Paipa - Sogamoso (177.7 km)

Route

 13 February 2020
 Profile  Flat stage
 Start  Paipa
 Finish  Sogamoso
 Distance  177.7 km  (110.4 mi)
 Speed  44.987 km/h  (27.954 mi/h)

Classifications

 Race jerseys after stage 3
 Caicedo, Jona.. (EF1) 07h 27' 10''
 Molano, Sebas.. (UAD) 30 points
 Pellaud, Simon (ANS) 2 points
 Higuita, Sergio (EF1) 7h 27' 10''
 EF Pro Cycling 21h 45' 28''

Results

#  Rider Age  Team Time Bonus
1 14  Molano, Sebastián 25  UAE Team Emirates 3h 57' 00'' - 10'' 5 1 - -
2 51  Ávila, Edwin 30  Israel Start-Up Nation + 00' 00'' - 06'' 29 3 - -
3 22  Hodeg, Alvaro 23  Deceuninck-Quick Step + 00' 00'' - 04'' 108 2 - 38
4 226  Molano, Julian 22  Colombia + 00' 00'' 43 5 - 17
5 64  Restrepo, Jhonatan 25  Androni Giocattoli-Sider.. + 00' 00'' 46 4 - -
6 76  Marengo, Umberto 27  Vini Zabù KTM + 00' 00'' 75 9 - -
7 26  Van Lerberghe, Bert 27  Deceuninck-Quick Step + 00' 00'' 6 10 - -
8 54  McCabe, Travis 30  Israel Start-Up Nation + 00' 00'' 61 13 - -
9 2  Carapaz, Richard 26  Team Ineos + 00' 00'' 8 15 - -
10 95  Andersen, Idar 20  Uno-X Norwegian Developm.. + 00' 00'' 40 20 - 14
11 104  Joyce, Colin 25  Rally Cycling + 00' 00'' 13 11 - -
12 193  Colon, Johan 24  Equipo Continetal Orgull.. + 00' 00'' 62 - - 24
13 93  Saugstad, Lars 22  Uno-X Norwegian Developm.. + 00' 00'' 39 - - 13
14 153  Bogdanovics, Maris 28  Amore e Vita | P: + 00' 00'' 94 - - -
15 45  Caicedo, Jonathan 26  EF Pro Cycling + 00' 00'' 1 - - -
16 213  Filosi, Iuri 28  Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè + 00' 00'' 79 - - -
17 254  Guamá, Bayron 34  Ecuador + 00' 00'' 70 14 - -
18 214  Maestri, Mirco 28  Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè + 00' 00'' 78 - - -
19 61  Flórez, Miguel 23  Androni Giocattoli-Sider.. + 00' 00'' 47 - - 18
20 44  Martínez, Daniel 23  EF Pro Cycling + 00' 00'' 3 - - 2
21 1  Bernal, Egan 23  Team Ineos + 00' 00'' 9 - - 4
22 172  Aguirre, Hernán 24  Colombia Tierra de Atlet.. + 00' 00'' 53 - - 19
23 96  Hvideberg, Jonas 21  Uno-X Norwegian Developm.. + 00' 00'' 41 - - 15
24 124  Rosales, Juan 19  Canel's Pro Cycling + 00' 00'' 87 - - 31
25 122  Ordoñez, Santiago 22  Canel's Pro Cycling + 00' 00'' 88 - - 32
26 134  Silva, Rafael 29  Efapel + 00' 00'' 73 - - -
27 186  Ochoa, Diego 26  EPM-Scott + 00' 00'' 18 - - -
28 43  Higuita, Sergio 22  EF Pro Cycling + 00' 00'' 2 - - 1
29 265  Salinas, Jhonathan 29  Venezuela + 00' 00'' 83 - - -
30 141  Torres, Rodolfo 32  Team Illuminate + 00' 00'' 50 - - -
31 33  Jorgenson, Matteo 20  Movistar Team + 00' 00'' 24 - - 10
32 164  Oyola, Robigzon 31  Team Medellín + 00' 00'' 82 - - -
33 253  Huera, Richard 20  Ecuador + 00' 00'' 71 - - 27
34 195  Castaño, Sebastian 22  Equipo Continetal Orgull.. + 00' 00'' 63 - - 25
35 31  Alba, Juan 22  Movistar Team + 00' 00'' 25 - - 11
36 255  Montenegro, Santiago 21  Ecuador + 00' 00'' 91 - - 33
37 183  Suárez, Juan 34  EPM-Scott + 00' 00'' 16 - - -
38 135  Sáenz, Nicolás 22  Efapel + 00' 00'' 74 - - 29
39 13  Henao, Sergio 32  UAE Team Emirates + 00' 00'' 17 - - -
40 133  Fonte, César 33  Efapel + 00' 00'' 93 - - -
41 91  Træen, Torstein 24  Uno-X Norwegian Developm.. + 00' 00'' 42 - - 16
42 71  Empel, Etienne van van 25  Vini Zabù KTM + 00' 00'' 77 - - -
43 192  Osorio, Frank 32  Equipo Continetal Orgull.. + 00' 00'' 64 - - -
44 221  Chaves, Esteban 30  Colombia + 00' 00'' 44 - - -
45 143  Yustre, Kristian 26  Team Illuminate + 00' 00'' - 01'' 104 22 - -
46 75  Stojnić, Veljko 21  Vini Zabù KTM + 00' 00'' 76 - - 30
47 201  Pedraza, Walter 38  Equipo Continental Super.. + 00' 00'' 67 - - -
48 205  Acosta, Ruben 23  Equipo Continental Super.. + 00' 00'' 69 - - 26
49 161  Sevilla, Óscar 43  Team Medellín + 00' 00'' - 06'' 30 8 - -
50 196  Chaparro, Didier 32  Equipo Continetal Orgull.. + 00' 00'' 65 - - -
51 66  Spreafico, Matteo 26  Androni Giocattoli-Sider.. + 00' 00'' 48 - - -
52 222  Buitrago, Santiago 20  Colombia + 00' 00'' 116 - - 43
53 182  Reyes, Aldemar 24  EPM-Scott + 00' 00'' 12 16 - 7
54 144  Castiblanco, Jorge 32  Team Illuminate + 00' 00'' 51 - - -
55 4  Narváez, Jhonnatan 22  Team Ineos + 00' 00'' 10 - - 5
56 175  Mendoza, Omar 30  Colombia Tierra de Atlet.. + 00' 00'' 54 - - -
