Route

 18 September 2018
 Profile  Intermediate stage
 Start  Chomérac
 Finish  Privas
 Distance  90.9 km  (56.5 mi)
 Speed  33.283 km/h  (20.681 mi/h)

Classifications

 Race jerseys after stage 7
 Niewiadoma, K.. (CSR) 20h 27' 33''
 Winder, Ruth (USA) 51 points
 Niewiadoma, K.. (CSR) 68 points
 Poidevin, Sara (RLW) 20h 30' 22''
 Spain 61h 53' 46''

Results

Race
#  Rider Age  Team Time Bonus
1 152  Magnaldi, Erica 26  BePink 2h 43' 52'' 7 5 2 -
2 32  De Vuyst, Sofie 31  Belgium + 00' 00'' 8 12 8 -
3 102  Hammes, Kathrin 29  Germany + 00' 03'' 12 14 15 -
4 72  Shapira, Omer 24  Israel + 00' 05'' 19 18 21 -
5 112  Buijsman, Nina 20  Netherlands + 00' 05'' 23 21 - 6
6 36  Van De Velde, Julie 25  Belgium + 00' 08'' 17 17 18 -
7 25  Lorvik, Ingrid 32  Norway + 00' 08'' 39 27 13 -
8 42  Llamas, Lorena 30  Spain + 00' 17'' 31 26 16 -
9 165  Sierra, Arlenis 25  Astana Women's Team + 00' 37'' 13 2 23 -
10 183  Vollering, Demi 21  Swaboladies + 00' 37'' 18 13 - 3
11 53  Winder, Ruth 25  United States + 00' 37'' 4 1 20 -
12 202  Niewiadoma, Katarzyna 23  Canyon // Sram Racing + 00' 37'' 1 3 1 -
13 136  Nilsson, Hanna 26  BTC City Ljubljana + 00' 49'' 10 30 14 -
14 51  Hall, Katie 31  United States + 01' 09'' 5 7 7 -
15 44  Merino, Eider 24  Spain + 01' 10'' 3 9 9 -
16 145  Patiño, Paula 21  Centre Mondial du Cyclisme + 01' 10'' 14 - - 2
17 286  Richioud, Greta 21  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F.. + 01' 21'' 49 15 - 13
18 41  García, Mavi 34  Spain + 01' 24'' 2 4 3 -
19 52  Thomas, Leah 29  United States + 01' 49'' 34 - 29 -
20 193  Chapman, Brodie 27  Team Tibco-Silicon Valle.. + 01' 52'' 16 - 24 -
21 21  Aalerud, Katrine 23  Norway + 01' 55'' 9 24 11 -
22 192  Cobb, Alice 23  Team Tibco-Silicon Valle.. + 02' 04'' 46 - 17 -
23 211  Poidevin, Sara 22  Rally Cycling + 02' 08'' 6 8 10 1
24 116  Buurman, Eva 24  Netherlands + 02' 08'' 44 29 - -
25 86  Tazreiter, Angelika 31  Austria + 02' 12'' 20 - - -
26 66  Shekel, Olha 24  Ukraine + 03' 31'' 15 20 4 -
27 195  Jackson, Alison 29  Team Tibco-Silicon Valle.. + 04' 07'' 25 10 22 -
28 146  Yapura, Fernanda 20  Centre Mondial du Cyclisme + 04' 12'' 51 - - 14
29 166  Pirrone, Elena 19  Astana Women's Team + 04' 12'' 30 19 - 7
30 285  Muzic, Evita 19  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F.. + 04' 12'' 21 - - 4
31 241  Anderson, Grace 21  Team Illuminate + 04' 12'' 22 - - 5
32 23  Borgli, Stine 28  Norway + 04' 12'' 29 25 28 -
33 151  Guderzo, Tatiana 34  BePink + 04' 12'' 27 - 25 -
34 35  Van Den Steen, Kelly 23  Belgium + 04' 17'' 24 - 34 -
35 281  Gillow, Shara 30  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F.. + 04' 17'' 11 16 27 -
36 212  Maine, Katherine 20  Rally Cycling + 04' 34'' 42 28 - 11
37 153  Valsecchi, Silvia 36  BePink + 05' 03'' 52 - 30 -
38 24  Heine, Vita 33  Norway + 05' 03'' 64 - - -
39 276  Sicot, Marion 26  Inter Region Crédit Mutuel + 05' 12'' 28 - - -
40 143  Gebru, Eyeru 21  Centre Mondial du Cyclisme + 05' 12'' 47 - 5 12
41 34  Michiels, Githa 35  Belgium + 05' 48'' 26 - - -
42 175  Bessone, Marion 29  Servetto-Stradalli Cycle.. + 05' 48'' 56 - - -
43 201  Cromwell, Tiffany 30  Canyon // Sram Racing + 05' 48'' 37 22 - -
44 62  Ivaniuk, Maryna 27  Ukraine + 05' 48'' 65 - - -
45 161  Moreno, Liliana 26  Astana Women's Team + 05' 48'' 32 - - -
46 205  Ryan, Alexis 24  Canyon // Sram Racing + 05' 48'' 41 6 - -
47 156  Medvedova, Tereza 22  BePink + 05' 55'' 77 - - 22
48 83  Gruber-Stadler, Hannah 19  Austria + 05' 55'' 71 - - 18
49 182  Lugt, Marlies van der.. 25  Swaboladies + 05' 55'' 67 - - -
50 105  Schiff, Carolin -  Germany + 05' 55'' 62 - - -
