Zipaquira - El Once Verjon (182.6 km)

Route

 16 February 2020
 Profile  Mountain stage
 Start  Zipaquira
 Finish  El Once Verjon
 Distance  182.6 km  (113.5 mi)
 Speed  41.476 km/h  (25.772 mi/h)

Classifications

 Race jerseys after stage 6
 Higuita, Sergio (EF1) 19h 55' 51''
 Molano, Sebas.. (UAD) 45 points
 Duarte, Fabio (MED) 9 points
 Higuita, Sergio (EF1) 19h 55' 51''
 EF Pro Cycling 59h 12' 37''

Results

#  Rider Age  Team Time Bonus
1 44  Martínez, Daniel 23  EF Pro Cycling 4h 24' 09'' - 10'' 2 5 3 2
2 43  Higuita, Sergio 22  EF Pro Cycling + 00' 01'' - 06'' 1 3 5 1
3 1  Bernal, Egan 23  Team Ineos + 00' 03'' - 04'' 4 7 2 3
4 61  Flórez, Miguel 23  Androni Giocattoli-Sider.. + 00' 09'' 5 10 8 4
5 45  Caicedo, Jonathan 26  EF Pro Cycling + 00' 14'' 3 14 11 -
6 163  Chalapud, Robinson 35  Team Medellín + 00' 52'' 51 23 4 -
7 172  Aguirre, Hernán 24  Colombia Tierra de Atlet.. + 01' 08'' 8 27 - 5
8 173  Camargo, Diego 21  Colombia Tierra de Atlet.. + 01' 16'' 11 29 - 7
9 185  Montaña, Fredy 37  EPM-Scott + 01' 16'' 6 25 - -
10 221  Chaves, Esteban 30  Colombia + 01' 16'' 7 26 - -
11 91  Træen, Torstein 24  Uno-X Norwegian Developm.. + 01' 29'' 9 17 - 6
12 52  Badilatti, Matteo 27  Israel Start-Up Nation + 01' 37'' 13 - - -
13 11  Ardila, Andres 20  UAE Team Emirates + 01' 38'' 17 - 12 9
14 161  Sevilla, Óscar 43  Team Medellín + 01' 44'' 16 21 - -
15 13  Henao, Sergio 32  UAE Team Emirates + 01' 45'' 10 - - -
16 12  Aru, Fabio 29  UAE Team Emirates + 01' 53'' 12 - - -
17 253  Huera, Richard 20  Ecuador + 02' 05'' 20 - - 11
18 222  Buitrago, Santiago 20  Colombia + 02' 15'' 49 - - 23
19 181  Gil, Alexander 27  EPM-Scott + 02' 21'' 14 - - -
20 196  Chaparro, Didier 32  Equipo Continetal Orgull.. + 02' 36'' 22 - - -
21 41  Urán, Rigoberto 33  EF Pro Cycling + 02' 39'' 58 - - -
22 201  Pedraza, Walter 38  Equipo Continental Super.. + 02' 41'' 21 34 7 -
23 182  Reyes, Aldemar 24  EPM-Scott + 02' 45'' 15 31 - 8
24 15  Muñoz, Cristian 23  UAE Team Emirates + 03' 04'' 18 - - 10
25 255  Montenegro, Santiago 21  Ecuador + 03' 18'' 26 - - 15
26 184  Chaves, Germán 24  EPM-Scott + 03' 25'' 23 - - 12
27 174  Peña, Jesus 19  Colombia Tierra de Atlet.. + 03' 31'' 25 - - 14
28 224  Parra, Heiner 28  Colombia + 03' 49'' 27 - - -
29 105  Mannion, Gavin 28  Rally Cycling + 03' 52'' 19 - - -
30 141  Torres, Rodolfo 32  Team Illuminate + 03' 54'' 39 - - -
31 31  Alba, Juan 22  Movistar Team + 04' 22'' 24 - - 13
32 256  Lopez, Harold 19  Ecuador + 04' 28'' 32 - - 16
33 191  Osorio, Dany 31  Equipo Continetal Orgull.. + 04' 44'' 31 - - -
34 261  Alarcón, José 31  Venezuela + 04' 51'' 34 - - -
35 254  Guamá, Bayron 34  Ecuador + 05' 08'' - 05'' 33 8 - -
36 51  Ávila, Edwin 30  Israel Start-Up Nation + 05' 09'' 29 6 - -
37 205  Acosta, Ruben 23  Equipo Continental Super.. + 05' 19'' 36 - - 17
38 143  Yustre, Kristian 26  Team Illuminate + 05' 30'' 68 19 - -
39 186  Ochoa, Diego 26  EPM-Scott + 05' 30'' 28 35 - -
40 135  Sáenz, Nicolás 22  Efapel + 05' 53'' 38 - - 18
41 106  Murphy, Kyle 28  Rally Cycling + 05' 57'' 35 - - -
42 223  Sierra, Yecid 25  Colombia + 06' 03'' 75 - - -
43 166  Hernández, José 25  Team Medellín + 06' 28'' 37 - - -
44 2  Carapaz, Richard 26  Team Ineos + 06' 29'' 30 9 9 -
45 5  Rivera, Brandon 23  Team Ineos + 06' 29'' 44 - - 21
46 73  González, Roberto 25  Vini Zabù KTM + 06' 38'' 108 - - -
47 266  Rujano, José 37  Venezuela + 07' 00'' 42 - - -
48 55  Schelling, Patrick 29  Israel Start-Up Nation + 07' 17'' 40 - - -
49 121  Santos, Efrén 28  Canel's Pro Cycling + 07' 26'' 46 - - -
50 165  Sánchez, Brayan 25  Team Medellín + 07' 26'' 53 16 - -
51 171  Atapuma, Darwin 32  Colombia Tierra de Atlet.. + 07' 40'' 45 - - -
52 122  Ordoñez, Santiago 22  Canel's Pro Cycling + 08' 07'' 52 - - 24
53 95  Andersen, Idar 20  Uno-X Norwegian Developm.. + 08' 21'' 41 36 - 19
54 62  Muñoz, Daniel 23  Androni Giocattoli-Sider.. + 08' 21'' 43 - - 20
55 206  Tabares, Jordan 23  Equipo Continental Super.. + 08' 30'' 60 - - 26
56 124  Rosales, Juan 19  Canel's Pro Cycling + 08' 45'' 48 22 - 22
57 203  Suaza, Bernardo 27  Equipo Continental Super.. + 08' 57'' 50 - - -
58 265  Salinas, Jhonathan 29  Venezuela + 09' 25'' 76 - - -
59 146  Jeannes, Matthieu 32  Team Illuminate + 09' 28'' 47 - - -
60 262  Campos, Roniel 26  Venezuela + 09' 44'' 57 - - -
61 152  Lukševics, Viesturs 32  Amore e Vita | P: + 09' 50'' 54 - - -
62 35  Sepúlveda, Eduardo 28  Movistar Team + 10' 04'' 64 - - -
63 34  Rubio, Einer 21  Movistar Team + 10' 04'' 77 - - 27
64 175  Mendoza, Omar 30  Colombia Tierra de Atlet.. + 10' 04'' 61 37 - -
65 251  Montenegro, Jorge 31  Ecuador + 10' 04'' 62 41 - -