57 173  Camargo, Diego 21  Colombia Tierra de Atlet.. + 00' 00'' 55 - - 20
58 35  Sepúlveda, Eduardo 28  Movistar Team + 00' 00'' 26 - - -
59 105  Mannion, Gavin 28  Rally Cycling + 00' 00'' 14 - - -
60 162  Duarte, Fabio 33  Team Medellín + 00' 00'' 34 - - -
61 55  Schelling, Patrick 29  Israel Start-Up Nation + 00' 00'' 33 - - -
62 224  Parra, Heiner 28  Colombia + 00' 00'' 45 - - -
63 62  Muñoz, Daniel 23  Androni Giocattoli-Sider.. + 00' 00'' 58 - - 22
64 46  Garderen, Tejay van van 31  EF Pro Cycling + 00' 00'' 4 - - -
65 52  Badilatti, Matteo 27  Israel Start-Up Nation + 00' 00'' 32 - - -
66 261  Alarcón, José 31  Venezuela + 00' 00'' 84 - - -
67 32  Betancur, Carlos 30  Movistar Team + 00' 00'' 27 - - -
68 266  Rujano, José 37  Venezuela + 00' 00'' 85 - - -
69 185  Montaña, Fredy 37  EPM-Scott + 00' 00'' 19 - - -
70 5  Rivera, Brandon 23  Team Ineos + 00' 00'' 11 - - 6
71 256  Lopez, Harold 19  Ecuador + 00' 00'' 72 - - 28
72 16  Richeze, Maximiliano 36  UAE Team Emirates + 00' 00'' 98 - - -
73 246  Smirnov, Ivan 21  Russia + 00' 00'' 109 - - 39
74 262  Campos, Roniel 26  Venezuela + 00' 00'' 86 - - -
75 121  Santos, Efrén 28  Canel's Pro Cycling + 00' 00'' 89 - - -
76 194  Muñoz, Edison 24  Equipo Continetal Orgull.. + 00' 00'' 114 - - 41
77 252  Navarrete, Segundo 34  Ecuador + 00' 00'' 105 - - -
78 171  Atapuma, Darwin 32  Colombia Tierra de Atlet.. + 00' 00'' 56 - - -
79 174  Peña, Jesus 19  Colombia Tierra de Atlet.. + 00' 00'' 57 - - 21
80 203  Suaza, Bernardo 27  Equipo Continental Super.. + 00' 00'' 68 - - -
81 166  Hernández, José 25  Team Medellín + 00' 00'' 35 - - -
82 142  Báron, Félix 28  Team Illuminate + 00' 00'' - 02'' 49 12 - -
83 202  Carvajal, Edwin 36  Equipo Continental Super.. + 00' 00'' 113 - - -
84 25  Steimle, Jannik 23  Deceuninck-Quick Step + 00' 00'' 7 - - 3
85 123  Corte, Eduardo 27  Canel's Pro Cycling + 00' 00'' 97 - - -
86 12  Aru, Fabio 29  UAE Team Emirates + 00' 00'' 20 - - -
87 152  Lukševics, Viesturs 32  Amore e Vita | P: + 00' 00'' 95 - - -
88 264  Paredes, Anderson 24  Venezuela + 00' 00'' 102 - - 36
89 206  Tabares, Jordan 23  Equipo Continental Super.. + 00' 00'' 100 - - 35
90 154  Marchesini, Riccardo 26  Amore e Vita | P: + 00' 00'' 96 - - -
91 181  Gil, Alexander 27  EPM-Scott + 00' 00'' 23 - - -
92 215  Tonelli, Alessandro 27  Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè + 00' 00'' 80 - - -
93 63  Pellaud, Simon 27  Androni Giocattoli-Sider.. + 00' 00'' - 03'' 38 17 1 -
94 11  Ardila, Andres 20  UAE Team Emirates + 00' 00'' 37 - - 12
95 3  Henao, Sebastián 26  Team Ineos + 00' 00'' - 03'' 101 18 - -
96 184  Chaves, Germán 24  EPM-Scott + 00' 00'' 21 - - 8
97 165  Sánchez, Brayan 25  Team Medellín + 00' 00'' - 03'' 28 7 - -
98 15  Muñoz, Cristian 23  UAE Team Emirates + 00' 00'' 22 - - 9
99 176  Quiroz, Óscar 25  Colombia Tierra de Atlet.. + 00' 00'' 118 - - -
100 251  Montenegro, Jorge 31  Ecuador + 00' 00'' 90 21 - -
101 225  Chaves, Brayan 22  Colombia + 00' 00'' 92 - - 34
102 102  Brown, Nathan 28  Rally Cycling + 00' 00'' 111 - - -
103 146  Jeannes, Matthieu 32  Team Illuminate + 00' 00'' 52 - - -
104 131  Brandão, Jóni 30  Efapel + 00' 00'' 60 - - -
105 191  Osorio, Dany 31  Equipo Continetal Orgull.. + 00' 00'' 66 - - -
106 163  Chalapud, Robinson 35  Team Medellín + 00' 00'' 106 - - -
107 136  Armillas, Gerard 24  Efapel + 00' 00'' 59 - - 23
108 24  Jungels, Bob 27  Deceuninck-Quick Step + 00' 00'' 31 - - -
109 223  Sierra, Yecid 25  Colombia + 00' 00'' 119 - - -
110 106  Murphy, Kyle 28  Rally Cycling + 00' 00'' 15 - - -
111 103  Carpenter, Robin 27  Rally Cycling + 00' 00'' 36 - - -
112 21  Alaphilippe, Julian 27  Deceuninck-Quick Step + 01' 14'' 81 - - -
113 23  Honoré, Mikkel 23  Deceuninck-Quick Step + 01' 20'' 115 - - 42
114 56  Turek, Daniel 27  Israel Start-Up Nation + 01' 20'' 99 - - -
115 41  Urán, Rigoberto 33  EF Pro Cycling + 01' 56'' 112 - - -
116 216  Zaccanti, Filippo 24  Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè + 02' 22'' 110 - - 40
117 36  Verona, Carlos 27  Movistar Team + 02' 29'' 107 - - -
118 34  Rubio, Einer 21  Movistar Team + 02' 40'' 103 - - 37
119 42  Craddock, Lawson 27  EF Pro Cycling + 10' 50'' 117 - - -
