Paipa - Zipaquira (180.5 km)

Route

 15 February 2020
 Profile  Flat stage
 Start  Paipa
 Finish  Zipaquira
 Distance  180.5 km  (112.2 mi)
 Speed  44.024 km/h  (27.355 mi/h)

Classifications

 Race jerseys after stage 5
 Higuita, Sergio (EF1) 15h 31' 47''
 Molano, Sebas.. (UAD) 45 points
 Duarte, Fabio (MED) 5 points
 Higuita, Sergio (EF1) 15h 31' 47''
 EF Pro Cycling 45h 59' 55''

Results

#  Rider Age  Team Time Bonus
1 14  Molano, Sebastián 25  UAE Team Emirates 4h 06' 00'' - 10'' 53 1 - -
2 22  Hodeg, Alvaro 23  Deceuninck-Quick Step + 00' 00'' - 06'' 117 2 - 43
3 64  Restrepo, Jhonatan 25  Androni Giocattoli-Sider.. + 00' 00'' - 04'' 34 3 - -
4 54  McCabe, Travis 30  Israel Start-Up Nation + 00' 00'' 95 11 - -
5 104  Joyce, Colin 25  Rally Cycling + 00' 00'' 93 10 - -
6 124  Rosales, Juan 19  Canel's Pro Cycling + 00' 00'' 52 19 - 22
7 2  Carapaz, Richard 26  Team Ineos + 00' 00'' 5 6 4 -
8 51  Ávila, Edwin 30  Israel Start-Up Nation + 00' 00'' 23 4 - -
9 93  Saugstad, Lars 22  Uno-X Norwegian Developm.. + 00' 00'' 94 28 - 35
10 186  Ochoa, Diego 26  EPM-Scott + 00' 00'' 10 30 - -
11 95  Andersen, Idar 20  Uno-X Norwegian Developm.. + 00' 00'' 21 31 - 11
12 142  Báron, Félix 28  Team Illuminate + 00' 00'' 41 24 - -
13 1  Bernal, Egan 23  Team Ineos + 00' 00'' 4 8 3 3
14 73  González, Roberto 25  Vini Zabù KTM + 00' 00'' 120 - - -
15 105  Mannion, Gavin 28  Rally Cycling + 00' 00'' 8 - - -
16 44  Martínez, Daniel 23  EF Pro Cycling + 00' 00'' 2 14 - 2
17 61  Flórez, Miguel 23  Androni Giocattoli-Sider.. + 00' 00'' 13 21 - 6
18 182  Reyes, Aldemar 24  EPM-Scott + 00' 00'' 7 25 - 4
19 26  Van Lerberghe, Bert 27  Deceuninck-Quick Step + 00' 00'' 101 22 - -
20 43  Higuita, Sergio 22  EF Pro Cycling + 00' 00'' 1 5 6 1
21 45  Caicedo, Jonathan 26  EF Pro Cycling + 00' 00'' 3 23 - -
22 33  Jorgenson, Matteo 20  Movistar Team + 00' 00'' 67 - - 28
23 221  Chaves, Esteban 30  Colombia + 00' 00'' 14 26 - -
24 172  Aguirre, Hernán 24  Colombia Tierra de Atlet.. + 00' 00'' 19 - - 9
25 31  Alba, Juan 22  Movistar Team + 00' 00'' 17 - - 8
26 222  Buitrago, Santiago 20  Colombia + 00' 00'' 103 - - 37
27 55  Schelling, Patrick 29  Israel Start-Up Nation + 00' 00'' 27 - - -
28 13  Henao, Sergio 32  UAE Team Emirates + 00' 00'' 9 - - -
29 226  Molano, Julian 22  Colombia + 00' 00'' 28 9 - 13
30 24  Jungels, Bob 27  Deceuninck-Quick Step + 00' 00'' 18 - - -
31 76  Marengo, Umberto 27  Vini Zabù KTM + 00' 00'' 70 20 - -
32 16  Richeze, Maximiliano 36  UAE Team Emirates + 00' 00'' 99 - - -
33 213  Filosi, Iuri 28  Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè + 00' 00'' 71 - - -
34 91  Træen, Torstein 24  Uno-X Norwegian Developm.. + 00' 00'' 12 15 - 5
35 56  Turek, Daniel 27  Israel Start-Up Nation + 00' 00'' 78 - - -
36 195  Castaño, Sebastian 22  Equipo Continetal Orgull.. + 00' 00'' 89 - - 33
37 141  Torres, Rodolfo 32  Team Illuminate + 00' 00'' 66 - - -
38 253  Huera, Richard 20  Ecuador + 00' 00'' 47 - - 20
39 164  Oyola, Robigzon 31  Team Medellín + 00' 00'' 83 35 - -
40 173  Camargo, Diego 21  Colombia Tierra de Atlet.. + 00' 00'' 20 - - 10
41 62  Muñoz, Daniel 23  Androni Giocattoli-Sider.. + 00' 00'' 32 - - 14
42 125  Alarcón, Pablo 31  Canel's Pro Cycling + 00' 00'' 129 - - -
43 135  Sáenz, Nicolás 22  Efapel + 00' 00'' 46 - - 19
44 255  Montenegro, Santiago 21  Ecuador + 00' 00'' 44 - - 17
45 174  Peña, Jesus 19  Colombia Tierra de Atlet.. + 00' 00'' 40 - - 16
46 144  Castiblanco, Jorge 32  Team Illuminate + 00' 00'' 24 - - -
47 32  Betancur, Carlos 30  Movistar Team + 00' 00'' 85 - - -
48 161  Sevilla, Óscar 43  Team Medellín + 00' 00'' 29 18 - -
49 12  Aru, Fabio 29  UAE Team Emirates + 00' 00'' 11 - - -
50 3  Henao, Sebastián 26  Team Ineos + 00' 00'' 73 27 - -
51 96  Hvideberg, Jonas 21  Uno-X Norwegian Developm.. + 00' 00'' 104 - - 38
52 266  Rujano, José 37  Venezuela + 00' 00'' 51 - - -
53 66  Spreafico, Matteo 27  Androni Giocattoli-Sider.. + 00' 00'' 55 - - -
54 256  Lopez, Harold 19  Ecuador + 00' 00'' 45 - - 18
55 5  Rivera, Brandon 23  Team Ineos + 00' 00'' 60 - - 24
