Saint-Paul-le-Jeune - Aubenas (126.4 km)

Route

 13 September 2019
 Profile  Intermediate stage
 Start  Saint-Paul-le-Jeune
 Finish  Aubenas
 Distance  126.4 km  (78.5 mi)
 Speed  35.335 km/h  (21.956 mi/h)

Classifications

 Race jerseys after stage 1
 Vos, Marianne (CCC) 3h 34' 38''
 Vos, Marianne (CCC) 15 points
 García, Mavi (ESP) 10 points
 Muzic, Evita (FDJ) 3h 36' 10''
 

Results

Race
#  Rider Age  Team Time Bonus
1 162  Vos, Marianne 32  CCC-Liv 3h 34' 38'' 1 1 8 -
2 81  Guderzo, Tatiana 35  BePink + 00' 15'' 2 2 5 -
3 134  Stephens, Lauren 32  Team Tibco-Silicon Valle.. + 01' 23'' 3 3 6 -
4 11  García, Mavi 35  Spain + 01' 23'' 4 4 1 -
5 175  Santesteban, Ane 28  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling Team + 01' 27'' 5 5 - -
6 63  Nosková, Nikola 22  Czech Republic + 01' 27'' 6 6 2 -
7 74  Muzic, Evita 20  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F.. + 01' 32'' 7 7 - 1
8 172  Magnaldi, Erica 27  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling Team + 01' 32'' 8 8 3 -
9 145  Vysotska, Yevgeniya 43  Servetto-Piumate-Beltram.. + 01' 32'' 9 9 - -
10 223  Aalerud, Katrine 24  Team Virtu Cycling + 01' 32'' 10 10 - -
11 164  Korevaar, Jeanne 22  CCC-Liv + 01' 32'' 11 - - -
12 14  Merino, Eider 25  Spain + 01' 32'' 12 - - -
13 221  Bastianelli, Marta 32  Team Virtu Cycling + 01' 32'' 13 - 9 -
14 124  Kern, Špela 29  BTC City Ljubljana + 01' 32'' 14 - - -
15 174  Koppenburg, Clara 24  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling Team + 01' 32'' 15 - 7 -
16 111  Moreno, Liliana 27  Astana Women's Team + 01' 32'' 16 - - -
17 122  Žigart, Urška 22  BTC City Ljubljana + 01' 32'' 17 - - -
18 181  Poidevin, Sara 23  Rally UHC Cycling + 01' 32'' 18 - - -
19 61  Machačová, Jarmila 33  Czech Republic + 01' 32'' 19 - - -
20 246  Beekhuis, Teuntje 24  Biehler Pro Cycling + 01' 32'' 20 - - -
21 204  Meneses, Jessenia 24  Team Illuminate + 01' 32'' 21 - - -
22 96  Shapira, Omer 25  Canyon // Sram Racing + 01' 58'' 22 - - -
23 225  Neylan, Rachel 37  Team Virtu Cycling + 01' 58'' 23 - - -
24 46  Tazreiter, Angelika 32  Austria + 01' 59'' 24 - - -
25 56  Ahumada, Denisse 26  Colombia + 11' 17'' 25 - - -
26 85  Ragusa, Katia 22  BePink + 11' 17'' 26 - - -
27 136  Newsom, Emily 36  Team Tibco-Silicon Valle.. + 11' 17'' 27 - - -
28 173  Hammes, Kathrin 30  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling Team + 11' 17'' 28 - 4 -
29 91  Cecchini, Elena 27  Canyon // Sram Racing + 11' 17'' 29 - - -
30 92  Cromwell, Tiffany 31  Canyon // Sram Racing + 11' 17'' 30 - - -
31 231  Schweinberger, Christ.. 22  Health Mate-Ladies Team + 11' 17'' 31 - - -
32 15  Lopez, Enara 22  Spain + 11' 17'' 32 - - -
33 171  Asencio, Laura 21  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling Team + 11' 17'' 33 - - 2
34 115  Sierra, Arlenis 26  Astana Women's Team + 11' 19'' 34 - - -
35 95  Harris, Ella 21  Canyon // Sram Racing + 11' 19'' 35 - - 6
36 144  Potokina, Anna 32  Servetto-Piumate-Beltram.. + 11' 19'' 36 - - -
37 65  Korvasová, Tereza 23  Czech Republic + 11' 19'' 37 - - -
38 84  Canvelli, Vania 21  BePink + 11' 19'' 38 - - -
39 251  Blais, Marie-Soleil 30  Credit Mutuel + 11' 19'' 39 - - -