120 82  Brand, Sam 28  Team Novo Nordisk + 17' 21'' 121 - - -
121 243  Smirnov, Alexandr 22  Russia + 17' 21'' 120 - - 44
122 145  Piper, Cameron 28  Team Illuminate + 18' 33'' 122 - - -
123 72  Mitri, James 20  Vini Zabù KTM + 22' 21'' 145 - - 57
124 242  Bersenev, Nikita 19  Russia + 22' 21'' 123 - - 45
125 114  Juárez, Daniel 31  ACA Virgen de Fátima + 22' 21'' 144 - - -
126 125  Alarcón, Pablo 31  Canel's Pro Cycling + 22' 21'' 129 - - -
127 92  Abrahamsen, Jonas 24  Uno-X Norwegian Developm.. + 22' 21'' 139 - - 55
128 84  Lozano, David 31  Team Novo Nordisk + 22' 21'' 134 - - -
129 83  Henttala, Joonas 28  Team Novo Nordisk + 22' 21'' 133 - - -
130 234  Chaman, Lauro 32  Brazil + 22' 21'' 130 - - -
131 73  González, Roberto 25  Vini Zabù KTM + 22' 21'' 126 - - -
132 74  De Bonis, Matteo 24  Vini Zabù KTM + 22' 21'' 143 - - 56
133 232  Guimaraes, Alessandro 24  Brazil + 22' 21'' 136 - - 52
134 132  Carvalho, António 30  Efapel + 22' 21'' 140 - - -
135 53  Einhorn, Itamar 22  Israel Start-Up Nation + 22' 21'' 137 6 - 53
136 81  Behringer, Oliver 23  Team Novo Nordisk + 22' 21'' 135 - - 51
137 212  Dalla Valle, Nicolas 22  Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè + 22' 21'' 128 - - 48
138 211  Benfatto, Marco 32  Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè + 22' 21'' 127 19 - -
139 65  Rumac, Josip 25  Androni Giocattoli-Sider.. + 22' 21'' 141 - - -
140 244  Mukhomediarov, Dmitry 20  Russia + 22' 21'' 125 - - 47
141 235  Nascimento, Marcos 18  Brazil + 22' 21'' 132 - - 50
142 245  Gonov, Lev 20  Russia + 22' 21'' 124 - - 46
143 231  Zucco, Vitor 22  Brazil + 22' 21'' 131 - - 49
144 263  Quintero, Leonel 22  Venezuela + 22' 21'' 138 - - 54
145 126  Morales, Jesús 26  Canel's Pro Cycling + 23' 26'' 142 - - -
OTL 86  Saidov, Ulugbek 23  Team Novo Nordisk + 43' 19''
DNF 6  Basso, Leonardo 26  Team Ineos
DNF 94  Urianstad, Martin 21  Uno-X Norwegian Developm..
DNF 111  Sanchez, Santiago 19  ACA Virgen de Fátima
DNF 112  Naranjo, Nicolás 29  ACA Virgen de Fátima
DNF 113  Velardez, Leonardo 25  ACA Virgen de Fátima
DNF 115  Juárez, Gabriel 29  ACA Virgen de Fátima
DNF 116  Soto, Carlos 31  ACA Virgen de Fátima
DNF 155  Zullo, Antonio 26  Amore e Vita | P:
DNF 204  Gómez, Bryan 25  Equipo Continental Super..
DNF 233  Rangel, Vinicius 18  Brazil
DNF 236  Ladewig, Renan 18  Brazil
DNF 241  Syritsa, Gleb 19  Russia
DNS 101  Britton, Rob 35  Rally Cycling
Km   Sprint #  Rider  Team Points Bonus
36.2   El Sol-Antes 1 165  Sánchez, Brayan  Team Medellín 3 pts - 03''
2 63  Pellaud, Simon  Androni Giocattoli-Sider.. 2 pts - 02''
3 143  Yustre, Kristian  Team Illuminate 1 pts - 01''
106.2   Toyota-Renault-Tunja 1 161  Sevilla, Óscar  Team Medellín 3 pts - 03''
2 142  Báron, Félix  Team Illuminate 2 pts - 02''
3 3  Henao, Sebastián  Team Ineos 1 pts - 01''
156.3   Postobon Americas 1 161  Sevilla, Óscar  Team Medellín 3 pts - 03''
2 3  Henao, Sebastián  Team Ineos 2 pts - 02''
3 63  Pellaud, Simon  Androni Giocattoli-Sider.. 1 pts - 01''
Km   Climb #  Rider  Team Points Bonus
47.2   Alto Moral (4C) 1 63  Pellaud, Simon  Androni Giocattoli-Sider.. 1 pts -
95.6   Resaltos Alto Moral (4C) 1 63  Pellaud, Simon  Androni Giocattoli-Sider.. 1 pts -
#  Team Time Sum #  Rider Age Time
1  Uno-X Norwegian Development .. 11h 51' 00'' 46 10
10 95  Andersen, Idar 20 3h 57' 00''
13 93  Saugstad, Lars 22 3h 57' 00''
23 96  Hvideberg, Jonas 21 3h 57' 00''
2  EF Pro Cycling 11h 51' 00'' 63 1
15 45  Caicedo, Jonathan 26 3h 57' 00''
20 44  Martínez, Daniel 23 3h 57' 00''
28 43  Higuita, Sergio 22 3h 57' 00''
3  Israel Start-Up Nation 11h 51' 00'' 71 8
2 51  Ávila, Edwin 30 3h 57' 00''
8 54  McCabe, Travis 30 3h 57' 00''
61 55  Schelling, Patrick 29 3h 57' 00''
4  Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec 11h 51' 00'' 75 12
5 64  Restrepo, Jhonatan 25 3h 57' 00''
19 61  Flórez, Miguel 23 3h 57' 00''
51 66  Spreafico, Matteo 26 3h 57' 00''
5  Team Ineos 11h 51' 00'' 85 3
9 2  Carapaz, Richard 26 3h 57' 00''
21 1  Bernal, Egan 23 3h 57' 00''
55 4  Narváez, Jhonnatan 22 3h 57' 00''
6  Ecuador 11h 51' 00'' 86 18
17 254  Guamá, Bayron 34 3h 57' 00''
33 253  Huera, Richard 20 3h 57' 00''