56 122  Ordoñez, Santiago 22  Canel's Pro Cycling + 00' 00'' 64 - - 26
57 152  Lukševics, Viesturs 32  Amore e Vita | P: + 00' 00'' 54 - - -
58 196  Chaparro, Didier 32  Equipo Continetal Orgull.. + 00' 00'' 43 - - -
59 201  Pedraza, Walter 38  Equipo Continental Super.. + 00' 00'' - 02'' 38 33 7 -
60 92  Abrahamsen, Jonas 24  Uno-X Norwegian Developm.. + 00' 00'' 130 39 - 48
61 146  Jeannes, Matthieu 32  Team Illuminate + 00' 00'' 37 - - -
62 153  Bogdanovics, Maris 28  Amore e Vita | P: + 00' 00'' 102 - - -
63 171  Atapuma, Darwin 32  Colombia Tierra de Atlet.. + 00' 00'' 49 - - -
64 134  Silva, Rafael 29  Efapel + 00' 00'' 69 - - -
65 166  Hernández, José 25  Team Medellín + 00' 00'' 26 - - -
66 185  Montaña, Fredy 37  EPM-Scott + 00' 00'' 6 29 - -
67 254  Guamá, Bayron 34  Ecuador + 00' 00'' - 09'' 33 7 - -
68 143  Yustre, Kristian 26  Team Illuminate + 00' 00'' 114 17 - -
69 102  Brown, Nathan 28  Rally Cycling + 00' 19'' 80 - - -
70 181  Gil, Alexander 27  EPM-Scott + 00' 19'' 15 - - -
71 52  Badilatti, Matteo 27  Israel Start-Up Nation + 00' 19'' 22 - - -
72 244  Mukhomediarov, Dmitry 20  Russia + 00' 19'' 127 - - 46
73 11  Ardila, Andres 20  UAE Team Emirates + 00' 19'' 36 - - 15
74 246  Smirnov, Ivan 21  Russia + 00' 19'' 98 - - 36
75 184  Chaves, Germán 24  EPM-Scott + 00' 19'' 25 - - 12
76 245  Gonov, Lev 20  Russia + 00' 19'' 124 - - 45
77 225  Chaves, Brayan 22  Colombia + 00' 19'' 59 - - 23
78 205  Acosta, Ruben 23  Equipo Continental Super.. + 00' 19'' 48 - - 21
79 261  Alarcón, José 31  Venezuela + 00' 19'' 50 - - -
80 82  Brand, Sam 28  Team Novo Nordisk + 00' 19'' 122 - - -
81 83  Henttala, Joonas 28  Team Novo Nordisk + 00' 19'' 125 - - -
82 252  Navarrete, Segundo 34  Ecuador + 00' 19'' 100 - - -
83 206  Tabares, Jordan 23  Equipo Continental Super.. + 00' 19'' 77 - - 31
84 183  Suárez, Juan 34  EPM-Scott + 00' 19'' - 02'' 30 32 - -
85 203  Suaza, Bernardo 27  Equipo Continental Super.. + 00' 19'' 57 - - -
86 133  Fonte, César 33  Efapel + 00' 19'' 88 - - -
87 75  Stojnić, Veljko 21  Vini Zabù KTM + 00' 19'' 106 - - 39
88 154  Marchesini, Riccardo 26  Amore e Vita | P: + 00' 19'' 97 - - -
89 103  Carpenter, Robin 27  Rally Cycling + 00' 19'' 105 - - -
90 215  Tonelli, Alessandro 27  Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè + 00' 19'' 81 - - -
91 192  Osorio, Frank 32  Equipo Continetal Orgull.. + 00' 19'' 58 - - -
92 194  Muñoz, Edison 24  Equipo Continetal Orgull.. + 00' 19'' 86 - - 32
93 106  Murphy, Kyle 28  Rally Cycling + 00' 19'' 31 - - -
94 191  Osorio, Dany 31  Equipo Continetal Orgull.. + 00' 19'' 35 - - -
95 224  Parra, Heiner 28  Colombia + 00' 19'' 39 - - -
96 34  Rubio, Einer 21  Movistar Team + 00' 19'' 107 - - 40
97 84  Lozano, David 31  Team Novo Nordisk + 00' 19'' 126 - - -
98 262  Campos, Roniel 26  Venezuela + 00' 19'' 63 - - -
99 202  Carvajal, Edwin 36  Equipo Continental Super.. + 00' 19'' 90 - - -
100 223  Sierra, Yecid 25  Colombia + 00' 19'' 116 - - -
101 15  Muñoz, Cristian 23  UAE Team Emirates + 00' 19'' 16 - - 7
102 165  Sánchez, Brayan 25  Team Medellín + 00' 19'' 72 13 - -
103 251  Montenegro, Jorge 31  Ecuador + 00' 19'' 82 36 - -
104 265  Salinas, Jhonathan 29  Venezuela + 00' 19'' 108 - - -
105 121  Santos, Efrén 28  Canel's Pro Cycling + 00' 19'' 56 - - -
106 162  Duarte, Fabio 33  Team Medellín + 00' 19'' 62 - 1 -
107 214  Maestri, Mirco 28  Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè + 00' 19'' 79 - - -
108 264  Paredes, Anderson 24  Venezuela + 00' 19'' 75 - - 30
109 136  Armillas, Gerard 24  Efapel + 00' 19'' 61 - - 25
110 175  Mendoza, Omar 30  Colombia Tierra de Atlet.. + 00' 19'' 68 34 - -
111 123  Corte, Eduardo 27  Canel's Pro Cycling + 00' 19'' 91 - - -
112 193  Colon, Johan 24  Equipo Continetal Orgull.. + 00' 37'' 92 - - 34
113 21  Alaphilippe, Julian 27  Deceuninck-Quick Step + 00' 37'' 42 12 - -
114 145  Piper, Cameron 28  Team Illuminate + 00' 41'' 123 - - -
115 243  Smirnov, Alexandr 22  Russia + 00' 48'' 121 - - 44
116 74  De Bonis, Matteo 24  Vini Zabù KTM + 00' 55'' 128 - - 47