40 121  Nilsson, Hanna 27  BTC City Ljubljana + 11' 19'' 40 - - -
41 5  Sharha, Olena 32  Ukraine + 11' 19'' 41 - - -
42 182  Doebel-Hickok, Krista 30  Rally UHC Cycling + 11' 19'' 42 - - -
43 72  Gillow, Shara 31  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F.. + 11' 19'' 43 - - -
44 2  Kulynych, Olha 19  Ukraine + 11' 19'' 44 - - 3
45 226  Andersen, Birgitte 27  Team Virtu Cycling + 11' 19'' 45 - - -
46 195  Tserakh, Hanna 21  Minsk Cycling Club + 11' 19'' 46 - - 4
47 105  Yapura, Fernanda 21  WCC Team + 11' 19'' 47 - - 5
48 13  Teruel, Alba 23  Spain + 11' 26'' 48 - - -
49 55  Ducuara, Tatiana 23  Colombia + 19' 43'' 49 - - -
50 196  Abramenko, Alina 18  Minsk Cycling Club + 20' 38'' 50 - - 7
51 165  Skalniak, Agnieszka 22  CCC-Liv + 20' 38'' 51 - - -
52 142  Hájková, Markéta 19  Servetto-Piumate-Beltram.. + 20' 38'' 52 - - 8
53 41  Gehnbock, Sylvia 40  Austria + 20' 38'' 53 - - -
54 193  Dziakola, Darya 18  Minsk Cycling Club + 20' 38'' 54 - - 9
55 114  Shekel, Olha 25  Astana Women's Team + 20' 38'' 55 - - -
56 21  Winkel, Joanna van de.. 37  South Africa + 20' 38'' 56 - - -
203  Kashiki, Shoko 25  Team Illuminate + 20' 38'' 57 - - -
58 224  Bertizzolo, Sofia 22  Team Virtu Cycling + 20' 38'' 58 - - -
59 22  Keep, Tiffany 18  South Africa + 20' 38'' 59 - - 10
60 116  Umutzhanova, Makhabbat 25  Astana Women's Team + 20' 38'' 60 - - -
61 51  Leon, Luz 30  Colombia + 20' 38'' 61 - - -
62 104  Kolesava, Anastasiya 19  WCC Team + 20' 38'' 62 - - 11
63 131  Dixon, Leah 28  Team Tibco-Silicon Valle.. + 20' 38'' 63 - - -
64 76  Wiel, Jade 19  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F.. + 20' 38'' 64 - - 12
65 1  Riabchenko, Tatiana 30  Ukraine + 20' 38'' 65 - - -
66 6  Kononenko, Valeriya 29  Ukraine + 20' 38'' 66 - - -
67 73  Guilman, Victorie 23  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F.. + 20' 38'' 67 - - -
68 106  Campbell, Teniel 21  WCC Team + 20' 38'' 68 - - -
69 101  Espinola, Marina 23  WCC Team + 20' 38'' 69 - - -
70 82  Valsecchi, Silvia 37  BePink + 20' 38'' 70 - - -
71 66  Bajgerová, Nikola 22  Czech Republic + 20' 38'' 71 - - -
72 86  Perini, Chiara 21  BePink + 20' 38'' 72 - - -
73 44  Machner, Katharina 24  Austria + 20' 38'' 73 - - -
74 161  Rooijakkers, Paulien 26  CCC-Liv + 20' 38'' 74 - - -
75 222  Koster, Anouska 26  Team Virtu Cycling + 20' 38'' 75 - - -
76 24  Matthee, Maroesjka 30  South Africa + 20' 38'' 76 - - -
77 191  Kiptsikava, Nastassia 20  Minsk Cycling Club + 22' 13'' 77 - - 13
78 243  Hoogeboom, Roos 37  Biehler Pro Cycling + 22' 13'' 78 - - -
79 234  Waterreus, Kylie 21  Health Mate-Ladies Team + 22' 13'' 79 - - 14
80 54  Sepulveda, Johana 21  Colombia + 22' 13'' 80 - - 15
81 235  Feron, Senna 23  Health Mate-Ladies Team + 22' 13'' 81 - - -
82 202  Dueñas, Yesi 21  Team Illuminate + 22' 13'' 82 - - 16
83 132  Lucas, Sharlotte 28  Team Tibco-Silicon Valle.. + 22' 13'' 83 - - -
84 53  Carrasco, Paula 20  Colombia + 22' 13'' 84 - - 17
85 12  Martinez, Cristina 23  Spain + 22' 13'' 85 - - -
86 83  Neck, Melissa van van 27  BePink + 22' 13'' 86 - - -
87 163  Demey, Valerie 25  CCC-Liv + 22' 13'' 87 - - -
88 245  Colborne, Henrietta 21  Biehler Pro Cycling + 22' 13'' 88 - - 18