66 4  Narváez, Jhonnatan 22  Team Ineos + 10' 04'' 59 - - 25
67 176  Quiroz, Óscar 25  Colombia Tierra de Atlet.. + 10' 05'' 90 42 - -
68 192  Osorio, Frank 32  Equipo Continetal Orgull.. + 10' 14'' 56 - - -
69 133  Fonte, César 33  Efapel + 10' 43'' 65 - - -
70 36  Verona, Carlos 27  Movistar Team + 11' 07'' 84 - - -
71 142  Báron, Félix 28  Team Illuminate + 11' 16'' - 03'' 55 18 - -
72 202  Carvajal, Edwin 36  Equipo Continental Super.. + 12' 00'' 71 - - -
73 162  Duarte, Fabio 33  Team Medellín + 12' 16'' - 02'' 63 38 1 -
74 164  Oyola, Robigzon 31  Team Medellín + 12' 16'' 70 39 - -
75 123  Corte, Eduardo 27  Canel's Pro Cycling + 12' 16'' 73 - - -
76 102  Brown, Nathan 28  Rally Cycling + 13' 03'' 74 - - -
77 56  Turek, Daniel 27  Israel Start-Up Nation + 15' 11'' 79 - - -
78 64  Restrepo, Jhonatan 25  Androni Giocattoli-Sider.. + 16' 01'' 67 4 - -
79 63  Pellaud, Simon 27  Androni Giocattoli-Sider.. + 16' 01'' 80 20 6 -
80 92  Abrahamsen, Jonas 24  Uno-X Norwegian Developm.. + 16' 13'' 121 45 - 44
81 96  Hvideberg, Jonas 21  Uno-X Norwegian Developm.. + 16' 14'' 91 - - 31
82 24  Jungels, Bob 27  Deceuninck-Quick Step + 16' 49'' 66 - - -
83 21  Alaphilippe, Julian 27  Deceuninck-Quick Step + 16' 49'' 72 15 - -
84 214  Maestri, Mirco 28  Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè + 16' 49'' 81 - - -
85 144  Castiblanco, Jorge 32  Team Illuminate + 16' 49'' 69 - - -
86 252  Navarrete, Segundo 34  Ecuador + 17' 14'' 89 - - -
87 93  Saugstad, Lars 22  Uno-X Norwegian Developm.. + 18' 15'' - 01'' 88 30 - 30
88 213  Filosi, Iuri 28  Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè + 18' 35'' 83 - - -
89 145  Piper, Cameron 28  Team Illuminate + 18' 55'' 117 - - -
90 32  Betancur, Carlos 30  Movistar Team + 19' 29'' 92 - - -
91 183  Suárez, Juan 34  EPM-Scott + 19' 30'' - 01'' 78 32 - -
92 103  Carpenter, Robin 27  Rally Cycling + 19' 30'' 102 - - -
93 194  Muñoz, Edison 24  Equipo Continetal Orgull.. + 19' 30'' - 02'' 93 40 10 32
94 195  Castaño, Sebastian 22  Equipo Continetal Orgull.. + 19' 30'' 94 - - 33
95 125  Alarcón, Pablo 31  Canel's Pro Cycling + 19' 30'' 124 - - -
96 136  Armillas, Gerard 24  Efapel + 19' 30'' 82 - - 28
97 245  Gonov, Lev 20  Russia + 19' 35'' 118 - - 43
98 104  Joyce, Colin 25  Rally Cycling + 19' 52'' 96 11 - -
99 54  McCabe, Travis 30  Israel Start-Up Nation + 20' 33'' 99 13 - -
100 126  Morales, Jesus 26  Canel's Pro Cycling + 21' 06'' 128 - - -
101 225  Chaves, Brayan 22  Colombia + 21' 11'' 85 - - 29
102 66  Spreafico, Matteo 27  Androni Giocattoli-Sider.. + 21' 44'' 86 - - -
103 134  Silva, Rafael 29  Efapel + 22' 04'' 97 - - -
104 82  Brand, Sam 28  Team Novo Nordisk + 22' 04'' 119 - - -
105 83  Henttala, Joonas 28  Team Novo Nordisk + 22' 04'' 122 - - -
106 131  Brandão, Jóni 30  Efapel + 22' 04'' 103 - - -
107 84  Lozano, David 31  Team Novo Nordisk + 22' 04'' 123 - - -
108 33  Jorgenson, Matteo 20  Movistar Team + 22' 04'' - 01'' 95 43 13 34
109 154  Marchesini, Riccardo 26  Amore e Vita | P: + 22' 04'' 104 - - -
110 14  Molano, Sebastián 25  UAE Team Emirates + 22' 04'' 87 1 - -
111 193  Colon, Johan 24  Equipo Continetal Orgull.. + 22' 04'' - 03'' 101 33 - 36
112 215  Tonelli, Alessandro 27  Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè + 22' 20'' 100 - - -
113 153  Bogdanovics, Maris 28  Amore e Vita | P: + 22' 30'' 110 - - -
114 26  Van Lerberghe, Bert 27  Deceuninck-Quick Step + 22' 31'' 109 28 - -
115 23  Honoré, Mikkel 23  Deceuninck-Quick Step + 24' 27'' 113 - - 40
116 46  Garderen, Tejay van van 31  EF Pro Cycling + 24' 40'' 106 - - -
117 246  Smirnov, Ivan 21  Russia + 25' 24'' 112 - - 39
118 76  Marengo, Umberto 27  Vini Zabù KTM + 25' 34'' 105 24 - -
119 74  De Bonis, Matteo 24  Vini Zabù KTM + 25' 34'' 127 - - 47
120 235  Nascimento, Marcos 18  Brazil + 25' 43'' 130 - - 49
121 244  Mukhomediarov, Dmitry 20  Russia + 25' 45'' 126 - - 46
122 226  Molano, Julian 22  Colombia + 25' 49'' 98 12 - 35
123 22  Hodeg, Alvaro 23  Deceuninck-Quick Step + 25' 53'' 114 2 - 41
124 264  Paredes, Anderson 24  Venezuela + 25' 55'' 107 - - 37
125 25  Steimle, Jannik 23  Deceuninck-Quick Step + 26' 54'' 111 - - 38
126 42  Craddock, Lawson 27  EF Pro Cycling + 27' 03'' 120 - - -
127 71  Empel, Etienne van van 25  Vini Zabù KTM + 27' 45'' 115 44 - -
128 243  Smirnov, Alexandr 22  Russia + 27' 45'' 125 - - 45
129 81  Behringer, Oliver 23  Team Novo Nordisk + 30' 58'' 129 - - 48
130 72  Mitri, James 20  Vini Zabù KTM + 31' 31'' 131 - - 50
131 75  Stojnić, Veljko 21  Vini Zabù KTM + 31' 33'' 116 - - 42
OTL 65  Rumac, Josip 25  Androni Giocattoli-Sider..
