' 00'' 78 - - 31
24 2  Carapaz, Richard 26  Team Ineos + 00' 00'' 9 - - -
25 133  Fonte, César 33  Efapel + 00' 00'' 96 - - -
26 66  Spreafico, Matteo 26  Androni Giocattoli-Sider.. + 00' 00'' 49 - - -
27 203  Suaza, Bernardo 27  Equipo Continental Super.. + 00' 00'' 71 - - -
28 43  Higuita, Sergio 22  EF Pro Cycling + 00' 00'' 2 - - 1
29 73  González, Roberto 25  Vini Zabù KTM + 00' 00'' 85 - - -
30 31  Alba, Juan 22  Movistar Team + 00' 00'' 25 - - 10
31 143  Yustre, Kristian 26  Team Illuminate + 00' 00'' 132 - - -
32 4  Narváez, Jhonnatan 22  Team Ineos + 00' 00'' 10 - - 5
33 96  Hvideberg, Jonas 21  Uno-X Norwegian Developm.. + 00' 00'' 43 - - 16
34 33  Jorgenson, Matteo 20  Movistar Team + 00' 00'' 26 - - 11
35 34  Rubio, Einer 21  Movistar Team + 00' 00'' 39 - - 12
36 141  Torres, Rodolfo 32  Team Illuminate + 00' 00'' 54 - - -
37 63  Pellaud, Simon 27  Androni Giocattoli-Sider.. + 00' 00'' 50 - - -
38 162  Duarte, Fabio 33  Team Medellín + 00' 00'' 35 - - -
39 183  Suárez, Juan 34  EPM-Scott + 00' 00'' 17 - - -
40 265  Salinas, Jhonathan 29  Venezuela + 00' 00'' 97 - - -
41 232  Guimaraes, Alessandro 24  Brazil + 00' 00'' 122 - - 46
42 134  Silva, Rafael 29  Efapel + 00' 00'' 83 - - -
43 221  Chaves, Esteban 30  Colombia + 00' 00'' 46 - - -
44 193  Colon, Johan 24  Equipo Continetal Orgull.. + 00' 00'' 65 - - 25
45 214  Maestri, Mirco 28  Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè + 00' 00'' 90 - - -
46 136  Armillas, Gerard 24  Efapel + 00' 00'' 63 - - 24
47 61  Flórez, Miguel 23  Androni Giocattoli-Sider.. + 00' 00'' 51 - - 19
48 253  Huera, Richard 20  Ecuador + 00' 00'' 80 - - 32
49 212  Dalla Valle, Nicolas 22  Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè + 00' 00'' 91 - - 36
50 44  Martínez, Daniel 23  EF Pro Cycling + 00' 00'' 3 - - 2
51 161  Sevilla, Óscar 43  Team Medellín + 00' 00'' 36 - - -
52 254  Guamá, Bayron 34  Ecuador + 00' 00'' - 04'' 74 10 - -
53 5  Rivera, Brandon 23  Team Ineos + 00' 00'' 11 - - 6
54 175  Mendoza, Omar 30  Colombia Tierra de Atlet.. + 00' 00'' 57 - - -
55 171  Atapuma, Darwin 32  Colombia Tierra de Atlet.. + 00' 00'' 58 - - -
56 246  Smirnov, Ivan 21  Russia + 00' 00'' 139 - - 53
57 252  Navarrete, Segundo 34  Ecuador + 00' 00'' 134 - - -
58 173  Camargo, Diego 21  Colombia Tierra de Atlet.. + 00' 00'' 59 - - 20
59 213  Filosi, Iuri 28  Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè + 00' 00'' 92 - - -
60 125  Alarcón, Pablo 31  Canel's Pro Cycling + 00' 00'' 102 - - -
61 201  Pedraza, Walter 38  Equipo Continental Super.. + 00' 00'' 72 - - -
62 3  Henao, Sebastián 26  Team Ineos + 00' 00'' 128 - - -
63 46  Garderen, Tejay van van 31  EF Pro Cycling + 00' 00'' 4 - - -
64 13  Henao, Sergio 32  UAE Team Emirates + 00' 00'' 18 - - -
65 224  Parra, Heiner 28  Colombia + 00' 00'' 47 - - -
66 135  Sáenz, Nicolás 22  Efapel + 00' 00'' 84 - - 34
67 35  Sepúlveda, Eduardo 28  Movistar Team + 00' 00'' 27 - - -
68 255  Montenegro, Santiago 21  Ecuador + 00' 00'' 106 - - 40
69 256  Lopez, Harold 19  Ecuador + 00' 00'' 81 - - 33
70 172  Aguirre, Hernán 24  Colombia Tierra de Atlet.. + 00' 00'' 60 - - 21
71 91  Træen, Torstein 24  Uno-X Norwegian Developm.. + 00' 00'' 44 - - 17
72 192  Osorio, Frank 32  Equipo Continetal Orgull.. + 00' 00'' 67 - - -
73 195  Castaño, Sebastian 22  Equipo Continetal Orgull.. + 00' 00'' 66 - - 26
74 233  Rangel, Vinicius 18  Brazil + 00' 00'' 109 - - 42
75 65  Rumac, Josip 25  Androni Giocattoli-Sider.. + 00' 00'' 142 - - -
76 122  Ordoñez, Santiago 22  Canel's Pro Cycling + 00' 00'' 103 - - 39
77 105  Mannion, Gavin 28  Rally Cycling + 00' 00'' 15 - - -
78 75  Stojnić, Veljko 21  Vini Zabù KTM + 00' 00'' 86 - - 35
79 92  Abrahamsen, Jonas 24  Uno-X Norwegian Developm.. + 00' 00'' 133 - - 51
80 182  Reyes, Aldemar 24  EPM-Scott + 00' 00'' - 03'' 13 13 - 7
81 261  Alarcón, José 31  Venezuela + 00' 00'' 98 - - -
82 196  Chaparro, Didier 32  Equipo Continetal Orgull.. + 00' 00'' 68 - - -
83 32  Betancur, Carlos 30  Movistar Team + 00' 00'' 28 - - -
84 152  Lukševics, Viesturs 32  Amore e Vita | P: + 00' 00'' 113 - - -