89 71  Bravard, Charlotte 27  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F.. + 22' 13'' 89 - - -
90 102  Gebru, Eyeru 22  WCC Team + 22' 13'' 90 - - -
91 236  Aernouts, Amber 18  Health Mate-Ladies Team + 22' 47'' 91 - - 19
92 62  Neumanová, Tereza 21  Czech Republic + 23' 00'' 92 - - 20
93 183  Franz, Heidi 24  Rally UHC Cycling + 23' 00'' 93 - - -
94 192  Naskovich, Taisa 23  Minsk Cycling Club + 28' 11'' 94 - - -
95 123  Bravec, Urska 22  BTC City Ljubljana + 28' 11'' 95 - - -
96 232  Defour, Lara 21  Health Mate-Ladies Team + 28' 11'' 96 - - -
97 4  Ivaniuk, Maryna 28  Ukraine + 28' 11'' 97 - - -
98 176  Pilote-Fortin, Gabrie.. 26  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling Team + 28' 11'' 98 - - -
99 205  Karagianis, Daphne 34  Team Illuminate + 28' 26'' 99 - - -
100 141  Dobrynina, Kseniia 25  Servetto-Piumate-Beltram.. + 30' 16'' 100 - - -
101 206  Chairin, Kulacha 30  Team Illuminate + 35' 35'' 101 - - -
102 244  Ton, Quinty 21  Biehler Pro Cycling + 38' 51'' 102 - - 21
103 241  Baks, Marissa 20  Biehler Pro Cycling + 38' 51'' 103 - - 22
104 155  Beijer, Inez 23  Swabo Women Development .. + 39' 47'' 104 - - -
105 64  Ševčíková, Petra 19  Czech Republic + 39' 47'' 105 - - 23
106 252  Thiebault, Marine 31  Credit Mutuel + 39' 47'' 106 - - -
107 42  Gruber-Stadler, Hannah 20  Austria + 39' 47'' 107 - - 24
108 253  Ferrent, Laure 29  Credit Mutuel + 39' 47'' 108 - - -
109 233  Verhoeven, Suzanne 23  Health Mate-Ladies Team + 39' 54'' 109 - - -
110 3  Melnichuk, Viktoria 21  Ukraine + 45' 53'' 110 - - 25
111 152  Regenmortel, Laura va.. 27  Swabo Women Development .. + 46' 49'' 111 - - -
112 156  Goeje, Hanneke de de 22  Swabo Women Development .. + 49' 04'' 112 - - -
113 185  Moak, Summer 20  Rally UHC Cycling + 49' 04'' 113 - - 26
114 154  Lagendijk, Marise 19  Swabo Women Development .. + 52' 16'' 114 - - 27
115 34  Patinskaitė, Paulina 17  Lithuania + 52' 16'' 115 - - 28
116 256  Touche, Sarah 19  Credit Mutuel + 52' 16'' 116 - - 29
117 151  Neefjes, Tessa 22  Swabo Women Development .. + 57' 26'' 117 - - -
118 254  Muller, Anne 29  Credit Mutuel + 57' 26'' 118 - - -
119 201  Millard, Alexandra 26  Team Illuminate + 58' 24'' 119 - - -
120 35  Jonikaitė, Dovile 18  Lithuania + 1h 10' 27'' 120 - - 30
121 32  Martinkenaite, Ilona 18  Lithuania + 1h 16' 55'' 121 - - 31
122 36  Rukaite, Gabija 18  Lithuania + 1h 16' 55'' 122 - - 32
123 255  Baubet, Patricia 52  Credit Mutuel + 1h 27' 29'' 123 - - -
DNF 23  Biani, Nicola 27  South Africa
DNF 52  Castro, Xiomara 24  Colombia
DNF 112  Pradera, Jeidy 21  Astana Women's Team
#  Team Time Sum #  Rider Age Time
1  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling Team 10h 48' 25'' 28
5 175  Santesteban, Ane 28 3h 36' 05''
8 172  Magnaldi, Erica 27 3h 36' 10''
15 174  Koppenburg, Clara 24 3h 36' 10''
2  Team Virtu Cycling 10h 48' 56'' 46
10 223  Aalerud, Katrine 24 3h 36' 10''
13 221  Bastianelli, Marta 32 3h 36' 10''
23 225  Neylan, Rachel 37 3h 36' 36''
3  Spain 10h 58' 06'' 48
4 11  García, Mavi 35 3h 36' 01''
12 14  Merino, Eider 25 3h 36' 10''
32 15  Lopez, Enara 22 3h 45' 55''
4  Czech Republic 10h 58' 12'' 62
6 63  Nosková, Nikola 22 3h 36' 05''