51 252  Neck, Melissa van van 26  Team Dukla Praha Women + 06' 06'' 88 - - -
52 106  Zanner, Beate -  Germany + 06' 06'' 45 - 12 -
53 215  Franz, Heidi 23  Rally Cycling + 06' 18'' 43 - 26 -
54 64  Semenova, Iryna -  Ukraine + 06' 18'' 83 - - -
55 1  Kirillova, Polina -  Russia + 06' 18'' 78 - - 23
56 142  Espinola, Marina 22  Centre Mondial du Cyclisme + 06' 27'' 40 - - 10
57 213  Ellsay, Gillian 21  Rally Cycling + 07' 08'' 60 - 31 16
58 266  Traxler, Gabrielle -  YRDP Mix Team + 07' 24'' 66 - - 17
59 243  Harvey, Mikayla 20  Team Illuminate + 08' 37'' 36 - - 9
60 81  Gehnbock, Sylvia -  Austria + 08' 37'' 59 - - -
61 65  Ryabchenko, Tetyana -  Ukraine + 08' 37'' 38 - - -
62 63  Sharga, Elena -  Ukraine + 08' 37'' 58 - - -
63 172  Dobrynina, Kseniia 24  Servetto-Stradalli Cycle.. + 08' 43'' 33 - 6 -
64 265  Feron, Senna 22  YRDP Mix Team + 09' 06'' 89 - - -
65 132  Žigart, Urška 21  BTC City Ljubljana + 09' 25'' 55 - - 15
66 282  Bravard, Charlotte 26  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F.. + 09' 25'' 50 - - -
67 251  Machačová, Jarmila 32  Team Dukla Praha Women + 09' 25'' 54 - - -
68 133  Pintar, Urša 32  BTC City Ljubljana + 09' 44'' 48 - - -
69 61  Kononenko, Valeriya 28  Ukraine + 09' 44'' 86 - - -
70 283  Grossetête, Maëlle 20  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F.. + 09' 44'' 87 - 33 28
71 2  Chernyshova, Galina -  Russia + 09' 51'' 73 - - -
72 46  Nuño, Aida -  Spain + 09' 53'' 63 - 19 -
73 4  Likhanova, Marina 27  Russia + 09' 56'' 61 - - -
74 255  Neumanová, Tereza 20  Team Dukla Praha Women + 10' 02'' 75 - - 20
75 254  Bajgerová, Nikola 21  Team Dukla Praha Women + 10' 02'' 82 - - 25
76 173  Casasola, Sara 18  Servetto-Stradalli Cycle.. + 10' 02'' 72 - - 19
77 31  Demey, Valerie 24  Belgium + 10' 02'' 74 - - -
78 33  Hannes, Kaat 26  Belgium + 10' 02'' 69 23 32 -
79 274  Larose-Gingras, Frédé.. 24  Inter Region Crédit Mutuel + 10' 02'' 80 - - -
80 3  Mekhtieva, Gyunel -  Russia + 10' 39'' 92 - - 29
81 113  Veen, Esther van van 27  Netherlands + 10' 59'' 70 - - -
82 262  Gardner, Illi 18  YRDP Mix Team + 11' 06'' 84 - - 26
83 191  Albrecht, Lex 31  Team Tibco-Silicon Valle.. + 11' 34'' 57 - - -
84 181  Baks, Marissa 19  Swaboladies + 12' 03'' 96 - - 32
85 141  Campbell, Teniel 21  Centre Mondial du Cyclisme + 12' 03'' 85 - - 27
86 194  Buss, Kate 24  Team Tibco-Silicon Valle.. + 13' 00'' 53 - - -
87 43  Martinez, Cristina 22  Spain + 13' 00'' 76 - - 21
88 206  Erath, Tanja 28  Canyon // Sram Racing + 13' 31'' 93 - - -
89 55  Clyne, Margot 23  United States + 16' 41'' 90 - - -
90 164  Saifutdinova, Natalya 29  Astana Women's Team + 20' 17'' 68 - - -
91 5  Kasenova, Karina 20  Russia + 20' 52'' 97 - - 33
92 284  Guilman, Victorie 22  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F.. + 21' 26'' 35 - - 8
93 203  Thorvilson, Leah 39  Canyon // Sram Racing + 22' 40'' 102 - - -
94 235  Witzenburg, Marieke v.. 32  Health Mate-Cyclelive Team + 22' 40'' 79 - - -
95 111  Gast, Belle de de 27  Netherlands + 22' 40'' 91 - - -
96 101  Dietrich, Jacqueline 21  Germany + 22' 40'' 81 - - 24
97 131  Elsner, Tanja 25  BTC City Ljubljana + 23' 19'' 100 - - -
98 22  Andersen, Susanne 20  Norway + 25' 04'' 95 11 - 31
99 26  Birkenes, Karine -  Norway + 25' 04'' 98 - - -
100 71  Fishman, Roni 19  Israel + 26' 55'' 94 - - 30
101 73  Baron, Miriam -  Israel + 26' 55'' 101 - - -
102 75  Weinberg, Gali 20  Israel + 26' 55'' 105 - - 34
103 174  Debesay, Mosana 24  Servetto-Stradalli Cycle.. + 27' 10'' 99 - - -
104 273  Staelens, Bérengère -  Inter Region Crédit Mutuel + 27' 14'' 104 - - -
105 45  Nuño, Nerea -  Spain + 27' 14'' 103 - - -
106 74  Gez, Avital -  Israel + 28' 41'' 106 - - -