85 266  Rujano, José 37  Venezuela + 00' 00'' 99 - - -
86 145  Piper, Cameron 28  Team Illuminate + 00' 00'' 107 - - -
87 83  Henttala, Joonas 28  Team Novo Nordisk + 00' 00'' 117 - - -
88 166  Hernández, José 25  Team Medellín + 00' 00'' 37 - - -
89 16  Richeze, Maximiliano 36  UAE Team Emirates + 00' 00'' 121 - - -
90 62  Muñoz, Daniel 23  Androni Giocattoli-Sider.. + 00' 00'' 62 - - 23
91 116  Soto, Carlos 31  ACA Virgen de Fátima + 00' 00'' 124 - - -
92 262  Campos, Roniel 26  Venezuela + 00' 00'' 100 - - -
93 263  Quintero, Leonel 22  Venezuela + 00' 00'' 129 - - 49
94 215  Tonelli, Alessandro 27  Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè + 00' 00'' 93 - - -
95 205  Acosta, Ruben 23  Equipo Continental Super.. + 00' 00'' 73 - - 27
96 154  Marchesini, Riccardo 26  Amore e Vita | P: + 00' 00'' 114 - - -
97 82  Brand, Sam 28  Team Novo Nordisk + 00' 00'' 118 - - -
98 71  Empel, Etienne van van 25  Vini Zabù KTM + 00' 00'' 87 - - -
99 74  De Bonis, Matteo 24  Vini Zabù KTM + 00' 00'' 148 - - 57
100 216  Zaccanti, Filippo 24  Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè + 00' 00'' 108 - - 41
101 54  McCabe, Travis 30  Israel Start-Up Nation + 00' 00'' 52 - - -
102 84  Lozano, David 31  Team Novo Nordisk + 00' 00'' 119 - - -
103 231  Zucco, Vitor 22  Brazil + 00' 00'' 110 - - 43
104 234  Chaman, Lauro 32  Brazil + 00' 00'' 111 - - -
105 42  Craddock, Lawson 27  EF Pro Cycling + 00' 00'' 5 - - -
106 25  Steimle, Jannik 23  Deceuninck-Quick Step + 00' 00'' 7 - - 3
107 184  Chaves, Germán 24  EPM-Scott + 00' 00'' 20 - - 8
108 12  Aru, Fabio 29  UAE Team Emirates + 00' 00'' 19 - - -
109 52  Badilatti, Matteo 27  Israel Start-Up Nation + 00' 00'' 33 - - -
110 186  Ochoa, Diego 26  EPM-Scott + 00' 00'' 22 - - -
111 185  Montaña, Fredy 37  EPM-Scott + 00' 00'' 23 - - -
112 15  Muñoz, Cristian 23  UAE Team Emirates + 00' 00'' 21 - - 9
113 55  Schelling, Patrick 29  Israel Start-Up Nation + 00' 00'' 34 - - -
114 123  Corte, Eduardo 27  Canel's Pro Cycling + 00' 00'' 115 - - -
115 202  Carvajal, Edwin 36  Equipo Continental Super.. + 00' 00'' 145 - - -
116 76  Marengo, Umberto 27  Vini Zabù KTM + 00' 00'' 88 - - -
117 191  Osorio, Dany 31  Equipo Continetal Orgull.. + 00' 00'' 69 - - -
118 81  Behringer, Oliver 23  Team Novo Nordisk + 00' 00'' 120 - - 45
119 181  Gil, Alexander 27  EPM-Scott + 00' 00'' 24 - - -
120 121  Santos, Efrén 28  Canel's Pro Cycling + 00' 00'' 105 - - -
121 41  Urán, Rigoberto 33  EF Pro Cycling + 00' 00'' 125 - - -
122 174  Peña, Jesus 19  Colombia Tierra de Atlet.. + 00' 00'' 61 - - 22
123 165  Sánchez, Brayan 25  Team Medellín + 00' 00'' - 06'' 31 7 - -
124 131  Brandão, Jóni 30  Efapel + 00' 00'' 64 - - -
125 126  Morales, Jesús 26  Canel's Pro Cycling + 00' 00'' 137 - - -
126 11  Ardila, Andres 20  UAE Team Emirates + 00' 00'' 40 - - 13
127 132  Carvalho, António 30  Efapel + 00' 00'' 140 - - -
128 106  Murphy, Kyle 28  Rally Cycling + 00' 00'' 16 - - -
129 264  Paredes, Anderson 24  Venezuela + 00' 00'' 130 - - 50
130 163  Chalapud, Robinson 35  Team Medellín + 00' 00'' 135 - - -
131 146  Jeannes, Matthieu 32  Team Illuminate + 00' 00'' 55 - - -
132 206  Tabares, Jordan 23  Equipo Continental Super.. + 00' 17'' 126 - - 47
133 251  Montenegro, Jorge 31  Ecuador + 00' 17'' - 01'' 104 15 - -
134 94  Urianstad, Martin 21  Uno-X Norwegian Developm.. + 00' 17'' - 04'' 138 11 - 52
135 102  Brown, Nathan 28  Rally Cycling + 00' 17'' 143 - - -
136 36  Verona, Carlos 27  Movistar Team + 00' 23'' 82 - - -
137 103  Carpenter, Robin 27  Rally Cycling + 00' 23'' 38 - - -
138 235  Nascimento, Marcos 18  Brazil + 00' 23'' 116 - - 44
139 23  Honoré, Mikkel 23  Deceuninck-Quick Step + 00' 23'' 144 - - 55
140 21  Alaphilippe, Julian 27  Deceuninck-Quick Step + 00' 23'' 29 - - -
141 24  Jungels, Bob 27  Deceuninck-Quick Step + 00' 31'' 30 - - -
142 144  Castiblanco, Jorge 32  Team Illuminate + 00' 00'' 56 - - -
143 113  Velardez, Leonardo 25  ACA Virgen de Fátima + 00' 37'' 131 - - -
144 56  Turek, Daniel 27  Israel Start-Up Nation + 00' 50'' 79 - - -