36 255  Montenegro, Santiago 21 3h 57' 00''
7  Equipo Continetal Orgullo Pa.. 11h 51' 00'' 89 16
12 193  Colon, Johan 24 3h 57' 00''
34 195  Castaño, Sebastian 22 3h 57' 00''
43 192  Osorio, Frank 32 3h 57' 00''
8  Deceuninck-Quick Step 11h 51' 00'' 94 2
3 22  Hodeg, Alvaro 23 3h 57' 00''
7 26  Van Lerberghe, Bert 27 3h 57' 00''
84 25  Steimle, Jannik 23 3h 57' 00''
9  Vini Zabù KTM 11h 51' 00'' 94 19
6 76  Marengo, Umberto 27 3h 57' 00''
42 71  Empel, Etienne van 25 3h 57' 00''
46 75  Stojnić, Veljko 21 3h 57' 00''
10  Colombia 11h 51' 00'' 100 11
4 226  Molano, Julian 22 3h 57' 00''
44 221  Chaves, Esteban 30 3h 57' 00''
52 222  Buitrago, Santiago 20 3h 57' 00''
11  Efapel 11h 51' 00'' 104 15
26 134  Silva, Rafael 29 3h 57' 00''
38 135  Sáenz, Nicolás 22 3h 57' 00''
40 133  Fonte, César 33 3h 57' 00''
12  UAE Team Emirates 11h 51' 00'' 112 6
1 14  Molano, Sebastián 25 3h 57' 00''
39 13  Henao, Sergio 32 3h 57' 00''
72 16  Richeze, Maximiliano 36 3h 57' 00''
13  EPM-Scott 11h 51' 00'' 117 5
27 186  Ochoa, Diego 26 3h 57' 00''
37 183  Suárez, Juan 34 3h 57' 00''
53 182  Reyes, Aldemar 24 3h 57' 00''
14  Canel's Pro Cycling 11h 51' 00'' 124 22
24 124  Rosales, Juan 19 3h 57' 00''
25 122  Ordoñez, Santiago 22 3h 57' 00''
75 121  Santos, Efrén 28 3h 57' 00''
15  Movistar Team 11h 51' 00'' 124 7
31 33  Jorgenson, Matteo 20 3h 57' 00''
35 31  Alba, Juan 22 3h 57' 00''
58 35  Sepúlveda, Eduardo 28 3h 57' 00''
16  Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè 11h 51' 00'' 126 20
16 213  Filosi, Iuri 28 3h 57' 00''
18 214  Maestri, Mirco 28 3h 57' 00''
92 215  Tonelli, Alessandro 27 3h 57' 00''
17  Team Illuminate 11h 51' 00'' 129 13
30 141  Torres, Rodolfo 32 3h 57' 00''
45 143  Yustre, Kristian 26 3h 57' 00''
54 144  Castiblanco, Jorge 32 3h 57' 00''
18  Colombia Tierra de Atletas-G.. 11h 51' 00'' 135 14
22 172  Aguirre, Hernán 24 3h 57' 00''
56 175  Mendoza, Omar 30 3h 57' 00''
57 173  Camargo, Diego 21 3h 57' 00''
19  Team Medellín 11h 51' 00'' 141 9
32 164  Oyola, Robigzon 31 3h 57' 00''
49 161  Sevilla, Óscar 43 3h 57' 00''
60 162  Duarte, Fabio 33 3h 57' 00''
20  Venezuela 11h 51' 00'' 163 21
29 265  Salinas, Jhonathan 29 3h 57' 00''
66 261  Alarcón, José 31 3h 57' 00''
68 266  Rujano, José 37 3h 57' 00''
21  Rally Cycling 11h 51' 00'' 172 4
11 104  Joyce, Colin 25 3h 57' 00''
59 105  Mannion, Gavin 28 3h 57' 00''
102 102  Brown, Nathan 28 3h 57' 00''
22  Equipo Continental Supergiros 11h 51' 00'' 175 17
47 201  Pedraza, Walter 38 3h 57' 00''
48 205  Acosta, Ruben 23 3h 57' 00''
80 203  Suaza, Bernardo 27 3h 57' 00''
23  Amore e Vita | P: 11h 51' 00'' 191 23
14 153  Bogdanovics, Maris 28 3h 57' 00''
87 152  Lukševics, Viesturs 32 3h 57' 00''
90 154  Marchesini, Riccardo 26 3h 57' 00''
24  Russia 12h 30' 42'' 318 24
73 246  Smirnov, Ivan 21 3h 57' 00''
121 243  Smirnov, Alexandr 22 4h 14' 21''
124 242  Bersenev, Nikita 19 4h 19' 21''
25  Team Novo Nordisk 12h 53' 03'' 377 25
120 82  Brand, Sam 28 4h 14' 21''
128 84  Lozano, David 31 4h 19' 21''
129 83  Henttala, Joonas 28 4h 19' 21''
26  Brazil 12h 58' 03'' 404 26
130 234  Chaman, Lauro 32 4h 19' 21''
133 232  Guimaraes, Alessandro 24 4h 19' 21''
141 235  Nascimento, Marcos 18 4h 19' 21''
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 45  Caicedo, Jonathan 26  EF Pro Cycling 7h 27' 10'' -
2 43  Higuita, Sergio 22  EF Pro Cycling 7h 27' 10'' + 00' 00'' -
3 44  Martínez, Daniel 23  EF Pro Cycling 7h 27' 10'' + 00' 00'' -
4 46  Garderen, Tejay van 31  EF Pro Cycling 7h 27' 10'' + 00' 00'' -
5 14  Molano, Sebastián 25  UAE Team Emirates 7h 27' 50'' + 00' 40'' + 7
6 26  Van Lerberghe, Bert 27  Deceuninck-Quick Step 7h 27' 55'' + 00' 45'' -
7 25  Steimle, Jannik 23  Deceuninck-Quick Step 7h 27' 55'' + 00' 45'' -
8 2  Carapaz, Richard 26  Team Ineos 7h 27' 56'' + 00' 46'' + 1
9 1  Bernal, Egan 23  Team Ineos 7h 27' 56'' + 00' 46'' - 1
10 4  Narváez, Jhonnatan 22  Team Ineos 7h 27' 56'' + 00' 46'' -
11 5  Rivera, Brandon 23  Team Ineos 7h 27' 56'' + 00' 46'' -
12 182  Reyes, Aldemar 24  EPM-Scott 7h 28' 07'' + 00' 57'' + 1
13 104  Joyce, Colin 25  Rally Cycling 7h 28' 09'' + 00' 59'' + 1
14 105  Mannion, Gavin 28  Rally Cycling 7h 28' 09'' + 00' 59'' + 1
