Mende - Mont Lozère (139.2 km)

Route

 14 September 2019
 Profile  Mountain stage
 Start  Mende
 Finish  Mont Lozère
 Distance  139.2 km  (86.5 mi)
 Speed  31.875 km/h  (19.806 mi/h)

Classifications

 Race jerseys after stage 2
 Vos, Marianne (CCC) 7h 56' 35''
 Vos, Marianne (CCC) 30 points
 García, Mavi (ESP) 19 points
 Muzic, Evita (FDJ) 7h 59' 45''
 

Results

Race
#  Rider Age  Team Time Bonus
1 162  Vos, Marianne 32  CCC-Liv 4h 21' 57'' 1 1 3 -
2 134  Stephens, Lauren 32  Team Tibco-Silicon Valle.. + 00' 06'' 2 2 5 -
3 14  Merino, Eider 25  Spain + 00' 23'' 4 8 9 -
4 223  Aalerud, Katrine 24  Team Virtu Cycling + 00' 31'' 5 9 10 -
5 172  Magnaldi, Erica 27  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling Team + 00' 34'' 6 6 6 -
6 175  Santesteban, Ane 28  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling Team + 00' 47'' 7 3 19 -
7 63  Nosková, Nikola 22  Czech Republic + 00' 58'' 8 7 7 -
8 11  García, Mavi 35  Spain + 01' 16'' 9 5 1 -
9 174  Koppenburg, Clara 24  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling Team + 01' 28'' 10 11 15 -
10 74  Muzic, Evita 20  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F.. + 01' 38'' 11 10 - 1
11 225  Neylan, Rachel 37  Team Virtu Cycling + 01' 38'' 14 - - -
12 96  Shapira, Omer 25  Canyon // Sram Racing + 01' 38'' 15 - 2 -
13 81  Guderzo, Tatiana 35  BePink + 01' 38'' 3 4 8 -
14 122  Žigart, Urška 22  BTC City Ljubljana + 01' 38'' 13 - - -
15 145  Vysotska, Yevgeniya 43  Servetto-Piumate-Beltram.. + 01' 38'' 12 12 - -
16 182  Doebel-Hickok, Krista 30  Rally UHC Cycling + 02' 07'' 24 - - -
17 95  Harris, Ella 21  Canyon // Sram Racing + 02' 12'' 25 - - 2
18 181  Poidevin, Sara 23  Rally UHC Cycling + 02' 19'' 17 - - -
19 124  Kern, Špela 29  BTC City Ljubljana + 02' 19'' 16 - - -
20 61  Machačová, Jarmila 33  Czech Republic + 02' 57'' 19 - 17 -
21 111  Moreno, Liliana 27  Astana Women's Team + 02' 57'' 18 - 16 -
22 72  Gillow, Shara 31  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F.. + 04' 28'' 27 - - -
23 224  Bertizzolo, Sofia 22  Team Virtu Cycling + 05' 51'' 40 - 21 -
24 164  Korevaar, Jeanne 22  CCC-Liv + 06' 54'' 20 - 4 -
25 136  Newsom, Emily 36  Team Tibco-Silicon Valle.. + 09' 56'' 28 - 11 -
26 222  Koster, Anouska 26  Team Virtu Cycling + 11' 09'' 44 - - -
27 85  Ragusa, Katia 22  BePink + 11' 09'' 29 - 13 -
28 115  Sierra, Arlenis 26  Astana Women's Team + 11' 15'' 30 - 14 -
29 21  Winkel, Joanna van de.. 37  South Africa + 11' 15'' 48 - - -
30 114  Shekel, Olha 25  Astana Women's Team + 11' 20'' 49 - - -
31 195  Tserakh, Hanna 21  Minsk Cycling Club + 11' 20'' 34 - - 3
32 226  Andersen, Birgitte 27  Team Virtu Cycling + 11' 20'' 35 - - -
33 92  Cromwell, Tiffany 31  Canyon // Sram Racing + 11' 20'' 31 - - -
34 104  Kolesava, Anastasiya 19  WCC Team + 11' 20'' 50 - - 7
35 46  Tazreiter, Angelika 32  Austria + 11' 20'' 23 - - -
36 2  Kulynych, Olha 19  Ukraine + 11' 20'' 37 - - 4
37 221  Bastianelli, Marta 32  Team Virtu Cycling + 11' 20'' 21 - 20 -
38 121  Nilsson, Hanna 27  BTC City Ljubljana + 11' 20'' 36 - - -
39 173  Hammes, Kathrin 30  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling Team + 11' 20'' 32 - 12 -