117 71  Empel, Etienne van van 25  Vini Zabù KTM + 00' 55'' 111 37 - -
118 35  Sepúlveda, Eduardo 28  Movistar Team + 00' 55'' 87 - - -
119 65  Rumac, Josip 25  Androni Giocattoli-Sider.. + 00' 55'' 131 - - -
120 25  Steimle, Jannik 23  Deceuninck-Quick Step + 00' 55'' 74 - - 29
121 4  Narváez, Jhonnatan 22  Team Ineos + 00' 00'' 65 - - 27
122 131  Brandão, Jóni 30  Efapel + 02' 04'' 96 - - -
123 23  Honoré, Mikkel 23  Deceuninck-Quick Step + 02' 28'' 109 - - 41
124 63  Pellaud, Simon 27  Androni Giocattoli-Sider.. + 02' 28'' - 04'' 84 16 2 -
125 216  Zaccanti, Filippo 24  Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè + 02' 28'' 113 - - 42
126 163  Chalapud, Robinson 35  Team Medellín + 03' 12'' 110 - 5 -
127 176  Quiroz, Óscar 25  Colombia Tierra de Atlet.. + 03' 12'' - 01'' 118 38 - -
128 42  Craddock, Lawson 27  EF Pro Cycling + 03' 12'' 119 - - -
129 46  Garderen, Tejay van van 31  EF Pro Cycling + 03' 12'' 76 - - -
130 41  Urán, Rigoberto 33  EF Pro Cycling + 03' 18'' 112 - - -
131 36  Verona, Carlos 27  Movistar Team + 03' 50'' 115 - - -
132 81  Behringer, Oliver 23  Team Novo Nordisk + 07' 53'' 132 - - 49
133 72  Mitri, James 20  Vini Zabù KTM + 16' 01'' 135 - - 51
134 114  Juárez, Daniel 31  ACA Virgen de Fátima + 16' 03'' 136 - - -
135 126  Morales, Jesus 26  Canel's Pro Cycling + 16' 08'' 133 - - -
136 235  Nascimento, Marcos 18  Brazil + 21' 30'' 134 - - 50
DNF 53  Einhorn, Itamar 22  Israel Start-Up Nation
DNF 232  Guimaraes, Alessandro 24  Brazil
DNF 234  Chaman, Lauro 32  Brazil
DNF 263  Quintero, Leonel 22  Venezuela
DNS 132  Carvalho, António 30  Efapel
DNS 212  Dalla Valle, Nicolas 22  Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè
Km   Sprint #  Rider  Team Points Bonus
38.0   1 1 254  Guamá, Bayron  Ecuador 3 pts - 03''
2 183  Suárez, Juan  EPM-Scott 2 pts - 02''
3 201  Pedraza, Walter  Equipo Continental Super.. 1 pts - 01''
103.8   2 1 254  Guamá, Bayron  Ecuador 3 pts - 03''
2 63  Pellaud, Simon  Androni Giocattoli-Sider.. 2 pts - 02''
3 176  Quiroz, Óscar  Colombia Tierra de Atlet.. 1 pts - 01''
138.8   3 1 254  Guamá, Bayron  Ecuador 3 pts - 03''
2 63  Pellaud, Simon  Androni Giocattoli-Sider.. 2 pts - 02''
3 201  Pedraza, Walter  Equipo Continental Super.. 1 pts - 01''
Km   Climb #  Rider  Team Points Bonus
46.7   1 (4C) 1 162  Duarte, Fabio  Team Medellín 1 pts -
74.0   2 (3C) 1 162  Duarte, Fabio  Team Medellín 3 pts -
2 163  Chalapud, Robinson  Team Medellín 2 pts -
3 201  Pedraza, Walter  Equipo Continental Super.. 1 pts -
115.5   3 (4C) 1 162  Duarte, Fabio  Team Medellín 1 pts -
#  Team Time Sum #  Rider Age Time
1  Israel Start-Up Nation 12h 18' 00'' 39 8
4 54  McCabe, Travis 30 4h 06' 00''
8 51  Ávila, Edwin 30 4h 06' 00''
27 55  Schelling, Patrick 29 4h 06' 00''
2  Deceuninck-Quick Step 12h 18' 00'' 51 9
2 22  Hodeg, Alvaro 23 4h 06' 00''
19 26  Van Lerberghe, Bert 27 4h 06' 00''
30 24  Jungels, Bob 27 4h 06' 00''
3  Uno-X Norwegian Development .. 12h 18' 00'' 54 18
9 93  Saugstad, Lars 22 4h 06' 00''
11 95  Andersen, Idar 20 4h 06' 00''
34 91  Træen, Torstein 24 4h 06' 00''
4  EF Pro Cycling 12h 18' 00'' 57 1
16 44  Martínez, Daniel 23 4h 06' 00''
20 43  Higuita, Sergio 22 4h 06' 00''
21 45  Caicedo, Jonathan 26 4h 06' 00''
5  UAE Team Emirates 12h 18' 00'' 61 3
1 14  Molano, Sebastián 25 4h 06' 00''
28 13  Henao, Sergio 32 4h 06' 00''
32 16  Richeze, Maximiliano 36 4h 06' 00''
6  Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec 12h 18' 00'' 61 7
3 64  Restrepo, Jhonatan 25 4h 06' 00''
17 61  Flórez, Miguel 23 4h 06' 00''
41 62  Muñoz, Daniel 23 4h 06' 00''
7  Team Ineos 12h 18' 00'' 70 5
7 2  Carapaz, Richard 26 4h 06' 00''
13 1  Bernal, Egan 23 4h 06' 00''
50 3  Henao, Sebastián 26 4h 06' 00''
8  Colombia 12h 18' 00'' 78 6
23 221  Chaves, Esteban 30 4h 06' 00''
26 222  Buitrago, Santiago 20 4h 06' 00''
29 226  Molano, Julian 22 4h 06' 00''
9  EPM-Scott 12h 18' 00'' 94 2
10 186  Ochoa, Diego 26 4h 06' 00''
18 182  Reyes, Aldemar 24 4h 06' 00''
66 185  Montaña, Fredy 37 4h 06' 00''
10  Movistar Team 12h 18' 00'' 94 21
22 33  Jorgenson, Matteo 20 4h 06' 00''