19 61  Machačová, Jarmila 33 3h 36' 10''
37 65  Korvasová, Tereza 23 3h 45' 57''
5  BTC City Ljubljana 10h 58' 17'' 71
14 124  Kern, Špela 29 3h 36' 10''
17 122  Žigart, Urška 22 3h 36' 10''
40 121  Nilsson, Hanna 27 3h 45' 57''
6  CCC-Liv 11h 06' 04'' 63
1 162  Vos, Marianne 32 3h 34' 38''
11 164  Korevaar, Jeanne 22 3h 36' 10''
51 165  Skalniak, Agnieszka 22 3h 55' 16''
7  BePink 11h 06' 45'' 66
2 81  Guderzo, Tatiana 35 3h 34' 53''
26 85  Ragusa, Katia 22 3h 45' 55''
38 84  Canvelli, Vania 21 3h 45' 57''
8  Canyon // Sram Racing 11h 08' 26'' 81
22 96  Shapira, Omer 25 3h 36' 36''
29 91  Cecchini, Elena 27 3h 45' 55''
30 92  Cromwell, Tiffany 31 3h 45' 55''
9  Team Tibco-Silicon Valley Bank 11h 17' 12'' 93
3 134  Stephens, Lauren 32 3h 36' 01''
27 136  Newsom, Emily 36 3h 45' 55''
63 131  Dixon, Leah 28 3h 55' 16''
10  Servetto-Piumate-Beltrami TSA 11h 17' 23'' 97
9 145  Vysotska, Yevgeniya 43 3h 36' 10''
36 144  Potokina, Anna 32 3h 45' 57''
52 142  Hájková, Markéta 19 3h 55' 16''
11  Astana Women's Team 11h 17' 23'' 105
16 111  Moreno, Liliana 27 3h 36' 10''
34 115  Sierra, Arlenis 26 3h 45' 57''
55 114  Shekel, Olha 25 3h 55' 16''
12  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-Futur.. 11h 17' 23'' 114
7 74  Muzic, Evita 20 3h 36' 10''
43 72  Gillow, Shara 31 3h 45' 57''
64 76  Wiel, Jade 19 3h 55' 16''
13  Rally UHC Cycling 11h 19' 45'' 153
18 181  Poidevin, Sara 23 3h 36' 10''
42 182  Doebel-Hickok, Krista 30 3h 45' 57''
93 183  Franz, Heidi 24 3h 57' 38''
14  Austria 11h 27' 09'' 150
24 46  Tazreiter, Angelika 32 3h 36' 37''
53 41  Gehnbock, Sylvia 40 3h 55' 16''
73 44  Machner, Katharina 24 3h 55' 16''
15  Ukraine 11h 27' 10'' 150
41 5  Sharha, Olena 32 3h 45' 57''
44 2  Kulynych, Olha 19 3h 45' 57''
65 1  Riabchenko, Tatiana 30 3h 55' 16''
16  Team Illuminate 11h 28' 17'' 160
21 204  Meneses, Jessenia 24 3h 36' 10''
57 203  Kashiki, Shoko 25 3h 55' 16''
82 202  Dueñas, Yesi 21 3h 56' 51''
17  Biehler Pro Cycling 11h 29' 52'' 186
20 246  Beekhuis, Teuntje 24 3h 36' 10''
78 243  Hoogeboom, Roos 37 3h 56' 51''
88 245  Colborne, Henrietta 21 3h 56' 51''
18  Colombia 11h 35' 32'' 135
25 56  Ahumada, Denisse 26 3h 45' 55''
49 55  Ducuara, Tatiana 23 3h 54' 21''
61 51  Leon, Luz 30 3h 55' 16''
19  Minsk Cycling Club 11h 36' 29'' 150
46 195  Tserakh, Hanna 21 3h 45' 57''
50 196  Abramenko, Alina 18 3h 55' 16''
54 193  Dziakola, Darya 18 3h 55' 16''
20  WCC Team 11h 36' 29'' 177
47 105  Yapura, Fernanda 21 3h 45' 57''
62 104  Kolesava, Anastasiya 19 3h 55' 16''
68 106  Campbell, Teniel 21 3h 55' 16''
21  Health Mate-Ladies Team 11h 39' 37'' 191
31 231  Schweinberger, Christ.. 22 3h 45' 55''
79 234  Waterreus, Kylie 21 3h 56' 51''
81 235  Feron, Senna 23 3h 56' 51''
22  South Africa 11h 45' 48'' 191
56 21  Winkel, Joanna van de 37 3h 55' 16''
59 22  Keep, Tiffany 18 3h 55' 16''
76 24  Matthee, Maroesjka 30 3h 55' 16''
23  Credit Mutuel 12h 14' 47'' 253
39 251  Blais, Marie-Soleil 30 3h 45' 57''
106 252  Thiebault, Marine 31 4h 14' 25''
108 253  Ferrent, Laure 29 4h 14' 25''
24  Swabo Women Development Team 12h 59' 34'' 327
104 155  Beijer, Inez 23 4h 14' 25''
111 152  Regenmortel, Laura van 27 4h 21' 27''