145 225  Chaves, Brayan 22  Colombia + 00' 50'' 94 - - 37
146 101  Britton, Rob 35  Rally Cycling + 01' 41'' 136 - - -
147 6  Basso, Leonardo 26  Team Ineos + 02' 11'' 146 - - -
148 72  Mitri, James 20  Vini Zabù KTM + 04' 15'' 152 - - 60
149 194  Muñoz, Edison 24  Equipo Continetal Orgull.. + 04' 15'' 147 - - 56
150 111  Sanchez, Santiago 19  ACA Virgen de Fátima + 05' 46'' 149 - - 58
151 114  Juárez, Daniel 31  ACA Virgen de Fátima + 05' 46'' 150 - - -
152 115  Juárez, Gabriel 29  ACA Virgen de Fátima + 05' 46'' 156 - - -
153 86  Saidov, Ulugbek 23  Team Novo Nordisk + 07' 32'' 153 - - 61
154 176  Quiroz, Óscar 25  Colombia Tierra de Atlet.. + 07' 32'' 155 - - -
155 155  Zullo, Antonio 26  Amore e Vita | P: + 08' 09'' 154 - - -
156 223  Sierra, Yecid 25  Colombia + 08' 09'' 157 - - -
157 222  Buitrago, Santiago 20  Colombia + 08' 09'' 151 - - 59
158 241  Syritsa, Gleb 19  Russia + 11' 09'' 158 - - 62
159 236  Ladewig, Renan 18  Brazil + 28' 04'' 159 - - 63
DSQ 151  Appollonio, Davide 30  Amore e Vita | P:
Km   Sprint #  Rider  Team Points Bonus
45.6   Punta Larga 1 165  Sánchez, Brayan  Team Medellín 3 pts - 03''
2 94  Urianstad, Martin  Uno-X Norwegian Developm.. 2 pts - 02''
3 254  Guamá, Bayron  Ecuador 1 pts - 01''
79.3   Punta Larga 1 165  Sánchez, Brayan  Team Medellín 3 pts - 03''
2 94  Urianstad, Martin  Uno-X Norwegian Developm.. 2 pts - 02''
3 254  Guamá, Bayron  Ecuador 1 pts - 01''
113.0   Punta Larga 1 182  Reyes, Aldemar  EPM-Scott 3 pts - 03''
2 254  Guamá, Bayron  Ecuador 2 pts - 02''
3 251  Montenegro, Jorge  Ecuador 1 pts - 01''
#  Team Time Sum #  Rider Age Time
1  Russia 9h 36' 27'' 46 18
11 245  Gonov, Lev 20 3h 12' 09''
16 243  Smirnov, Alexandr 22 3h 12' 09''
19 244  Mukhomediarov, Dmitry 20 3h 12' 09''
2  Uno-X Norwegian Development .. 9h 36' 27'' 66 10
12 93  Saugstad, Lars 22 3h 12' 09''
21 95  Andersen, Idar 20 3h 12' 09''
33 96  Hvideberg, Jonas 21 3h 12' 09''
3  Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec 9h 36' 27'' 67 12
4 64  Restrepo, Jhonatan 25 3h 12' 09''
26 66  Spreafico, Matteo 26 3h 12' 09''
37 63  Pellaud, Simon 27 3h 12' 09''
4  Team Ineos 9h 36' 27'' 76 3
20 1  Bernal, Egan 23 3h 12' 09''
24 2  Carapaz, Richard 26 3h 12' 09''
32 4  Narváez, Jhonnatan 22 3h 12' 09''
5  Team Illuminate 9h 36' 27'' 77 13
10 142  Báron, Félix 28 3h 12' 09''
31 143  Yustre, Kristian 26 3h 12' 09''
36 141  Torres, Rodolfo 32 3h 12' 09''
6  Equipo Continental Supergiros 9h 36' 27'' 94 17
6 204  Gómez, Bryan 25 3h 12' 09''
27 203  Suaza, Bernardo 27 3h 12' 09''
61 201  Pedraza, Walter 38 3h 12' 09''
7  EF Pro Cycling 9h 36' 27'' 95 1
17 45  Caicedo, Jonathan 26 3h 12' 09''
28 43  Higuita, Sergio 22 3h 12' 09''
50 44  Martínez, Daniel 23 3h 12' 09''
8  Movistar Team 9h 36' 27'' 99 7
30 31  Alba, Juan 22 3h 12' 09''
34 33  Jorgenson, Matteo 20 3h 12' 09''
35 34  Rubio, Einer 21 3h 12' 09''
9  Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè 9h 36' 27'' 103 21
9 211  Benfatto, Marco 32 3h 12' 09''
45 214  Maestri, Mirco 28 3h 12' 09''
49 212  Dalla Valle, Nicolas 22 3h 12' 09''
10  Israel Start-Up Nation 9h 36' 27'' 109 8
3 53  Einhorn, Itamar 22 3h 12' 09''
5 51  Ávila, Edwin 30 3h 12' 09''
101 54  McCabe, Travis 30 3h 12' 09''
11  Team Medellín 9h 36' 27'' 111 9
22 164  Oyola, Robigzon 31 3h 12' 09''
38 162  Duarte, Fabio 33 3h 12' 09''
51 161  Sevilla, Óscar 43 3h 12' 09''
12  Efapel 9h 36' 27'' 113 15
25 133  Fonte, César 33 3h 12' 09''
42 134  Silva, Rafael 29 3h 12' 09''
46 136  Armillas, Gerard 24 3h 12' 09''
13  Colombia 9h 36' 27'' 116 11
8 226  Molano, Julian 22 3h 12' 09''
43 221  Chaves, Esteban 30 3h 12' 09''
65 224  Parra, Heiner 28 3h 12' 09''
14  Deceuninck-Quick Step 9h 36' 27'' 126 2
2 22  Hodeg, Alvaro 23 3h 12' 09''
18 26  Van Lerberghe, Bert 27 3h 12' 09''
106 25  Steimle, Jannik 23 3h 12' 09''
15  Canel's Pro Cycling 9h 36' 27'' 150 23
14 124  Rosales, Juan 19 3h 12' 09''
60 125  Alarcón, Pablo 31 3h 12' 09''
76 122  Ordoñez, Santiago 22 3h 12' 09''
16  UAE Team Emirates 9h 36' 27'' 154 6
1 14  Molano, Sebastián 25 3h 12' 09''
