Route

 15 September 2019
 Profile  Mountain stage
 Start  Avignon
 Finish  Apt
 Distance  131.0 km  (81.4 mi)
 Speed  31.808 km/h  (19.765 mi/h)

Classifications

 Race jerseys after stage 3
 Vos, Marianne (CCC) 12h 03' 39''
 Vos, Marianne (CCC) 45 points
 García, Mavi (ESP) 22 points
 Muzic, Evita (FDJ) 12h 10' 07''
 

Results

Race
#  Rider Age  Team Time Bonus
1 162  Vos, Marianne 32  CCC-Liv 4h 07' 04'' 1 1 2 -
2 175  Santesteban, Ane 28  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling Team + 00' 02'' 4 2 10 -
3 11  García, Mavi 35  Spain + 00' 02'' 7 4 1 -
4 172  Magnaldi, Erica 27  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling Team + 00' 02'' 3 5 7 -
5 14  Merino, Eider 25  Spain + 00' 02'' 2 7 9 -
6 81  Guderzo, Tatiana 35  BePink + 00' 44'' 6 6 11 -
7 223  Aalerud, Katrine 24  Team Virtu Cycling + 00' 44'' 8 8 13 -
8 181  Poidevin, Sara 23  Rally UHC Cycling + 00' 48'' 10 12 4 -
9 134  Stephens, Lauren 32  Team Tibco-Silicon Valle.. + 01' 00'' 5 3 6 -
10 174  Koppenburg, Clara 24  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling Team + 01' 16'' 9 11 20 -
11 222  Koster, Anouska 26  Team Virtu Cycling + 03' 18'' 36 - - -
12 95  Harris, Ella 21  Canyon // Sram Racing + 03' 18'' 21 - - 2
13 74  Muzic, Evita 20  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F.. + 03' 18'' 12 10 - 1
14 96  Shapira, Omer 25  Canyon // Sram Racing + 03' 18'' 15 - 3 -
15 225  Neylan, Rachel 37  Team Virtu Cycling + 03' 18'' 16 - - -
16 46  Tazreiter, Angelika 32  Austria + 03' 18'' 20 - - -
17 63  Nosková, Nikola 22  Czech Republic + 03' 43'' 11 9 8 -
18 104  Kolesava, Anastasiya 19  WCC Team + 04' 03'' 37 14 26 5
19 122  Žigart, Urška 22  BTC City Ljubljana + 03' 43'' 14 - - -
20 145  Vysotska, Yevgeniya 43  Servetto-Piumate-Beltram.. + 03' 43'' 13 13 - -
21 111  Moreno, Liliana 27  Astana Women's Team + 03' 43'' 17 - 21 -
22 72  Gillow, Shara 31  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F.. + 05' 31'' 24 - - -
23 102  Gebru, Eyeru 22  WCC Team + 06' 33'' 47 - - -
24 73  Guilman, Victorie 23  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F.. + 07' 16'' 43 - - -
25 182  Doebel-Hickok, Krista 30  Rally UHC Cycling + 07' 16'' 23 - - -
26 21  Winkel, Joanna van de.. 37  South Africa + 07' 16'' 42 - - -
27 61  Machačová, Jarmila 33  Czech Republic + 07' 44'' 19 - 22 -
28 195  Tserakh, Hanna 21  Minsk Cycling Club + 07' 52'' 28 - - 3
29 2  Kulynych, Olha 19  Ukraine + 07' 56'' 29 - - 4
30 124  Kern, Špela 29  BTC City Ljubljana + 08' 01'' 18 - - -
31 82  Valsecchi, Silvia 37  BePink + 08' 54'' 50 - 15 -
32 154  Lagendijk, Marise 19  Swabo Women Development .. + 09' 36'' 98 - - 25
33 156  Goeje, Hanneke de de 22  Swabo Women Development .. + 09' 36'' 97 - - -
34 226  Andersen, Birgitte 27  Team Virtu Cycling + 09' 43'' 30 - - -
35 221  Bastianelli, Marta 32  Team Virtu Cycling + 09' 43'' 25 - 24 -
36 115  Sierra, Arlenis 26  Astana Women's Team + 09' 52'' 31 - 17 -
37 92  Cromwell, Tiffany 31  Canyon // Sram Racing + 09' 52'' 32 - - -