107 76  Moran, Amit -  Israel + 28' 41'' 107 - - -
108 185  Graaff, Femke de de 19  Swaboladies + 28' 41'' 108 - - 35
DNF 54  Wiles, Tayler 29  United States
DNF 233  Kern, Špela 28  Health Mate-Cyclelive Team
DNS 115  Ensing, Janneke 31  Netherlands
DNS 253  Korvasová, Tereza 22  Team Dukla Praha Women
DNS 275  Dreville, Anabelle 23  Inter Region Crédit Mutuel
#  Team Time Sum #  Rider Age Time
1  Spain 8h 14' 27'' 41 1
8 42  Llamas, Lorena 30 2h 44' 09''
15 44  Merino, Eider 24 2h 45' 02''
18 41  García, Mavi 34 2h 45' 16''
2  United States 8h 15' 11'' 44 3
11 53  Winder, Ruth 25 2h 44' 29''
14 51  Hall, Katie 31 2h 45' 01''
19 52  Thomas, Leah 29 2h 45' 41''
3  Belgium 8h 16' 01'' 42 2
2 32  De Vuyst, Sofie 31 2h 43' 52''
6 36  Van De Velde, Julie 25 2h 44' 00''
34 35  Van Den Steen, Kelly 23 2h 48' 09''
4  Norway 8h 17' 51'' 60 5
7 25  Lorvik, Ingrid 32 2h 44' 00''
21 21  Aalerud, Katrine 23 2h 45' 47''
32 23  Borgli, Stine 28 2h 48' 04''
5  Team Tibco-Silicon Valley Bank 8h 19' 39'' 69 7
20 193  Chapman, Brodie 27 2h 45' 44''
22 192  Cobb, Alice 23 2h 45' 56''
27 195  Jackson, Alison 29 2h 47' 59''
6  BePink 8h 20' 51'' 71 8
1 152  Magnaldi, Erica 26 2h 43' 52''
33 151  Guderzo, Tatiana 34 2h 48' 04''
37 153  Valsecchi, Silvia 36 2h 48' 55''
7  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-Futur.. 8h 21' 26'' 82 4
17 286  Richioud, Greta 21 2h 45' 13''
30 285  Muzic, Evita 19 2h 48' 04''
35 281  Gillow, Shara 30 2h 48' 09''
8  Centre Mondial du Cyclisme 8h 22' 10'' 84 11
16 145  Patiño, Paula 21 2h 45' 02''
28 146  Yapura, Fernanda 20 2h 48' 04''
40 143  Gebru, Eyeru 21 2h 49' 04''
9  Astana Women's Team 8h 22' 13'' 83 6
9 165  Sierra, Arlenis 25 2h 44' 29''
29 166  Pirrone, Elena 19 2h 48' 04''
45 161  Moreno, Liliana 26 2h 49' 40''
10  Germany 8h 23' 40'' 105 15
3 102  Hammes, Kathrin 29 2h 43' 55''
50 105  Schiff, Carolin - 2h 49' 47''
52 106  Zanner, Beate - 2h 49' 58''
11  Canyon // Sram Racing 8h 23' 49'' 101 10
12 202  Niewiadoma, Katarzyna 23 2h 44' 29''
43 201  Cromwell, Tiffany 30 2h 49' 40''
46 205  Ryan, Alexis 24 2h 49' 40''
12  Rally Cycling 8h 24' 36'' 112 9
23 211  Poidevin, Sara 22 2h 46' 00''
36 212  Maine, Katherine 20 2h 48' 26''
53 215  Franz, Heidi 23 2h 50' 10''
13  Netherlands 8h 24' 48'' 110 12
5 112  Buijsman, Nina 20 2h 43' 57''
24 116  Buurman, Eva 24 2h 46' 00''
81 113  Veen, Esther van 27 2h 54' 51''
14  Ukraine 8h 27' 13'' 124 13
26 66  Shekel, Olha 24 2h 47' 23''
44 62  Ivaniuk, Maryna 27 2h 49' 40''
54 64  Semenova, Iryna - 2h 50' 10''
15  Austria 8h 28' 20'' 133 16
25 86  Tazreiter, Angelika 31 2h 46' 04''
48 83  Gruber-Stadler, Hannah 19 2h 49' 47''
60 81  Gehnbock, Sylvia - 2h 52' 29''
16  Swaboladies 8h 30' 11'' 143 20
10 183  Vollering, Demi 21 2h 44' 29''
49 182  Lugt, Marlies van der 25 2h 49' 47''
84 181  Baks, Marissa 19 2h 55' 55''
17  BTC City Ljubljana 8h 31' 34'' 146 14
13 136  Nilsson, Hanna 26 2h 44' 41''
65 132  Žigart, Urška 21 2h 53' 17''
68 133  Pintar, Urša 32 2h 53' 36''
18  Servetto-Stradalli Cycle-Alu.. 8h 36' 09'' 181 17
42 175  Bessone, Marion 29 2h 49' 40''
63 172  Dobrynina, Kseniia 24 2h 52' 35''
76 173  Casasola, Sara 18 2h 53' 54''
19  Team Dukla Praha Women 8h 37' 09'' 192 19
51 252  Neck, Melissa van 26 2h 49' 58''
67 251  Machačová, Jarmila 32 2h 53' 17''
74 255  Neumanová, Tereza 20 2h 53' 54''
20  Russia 8h 37' 41'' 199 21
55 1  Kirillova, Polina - 2h 50' 10''
71 2  Chernyshova, Galina - 2h 53' 43''
73 4  Likhanova, Marina 27 2h 53' 48''
21  YRDP Mix Team 8h 39' 12'' 204 22
58 266  Traxler, Gabrielle - 2h 51' 16''
64 265  Feron, Senna 22 2h 52' 58''
82 262  Gardner, Illi 18 2h 54' 58''
22  Inter Region Crédit Mutuel 8h 54' 04'' 222 18