25 31  Alba, Juan 22 4h 06' 00''
47 32  Betancur, Carlos 30 4h 06' 00''
11  Team Illuminate 12h 18' 00'' 95 10
12 142  Báron, Félix 28 4h 06' 00''
37 141  Torres, Rodolfo 32 4h 06' 00''
46 144  Castiblanco, Jorge 32 4h 06' 00''
12  Canel's Pro Cycling 12h 18' 00'' 104 16
6 124  Rosales, Juan 19 4h 06' 00''
42 125  Alarcón, Pablo 31 4h 06' 00''
56 122  Ordoñez, Santiago 22 4h 06' 00''
13  Colombia Tierra de Atletas-G.. 12h 18' 00'' 109 4
24 172  Aguirre, Hernán 24 4h 06' 00''
40 173  Camargo, Diego 21 4h 06' 00''
45 174  Peña, Jesus 19 4h 06' 00''
14  Ecuador 12h 18' 00'' 136 11
38 253  Huera, Richard 20 4h 06' 00''
44 255  Montenegro, Santiago 21 4h 06' 00''
54 256  Lopez, Harold 19 4h 06' 00''
15  Team Medellín 12h 18' 00'' 152 15
39 164  Oyola, Robigzon 31 4h 06' 00''
48 161  Sevilla, Óscar 43 4h 06' 00''
65 166  Hernández, José 25 4h 06' 00''
16  Rally Cycling 12h 18' 19'' 89 12
5 104  Joyce, Colin 25 4h 06' 00''
15 105  Mannion, Gavin 28 4h 06' 00''
69 102  Brown, Nathan 28 4h 06' 19''
17  Vini Zabù KTM 12h 18' 19'' 132 20
14 73  González, Roberto 25 4h 06' 00''
31 76  Marengo, Umberto 27 4h 06' 00''
87 75  Stojnić, Veljko 21 4h 06' 19''
18  Equipo Continetal Orgullo Pa.. 12h 18' 19'' 185 13
36 195  Castaño, Sebastian 22 4h 06' 00''
58 196  Chaparro, Didier 32 4h 06' 00''
91 192  Osorio, Frank 32 4h 06' 19''
19  Efapel 12h 18' 19'' 193 19
43 135  Sáenz, Nicolás 22 4h 06' 00''
64 134  Silva, Rafael 29 4h 06' 00''
86 133  Fonte, César 33 4h 06' 19''
20  Amore e Vita | P: 12h 18' 19'' 207 23
57 152  Lukševics, Viesturs 32 4h 06' 00''
62 153  Bogdanovics, Maris 28 4h 06' 00''
88 154  Marchesini, Riccardo 26 4h 06' 19''
21  Equipo Continental Supergiros 12h 18' 38'' 220 14
59 201  Pedraza, Walter 38 4h 06' 00''
78 205  Acosta, Ruben 23 4h 06' 19''
83 206  Tabares, Jordan 23 4h 06' 19''
22  Venezuela 12h 18' 38'' 229 17
52 266  Rujano, José 37 4h 06' 00''
79 261  Alarcón, José 31 4h 06' 19''
98 262  Campos, Roniel 26 4h 06' 19''
23  Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè 12h 18' 38'' 230 22
33 213  Filosi, Iuri 28 4h 06' 00''
90 215  Tonelli, Alessandro 27 4h 06' 19''
107 214  Maestri, Mirco 28 4h 06' 19''
24  Russia 12h 18' 57'' 222 24
72 244  Mukhomediarov, Dmitry 20 4h 06' 19''
74 246  Smirnov, Ivan 21 4h 06' 19''
76 245  Gonov, Lev 20 4h 06' 19''
25  Team Novo Nordisk 12h 18' 57'' 258
80 82  Brand, Sam 28 4h 06' 19''
81 83  Henttala, Joonas 28 4h 06' 19''
97 84  Lozano, David 31 4h 06' 19''
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 43  Higuita, Sergio 22  EF Pro Cycling 15h 31' 47'' -
2 44  Martínez, Daniel 23  EF Pro Cycling 15h 31' 59'' + 00' 12'' -
3 45  Caicedo, Jonathan 26  EF Pro Cycling 15h 32' 01'' + 00' 14'' -
4 1  Bernal, Egan 23  Team Ineos 15h 32' 37'' + 00' 50'' -
5 2  Carapaz, Richard 26  Team Ineos 15h 32' 45'' + 00' 58'' -
6 185  Montaña, Fredy 37  EPM-Scott 15h 33' 01'' + 01' 14'' -
7 182  Reyes, Aldemar 24  EPM-Scott 15h 33' 15'' + 01' 28'' -
8 105  Mannion, Gavin 28  Rally Cycling 15h 33' 17'' + 01' 30'' -
9 13  Henao, Sergio 32  UAE Team Emirates 15h 33' 18'' + 01' 31'' -
10 186  Ochoa, Diego 26  EPM-Scott 15h 33' 18'' + 01' 31'' -
11 12  Aru, Fabio 29  UAE Team Emirates 15h 33' 18'' + 01' 31'' -
12 91  Træen, Torstein 24  Uno-X Norwegian Developm.. 15h 33' 31'' + 01' 44'' + 2
13 61  Flórez, Miguel 23  Androni Giocattoli-Sider.. 15h 33' 33'' + 01' 46'' + 2
14 221  Chaves, Esteban 30  Colombia 15h 33' 34'' + 01' 47'' + 2
15 181  Gil, Alexander 27  EPM-Scott 15h 33' 37'' + 01' 50'' - 2
16 15  Muñoz, Cristian 23  UAE Team Emirates 15h 33' 37'' + 01' 50'' - 4
17 31  Alba, Juan 22  Movistar Team 15h 33' 38'' + 01' 51'' -
18 24  Jungels, Bob 27  Deceuninck-Quick Step 15h 33' 42'' + 01' 55'' + 1
19 172  Aguirre, Hernán 24  Colombia Tierra de Atlet.. 15h 33' 48'' + 02' 01'' + 1
20 173  Camargo, Diego 21  Colombia Tierra de Atlet.. 15h 33' 55'' + 02' 08'' + 2
21 95  Andersen, Idar 20  Uno-X Norwegian Developm.. 15h 33' 58'' + 02' 11'' + 2
22 52  Badilatti, Matteo 27  Israel Start-Up Nation 15h 33' 58'' + 02' 11'' - 4
23 51  Ávila, Edwin 30  Israel Start-Up Nation 15h 34' 03'' + 02' 16'' + 1