OTL 114  Juárez, Daniel 31  ACA Virgen de Fátima
DNF 216  Zaccanti, Filippo 24  Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè
DNS 3  Henao, Sebastián 26  Team Ineos
DNS 16  Richeze, Maximiliano 36  UAE Team Emirates
Km   Sprint #  Rider  Team Points Bonus
42.8   Gachancipa 1 193  Colon, Johan  Equipo Continetal Orgull.. 3 pts - 03''
2 254  Guamá, Bayron  Ecuador 2 pts - 02''
3 33  Jorgenson, Matteo  Movistar Team 1 pts - 01''
77.0   Choconta 1 254  Guamá, Bayron  Ecuador 3 pts - 03''
2 162  Duarte, Fabio  Team Medellín 2 pts - 02''
3 93  Saugstad, Lars  Uno-X Norwegian Developm.. 1 pts - 01''
146.6   La Calera 1 142  Báron, Félix  Team Illuminate 3 pts - 03''
2 194  Muñoz, Edison  Equipo Continetal Orgull.. 2 pts - 02''
3 183  Suárez, Juan  EPM-Scott 1 pts - 01''
Km   Climb #  Rider  Team Points Bonus
60.8   Alto del Sisga de Ida (3C) 1 162  Duarte, Fabio  Team Medellín 3 pts -
2 194  Muñoz, Edison  Equipo Continetal Orgull.. 2 pts -
3 33  Jorgenson, Matteo  Movistar Team 1 pts -
88.8   Alto del Sisga de Regreso (4C) 1 162  Duarte, Fabio  Team Medellín 1 pts -
156.2   Alto de Patios (3C) 1 163  Chalapud, Robinson  Team Medellín 3 pts -
2 201  Pedraza, Walter  Equipo Continental Super.. 2 pts -
3 11  Ardila, Andres  UAE Team Emirates 1 pts -
182.6   El Verjon (2C) 1 44  Martínez, Daniel  EF Pro Cycling 5 pts -
2 43  Higuita, Sergio  EF Pro Cycling 4 pts -
3 1  Bernal, Egan  Team Ineos 3 pts -
4 61  Flórez, Miguel  Androni Giocattoli-Sider.. 2 pts -
5 45  Caicedo, Jonathan  EF Pro Cycling 1 pts -
#  Team Time Sum #  Rider Age Time
1  EF Pro Cycling 13h 12' 42'' 8 1
1 44  Martínez, Daniel 23 4h 24' 09''
2 43  Higuita, Sergio 22 4h 24' 10''
5 45  Caicedo, Jonathan 26 4h 24' 23''
2  UAE Team Emirates 13h 17' 43'' 44 2
13 11  Ardila, Andres 20 4h 25' 47''
15 13  Henao, Sergio 32 4h 25' 54''
16 12  Aru, Fabio 29 4h 26' 02''
3  Colombia Tierra de Atletas-G.. 13h 18' 22'' 42 4
7 172  Aguirre, Hernán 24 4h 25' 17''
8 173  Camargo, Diego 21 4h 25' 25''
27 174  Peña, Jesus 19 4h 27' 40''
4  EPM-Scott 13h 18' 49'' 51 3
9 185  Montaña, Fredy 37 4h 25' 25''
19 181  Gil, Alexander 27 4h 26' 30''
23 182  Reyes, Aldemar 24 4h 26' 54''
5  Colombia 13h 19' 47'' 56 5
10 221  Chaves, Esteban 30 4h 25' 25''
18 222  Buitrago, Santiago 20 4h 26' 24''
28 224  Parra, Heiner 28 4h 27' 58''
6  Team Medellín 13h 21' 31'' 63 7
6 163  Chalapud, Robinson 35 4h 25' 01''
14 161  Sevilla, Óscar 43 4h 25' 53''
43 166  Hernández, José 25 4h 30' 37''
7  Ecuador 13h 22' 18'' 74 6
17 253  Huera, Richard 20 4h 26' 14''
25 255  Montenegro, Santiago 21 4h 27' 27''
32 256  Lopez, Harold 19 4h 28' 37''
8  Team Ineos 13h 25' 28'' 92 8
3 1  Bernal, Egan 23 4h 24' 12''
44 2  Carapaz, Richard 26 4h 30' 38''
45 5  Rivera, Brandon 23 4h 30' 38''
9  Israel Start-Up Nation 13h 26' 30'' 96 9
12 52  Badilatti, Matteo 27 4h 25' 46''
36 51  Ávila, Edwin 30 4h 29' 18''
48 55  Schelling, Patrick 29 4h 31' 26''
10  Equipo Continental Supergiros 13h 28' 57'' 114 11
22 201  Pedraza, Walter 38 4h 26' 50''
37 205  Acosta, Ruben 23 4h 29' 28''
55 206  Tabares, Jordan 23 4h 32' 39''
11  Equipo Continetal Orgullo Pa.. 13h 30' 01'' 121 10
20 196  Chaparro, Didier 32 4h 26' 45''
33 191  Osorio, Dany 31 4h 28' 53''
68 192  Osorio, Frank 32 4h 34' 23''
12  Team Illuminate 13h 31' 19'' 127 12
30 141  Torres, Rodolfo 32 4h 28' 03''
38 143  Yustre, Kristian 26 4h 29' 39''
59 146  Jeannes, Matthieu 32 4h 33' 37''
13  Venezuela 13h 33' 43'' 139 15
34 261  Alarcón, José 31 4h 29' 00''
47 266  Rujano, José 37 4h 31' 09''
58 265  Salinas, Jhonathan 29 4h 33' 34''
14  Rally Cycling 13h 35' 19'' 146 13
29 105  Mannion, Gavin 28 4h 28' 01''
41 106  Murphy, Kyle 28 4h 30' 06''
76 102  Brown, Nathan 28 4h 37' 12''
15  Canel's Pro Cycling 13h 36' 45'' 157 16
49 121  Santos, Efrén 28 4h 31' 35''
52 122  Ordoñez, Santiago 22 4h 32' 16''
56 124  Rosales, Juan 19 4h 32' 54''
16  Movistar Team 13h 36' 57'' 156 18
31 31  Alba, Juan 22 4h 28' 31''
62 35  Sepúlveda, Eduardo 28 4h 34' 13''
