Savasse - Montboucher-sur-Jabron (113.7 km)

Route

 17 September 2018
 Profile  Intermediate stage
 Start  Savasse
 Finish  Montboucher-sur-Jabron
 Distance  113.7 km  (70.6 mi)
 Speed  34.551 km/h  (21.469 mi/h)

Classifications

 Race jerseys after stage 6
 Niewiadoma, K.. (CSR) 17h 43' 04''
 Winder, Ruth (USA) 51 points
 Niewiadoma, K.. (CSR) 68 points
 Poidevin, Sara (RLW) 17h 44' 22''
 Spain 53h 39' 19''

Results

Race
#  Rider Age  Team Time Bonus
1 53  Winder, Ruth 25  United States 3h 17' 27'' 5 1 18 -
2 202  Niewiadoma, Katarzyna 23  Canyon // Sram Racing + 00' 00'' 1 2 1 -
3 286  Richioud, Greta 21  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F.. + 00' 46'' 60 13 - 15
4 166  Pirrone, Elena 19  Astana Women's Team + 00' 46'' 31 15 - 8
5 183  Vollering, Demi 21  Swaboladies + 00' 46'' 17 12 - 3
6 152  Magnaldi, Erica 26  BePink + 00' 46'' 7 11 4 -
7 165  Sierra, Arlenis 25  Astana Women's Team + 00' 46'' 14 3 21 -
8 23  Borgli, Stine 28  Norway + 00' 46'' 30 21 26 -
9 36  Van De Velde, Julie 25  Belgium + 00' 46'' 18 25 - -
10 21  Aalerud, Katrine 23  Norway + 00' 46'' 9 20 10 -
11 44  Merino, Eider 24  Spain + 00' 46'' 3 8 8 -
12 281  Gillow, Shara 30  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F.. + 00' 46'' 8 14 25 -
13 145  Patiño, Paula 21  Centre Mondial du Cyclisme + 00' 46'' 13 - - 2
14 32  De Vuyst, Sofie 31  Belgium + 00' 46'' 11 - 16 -
15 151  Guderzo, Tatiana 34  BePink + 00' 46'' 27 - 23 -
16 51  Hall, Katie 31  United States + 00' 46'' 6 6 7 -
17 41  García, Mavi 34  Spain + 00' 46'' 2 4 2 -
18 136  Nilsson, Hanna 26  BTC City Ljubljana + 00' 46'' 12 24 12 -
19 285  Muzic, Evita 19  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F.. + 00' 46'' 22 - - 5
20 102  Hammes, Kathrin 29  Germany + 00' 46'' 15 26 20 -
21 66  Shekel, Olha 24  Ukraine + 00' 46'' 10 17 3 -
22 211  Poidevin, Sara 22  Rally Cycling + 00' 46'' 4 7 9 1
23 205  Ryan, Alexis 24  Canyon // Sram Racing + 00' 46'' 44 5 - -
24 195  Jackson, Alison 29  Team Tibco-Silicon Valle.. + 00' 46'' 26 9 19 -
25 276  Sicot, Marion 26  Inter Region Crédit Mutuel + 01' 50'' 28 - - -
26 241  Anderson, Grace 21  Team Illuminate + 01' 50'' 23 - - 6
27 86  Tazreiter, Angelika 31  Austria + 01' 50'' 19 - - -
28 284  Guilman, Victorie 22  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F.. + 01' 50'' 20 - - 4
29 42  Llamas, Lorena 30  Spain + 01' 50'' 34 27 32 -
30 72  Shapira, Omer 24  Israel + 01' 50'' 21 - - -
31 193  Chapman, Brodie 27  Team Tibco-Silicon Valle.. + 02' 01'' 16 - 22 -
32 251  Machačová, Jarmila 32  Team Dukla Praha Women + 02' 31'' 55 - - -
33 201  Cromwell, Tiffany 30  Canyon // Sram Racing + 02' 31'' 40 18 - -
34 116  Buurman, Eva 24  Netherlands + 02' 31'' 53 23 - -
35 83  Gruber-Stadler, Hannah 19  Austria + 02' 31'' 78 - - 19
36 164  Saifutdinova, Natalya 29  Astana Women's Team + 02' 31'' 66 - - -
37 191  Albrecht, Lex 31  Team Tibco-Silicon Valle.. + 02' 31'' 56 - - -
38 233  Kern, Špela 28  Health Mate-Cyclelive Team + 02' 31'' 36 - - -
39 105  Schiff, Carolin -  Germany + 02' 31'' 67 - - -
40 35  Van Den Steen, Kelly 23  Belgium + 02' 31'' 25 - 31 -
41 62  Ivaniuk, Maryna 27  Ukraine + 02' 31'' 69 - - -
42 172  Dobrynina, Kseniia 24  Servetto-Stradalli Cycle.. + 02' 31'' 35 - 6 -
43 112  Buijsman, Nina 20  Netherlands + 02' 31'' 29 - - 7
44 192  Cobb, Alice 23  Team Tibco-Silicon Valle.. + 02' 31'' 54 - 15 -
45 243  Harvey, Mikayla 20  Team Illuminate + 02' 31'' 37 - - 9
46 33  Hannes, Kaat 26  Belgium + 02' 31'' 72 19 29 -
47 81  Gehnbock, Sylvia -  Austria + 02' 31'' 63 - - -
48 175  Bessone, Marion 29  Servetto-Stradalli Cycle.. + 02' 31'' 61 - - -
49 2  Chernyshova, Galina -  Russia + 02' 31'' 77 - - -
50 34  Michiels, Githa 35  Belgium + 02' 31'' 24 - - -
51 24  Heine, Vita 33  Norway + 02' 31'' 70 - - -
52 63  Sharga, Elena -  Ukraine + 02' 31'' 62 - - -
53 161  Moreno, Liliana 26  Astana Women's Team + 02' 31'' 32 - - -
54 101  Dietrich, Jacqueline 21  Germany + 02' 31'' 79 - - 20