40 73  Guilman, Victorie 23  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F.. + 11' 20'' 51 - - -
41 15  Lopez, Enara 22  Spain + 11' 20'' 33 - 18 -
42 246  Beekhuis, Teuntje 24  Biehler Pro Cycling + 11' 20'' 22 - - -
43 84  Canvelli, Vania 21  BePink + 11' 20'' 38 - - -
44 204  Meneses, Jessenia 24  Team Illuminate + 12' 41'' 26 - - -
45 171  Asencio, Laura 21  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling Team + 12' 41'' 39 - - 5
46 12  Martinez, Cristina 23  Spain + 14' 55'' 52 - - -
47 105  Yapura, Fernanda 21  WCC Team + 15' 19'' 41 - - 6
48 102  Gebru, Eyeru 22  WCC Team + 16' 26'' 54 - - -
49 41  Gehnbock, Sylvia 40  Austria + 19' 19'' 55 - - -
50 91  Cecchini, Elena 27  Canyon // Sram Racing + 19' 35'' 42 - - -
51 251  Blais, Marie-Soleil 30  Credit Mutuel + 19' 48'' 43 - - -
52 51  Leon, Luz 30  Colombia + 20' 28'' 57 - - -
53 142  Hájková, Markéta 19  Servetto-Piumate-Beltram.. + 20' 33'' 58 - - 8
54 144  Potokina, Anna 32  Servetto-Piumate-Beltram.. + 20' 33'' 45 - - -
55 65  Korvasová, Tereza 23  Czech Republic + 20' 33'' 46 - - -
56 183  Franz, Heidi 24  Rally UHC Cycling + 20' 33'' 66 - - -
57 163  Demey, Valerie 25  CCC-Liv + 20' 33'' 64 - - -
58 5  Sharha, Olena 32  Ukraine + 20' 33'' 47 - - -
59 6  Kononenko, Valeriya 29  Ukraine + 20' 33'' 59 - - -
60 62  Neumanová, Tereza 21  Czech Republic + 20' 33'' 67 - - 10
61 71  Bravard, Charlotte 27  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F.. + 20' 33'' 65 - - -
62 101  Espinola, Marina 23  WCC Team + 20' 33'' 60 - - -
63 86  Perini, Chiara 21  BePink + 20' 53'' 62 - - -
64 82  Valsecchi, Silvia 37  BePink + 20' 53'' 61 - - -
65 76  Wiel, Jade 19  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F.. + 21' 40'' 63 - - 9
66 55  Ducuara, Tatiana 23  Colombia + 25' 16'' 68 - - -
67 245  Colborne, Henrietta 21  Biehler Pro Cycling + 26' 16'' 74 - - 12
68 244  Ton, Quinty 21  Biehler Pro Cycling + 26' 16'' 88 - - 19
69 231  Schweinberger, Christ.. 22  Health Mate-Ladies Team + 26' 16'' 53 - - -
70 131  Dixon, Leah 28  Team Tibco-Silicon Valle.. + 26' 16'' 70 - - -
71 106  Campbell, Teniel 21  WCC Team + 26' 16'' 71 - - -
72 22  Keep, Tiffany 18  South Africa + 27' 20'' 72 - - 11
73 123  Bravec, Urska 22  BTC City Ljubljana + 27' 25'' 79 - - -
74 3  Melnichuk, Viktoria 21  Ukraine + 27' 25'' 93 - - 21
75 235  Feron, Senna 23  Health Mate-Ladies Team + 27' 25'' 76 - - -
76 234  Waterreus, Kylie 21  Health Mate-Ladies Team + 27' 25'' 75 - - 13
203  Kashiki, Shoko 25  Team Illuminate + 27' 25'' 73 - - -
78 4  Ivaniuk, Maryna 28  Ukraine + 27' 25'' 80 - - -
79 202  Dueñas, Yesi 21  Team Illuminate + 27' 25'' 77 - - 14
80 13  Teruel, Alba 23  Spain + 29' 08'' 56 - - -
81 176  Pilote-Fortin, Gabrie.. 26  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling Team + 31' 59'' 83 - - -
82 155  Beijer, Inez 23  Swabo Women Development .. + 31' 14'' 91 - - -
83 54  Sepulveda, Johana 21  Colombia + 32' 20'' 78 - - 15
84 141  Dobrynina, Kseniia 25  Servetto-Piumate-Beltram.. + 33' 09'' 87 - - -
85 56  Ahumada, Denisse 26  Colombia + 34' 53'' 69 - - -
86 152  Regenmortel, Laura va.. 27  Swabo Women Development .. + 36' 15'' 95 - - -
87 83  Neck, Melissa van van 27  BePink + 37' 22'' 82 - - -
88 116  Umutzhanova, Makhabbat 25  Astana Women's Team + 37' 57'' 81 - - -