64 13  Henao, Sergio 32 3h 12' 09''
89 16  Richeze, Maximiliano 36 3h 12' 09''
17  Ecuador 9h 36' 27'' 157 19
48 253  Huera, Richard 20 3h 12' 09''
52 254  Guamá, Bayron 34 3h 12' 09''
57 252  Navarrete, Segundo 34 3h 12' 09''
18  Colombia Tierra de Atletas-G.. 9h 36' 27'' 167 14
54 175  Mendoza, Omar 30 3h 12' 09''
55 171  Atapuma, Darwin 32 3h 12' 09''
58 173  Camargo, Diego 21 3h 12' 09''
19  Equipo Continetal Orgullo Pa.. 9h 36' 27'' 189 16
44 193  Colon, Johan 24 3h 12' 09''
72 192  Osorio, Frank 32 3h 12' 09''
73 195  Castaño, Sebastian 22 3h 12' 09''
20  Amore e Vita | P: 9h 36' 27'' 193 25
13 153  Bogdanovics, Maris 28 3h 12' 09''
84 152  Lukševics, Viesturs 32 3h 12' 09''
96 154  Marchesini, Riccardo 26 3h 12' 09''
21  Vini Zabù KTM 9h 36' 27'' 205 20
29 73  González, Roberto 25 3h 12' 09''
78 75  Stojnić, Veljko 21 3h 12' 09''
98 71  Empel, Etienne van 25 3h 12' 09''
22  Venezuela 9h 36' 27'' 206 22
40 265  Salinas, Jhonathan 29 3h 12' 09''
81 261  Alarcón, José 31 3h 12' 09''
85 266  Rujano, José 37 3h 12' 09''
23  Rally Cycling 9h 36' 27'' 212 4
7 104  Joyce, Colin 25 3h 12' 09''
77 105  Mannion, Gavin 28 3h 12' 09''
128 106  Murphy, Kyle 28 3h 12' 09''
24  Brazil 9h 36' 27'' 218 24
41 232  Guimaraes, Alessandro 24 3h 12' 09''
74 233  Rangel, Vinicius 18 3h 12' 09''
103 231  Zucco, Vitor 22 3h 12' 09''
25  EPM-Scott 9h 36' 27'' 226 5
39 183  Suárez, Juan 34 3h 12' 09''
80 182  Reyes, Aldemar 24 3h 12' 09''
107 184  Chaves, Germán 24 3h 12' 09''
26  Team Novo Nordisk 9h 36' 27'' 286 26
87 83  Henttala, Joonas 28 3h 12' 09''
97 82  Brand, Sam 28 3h 12' 09''
102 84  Lozano, David 31 3h 12' 09''
27  ACA Virgen de Fátima 9h 37' 04'' 249 27
15 112  Naranjo, Nicolás 29 3h 12' 09''
91 116  Soto, Carlos 31 3h 12' 09''
143 113  Velardez, Leonardo 25 3h 12' 46''
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 45  Caicedo, Jonathan 26  EF Pro Cycling 3h 30' 10'' -
2 43  Higuita, Sergio 22  EF Pro Cycling 3h 30' 10'' + 00' 00'' -
3 44  Martínez, Daniel 23  EF Pro Cycling 3h 30' 10'' + 00' 00'' -
4 46  Garderen, Tejay van 31  EF Pro Cycling 3h 30' 10'' + 00' 00'' -
5 42  Craddock, Lawson 27  EF Pro Cycling 3h 30' 19'' + 00' 09'' -
6 26  Van Lerberghe, Bert 27  Deceuninck-Quick Step 3h 30' 55'' + 00' 45'' + 3
7 25  Steimle, Jannik 23  Deceuninck-Quick Step 3h 30' 55'' + 00' 45'' + 1
8 1  Bernal, Egan 23  Team Ineos 3h 30' 56'' + 00' 46'' + 2
9 2  Carapaz, Richard 26  Team Ineos 3h 30' 56'' + 00' 46'' + 3
10 4  Narváez, Jhonnatan 22  Team Ineos 3h 30' 56'' + 00' 46'' + 3
11 5  Rivera, Brandon 23  Team Ineos 3h 30' 56'' + 00' 46'' -
12 14  Molano, Sebastián 25  UAE Team Emirates 3h 31' 00'' + 00' 50'' + 9
13 182  Reyes, Aldemar 24  EPM-Scott 3h 31' 07'' + 00' 57'' + 12
14 104  Joyce, Colin 25  Rally Cycling 3h 31' 09'' + 00' 59'' + 3
15 105  Mannion, Gavin 28  Rally Cycling 3h 31' 09'' + 00' 59'' -
16 106  Murphy, Kyle 28  Rally Cycling 3h 31' 09'' + 00' 59'' -
17 183  Suárez, Juan 34  EPM-Scott 3h 31' 10'' + 01' 00'' + 10
18 13  Henao, Sergio 32  UAE Team Emirates 3h 31' 10'' + 01' 00'' + 2
19 12  Aru, Fabio 29  UAE Team Emirates 3h 31' 10'' + 01' 00'' - 1
20 184  Chaves, Germán 24  EPM-Scott 3h 31' 10'' + 01' 00'' + 3
21 15  Muñoz, Cristian 23  UAE Team Emirates 3h 31' 10'' + 01' 00'' - 2
22 186  Ochoa, Diego 26  EPM-Scott 3h 31' 10'' + 01' 00'' + 2
23 185  Montaña, Fredy 37  EPM-Scott 3h 31' 10'' + 01' 00'' + 3
24 181  Gil, Alexander 27  EPM-Scott 3h 31' 10'' + 01' 00'' - 2
25 31  Alba, Juan 22  Movistar Team 3h 31' 12'' + 01' 02'' + 5
26 33  Jorgenson, Matteo 20  Movistar Team 3h 31' 12'' + 01' 02'' + 3
27 35  Sepúlveda, Eduardo 28  Movistar Team 3h 31' 12'' + 01' 02'' + 1
28 32  Betancur, Carlos 30  Movistar Team 3h 31' 12'' + 01' 02'' + 3
29 21  Alaphilippe, Julian 27  Deceuninck-Quick Step 3h 31' 18'' + 01' 08'' - 23
30 24  Jungels, Bob 27  Deceuninck-Quick Step 3h 31' 26'' + 01' 16'' - 23
31 165  Sánchez, Brayan 25  Team Medellín 3h 31' 26'' + 01' 16'' + 8
32 51  Ávila, Edwin 30  Israel Start-Up Nation 3h 31' 31'' + 01' 21'' + 1
33 52  Badilatti, Matteo 27  Israel Start-Up Nation 3h 31' 31'' + 01' 21'' + 1