38 105  Yapura, Fernanda 21  WCC Team + 09' 52'' 40 - - 6
39 142  Hájková, Markéta 19  Servetto-Piumate-Beltram.. + 10' 08'' 53 - - 8
40 251  Blais, Marie-Soleil 30  Credit Mutuel + 10' 08'' 45 - - -
41 56  Ahumada, Denisse 26  Colombia + 10' 30'' 58 - - -
42 84  Canvelli, Vania 21  BePink + 10' 43'' 34 - 12 -
43 173  Hammes, Kathrin 30  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling Team + 10' 43'' 33 - 14 -
44 164  Korevaar, Jeanne 22  CCC-Liv + 10' 43'' 22 - 5 -
45 121  Nilsson, Hanna 27  BTC City Ljubljana + 10' 55'' 35 - - -
46 246  Beekhuis, Teuntje 24  Biehler Pro Cycling + 11' 26'' 26 - - -
47 54  Sepulveda, Johana 21  Colombia + 11' 30'' 71 - - 13
48 123  Bravec, Urska 22  BTC City Ljubljana + 13' 49'' 72 - - -
49 234  Waterreus, Kylie 21  Health Mate-Ladies Team + 13' 49'' 65 - - 12
50 235  Feron, Senna 23  Health Mate-Ladies Team + 13' 49'' 66 - - -
51 231  Schweinberger, Christ.. 22  Health Mate-Ladies Team + 13' 49'' 54 - - -
52 245  Colborne, Henrietta 21  Biehler Pro Cycling + 13' 49'' 63 - - 11
53 193  Dziakola, Darya 18  Minsk Cycling Club + 13' 49'' 79 - - 16
54 41  Gehnbock, Sylvia 40  Austria + 13' 49'' 55 - - -
55 15  Lopez, Enara 22  Spain + 13' 49'' 39 - 23 -
56 176  Pilote-Fortin, Gabrie.. 26  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling Team + 13' 49'' 76 - - -
57 91  Cecchini, Elena 27  Canyon // Sram Racing + 13' 58'' 46 - - -
58 196  Abramenko, Alina 18  Minsk Cycling Club + 13' 58'' 80 - - 17
59 71  Bravard, Charlotte 27  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F.. + 13' 58'' 59 - - -
60 12  Martinez, Cristina 23  Spain + 13' 58'' 52 - - -
61 76  Wiel, Jade 19  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F.. + 13' 58'' 57 - - 9
62 86  Perini, Chiara 21  BePink + 13' 58'' 56 - - -
63 85  Ragusa, Katia 22  BePink + 13' 58'' 38 - 18 -
64 144  Potokina, Anna 32  Servetto-Piumate-Beltram.. + 13' 58'' 48 - - -
65 66  Bajgerová, Nikola 22  Czech Republic + 13' 58'' 84 - - -
66 116  Umutzhanova, Makhabbat 25  Astana Women's Team + 14' 04'' 74 - - -
67 204  Meneses, Jessenia 24  Team Illuminate + 14' 04'' 27 - - -
68 171  Asencio, Laura 21  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling Team + 14' 04'' 41 - - 7
69 62  Neumanová, Tereza 21  Czech Republic + 14' 10'' 60 - - 10
70 224  Bertizzolo, Sofia 22  Team Virtu Cycling + 14' 10'' 44 - 25 -
71 65  Korvasová, Tereza 23  Czech Republic + 15' 31'' 49 - - -
72 244  Ton, Quinty 21  Biehler Pro Cycling + 17' 27'' 82 - - 18
73 131  Dixon, Leah 28  Team Tibco-Silicon Valle.. + 17' 33'' 67 - - -
74 83  Neck, Melissa van van 27  BePink + 17' 34'' 81 - - -
75 106  Campbell, Teniel 21  WCC Team + 17' 36'' 68 - - -
76 101  Espinola, Marina 23  WCC Team + 17' 36'' 61 - 19 -
77 114  Shekel, Olha 25  Astana Women's Team + 18' 28'' 51 - - -
78 4  Ivaniuk, Maryna 28  Ukraine + 18' 28'' 77 - - -
79 55  Ducuara, Tatiana 23  Colombia + 20' 03'' 69 - - -
80 183  Franz, Heidi 24  Rally UHC Cycling + 21' 37'' 70 - - -