89 53  Carrasco, Paula 20  Colombia + 39' 24'' 86 - - 18
90 193  Dziakola, Darya 18  Minsk Cycling Club + 40' 16'' 85 - - 17
91 196  Abramenko, Alina 18  Minsk Cycling Club + 40' 16'' 84 - - 16
92 44  Machner, Katharina 24  Austria + 45' 02'' 89 - - -
93 236  Aernouts, Amber 18  Health Mate-Ladies Team + 47' 34'' 90 - - 20
94 243  Hoogeboom, Roos 37  Biehler Pro Cycling + 50' 39'' 92 - - -
95 241  Baks, Marissa 20  Biehler Pro Cycling + 50' 39'' 97 - - 22
96 66  Bajgerová, Nikola 22  Czech Republic + 55' 12'' 94 - - -
97 64  Ševčíková, Petra 19  Czech Republic + 58' 19'' 100 - - 24
98 192  Naskovich, Taisa 23  Minsk Cycling Club + 58' 19'' 96 - - -
99 206  Chairin, Kulacha 30  Team Illuminate + 1h 06' 34'' 102 - - -
100 191  Kiptsikava, Nastassia 20  Minsk Cycling Club + 1h 10' 45'' 98 - - 23
101 232  Defour, Lara 21  Health Mate-Ladies Team + 1h 12' 35'' 101 - - -
102 253  Ferrent, Laure 29  Credit Mutuel + 1h 14' 34'' 103 - - -
103 252  Thiebault, Marine 31  Credit Mutuel + 1h 15' 42'' 104 - - -
104 24  Matthee, Maroesjka 30  South Africa + 1h 17' 26'' 99 - - -
105 42  Gruber-Stadler, Hannah 20  Austria + 1h 18' 32'' 105 - - 25
106 154  Lagendijk, Marise 19  Swabo Women Development .. + 1h 33' 18'' 108 - - 26
107 35  Jonikaitė, Dovile 18  Lithuania + 1h 33' 18'' 113 - - 29
108 156  Goeje, Hanneke de de 22  Swabo Women Development .. + 1h 33' 18'' 107 - - -
109 151  Neefjes, Tessa 22  Swabo Women Development .. + 1h 33' 18'' 111 - - -
110 201  Millard, Alexandra 26  Team Illuminate + 1h 33' 18'' 112 - - -
111 233  Verhoeven, Suzanne 23  Health Mate-Ladies Team + 1h 33' 18'' 106 - - -
112 34  Patinskaitė, Paulina 17  Lithuania + 1h 34' 01'' 109 - - 27
113 256  Touche, Sarah 19  Credit Mutuel + 1h 34' 08'' 110 - - 28
DNF 1  Riabchenko, Tatiana 30  Ukraine
DNF 32  Martinkenaite, Ilona 18  Lithuania
DNF 36  Rukaite, Gabija 18  Lithuania
DNF 132  Lucas, Sharlotte 28  Team Tibco-Silicon Valle..
DNF 161  Rooijakkers, Paulien 26  CCC-Liv
DNF 185  Moak, Summer 20  Rally UHC Cycling
DNF 205  Karagianis, Daphne 34  Team Illuminate
DNF 254  Muller, Anne 29  Credit Mutuel
DNF 255  Baubet, Patricia 52  Credit Mutuel
DNS 165  Skalniak, Agnieszka 22  CCC-Liv
#  Team Time Sum #  Rider Age Time
1  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling Team 13h 08' 40'' 20
5 172  Magnaldi, Erica 27 4h 22' 31''
6 175  Santesteban, Ane 28 4h 22' 44''
9 174  Koppenburg, Clara 24 4h 23' 25''
2  Team Virtu Cycling 13h 13' 51'' 38
4 223  Aalerud, Katrine 24 4h 22' 28''
11 225  Neylan, Rachel 37 4h 23' 35''
23 224  Bertizzolo, Sofia 22 4h 27' 48''
3  Spain 13h 18' 50'' 52
3 14  Merino, Eider 25 4h 22' 20''
8 11  García, Mavi 35 4h 23' 13''
41 15  Lopez, Enara 22 4h 33' 17''
4  Canyon // Sram Racing 13h 21' 01'' 62
12 96  Shapira, Omer 25 4h 23' 35''
17 95  Harris, Ella 21 4h 24' 09''
33 92  Cromwell, Tiffany 31 4h 33' 17''
5  BTC City Ljubljana 13h 21' 08'' 71
14 122  Žigart, Urška 22 4h 23' 35''
19 124  Kern, Špela 29 4h 24' 16''
38 121  Nilsson, Hanna 27 4h 33' 17''
6  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-Futur.. 13h 23' 17'' 72
10 74  Muzic, Evita 20 4h 23' 35''
22 72  Gillow, Shara 31 4h 26' 25''
40 73  Guilman, Victorie 23 4h 33' 17''
7  BePink 13h 29' 58'' 83