39 276  Sicot, Marion 26 2h 49' 04''
79 274  Larose-Gingras, Frédé.. 24 2h 53' 54''
104 273  Staelens, Bérengère - 3h 11' 06''
23  Israel 9h 05' 31'' 205 23
4 72  Shapira, Omer 24 2h 43' 57''
100 71  Fishman, Roni 19 3h 10' 47''
101 73  Baron, Miriam - 3h 10' 47''
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 202  Niewiadoma, Katarzyna 23  Canyon // Sram Racing 20h 27' 33'' -
2 41  García, Mavi 34  Spain 20h 29' 01'' + 01' 28'' -
3 44  Merino, Eider 24  Spain 20h 29' 20'' + 01' 47'' -
4 53  Winder, Ruth 25  United States 20h 29' 40'' + 02' 07'' + 1
5 51  Hall, Katie 31  United States 20h 30' 12'' + 02' 39'' + 1
6 211  Poidevin, Sara 22  Rally Cycling 20h 30' 22'' + 02' 49'' - 2
7 152  Magnaldi, Erica 26  BePink 20h 30' 29'' + 02' 56'' -
8 32  De Vuyst, Sofie 31  Belgium 20h 32' 50'' + 05' 17'' + 3
9 21  Aalerud, Katrine 23  Norway 20h 32' 55'' + 05' 22'' -
10 136  Nilsson, Hanna 26  BTC City Ljubljana 20h 33' 46'' + 06' 13'' + 2
11 281  Gillow, Shara 30  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F.. 20h 35' 00'' + 07' 27'' - 3
12 102  Hammes, Kathrin 29  Germany 20h 35' 13'' + 07' 40'' + 3
13 165  Sierra, Arlenis 25  Astana Women's Team 20h 35' 25'' + 07' 52'' + 1
14 145  Patiño, Paula 21  Centre Mondial du Cyclisme 20h 35' 38'' + 08' 05'' - 1
15 66  Shekel, Olha 24  Ukraine 20h 36' 12'' + 08' 39'' - 5
16 193  Chapman, Brodie 27  Team Tibco-Silicon Valle.. 20h 37' 08'' + 09' 35'' -
17 36  Van De Velde, Julie 25  Belgium 20h 40' 08'' + 12' 35'' + 1
18 183  Vollering, Demi 21  Swaboladies 20h 40' 27'' + 12' 54'' - 1
19 72  Shapira, Omer 24  Israel 20h 43' 25'' + 15' 52'' + 2
20 86  Tazreiter, Angelika 31  Austria 20h 44' 36'' + 17' 03'' - 1
21 285  Muzic, Evita 19  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F.. 20h 47' 53'' + 20' 20'' + 1
22 241  Anderson, Grace 21  Team Illuminate 20h 48' 05'' + 20' 32'' + 1
23 112  Buijsman, Nina 20  Netherlands 20h 49' 15'' + 21' 42'' + 6
24 35  Van Den Steen, Kelly 23  Belgium 20h 50' 09'' + 22' 36'' + 1
25 195  Jackson, Alison 29  Team Tibco-Silicon Valle.. 20h 50' 11'' + 22' 38'' + 1
26 34  Michiels, Githa 35  Belgium 20h 50' 20'' + 22' 47'' - 2
27 151  Guderzo, Tatiana 34  BePink 20h 50' 42'' + 23' 09'' -
28 276  Sicot, Marion 26  Inter Region Crédit Mutuel 20h 53' 29'' + 25' 56'' -
29 23  Borgli, Stine 28  Norway 20h 54' 23'' + 26' 50'' + 1
30 166  Pirrone, Elena 19  Astana Women's Team 20h 55' 24'' + 27' 51'' + 1
31 42  Llamas, Lorena 30  Spain 20h 55' 25'' + 27' 52'' + 3
32 161  Moreno, Liliana 26  Astana Women's Team 20h 58' 59'' + 31' 26'' -
33 172  Dobrynina, Kseniia 24  Servetto-Stradalli Cycle.. 21h 04' 03'' + 36' 30'' + 2
34 52  Thomas, Leah 29  United States 21h 04' 34'' + 37' 01'' + 7
35 284  Guilman, Victorie 22  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F.. 21h 04' 39'' + 37' 06'' - 15
36 243  Harvey, Mikayla 20  Team Illuminate 21h 06' 46'' + 39' 13'' + 1
37 201  Cromwell, Tiffany 30  Canyon // Sram Racing 21h 07' 50'' + 40' 17'' + 3
38 65  Ryabchenko, Tetyana -  Ukraine 21h 09' 47'' + 42' 14'' + 1
39 25  Lorvik, Ingrid 32  Norway 21h 10' 06'' + 42' 33'' + 8
40 142  Espinola, Marina 22  Centre Mondial du Cyclisme 21h 12' 32'' + 44' 59'' + 2
41 205  Ryan, Alexis 24  Canyon // Sram Racing 21h 12' 50'' + 45' 17'' + 3
42 212  Maine, Katherine 20  Rally Cycling 21h 13' 40'' + 46' 07'' + 3
43 215  Franz, Heidi 23  Rally Cycling 21h 16' 50'' + 49' 17'' + 5
44 116  Buurman, Eva 24  Netherlands 21h 17' 09'' + 49' 36'' + 9
45 106  Zanner, Beate -  Germany 21h 17' 16'' + 49' 43'' + 4
46 192  Cobb, Alice 23  Team Tibco-Silicon Valle.. 21h 17' 34'' + 50' 01'' + 8