55 182  Lugt, Marlies van der.. 25  Swaboladies + 02' 31'' 75 - - -
56 174  Debesay, Mosana 24  Servetto-Stradalli Cycle.. + 02' 31'' 102 - - -
57 65  Ryabchenko, Tetyana -  Ukraine + 02' 31'' 39 - - -
58 133  Pintar, Urša 32  BTC City Ljubljana + 02' 31'' 46 - - -
59 132  Žigart, Urška 21  BTC City Ljubljana + 02' 31'' 59 - - 14
60 282  Bravard, Charlotte 26  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F.. + 02' 31'' 51 - - -
61 173  Casasola, Sara 18  Servetto-Stradalli Cycle.. + 02' 31'' 74 - - 18
62 142  Espinola, Marina 22  Centre Mondial du Cyclisme + 02' 31'' 42 - - 10
63 212  Maine, Katherine 20  Rally Cycling + 02' 31'' 45 22 - 11
64 266  Traxler, Gabrielle -  YRDP Mix Team + 02' 31'' 73 - - 17
65 153  Valsecchi, Silvia 36  BePink + 02' 31'' 57 - - -
66 194  Buss, Kate 24  Team Tibco-Silicon Valle.. + 02' 31'' 50 - - -
67 106  Zanner, Beate -  Germany + 00' 46'' 49 - 11 -
68 156  Medvedova, Tereza 22  BePink + 05' 31'' 83 - - 23
69 52  Thomas, Leah 29  United States + 05' 31'' 41 - 27 -
70 143  Gebru, Eyeru 21  Centre Mondial du Cyclisme + 05' 31'' 52 - 5 12
71 254  Bajgerová, Nikola 21  Team Dukla Praha Women + 05' 31'' 86 - - 25
72 31  Demey, Valerie 24  Belgium + 05' 31'' 81 - - -
73 25  Lorvik, Ingrid 32  Norway + 05' 31'' 47 - 14 -
74 215  Franz, Heidi 23  Rally Cycling + 05' 31'' 48 - 24 -
75 275  Dreville, Anabelle 23  Inter Region Crédit Mutuel + 05' 31'' 43 - - -
76 213  Ellsay, Gillian 21  Rally Cycling + 05' 31'' 65 - 28 16
77 274  Larose-Gingras, Frédé.. 24  Inter Region Crédit Mutuel + 05' 31'' 85 - - -
78 54  Wiles, Tayler 29  United States + 05' 31'' 38 16 33 -
79 4  Likhanova, Marina 27  Russia + 06' 20'' 64 - - -
80 235  Witzenburg, Marieke v.. 32  Health Mate-Cyclelive Team + 07' 20'' 76 - - -
81 46  Nuño, Aida -  Spain + 10' 54'' 68 - 17 -
82 43  Martinez, Cristina 22  Spain + 10' 54'' 80 - - 21
83 115  Ensing, Janneke 31  Netherlands + 11' 36'' 33 - 13 -
84 141  Campbell, Teniel 21  Centre Mondial du Cyclisme + 14' 17'' 88 - - 26
85 55  Clyne, Margot 23  United States + 17' 06'' 92 - - -
86 113  Veen, Esther van van 27  Netherlands + 17' 12'' 71 - - -
87 71  Fishman, Roni 19  Israel + 17' 12'' 96 - - 29
88 262  Gardner, Illi 18  YRDP Mix Team + 17' 12'' 89 - - 27
89 265  Feron, Senna 22  YRDP Mix Team + 17' 12'' 94 - - -
90 1  Kirillova, Polina -  Russia + 17' 12'' 84 - - 24
91 206  Erath, Tanja 28  Canyon // Sram Racing + 17' 12'' 98 - - -
92 283  Grossetête, Maëlle 20  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F.. + 17' 12'' 91 - 30 28
93 3  Mekhtieva, Gyunel -  Russia + 19' 10'' 99 - - 31
94 146  Yapura, Fernanda 20  Centre Mondial du Cyclisme + 19' 43'' 58 - - 13
95 252  Neck, Melissa van van 26  Team Dukla Praha Women + 20' 13'' 95 - - -
96 253  Korvasová, Tereza 22  Team Dukla Praha Women + 20' 13'' 106 - - 34
97 181  Baks, Marissa 19  Swaboladies + 20' 21'' 105 - - 33
98 255  Neumanová, Tereza 20  Team Dukla Praha Women + 20' 21'' 82 - - 22
99 22  Andersen, Susanne 20  Norway + 20' 29'' 97 10 - 30
100 131  Elsner, Tanja 25  BTC City Ljubljana + 25' 27'' 104 - - -
101 73  Baron, Miriam -  Israel + 25' 27'' 103 - - -
102 64  Semenova, Iryna -  Ukraine + 25' 27'' 87 - - -
103 61  Kononenko, Valeriya 28  Ukraine + 25' 27'' 90 - - -
104 203  Thorvilson, Leah 39  Canyon // Sram Racing + 25' 27'' 108 - - -
105 111  Gast, Belle de de 27  Netherlands + 25' 27'' 93 - - -
106 74  Gez, Avital -  Israel + 31' 49'' 110 - - -
107 45  Nuño, Nerea -  Spain + 31' 49'' 107 - - -
108 76  Moran, Amit -  Israel + 31' 49'' 112 - - -
109 75  Weinberg, Gali 20  Israel + 31' 49'' 111 - - 35
110 185  Graaff, Femke de de 19  Swaboladies + 31' 49'' 113 - - 36
111 273  Staelens, Bérengère -  Inter Region Crédit Mutuel + 31' 49'' 109 - - -
112 26  Birkenes, Karine -  Norway + 31' 49'' 101 - - -
113 5  Kasenova, Karina 20  Russia + 32' 21'' 100 - - 32
DSQ 231  Defour, Lara 20  Health Mate-Cyclelive Team
DNF 103  Schulz, Tina -  Germany
DNF 144  Nguyễn, Thi That 25  Centre Mondial du Cyclisme
DNF 196  Newsom, Emily -  Team Tibco-Silicon Valle..