24 144  Castiblanco, Jorge 32  Team Illuminate 15h 34' 08'' + 02' 21'' + 1
25 184  Chaves, Germán 24  EPM-Scott 15h 34' 11'' + 02' 24'' - 4
26 166  Hernández, José 25  Team Medellín 15h 34' 14'' + 02' 27'' + 2
27 55  Schelling, Patrick 29  Israel Start-Up Nation 15h 34' 20'' + 02' 33'' + 3
28 226  Molano, Julian 22  Colombia 15h 34' 25'' + 02' 38'' + 5
29 161  Sevilla, Óscar 43  Team Medellín 15h 34' 25'' + 02' 38'' + 5
30 183  Suárez, Juan 34  EPM-Scott 15h 34' 26'' + 02' 39'' - 3
31 106  Murphy, Kyle 28  Rally Cycling 15h 34' 27'' + 02' 40'' - 5
32 62  Muñoz, Daniel 23  Androni Giocattoli-Sider.. 15h 34' 29'' + 02' 42'' + 4
33 254  Guamá, Bayron 34  Ecuador 15h 34' 38'' + 02' 51'' + 8
34 64  Restrepo, Jhonatan 25  Androni Giocattoli-Sider.. 15h 34' 39'' + 02' 52'' + 4
35 191  Osorio, Dany 31  Equipo Continetal Orgull.. 15h 34' 39'' + 02' 52'' - 4
36 11  Ardila, Andres 20  UAE Team Emirates 15h 34' 41'' + 02' 54'' - 4
37 146  Jeannes, Matthieu 32  Team Illuminate 15h 34' 41'' + 02' 54'' -
38 201  Pedraza, Walter 38  Equipo Continental Super.. 15h 34' 44'' + 02' 57'' + 2
39 224  Parra, Heiner 28  Colombia 15h 34' 44'' + 02' 57'' - 4
40 174  Peña, Jesus 19  Colombia Tierra de Atlet.. 15h 34' 44'' + 02' 57'' - 1
41 142  Báron, Félix 28  Team Illuminate 15h 34' 49'' + 03' 02'' + 1
42 21  Alaphilippe, Julian 27  Deceuninck-Quick Step 15h 34' 53'' + 03' 06'' - 13
43 196  Chaparro, Didier 32  Equipo Continetal Orgull.. 15h 34' 54'' + 03' 07'' -
44 255  Montenegro, Santiago 21  Ecuador 15h 35' 04'' + 03' 17'' + 1
45 256  Lopez, Harold 19  Ecuador 15h 35' 05'' + 03' 18'' + 1
46 135  Sáenz, Nicolás 22  Efapel 15h 35' 09'' + 03' 22'' + 1
47 253  Huera, Richard 20  Ecuador 15h 35' 12'' + 03' 25'' + 1
48 205  Acosta, Ruben 23  Equipo Continental Super.. 15h 35' 19'' + 03' 32'' - 4
49 171  Atapuma, Darwin 32  Colombia Tierra de Atlet.. 15h 35' 20'' + 03' 33'' + 1
50 261  Alarcón, José 31  Venezuela 15h 35' 31'' + 03' 44'' - 1
51 266  Rujano, José 37  Venezuela 15h 35' 35'' + 03' 48'' -
52 124  Rosales, Juan 19  Canel's Pro Cycling 15h 35' 38'' + 03' 51'' + 1
53 14  Molano, Sebastián 25  UAE Team Emirates 15h 35' 52'' + 04' 05'' + 7
54 152  Lukševics, Viesturs 32  Amore e Vita | P: 15h 35' 54'' + 04' 07'' + 4
55 66  Spreafico, Matteo 27  Androni Giocattoli-Sider.. 15h 35' 57'' + 04' 10'' + 4
56 121  Santos, Efrén 28  Canel's Pro Cycling 15h 35' 57'' + 04' 10'' - 2
57 203  Suaza, Bernardo 27  Equipo Continental Super.. 15h 36' 00'' + 04' 13'' - 2
58 192  Osorio, Frank 32  Equipo Continetal Orgull.. 15h 36' 03'' + 04' 16'' - 2
59 225  Chaves, Brayan 22  Colombia 15h 36' 11'' + 04' 24'' - 2
60 5  Rivera, Brandon 23  Team Ineos 15h 36' 23'' + 04' 36'' + 2
61 136  Armillas, Gerard 24  Efapel 15h 36' 39'' + 04' 52'' -
62 162  Duarte, Fabio 33  Team Medellín 15h 37' 06'' + 05' 19'' + 1
63 262  Campos, Roniel 26  Venezuela 15h 37' 08'' + 05' 21'' + 1
64 122  Ordoñez, Santiago 22  Canel's Pro Cycling 15h 37' 14'' + 05' 27'' + 2
65 4  Narváez, Jhonnatan 22  Team Ineos 15h 37' 17'' + 05' 30'' + 3
66 141  Torres, Rodolfo 32  Team Illuminate 15h 37' 19'' + 05' 32'' + 3
67 33  Jorgenson, Matteo 20  Movistar Team 15h 37' 33'' + 05' 46'' + 4
68 175  Mendoza, Omar 30  Colombia Tierra de Atlet.. 15h 37' 40'' + 05' 53'' + 2
69 134  Silva, Rafael 29  Efapel 15h 37' 42'' + 05' 55'' + 3
70 76  Marengo, Umberto 27  Vini Zabù KTM 15h 37' 43'' + 05' 56'' + 3
71 213  Filosi, Iuri 28  Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè 15h 37' 44'' + 05' 57'' + 3
72 165  Sánchez, Brayan 25  Team Medellín 15h 38' 03'' + 06' 16'' + 3
73 3  Henao, Sebastián 26  Team Ineos 15h 38' 08'' + 06' 21'' + 3
74 25  Steimle, Jannik 23  Deceuninck-Quick Step 15h 38' 11'' + 06' 24'' - 7
75 264  Paredes, Anderson 24  Venezuela 15h 38' 30'' + 06' 43'' + 2
76 46  Garderen, Tejay van 31  EF Pro Cycling 15h 38' 49'' + 07' 02'' - 24
77 206  Tabares, Jordan 23  Equipo Continental Super.. 15h 38' 53'' + 07' 06'' + 2
78 56  Turek, Daniel 27  Israel Start-Up Nation 15h 38' 56'' + 07' 09'' + 7