112 156  Goeje, Hanneke de 22 4h 23' 42''
25  Lithuania 14h 03' 32'' 356
115 34  Patinskaitė, Paulina 17 4h 26' 54''
120 35  Jonikaitė, Dovile 18 4h 45' 05''
121 32  Martinkenaite, Ilona 18 4h 51' 33''
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 162  Vos, Marianne 32  CCC-Liv 3h 34' 38''
2 81  Guderzo, Tatiana 35  BePink 3h 34' 53'' + 00' 15''
3 134  Stephens, Lauren 32  Team Tibco-Silicon Valle.. 3h 36' 01'' + 01' 23''
4 11  García, Mavi 35  Spain 3h 36' 01'' + 01' 23''
5 175  Santesteban, Ane 28  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling Team 3h 36' 05'' + 01' 27''
6 63  Nosková, Nikola 22  Czech Republic 3h 36' 05'' + 01' 27''
7 74  Muzic, Evita 20  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F.. 3h 36' 10'' + 01' 32''
8 172  Magnaldi, Erica 27  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling Team 3h 36' 10'' + 01' 32''
9 145  Vysotska, Yevgeniya 43  Servetto-Piumate-Beltram.. 3h 36' 10'' + 01' 32''
10 223  Aalerud, Katrine 24  Team Virtu Cycling 3h 36' 10'' + 01' 32''
11 164  Korevaar, Jeanne 22  CCC-Liv 3h 36' 10'' + 01' 32''
12 14  Merino, Eider 25  Spain 3h 36' 10'' + 01' 32''
13 221  Bastianelli, Marta 32  Team Virtu Cycling 3h 36' 10'' + 01' 32''
14 124  Kern, Špela 29  BTC City Ljubljana 3h 36' 10'' + 01' 32''
15 174  Koppenburg, Clara 24  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling Team 3h 36' 10'' + 01' 32''
16 111  Moreno, Liliana 27  Astana Women's Team 3h 36' 10'' + 01' 32''
17 122  Žigart, Urška 22  BTC City Ljubljana 3h 36' 10'' + 01' 32''
18 181  Poidevin, Sara 23  Rally UHC Cycling 3h 36' 10'' + 01' 32''
19 61  Machačová, Jarmila 33  Czech Republic 3h 36' 10'' + 01' 32''
20 246  Beekhuis, Teuntje 24  Biehler Pro Cycling 3h 36' 10'' + 01' 32''
21 204  Meneses, Jessenia 24  Team Illuminate 3h 36' 10'' + 01' 32''
22 96  Shapira, Omer 25  Canyon // Sram Racing 3h 36' 36'' + 01' 58''
23 225  Neylan, Rachel 37  Team Virtu Cycling 3h 36' 36'' + 01' 58''
24 46  Tazreiter, Angelika 32  Austria 3h 36' 37'' + 01' 59''
25 56  Ahumada, Denisse 26  Colombia 3h 45' 55'' + 11' 17''
26 85  Ragusa, Katia 22  BePink 3h 45' 55'' + 11' 17''
27 136  Newsom, Emily 36  Team Tibco-Silicon Valle.. 3h 45' 55'' + 11' 17''
28 173  Hammes, Kathrin 30  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling Team 3h 45' 55'' + 11' 17''
29 91  Cecchini, Elena 27  Canyon // Sram Racing 3h 45' 55'' + 11' 17''
30 92  Cromwell, Tiffany 31  Canyon // Sram Racing 3h 45' 55'' + 11' 17''
31 231  Schweinberger, Christina 22  Health Mate-Ladies Team 3h 45' 55'' + 11' 17''
32 15  Lopez, Enara 22  Spain 3h 45' 55'' + 11' 17''
33 171  Asencio, Laura 21  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling Team 3h 45' 55'' + 11' 17''
34 115  Sierra, Arlenis 26  Astana Women's Team 3h 45' 57'' + 11' 19''
35 95  Harris, Ella 21  Canyon // Sram Racing 3h 45' 57'' + 11' 19''
36 144  Potokina, Anna 32  Servetto-Piumate-Beltram.. 3h 45' 57'' + 11' 19''
37 65  Korvasová, Tereza 23  Czech Republic 3h 45' 57'' + 11' 19''
38 84  Canvelli, Vania 21  BePink 3h 45' 57'' + 11' 19''
39 251  Blais, Marie-Soleil 30  Credit Mutuel 3h 45' 57'' + 11' 19''
40 121  Nilsson, Hanna 27  BTC City Ljubljana 3h 45' 57'' + 11' 19''