DNF 214  Mickey, Abby 28  Rally Cycling
DNF 232  Schweinberger, Kathrin 21  Health Mate-Cyclelive Team
DNF 234  Kormos, Veronika 26  Health Mate-Cyclelive Team
DNF 236  Szabo, Zsófia 21  Health Mate-Cyclelive Team
DNF 246  Millard, Alexandra 25  Team Illuminate
DNS 84  Ritter, Martina 35  Austria
DNS 261  Enever, Sophie -  YRDP Mix Team
#  Team Time Sum #  Rider Age Time
1  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-Futur.. 9h 54' 39'' 34 3
3 286  Richioud, Greta 21 3h 18' 13''
12 281  Gillow, Shara 30 3h 18' 13''
19 285  Muzic, Evita 19 3h 18' 13''
2  Canyon // Sram Racing 9h 55' 38'' 58 10
2 202  Niewiadoma, Katarzyna 23 3h 17' 27''
23 205  Ryan, Alexis 24 3h 18' 13''
33 201  Cromwell, Tiffany 30 3h 19' 58''
3  Spain 9h 55' 43'' 57 1
11 44  Merino, Eider 24 3h 18' 13''
17 41  García, Mavi 34 3h 18' 13''
29 42  Llamas, Lorena 30 3h 19' 17''
4  Astana Women's Team 9h 56' 24'' 47 5
4 166  Pirrone, Elena 19 3h 18' 13''
7 165  Sierra, Arlenis 25 3h 18' 13''
36 164  Saifutdinova, Natalya 29 3h 19' 58''
5  Belgium 9h 56' 24'' 63 2
9 36  Van De Velde, Julie 25 3h 18' 13''
14 32  De Vuyst, Sofie 31 3h 18' 13''
40 35  Van Den Steen, Kelly 23 3h 19' 58''
6  Norway 9h 56' 24'' 69 6
8 23  Borgli, Stine 28 3h 18' 13''
10 21  Aalerud, Katrine 23 3h 18' 13''
51 24  Heine, Vita 33 3h 19' 58''
7  BePink 9h 56' 24'' 86 9
6 152  Magnaldi, Erica 26 3h 18' 13''
15 151  Guderzo, Tatiana 34 3h 18' 13''
65 153  Valsecchi, Silvia 36 3h 19' 58''
8  Team Tibco-Silicon Valley Bank 9h 57' 39'' 92 7
24 195  Jackson, Alison 29 3h 18' 13''
31 193  Chapman, Brodie 27 3h 19' 28''
37 191  Albrecht, Lex 31 3h 19' 58''
9  Germany 9h 58' 09'' 113 16
20 102  Hammes, Kathrin 29 3h 18' 13''
39 105  Schiff, Carolin - 3h 19' 58''
54 101  Dietrich, Jacqueline 21 3h 19' 58''
10  Ukraine 9h 58' 09'' 114 13
21 66  Shekel, Olha 24 3h 18' 13''
41 62  Ivaniuk, Maryna 27 3h 19' 58''
52 63  Sharga, Elena - 3h 19' 58''
11  BTC City Ljubljana 9h 58' 09'' 135 14
18 136  Nilsson, Hanna 26 3h 18' 13''
58 133  Pintar, Urša 32 3h 19' 58''
59 132  Žigart, Urška 21 3h 19' 58''
12  United States 9h 58' 38'' 86 4
1 53  Winder, Ruth 25 3h 17' 27''
16 51  Hall, Katie 31 3h 18' 13''
69 52  Thomas, Leah 29 3h 22' 58''
13  Austria 9h 59' 13'' 109 15
27 86  Tazreiter, Angelika 31 3h 19' 17''
35 83  Gruber-Stadler, Hannah 19 3h 19' 58''
47 81  Gehnbock, Sylvia - 3h 19' 58''
14  Servetto-Stradalli Cycle-Alu.. 9h 59' 54'' 146 17
42 172  Dobrynina, Kseniia 24 3h 19' 58''
48 175  Bessone, Marion 29 3h 19' 58''
56 174  Debesay, Mosana 24 3h 19' 58''
15  Centre Mondial du Cyclisme 10h 01' 09'' 145 11
13 145  Patiño, Paula 21 3h 18' 13''
62 142  Espinola, Marina 22 3h 19' 58''
70 143  Gebru, Eyeru 21 3h 22' 58''
16  Rally Cycling 10h 01' 09'' 159 8
22 211  Poidevin, Sara 22 3h 18' 13''
63 212  Maine, Katherine 20 3h 19' 58''
74 215  Franz, Heidi 23 3h 22' 58''
17  Health Mate-Cyclelive Team 10h 02' 12'' 232
38 233  Kern, Špela 28 3h 19' 58''
80 235  Witzenburg, Marieke van 32 3h 24' 47''
114 231  Defour, Lara 20 3h 17' 27''
18  Inter Region Crédit Mutuel 10h 05' 13'' 177 18
25 276  Sicot, Marion 26 3h 19' 17''
75 275  Dreville, Anabelle 23 3h 22' 58''
77 274  Larose-Gingras, Frédé.. 24 3h 22' 58''
19  Netherlands 10h 08' 59'' 160 12
34 116  Buurman, Eva 24 3h 19' 58''
43 112  Buijsman, Nina 20 3h 19' 58''
83 115  Ensing, Janneke 31 3h 29' 03''
20  Swaboladies 10h 15' 59'' 157 21
5 183  Vollering, Demi 21 3h 18' 13''
55 182  Lugt, Marlies van der 25 3h 19' 58''
97 181  Baks, Marissa 19 3h 37' 48''
21  Russia 10h 18' 24'' 218 20
49 2  Chernyshova, Galina - 3h 19' 58''
79 4  Likhanova, Marina 27 3h 23' 47''
90 1  Kirillova, Polina - 3h 34' 39''
22  Team Dukla Praha Women 10h 20' 36'' 198 19