79 214  Maestri, Mirco 28  Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè 15h 38' 58'' + 07' 11'' + 2
80 102  Brown, Nathan 28  Rally Cycling 15h 38' 59'' + 07' 12'' + 2
81 215  Tonelli, Alessandro 27  Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè 15h 39' 08'' + 07' 21'' + 2
82 251  Montenegro, Jorge 31  Ecuador 15h 39' 08'' + 07' 21'' + 2
83 164  Oyola, Robigzon 31  Team Medellín 15h 39' 16'' + 07' 29'' + 6
84 63  Pellaud, Simon 27  Androni Giocattoli-Sider.. 15h 39' 20'' + 07' 33'' - 19
85 32  Betancur, Carlos 30  Movistar Team 15h 39' 26'' + 07' 39'' + 7
86 194  Muñoz, Edison 24  Equipo Continetal Orgull.. 15h 39' 28'' + 07' 41'' + 1
87 35  Sepúlveda, Eduardo 28  Movistar Team 15h 39' 31'' + 07' 44'' - 7
88 133  Fonte, César 33  Efapel 15h 39' 34'' + 07' 47'' -
89 195  Castaño, Sebastian 22  Equipo Continetal Orgull.. 15h 39' 36'' + 07' 49'' + 4
90 202  Carvajal, Edwin 36  Equipo Continental Super.. 15h 39' 36'' + 07' 49'' -
91 123  Corte, Eduardo 27  Canel's Pro Cycling 15h 39' 38'' + 07' 51'' -
92 193  Colon, Johan 24  Equipo Continetal Orgull.. 15h 39' 41'' + 07' 54'' - 6
93 104  Joyce, Colin 25  Rally Cycling 15h 39' 47'' + 08' 00'' + 1
94 93  Saugstad, Lars 22  Uno-X Norwegian Developm.. 15h 39' 56'' + 08' 09'' + 1
95 54  McCabe, Travis 30  Israel Start-Up Nation 15h 40' 24'' + 08' 37'' + 3
96 131  Brandão, Jóni 30  Efapel 15h 40' 32'' + 08' 45'' - 18
97 154  Marchesini, Riccardo 26  Amore e Vita | P: 15h 40' 38'' + 08' 51'' - 1
98 246  Smirnov, Ivan 21  Russia 15h 40' 42'' + 08' 55'' - 1
99 16  Richeze, Maximiliano 36  UAE Team Emirates 15h 40' 48'' + 09' 01'' + 1
100 252  Navarrete, Segundo 34  Ecuador 15h 41' 03'' + 09' 16'' - 1
101 26  Van Lerberghe, Bert 27  Deceuninck-Quick Step 15h 41' 57'' + 10' 10'' + 4
102 153  Bogdanovics, Maris 28  Amore e Vita | P: 15h 42' 22'' + 10' 35'' + 4
103 222  Buitrago, Santiago 20  Colombia 15h 42' 34'' + 10' 47'' + 5
104 96  Hvideberg, Jonas 21  Uno-X Norwegian Developm.. 15h 42' 38'' + 10' 51'' + 5
105 103  Carpenter, Robin 27  Rally Cycling 15h 42' 47'' + 11' 00'' + 2
106 75  Stojnić, Veljko 21  Vini Zabù KTM 15h 43' 43'' + 11' 56'' + 6
107 34  Rubio, Einer 21  Movistar Team 15h 43' 45'' + 11' 58'' + 6
108 265  Salinas, Jhonathan 29  Venezuela 15h 43' 51'' + 12' 04'' + 6
109 23  Honoré, Mikkel 23  Deceuninck-Quick Step 15h 44' 01'' + 12' 14'' - 6
110 163  Chalapud, Robinson 35  Team Medellín 15h 44' 13'' + 12' 26'' - 9
111 71  Empel, Etienne van 25  Vini Zabù KTM 15h 44' 18'' + 12' 31'' -
112 41  Urán, Rigoberto 33  EF Pro Cycling 15h 44' 28'' + 12' 41'' - 10
113 216  Zaccanti, Filippo 24  Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè 15h 45' 10'' + 13' 23'' - 3
114 143  Yustre, Kristian 26  Team Illuminate 15h 45' 17'' + 13' 30'' + 2
115 36  Verona, Carlos 27  Movistar Team 15h 45' 45'' + 13' 58'' - 11
116 223  Sierra, Yecid 25  Colombia 15h 46' 00'' + 14' 13'' + 1
117 22  Hodeg, Alvaro 23  Deceuninck-Quick Step 15h 46' 03'' + 14' 16'' + 1
118 176  Quiroz, Óscar 25  Colombia Tierra de Atlet.. 15h 48' 20'' + 16' 33'' - 3
119 42  Craddock, Lawson 27  EF Pro Cycling 15h 55' 17'' + 23' 30'' -
120 73  González, Roberto 25  Vini Zabù KTM 15h 57' 48'' + 26' 01'' + 1
121 243  Smirnov, Alexandr 22  Russia 15h 57' 54'' + 26' 07'' - 1
122 82  Brand, Sam 28  Team Novo Nordisk 15h 58' 21'' + 26' 34'' -
123 145  Piper, Cameron 28  Team Illuminate 15h 58' 58'' + 27' 11'' -
124 245  Gonov, Lev 20  Russia 16h 00' 16'' + 28' 29'' -
125 83  Henttala, Joonas 28  Team Novo Nordisk 16h 01' 12'' + 29' 25'' + 1
126 84  Lozano, David 31  Team Novo Nordisk 16h 01' 12'' + 29' 25'' + 1
127 244  Mukhomediarov, Dmitry 20  Russia 16h 01' 22'' + 29' 35'' + 1
128 74  De Bonis, Matteo 24  Vini Zabù KTM 16h 05' 12'' + 33' 25'' + 4
129 125  Alarcón, Pablo 31  Canel's Pro Cycling 16h 05' 56'' + 34' 09'' + 5
130 92  Abrahamsen, Jonas 24  Uno-X Norwegian Developm.. 16h 06' 18'' + 34' 31'' + 5
131 65  Rumac, Josip 25  Androni Giocattoli-Sider.. 16h 09' 24'' + 37' 37'' + 8
132 81  Behringer, Oliver 23  Team Novo Nordisk 16h 14' 27'' + 42' 40'' + 4
133 126  Morales, Jesus 26  Canel's Pro Cycling 16h 18' 29'' + 46' 42'' - 4