41 5  Sharha, Olena 32  Ukraine 3h 45' 57'' + 11' 19''
42 182  Doebel-Hickok, Krista 30  Rally UHC Cycling 3h 45' 57'' + 11' 19''
43 72  Gillow, Shara 31  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F.. 3h 45' 57'' + 11' 19''
44 2  Kulynych, Olha 19  Ukraine 3h 45' 57'' + 11' 19''
45 226  Andersen, Birgitte 27  Team Virtu Cycling 3h 45' 57'' + 11' 19''
46 195  Tserakh, Hanna 21  Minsk Cycling Club 3h 45' 57'' + 11' 19''
47 105  Yapura, Fernanda 21  WCC Team 3h 45' 57'' + 11' 19''
48 13  Teruel, Alba 23  Spain 3h 46' 04'' + 11' 26''
49 55  Ducuara, Tatiana 23  Colombia 3h 54' 21'' + 19' 43''
50 196  Abramenko, Alina 18  Minsk Cycling Club 3h 55' 16'' + 20' 38''
51 165  Skalniak, Agnieszka 22  CCC-Liv 3h 55' 16'' + 20' 38''
52 142  Hájková, Markéta 19  Servetto-Piumate-Beltram.. 3h 55' 16'' + 20' 38''
53 41  Gehnbock, Sylvia 40  Austria 3h 55' 16'' + 20' 38''
54 193  Dziakola, Darya 18  Minsk Cycling Club 3h 55' 16'' + 20' 38''
55 114  Shekel, Olha 25  Astana Women's Team 3h 55' 16'' + 20' 38''
56 21  Winkel, Joanna van de 37  South Africa 3h 55' 16'' + 20' 38''
203  Kashiki, Shoko 25  Team Illuminate 3h 55' 16'' + 20' 38''
58 224  Bertizzolo, Sofia 22  Team Virtu Cycling 3h 55' 16'' + 20' 38''
59 22  Keep, Tiffany 18  South Africa 3h 55' 16'' + 20' 38''
60 116  Umutzhanova, Makhabbat 25  Astana Women's Team 3h 55' 16'' + 20' 38''
61 51  Leon, Luz 30  Colombia 3h 55' 16'' + 20' 38''
62 104  Kolesava, Anastasiya 19  WCC Team 3h 55' 16'' + 20' 38''
63 131  Dixon, Leah 28  Team Tibco-Silicon Valle.. 3h 55' 16'' + 20' 38''
64 76  Wiel, Jade 19  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F.. 3h 55' 16'' + 20' 38''
65 1  Riabchenko, Tatiana 30  Ukraine 3h 55' 16'' + 20' 38''
66 6  Kononenko, Valeriya 29  Ukraine 3h 55' 16'' + 20' 38''
67 73  Guilman, Victorie 23  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F.. 3h 55' 16'' + 20' 38''
68 106  Campbell, Teniel 21  WCC Team 3h 55' 16'' + 20' 38''
69 101  Espinola, Marina 23  WCC Team 3h 55' 16'' + 20' 38''
70 82  Valsecchi, Silvia 37  BePink 3h 55' 16'' + 20' 38''
71 66  Bajgerová, Nikola 22  Czech Republic 3h 55' 16'' + 20' 38''
72 86  Perini, Chiara 21  BePink 3h 55' 16'' + 20' 38''
73 44  Machner, Katharina 24  Austria 3h 55' 16'' + 20' 38''
74 161  Rooijakkers, Paulien 26  CCC-Liv 3h 55' 16'' + 20' 38''
75 222  Koster, Anouska 26  Team Virtu Cycling 3h 55' 16'' + 20' 38''
76 24  Matthee, Maroesjka 30  South Africa 3h 55' 16'' + 20' 38''
77 191  Kiptsikava, Nastassia 20  Minsk Cycling Club 3h 56' 51'' + 22' 13''
78 243  Hoogeboom, Roos 37  Biehler Pro Cycling 3h 56' 51'' + 22' 13''
79 234  Waterreus, Kylie 21  Health Mate-Ladies Team 3h 56' 51'' + 22' 13''
80 54  Sepulveda, Johana 21  Colombia 3h 56' 51'' + 22' 13''
81 235  Feron, Senna 23  Health Mate-Ladies Team 3h 56' 51'' + 22' 13''
82 202  Dueñas, Yesi 21  Team Illuminate 3h 56' 51'' + 22' 13''
83 132  Lucas, Sharlotte 28  Team Tibco-Silicon Valle.. 3h 56' 51'' + 22' 13''
84 53  Carrasco, Paula 20  Colombia 3h 56' 51'' + 22' 13''
85 12  Martinez, Cristina 23  Spain 3h 56' 51'' + 22' 13''
86 83  Neck, Melissa van 27  BePink 3h 56' 51'' + 22' 13''
87 163  Demey, Valerie 25  CCC-Liv 3h 56' 51'' + 22' 13''