15 106  Murphy, Kyle 28  Rally Cycling 7h 28' 09'' + 00' 59'' + 1
16 183  Suárez, Juan 34  EPM-Scott 7h 28' 10'' + 01' 00'' + 1
17 13  Henao, Sergio 32  UAE Team Emirates 7h 28' 10'' + 01' 00'' + 1
18 186  Ochoa, Diego 26  EPM-Scott 7h 28' 10'' + 01' 00'' + 4
19 185  Montaña, Fredy 37  EPM-Scott 7h 28' 10'' + 01' 00'' + 4
20 12  Aru, Fabio 29  UAE Team Emirates 7h 28' 10'' + 01' 00'' - 1
21 184  Chaves, Germán 24  EPM-Scott 7h 28' 10'' + 01' 00'' - 1
22 15  Muñoz, Cristian 23  UAE Team Emirates 7h 28' 10'' + 01' 00'' - 1
23 181  Gil, Alexander 27  EPM-Scott 7h 28' 10'' + 01' 00'' + 1
24 33  Jorgenson, Matteo 20  Movistar Team 7h 28' 12'' + 01' 02'' + 2
25 31  Alba, Juan 22  Movistar Team 7h 28' 12'' + 01' 02'' -
26 35  Sepúlveda, Eduardo 28  Movistar Team 7h 28' 12'' + 01' 02'' + 1
27 32  Betancur, Carlos 30  Movistar Team 7h 28' 12'' + 01' 02'' + 1
28 165  Sánchez, Brayan 25  Team Medellín 7h 28' 23'' + 01' 13'' + 3
29 51  Ávila, Edwin 30  Israel Start-Up Nation 7h 28' 25'' + 01' 15'' + 3
30 161  Sevilla, Óscar 43  Team Medellín 7h 28' 26'' + 01' 16'' + 6
31 24  Jungels, Bob 27  Deceuninck-Quick Step 7h 28' 26'' + 01' 16'' - 1
32 52  Badilatti, Matteo 27  Israel Start-Up Nation 7h 28' 31'' + 01' 21'' + 1
33 55  Schelling, Patrick 29  Israel Start-Up Nation 7h 28' 31'' + 01' 21'' + 1
34 162  Duarte, Fabio 33  Team Medellín 7h 28' 32'' + 01' 22'' + 1
35 166  Hernández, José 25  Team Medellín 7h 28' 32'' + 01' 22'' + 2
36 103  Carpenter, Robin 27  Rally Cycling 7h 28' 32'' + 01' 22'' + 2
37 11  Ardila, Andres 20  UAE Team Emirates 7h 28' 33'' + 01' 23'' + 3
38 63  Pellaud, Simon 27  Androni Giocattoli-Sider.. 7h 28' 41'' + 01' 31'' + 12
39 93  Saugstad, Lars 22  Uno-X Norwegian Developm.. 7h 28' 42'' + 01' 32'' + 2
40 95  Andersen, Idar 20  Uno-X Norwegian Developm.. 7h 28' 42'' + 01' 32'' + 2
41 96  Hvideberg, Jonas 21  Uno-X Norwegian Developm.. 7h 28' 42'' + 01' 32'' + 2
42 91  Træen, Torstein 24  Uno-X Norwegian Developm.. 7h 28' 42'' + 01' 32'' + 2
43 226  Molano, Julian 22  Colombia 7h 28' 43'' + 01' 33'' + 2
44 221  Chaves, Esteban 30  Colombia 7h 28' 43'' + 01' 33'' + 2
45 224  Parra, Heiner 28  Colombia 7h 28' 43'' + 01' 33'' + 2
46 64  Restrepo, Jhonatan 25  Androni Giocattoli-Sider.. 7h 28' 44'' + 01' 34'' + 2
47 61  Flórez, Miguel 23  Androni Giocattoli-Sider.. 7h 28' 44'' + 01' 34'' + 4
48 66  Spreafico, Matteo 26  Androni Giocattoli-Sider.. 7h 28' 44'' + 01' 34'' + 1
49 142  Báron, Félix 28  Team Illuminate 7h 28' 50'' + 01' 40'' + 4
50 141  Torres, Rodolfo 32  Team Illuminate 7h 28' 52'' + 01' 42'' + 4
51 144  Castiblanco, Jorge 32  Team Illuminate 7h 28' 52'' + 01' 42'' + 5
52 146  Jeannes, Matthieu 32  Team Illuminate 7h 28' 52'' + 01' 42'' + 3
53 172  Aguirre, Hernán 24  Colombia Tierra de Atlet.. 7h 28' 57'' + 01' 47'' + 7
54 175  Mendoza, Omar 30  Colombia Tierra de Atlet.. 7h 28' 57'' + 01' 47'' + 3
55 173  Camargo, Diego 21  Colombia Tierra de Atlet.. 7h 28' 57'' + 01' 47'' + 4
56 171  Atapuma, Darwin 32  Colombia Tierra de Atlet.. 7h 28' 57'' + 01' 47'' + 2
57 174  Peña, Jesus 19  Colombia Tierra de Atlet.. 7h 28' 57'' + 01' 47'' + 4
58 62  Muñoz, Daniel 23  Androni Giocattoli-Sider.. 7h 29' 01'' + 01' 51'' + 4
59 136  Armillas, Gerard 24  Efapel 7h 29' 07'' + 01' 57'' + 4
60 131  Brandão, Jóni 30  Efapel 7h 29' 07'' + 01' 57'' + 4
61 54  McCabe, Travis 30  Israel Start-Up Nation 7h 29' 10'' + 02' 00'' - 9
62 193  Colon, Johan 24  Equipo Continetal Orgull.. 7h 29' 12'' + 02' 02'' + 3
63 195  Castaño, Sebastian 22  Equipo Continetal Orgull.. 7h 29' 12'' + 02' 02'' + 3
64 192  Osorio, Frank 32  Equipo Continetal Orgull.. 7h 29' 12'' + 02' 02'' + 3
65 196  Chaparro, Didier 32  Equipo Continetal Orgull.. 7h 29' 12'' + 02' 02'' + 3
66 191  Osorio, Dany 31  Equipo Continetal Orgull.. 7h 29' 12'' + 02' 02'' + 3
67 201  Pedraza, Walter 38  Equipo Continental Super.. 7h 29' 18'' + 02' 08'' + 5
68 203  Suaza, Bernardo 27  Equipo Continental Super.. 7h 29' 18'' + 02' 08'' + 3
69 205  Acosta, Ruben 23  Equipo Continental Super.. 7h 29' 18'' + 02' 08'' + 4
70 254  Guamá, Bayron 34  Ecuador 7h 29' 19'' + 02' 09'' + 4
71 253  Huera, Richard 20  Ecuador 7h 29' 23'' + 02' 13'' + 9