32 251  Machačová, Jarmila 32 3h 19' 58''
71 254  Bajgerová, Nikola 21 3h 22' 58''
95 252  Neck, Melissa van 26 3h 37' 40''
23  YRDP Mix Team 10h 29' 16'' 241 23
64 266  Traxler, Gabrielle - 3h 19' 58''
88 262  Gardner, Illi 18 3h 34' 39''
89 265  Feron, Senna 22 3h 34' 39''
24  Israel 10h 36' 50'' 218 22
30 72  Shapira, Omer 24 3h 19' 17''
87 71  Fishman, Roni 19 3h 34' 39''
101 73  Baron, Miriam - 3h 42' 54''
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 202  Niewiadoma, Katarzyna 23  Canyon // Sram Racing 17h 43' 04'' + 1
2 41  García, Mavi 34  Spain 17h 43' 45'' + 00' 41'' - 1
3 44  Merino, Eider 24  Spain 17h 44' 18'' + 01' 14'' -
4 211  Poidevin, Sara 22  Rally Cycling 17h 44' 22'' + 01' 18'' -
5 53  Winder, Ruth 25  United States 17h 45' 11'' + 02' 07'' + 1
6 51  Hall, Katie 31  United States 17h 45' 11'' + 02' 07'' - 1
7 152  Magnaldi, Erica 26  BePink 17h 46' 37'' + 03' 33'' -
8 281  Gillow, Shara 30  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F.. 17h 46' 51'' + 03' 47'' -
9 21  Aalerud, Katrine 23  Norway 17h 47' 08'' + 04' 04'' -
10 66  Shekel, Olha 24  Ukraine 17h 48' 49'' + 05' 45'' -
11 32  De Vuyst, Sofie 31  Belgium 17h 48' 58'' + 05' 54'' -
12 136  Nilsson, Hanna 26  BTC City Ljubljana 17h 49' 05'' + 06' 01'' -
13 145  Patiño, Paula 21  Centre Mondial du Cyclisme 17h 50' 36'' + 07' 32'' + 1
14 165  Sierra, Arlenis 25  Astana Women's Team 17h 50' 56'' + 07' 52'' + 1
15 102  Hammes, Kathrin 29  Germany 17h 51' 18'' + 08' 14'' + 1
16 193  Chapman, Brodie 27  Team Tibco-Silicon Valle.. 17h 51' 24'' + 08' 20'' - 3
17 183  Vollering, Demi 21  Swaboladies 17h 55' 58'' + 12' 54'' -
18 36  Van De Velde, Julie 25  Belgium 17h 56' 08'' + 13' 04'' -
19 86  Tazreiter, Angelika 31  Austria 17h 58' 32'' + 15' 28'' -
20 284  Guilman, Victorie 22  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F.. 17h 59' 21'' + 16' 17'' -
21 72  Shapira, Omer 24  Israel 17h 59' 28'' + 16' 24'' -
22 285  Muzic, Evita 19  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F.. 17h 59' 49'' + 16' 45'' + 3
23 241  Anderson, Grace 21  Team Illuminate 18h 00' 01'' + 16' 57'' -
24 34  Michiels, Githa 35  Belgium 18h 00' 40'' + 17' 36'' - 2
25 35  Van Den Steen, Kelly 23  Belgium 18h 02' 00'' + 18' 56'' + 1
26 195  Jackson, Alison 29  Team Tibco-Silicon Valle.. 18h 02' 12'' + 19' 08'' + 1
27 151  Guderzo, Tatiana 34  BePink 18h 02' 38'' + 19' 34'' + 1
28 276  Sicot, Marion 26  Inter Region Crédit Mutuel 18h 04' 25'' + 21' 21'' + 1
29 112  Buijsman, Nina 20  Netherlands 18h 05' 18'' + 22' 14'' + 1
30 23  Borgli, Stine 28  Norway 18h 06' 19'' + 23' 15'' + 1
31 166  Pirrone, Elena 19  Astana Women's Team 18h 07' 20'' + 24' 16'' + 1
32 161  Moreno, Liliana 26  Astana Women's Team 18h 09' 19'' + 26' 15'' + 1
33 115  Ensing, Janneke 31  Netherlands 18h 10' 30'' + 27' 26'' - 9
34 42  Llamas, Lorena 30  Spain 18h 11' 16'' + 28' 12'' + 1
35 172  Dobrynina, Kseniia 24  Servetto-Stradalli Cycle.. 18h 11' 28'' + 28' 24'' - 1
36 233  Kern, Špela 28  Health Mate-Cyclelive Team 18h 12' 05'' + 29' 01'' -
37 243  Harvey, Mikayla 20  Team Illuminate 18h 14' 17'' + 31' 13'' + 1
38 54  Wiles, Tayler 29  United States 18h 17' 04'' + 34' 00'' - 1
39 65  Ryabchenko, Tetyana -  Ukraine 18h 17' 18'' + 34' 14'' + 2
40 201  Cromwell, Tiffany 30  Canyon // Sram Racing 18h 18' 10'' + 35' 06'' + 2
41 52  Thomas, Leah 29  United States 18h 18' 53'' + 35' 49'' - 2
42 142  Espinola, Marina 22  Centre Mondial du Cyclisme 18h 22' 13'' + 39' 09'' + 2
43 275  Dreville, Anabelle 23  Inter Region Crédit Mutuel 18h 22' 47'' + 39' 43'' -
44 205  Ryan, Alexis 24  Canyon // Sram Racing 18h 23' 10'' + 40' 06'' + 4
45 212  Maine, Katherine 20  Rally Cycling 18h 25' 14'' + 42' 10'' + 4