81 13  Teruel, Alba 23  Spain + 21' 37'' 62 - - -
203  Kashiki, Shoko 25  Team Illuminate + 21' 37'' 73 - - -
83 51  Leon, Luz 30  Colombia + 21' 37'' 64 - - -
84 151  Neefjes, Tessa 22  Swabo Women Development .. + 21' 37'' 101 - - -
85 22  Keep, Tiffany 18  South Africa + 25' 00'' 75 - - 14
86 202  Dueñas, Yesi 21  Team Illuminate + 25' 00'' 78 - - 15
87 141  Dobrynina, Kseniia 25  Servetto-Piumate-Beltram.. + 25' 52'' 83 - 16 -
88 192  Naskovich, Taisa 23  Minsk Cycling Club + 30' 36'' 92 - - -
89 3  Melnichuk, Viktoria 21  Ukraine + 30' 36'' 90 - - 21
90 243  Hoogeboom, Roos 37  Biehler Pro Cycling + 30' 36'' 88 - - -
91 152  Regenmortel, Laura va.. 27  Swabo Women Development .. + 30' 36'' 91 - - -
92 155  Beijer, Inez 23  Swabo Women Development .. + 30' 36'' 87 - - -
93 236  Aernouts, Amber 18  Health Mate-Ladies Team + 33' 10'' 89 - - 20
94 44  Machner, Katharina 24  Austria + 34' 11'' 86 - - -
95 191  Kiptsikava, Nastassia 20  Minsk Cycling Club + 35' 28'' 93 - - 22
96 53  Carrasco, Paula 20  Colombia + 36' 14'' 85 - - 19
97 64  Ševčíková, Petra 19  Czech Republic + 36' 58'' 94 - - 23
98 206  Chairin, Kulacha 30  Team Illuminate + 37' 18'' 95 - - -
99 232  Defour, Lara 21  Health Mate-Ladies Team + 47' 41'' 96 - - -
100 42  Gruber-Stadler, Hannah 20  Austria + 52' 49'' 100 - - 26
101 252  Thiebault, Marine 31  Credit Mutuel + 52' 49'' 99 - - -
DNF 5  Sharha, Olena 32  Ukraine
DNF 6  Kononenko, Valeriya 29  Ukraine
DNF 24  Matthee, Maroesjka 30  South Africa
DNF 34  Patinskaitė, Paulina 17  Lithuania 24
DNF 35  Jonikaitė, Dovile 18  Lithuania 27
DNF 136  Newsom, Emily 36  Team Tibco-Silicon Valle..
DNF 201  Millard, Alexandra 26  Team Illuminate
DNF 241  Baks, Marissa 20  Biehler Pro Cycling
DNF 253  Ferrent, Laure 29  Credit Mutuel
DNF 256  Touche, Sarah 19  Credit Mutuel
DNS 163  Demey, Valerie 25  CCC-Liv
DNS 233  Verhoeven, Suzanne 23  Health Mate-Ladies Team
#  Team Time Sum #  Rider Age Time
1  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling Team 12h 22' 32'' 16
2 175  Santesteban, Ane 28 4h 07' 06''
4 172  Magnaldi, Erica 27 4h 07' 06''
10 174  Koppenburg, Clara 24 4h 08' 20''
2  Team Virtu Cycling 12h 28' 32'' 33
7 223  Aalerud, Katrine 24 4h 07' 48''
11 222  Koster, Anouska 26 4h 10' 22''
15 225  Neylan, Rachel 37 4h 10' 22''
3  Spain 12h 35' 05'' 63
3 11  García, Mavi 35 4h 07' 06''
5 14  Merino, Eider 25 4h 07' 06''
55 15  Lopez, Enara 22 4h 20' 53''
4  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-Futur.. 12h 37' 17'' 59
13 74  Muzic, Evita 20 4h 10' 22''
22 72  Gillow, Shara 31 4h 12' 35''
24 73  Guilman, Victorie 23 4h 14' 20''
5  Canyon // Sram Racing 12h 37' 40'' 63
12 95  Harris, Ella 21 4h 10' 22''
14 96  Shapira, Omer 25 4h 10' 22''
37 92  Cromwell, Tiffany 31 4h 16' 56''
6  BePink 12h 41' 33'' 79
6 81  Guderzo, Tatiana 35 4h 07' 48''
31 82  Valsecchi, Silvia 37 4h 15' 58''
42 84  Canvelli, Vania 21 4h 17' 47''
7  WCC Team 12h 41' 40'' 79
18 104  Kolesava, Anastasiya 19 4h 11' 07''
23 102  Gebru, Eyeru 22 4h 13' 37''