134 235  Nascimento, Marcos 18  Brazil 16h 22' 03'' + 50' 16'' - 9
135 72  Mitri, James 20  Vini Zabù KTM 16h 24' 25'' + 52' 38'' + 3
136 114  Juárez, Daniel 31  ACA Virgen de Fátima 16h 31' 41'' + 59' 54'' + 6
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 14  Molano, Sebastián 25  UAE Team Emirates 45 pts -
2 22  Hodeg, Alvaro 23  Deceuninck-Quick Step 34 pts -11 pts -
3 64  Restrepo, Jhonatan 25  Androni Giocattoli-Sider.. 25 pts -20 pts + 2
4 51  Ávila, Edwin 30  Israel Start-Up Nation 23 pts -22 pts - 1
5 43  Higuita, Sergio 22  EF Pro Cycling 15 pts -30 pts - 1
6 2  Carapaz, Richard 26  Team Ineos 14 pts -31 pts + 4
7 254  Guamá, Bayron 34  Ecuador 13 pts -32 pts + 15
8 1  Bernal, Egan 23  Team Ineos 12 pts -33 pts - 2
9 226  Molano, Julian 22  Colombia 12 pts -33 pts - 2
10 104  Joyce, Colin 25  Rally Cycling 12 pts -33 pts + 9
11 54  McCabe, Travis 30  Israel Start-Up Nation 12 pts -33 pts + 13
12 21  Alaphilippe, Julian 27  Deceuninck-Quick Step 10 pts -35 pts - 4
13 165  Sánchez, Brayan 25  Team Medellín 9 pts -36 pts - 2
14 44  Martínez, Daniel 23  EF Pro Cycling 8 pts -37 pts - 2
15 91  Træen, Torstein 24  Uno-X Norwegian Developm.. 7 pts -38 pts - 2
16 63  Pellaud, Simon 27  Androni Giocattoli-Sider.. 7 pts -38 pts + 11
17 143  Yustre, Kristian 26  Team Illuminate 7 pts -38 pts - 3
18 161  Sevilla, Óscar 43  Team Medellín 6 pts -39 pts - 3
19 124  Rosales, Juan 19  Canel's Pro Cycling 6 pts -39 pts
20 76  Marengo, Umberto 27  Vini Zabù KTM 6 pts -39 pts - 4
21 61  Flórez, Miguel 23  Androni Giocattoli-Sider.. 5 pts -40 pts - 3
22 26  Van Lerberghe, Bert 27  Deceuninck-Quick Step 5 pts -40 pts - 2
23 45  Caicedo, Jonathan 26  EF Pro Cycling 4 pts -41 pts - 2
24 142  Báron, Félix 28  Team Illuminate 4 pts -41 pts - 1
25 182  Reyes, Aldemar 24  EPM-Scott 3 pts -42 pts -
26 221  Chaves, Esteban 30  Colombia 3 pts -42 pts -
27 3  Henao, Sebastián 26  Team Ineos 3 pts -42 pts + 1
28 93  Saugstad, Lars 22  Uno-X Norwegian Developm.. 3 pts -42 pts
29 185  Montaña, Fredy 37  EPM-Scott 2 pts -43 pts -
30 186  Ochoa, Diego 26  EPM-Scott 2 pts -43 pts
31 95  Andersen, Idar 20  Uno-X Norwegian Developm.. 2 pts -43 pts - 1
32 183  Suárez, Juan 34  EPM-Scott 2 pts -43 pts
33 201  Pedraza, Walter 38  Equipo Continental Super.. 2 pts -43 pts
34 175  Mendoza, Omar 30  Colombia Tierra de Atlet.. 2 pts -43 pts - 3
35 164  Oyola, Robigzon 31  Team Medellín 2 pts -43 pts - 3
36 251  Montenegro, Jorge 31  Ecuador 1 pts -44 pts - 3
37 71  Empel, Etienne van 25  Vini Zabù KTM 1 pts -44 pts - 3
38 176  Quiroz, Óscar 25  Colombia Tierra de Atlet.. 1 pts -44 pts
39 92  Abrahamsen, Jonas 24  Uno-X Norwegian Developm.. 1 pts -44 pts - 4
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 162  Duarte, Fabio 33  Team Medellín 5 pts
2 63  Pellaud, Simon 27  Androni Giocattoli-Sider.. 4 pts -1 pts - 1
3 1  Bernal, Egan 23  Team Ineos 3 pts -2 pts - 1
4 2  Carapaz, Richard 26  Team Ineos 2 pts -3 pts - 1
5 163  Chalapud, Robinson 35  Team Medellín 2 pts -3 pts
6 43  Higuita, Sergio 22  EF Pro Cycling 1 pts -4 pts - 2
7 201  Pedraza, Walter 38  Equipo Continental Super.. 1 pts -4 pts
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 43  Higuita, Sergio 22  EF Pro Cycling 15h 31' 47'' -
2 44  Martínez, Daniel 23  EF Pro Cycling 15h 31' 59'' + 00' 12'' -
3 1  Bernal, Egan 23  Team Ineos 15h 32' 37'' + 00' 50'' -
4 182  Reyes, Aldemar 24  EPM-Scott 15h 33' 15'' + 01' 28'' -
5 91  Træen, Torstein 24  Uno-X Norwegian Developm.. 15h 33' 31'' + 01' 44'' + 1
6 61  Flórez, Miguel 23  Androni Giocattoli-Sider.. 15h 33' 33'' + 01' 46'' + 1
7 15  Muñoz, Cristian 23  UAE Team Emirates 15h 33' 37'' + 01' 50'' - 2
8 31  Alba, Juan 22  Movistar Team 15h 33' 38'' + 01' 51'' -
9 172  Aguirre, Hernán 24  Colombia Tierra de Atlet.. 15h 33' 48'' + 02' 01'' -
10 173  Camargo, Diego 21  Colombia Tierra de Atlet.. 15h 33' 55'' + 02' 08'' + 1
11 95  Andersen, Idar 20  Uno-X Norwegian Developm.. 15h 33' 58'' + 02' 11'' + 1
12 184  Chaves, Germán 24  EPM-Scott 15h 34' 11'' + 02' 24'' - 2