13 81  Guderzo, Tatiana 35 4h 23' 35''
27 85  Ragusa, Katia 22 4h 33' 06''
43 84  Canvelli, Vania 21 4h 33' 17''
8  Czech Republic 13h 30' 19'' 82
7 63  Nosková, Nikola 22 4h 22' 55''
20 61  Machačová, Jarmila 33 4h 24' 54''
55 65  Korvasová, Tereza 23 4h 42' 30''
9  Rally UHC Cycling 13h 30' 50'' 90
16 182  Doebel-Hickok, Krista 30 4h 24' 04''
18 181  Poidevin, Sara 23 4h 24' 16''
56 183  Franz, Heidi 24 4h 42' 30''
10  Astana Women's Team 13h 31' 23'' 79
21 111  Moreno, Liliana 27 4h 24' 54''
28 115  Sierra, Arlenis 26 4h 33' 12''
30 114  Shekel, Olha 25 4h 33' 17''
11  CCC-Liv 13h 33' 18'' 82
1 162  Vos, Marianne 32 4h 21' 57''
24 164  Korevaar, Jeanne 22 4h 28' 51''
57 163  Demey, Valerie 25 4h 42' 30''
12  Team Tibco-Silicon Valley Bank 13h 42' 09'' 97
2 134  Stephens, Lauren 32 4h 22' 03''
25 136  Newsom, Emily 36 4h 31' 53''
70 131  Dixon, Leah 28 4h 48' 13''
13  Servetto-Piumate-Beltrami TSA 13h 48' 35'' 122
15 145  Vysotska, Yevgeniya 43 4h 23' 35''
53 142  Hájková, Markéta 19 4h 42' 30''
54 144  Potokina, Anna 32 4h 42' 30''
14  WCC Team 13h 48' 56'' 129
34 104  Kolesava, Anastasiya 19 4h 33' 17''
47 105  Yapura, Fernanda 21 4h 37' 16''
48 102  Gebru, Eyeru 22 4h 38' 23''
15  Ukraine 13h 58' 17'' 153
36 2  Kulynych, Olha 19 4h 33' 17''
58 5  Sharha, Olena 32 4h 42' 30''
59 6  Kononenko, Valeriya 29 4h 42' 30''
16  Biehler Pro Cycling 14h 09' 43'' 177
42 246  Beekhuis, Teuntje 24 4h 33' 17''
67 245  Colborne, Henrietta 21 4h 48' 13''
68 244  Ton, Quinty 21 4h 48' 13''
17  Team Illuminate 14h 13' 22'' 200
44 204  Meneses, Jessenia 24 4h 34' 38''
77 203  Kashiki, Shoko 25 4h 49' 22''
79 202  Dueñas, Yesi 21 4h 49' 22''
18  Austria 14h 21' 32'' 176
35 46  Tazreiter, Angelika 32 4h 33' 17''
49 41  Gehnbock, Sylvia 40 4h 41' 16''
92 44  Machner, Katharina 24 5h 06' 59''
19  Colombia 14h 23' 55'' 201
52 51  Leon, Luz 30 4h 42' 25''
66 55  Ducuara, Tatiana 23 4h 47' 13''
83 54  Sepulveda, Johana 21 4h 54' 17''
20  Health Mate-Ladies Team 14h 26' 57'' 220
69 231  Schweinberger, Christ.. 22 4h 48' 13''
75 235  Feron, Senna 23 4h 49' 22''
76 234  Waterreus, Kylie 21 4h 49' 22''
21  Minsk Cycling Club 14h 37' 43'' 212
31 195  Tserakh, Hanna 21 4h 33' 17''
90 193  Dziakola, Darya 18 5h 02' 13''
91 196  Abramenko, Alina 18 5h 02' 13''
22  South Africa 15h 01' 52'' 205
29 21  Winkel, Joanna van de 37 4h 33' 12''
72 22  Keep, Tiffany 18 4h 49' 17''
104 24  Matthee, Maroesjka 30 5h 39' 23''
23  Swabo Women Development Team 15h 46' 38'' 274
82 155  Beijer, Inez 23 4h 53' 11''
86 152  Regenmortel, Laura van 27 4h 58' 12''
106 154  Lagendijk, Marise 19 5h 55' 15''
24  Credit Mutuel 15h 55' 55'' 256
51 251  Blais, Marie-Soleil 30 4h 41' 45''
102 253  Ferrent, Laure 29 5h 36' 31''
103 252  Thiebault, Marine 31 5h 37' 39''
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 162  Vos, Marianne 32  CCC-Liv 7h 56' 35'' -
2 134  Stephens, Lauren 32  Team Tibco-Silicon Valle.. 7h 58' 04'' + 01' 29'' + 1
3 81  Guderzo, Tatiana 35  BePink 7h 58' 28'' + 01' 53'' - 1
4 14  Merino, Eider 25  Spain 7h 58' 30'' + 01' 55'' + 8
5 223  Aalerud, Katrine 24  Team Virtu Cycling 7h 58' 38'' + 02' 03'' + 5
6 172  Magnaldi, Erica 27  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling Team 7h 58' 41'' + 02' 06'' + 2