88 245  Colborne, Henrietta 21  Biehler Pro Cycling 3h 56' 51'' + 22' 13''
89 71  Bravard, Charlotte 27  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F.. 3h 56' 51'' + 22' 13''
90 102  Gebru, Eyeru 22  WCC Team 3h 56' 51'' + 22' 13''
91 236  Aernouts, Amber 18  Health Mate-Ladies Team 3h 57' 25'' + 22' 47''
92 62  Neumanová, Tereza 21  Czech Republic 3h 57' 38'' + 23' 00''
93 183  Franz, Heidi 24  Rally UHC Cycling 3h 57' 38'' + 23' 00''
94 192  Naskovich, Taisa 23  Minsk Cycling Club 4h 02' 49'' + 28' 11''
95 123  Bravec, Urska 22  BTC City Ljubljana 4h 02' 49'' + 28' 11''
96 232  Defour, Lara 21  Health Mate-Ladies Team 4h 02' 49'' + 28' 11''
97 4  Ivaniuk, Maryna 28  Ukraine 4h 02' 49'' + 28' 11''
98 176  Pilote-Fortin, Gabrielle 26  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling Team 4h 02' 49'' + 28' 11''
99 205  Karagianis, Daphne 34  Team Illuminate 4h 03' 04'' + 28' 26''
100 141  Dobrynina, Kseniia 25  Servetto-Piumate-Beltram.. 4h 04' 54'' + 30' 16''
101 206  Chairin, Kulacha 30  Team Illuminate 4h 10' 13'' + 35' 35''
102 244  Ton, Quinty 21  Biehler Pro Cycling 4h 13' 29'' + 38' 51''
103 241  Baks, Marissa 20  Biehler Pro Cycling 4h 13' 29'' + 38' 51''
104 155  Beijer, Inez 23  Swabo Women Development .. 4h 14' 25'' + 39' 47''
105 64  Ševčíková, Petra 19  Czech Republic 4h 14' 25'' + 39' 47''
106 252  Thiebault, Marine 31  Credit Mutuel 4h 14' 25'' + 39' 47''
107 42  Gruber-Stadler, Hannah 20  Austria 4h 14' 25'' + 39' 47''
108 253  Ferrent, Laure 29  Credit Mutuel 4h 14' 25'' + 39' 47''
109 233  Verhoeven, Suzanne 23  Health Mate-Ladies Team 4h 14' 32'' + 39' 54''
110 3  Melnichuk, Viktoria 21  Ukraine 4h 20' 31'' + 45' 53''
111 152  Regenmortel, Laura van 27  Swabo Women Development .. 4h 21' 27'' + 46' 49''
112 156  Goeje, Hanneke de 22  Swabo Women Development .. 4h 23' 42'' + 49' 04''
113 185  Moak, Summer 20  Rally UHC Cycling 4h 23' 42'' + 49' 04''
114 154  Lagendijk, Marise 19  Swabo Women Development .. 4h 26' 54'' + 52' 16''
115 34  Patinskaitė, Paulina 17  Lithuania 4h 26' 54'' + 52' 16''
116 256  Touche, Sarah 19  Credit Mutuel 4h 26' 54'' + 52' 16''
117 151  Neefjes, Tessa 22  Swabo Women Development .. 4h 32' 04'' + 57' 26''
118 254  Muller, Anne 29  Credit Mutuel 4h 32' 04'' + 57' 26''
119 201  Millard, Alexandra 26  Team Illuminate 4h 33' 02'' + 58' 24''
120 35  Jonikaitė, Dovile 18  Lithuania 4h 45' 05'' + 1h 10' 27''
121 32  Martinkenaite, Ilona 18  Lithuania 4h 51' 33'' + 1h 16' 55''
122 36  Rukaite, Gabija 18  Lithuania 4h 51' 33'' + 1h 16' 55''
123 255  Baubet, Patricia 52  Credit Mutuel 5h 02' 07'' + 1h 27' 29''
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 162  Vos, Marianne 32  CCC-Liv 15 pts
2 81  Guderzo, Tatiana 35  BePink 10 pts -5 pts
3 134  Stephens, Lauren 32  Team Tibco-Silicon Valle.. 8 pts -7 pts
4 11  García, Mavi 35  Spain 7 pts -8 pts
5 175  Santesteban, Ane 28  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling Team 6 pts -9 pts
6 63  Nosková, Nikola 22  Czech Republic 5 pts -10 pts
7 74  Muzic, Evita 20  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F.. 4 pts -11 pts
8 172  Magnaldi, Erica 27  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling Team 3 pts -12 pts