63 34  Rubio, Einer 21 4h 34' 13''
17  Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec 13h 36' 58'' 136 14
4 61  Flórez, Miguel 23 4h 24' 18''
54 62  Muñoz, Daniel 23 4h 32' 30''
78 64  Restrepo, Jhonatan 25 4h 40' 10''
18  Uno-X Norwegian Development .. 13h 38' 30'' 144 17
11 91  Træen, Torstein 24 4h 25' 38''
53 95  Andersen, Idar 20 4h 32' 30''
80 92  Abrahamsen, Jonas 24 4h 40' 22''
19  Efapel 13h 48' 33'' 205 19
40 135  Sáenz, Nicolás 22 4h 30' 02''
69 133  Fonte, César 33 4h 34' 52''
96 136  Armillas, Gerard 24 4h 43' 39''
20  Amore e Vita | P: 14h 06' 51'' 283 22
61 152  Lukševics, Viesturs 32 4h 33' 59''
109 154  Marchesini, Riccardo 26 4h 46' 13''
113 153  Bogdanovics, Maris 28 4h 46' 39''
21  Deceuninck-Quick Step 14h 08' 36'' 279 20
82 24  Jungels, Bob 27 4h 40' 58''
83 21  Alaphilippe, Julian 27 4h 40' 58''
114 26  Van Lerberghe, Bert 27 4h 46' 40''
22  Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè 14h 10' 11'' 284 23
84 214  Maestri, Mirco 28 4h 40' 58''
88 213  Filosi, Iuri 28 4h 42' 44''
112 215  Tonelli, Alessandro 27 4h 46' 29''
23  Vini Zabù KTM 14h 10' 13'' 283 21
46 73  González, Roberto 25 4h 30' 47''
118 76  Marengo, Umberto 27 4h 49' 43''
119 74  De Bonis, Matteo 24 4h 49' 43''
24  Team Novo Nordisk 14h 18' 39'' 316
104 82  Brand, Sam 28 4h 46' 13''
105 83  Henttala, Joonas 28 4h 46' 13''
107 84  Lozano, David 31 4h 46' 13''
25  Russia 14h 23' 11'' 335 24
97 245  Gonov, Lev 20 4h 43' 44''
117 246  Smirnov, Ivan 21 4h 49' 33''
121 244  Mukhomediarov, Dmitry 20 4h 49' 54''
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 43  Higuita, Sergio 22  EF Pro Cycling 19h 55' 51'' -
2 44  Martínez, Daniel 23  EF Pro Cycling 19h 55' 58'' + 00' 07'' -
3 45  Caicedo, Jonathan 26  EF Pro Cycling 19h 56' 24'' + 00' 33'' -
4 1  Bernal, Egan 23  Team Ineos 19h 56' 45'' + 00' 54'' -
5 61  Flórez, Miguel 23  Androni Giocattoli-Sider.. 19h 57' 51'' + 02' 00'' + 8
6 185  Montaña, Fredy 37  EPM-Scott 19h 58' 26'' + 02' 35'' -
7 221  Chaves, Esteban 30  Colombia 19h 58' 59'' + 03' 08'' + 7
8 172  Aguirre, Hernán 24  Colombia Tierra de Atlet.. 19h 59' 05'' + 03' 14'' + 11
9 91  Træen, Torstein 24  Uno-X Norwegian Developm.. 19h 59' 09'' + 03' 18'' + 3
10 13  Henao, Sergio 32  UAE Team Emirates 19h 59' 12'' + 03' 21'' - 1
11 173  Camargo, Diego 21  Colombia Tierra de Atlet.. 19h 59' 20'' + 03' 29'' + 9
12 12  Aru, Fabio 29  UAE Team Emirates 19h 59' 20'' + 03' 29'' - 1
13 52  Badilatti, Matteo 27  Israel Start-Up Nation 19h 59' 44'' + 03' 53'' + 9
14 181  Gil, Alexander 27  EPM-Scott 20h 00' 07'' + 04' 16'' + 1
15 182  Reyes, Aldemar 24  EPM-Scott 20h 00' 09'' + 04' 18'' - 8
16 161  Sevilla, Óscar 43  Team Medellín 20h 00' 18'' + 04' 27'' + 13
17 11  Ardila, Andres 20  UAE Team Emirates 20h 00' 28'' + 04' 37'' + 19
18 15  Muñoz, Cristian 23  UAE Team Emirates 20h 00' 50'' + 04' 59'' - 2
19 105  Mannion, Gavin 28  Rally Cycling 20h 01' 18'' + 05' 27'' - 11
20 253  Huera, Richard 20  Ecuador 20h 01' 26'' + 05' 35'' + 27
21 201  Pedraza, Walter 38  Equipo Continental Super.. 20h 01' 34'' + 05' 43'' + 17
22 196  Chaparro, Didier 32  Equipo Continetal Orgull.. 20h 01' 39'' + 05' 48'' + 21
23 184  Chaves, Germán 24  EPM-Scott 20h 01' 45'' + 05' 54'' + 2
24 31  Alba, Juan 22  Movistar Team 20h 02' 09'' + 06' 18'' - 7
25 174  Peña, Jesus 19  Colombia Tierra de Atlet.. 20h 02' 24'' + 06' 33'' + 15
26 255  Montenegro, Santiago 21  Ecuador 20h 02' 31'' + 06' 40'' + 18
27 224  Parra, Heiner 28  Colombia 20h 02' 42'' + 06' 51'' + 12
28 186  Ochoa, Diego 26  EPM-Scott 20h 02' 57'' + 07' 06'' - 18
29 51  Ávila, Edwin 30  Israel Start-Up Nation 20h 03' 21'' + 07' 30'' - 6
30 2  Carapaz, Richard 26  Team Ineos 20h 03' 23'' + 07' 32'' - 25
31 191  Osorio, Dany 31  Equipo Continetal Orgull.. 20h 03' 32'' + 07' 41'' + 4
32 256  Lopez, Harold 19  Ecuador 20h 03' 42'' + 07' 51'' + 13
33 254  Guamá, Bayron 34  Ecuador 20h 03' 50'' + 07' 59'' -
34 261  Alarcón, José 31  Venezuela 20h 04' 31'' + 08' 40'' + 16