34 55  Schelling, Patrick 29  Israel Start-Up Nation 3h 31' 31'' + 01' 21'' + 1
35 162  Duarte, Fabio 33  Team Medellín 3h 31' 32'' + 01' 22'' + 3
36 161  Sevilla, Óscar 43  Team Medellín 3h 31' 32'' + 01' 22'' + 1
37 166  Hernández, José 25  Team Medellín 3h 31' 32'' + 01' 22'' + 3
38 103  Carpenter, Robin 27  Rally Cycling 3h 31' 32'' + 01' 22'' - 24
39 34  Rubio, Einer 21  Movistar Team 3h 31' 33'' + 01' 23'' + 2
40 11  Ardila, Andres 20  UAE Team Emirates 3h 31' 33'' + 01' 23'' - 8
41 93  Saugstad, Lars 22  Uno-X Norwegian Developm.. 3h 31' 42'' + 01' 32'' + 3
42 95  Andersen, Idar 20  Uno-X Norwegian Developm.. 3h 31' 42'' + 01' 32'' + 1
43 96  Hvideberg, Jonas 21  Uno-X Norwegian Developm.. 3h 31' 42'' + 01' 32'' + 2
44 91  Træen, Torstein 24  Uno-X Norwegian Developm.. 3h 31' 42'' + 01' 32'' - 2
45 226  Molano, Julian 22  Colombia 3h 31' 43'' + 01' 33'' + 3
46 221  Chaves, Esteban 30  Colombia 3h 31' 43'' + 01' 33'' + 4
47 224  Parra, Heiner 28  Colombia 3h 31' 43'' + 01' 33'' -
48 64  Restrepo, Jhonatan 25  Androni Giocattoli-Sider.. 3h 31' 44'' + 01' 34'' + 6
49 66  Spreafico, Matteo 26  Androni Giocattoli-Sider.. 3h 31' 44'' + 01' 34'' + 4
50 63  Pellaud, Simon 27  Androni Giocattoli-Sider.. 3h 31' 44'' + 01' 34'' + 2
51 61  Flórez, Miguel 23  Androni Giocattoli-Sider.. 3h 31' 44'' + 01' 34'' -
52 54  McCabe, Travis 30  Israel Start-Up Nation 3h 31' 50'' + 01' 40'' + 3
53 142  Báron, Félix 28  Team Illuminate 3h 31' 52'' + 01' 42'' + 5
54 141  Torres, Rodolfo 32  Team Illuminate 3h 31' 52'' + 01' 42'' + 2
55 146  Jeannes, Matthieu 32  Team Illuminate 3h 31' 52'' + 01' 42'' + 4
56 144  Castiblanco, Jorge 32  Team Illuminate 3h 31' 52'' + 01' 42'' + 1
57 175  Mendoza, Omar 30  Colombia Tierra de Atlet.. 3h 31' 57'' + 01' 47'' + 5
58 171  Atapuma, Darwin 32  Colombia Tierra de Atlet.. 3h 31' 57'' + 01' 47'' + 5
59 173  Camargo, Diego 21  Colombia Tierra de Atlet.. 3h 31' 57'' + 01' 47'' + 2
60 172  Aguirre, Hernán 24  Colombia Tierra de Atlet.. 3h 31' 57'' + 01' 47'' + 4
61 174  Peña, Jesus 19  Colombia Tierra de Atlet.. 3h 31' 57'' + 01' 47'' - 1
62 62  Muñoz, Daniel 23  Androni Giocattoli-Sider.. 3h 32' 01'' + 01' 51'' + 3
63 136  Armillas, Gerard 24  Efapel 3h 32' 07'' + 01' 57'' + 4
64 131  Brandão, Jóni 30  Efapel 3h 32' 07'' + 01' 57'' + 4
65 193  Colon, Johan 24  Equipo Continetal Orgull.. 3h 32' 12'' + 02' 02'' + 7
66 195  Castaño, Sebastian 22  Equipo Continetal Orgull.. 3h 32' 12'' + 02' 02'' + 8
67 192  Osorio, Frank 32  Equipo Continetal Orgull.. 3h 32' 12'' + 02' 02'' + 9
68 196  Chaparro, Didier 32  Equipo Continetal Orgull.. 3h 32' 12'' + 02' 02'' + 3
69 191  Osorio, Dany 31  Equipo Continetal Orgull.. 3h 32' 12'' + 02' 02'' + 4
70 204  Gómez, Bryan 25  Equipo Continental Super.. 3h 32' 18'' + 02' 08'' + 8
71 203  Suaza, Bernardo 27  Equipo Continental Super.. 3h 32' 18'' + 02' 08'' + 8
72 201  Pedraza, Walter 38  Equipo Continental Super.. 3h 32' 18'' + 02' 08'' + 5
73 205  Acosta, Ruben 23  Equipo Continental Super.. 3h 32' 18'' + 02' 08'' + 7
74 254  Guamá, Bayron 34  Ecuador 3h 32' 19'' + 02' 09'' + 14
75 245  Gonov, Lev 20  Russia 3h 32' 21'' + 02' 11'' + 10
76 243  Smirnov, Alexandr 22  Russia 3h 32' 21'' + 02' 11'' + 5
77 244  Mukhomediarov, Dmitry 20  Russia 3h 32' 21'' + 02' 11'' + 7
78 242  Bersenev, Nikita 19  Russia 3h 32' 21'' + 02' 11'' + 5
79 56  Turek, Daniel 27  Israel Start-Up Nation 3h 32' 21'' + 02' 11'' - 43
80 253  Huera, Richard 20  Ecuador 3h 32' 23'' + 02' 13'' + 9
81 256  Lopez, Harold 19  Ecuador 3h 32' 23'' + 02' 13'' + 6
82 36  Verona, Carlos 27  Movistar Team 3h 32' 26'' + 02' 16'' - 16
83 134  Silva, Rafael 29  Efapel 3h 32' 27'' + 02' 17'' - 14
84 135  Sáenz, Nicolás 22  Efapel 3h 32' 27'' + 02' 17'' - 14
85 73  González, Roberto 25  Vini Zabù KTM 3h 32' 28'' + 02' 18'' + 7
86 75  Stojnić, Veljko 21  Vini Zabù KTM 3h 32' 28'' + 02' 18'' + 7
87 71  Empel, Etienne van 25  Vini Zabù KTM 3h 32' 28'' + 02' 18'' + 4
88 76  Marengo, Umberto 27  Vini Zabù KTM 3h 32' 28'' + 02' 18'' + 2
89 211  Benfatto, Marco 32  Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè 3h 32' 29'' + 02' 19'' + 8