13 226  Molano, Julian 22  Colombia 15h 34' 25'' + 02' 38'' + 1
14 62  Muñoz, Daniel 23  Androni Giocattoli-Sider.. 15h 34' 29'' + 02' 42'' + 1
15 11  Ardila, Andres 20  UAE Team Emirates 15h 34' 41'' + 02' 54'' - 2
16 174  Peña, Jesus 19  Colombia Tierra de Atlet.. 15h 34' 44'' + 02' 57'' -
17 255  Montenegro, Santiago 21  Ecuador 15h 35' 04'' + 03' 17'' + 1
18 256  Lopez, Harold 19  Ecuador 15h 35' 05'' + 03' 18'' + 1
19 135  Sáenz, Nicolás 22  Efapel 15h 35' 09'' + 03' 22'' + 1
20 253  Huera, Richard 20  Ecuador 15h 35' 12'' + 03' 25'' + 1
21 205  Acosta, Ruben 23  Equipo Continental Super.. 15h 35' 19'' + 03' 32'' - 4
22 124  Rosales, Juan 19  Canel's Pro Cycling 15h 35' 38'' + 03' 51'' -
23 225  Chaves, Brayan 22  Colombia 15h 36' 11'' + 04' 24'' -
24 5  Rivera, Brandon 23  Team Ineos 15h 36' 23'' + 04' 36'' + 1
25 136  Armillas, Gerard 24  Efapel 15h 36' 39'' + 04' 52'' - 1
26 122  Ordoñez, Santiago 22  Canel's Pro Cycling 15h 37' 14'' + 05' 27'' -
27 4  Narváez, Jhonnatan 22  Team Ineos 15h 37' 17'' + 05' 30'' + 1
28 33  Jorgenson, Matteo 20  Movistar Team 15h 37' 33'' + 05' 46'' + 1
29 25  Steimle, Jannik 23  Deceuninck-Quick Step 15h 38' 11'' + 06' 24'' - 2
30 264  Paredes, Anderson 24  Venezuela 15h 38' 30'' + 06' 43'' -
31 206  Tabares, Jordan 23  Equipo Continental Super.. 15h 38' 53'' + 07' 06'' -
32 194  Muñoz, Edison 24  Equipo Continetal Orgull.. 15h 39' 28'' + 07' 41'' + 1
33 195  Castaño, Sebastian 22  Equipo Continetal Orgull.. 15h 39' 36'' + 07' 49'' + 1
34 193  Colon, Johan 24  Equipo Continetal Orgull.. 15h 39' 41'' + 07' 54'' - 2
35 93  Saugstad, Lars 22  Uno-X Norwegian Developm.. 15h 39' 56'' + 08' 09'' -
36 246  Smirnov, Ivan 21  Russia 15h 40' 42'' + 08' 55'' -
37 222  Buitrago, Santiago 20  Colombia 15h 42' 34'' + 10' 47'' + 1
38 96  Hvideberg, Jonas 21  Uno-X Norwegian Developm.. 15h 42' 38'' + 10' 51'' + 1
39 75  Stojnić, Veljko 21  Vini Zabù KTM 15h 43' 43'' + 11' 56'' + 2
40 34  Rubio, Einer 21  Movistar Team 15h 43' 45'' + 11' 58'' + 2
41 23  Honoré, Mikkel 23  Deceuninck-Quick Step 15h 44' 01'' + 12' 14'' - 4
42 216  Zaccanti, Filippo 24  Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè 15h 45' 10'' + 13' 23'' - 2
43 22  Hodeg, Alvaro 23  Deceuninck-Quick Step 15h 46' 03'' + 14' 16'' -
44 243  Smirnov, Alexandr 22  Russia 15h 57' 54'' + 26' 07'' -
45 245  Gonov, Lev 20  Russia 16h 00' 16'' + 28' 29'' -
46 244  Mukhomediarov, Dmitry 20  Russia 16h 01' 22'' + 29' 35'' + 1
47 74  De Bonis, Matteo 24  Vini Zabù KTM 16h 05' 12'' + 33' 25'' + 1
48 92  Abrahamsen, Jonas 24  Uno-X Norwegian Developm.. 16h 06' 18'' + 34' 31'' + 2
49 81  Behringer, Oliver 23  Team Novo Nordisk 16h 14' 27'' + 42' 40'' + 2
50 235  Nascimento, Marcos 18  Brazil 16h 22' 03'' + 50' 16'' - 4
51 72  Mitri, James 20  Vini Zabù KTM 16h 24' 25'' + 52' 38'' + 2
#  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1  EF Pro Cycling 45h 59' 55'' -
2  EPM-Scott 46h 01' 35'' + 01' 40'' -
3  UAE Team Emirates 46h 01' 52'' + 01' 57'' -
4  Colombia Tierra de Atletas-GW Bicicletas 46h 02' 51'' + 02' 56'' -
5  Team Ineos 46h 03' 03'' + 03' 08'' -
6  Colombia 46h 03' 16'' + 03' 21'' -
7  Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec 46h 03' 18'' + 03' 23'' -
8  Israel Start-Up Nation 46h 03' 24'' + 03' 29'' -
9  Deceuninck-Quick Step 46h 03' 30'' + 03' 35'' -
10  Team Illuminate 46h 04' 14'' + 04' 19'' + 2
11  Ecuador 46h 04' 15'' + 04' 20'' + 2
12  Rally Cycling 46h 04' 16'' + 04' 21'' - 2
13  Equipo Continetal Orgullo Paisa 46h 04' 21'' + 04' 26'' - 2
14  Equipo Continental Supergiros 46h 05' 47'' + 05' 52'' -
15  Team Medellín 46h 06' 46'' + 06' 51'' + 1
16  Canel's Pro Cycling 46h 07' 08'' + 07' 13'' + 1
17  Venezuela 46h 07' 20'' + 07' 25'' - 2
18  Uno-X Norwegian Development Team 46h 08' 19'' + 08' 24'' -
19  Efapel 46h 08' 54'' + 08' 59'' -
20  Vini Zabù KTM 46h 10' 34'' + 10' 39'' -
21  Movistar Team 46h 11' 17'' + 11' 22'' -
22  Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè 46h 15' 10'' + 15' 15'' -
23  Amore e Vita | P: 46h 17' 22'' + 17' 27'' -
24  Russia 46h 54' 10'' + 54' 15'' -


© Wijnreder Media