35 106  Murphy, Kyle 28  Rally Cycling 20h 04' 33'' + 08' 42'' - 4
36 205  Acosta, Ruben 23  Equipo Continental Super.. 20h 04' 47'' + 08' 56'' + 12
37 166  Hernández, José 25  Team Medellín 20h 04' 51'' + 09' 00'' - 11
38 135  Sáenz, Nicolás 22  Efapel 20h 05' 11'' + 09' 20'' + 8
39 141  Torres, Rodolfo 32  Team Illuminate 20h 05' 22'' + 09' 31'' + 27
40 55  Schelling, Patrick 29  Israel Start-Up Nation 20h 05' 46'' + 09' 55'' - 13
41 95  Andersen, Idar 20  Uno-X Norwegian Developm.. 20h 06' 28'' + 10' 37'' - 20
42 266  Rujano, José 37  Venezuela 20h 06' 44'' + 10' 53'' + 9
43 62  Muñoz, Daniel 23  Androni Giocattoli-Sider.. 20h 06' 59'' + 11' 08'' - 11
44 5  Rivera, Brandon 23  Team Ineos 20h 07' 01'' + 11' 10'' + 16
45 171  Atapuma, Darwin 32  Colombia Tierra de Atlet.. 20h 07' 09'' + 11' 18'' + 4
46 121  Santos, Efrén 28  Canel's Pro Cycling 20h 07' 32'' + 11' 41'' + 10
47 146  Jeannes, Matthieu 32  Team Illuminate 20h 08' 18'' + 12' 27'' - 10
48 124  Rosales, Juan 19  Canel's Pro Cycling 20h 08' 32'' + 12' 41'' + 4
49 222  Buitrago, Santiago 20  Colombia 20h 08' 58'' + 13' 07'' + 54
50 203  Suaza, Bernardo 27  Equipo Continental Super.. 20h 09' 06'' + 13' 15'' + 7
51 163  Chalapud, Robinson 35  Team Medellín 20h 09' 14'' + 13' 23'' + 59
52 122  Ordoñez, Santiago 22  Canel's Pro Cycling 20h 09' 30'' + 13' 39'' + 12
53 165  Sánchez, Brayan 25  Team Medellín 20h 09' 38'' + 13' 47'' + 19
54 152  Lukševics, Viesturs 32  Amore e Vita | P: 20h 09' 53'' + 14' 02'' -
55 142  Báron, Félix 28  Team Illuminate 20h 10' 11'' + 14' 20'' - 14
56 192  Osorio, Frank 32  Equipo Continetal Orgull.. 20h 10' 26'' + 14' 35'' + 2
57 262  Campos, Roniel 26  Venezuela 20h 11' 01'' + 15' 10'' + 6
58 41  Urán, Rigoberto 33  EF Pro Cycling 20h 11' 16'' + 15' 25'' + 54
59 4  Narváez, Jhonnatan 22  Team Ineos 20h 11' 30'' + 15' 39'' + 6
60 206  Tabares, Jordan 23  Equipo Continental Super.. 20h 11' 32'' + 15' 41'' + 17
61 175  Mendoza, Omar 30  Colombia Tierra de Atlet.. 20h 11' 53'' + 16' 02'' + 7
62 251  Montenegro, Jorge 31  Ecuador 20h 13' 21'' + 17' 30'' + 20
63 162  Duarte, Fabio 33  Team Medellín 20h 13' 29'' + 17' 38'' - 1
64 35  Sepúlveda, Eduardo 28  Movistar Team 20h 13' 44'' + 17' 53'' + 23
65 133  Fonte, César 33  Efapel 20h 14' 26'' + 18' 35'' + 23
66 24  Jungels, Bob 27  Deceuninck-Quick Step 20h 14' 40'' + 18' 49'' - 48
67 64  Restrepo, Jhonatan 25  Androni Giocattoli-Sider.. 20h 14' 49'' + 18' 58'' - 33
68 143  Yustre, Kristian 26  Team Illuminate 20h 14' 56'' + 19' 05'' + 46
69 144  Castiblanco, Jorge 32  Team Illuminate 20h 15' 06'' + 19' 15'' - 45
70 164  Oyola, Robigzon 31  Team Medellín 20h 15' 41'' + 19' 50'' + 13
71 202  Carvajal, Edwin 36  Equipo Continental Super.. 20h 15' 45'' + 19' 54'' + 19
72 21  Alaphilippe, Julian 27  Deceuninck-Quick Step 20h 15' 51'' + 20' 00'' - 30
73 123  Corte, Eduardo 27  Canel's Pro Cycling 20h 16' 03'' + 20' 12'' + 18
74 102  Brown, Nathan 28  Rally Cycling 20h 16' 11'' + 20' 20'' + 6
75 223  Sierra, Yecid 25  Colombia 20h 16' 12'' + 20' 21'' + 41
76 265  Salinas, Jhonathan 29  Venezuela 20h 17' 25'' + 21' 34'' + 32
77 34  Rubio, Einer 21  Movistar Team 20h 17' 58'' + 22' 07'' + 30
78 183  Suárez, Juan 34  EPM-Scott 20h 18' 04'' + 22' 13'' - 48
79 56  Turek, Daniel 27  Israel Start-Up Nation 20h 18' 16'' + 22' 25'' - 1
80 63  Pellaud, Simon 27  Androni Giocattoli-Sider.. 20h 19' 30'' + 23' 39'' + 4
81 214  Maestri, Mirco 28  Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè 20h 19' 56'' + 24' 05'' - 2
82 136  Armillas, Gerard 24  Efapel 20h 20' 18'' + 24' 27'' - 21
83 213  Filosi, Iuri 28  Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè 20h 20' 28'' + 24' 37'' - 12
84 36  Verona, Carlos 27  Movistar Team 20h 21' 01'' + 25' 10'' + 31
85 225  Chaves, Brayan 22  Colombia 20h 21' 31'' + 25' 40'' - 26
86 66  Spreafico, Matteo 27  Androni Giocattoli-Sider.. 20h 21' 50'' + 25' 59'' - 31
87 14  Molano, Sebastián 25  UAE Team Emirates 20h 22' 05'' + 26' 14'' - 34