7 175  Santesteban, Ane 28  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling Team 7h 58' 49'' + 02' 14'' - 2
8 63  Nosková, Nikola 22  Czech Republic 7h 59' 00'' + 02' 25'' - 2
9 11  García, Mavi 35  Spain 7h 59' 14'' + 02' 39'' - 5
10 174  Koppenburg, Clara 24  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling Team 7h 59' 35'' + 03' 00'' + 5
11 74  Muzic, Evita 20  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F.. 7h 59' 45'' + 03' 10'' - 4
12 145  Vysotska, Yevgeniya 43  Servetto-Piumate-Beltram.. 7h 59' 45'' + 03' 10'' - 3
13 122  Žigart, Urška 22  BTC City Ljubljana 7h 59' 45'' + 03' 10'' + 4
14 225  Neylan, Rachel 37  Team Virtu Cycling 8h 00' 11'' + 03' 36'' + 9
15 96  Shapira, Omer 25  Canyon // Sram Racing 8h 00' 11'' + 03' 36'' + 7
16 124  Kern, Špela 29  BTC City Ljubljana 8h 00' 26'' + 03' 51'' - 2
17 181  Poidevin, Sara 23  Rally UHC Cycling 8h 00' 26'' + 03' 51'' + 1
18 111  Moreno, Liliana 27  Astana Women's Team 8h 01' 04'' + 04' 29'' - 2
19 61  Machačová, Jarmila 33  Czech Republic 8h 01' 04'' + 04' 29'' -
20 164  Korevaar, Jeanne 22  CCC-Liv 8h 05' 01'' + 08' 26'' - 9
21 221  Bastianelli, Marta 32  Team Virtu Cycling 8h 09' 27'' + 12' 52'' - 8
22 246  Beekhuis, Teuntje 24  Biehler Pro Cycling 8h 09' 27'' + 12' 52'' - 2
23 46  Tazreiter, Angelika 32  Austria 8h 09' 54'' + 13' 19'' + 1
24 182  Doebel-Hickok, Krista 30  Rally UHC Cycling 8h 10' 01'' + 13' 26'' + 18
25 95  Harris, Ella 21  Canyon // Sram Racing 8h 10' 06'' + 13' 31'' + 10
26 204  Meneses, Jessenia 24  Team Illuminate 8h 10' 48'' + 14' 13'' - 5
27 72  Gillow, Shara 31  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F.. 8h 12' 22'' + 15' 47'' + 16
28 136  Newsom, Emily 36  Team Tibco-Silicon Valle.. 8h 17' 48'' + 21' 13'' - 1
29 85  Ragusa, Katia 22  BePink 8h 19' 01'' + 22' 26'' - 3
30 115  Sierra, Arlenis 26  Astana Women's Team 8h 19' 09'' + 22' 34'' + 4
31 92  Cromwell, Tiffany 31  Canyon // Sram Racing 8h 19' 12'' + 22' 37'' - 1
32 173  Hammes, Kathrin 30  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling Team 8h 19' 12'' + 22' 37'' - 4
33 15  Lopez, Enara 22  Spain 8h 19' 12'' + 22' 37'' - 1
34 195  Tserakh, Hanna 21  Minsk Cycling Club 8h 19' 14'' + 22' 39'' + 12
35 226  Andersen, Birgitte 27  Team Virtu Cycling 8h 19' 14'' + 22' 39'' + 10
36 121  Nilsson, Hanna 27  BTC City Ljubljana 8h 19' 14'' + 22' 39'' + 4
37 2  Kulynych, Olha 19  Ukraine 8h 19' 14'' + 22' 39'' + 7
38 84  Canvelli, Vania 21  BePink 8h 19' 14'' + 22' 39'' -
39 171  Asencio, Laura 21  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling Team 8h 20' 33'' + 23' 58'' - 6
40 224  Bertizzolo, Sofia 22  Team Virtu Cycling 8h 23' 04'' + 26' 29'' + 18
41 105  Yapura, Fernanda 21  WCC Team 8h 23' 13'' + 26' 38'' + 6
42 91  Cecchini, Elena 27  Canyon // Sram Racing 8h 27' 27'' + 30' 52'' - 13
43 251  Blais, Marie-Soleil 30  Credit Mutuel 8h 27' 42'' + 31' 07'' - 4
44 222  Koster, Anouska 26  Team Virtu Cycling 8h 28' 22'' + 31' 47'' + 31
45 144  Potokina, Anna 32  Servetto-Piumate-Beltram.. 8h 28' 27'' + 31' 52'' - 9
46 65  Korvasová, Tereza 23  Czech Republic 8h 28' 27'' + 31' 52'' - 9
47 5  Sharha, Olena 32  Ukraine 8h 28' 27'' + 31' 52'' - 6