38 105  Yapura, Fernanda 21 4h 16' 56''
8  BTC City Ljubljana 12h 43' 51'' 94
19 122  Žigart, Urška 22 4h 10' 47''
30 124  Kern, Špela 29 4h 15' 05''
45 121  Nilsson, Hanna 27 4h 17' 59''
9  Czech Republic 12h 46' 37'' 109
17 63  Nosková, Nikola 22 4h 10' 47''
27 61  Machačová, Jarmila 33 4h 14' 48''
65 66  Bajgerová, Nikola 22 4h 21' 02''
10  Astana Women's Team 12h 48' 51'' 123
21 111  Moreno, Liliana 27 4h 10' 47''
36 115  Sierra, Arlenis 26 4h 16' 56''
66 116  Umutzhanova, Makhabbat 25 4h 21' 08''
11  Servetto-Piumate-Beltrami TSA 12h 49' 01'' 123
20 145  Vysotska, Yevgeniya 43 4h 10' 47''
39 142  Hájková, Markéta 19 4h 17' 12''
64 144  Potokina, Anna 32 4h 21' 02''
12  Rally UHC Cycling 12h 50' 53'' 113
8 181  Poidevin, Sara 23 4h 07' 52''
25 182  Doebel-Hickok, Krista 30 4h 14' 20''
80 183  Franz, Heidi 24 4h 28' 41''
13  Minsk Cycling Club 12h 56' 51'' 139
28 195  Tserakh, Hanna 21 4h 14' 56''
53 193  Dziakola, Darya 18 4h 20' 53''
58 196  Abramenko, Alina 18 4h 21' 02''
14  Swabo Women Development Team 13h 02' 01'' 149
32 154  Lagendijk, Marise 19 4h 16' 40''
33 156  Goeje, Hanneke de 22 4h 16' 40''
84 151  Neefjes, Tessa 22 4h 28' 41''
15  Health Mate-Ladies Team 13h 02' 39'' 150
49 234  Waterreus, Kylie 21 4h 20' 53''
50 235  Feron, Senna 23 4h 20' 53''
51 231  Schweinberger, Christ.. 22 4h 20' 53''
16  Colombia 13h 03' 15'' 167
41 56  Ahumada, Denisse 26 4h 17' 34''
47 54  Sepulveda, Johana 21 4h 18' 34''
79 55  Ducuara, Tatiana 23 4h 27' 07''
17  Biehler Pro Cycling 13h 03' 54'' 170
46 246  Beekhuis, Teuntje 24 4h 18' 30''
52 245  Colborne, Henrietta 21 4h 20' 53''
72 244  Ton, Quinty 21 4h 24' 31''
18  Austria 13h 12' 30'' 164
16 46  Tazreiter, Angelika 32 4h 10' 22''
54 41  Gehnbock, Sylvia 40 4h 20' 53''
94 44  Machner, Katharina 24 4h 41' 15''
19  Ukraine 13h 18' 12'' 196
29 2  Kulynych, Olha 19 4h 15' 00''
78 4  Ivaniuk, Maryna 28 4h 25' 32''
89 3  Melnichuk, Viktoria 21 4h 37' 40''
20  Team Illuminate 13h 21' 53'' 235
67 204  Meneses, Jessenia 24 4h 21' 08''
82 203  Kashiki, Shoko 25 4h 28' 41''
86 202  Dueñas, Yesi 21 4h 32' 04''
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 162  Vos, Marianne 32  CCC-Liv 12h 03' 39'' -
2 14  Merino, Eider 25  Spain 12h 05' 36'' + 01' 57'' + 2
3 172  Magnaldi, Erica 27  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling Team 12h 05' 47'' + 02' 08'' + 3
4 175  Santesteban, Ane 28  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling Team 12h 05' 55'' + 02' 16'' + 3
5 134  Stephens, Lauren 32  Team Tibco-Silicon Valle.. 12h 06' 08'' + 02' 29'' - 3
6 81  Guderzo, Tatiana 35  BePink 12h 06' 16'' + 02' 37'' - 3
7 11  García, Mavi 35  Spain 12h 06' 20'' + 02' 41'' + 2
8 223  Aalerud, Katrine 24  Team Virtu Cycling 12h 06' 26'' + 02' 47'' - 3
9 174  Koppenburg, Clara 24  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling Team 12h 07' 55'' + 04' 16'' + 1
10 181  Poidevin, Sara 23  Rally UHC Cycling 12h 08' 18'' + 04' 39'' + 7
11 63  Nosková, Nikola 22  Czech Republic 12h 09' 47'' + 06' 08'' - 3