46 133  Pintar, Urša 32  BTC City Ljubljana 18h 25' 54'' + 42' 50'' + 4
47 25  Lorvik, Ingrid 32  Norway 18h 26' 06'' + 43' 02'' - 2
48 215  Franz, Heidi 23  Rally Cycling 18h 26' 40'' + 43' 36'' - 2
49 106  Zanner, Beate -  Germany 18h 27' 18'' + 44' 14'' + 5
50 194  Buss, Kate 24  Team Tibco-Silicon Valle.. 18h 27' 59'' + 44' 55'' + 2
51 282  Bravard, Charlotte 26  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F.. 18h 28' 20'' + 45' 16'' + 2
52 143  Gebru, Eyeru 21  Centre Mondial du Cyclisme 18h 28' 59'' + 45' 55'' - 1
53 116  Buurman, Eva 24  Netherlands 18h 31' 09'' + 48' 05'' + 2
54 192  Cobb, Alice 23  Team Tibco-Silicon Valle.. 18h 31' 38'' + 48' 34'' + 2
55 251  Machačová, Jarmila 32  Team Dukla Praha Women 18h 31' 55'' + 48' 51'' + 2
56 191  Albrecht, Lex 31  Team Tibco-Silicon Valle.. 18h 34' 02'' + 50' 58'' + 2
57 153  Valsecchi, Silvia 36  BePink 18h 34' 07'' + 51' 03'' + 2
58 146  Yapura, Fernanda 20  Centre Mondial du Cyclisme 18h 34' 15'' + 51' 11'' - 18
59 132  Žigart, Urška 21  BTC City Ljubljana 18h 34' 39'' + 51' 35'' + 1
60 286  Richioud, Greta 21  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F.. 18h 34' 43'' + 51' 39'' + 1
61 175  Bessone, Marion 29  Servetto-Stradalli Cycle.. 18h 38' 23'' + 55' 19'' + 2
62 63  Sharga, Elena -  Ukraine 18h 39' 49'' + 56' 45'' + 3
63 81  Gehnbock, Sylvia -  Austria 18h 39' 53'' + 56' 49'' + 3
64 4  Likhanova, Marina 27  Russia 18h 40' 40'' + 57' 36'' - 2
65 213  Ellsay, Gillian 21  Rally Cycling 18h 42' 58'' + 59' 54'' + 2
66 164  Saifutdinova, Natalya 29  Astana Women's Team 18h 45' 14'' + 1h 02' 10'' + 4
67 105  Schiff, Carolin -  Germany 18h 46' 27'' + 1h 03' 23'' + 4
68 46  Nuño, Aida -  Spain 18h 47' 21'' + 1h 04' 17'' - 4
69 62  Ivaniuk, Maryna 27  Ukraine 18h 53' 57'' + 1h 10' 53'' + 4
70 24  Heine, Vita 33  Norway 18h 54' 32'' + 1h 11' 28'' + 4
71 113  Veen, Esther van 27  Netherlands 18h 54' 49'' + 1h 11' 45'' - 3
72 33  Hannes, Kaat 26  Belgium 18h 55' 45'' + 1h 12' 41'' + 4
73 266  Traxler, Gabrielle -  YRDP Mix Team 18h 56' 57'' + 1h 13' 53'' + 4
74 173  Casasola, Sara 18  Servetto-Stradalli Cycle.. 18h 57' 39'' + 1h 14' 35'' + 5
75 182  Lugt, Marlies van der 25  Swaboladies 18h 59' 27'' + 1h 16' 23'' + 6
76 235  Witzenburg, Marieke van 32  Health Mate-Cyclelive Team 18h 59' 57'' + 1h 16' 53'' - 1
77 2  Chernyshova, Galina -  Russia 19h 00' 39'' + 1h 17' 35'' + 6
78 83  Gruber-Stadler, Hannah 19  Austria 19h 01' 13'' + 1h 18' 09'' + 6
79 101  Dietrich, Jacqueline 21  Germany 19h 03' 19'' + 1h 20' 15'' + 7
80 43  Martinez, Cristina 22  Spain 19h 06' 43'' + 1h 23' 39'' -
81 31  Demey, Valerie 24  Belgium 19h 06' 58'' + 1h 23' 54'' + 6
82 255  Neumanová, Tereza 20  Team Dukla Praha Women 19h 08' 19'' + 1h 25' 15'' - 10
83 156  Medvedova, Tereza 22  BePink 19h 14' 07'' + 1h 31' 03'' + 8
84 1  Kirillova, Polina -  Russia 19h 14' 44'' + 1h 31' 40'' - 2
85 274  Larose-Gingras, Frédérique 24  Inter Region Crédit Mutuel 19h 15' 42'' + 1h 32' 38'' + 9
86 254  Bajgerová, Nikola 21  Team Dukla Praha Women 19h 15' 58'' + 1h 32' 54'' + 9
87 64  Semenova, Iryna -  Ukraine 19h 20' 29'' + 1h 37' 25'' - 9
88 141  Campbell, Teniel 21  Centre Mondial du Cyclisme 19h 22' 12'' + 1h 39' 08'' + 2
89 262  Gardner, Illi 18  YRDP Mix Team 19h 23' 07'' + 1h 40' 03'' -
90 61  Kononenko, Valeriya 28  Ukraine 19h 25' 32'' + 1h 42' 28'' - 5
91 283  Grossetête, Maëlle 20  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F.. 19h 26' 24'' + 1h 43' 20'' + 1
92 55  Clyne, Margot 23  United States 19h 26' 36'' + 1h 43' 32'' + 1
93 111  Gast, Belle de 27  Netherlands 19h 27' 48'' + 1h 44' 44'' - 5
94 265  Feron, Senna 22  YRDP Mix Team 19h 31' 39'' + 1h 48' 35'' + 4