9 145  Vysotska, Yevgeniya 43  Servetto-Piumate-Beltram.. 2 pts -13 pts
10 223  Aalerud, Katrine 24  Team Virtu Cycling 1 pts -14 pts
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 11  García, Mavi 35  Spain 10 pts
2 63  Nosková, Nikola 22  Czech Republic 7 pts -3 pts
3 172  Magnaldi, Erica 27  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling Team 5 pts -5 pts
4 173  Hammes, Kathrin 30  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling Team 3 pts -7 pts
5 81  Guderzo, Tatiana 35  BePink 3 pts -7 pts
6 134  Stephens, Lauren 32  Team Tibco-Silicon Valle.. 2 pts -8 pts
7 174  Koppenburg, Clara 24  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling Team 2 pts -8 pts
8 162  Vos, Marianne 32  CCC-Liv 1 pts -9 pts
9 221  Bastianelli, Marta 32  Team Virtu Cycling 1 pts -9 pts
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 74  Muzic, Evita 20  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F.. 3h 36' 10''
2 171  Asencio, Laura 21  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling Team 3h 45' 55'' + 09' 45''
3 2  Kulynych, Olha 19  Ukraine 3h 45' 57'' + 09' 47''
4 195  Tserakh, Hanna 21  Minsk Cycling Club 3h 45' 57'' + 09' 47''
5 105  Yapura, Fernanda 21  WCC Team 3h 45' 57'' + 09' 47''
6 95  Harris, Ella 21  Canyon // Sram Racing 3h 54' 21'' + 18' 11''
7 196  Abramenko, Alina 18  Minsk Cycling Club 3h 55' 16'' + 19' 06''
8 142  Hájková, Markéta 19  Servetto-Piumate-Beltram.. 3h 55' 16'' + 19' 06''
9 193  Dziakola, Darya 18  Minsk Cycling Club 3h 55' 16'' + 19' 06''
10 22  Keep, Tiffany 18  South Africa 3h 55' 16'' + 19' 06''
11 104  Kolesava, Anastasiya 19  WCC Team 3h 55' 16'' + 19' 06''
12 76  Wiel, Jade 19  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F.. 3h 55' 16'' + 19' 06''
13 191  Kiptsikava, Nastassia 20  Minsk Cycling Club 3h 56' 51'' + 20' 41''
14 234  Waterreus, Kylie 21  Health Mate-Ladies Team 3h 56' 51'' + 20' 41''
15 54  Sepulveda, Johana 21  Colombia 3h 56' 51'' + 20' 41''
16 202  Dueñas, Yesi 21  Team Illuminate 3h 56' 51'' + 20' 41''
17 53  Carrasco, Paula 20  Colombia 3h 56' 51'' + 20' 41''
18 245  Colborne, Henrietta 21  Biehler Pro Cycling 3h 56' 51'' + 20' 41''
19 236  Aernouts, Amber 18  Health Mate-Ladies Team 3h 57' 25'' + 21' 15''
20 62  Neumanová, Tereza 21  Czech Republic 3h 57' 38'' + 21' 28''
21 244  Ton, Quinty 21  Biehler Pro Cycling 4h 13' 29'' + 37' 19''
22 241  Baks, Marissa 20  Biehler Pro Cycling 4h 13' 29'' + 37' 19''
23 64  Ševčíková, Petra 19  Czech Republic 4h 14' 25'' + 38' 15''
24 42  Gruber-Stadler, Hannah 20  Austria 4h 14' 25'' + 38' 15''
25 3  Melnichuk, Viktoria 21  Ukraine 4h 20' 31'' + 44' 21''
26 185  Moak, Summer 20  Rally UHC Cycling 4h 23' 42'' + 47' 32''
27 154  Lagendijk, Marise 19  Swabo Women Development .. 4h 26' 54'' + 50' 44''
28 34  Patinskaitė, Paulina 17  Lithuania 4h 26' 54'' + 50' 44''
29 256  Touche, Sarah 19  Credit Mutuel 4h 26' 54'' + 50' 44''
30 35  Jonikaitė, Dovile 18  Lithuania 4h 45' 05'' + 1h 08' 55''
31 32  Martinkenaite, Ilona 18  Lithuania 4h 51' 33'' + 1h 15' 23''
32 36  Rukaite, Gabija 18  Lithuania 4h 51' 33'' + 1h 15' 23''
#  Team Time Difference Rank +/-


© Wijnreder Media