12 74  Muzic, Evita 20  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F.. 12h 10' 07'' + 06' 28'' - 1
13 145  Vysotska, Yevgeniya 43  Servetto-Piumate-Beltram.. 12h 10' 32'' + 06' 53'' - 1
14 122  Žigart, Urška 22  BTC City Ljubljana 12h 10' 32'' + 06' 53'' - 1
15 96  Shapira, Omer 25  Canyon // Sram Racing 12h 10' 33'' + 06' 54'' -
16 225  Neylan, Rachel 37  Team Virtu Cycling 12h 10' 33'' + 06' 54'' - 2
17 111  Moreno, Liliana 27  Astana Women's Team 12h 11' 51'' + 08' 12'' + 1
18 124  Kern, Špela 29  BTC City Ljubljana 12h 15' 31'' + 11' 52'' - 2
19 61  Machačová, Jarmila 33  Czech Republic 12h 15' 52'' + 12' 13'' -
20 46  Tazreiter, Angelika 32  Austria 12h 20' 16'' + 16' 37'' + 3
21 95  Harris, Ella 21  Canyon // Sram Racing 12h 20' 28'' + 16' 49'' + 4
22 164  Korevaar, Jeanne 22  CCC-Liv 12h 22' 48'' + 19' 09'' - 2
23 182  Doebel-Hickok, Krista 30  Rally UHC Cycling 12h 24' 21'' + 20' 42'' + 1
24 72  Gillow, Shara 31  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F.. 12h 24' 57'' + 21' 18'' + 3
25 221  Bastianelli, Marta 32  Team Virtu Cycling 12h 26' 14'' + 22' 35'' - 4
26 246  Beekhuis, Teuntje 24  Biehler Pro Cycling 12h 27' 57'' + 24' 18'' - 4
27 204  Meneses, Jessenia 24  Team Illuminate 12h 31' 56'' + 28' 17'' - 1
28 195  Tserakh, Hanna 21  Minsk Cycling Club 12h 34' 10'' + 30' 31'' + 6
29 2  Kulynych, Olha 19  Ukraine 12h 34' 14'' + 30' 35'' + 8
30 226  Andersen, Birgitte 27  Team Virtu Cycling 12h 36' 01'' + 32' 22'' + 5
31 115  Sierra, Arlenis 26  Astana Women's Team 12h 36' 05'' + 32' 26'' - 1
32 92  Cromwell, Tiffany 31  Canyon // Sram Racing 12h 36' 08'' + 32' 29'' - 1
33 173  Hammes, Kathrin 30  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling Team 12h 36' 59'' + 33' 20'' - 1
34 84  Canvelli, Vania 21  BePink 12h 37' 01'' + 33' 22'' + 4
35 121  Nilsson, Hanna 27  BTC City Ljubljana 12h 37' 13'' + 33' 34'' + 1
36 222  Koster, Anouska 26  Team Virtu Cycling 12h 38' 44'' + 35' 05'' + 8
37 104  Kolesava, Anastasiya 19  WCC Team 12h 40' 00'' + 36' 21'' + 13
38 85  Ragusa, Katia 22  BePink 12h 40' 03'' + 36' 24'' - 9
39 15  Lopez, Enara 22  Spain 12h 40' 05'' + 36' 26'' - 6
40 105  Yapura, Fernanda 21  WCC Team 12h 40' 09'' + 36' 30'' + 1
41 171  Asencio, Laura 21  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling Team 12h 41' 41'' + 38' 02'' - 2
42 21  Winkel, Joanna van de 37  South Africa 12h 42' 48'' + 39' 09'' + 6
43 73  Guilman, Victorie 23  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F.. 12h 42' 53'' + 39' 14'' + 8
44 224  Bertizzolo, Sofia 22  Team Virtu Cycling 12h 44' 18'' + 40' 39'' - 4
45 251  Blais, Marie-Soleil 30  Credit Mutuel 12h 44' 54'' + 41' 15'' - 2
46 91  Cecchini, Elena 27  Canyon // Sram Racing 12h 48' 29'' + 44' 50'' - 4
47 102  Gebru, Eyeru 22  WCC Team 12h 48' 51'' + 45' 12'' + 7
48 144  Potokina, Anna 32  Servetto-Piumate-Beltram.. 12h 49' 29'' + 45' 50'' - 3
49 65  Korvasová, Tereza 23  Czech Republic 12h 51' 02'' + 47' 23'' - 3