90 214  Maestri, Mirco 28  Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè 3h 32' 29'' + 02' 19'' + 4
91 212  Dalla Valle, Nicolas 22  Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè 3h 32' 29'' + 02' 19'' + 7
92 213  Filosi, Iuri 28  Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè 3h 32' 29'' + 02' 19'' + 3
93 215  Tonelli, Alessandro 27  Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè 3h 32' 29'' + 02' 19'' + 3
94 225  Chaves, Brayan 22  Colombia 3h 32' 33'' + 02' 23'' - 48
95 164  Oyola, Robigzon 31  Team Medellín 3h 32' 34'' + 02' 24'' + 4
96 133  Fonte, César 33  Efapel 3h 32' 34'' + 02' 24'' + 4
97 265  Salinas, Jhonathan 29  Venezuela 3h 32' 36'' + 02' 26'' + 7
98 261  Alarcón, José 31  Venezuela 3h 32' 36'' + 02' 26'' + 3
99 266  Rujano, José 37  Venezuela 3h 32' 36'' + 02' 26'' + 3
100 262  Campos, Roniel 26  Venezuela 3h 32' 36'' + 02' 26'' + 3
101 124  Rosales, Juan 19  Canel's Pro Cycling 3h 32' 39'' + 02' 29'' + 4
102 125  Alarcón, Pablo 31  Canel's Pro Cycling 3h 32' 39'' + 02' 29'' + 6
103 122  Ordoñez, Santiago 22  Canel's Pro Cycling 3h 32' 39'' + 02' 29'' + 3
104 251  Montenegro, Jorge 31  Ecuador 3h 32' 39'' + 02' 29'' - 18
105 121  Santos, Efrén 28  Canel's Pro Cycling 3h 32' 39'' + 02' 29'' + 2
106 255  Montenegro, Santiago 21  Ecuador 3h 32' 40'' + 02' 30'' + 4
107 145  Piper, Cameron 28  Team Illuminate 3h 32' 40'' + 02' 30'' + 2
108 216  Zaccanti, Filippo 24  Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè 3h 32' 47'' + 02' 37'' + 3
109 233  Rangel, Vinicius 18  Brazil 3h 32' 50'' + 02' 40'' + 6
110 231  Zucco, Vitor 22  Brazil 3h 32' 50'' + 02' 40'' + 3
111 234  Chaman, Lauro 32  Brazil 3h 32' 50'' + 02' 40'' + 1
112 153  Bogdanovics, Maris 28  Amore e Vita | P: 3h 32' 55'' + 02' 45'' + 6
113 152  Lukševics, Viesturs 32  Amore e Vita | P: 3h 32' 55'' + 02' 45'' + 6
114 154  Marchesini, Riccardo 26  Amore e Vita | P: 3h 32' 55'' + 02' 45'' + 6
115 123  Corte, Eduardo 27  Canel's Pro Cycling 3h 32' 58'' + 02' 48'' + 7
116 235  Nascimento, Marcos 18  Brazil 3h 33' 13'' + 03' 03'' - 2
117 83  Henttala, Joonas 28  Team Novo Nordisk 3h 33' 17'' + 03' 07'' + 9
118 82  Brand, Sam 28  Team Novo Nordisk 3h 33' 17'' + 03' 07'' + 9
119 84  Lozano, David 31  Team Novo Nordisk 3h 33' 17'' + 03' 07'' + 5
120 81  Behringer, Oliver 23  Team Novo Nordisk 3h 33' 17'' + 03' 07'' + 5
121 16  Richeze, Maximiliano 36  UAE Team Emirates 3h 33' 24'' + 03' 14'' + 7
122 232  Guimaraes, Alessandro 24  Brazil 3h 33' 33'' + 03' 23'' + 8
123 112  Naranjo, Nicolás 29  ACA Virgen de Fátima 3h 33' 38'' + 03' 28'' + 8
124 116  Soto, Carlos 31  ACA Virgen de Fátima 3h 33' 38'' + 03' 28'' + 11
125 41  Urán, Rigoberto 33  EF Pro Cycling 3h 33' 47'' + 03' 37'' + 12
126 206  Tabares, Jordan 23  Equipo Continental Super.. 3h 33' 47'' + 03' 37'' + 3
127 53  Einhorn, Itamar 22  Israel Start-Up Nation 3h 33' 50'' + 03' 40'' + 11
128 3  Henao, Sebastián 26  Team Ineos 3h 33' 58'' + 03' 48'' + 11
129 263  Quintero, Leonel 22  Venezuela 3h 33' 58'' + 03' 48'' + 11
130 264  Paredes, Anderson 24  Venezuela 3h 33' 58'' + 03' 48'' + 11
131 113  Velardez, Leonardo 25  ACA Virgen de Fátima 3h 34' 15'' + 04' 05'' + 3
132 143  Yustre, Kristian 26  Team Illuminate 3h 34' 18'' + 04' 08'' + 12
133 92  Abrahamsen, Jonas 24  Uno-X Norwegian Developm.. 3h 34' 31'' + 04' 21'' + 12
134 252  Navarrete, Segundo 34  Ecuador 3h 34' 36'' + 04' 26'' + 14
135 163  Chalapud, Robinson 35  Team Medellín 3h 34' 40'' + 04' 30'' + 14
136 101  Britton, Rob 35  Rally Cycling 3h 34' 41'' + 04' 31'' - 13
137 126  Morales, Jesús 26  Canel's Pro Cycling 3h 34' 42'' + 04' 32'' + 13
138 94  Urianstad, Martin 21  Uno-X Norwegian Developm.. 3h 34' 44'' + 04' 34'' + 8
139 246  Smirnov, Ivan 21  Russia 3h 35' 08'' + 04' 58'' + 14
140 132  Carvalho, António 30  Efapel 3h 35' 08'' + 04' 58'' + 12
141 22  Hodeg, Alvaro 23  Deceuninck-Quick Step 3h 35' 11'' + 05' 01'' + 14
142 65  Rumac, Josip 25  Androni Giocattoli-Sider.. 3h 35' 12'' + 05' 02'' + 12