72 256  Lopez, Harold 19  Ecuador 7h 29' 23'' + 02' 13'' + 9
73 134  Silva, Rafael 29  Efapel 7h 29' 27'' + 02' 17'' + 10
74 135  Sáenz, Nicolás 22  Efapel 7h 29' 27'' + 02' 17'' + 10
75 76  Marengo, Umberto 27  Vini Zabù KTM 7h 29' 28'' + 02' 18'' + 13
76 75  Stojnić, Veljko 21  Vini Zabù KTM 7h 29' 28'' + 02' 18'' + 10
77 71  Empel, Etienne van 25  Vini Zabù KTM 7h 29' 28'' + 02' 18'' + 10
78 214  Maestri, Mirco 28  Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè 7h 29' 29'' + 02' 19'' + 12
79 213  Filosi, Iuri 28  Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè 7h 29' 29'' + 02' 19'' + 13
80 215  Tonelli, Alessandro 27  Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè 7h 29' 29'' + 02' 19'' + 13
81 21  Alaphilippe, Julian 27  Deceuninck-Quick Step 7h 29' 32'' + 02' 22'' - 52
82 164  Oyola, Robigzon 31  Team Medellín 7h 29' 34'' + 02' 24'' + 13
83 265  Salinas, Jhonathan 29  Venezuela 7h 29' 36'' + 02' 26'' + 14
84 261  Alarcón, José 31  Venezuela 7h 29' 36'' + 02' 26'' + 14
85 266  Rujano, José 37  Venezuela 7h 29' 36'' + 02' 26'' + 14
86 262  Campos, Roniel 26  Venezuela 7h 29' 36'' + 02' 26'' + 14
87 124  Rosales, Juan 19  Canel's Pro Cycling 7h 29' 39'' + 02' 29'' + 14
88 122  Ordoñez, Santiago 22  Canel's Pro Cycling 7h 29' 39'' + 02' 29'' + 15
89 121  Santos, Efrén 28  Canel's Pro Cycling 7h 29' 39'' + 02' 29'' + 16
90 251  Montenegro, Jorge 31  Ecuador 7h 29' 39'' + 02' 29'' + 14
91 255  Montenegro, Santiago 21  Ecuador 7h 29' 40'' + 02' 30'' + 15
92 225  Chaves, Brayan 22  Colombia 7h 29' 53'' + 02' 43'' + 2
93 133  Fonte, César 33  Efapel 7h 29' 54'' + 02' 44'' + 3
94 153  Bogdanovics, Maris 28  Amore e Vita | P: 7h 29' 55'' + 02' 45'' + 18
95 152  Lukševics, Viesturs 32  Amore e Vita | P: 7h 29' 55'' + 02' 45'' + 18
96 154  Marchesini, Riccardo 26  Amore e Vita | P: 7h 29' 55'' + 02' 45'' + 18
97 123  Corte, Eduardo 27  Canel's Pro Cycling 7h 29' 58'' + 02' 48'' + 18
98 16  Richeze, Maximiliano 36  UAE Team Emirates 7h 30' 24'' + 03' 14'' + 23
99 56  Turek, Daniel 27  Israel Start-Up Nation 7h 30' 41'' + 03' 31'' - 20
100 206  Tabares, Jordan 23  Equipo Continental Super.. 7h 30' 47'' + 03' 37'' + 26
101 3  Henao, Sebastián 26  Team Ineos 7h 30' 55'' + 03' 45'' + 27
102 264  Paredes, Anderson 24  Venezuela 7h 30' 58'' + 03' 48'' + 28
103 34  Rubio, Einer 21  Movistar Team 7h 31' 13'' + 04' 03'' - 64
104 143  Yustre, Kristian 26  Team Illuminate 7h 31' 17'' + 04' 07'' + 28
105 252  Navarrete, Segundo 34  Ecuador 7h 31' 36'' + 04' 26'' + 29
106 163  Chalapud, Robinson 35  Team Medellín 7h 31' 40'' + 04' 30'' + 29
107 36  Verona, Carlos 27  Movistar Team 7h 31' 55'' + 04' 45'' - 25
108 22  Hodeg, Alvaro 23  Deceuninck-Quick Step 7h 32' 07'' + 04' 57'' + 33
109 246  Smirnov, Ivan 21  Russia 7h 32' 08'' + 04' 58'' + 30
110 216  Zaccanti, Filippo 24  Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè 7h 32' 09'' + 04' 59'' - 2
111 102  Brown, Nathan 28  Rally Cycling 7h 32' 17'' + 05' 07'' + 32
112 41  Urán, Rigoberto 33  EF Pro Cycling 7h 32' 43'' + 05' 33'' + 13
113 202  Carvajal, Edwin 36  Equipo Continental Super.. 7h 32' 54'' + 05' 44'' + 32
114 194  Muñoz, Edison 24  Equipo Continetal Orgull.. 7h 33' 27'' + 06' 17'' + 33
115 23  Honoré, Mikkel 23  Deceuninck-Quick Step 7h 34' 00'' + 06' 50'' + 29
116 222  Buitrago, Santiago 20  Colombia 7h 36' 52'' + 09' 42'' + 35
117 42  Craddock, Lawson 27  EF Pro Cycling 7h 38' 09'' + 10' 59'' - 112
118 176  Quiroz, Óscar 25  Colombia Tierra de Atlet.. 7h 38' 37'' + 11' 27'' + 37
119 223  Sierra, Yecid 25  Colombia 7h 39' 42'' + 12' 32'' + 38
120 243  Smirnov, Alexandr 22  Russia 7h 46' 42'' + 19' 32'' - 44
121 82  Brand, Sam 28  Team Novo Nordisk 7h 47' 38'' + 20' 28'' - 3
122 145  Piper, Cameron 28  Team Illuminate 7h 48' 33'' + 21' 23'' - 15
123 242  Bersenev, Nikita 19  Russia 7h 51' 42'' + 24' 32'' - 45
124 245  Gonov, Lev 20  Russia 7h 51' 42'' + 24' 32'' - 49
125 244  Mukhomediarov, Dmitry 20  Russia 7h 51' 42'' + 24' 32'' - 48
126 73  González, Roberto 25  Vini Zabù KTM 7h 51' 49'' + 24' 39'' - 41
127 211  Benfatto, Marco 32  Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè 7h 51' 50'' + 24' 40'' - 38