88 93  Saugstad, Lars 22  Uno-X Norwegian Developm.. 20h 22' 19'' + 26' 28'' + 6
89 252  Navarrete, Segundo 34  Ecuador 20h 22' 26'' + 26' 35'' + 11
90 176  Quiroz, Óscar 25  Colombia Tierra de Atlet.. 20h 22' 34'' + 26' 43'' + 28
91 96  Hvideberg, Jonas 21  Uno-X Norwegian Developm.. 20h 23' 01'' + 27' 10'' + 13
92 32  Betancur, Carlos 30  Movistar Team 20h 23' 04'' + 27' 13'' - 7
93 194  Muñoz, Edison 24  Equipo Continetal Orgull.. 20h 23' 05'' + 27' 14'' - 7
94 195  Castaño, Sebastian 22  Equipo Continetal Orgull.. 20h 23' 15'' + 27' 24'' - 5
95 33  Jorgenson, Matteo 20  Movistar Team 20h 23' 45'' + 27' 54'' - 28
96 104  Joyce, Colin 25  Rally Cycling 20h 23' 48'' + 27' 57'' - 3
97 134  Silva, Rafael 29  Efapel 20h 23' 55'' + 28' 04'' - 28
98 226  Molano, Julian 22  Colombia 20h 24' 23'' + 28' 32'' - 70
99 54  McCabe, Travis 30  Israel Start-Up Nation 20h 25' 06'' + 29' 15'' - 4
100 215  Tonelli, Alessandro 27  Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè 20h 25' 37'' + 29' 46'' - 19
101 193  Colon, Johan 24  Equipo Continetal Orgull.. 20h 25' 51'' + 30' 00'' - 9
102 103  Carpenter, Robin 27  Rally Cycling 20h 26' 26'' + 30' 35'' + 3
103 131  Brandão, Jóni 30  Efapel 20h 26' 45'' + 30' 54'' - 7
104 154  Marchesini, Riccardo 26  Amore e Vita | P: 20h 26' 51'' + 31' 00'' - 7
105 76  Marengo, Umberto 27  Vini Zabù KTM 20h 27' 26'' + 31' 35'' - 35
106 46  Garderen, Tejay van 31  EF Pro Cycling 20h 27' 38'' + 31' 47'' - 30
107 264  Paredes, Anderson 24  Venezuela 20h 28' 34'' + 32' 43'' - 32
108 73  González, Roberto 25  Vini Zabù KTM 20h 28' 35'' + 32' 44'' + 12
109 26  Van Lerberghe, Bert 27  Deceuninck-Quick Step 20h 28' 37'' + 32' 46'' - 8
110 153  Bogdanovics, Maris 28  Amore e Vita | P: 20h 29' 01'' + 33' 10'' - 8
111 25  Steimle, Jannik 23  Deceuninck-Quick Step 20h 29' 14'' + 33' 23'' - 37
112 246  Smirnov, Ivan 21  Russia 20h 30' 15'' + 34' 24'' - 14
113 23  Honoré, Mikkel 23  Deceuninck-Quick Step 20h 32' 37'' + 36' 46'' - 4
114 22  Hodeg, Alvaro 23  Deceuninck-Quick Step 20h 36' 05'' + 40' 14'' + 3
115 71  Empel, Etienne van 25  Vini Zabù KTM 20h 36' 12'' + 40' 21'' - 4
116 75  Stojnić, Veljko 21  Vini Zabù KTM 20h 39' 25'' + 43' 34'' - 10
117 145  Piper, Cameron 28  Team Illuminate 20h 42' 02'' + 46' 11'' + 6
118 245  Gonov, Lev 20  Russia 20h 44' 00'' + 48' 09'' + 6
119 82  Brand, Sam 28  Team Novo Nordisk 20h 44' 34'' + 48' 43'' + 3
120 42  Craddock, Lawson 27  EF Pro Cycling 20h 46' 29'' + 50' 38'' - 1
121 92  Abrahamsen, Jonas 24  Uno-X Norwegian Developm.. 20h 46' 40'' + 50' 49'' + 9
122 83  Henttala, Joonas 28  Team Novo Nordisk 20h 47' 25'' + 51' 34'' + 3
123 84  Lozano, David 31  Team Novo Nordisk 20h 47' 25'' + 51' 34'' + 3
124 125  Alarcón, Pablo 31  Canel's Pro Cycling 20h 49' 35'' + 53' 44'' + 5
125 243  Smirnov, Alexandr 22  Russia 20h 49' 48'' + 53' 57'' - 4
126 244  Mukhomediarov, Dmitry 20  Russia 20h 51' 16'' + 55' 25'' + 1
127 74  De Bonis, Matteo 24  Vini Zabù KTM 20h 54' 55'' + 59' 04'' + 1
128 126  Morales, Jesus 26  Canel's Pro Cycling 21h 03' 44'' + 1h 07' 53'' + 5
129 81  Behringer, Oliver 23  Team Novo Nordisk 21h 09' 34'' + 1h 13' 43'' + 3
130 235  Nascimento, Marcos 18  Brazil 21h 11' 55'' + 1h 16' 04'' + 4
131 72  Mitri, James 20  Vini Zabù KTM 21h 20' 05'' + 1h 24' 14'' + 4
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 14  Molano, Sebastián 25  UAE Team Emirates 45 pts -
2 22  Hodeg, Alvaro 23  Deceuninck-Quick Step 34 pts -11 pts -
3 43  Higuita, Sergio 22  EF Pro Cycling 27 pts -18 pts + 2
4 64  Restrepo, Jhonatan 25  Androni Giocattoli-Sider.. 25 pts -20 pts - 1
5 44  Martínez, Daniel 23  EF Pro Cycling 23 pts -22 pts + 9
6 51  Ávila, Edwin 30  Israel Start-Up Nation 23 pts -22 pts - 2
7 1  Bernal, Egan 23  Team Ineos 22 pts -23 pts + 1
8 254  Guamá, Bayron 34  Ecuador 18 pts -27 pts - 1
9 2  Carapaz, Richard 26  Team Ineos 14 pts -31 pts - 3
10 61  Flórez, Miguel 23  Androni Giocattoli-Sider.. 13 pts -32 pts + 11