47 143  Gebru, Eyeru 21  Centre Mondial du Cyclisme 21h 18' 03'' + 50' 30'' + 5
48 133  Pintar, Urša 32  BTC City Ljubljana 21h 19' 30'' + 51' 57'' - 2
49 286  Richioud, Greta 21  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F.. 21h 19' 56'' + 52' 23'' + 11
50 282  Bravard, Charlotte 26  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F.. 21h 21' 37'' + 54' 04'' + 1
51 146  Yapura, Fernanda 20  Centre Mondial du Cyclisme 21h 22' 19'' + 54' 46'' + 7
52 153  Valsecchi, Silvia 36  BePink 21h 23' 02'' + 55' 29'' + 5
53 194  Buss, Kate 24  Team Tibco-Silicon Valle.. 21h 24' 51'' + 57' 18'' - 3
54 251  Machačová, Jarmila 32  Team Dukla Praha Women 21h 25' 12'' + 57' 39'' + 1
55 132  Žigart, Urška 21  BTC City Ljubljana 21h 27' 56'' + 1h 00' 23'' + 4
56 175  Bessone, Marion 29  Servetto-Stradalli Cycle.. 21h 28' 03'' + 1h 00' 30'' + 5
57 191  Albrecht, Lex 31  Team Tibco-Silicon Valle.. 21h 29' 28'' + 1h 01' 55'' - 1
58 63  Sharga, Elena -  Ukraine 21h 32' 18'' + 1h 04' 45'' + 4
59 81  Gehnbock, Sylvia -  Austria 21h 32' 22'' + 1h 04' 49'' + 4
60 213  Ellsay, Gillian 21  Rally Cycling 21h 33' 58'' + 1h 06' 25'' + 5
61 4  Likhanova, Marina 27  Russia 21h 34' 28'' + 1h 06' 55'' + 3
62 105  Schiff, Carolin -  Germany 21h 36' 14'' + 1h 08' 41'' + 5
63 46  Nuño, Aida -  Spain 21h 41' 06'' + 1h 13' 33'' + 5
64 24  Heine, Vita 33  Norway 21h 43' 27'' + 1h 15' 54'' + 6
65 62  Ivaniuk, Maryna 27  Ukraine 21h 43' 37'' + 1h 16' 04'' + 4
66 266  Traxler, Gabrielle -  YRDP Mix Team 21h 48' 13'' + 1h 20' 40'' + 7
67 182  Lugt, Marlies van der 25  Swaboladies 21h 49' 14'' + 1h 21' 41'' + 8
68 164  Saifutdinova, Natalya 29  Astana Women's Team 21h 49' 23'' + 1h 21' 50'' - 2
69 33  Hannes, Kaat 26  Belgium 21h 49' 39'' + 1h 22' 06'' + 3
70 113  Veen, Esther van 27  Netherlands 21h 49' 40'' + 1h 22' 07'' + 1
71 83  Gruber-Stadler, Hannah 19  Austria 21h 51' 00'' + 1h 23' 27'' + 7
72 173  Casasola, Sara 18  Servetto-Stradalli Cycle.. 21h 51' 33'' + 1h 24' 00'' + 2
73 2  Chernyshova, Galina -  Russia 21h 54' 22'' + 1h 26' 49'' + 4
74 31  Demey, Valerie 24  Belgium 22h 00' 52'' + 1h 33' 19'' + 7
75 255  Neumanová, Tereza 20  Team Dukla Praha Women 22h 02' 13'' + 1h 34' 40'' + 7
76 43  Martinez, Cristina 22  Spain 22h 03' 35'' + 1h 36' 02'' + 4
77 156  Medvedova, Tereza 22  BePink 22h 03' 54'' + 1h 36' 21'' + 6
78 1  Kirillova, Polina -  Russia 22h 04' 54'' + 1h 37' 21'' + 6
79 235  Witzenburg, Marieke van 32  Health Mate-Cyclelive Team 22h 06' 29'' + 1h 38' 56'' - 3
80 274  Larose-Gingras, Frédérique 24  Inter Region Crédit Mutuel 22h 09' 36'' + 1h 42' 03'' + 5
81 101  Dietrich, Jacqueline 21  Germany 22h 09' 51'' + 1h 42' 18'' - 2
82 254  Bajgerová, Nikola 21  Team Dukla Praha Women 22h 09' 52'' + 1h 42' 19'' + 4
83 64  Semenova, Iryna -  Ukraine 22h 10' 39'' + 1h 43' 06'' + 4
84 262  Gardner, Illi 18  YRDP Mix Team 22h 18' 05'' + 1h 50' 32'' + 5
85 141  Campbell, Teniel 21  Centre Mondial du Cyclisme 22h 18' 07'' + 1h 50' 34'' + 3
86 61  Kononenko, Valeriya 28  Ukraine 22h 19' 08'' + 1h 51' 35'' + 4
87 283  Grossetête, Maëlle 20  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F.. 22h 20' 00'' + 1h 52' 27'' + 4
88 252  Neck, Melissa van 26  Team Dukla Praha Women 22h 23' 41'' + 1h 56' 08'' + 7
89 265  Feron, Senna 22  YRDP Mix Team 22h 24' 37'' + 1h 57' 04'' + 5
90 55  Clyne, Margot 23  United States 22h 27' 09'' + 1h 59' 36'' + 2
91 111  Gast, Belle de 27  Netherlands 22h 34' 20'' + 2h 06' 47'' + 2
92 3  Mekhtieva, Gyunel -  Russia 22h 43' 56'' + 2h 16' 23'' + 7
93 206  Erath, Tanja 28  Canyon // Sram Racing 22h 44' 38'' + 2h 17' 05'' + 5
94 71  Fishman, Roni 19  Israel 22h 51' 21'' + 2h 23' 48'' + 2