128 212  Dalla Valle, Nicolas 22  Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè 7h 51' 50'' + 24' 40'' - 37
129 125  Alarcón, Pablo 31  Canel's Pro Cycling 7h 52' 00'' + 24' 50'' - 27
130 234  Chaman, Lauro 32  Brazil 7h 52' 11'' + 25' 01'' - 19
131 231  Zucco, Vitor 22  Brazil 7h 52' 11'' + 25' 01'' - 21
132 235  Nascimento, Marcos 18  Brazil 7h 52' 34'' + 25' 24'' - 16
133 83  Henttala, Joonas 28  Team Novo Nordisk 7h 52' 38'' + 25' 28'' - 16
134 84  Lozano, David 31  Team Novo Nordisk 7h 52' 38'' + 25' 28'' - 15
135 81  Behringer, Oliver 23  Team Novo Nordisk 7h 52' 38'' + 25' 28'' - 15
136 232  Guimaraes, Alessandro 24  Brazil 7h 52' 54'' + 25' 44'' - 14
137 53  Einhorn, Itamar 22  Israel Start-Up Nation 7h 53' 11'' + 26' 01'' - 10
138 263  Quintero, Leonel 22  Venezuela 7h 53' 19'' + 26' 09'' - 9
139 92  Abrahamsen, Jonas 24  Uno-X Norwegian Developm.. 7h 53' 52'' + 26' 42'' - 6
140 132  Carvalho, António 30  Efapel 7h 54' 29'' + 27' 19'' -
141 65  Rumac, Josip 25  Androni Giocattoli-Sider.. 7h 54' 33'' + 27' 23'' + 1
142 126  Morales, Jesús 26  Canel's Pro Cycling 7h 55' 08'' + 27' 58'' - 5
143 74  De Bonis, Matteo 24  Vini Zabù KTM 7h 56' 02'' + 28' 52'' + 5
144 114  Juárez, Daniel 31  ACA Virgen de Fátima 7h 58' 45'' + 31' 35'' + 6
145 72  Mitri, James 20  Vini Zabù KTM 8h 00' 09'' + 32' 59'' + 7
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 14  Molano, Sebastián 25  UAE Team Emirates 30 pts -
2 22  Hodeg, Alvaro 23  Deceuninck-Quick Step 22 pts -8 pts -
3 51  Ávila, Edwin 30  Israel Start-Up Nation 19 pts -11 pts + 2
4 64  Restrepo, Jhonatan 25  Androni Giocattoli-Sider.. 15 pts -15 pts -
5 226  Molano, Julian 22  Colombia 12 pts -18 pts + 4
6 53  Einhorn, Itamar 22  Israel Start-Up Nation 10 pts -20 pts - 3
7 165  Sánchez, Brayan 25  Team Medellín 9 pts -21 pts -
8 161  Sevilla, Óscar 43  Team Medellín 6 pts -24 pts
9 76  Marengo, Umberto 27  Vini Zabù KTM 6 pts -24 pts
10 26  Van Lerberghe, Bert 27  Deceuninck-Quick Step 5 pts -25 pts
11 104  Joyce, Colin 25  Rally Cycling 5 pts -25 pts - 3
12 142  Báron, Félix 28  Team Illuminate 4 pts -26 pts + 2
13 54  McCabe, Travis 30  Israel Start-Up Nation 4 pts -26 pts
14 254  Guamá, Bayron 34  Ecuador 4 pts -26 pts - 4
15 2  Carapaz, Richard 26  Team Ineos 3 pts -27 pts
16 182  Reyes, Aldemar 24  EPM-Scott 3 pts -27 pts - 3
17 63  Pellaud, Simon 27  Androni Giocattoli-Sider.. 3 pts -27 pts
18 3  Henao, Sebastián 26  Team Ineos 3 pts -27 pts
19 211  Benfatto, Marco 32  Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè 3 pts -27 pts - 7
20 95  Andersen, Idar 20  Uno-X Norwegian Developm.. 2 pts -28 pts
21 251  Montenegro, Jorge 31  Ecuador 1 pts -29 pts - 6
22 143  Yustre, Kristian 26  Team Illuminate 1 pts -29 pts
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 63  Pellaud, Simon 27  Androni Giocattoli-Sider.. 2 pts
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 43  Higuita, Sergio 22  EF Pro Cycling 7h 27' 10'' -
2 44  Martínez, Daniel 23  EF Pro Cycling 7h 27' 10'' + 00' 00'' -
3 25  Steimle, Jannik 23  Deceuninck-Quick Step 7h 27' 55'' + 00' 45'' -
4 1  Bernal, Egan 23  Team Ineos 7h 27' 56'' + 00' 46'' -
5 4  Narváez, Jhonnatan 22  Team Ineos 7h 27' 56'' + 00' 46'' -
6 5  Rivera, Brandon 23  Team Ineos 7h 27' 56'' + 00' 46'' -
7 182  Reyes, Aldemar 24  EPM-Scott 7h 28' 07'' + 00' 57'' -
8 184  Chaves, Germán 24  EPM-Scott 7h 28' 10'' + 01' 00'' -
9 15  Muñoz, Cristian 23  UAE Team Emirates 7h 28' 10'' + 01' 00'' -
10 33  Jorgenson, Matteo 20  Movistar Team 7h 28' 12'' + 01' 02'' + 1
11 31  Alba, Juan 22  Movistar Team 7h 28' 12'' + 01' 02'' - 1
12 11  Ardila, Andres 20  UAE Team Emirates 7h 28' 33'' + 01' 23'' + 1
13 93  Saugstad, Lars 22  Uno-X Norwegian Developm.. 7h 28' 42'' + 01' 32'' + 1
14 95  Andersen, Idar 20  Uno-X Norwegian Developm.. 7h 28' 42'' + 01' 32'' + 1
15 96  Hvideberg, Jonas 21  Uno-X Norwegian Developm.. 7h 28' 42'' + 01' 32'' + 1
16 91  Træen, Torstein 24  Uno-X Norwegian Developm.. 7h 28' 42'' + 01' 32'' + 1
17 226  Molano, Julian 22  Colombia 7h 28' 43'' + 01' 33'' + 1
18 61  Flórez, Miguel 23  Androni Giocattoli-Sider.. 7h 28' 44'' + 01' 34'' + 1
19 172  Aguirre, Hernán 24  Colombia Tierra de Atlet.. 7h 28' 57'' + 01' 47'' + 2