50 82  Valsecchi, Silvia 37  BePink 12h 54' 04'' + 50' 25'' + 11
51 114  Shekel, Olha 25  Astana Women's Team 12h 54' 05'' + 50' 26'' - 2
52 12  Martinez, Cristina 23  Spain 12h 54' 45'' + 51' 06'' -
53 142  Hájková, Markéta 19  Servetto-Piumate-Beltram.. 12h 54' 58'' + 51' 19'' + 5
54 231  Schweinberger, Christina 22  Health Mate-Ladies Team 12h 55' 01'' + 51' 22'' - 1
55 41  Gehnbock, Sylvia 40  Austria 12h 57' 25'' + 53' 46'' -
56 86  Perini, Chiara 21  BePink 12h 59' 08'' + 55' 29'' + 6
57 76  Wiel, Jade 19  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F.. 12h 59' 55'' + 56' 16'' + 6
58 56  Ahumada, Denisse 26  Colombia 13h 00' 19'' + 56' 40'' + 11
59 71  Bravard, Charlotte 27  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F.. 13h 00' 23'' + 56' 44'' + 6
60 62  Neumanová, Tereza 21  Czech Republic 13h 01' 22'' + 57' 43'' + 7
61 101  Espinola, Marina 23  WCC Team 13h 02' 26'' + 58' 47'' - 1
62 13  Teruel, Alba 23  Spain 13h 05' 50'' + 1h 02' 11'' - 6
63 245  Colborne, Henrietta 21  Biehler Pro Cycling 13h 05' 57'' + 1h 02' 18'' + 11
64 51  Leon, Luz 30  Colombia 13h 06' 22'' + 1h 02' 43'' - 7
65 234  Waterreus, Kylie 21  Health Mate-Ladies Team 13h 07' 06'' + 1h 03' 27'' + 10
66 235  Feron, Senna 23  Health Mate-Ladies Team 13h 07' 06'' + 1h 03' 27'' + 10
67 131  Dixon, Leah 28  Team Tibco-Silicon Valle.. 13h 08' 06'' + 1h 04' 27'' + 3
68 106  Campbell, Teniel 21  WCC Team 13h 08' 09'' + 1h 04' 30'' + 3
69 55  Ducuara, Tatiana 23  Colombia 13h 08' 41'' + 1h 05' 02'' - 1
70 183  Franz, Heidi 24  Rally UHC Cycling 13h 08' 49'' + 1h 05' 10'' - 4
71 54  Sepulveda, Johana 21  Colombia 13h 09' 42'' + 1h 06' 03'' + 7
72 123  Bravec, Urska 22  BTC City Ljubljana 13h 13' 04'' + 1h 09' 25'' + 7
203  Kashiki, Shoko 25  Team Illuminate 13h 13' 19'' + 1h 09' 40'' -
74 116  Umutzhanova, Makhabbat 25  Astana Women's Team 13h 16' 18'' + 1h 12' 39'' + 7
75 22  Keep, Tiffany 18  South Africa 13h 16' 37'' + 1h 12' 58'' - 3
76 176  Pilote-Fortin, Gabrielle 26  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling Team 13h 17' 38'' + 1h 13' 59'' + 7
77 4  Ivaniuk, Maryna 28  Ukraine 13h 17' 43'' + 1h 14' 04'' + 3
78 202  Dueñas, Yesi 21  Team Illuminate 13h 18' 17'' + 1h 14' 38'' - 1
79 193  Dziakola, Darya 18  Minsk Cycling Club 13h 18' 22'' + 1h 14' 43'' + 6
80 196  Abramenko, Alina 18  Minsk Cycling Club 13h 18' 31'' + 1h 14' 52'' + 4
81 83  Neck, Melissa van 27  BePink 13h 20' 48'' + 1h 17' 09'' + 1
82 244  Ton, Quinty 21  Biehler Pro Cycling 13h 26' 13'' + 1h 22' 34'' + 6
83 141  Dobrynina, Kseniia 25  Servetto-Piumate-Beltram.. 13h 32' 56'' + 1h 29' 17'' + 4
84 66  Bajgerová, Nikola 22  Czech Republic 13h 33' 27'' + 1h 29' 48'' + 10
85 53  Carrasco, Paula 20  Colombia 13h 41' 30'' + 1h 37' 51'' + 1
86 44  Machner, Katharina 24  Austria 13h 43' 30'' + 1h 39' 51'' + 3
87 155  Beijer, Inez 23  Swabo Women Development .. 13h 45' 16'' + 1h 41' 37'' + 4
88 243  Hoogeboom, Roos 37  Biehler Pro Cycling 13h 47' 07'' + 1h 43' 28'' + 4
89 236  Aernouts, Amber 18  Health Mate-Ladies Team 13h 47' 10'' + 1h 43' 31'' + 1