143 102  Brown, Nathan 28  Rally Cycling 3h 35' 17'' + 05' 07'' + 8
144 23  Honoré, Mikkel 23  Deceuninck-Quick Step 3h 35' 40'' + 05' 30'' + 12
145 202  Carvajal, Edwin 36  Equipo Continental Super.. 3h 35' 54'' + 05' 44'' + 12
146 6  Basso, Leonardo 26  Team Ineos 3h 36' 24'' + 06' 14'' - 3
147 194  Muñoz, Edison 24  Equipo Continetal Orgull.. 3h 36' 27'' + 06' 17'' - 72
148 74  De Bonis, Matteo 24  Vini Zabù KTM 3h 36' 41'' + 06' 31'' + 12
149 111  Sanchez, Santiago 19  ACA Virgen de Fátima 3h 39' 24'' + 09' 14'' - 17
150 114  Juárez, Daniel 31  ACA Virgen de Fátima 3h 39' 24'' + 09' 14'' - 17
151 222  Buitrago, Santiago 20  Colombia 3h 39' 52'' + 09' 42'' - 102
152 72  Mitri, James 20  Vini Zabù KTM 3h 40' 48'' + 10' 38'' + 7
153 86  Saidov, Ulugbek 23  Team Novo Nordisk 3h 41' 13'' + 11' 03'' - 17
154 155  Zullo, Antonio 26  Amore e Vita | P: 3h 41' 24'' + 11' 14'' - 33
155 176  Quiroz, Óscar 25  Colombia Tierra de Atlet.. 3h 41' 37'' + 11' 27'' - 13
156 115  Juárez, Gabriel 29  ACA Virgen de Fátima 3h 42' 05'' + 11' 55'' + 2
157 223  Sierra, Yecid 25  Colombia 3h 42' 42'' + 12' 32'' - 10
158 241  Syritsa, Gleb 19  Russia 3h 43' 30'' + 13' 20'' - 76
159 236  Ladewig, Renan 18  Brazil 4h 00' 54'' + 30' 44'' - 43
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 14  Molano, Sebastián 25  UAE Team Emirates 15 pts -
2 22  Hodeg, Alvaro 23  Deceuninck-Quick Step 12 pts -3 pts -
3 53  Einhorn, Itamar 22  Israel Start-Up Nation 10 pts -5 pts
4 64  Restrepo, Jhonatan 25  Androni Giocattoli-Sider.. 8 pts -7 pts -
5 51  Ávila, Edwin 30  Israel Start-Up Nation 7 pts -8 pts + 1
6 204  Gómez, Bryan 25  Equipo Continental Super.. 6 pts -9 pts
7 165  Sánchez, Brayan 25  Team Medellín 6 pts -9 pts + 9
8 104  Joyce, Colin 25  Rally Cycling 5 pts -10 pts + 3
9 226  Molano, Julian 22  Colombia 4 pts -11 pts + 3
10 254  Guamá, Bayron 34  Ecuador 4 pts -11 pts - 2
11 94  Urianstad, Martin 21  Uno-X Norwegian Developm.. 4 pts -11 pts
12 211  Benfatto, Marco 32  Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè 3 pts -12 pts
13 182  Reyes, Aldemar 24  EPM-Scott 3 pts -12 pts + 18
14 142  Báron, Félix 28  Team Illuminate 2 pts -13 pts + 4
15 251  Montenegro, Jorge 31  Ecuador 1 pts -14 pts + 26
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 43  Higuita, Sergio 22  EF Pro Cycling 3h 30' 10'' -
2 44  Martínez, Daniel 23  EF Pro Cycling 3h 30' 10'' + 00' 00'' -
3 25  Steimle, Jannik 23  Deceuninck-Quick Step 3h 30' 55'' + 00' 45'' -
4 1  Bernal, Egan 23  Team Ineos 3h 30' 56'' + 00' 46'' -
5 4  Narváez, Jhonnatan 22  Team Ineos 3h 30' 56'' + 00' 46'' + 1
6 5  Rivera, Brandon 23  Team Ineos 3h 30' 56'' + 00' 46'' - 1
7 182  Reyes, Aldemar 24  EPM-Scott 3h 31' 07'' + 00' 57'' + 2
8 184  Chaves, Germán 24  EPM-Scott 3h 31' 10'' + 01' 00'' -
9 15  Muñoz, Cristian 23  UAE Team Emirates 3h 31' 10'' + 01' 00'' - 2
10 31  Alba, Juan 22  Movistar Team 3h 31' 12'' + 01' 02'' + 1
11 33  Jorgenson, Matteo 20  Movistar Team 3h 31' 12'' + 01' 02'' - 1
12 34  Rubio, Einer 21  Movistar Team 3h 31' 33'' + 01' 23'' + 1
13 11  Ardila, Andres 20  UAE Team Emirates 3h 31' 33'' + 01' 23'' - 1
14 93  Saugstad, Lars 22  Uno-X Norwegian Developm.. 3h 31' 42'' + 01' 32'' + 2
15 95  Andersen, Idar 20  Uno-X Norwegian Developm.. 3h 31' 42'' + 01' 32'' -
16 96  Hvideberg, Jonas 21  Uno-X Norwegian Developm.. 3h 31' 42'' + 01' 32'' + 1
17 91  Træen, Torstein 24  Uno-X Norwegian Developm.. 3h 31' 42'' + 01' 32'' - 3
18 226  Molano, Julian 22  Colombia 3h 31' 43'' + 01' 33'' + 1
19 61  Flórez, Miguel 23  Androni Giocattoli-Sider.. 3h 31' 44'' + 01' 34'' + 2
20 173  Camargo, Diego 21  Colombia Tierra de Atlet.. 3h 31' 57'' + 01' 47'' + 3
21 172  Aguirre, Hernán 24  Colombia Tierra de Atlet.. 3h 31' 57'' + 01' 47'' + 3
22 174  Peña, Jesus 19  Colombia Tierra de Atlet.. 3h 31' 57'' + 01' 47'' -
23 62  Muñoz, Daniel 23  Androni Giocattoli-Sider.. 3h 32' 01'' + 01' 51'' + 2
24 136  Armillas, Gerard 24  Efapel 3h 32' 07'' + 01' 57'' + 2
25 193  Colon, Johan 24  Equipo Continetal Orgull.. 3h 32' 12'' + 02' 02'' + 3
26 195  Castaño, Sebastian 22  Equipo Continetal Orgull.. 3h 32' 12'' + 02' 02'' + 3