11 104  Joyce, Colin 25  Rally Cycling 12 pts -33 pts - 1
12 226  Molano, Julian 22  Colombia 12 pts -33 pts - 3
13 54  McCabe, Travis 30  Israel Start-Up Nation 12 pts -33 pts - 2
14 45  Caicedo, Jonathan 26  EF Pro Cycling 11 pts -34 pts + 9
15 21  Alaphilippe, Julian 27  Deceuninck-Quick Step 10 pts -35 pts - 3
16 165  Sánchez, Brayan 25  Team Medellín 9 pts -36 pts - 3
17 91  Træen, Torstein 24  Uno-X Norwegian Developm.. 7 pts -38 pts - 2
18 142  Báron, Félix 28  Team Illuminate 7 pts -38 pts + 6
19 143  Yustre, Kristian 26  Team Illuminate 7 pts -38 pts - 2
20 63  Pellaud, Simon 27  Androni Giocattoli-Sider.. 7 pts -38 pts - 4
21 161  Sevilla, Óscar 43  Team Medellín 6 pts -39 pts - 3
22 124  Rosales, Juan 19  Canel's Pro Cycling 6 pts -39 pts - 3
23 163  Chalapud, Robinson 35  Team Medellín 6 pts -39 pts
24 76  Marengo, Umberto 27  Vini Zabù KTM 6 pts -39 pts - 4
25 185  Montaña, Fredy 37  EPM-Scott 5 pts -40 pts + 4
26 221  Chaves, Esteban 30  Colombia 5 pts -40 pts -
27 172  Aguirre, Hernán 24  Colombia Tierra de Atlet.. 5 pts -40 pts
28 26  Van Lerberghe, Bert 27  Deceuninck-Quick Step 5 pts -40 pts - 6
29 173  Camargo, Diego 21  Colombia Tierra de Atlet.. 4 pts -41 pts
30 93  Saugstad, Lars 22  Uno-X Norwegian Developm.. 4 pts -41 pts - 2
31 182  Reyes, Aldemar 24  EPM-Scott 3 pts -42 pts - 6
32 183  Suárez, Juan 34  EPM-Scott 3 pts -42 pts -
33 193  Colon, Johan 24  Equipo Continetal Orgull.. 3 pts -42 pts
34 201  Pedraza, Walter 38  Equipo Continental Super.. 2 pts -43 pts - 1
35 186  Ochoa, Diego 26  EPM-Scott 2 pts -43 pts - 5
36 95  Andersen, Idar 20  Uno-X Norwegian Developm.. 2 pts -43 pts - 5
37 175  Mendoza, Omar 30  Colombia Tierra de Atlet.. 2 pts -43 pts - 3
38 162  Duarte, Fabio 33  Team Medellín 2 pts -43 pts
39 164  Oyola, Robigzon 31  Team Medellín 2 pts -43 pts - 4
40 194  Muñoz, Edison 24  Equipo Continetal Orgull.. 2 pts -43 pts
41 251  Montenegro, Jorge 31  Ecuador 1 pts -44 pts - 5
42 176  Quiroz, Óscar 25  Colombia Tierra de Atlet.. 1 pts -44 pts - 4
43 33  Jorgenson, Matteo 20  Movistar Team 1 pts -44 pts
44 71  Empel, Etienne van 25  Vini Zabù KTM 1 pts -44 pts - 7
45 92  Abrahamsen, Jonas 24  Uno-X Norwegian Developm.. 1 pts -44 pts - 6
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 162  Duarte, Fabio 33  Team Medellín 9 pts -
2 1  Bernal, Egan 23  Team Ineos 6 pts -3 pts + 1
3 44  Martínez, Daniel 23  EF Pro Cycling 5 pts -4 pts
4 163  Chalapud, Robinson 35  Team Medellín 5 pts -4 pts + 1
5 43  Higuita, Sergio 22  EF Pro Cycling 5 pts -4 pts + 1
6 63  Pellaud, Simon 27  Androni Giocattoli-Sider.. 4 pts -5 pts - 4
7 201  Pedraza, Walter 38  Equipo Continental Super.. 3 pts -6 pts -
8 61  Flórez, Miguel 23  Androni Giocattoli-Sider.. 2 pts -7 pts
9 2  Carapaz, Richard 26  Team Ineos 2 pts -7 pts - 5
10 194  Muñoz, Edison 24  Equipo Continetal Orgull.. 2 pts -7 pts
11 45  Caicedo, Jonathan 26  EF Pro Cycling 1 pts -8 pts
12 11  Ardila, Andres 20  UAE Team Emirates 1 pts -8 pts
13 33  Jorgenson, Matteo 20  Movistar Team 1 pts -8 pts
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 43  Higuita, Sergio 22  EF Pro Cycling 19h 55' 51'' -
2 44  Martínez, Daniel 23  EF Pro Cycling 19h 55' 58'' + 00' 07'' -
3 1  Bernal, Egan 23  Team Ineos 19h 56' 45'' + 00' 54'' -
4 61  Flórez, Miguel 23  Androni Giocattoli-Sider.. 19h 57' 51'' + 02' 00'' + 2
5 172  Aguirre, Hernán 24  Colombia Tierra de Atlet.. 19h 59' 05'' + 03' 14'' + 4
6 91  Træen, Torstein 24  Uno-X Norwegian Developm.. 19h 59' 09'' + 03' 18'' - 1
7 173  Camargo, Diego 21  Colombia Tierra de Atlet.. 19h 59' 20'' + 03' 29'' + 3
8 182  Reyes, Aldemar 24  EPM-Scott 20h 00' 09'' + 04' 18'' - 4
9 11  Ardila, Andres 20  UAE Team Emirates 20h 00' 28'' + 04' 37'' + 6
10 15  Muñoz, Cristian 23  UAE Team Emirates 20h 00' 50'' + 04' 59'' - 3
11 253  Huera, Richard 20  Ecuador 20h 01' 26'' + 05' 35'' + 9
12 184  Chaves, Germán 24  EPM-Scott 20h 01' 45'' + 05' 54'' -
13 31  Alba, Juan 22  Movistar Team 20h 02' 09'' + 06' 18'' - 5