90 3  Melnichuk, Viktoria 21  Ukraine 13h 47' 33'' + 1h 43' 54'' + 3
91 152  Regenmortel, Laura van 27  Swabo Women Development .. 13h 57' 19'' + 1h 53' 40'' + 4
92 192  Naskovich, Taisa 23  Minsk Cycling Club 14h 00' 45'' + 1h 57' 06'' + 4
93 191  Kiptsikava, Nastassia 20  Minsk Cycling Club 14h 12' 05'' + 2h 08' 26'' + 5
94 64  Ševčíková, Petra 19  Czech Republic 14h 18' 43'' + 2h 15' 04'' + 6
95 206  Chairin, Kulacha 30  Team Illuminate 14h 23' 06'' + 2h 19' 27'' + 7
96 232  Defour, Lara 21  Health Mate-Ladies Team 14h 32' 06'' + 2h 28' 27'' + 5
97 156  Goeje, Hanneke de 22  Swabo Women Development .. 14h 35' 37'' + 2h 31' 58'' + 10
98 154  Lagendijk, Marise 19  Swabo Women Development .. 14h 38' 49'' + 2h 35' 10'' + 10
99 252  Thiebault, Marine 31  Credit Mutuel 14h 51' 57'' + 2h 48' 18'' + 5
100 42  Gruber-Stadler, Hannah 20  Austria 14h 54' 47'' + 2h 51' 08'' + 5
101 151  Neefjes, Tessa 22  Swabo Women Development .. 14h 56' 00'' + 2h 52' 21'' + 10
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 162  Vos, Marianne 32  CCC-Liv 45 pts -
2 175  Santesteban, Ane 28  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling Team 21 pts -24 pts + 1
3 134  Stephens, Lauren 32  Team Tibco-Silicon Valle.. 20 pts -25 pts - 1
4 11  García, Mavi 35  Spain 18 pts -27 pts + 1
5 172  Magnaldi, Erica 27  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling Team 16 pts -29 pts + 1
6 81  Guderzo, Tatiana 35  BePink 15 pts -30 pts - 2
7 14  Merino, Eider 25  Spain 14 pts -31 pts + 1
8 223  Aalerud, Katrine 24  Team Virtu Cycling 12 pts -33 pts + 1
9 63  Nosková, Nikola 22  Czech Republic 9 pts -36 pts - 2
10 74  Muzic, Evita 20  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F.. 5 pts -40 pts -
11 174  Koppenburg, Clara 24  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling Team 3 pts -42 pts -
12 181  Poidevin, Sara 23  Rally UHC Cycling 3 pts -42 pts
13 145  Vysotska, Yevgeniya 43  Servetto-Piumate-Beltram.. 2 pts -43 pts - 1
14 104  Kolesava, Anastasiya 19  WCC Team -12 pts -57 pts
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 11  García, Mavi 35  Spain 22 pts -
2 162  Vos, Marianne 32  CCC-Liv 18 pts -4 pts + 1
3 96  Shapira, Omer 25  Canyon // Sram Racing 16 pts -6 pts - 1
4 181  Poidevin, Sara 23  Rally UHC Cycling 12 pts -10 pts
5 164  Korevaar, Jeanne 22  CCC-Liv 11 pts -11 pts - 1
6 134  Stephens, Lauren 32  Team Tibco-Silicon Valle.. 9 pts -13 pts - 1
7 172  Magnaldi, Erica 27  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling Team 8 pts -14 pts - 1
8 63  Nosková, Nikola 22  Czech Republic 8 pts -14 pts - 1
9 14  Merino, Eider 25  Spain 7 pts -15 pts -
10 175  Santesteban, Ane 28  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling Team 7 pts -15 pts + 9
11 81  Guderzo, Tatiana 35  BePink 6 pts -16 pts - 3
12 84  Canvelli, Vania 21  BePink 6 pts -16 pts
13 223  Aalerud, Katrine 24  Team Virtu Cycling 5 pts -17 pts - 3