95 252  Neck, Melissa van 26  Team Dukla Praha Women 19h 33' 43'' + 1h 50' 39'' + 2
96 71  Fishman, Roni 19  Israel 19h 40' 34'' + 1h 57' 30'' + 9
97 22  Andersen, Susanne 20  Norway 19h 42' 39'' + 1h 59' 35'' + 6
98 206  Erath, Tanja 28  Canyon // Sram Racing 19h 47' 15'' + 2h 04' 11'' + 8
99 3  Mekhtieva, Gyunel -  Russia 19h 49' 25'' + 2h 06' 21'' + 8
100 5  Kasenova, Karina 20  Russia 19h 52' 29'' + 2h 09' 25'' -
101 26  Birkenes, Karine -  Norway 19h 52' 53'' + 2h 09' 49'' + 1
102 174  Debesay, Mosana 24  Servetto-Stradalli Cycle.. 19h 55' 28'' + 2h 12' 24'' + 13
103 73  Baron, Miriam -  Israel 19h 59' 50'' + 2h 16' 46'' + 6
104 131  Elsner, Tanja 25  BTC City Ljubljana 20h 00' 05'' + 2h 17' 01'' + 6
105 181  Baks, Marissa 19  Swaboladies 20h 00' 19'' + 2h 17' 15'' + 6
106 253  Korvasová, Tereza 22  Team Dukla Praha Women 20h 03' 46'' + 2h 20' 42'' + 6
107 45  Nuño, Nerea -  Spain 20h 20' 17'' + 2h 37' 13'' + 6
108 203  Thorvilson, Leah 39  Canyon // Sram Racing 20h 22' 37'' + 2h 39' 33'' + 8
109 273  Staelens, Bérengère -  Inter Region Crédit Mutuel 20h 22' 46'' + 2h 39' 42'' + 5
110 74  Gez, Avital -  Israel 21h 02' 20'' + 3h 19' 16'' + 9
111 75  Weinberg, Gali 20  Israel 21h 02' 48'' + 3h 19' 44'' + 9
112 76  Moran, Amit -  Israel 21h 03' 49'' + 3h 20' 45'' + 9
113 185  Graaff, Femke de 19  Swaboladies 21h 41' 47'' + 3h 58' 43'' + 11
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 53  Winder, Ruth 25  United States 51 pts + 1
2 202  Niewiadoma, Katarzyna 23  Canyon // Sram Racing 42 pts -9 pts + 1
3 165  Sierra, Arlenis 25  Astana Women's Team 41 pts -10 pts - 2
4 41  García, Mavi 34  Spain 28 pts -23 pts -
5 205  Ryan, Alexis 24  Canyon // Sram Racing 25 pts -26 pts -
6 51  Hall, Katie 31  United States 20 pts -31 pts -
7 211  Poidevin, Sara 22  Rally Cycling 17 pts -34 pts -
8 44  Merino, Eider 24  Spain 16 pts -35 pts -
9 195  Jackson, Alison 29  Team Tibco-Silicon Valle.. 15 pts -36 pts -
10 22  Andersen, Susanne 20  Norway 15 pts -36 pts -
11 152  Magnaldi, Erica 26  BePink 12 pts -39 pts -
12 183  Vollering, Demi 21  Swaboladies 9 pts -42 pts + 8
13 286  Richioud, Greta 21  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F.. 8 pts -43 pts
14 281  Gillow, Shara 30  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F.. 7 pts -44 pts - 2
15 166  Pirrone, Elena 19  Astana Women's Team 7 pts -44 pts
16 54  Wiles, Tayler 29  United States 7 pts -44 pts - 3
17 66  Shekel, Olha 24  Ukraine 6 pts -45 pts - 3
18 201  Cromwell, Tiffany 30  Canyon // Sram Racing 6 pts -45 pts - 3
19 33  Hannes, Kaat 26  Belgium 6 pts -45 pts - 3
20 21  Aalerud, Katrine 23  Norway 5 pts -46 pts - 3
21 23  Borgli, Stine 28  Norway 4 pts -47 pts + 3
22 212  Maine, Katherine 20  Rally Cycling 4 pts -47 pts - 4
23 116  Buurman, Eva 24  Netherlands 4 pts -47 pts - 4
24 136  Nilsson, Hanna 26  BTC City Ljubljana 2 pts -49 pts - 3
25 36  Van De Velde, Julie 25  Belgium 2 pts -49 pts
26 102  Hammes, Kathrin 29  Germany 1 pts -50 pts - 3
27 42  Llamas, Lorena 30  Spain 1 pts -50 pts - 2
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 202  Niewiadoma, Katarzyna 23  Canyon // Sram Racing 68 pts -
2 41  García, Mavi 34  Spain 41 pts -27 pts + 2
3 66  Shekel, Olha 24  Ukraine 35 pts -33 pts - 1
4 152  Magnaldi, Erica 26  BePink 31 pts -37 pts - 1
5 143  Gebru, Eyeru 21  Centre Mondial du Cyclisme 20 pts -48 pts
6 172  Dobrynina, Kseniia 24  Servetto-Stradalli Cycle.. 20 pts -48 pts - 1
7 51  Hall, Katie 31  United States 19 pts -49 pts + 1
8 44  Merino, Eider 24  Spain 16 pts -52 pts - 2
9 211  Poidevin, Sara 22  Rally Cycling 16 pts -52 pts - 2
10 21  Aalerud, Katrine 23  Norway 11 pts -57 pts - 1
11 106  Zanner, Beate -  Germany 10 pts -58 pts - 1