95 22  Andersen, Susanne 20  Norway 22h 51' 35'' + 2h 24' 02'' + 2
96 181  Baks, Marissa 19  Swaboladies 22h 56' 14'' + 2h 28' 41'' + 9
97 5  Kasenova, Karina 20  Russia 22h 57' 13'' + 2h 29' 40'' + 3
98 26  Birkenes, Karine -  Norway 23h 01' 49'' + 2h 34' 16'' + 3
99 174  Debesay, Mosana 24  Servetto-Stradalli Cycle.. 23h 06' 30'' + 2h 38' 57'' + 3
100 131  Elsner, Tanja 25  BTC City Ljubljana 23h 07' 16'' + 2h 39' 43'' + 4
101 73  Baron, Miriam -  Israel 23h 10' 37'' + 2h 43' 04'' + 2
102 203  Thorvilson, Leah 39  Canyon // Sram Racing 23h 29' 09'' + 3h 01' 36'' + 6
103 45  Nuño, Nerea -  Spain 23h 31' 23'' + 3h 03' 50'' + 4
104 273  Staelens, Bérengère -  Inter Region Crédit Mutuel 23h 33' 52'' + 3h 06' 19'' + 5
105 75  Weinberg, Gali 20  Israel 24h 13' 35'' + 3h 46' 02'' + 6
106 74  Gez, Avital -  Israel 24h 14' 53'' + 3h 47' 20'' + 4
107 76  Moran, Amit -  Israel 24h 16' 22'' + 3h 48' 49'' + 5
108 185  Graaff, Femke de 19  Swaboladies 24h 54' 20'' + 4h 26' 47'' + 5
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 53  Winder, Ruth 25  United States 51 pts -
2 165  Sierra, Arlenis 25  Astana Women's Team 43 pts -8 pts + 1
3 202  Niewiadoma, Katarzyna 23  Canyon // Sram Racing 42 pts -9 pts - 1
4 41  García, Mavi 34  Spain 28 pts -23 pts -
5 152  Magnaldi, Erica 26  BePink 27 pts -24 pts + 6
6 205  Ryan, Alexis 24  Canyon // Sram Racing 25 pts -26 pts - 1
7 51  Hall, Katie 31  United States 20 pts -31 pts - 1
8 211  Poidevin, Sara 22  Rally Cycling 17 pts -34 pts - 1
9 44  Merino, Eider 24  Spain 16 pts -35 pts - 1
10 195  Jackson, Alison 29  Team Tibco-Silicon Valle.. 15 pts -36 pts - 1
11 22  Andersen, Susanne 20  Norway 15 pts -36 pts - 1
12 32  De Vuyst, Sofie 31  Belgium 10 pts -41 pts
13 183  Vollering, Demi 21  Swaboladies 10 pts -41 pts - 1
14 102  Hammes, Kathrin 29  Germany 9 pts -42 pts + 12
15 286  Richioud, Greta 21  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F.. 8 pts -43 pts - 2
16 281  Gillow, Shara 30  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F.. 7 pts -44 pts - 2
17 36  Van De Velde, Julie 25  Belgium 7 pts -44 pts + 8
18 72  Shapira, Omer 24  Israel 7 pts -44 pts
19 166  Pirrone, Elena 19  Astana Women's Team 7 pts -44 pts - 4
20 66  Shekel, Olha 24  Ukraine 6 pts -45 pts - 3
21 112  Buijsman, Nina 20  Netherlands 6 pts -45 pts
22 201  Cromwell, Tiffany 30  Canyon // Sram Racing 6 pts -45 pts - 4
23 33  Hannes, Kaat 26  Belgium 6 pts -45 pts - 4
24 21  Aalerud, Katrine 23  Norway 5 pts -46 pts - 4
25 23  Borgli, Stine 28  Norway 4 pts -47 pts - 4
26 42  Llamas, Lorena 30  Spain 4 pts -47 pts + 1
27 25  Lorvik, Ingrid 32  Norway 4 pts -47 pts
28 212  Maine, Katherine 20  Rally Cycling 4 pts -47 pts - 6
29 116  Buurman, Eva 24  Netherlands 4 pts -47 pts - 6
30 136  Nilsson, Hanna 26  BTC City Ljubljana 2 pts -49 pts - 6
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 202  Niewiadoma, Katarzyna 23  Canyon // Sram Racing 68 pts -
2 152  Magnaldi, Erica 26  BePink 52 pts -16 pts + 2
3 41  García, Mavi 34  Spain 41 pts -27 pts - 1
4 66  Shekel, Olha 24  Ukraine 35 pts -33 pts - 1
5 143  Gebru, Eyeru 21  Centre Mondial du Cyclisme 20 pts -48 pts -
6 172  Dobrynina, Kseniia 24  Servetto-Stradalli Cycle.. 20 pts -48 pts -
7 51  Hall, Katie 31  United States 19 pts -49 pts -
8 32  De Vuyst, Sofie 31  Belgium 17 pts -51 pts + 8
9 44  Merino, Eider 24  Spain 16 pts -52 pts - 1
10 211  Poidevin, Sara 22  Rally Cycling 16 pts -52 pts - 1
11 21  Aalerud, Katrine 23  Norway 11 pts -57 pts - 1
12 106  Zanner, Beate -  Germany 10 pts -58 pts - 1
13 25  Lorvik, Ingrid 32  Norway 9 pts -59 pts + 1
14 136  Nilsson, Hanna 26  BTC City Ljubljana 7 pts -61 pts - 2