20 173  Camargo, Diego 21  Colombia Tierra de Atlet.. 7h 28' 57'' + 01' 47'' -
21 174  Peña, Jesus 19  Colombia Tierra de Atlet.. 7h 28' 57'' + 01' 47'' + 1
22 62  Muñoz, Daniel 23  Androni Giocattoli-Sider.. 7h 29' 01'' + 01' 51'' + 1
23 136  Armillas, Gerard 24  Efapel 7h 29' 07'' + 01' 57'' + 1
24 193  Colon, Johan 24  Equipo Continetal Orgull.. 7h 29' 12'' + 02' 02'' + 1
25 195  Castaño, Sebastian 22  Equipo Continetal Orgull.. 7h 29' 12'' + 02' 02'' + 1
26 205  Acosta, Ruben 23  Equipo Continental Super.. 7h 29' 18'' + 02' 08'' + 1
27 253  Huera, Richard 20  Ecuador 7h 29' 23'' + 02' 13'' + 5
28 256  Lopez, Harold 19  Ecuador 7h 29' 23'' + 02' 13'' + 5
29 135  Sáenz, Nicolás 22  Efapel 7h 29' 27'' + 02' 17'' + 5
30 75  Stojnić, Veljko 21  Vini Zabù KTM 7h 29' 28'' + 02' 18'' + 5
31 124  Rosales, Juan 19  Canel's Pro Cycling 7h 29' 39'' + 02' 29'' + 7
32 122  Ordoñez, Santiago 22  Canel's Pro Cycling 7h 29' 39'' + 02' 29'' + 7
33 255  Montenegro, Santiago 21  Ecuador 7h 29' 40'' + 02' 30'' + 7
34 225  Chaves, Brayan 22  Colombia 7h 29' 53'' + 02' 43'' + 3
35 206  Tabares, Jordan 23  Equipo Continental Super.. 7h 30' 47'' + 03' 37'' + 12
36 264  Paredes, Anderson 24  Venezuela 7h 30' 58'' + 03' 48'' + 14
37 34  Rubio, Einer 21  Movistar Team 7h 31' 13'' + 04' 03'' - 25
38 22  Hodeg, Alvaro 23  Deceuninck-Quick Step 7h 32' 07'' + 04' 57'' + 16
39 246  Smirnov, Ivan 21  Russia 7h 32' 08'' + 04' 58'' + 14
40 216  Zaccanti, Filippo 24  Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè 7h 32' 09'' + 04' 59'' + 1
41 194  Muñoz, Edison 24  Equipo Continetal Orgull.. 7h 33' 27'' + 06' 17'' + 15
42 23  Honoré, Mikkel 23  Deceuninck-Quick Step 7h 34' 00'' + 06' 50'' + 13
43 222  Buitrago, Santiago 20  Colombia 7h 36' 52'' + 09' 42'' + 16
44 243  Smirnov, Alexandr 22  Russia 7h 46' 42'' + 19' 32'' - 15
45 242  Bersenev, Nikita 19  Russia 7h 51' 42'' + 24' 32'' - 14
46 245  Gonov, Lev 20  Russia 7h 51' 42'' + 24' 32'' - 18
47 244  Mukhomediarov, Dmitry 20  Russia 7h 51' 42'' + 24' 32'' - 17
48 212  Dalla Valle, Nicolas 22  Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè 7h 51' 50'' + 24' 40'' - 12
49 231  Zucco, Vitor 22  Brazil 7h 52' 11'' + 25' 01'' - 6
50 235  Nascimento, Marcos 18  Brazil 7h 52' 34'' + 25' 24'' - 6
51 81  Behringer, Oliver 23  Team Novo Nordisk 7h 52' 38'' + 25' 28'' - 6
52 232  Guimaraes, Alessandro 24  Brazil 7h 52' 54'' + 25' 44'' - 6
53 53  Einhorn, Itamar 22  Israel Start-Up Nation 7h 53' 11'' + 26' 01'' - 5
54 263  Quintero, Leonel 22  Venezuela 7h 53' 19'' + 26' 09'' - 5
55 92  Abrahamsen, Jonas 24  Uno-X Norwegian Developm.. 7h 53' 52'' + 26' 42'' - 4
56 74  De Bonis, Matteo 24  Vini Zabù KTM 7h 56' 02'' + 28' 52'' + 1
57 72  Mitri, James 20  Vini Zabù KTM 8h 00' 09'' + 32' 59'' + 3
#  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1  EF Pro Cycling 21h 45' 28'' -
2  Deceuninck-Quick Step 21h 46' 13'' + 00' 45'' -
3  Team Ineos 21h 46' 14'' + 00' 46'' -
4  Rally Cycling 21h 46' 27'' + 00' 59'' -
5  EPM-Scott 21h 46' 28'' + 01' 00'' -
6  UAE Team Emirates 21h 46' 28'' + 01' 00'' -
7  Movistar Team 21h 46' 30'' + 01' 02'' -
8  Israel Start-Up Nation 21h 46' 49'' + 01' 21'' -
9  Team Medellín 21h 46' 50'' + 01' 22'' -
10  Uno-X Norwegian Development Team 21h 47' 00'' + 01' 32'' -
11  Colombia 21h 47' 01'' + 01' 33'' -
12  Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec 21h 47' 02'' + 01' 34'' -
13  Team Illuminate 21h 47' 10'' + 01' 42'' -
14  Colombia Tierra de Atletas-GW Bicicletas 21h 47' 15'' + 01' 47'' -
15  Efapel 21h 47' 25'' + 01' 57'' -
16  Equipo Continetal Orgullo Paisa 21h 47' 30'' + 02' 02'' -
17  Equipo Continental Supergiros 21h 47' 36'' + 02' 08'' -
18  Ecuador 21h 47' 41'' + 02' 13'' + 1
19  Vini Zabù KTM 21h 47' 46'' + 02' 18'' + 1
20  Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè 21h 47' 47'' + 02' 19'' + 1
21  Venezuela 21h 47' 54'' + 02' 26'' + 1
22  Canel's Pro Cycling 21h 47' 57'' + 02' 29'' + 1
23  Amore e Vita | P: 21h 48' 13'' + 02' 45'' + 2
24  Russia 22h 27' 22'' + 41' 54'' - 6
25  Team Novo Nordisk 22h 50' 38'' + 1h 05' 10'' + 1
26  Brazil 22h 55' 11'' + 1h 09' 43'' - 2


© Wijnreder Media