14 173  Hammes, Kathrin 30  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling Team 4 pts -18 pts - 2
15 82  Valsecchi, Silvia 37  BePink 4 pts -18 pts
16 141  Dobrynina, Kseniia 25  Servetto-Piumate-Beltram.. 4 pts -18 pts
17 115  Sierra, Arlenis 26  Astana Women's Team 3 pts -19 pts - 3
18 85  Ragusa, Katia 22  BePink 3 pts -19 pts - 5
19 101  Espinola, Marina 23  WCC Team 3 pts -19 pts
20 174  Koppenburg, Clara 24  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling Team 2 pts -20 pts - 5
21 111  Moreno, Liliana 27  Astana Women's Team 2 pts -20 pts - 5
22 61  Machačová, Jarmila 33  Czech Republic 2 pts -20 pts - 5
23 15  Lopez, Enara 22  Spain 2 pts -20 pts - 5
24 221  Bastianelli, Marta 32  Team Virtu Cycling 1 pts -21 pts - 4
25 224  Bertizzolo, Sofia 22  Team Virtu Cycling 1 pts -21 pts - 4
26 104  Kolesava, Anastasiya 19  WCC Team -5 pts -27 pts
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 74  Muzic, Evita 20  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F.. 12h 10' 07'' -
2 95  Harris, Ella 21  Canyon // Sram Racing 12h 20' 28'' + 10' 21'' -
3 195  Tserakh, Hanna 21  Minsk Cycling Club 12h 34' 10'' + 24' 03'' -
4 2  Kulynych, Olha 19  Ukraine 12h 34' 14'' + 24' 07'' -
5 104  Kolesava, Anastasiya 19  WCC Team 12h 39' 40'' + 29' 33'' + 2
6 105  Yapura, Fernanda 21  WCC Team 12h 40' 09'' + 30' 02'' -
7 171  Asencio, Laura 21  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling Team 12h 41' 41'' + 31' 34'' - 2
8 142  Hájková, Markéta 19  Servetto-Piumate-Beltram.. 12h 54' 58'' + 44' 51'' -
9 76  Wiel, Jade 19  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F.. 12h 59' 55'' + 49' 48'' -
10 62  Neumanová, Tereza 21  Czech Republic 13h 01' 22'' + 51' 15'' -
11 245  Colborne, Henrietta 21  Biehler Pro Cycling 13h 05' 57'' + 55' 50'' + 1
12 234  Waterreus, Kylie 21  Health Mate-Ladies Team 13h 07' 06'' + 56' 59'' + 1
13 54  Sepulveda, Johana 21  Colombia 13h 09' 42'' + 59' 35'' + 2
14 22  Keep, Tiffany 18  South Africa 13h 16' 37'' + 1h 06' 30'' - 3
15 202  Dueñas, Yesi 21  Team Illuminate 13h 18' 17'' + 1h 08' 10'' - 1
16 193  Dziakola, Darya 18  Minsk Cycling Club 13h 18' 22'' + 1h 08' 15'' + 1
17 196  Abramenko, Alina 18  Minsk Cycling Club 13h 18' 31'' + 1h 08' 24'' - 1
18 244  Ton, Quinty 21  Biehler Pro Cycling 13h 26' 13'' + 1h 16' 06'' + 1
19 53  Carrasco, Paula 20  Colombia 13h 41' 30'' + 1h 31' 23'' - 1
20 236  Aernouts, Amber 18  Health Mate-Ladies Team 13h 47' 10'' + 1h 37' 03'' -
21 3  Melnichuk, Viktoria 21  Ukraine 13h 47' 33'' + 1h 37' 26'' -
22 191  Kiptsikava, Nastassia 20  Minsk Cycling Club 14h 12' 05'' + 2h 01' 58'' + 1
23 64  Ševčíková, Petra 19  Czech Republic 14h 18' 43'' + 2h 08' 36'' + 1
24 34  Patinskaitė, Paulina 17  Lithuania 14h 35' 27'' + 2h 25' 20'' + 3
25 154  Lagendijk, Marise 19  Swabo Women Development .. 14h 38' 49'' + 2h 28' 42'' + 1
26 42  Gruber-Stadler, Hannah 20  Austria 14h 54' 47'' + 2h 44' 40'' - 1
27 35  Jonikaitė, Dovile 18  Lithuania 14h 57' 16'' + 2h 47' 09'' + 2
#  Team Time Difference Rank +/-


© Wijnreder Media