48 21  Winkel, Joanna van de 37  South Africa 8h 28' 28'' + 31' 53'' + 8
49 114  Shekel, Olha 25  Astana Women's Team 8h 28' 33'' + 31' 58'' + 6
50 104  Kolesava, Anastasiya 19  WCC Team 8h 28' 33'' + 31' 58'' + 12
51 73  Guilman, Victorie 23  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F.. 8h 28' 33'' + 31' 58'' + 16
52 12  Martinez, Cristina 23  Spain 8h 33' 43'' + 37' 08'' + 33
53 231  Schweinberger, Christina 22  Health Mate-Ladies Team 8h 34' 08'' + 37' 33'' - 22
54 102  Gebru, Eyeru 22  WCC Team 8h 35' 14'' + 38' 39'' + 36
55 41  Gehnbock, Sylvia 40  Austria 8h 36' 32'' + 39' 57'' - 2
56 13  Teruel, Alba 23  Spain 8h 37' 09'' + 40' 34'' - 8
57 51  Leon, Luz 30  Colombia 8h 37' 41'' + 41' 06'' + 4
58 142  Hájková, Markéta 19  Servetto-Piumate-Beltram.. 8h 37' 46'' + 41' 11'' - 6
59 6  Kononenko, Valeriya 29  Ukraine 8h 37' 46'' + 41' 11'' + 7
60 101  Espinola, Marina 23  WCC Team 8h 37' 46'' + 41' 11'' + 9
61 82  Valsecchi, Silvia 37  BePink 8h 38' 06'' + 41' 31'' + 9
62 86  Perini, Chiara 21  BePink 8h 38' 06'' + 41' 31'' + 10
63 76  Wiel, Jade 19  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F.. 8h 38' 53'' + 42' 18'' + 1
64 163  Demey, Valerie 25  CCC-Liv 8h 39' 21'' + 42' 46'' + 23
65 71  Bravard, Charlotte 27  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F.. 8h 39' 21'' + 42' 46'' + 24
66 183  Franz, Heidi 24  Rally UHC Cycling 8h 40' 08'' + 43' 33'' + 27
67 62  Neumanová, Tereza 21  Czech Republic 8h 40' 08'' + 43' 33'' + 25
68 55  Ducuara, Tatiana 23  Colombia 8h 41' 34'' + 44' 59'' - 19
69 56  Ahumada, Denisse 26  Colombia 8h 42' 45'' + 46' 10'' - 44
70 131  Dixon, Leah 28  Team Tibco-Silicon Valle.. 8h 43' 29'' + 46' 54'' - 7
71 106  Campbell, Teniel 21  WCC Team 8h 43' 29'' + 46' 54'' - 3
72 22  Keep, Tiffany 18  South Africa 8h 44' 33'' + 47' 58'' - 13
203  Kashiki, Shoko 25  Team Illuminate 8h 44' 38'' + 48' 03'' - 16
74 245  Colborne, Henrietta 21  Biehler Pro Cycling 8h 45' 04'' + 48' 29'' + 14
75 234  Waterreus, Kylie 21  Health Mate-Ladies Team 8h 46' 13'' + 49' 38'' + 4
76 235  Feron, Senna 23  Health Mate-Ladies Team 8h 46' 13'' + 49' 38'' + 5
77 202  Dueñas, Yesi 21  Team Illuminate 8h 46' 13'' + 49' 38'' + 5
78 54  Sepulveda, Johana 21  Colombia 8h 51' 08'' + 54' 33'' + 2
79 123  Bravec, Urska 22  BTC City Ljubljana 8h 52' 11'' + 55' 36'' + 16
80 4  Ivaniuk, Maryna 28  Ukraine 8h 52' 11'' + 55' 36'' + 17
81 116  Umutzhanova, Makhabbat 25  Astana Women's Team 8h 55' 10'' + 58' 35'' - 21
82 83  Neck, Melissa van 27  BePink 8h 56' 10'' + 59' 35'' + 4
83 176  Pilote-Fortin, Gabrielle 26  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling Team 8h 56' 45'' + 1h 00' 10'' + 15
84 196  Abramenko, Alina 18  Minsk Cycling Club 8h 57' 29'' + 1h 00' 54'' - 34
85 193  Dziakola, Darya 18  Minsk Cycling Club 8h 57' 29'' + 1h 00' 54'' - 31
86 53  Carrasco, Paula 20  Colombia 8h 58' 12'' + 1h 01' 37'' - 2
87 141  Dobrynina, Kseniia 25  Servetto-Piumate-Beltram.. 9h 00' 00'' + 1h 03' 25'' + 13
88 244  Ton, Quinty 21  Biehler Pro Cycling 9h 01' 42'' + 1h 05' 07'' + 14
89 44  Machner, Katharina 24  Austria 9h 02' 15'' + 1h 05' 40'' - 16
90 236  Aernouts, Amber 18  Health Mate-Ladies Team 9h 06' 56'' + 1h 10' 21'' + 1