12 136  Nilsson, Hanna 26  BTC City Ljubljana 7 pts -61 pts - 1
13 115  Ensing, Janneke 31  Netherlands 7 pts -61 pts - 1
14 25  Lorvik, Ingrid 32  Norway 7 pts -61 pts
15 192  Cobb, Alice 23  Team Tibco-Silicon Valle.. 7 pts -61 pts + 9
16 32  De Vuyst, Sofie 31  Belgium 6 pts -62 pts - 3
17 46  Nuño, Aida -  Spain 6 pts -62 pts - 3
18 53  Winder, Ruth 25  United States 5 pts -63 pts - 3
19 195  Jackson, Alison 29  Team Tibco-Silicon Valle.. 5 pts -63 pts -
20 102  Hammes, Kathrin 29  Germany 4 pts -64 pts - 4
21 165  Sierra, Arlenis 25  Astana Women's Team 3 pts -65 pts - 3
22 193  Chapman, Brodie 27  Team Tibco-Silicon Valle.. 3 pts -65 pts - 5
23 151  Guderzo, Tatiana 34  BePink 3 pts -65 pts - 3
24 215  Franz, Heidi 23  Rally Cycling 3 pts -65 pts - 3
25 281  Gillow, Shara 30  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F.. 2 pts -66 pts - 3
26 23  Borgli, Stine 28  Norway 2 pts -66 pts
27 52  Thomas, Leah 29  United States 2 pts -66 pts - 4
28 213  Ellsay, Gillian 21  Rally Cycling 2 pts -66 pts
29 33  Hannes, Kaat 26  Belgium 2 pts -66 pts - 4
30 283  Grossetête, Maëlle 20  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F.. 2 pts -66 pts - 4
31 35  Van Den Steen, Kelly 23  Belgium 1 pts -67 pts - 4
32 42  Llamas, Lorena 30  Spain 1 pts -67 pts - 4
33 54  Wiles, Tayler 29  United States 1 pts -67 pts - 4
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 206  Erath, Tanja 28  Canyon // Sram Racing 26 pts + 1
2 252  Neck, Melissa van 26  Team Dukla Praha Women 23 pts -3 pts - 1
3 172  Dobrynina, Kseniia 24  Servetto-Stradalli Cycle.. 23 pts -3 pts -
4 143  Gebru, Eyeru 21  Centre Mondial du Cyclisme 10 pts -16 pts
5 116  Buurman, Eva 24  Netherlands 8 pts -18 pts - 1
6 106  Zanner, Beate -  Germany 8 pts -18 pts + 7
7 152  Magnaldi, Erica 26  BePink 7 pts -19 pts - 2
8 165  Sierra, Arlenis 25  Astana Women's Team 7 pts -19 pts - 2
9 111  Gast, Belle de 27  Netherlands 6 pts -20 pts - 2
10 202  Niewiadoma, Katarzyna 23  Canyon // Sram Racing 5 pts -21 pts - 2
11 32  De Vuyst, Sofie 31  Belgium 5 pts -21 pts - 2
12 153  Valsecchi, Silvia 36  BePink 5 pts -21 pts - 2
13 115  Ensing, Janneke 31  Netherlands 5 pts -21 pts - 2
14 205  Ryan, Alexis 24  Canyon // Sram Racing 5 pts -21 pts - 2
15 25  Lorvik, Ingrid 32  Norway 4 pts -22 pts
16 192  Cobb, Alice 23  Team Tibco-Silicon Valle.. 4 pts -22 pts + 15
17 102  Hammes, Kathrin 29  Germany 3 pts -23 pts - 3
18 195  Jackson, Alison 29  Team Tibco-Silicon Valle.. 3 pts -23 pts - 3
19 166  Pirrone, Elena 19  Astana Women's Team 3 pts -23 pts - 3
20 213  Ellsay, Gillian 21  Rally Cycling 3 pts -23 pts - 3
21 46  Nuño, Aida -  Spain 3 pts -23 pts + 2
22 156  Medvedova, Tereza 22  BePink 3 pts -23 pts - 4
23 22  Andersen, Susanne 20  Norway 3 pts -23 pts - 4
24 21  Aalerud, Katrine 23  Norway 2 pts -24 pts - 4
25 136  Nilsson, Hanna 26  BTC City Ljubljana 2 pts -24 pts - 4
26 175  Bessone, Marion 29  Servetto-Stradalli Cycle.. 2 pts -24 pts - 4
27 62  Ivaniuk, Maryna 27  Ukraine 2 pts -24 pts - 3
28 73  Baron, Miriam -  Israel 2 pts -24 pts - 3
29 53  Winder, Ruth 25  United States 1 pts -25 pts - 3
30 281  Gillow, Shara 30  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F.. 1 pts -25 pts - 3
31 66  Shekel, Olha 24  Ukraine 1 pts -25 pts - 3
32 36  Van De Velde, Julie 25  Belgium 1 pts -25 pts - 3
33 52  Thomas, Leah 29  United States 1 pts -25 pts - 3
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 211  Poidevin, Sara 22  Rally Cycling 17h 44' 22'' -
2 145  Patiño, Paula 21  Centre Mondial du Cyclisme 17h 50' 36'' + 06' 14'' -
3 183  Vollering, Demi 21  Swaboladies 17h 55' 58'' + 11' 36'' -
4 284  Guilman, Victorie 22  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F.. 17h 59' 21'' + 14' 59'' -