27 205  Acosta, Ruben 23  Equipo Continental Super.. 3h 32' 18'' + 02' 08'' + 4
28 245  Gonov, Lev 20  Russia 3h 32' 21'' + 02' 11'' + 8
29 243  Smirnov, Alexandr 22  Russia 3h 32' 21'' + 02' 11'' + 3
30 244  Mukhomediarov, Dmitry 20  Russia 3h 32' 21'' + 02' 11'' + 5
31 242  Bersenev, Nikita 19  Russia 3h 32' 21'' + 02' 11'' + 3
32 253  Huera, Richard 20  Ecuador 3h 32' 23'' + 02' 13'' + 6
33 256  Lopez, Harold 19  Ecuador 3h 32' 23'' + 02' 13'' + 4
34 135  Sáenz, Nicolás 22  Efapel 3h 32' 27'' + 02' 17'' - 7
35 75  Stojnić, Veljko 21  Vini Zabù KTM 3h 32' 28'' + 02' 18'' + 4
36 212  Dalla Valle, Nicolas 22  Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè 3h 32' 29'' + 02' 19'' + 4
37 225  Chaves, Brayan 22  Colombia 3h 32' 33'' + 02' 23'' - 19
38 124  Rosales, Juan 19  Canel's Pro Cycling 3h 32' 39'' + 02' 29'' + 3
39 122  Ordoñez, Santiago 22  Canel's Pro Cycling 3h 32' 39'' + 02' 29'' + 3
40 255  Montenegro, Santiago 21  Ecuador 3h 32' 40'' + 02' 30'' + 3
41 216  Zaccanti, Filippo 24  Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè 3h 32' 47'' + 02' 37'' + 3
42 233  Rangel, Vinicius 18  Brazil 3h 32' 50'' + 02' 40'' + 5
43 231  Zucco, Vitor 22  Brazil 3h 32' 50'' + 02' 40'' + 2
44 235  Nascimento, Marcos 18  Brazil 3h 33' 13'' + 03' 03'' + 2
45 81  Behringer, Oliver 23  Team Novo Nordisk 3h 33' 17'' + 03' 07'' + 4
46 232  Guimaraes, Alessandro 24  Brazil 3h 33' 33'' + 03' 23'' + 5
47 206  Tabares, Jordan 23  Equipo Continental Super.. 3h 33' 47'' + 03' 37'' + 3
48 53  Einhorn, Itamar 22  Israel Start-Up Nation 3h 33' 50'' + 03' 40'' + 6
49 263  Quintero, Leonel 22  Venezuela 3h 33' 58'' + 03' 48'' + 6
50 264  Paredes, Anderson 24  Venezuela 3h 33' 58'' + 03' 48'' + 6
51 92  Abrahamsen, Jonas 24  Uno-X Norwegian Developm.. 3h 34' 31'' + 04' 21'' + 6
52 94  Urianstad, Martin 21  Uno-X Norwegian Developm.. 3h 34' 44'' + 04' 34'' + 6
53 246  Smirnov, Ivan 21  Russia 3h 35' 08'' + 04' 58'' + 6
54 22  Hodeg, Alvaro 23  Deceuninck-Quick Step 3h 35' 11'' + 05' 01'' + 6
55 23  Honoré, Mikkel 23  Deceuninck-Quick Step 3h 35' 40'' + 05' 30'' + 6
56 194  Muñoz, Edison 24  Equipo Continetal Orgull.. 3h 36' 27'' + 06' 17'' - 26
57 74  De Bonis, Matteo 24  Vini Zabù KTM 3h 36' 41'' + 06' 31'' + 6
58 111  Sanchez, Santiago 19  ACA Virgen de Fátima 3h 39' 24'' + 09' 14'' - 6
59 222  Buitrago, Santiago 20  Colombia 3h 39' 52'' + 09' 42'' - 39
60 72  Mitri, James 20  Vini Zabù KTM 3h 40' 48'' + 10' 38'' + 2
61 86  Saidov, Ulugbek 23  Team Novo Nordisk 3h 41' 13'' + 11' 03'' - 8
62 241  Syritsa, Gleb 19  Russia 3h 43' 30'' + 13' 20'' - 29
63 236  Ladewig, Renan 18  Brazil 4h 00' 54'' + 30' 44'' - 15
#  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1  EF Pro Cycling 9h 54' 28'' -
2  Deceuninck-Quick Step 9h 55' 13'' + 00' 45'' -
3  Team Ineos 9h 55' 14'' + 00' 46'' -
4  Rally Cycling 9h 55' 27'' + 00' 59'' -
5  EPM-Scott 9h 55' 28'' + 01' 00'' + 1
6  UAE Team Emirates 9h 55' 28'' + 01' 00'' - 1
7  Movistar Team 9h 55' 30'' + 01' 02'' -
8  Israel Start-Up Nation 9h 55' 49'' + 01' 21'' -
9  Team Medellín 9h 55' 50'' + 01' 22'' -
10  Uno-X Norwegian Development Team 9h 56' 00'' + 01' 32'' -
11  Colombia 9h 56' 01'' + 01' 33'' -
12  Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec 9h 56' 02'' + 01' 34'' -
13  Team Illuminate 9h 56' 10'' + 01' 42'' -
14  Colombia Tierra de Atletas-GW Bicicletas 9h 56' 15'' + 01' 47'' -
15  Efapel 9h 56' 25'' + 01' 57'' -
16  Equipo Continetal Orgullo Paisa 9h 56' 30'' + 02' 02'' -
17  Equipo Continental Supergiros 9h 56' 36'' + 02' 08'' -
18  Russia 9h 56' 40'' + 02' 12'' -
19  Ecuador 9h 56' 41'' + 02' 13'' -
20  Vini Zabù KTM 9h 56' 46'' + 02' 18'' -
21  Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè 9h 56' 47'' + 02' 19'' -
22  Venezuela 9h 56' 54'' + 02' 26'' -
23  Canel's Pro Cycling 9h 56' 57'' + 02' 29'' -
24  Brazil 9h 57' 08'' + 02' 40'' -
25  Amore e Vita | P: 9h 57' 13'' + 02' 45'' -
26  Team Novo Nordisk 9h 57' 35'' + 03' 07'' -
27  ACA Virgen de Fátima 9h 58' 33'' + 04' 05'' -


© Wijnreder Media