91 155  Beijer, Inez 23  Swabo Women Development .. 9h 07' 36'' + 1h 11' 01'' + 13
92 243  Hoogeboom, Roos 37  Biehler Pro Cycling 9h 09' 27'' + 1h 12' 52'' - 14
93 3  Melnichuk, Viktoria 21  Ukraine 9h 09' 53'' + 1h 13' 18'' + 17
94 66  Bajgerová, Nikola 22  Czech Republic 9h 12' 25'' + 1h 15' 50'' - 23
95 152  Regenmortel, Laura van 27  Swabo Women Development .. 9h 19' 39'' + 1h 23' 04'' + 16
96 192  Naskovich, Taisa 23  Minsk Cycling Club 9h 23' 05'' + 1h 26' 30'' - 2
97 241  Baks, Marissa 20  Biehler Pro Cycling 9h 26' 05'' + 1h 29' 30'' + 6
98 191  Kiptsikava, Nastassia 20  Minsk Cycling Club 9h 29' 33'' + 1h 32' 58'' - 21
99 24  Matthee, Maroesjka 30  South Africa 9h 34' 39'' + 1h 38' 04'' - 23
100 64  Ševčíková, Petra 19  Czech Republic 9h 34' 41'' + 1h 38' 06'' + 5
101 232  Defour, Lara 21  Health Mate-Ladies Team 9h 37' 21'' + 1h 40' 46'' - 5
102 206  Chairin, Kulacha 30  Team Illuminate 9h 38' 44'' + 1h 42' 09'' - 1
103 253  Ferrent, Laure 29  Credit Mutuel 9h 50' 56'' + 1h 54' 21'' + 5
104 252  Thiebault, Marine 31  Credit Mutuel 9h 52' 04'' + 1h 55' 29'' + 2
105 42  Gruber-Stadler, Hannah 20  Austria 9h 54' 54'' + 1h 58' 19'' + 2
106 233  Verhoeven, Suzanne 23  Health Mate-Ladies Team 10h 09' 47'' + 2h 13' 12'' + 3
107 156  Goeje, Hanneke de 22  Swabo Women Development .. 10h 18' 57'' + 2h 22' 22'' + 5
108 154  Lagendijk, Marise 19  Swabo Women Development .. 10h 22' 09'' + 2h 25' 34'' + 6
109 34  Patinskaitė, Paulina 17  Lithuania 10h 22' 52'' + 2h 26' 17'' + 6
110 256  Touche, Sarah 19  Credit Mutuel 10h 22' 59'' + 2h 26' 24'' + 6
111 151  Neefjes, Tessa 22  Swabo Women Development .. 10h 27' 19'' + 2h 30' 44'' + 6
112 201  Millard, Alexandra 26  Team Illuminate 10h 28' 17'' + 2h 31' 42'' + 7
113 35  Jonikaitė, Dovile 18  Lithuania 10h 40' 20'' + 2h 43' 45'' + 7
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 162  Vos, Marianne 32  CCC-Liv 30 pts -
2 134  Stephens, Lauren 32  Team Tibco-Silicon Valle.. 18 pts -12 pts + 1
3 175  Santesteban, Ane 28  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling Team 11 pts -19 pts + 2
4 81  Guderzo, Tatiana 35  BePink 10 pts -20 pts - 2
5 11  García, Mavi 35  Spain 10 pts -20 pts - 1
6 172  Magnaldi, Erica 27  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling Team 9 pts -21 pts + 2
7 63  Nosková, Nikola 22  Czech Republic 9 pts -21 pts - 1
8 14  Merino, Eider 25  Spain 8 pts -22 pts
9 223  Aalerud, Katrine 24  Team Virtu Cycling 8 pts -22 pts + 1
10 74  Muzic, Evita 20  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F.. 5 pts -25 pts - 3
11 174  Koppenburg, Clara 24  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling Team 2 pts -28 pts
12 145  Vysotska, Yevgeniya 43  Servetto-Piumate-Beltram.. 2 pts -28 pts - 3
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 11  García, Mavi 35  Spain 19 pts -
2 96  Shapira, Omer 25  Canyon // Sram Racing 16 pts -3 pts
3 162  Vos, Marianne 32  CCC-Liv 12 pts -7 pts + 5
4 164  Korevaar, Jeanne 22  CCC-Liv 11 pts -8 pts
5 134  Stephens, Lauren 32  Team Tibco-Silicon Valle.. 9 pts -10 pts + 1
6 172  Magnaldi, Erica 27  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling Team 7 pts -12 pts - 3
7 63  Nosková, Nikola 22  Czech Republic 7 pts -12 pts - 5
8 81  Guderzo, Tatiana 35  BePink 6 pts -13 pts - 3