15 102  Hammes, Kathrin 29  Germany 7 pts -61 pts + 5
16 42  Llamas, Lorena 30  Spain 7 pts -61 pts + 16
17 192  Cobb, Alice 23  Team Tibco-Silicon Valle.. 7 pts -61 pts - 2
18 36  Van De Velde, Julie 25  Belgium 6 pts -62 pts
19 46  Nuño, Aida -  Spain 6 pts -62 pts - 2
20 53  Winder, Ruth 25  United States 5 pts -63 pts - 2
21 72  Shapira, Omer 24  Israel 5 pts -63 pts
22 195  Jackson, Alison 29  Team Tibco-Silicon Valle.. 5 pts -63 pts - 3
23 165  Sierra, Arlenis 25  Astana Women's Team 3 pts -65 pts - 2
24 193  Chapman, Brodie 27  Team Tibco-Silicon Valle.. 3 pts -65 pts - 2
25 151  Guderzo, Tatiana 34  BePink 3 pts -65 pts - 2
26 215  Franz, Heidi 23  Rally Cycling 3 pts -65 pts - 2
27 281  Gillow, Shara 30  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F.. 2 pts -66 pts - 2
28 23  Borgli, Stine 28  Norway 2 pts -66 pts - 2
29 52  Thomas, Leah 29  United States 2 pts -66 pts - 2
30 153  Valsecchi, Silvia 36  BePink 2 pts -66 pts
31 213  Ellsay, Gillian 21  Rally Cycling 2 pts -66 pts - 3
32 33  Hannes, Kaat 26  Belgium 2 pts -66 pts - 3
33 283  Grossetête, Maëlle 20  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F.. 2 pts -66 pts - 3
34 35  Van Den Steen, Kelly 23  Belgium 1 pts -67 pts - 3
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 172  Dobrynina, Kseniia 24  Servetto-Stradalli Cycle.. 28 pts + 2
2 206  Erath, Tanja 28  Canyon // Sram Racing 26 pts -2 pts - 1
3 252  Neck, Melissa van 26  Team Dukla Praha Women 25 pts -3 pts - 1
4 153  Valsecchi, Silvia 36  BePink 16 pts -12 pts + 8
5 152  Magnaldi, Erica 26  BePink 15 pts -13 pts + 2
6 143  Gebru, Eyeru 21  Centre Mondial du Cyclisme 10 pts -18 pts - 2
7 116  Buurman, Eva 24  Netherlands 10 pts -18 pts - 2
8 106  Zanner, Beate -  Germany 8 pts -20 pts - 2
9 165  Sierra, Arlenis 25  Astana Women's Team 7 pts -21 pts - 1
10 111  Gast, Belle de 27  Netherlands 6 pts -22 pts - 1
11 202  Niewiadoma, Katarzyna 23  Canyon // Sram Racing 5 pts -23 pts - 1
12 32  De Vuyst, Sofie 31  Belgium 5 pts -23 pts - 1
13 205  Ryan, Alexis 24  Canyon // Sram Racing 5 pts -23 pts + 1
14 25  Lorvik, Ingrid 32  Norway 4 pts -24 pts + 1
15 192  Cobb, Alice 23  Team Tibco-Silicon Valle.. 4 pts -24 pts + 1
16 102  Hammes, Kathrin 29  Germany 3 pts -25 pts + 1
17 36  Van De Velde, Julie 25  Belgium 3 pts -25 pts + 15
18 195  Jackson, Alison 29  Team Tibco-Silicon Valle.. 3 pts -25 pts -
19 166  Pirrone, Elena 19  Astana Women's Team 3 pts -25 pts -
20 213  Ellsay, Gillian 21  Rally Cycling 3 pts -25 pts -
21 46  Nuño, Aida -  Spain 3 pts -25 pts -
22 156  Medvedova, Tereza 22  BePink 3 pts -25 pts -
23 22  Andersen, Susanne 20  Norway 3 pts -25 pts -
24 21  Aalerud, Katrine 23  Norway 2 pts -26 pts -
25 136  Nilsson, Hanna 26  BTC City Ljubljana 2 pts -26 pts -
26 175  Bessone, Marion 29  Servetto-Stradalli Cycle.. 2 pts -26 pts -
27 62  Ivaniuk, Maryna 27  Ukraine 2 pts -26 pts -
28 73  Baron, Miriam -  Israel 2 pts -26 pts -
29 53  Winder, Ruth 25  United States 1 pts -27 pts -
30 281  Gillow, Shara 30  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F.. 1 pts -27 pts -
31 66  Shekel, Olha 24  Ukraine 1 pts -27 pts -
32 112  Buijsman, Nina 20  Netherlands 1 pts -27 pts
33 52  Thomas, Leah 29  United States 1 pts -27 pts -
34 146  Yapura, Fernanda 20  Centre Mondial du Cyclisme 1 pts -27 pts
35 235  Witzenburg, Marieke van 32  Health Mate-Cyclelive Team 1 pts -27 pts
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 211  Poidevin, Sara 22  Rally Cycling 20h 30' 22'' -
2 145  Patiño, Paula 21  Centre Mondial du Cyclisme 20h 35' 38'' + 05' 16'' -
3 183  Vollering, Demi 21  Swaboladies 20h 40' 27'' + 10' 05'' -