5 285  Muzic, Evita 19  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F.. 17h 59' 49'' + 15' 27'' + 1
6 241  Anderson, Grace 21  Team Illuminate 18h 00' 01'' + 15' 39'' - 1
7 112  Buijsman, Nina 20  Netherlands 18h 05' 18'' + 20' 56'' -
8 166  Pirrone, Elena 19  Astana Women's Team 18h 07' 20'' + 22' 58'' -
9 243  Harvey, Mikayla 20  Team Illuminate 18h 14' 17'' + 29' 55'' -
10 142  Espinola, Marina 22  Centre Mondial du Cyclisme 18h 22' 13'' + 37' 51'' + 1
11 212  Maine, Katherine 20  Rally Cycling 18h 25' 14'' + 40' 52'' + 1
12 143  Gebru, Eyeru 21  Centre Mondial du Cyclisme 18h 28' 59'' + 44' 37'' + 1
13 146  Yapura, Fernanda 20  Centre Mondial du Cyclisme 18h 34' 15'' + 49' 53'' - 3
14 132  Žigart, Urška 21  BTC City Ljubljana 18h 34' 39'' + 50' 17'' -
15 286  Richioud, Greta 21  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F.. 18h 34' 43'' + 50' 21'' -
16 213  Ellsay, Gillian 21  Rally Cycling 18h 42' 58'' + 58' 36'' -
17 266  Traxler, Gabrielle -  YRDP Mix Team 18h 56' 57'' + 1h 12' 35'' + 1
18 173  Casasola, Sara 18  Servetto-Stradalli Cycle.. 18h 57' 39'' + 1h 13' 17'' + 1
19 83  Gruber-Stadler, Hannah 19  Austria 19h 01' 13'' + 1h 16' 51'' + 3
20 101  Dietrich, Jacqueline 21  Germany 19h 03' 19'' + 1h 18' 57'' + 3
21 43  Martinez, Cristina 22  Spain 19h 06' 43'' + 1h 22' 21'' - 1
22 255  Neumanová, Tereza 20  Team Dukla Praha Women 19h 08' 19'' + 1h 23' 57'' - 5
23 156  Medvedova, Tereza 22  BePink 19h 14' 07'' + 1h 29' 45'' + 3
24 1  Kirillova, Polina -  Russia 19h 14' 44'' + 1h 30' 22'' - 3
25 254  Bajgerová, Nikola 21  Team Dukla Praha Women 19h 15' 58'' + 1h 31' 36'' + 3
26 141  Campbell, Teniel 21  Centre Mondial du Cyclisme 19h 22' 12'' + 1h 37' 50'' - 1
27 262  Gardner, Illi 18  YRDP Mix Team 19h 23' 07'' + 1h 38' 45'' - 3
28 283  Grossetête, Maëlle 20  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F.. 19h 26' 24'' + 1h 42' 02'' - 1
29 71  Fishman, Roni 19  Israel 19h 40' 34'' + 1h 56' 12'' + 4
30 22  Andersen, Susanne 20  Norway 19h 42' 39'' + 1h 58' 17'' + 1
31 3  Mekhtieva, Gyunel -  Russia 19h 49' 25'' + 2h 05' 03'' + 3
32 5  Kasenova, Karina 20  Russia 19h 52' 29'' + 2h 08' 07'' - 2
33 181  Baks, Marissa 19  Swaboladies 20h 00' 19'' + 2h 15' 57'' + 2
34 253  Korvasová, Tereza 22  Team Dukla Praha Women 20h 03' 46'' + 2h 19' 24'' + 2
35 75  Weinberg, Gali 20  Israel 21h 02' 48'' + 3h 18' 26'' + 3
36 185  Graaff, Femke de 19  Swaboladies 21h 41' 47'' + 3h 57' 25'' + 5
#  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1  Spain 53h 39' 19'' -
2  Belgium 53h 40' 41'' + 01' 22'' -
3  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-Futuroscope 53h 44' 50'' + 05' 31'' + 1
4  United States 53h 47' 26'' + 08' 07'' - 1
5  Astana Women's Team 54h 07' 35'' + 28' 16'' -
6  Norway 54h 09' 56'' + 30' 37'' -
7  Team Tibco-Silicon Valley Bank 54h 17' 55'' + 38' 36'' -
8  Rally Cycling 54h 22' 02'' + 42' 43'' -
9  BePink 54h 23' 15'' + 43' 56'' + 2
10  Canyon // Sram Racing 54h 24' 24'' + 45' 05'' + 2
11  Centre Mondial du Cyclisme 54h 26' 46'' + 47' 27'' - 1
12  Netherlands 54h 30' 13'' + 50' 54'' - 3
13  Ukraine 54h 33' 31'' + 54' 12'' -
14  BTC City Ljubljana 54h 48' 57'' + 1h 09' 38'' -
15  Austria 55h 01' 36'' + 1h 22' 17'' -
16  Germany 55h 05' 03'' + 1h 25' 44'' -
17  Servetto-Stradalli Cycle-AluRecycling 55h 25' 32'' + 1h 46' 13'' -
18  Inter Region Crédit Mutuel 55h 42' 54'' + 2h 03' 35'' -
19  Team Dukla Praha Women 56h 45' 54'' + 3h 06' 35'' + 2
20  Russia 56h 55' 22'' + 3h 16' 03'' + 2
21  Swaboladies 56h 55' 44'' + 3h 16' 25'' + 2
22  Israel 57h 39' 30'' + 4h 00' 11'' + 2
23  YRDP Mix Team 57h 43' 20'' + 4h 04' 01'' + 2


© Wijnreder Media