9 14  Merino, Eider 25  Spain 5 pts -14 pts
10 223  Aalerud, Katrine 24  Team Virtu Cycling 5 pts -14 pts
11 136  Newsom, Emily 36  Team Tibco-Silicon Valle.. 5 pts -14 pts
12 173  Hammes, Kathrin 30  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling Team 4 pts -15 pts - 8
13 85  Ragusa, Katia 22  BePink 3 pts -16 pts
14 115  Sierra, Arlenis 26  Astana Women's Team 3 pts -16 pts
15 174  Koppenburg, Clara 24  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling Team 2 pts -17 pts - 8
16 111  Moreno, Liliana 27  Astana Women's Team 2 pts -17 pts
17 61  Machačová, Jarmila 33  Czech Republic 2 pts -17 pts
18 15  Lopez, Enara 22  Spain 2 pts -17 pts
19 175  Santesteban, Ane 28  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling Team 1 pts -18 pts
20 221  Bastianelli, Marta 32  Team Virtu Cycling 1 pts -18 pts - 11
21 224  Bertizzolo, Sofia 22  Team Virtu Cycling 1 pts -18 pts
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 74  Muzic, Evita 20  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F.. 7h 59' 45'' -
2 95  Harris, Ella 21  Canyon // Sram Racing 8h 10' 06'' + 10' 21'' + 4
3 195  Tserakh, Hanna 21  Minsk Cycling Club 8h 19' 14'' + 19' 29'' + 1
4 2  Kulynych, Olha 19  Ukraine 8h 19' 14'' + 19' 29'' - 1
5 171  Asencio, Laura 21  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling Team 8h 20' 33'' + 20' 48'' - 3
6 105  Yapura, Fernanda 21  WCC Team 8h 23' 13'' + 23' 28'' - 1
7 104  Kolesava, Anastasiya 19  WCC Team 8h 28' 33'' + 28' 48'' + 4
8 142  Hájková, Markéta 19  Servetto-Piumate-Beltram.. 8h 37' 46'' + 38' 01'' -
9 76  Wiel, Jade 19  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F.. 8h 38' 53'' + 39' 08'' + 3
10 62  Neumanová, Tereza 21  Czech Republic 8h 40' 08'' + 40' 23'' + 10
11 22  Keep, Tiffany 18  South Africa 8h 44' 33'' + 44' 48'' - 1
12 245  Colborne, Henrietta 21  Biehler Pro Cycling 8h 45' 04'' + 45' 19'' + 6
13 234  Waterreus, Kylie 21  Health Mate-Ladies Team 8h 46' 13'' + 46' 28'' + 1
14 202  Dueñas, Yesi 21  Team Illuminate 8h 46' 13'' + 46' 28'' + 2
15 54  Sepulveda, Johana 21  Colombia 8h 51' 08'' + 51' 23'' -
16 196  Abramenko, Alina 18  Minsk Cycling Club 8h 57' 29'' + 57' 44'' - 9
17 193  Dziakola, Darya 18  Minsk Cycling Club 8h 57' 29'' + 57' 44'' - 8
18 53  Carrasco, Paula 20  Colombia 8h 58' 12'' + 58' 27'' - 1
19 244  Ton, Quinty 21  Biehler Pro Cycling 9h 01' 42'' + 1h 01' 57'' + 2
20 236  Aernouts, Amber 18  Health Mate-Ladies Team 9h 06' 56'' + 1h 07' 11'' - 1
21 3  Melnichuk, Viktoria 21  Ukraine 9h 09' 53'' + 1h 10' 08'' + 4
22 241  Baks, Marissa 20  Biehler Pro Cycling 9h 26' 05'' + 1h 26' 20'' -
23 191  Kiptsikava, Nastassia 20  Minsk Cycling Club 9h 29' 33'' + 1h 29' 48'' - 10
24 64  Ševčíková, Petra 19  Czech Republic 9h 34' 41'' + 1h 34' 56'' - 1
25 42  Gruber-Stadler, Hannah 20  Austria 9h 54' 54'' + 1h 55' 09'' - 1
26 154  Lagendijk, Marise 19  Swabo Women Development .. 10h 22' 09'' + 2h 22' 24'' + 1
27 34  Patinskaitė, Paulina 17  Lithuania 10h 22' 52'' + 2h 23' 07'' + 1
28 256  Touche, Sarah 19  Credit Mutuel 10h 22' 59'' + 2h 23' 14'' + 1
29 35  Jonikaitė, Dovile 18  Lithuania 10h 40' 20'' + 2h 40' 35'' + 1
#  Team Time Difference Rank +/-


© Wijnreder Media