4 285  Muzic, Evita 19  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F.. 20h 47' 53'' + 17' 31'' + 1
5 241  Anderson, Grace 21  Team Illuminate 20h 48' 05'' + 17' 43'' + 1
6 112  Buijsman, Nina 20  Netherlands 20h 49' 15'' + 18' 53'' + 1
7 166  Pirrone, Elena 19  Astana Women's Team 20h 55' 24'' + 25' 02'' + 1
8 284  Guilman, Victorie 22  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F.. 21h 04' 39'' + 34' 17'' - 4
9 243  Harvey, Mikayla 20  Team Illuminate 21h 06' 46'' + 36' 24'' -
10 142  Espinola, Marina 22  Centre Mondial du Cyclisme 21h 12' 32'' + 42' 10'' -
11 212  Maine, Katherine 20  Rally Cycling 21h 13' 40'' + 43' 18'' -
12 143  Gebru, Eyeru 21  Centre Mondial du Cyclisme 21h 18' 03'' + 47' 41'' -
13 286  Richioud, Greta 21  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F.. 21h 19' 56'' + 49' 34'' + 2
14 146  Yapura, Fernanda 20  Centre Mondial du Cyclisme 21h 22' 19'' + 51' 57'' - 1
15 132  Žigart, Urška 21  BTC City Ljubljana 21h 27' 56'' + 57' 34'' - 1
16 213  Ellsay, Gillian 21  Rally Cycling 21h 33' 58'' + 1h 03' 36'' -
17 266  Traxler, Gabrielle -  YRDP Mix Team 21h 48' 13'' + 1h 17' 51'' -
18 83  Gruber-Stadler, Hannah 19  Austria 21h 51' 00'' + 1h 20' 38'' + 1
19 173  Casasola, Sara 18  Servetto-Stradalli Cycle.. 21h 51' 33'' + 1h 21' 11'' - 1
20 255  Neumanová, Tereza 20  Team Dukla Praha Women 22h 02' 13'' + 1h 31' 51'' + 2
21 43  Martinez, Cristina 22  Spain 22h 03' 35'' + 1h 33' 13'' -
22 156  Medvedova, Tereza 22  BePink 22h 03' 54'' + 1h 33' 32'' + 1
23 1  Kirillova, Polina -  Russia 22h 04' 54'' + 1h 34' 32'' + 1
24 101  Dietrich, Jacqueline 21  Germany 22h 09' 51'' + 1h 39' 29'' - 4
25 254  Bajgerová, Nikola 21  Team Dukla Praha Women 22h 09' 52'' + 1h 39' 30'' -
26 262  Gardner, Illi 18  YRDP Mix Team 22h 18' 05'' + 1h 47' 43'' + 1
27 141  Campbell, Teniel 21  Centre Mondial du Cyclisme 22h 18' 07'' + 1h 47' 45'' - 1
28 283  Grossetête, Maëlle 20  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F.. 22h 20' 00'' + 1h 49' 38'' -
29 3  Mekhtieva, Gyunel -  Russia 22h 43' 56'' + 2h 13' 34'' + 2
30 71  Fishman, Roni 19  Israel 22h 51' 21'' + 2h 20' 59'' - 1
31 22  Andersen, Susanne 20  Norway 22h 51' 35'' + 2h 21' 13'' - 1
32 181  Baks, Marissa 19  Swaboladies 22h 56' 14'' + 2h 25' 52'' + 1
33 5  Kasenova, Karina 20  Russia 22h 57' 13'' + 2h 26' 51'' - 1
34 75  Weinberg, Gali 20  Israel 24h 13' 35'' + 3h 43' 13'' + 1
35 185  Graaff, Femke de 19  Swaboladies 24h 54' 20'' + 4h 23' 58'' + 1
#  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1  Spain 61h 53' 46'' -
2  Belgium 61h 56' 42'' + 02' 56'' -
3  United States 62h 02' 37'' + 08' 51'' + 1
4  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-Futuroscope 62h 06' 16'' + 12' 30'' - 1
5  Norway 62h 27' 47'' + 34' 01'' + 1
6  Astana Women's Team 62h 29' 48'' + 36' 02'' - 1
7  Team Tibco-Silicon Valley Bank 62h 37' 34'' + 43' 48'' -
8  BePink 62h 44' 06'' + 50' 20'' + 1
9  Rally Cycling 62h 46' 38'' + 52' 52'' - 1
10  Canyon // Sram Racing 62h 48' 13'' + 54' 27'' -
11  Centre Mondial du Cyclisme 62h 48' 56'' + 55' 10'' -
12  Netherlands 62h 55' 01'' + 1h 01' 15'' -
13  Ukraine 63h 00' 44'' + 1h 06' 58'' -
14  BTC City Ljubljana 63h 20' 31'' + 1h 26' 45'' -
15  Germany 63h 28' 43'' + 1h 34' 57'' + 1
16  Austria 63h 29' 56'' + 1h 36' 10'' - 1
17  Servetto-Stradalli Cycle-AluRecycling 64h 01' 41'' + 2h 07' 55'' -
18  Inter Region Crédit Mutuel 64h 36' 58'' + 2h 43' 12'' -
19  Team Dukla Praha Women 65h 23' 03'' + 3h 29' 17'' -
20  Swaboladies 65h 25' 55'' + 3h 32' 09'' + 1
21  Russia 65h 33' 03'' + 3h 39' 17'' - 1
22  YRDP Mix Team 66h 22' 32'' + 4h 28' 46'' + 1
23  Israel 66h 45' 01'' + 4h 51' 15'' - 1


© Wijnreder Media