14 174  Peña, Jesus 19  Colombia Tierra de Atlet.. 20h 02' 24'' + 06' 33'' + 2
15 255  Montenegro, Santiago 21  Ecuador 20h 02' 31'' + 06' 40'' + 2
16 256  Lopez, Harold 19  Ecuador 20h 03' 42'' + 07' 51'' + 2
17 205  Acosta, Ruben 23  Equipo Continental Super.. 20h 04' 47'' + 08' 56'' + 4
18 135  Sáenz, Nicolás 22  Efapel 20h 05' 11'' + 09' 20'' + 1
19 95  Andersen, Idar 20  Uno-X Norwegian Developm.. 20h 06' 28'' + 10' 37'' - 8
20 62  Muñoz, Daniel 23  Androni Giocattoli-Sider.. 20h 06' 59'' + 11' 08'' - 6
21 5  Rivera, Brandon 23  Team Ineos 20h 07' 01'' + 11' 10'' + 3
22 124  Rosales, Juan 19  Canel's Pro Cycling 20h 08' 32'' + 12' 41'' -
23 222  Buitrago, Santiago 20  Colombia 20h 08' 58'' + 13' 07'' + 14
24 122  Ordoñez, Santiago 22  Canel's Pro Cycling 20h 09' 30'' + 13' 39'' + 2
25 4  Narváez, Jhonnatan 22  Team Ineos 20h 11' 30'' + 15' 39'' + 2
26 206  Tabares, Jordan 23  Equipo Continental Super.. 20h 11' 32'' + 15' 41'' + 5
27 34  Rubio, Einer 21  Movistar Team 20h 17' 58'' + 22' 07'' + 13
28 136  Armillas, Gerard 24  Efapel 20h 20' 18'' + 24' 27'' - 3
29 225  Chaves, Brayan 22  Colombia 20h 21' 31'' + 25' 40'' - 6
30 93  Saugstad, Lars 22  Uno-X Norwegian Developm.. 20h 22' 19'' + 26' 28'' + 5
31 96  Hvideberg, Jonas 21  Uno-X Norwegian Developm.. 20h 23' 01'' + 27' 10'' + 7
32 194  Muñoz, Edison 24  Equipo Continetal Orgull.. 20h 23' 05'' + 27' 14'' -
33 195  Castaño, Sebastian 22  Equipo Continetal Orgull.. 20h 23' 15'' + 27' 24'' -
34 33  Jorgenson, Matteo 20  Movistar Team 20h 23' 45'' + 27' 54'' - 6
35 226  Molano, Julian 22  Colombia 20h 24' 23'' + 28' 32'' - 22
36 193  Colon, Johan 24  Equipo Continetal Orgull.. 20h 25' 51'' + 30' 00'' - 2
37 264  Paredes, Anderson 24  Venezuela 20h 28' 34'' + 32' 43'' - 7
38 25  Steimle, Jannik 23  Deceuninck-Quick Step 20h 29' 14'' + 33' 23'' - 9
39 246  Smirnov, Ivan 21  Russia 20h 30' 15'' + 34' 24'' - 3
40 23  Honoré, Mikkel 23  Deceuninck-Quick Step 20h 32' 37'' + 36' 46'' + 1
41 22  Hodeg, Alvaro 23  Deceuninck-Quick Step 20h 36' 05'' + 40' 14'' + 2
42 75  Stojnić, Veljko 21  Vini Zabù KTM 20h 39' 25'' + 43' 34'' - 3
43 245  Gonov, Lev 20  Russia 20h 44' 00'' + 48' 09'' + 2
44 92  Abrahamsen, Jonas 24  Uno-X Norwegian Developm.. 20h 46' 40'' + 50' 49'' + 4
45 243  Smirnov, Alexandr 22  Russia 20h 49' 48'' + 53' 57'' - 1
46 244  Mukhomediarov, Dmitry 20  Russia 20h 51' 16'' + 55' 25'' -
47 74  De Bonis, Matteo 24  Vini Zabù KTM 20h 54' 55'' + 59' 04'' -
48 81  Behringer, Oliver 23  Team Novo Nordisk 21h 09' 34'' + 1h 13' 43'' + 1
49 235  Nascimento, Marcos 18  Brazil 21h 11' 55'' + 1h 16' 04'' + 1
50 72  Mitri, James 20  Vini Zabù KTM 21h 20' 05'' + 1h 24' 14'' + 1
#  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1  EF Pro Cycling 59h 12' 37'' -
2  UAE Team Emirates 59h 19' 35'' + 06' 58'' + 1
3  EPM-Scott 59h 20' 24'' + 07' 47'' - 1
4  Colombia Tierra de Atletas-GW Bicicletas 59h 21' 13'' + 08' 36'' -
5  Colombia 59h 23' 03'' + 10' 26'' + 1
6  Ecuador 59h 26' 33'' + 13' 56'' + 5
7  Team Medellín 59h 28' 17'' + 15' 40'' + 8
8  Team Ineos 59h 28' 31'' + 15' 54'' - 3
9  Israel Start-Up Nation 59h 29' 54'' + 17' 17'' - 1
10  Equipo Continetal Orgullo Paisa 59h 34' 22'' + 21' 45'' + 3
11  Equipo Continental Supergiros 59h 34' 44'' + 22' 07'' + 3
12  Team Illuminate 59h 35' 33'' + 22' 56'' - 2
13  Rally Cycling 59h 39' 35'' + 26' 58'' - 1
14  Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec 59h 40' 16'' + 27' 39'' - 7
15  Venezuela 59h 41' 03'' + 28' 26'' + 2
16  Canel's Pro Cycling 59h 43' 53'' + 31' 16'' -
17  Uno-X Norwegian Development Team 59h 46' 49'' + 34' 12'' + 1
18  Movistar Team 59h 48' 14'' + 35' 37'' + 3
19  Efapel 59h 57' 27'' + 44' 50'' -
20  Deceuninck-Quick Step 60h 12' 06'' + 59' 29'' - 11
21  Vini Zabù KTM 60h 20' 47'' + 1h 08' 10'' - 1
22  Amore e Vita | P: 60h 24' 13'' + 1h 11' 36'' + 1
23  Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè 60h 25' 21'' + 1h 12' 44'' - 1
24  Russia 61h 17' 21'' + 2h 04' 44'' -


© Wijnreder Media