Savasse - Montboucher-sur-Jabron (138.0 km)

Route

 16 September 2019
 Profile  Mountain stage
 Start  Savasse
 Finish  Montboucher-sur-Jabron
 Distance  138.0 km  (85.8 mi)
 Speed  32.834 km/h  (20.402 mi/h)

Classifications

 Race jerseys after stage 4
 Vos, Marianne (CCC) 16h 18' 39''
 Vos, Marianne (CCC) 49 points
 Ragusa, Katia (BPK) 26 points
 Muzic, Evita (FDJ) 16h 25' 07''
 

Results

Race
#  Rider Age  Team Time Bonus
1 222  Koster, Anouska 26  Team Virtu Cycling 4h 12' 13'' 30 6 19 -
2 61  Machačová, Jarmila 33  Czech Republic + 00' 00'' 18 10 17 -
3 195  Tserakh, Hanna 21  Minsk Cycling Club + 00' 00'' 27 12 - 3
4 95  Harris, Ella 21  Canyon // Sram Racing + 00' 00'' 20 13 10 2
5 183  Franz, Heidi 24  Rally UHC Cycling + 00' 00'' 60 14 21 -
6 82  Valsecchi, Silvia 37  BePink + 00' 00'' 48 16 20 -
7 164  Korevaar, Jeanne 22  CCC-Liv + 00' 00'' 21 - 6 -
8 72  Gillow, Shara 31  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F.. + 00' 00'' 23 19 28 -
9 15  Lopez, Enara 22  Spain + 00' 00'' 36 21 9 -
10 141  Dobrynina, Kseniia 25  Servetto-Piumate-Beltram.. + 00' 00'' 78 22 22 -
11 2  Kulynych, Olha 19  Ukraine + 00' 00'' 28 - 3 4
12 226  Andersen, Birgitte 27  Team Virtu Cycling + 00' 00'' 29 - 23 -
13 85  Ragusa, Katia 22  BePink + 00' 15'' 37 - 1 -
14 105  Yapura, Fernanda 21  WCC Team + 00' 21'' 38 - - 5
15 41  Gehnbock, Sylvia 40  Austria + 02' 44'' 52 - - -
16 56  Ahumada, Denisse 26  Colombia + 02' 47'' 55 - - -
17 162  Vos, Marianne 32  CCC-Liv + 02' 47'' 1 1 4 -
18 246  Beekhuis, Teuntje 24  Biehler Pro Cycling + 02' 47'' 26 - - -
19 231  Schweinberger, Christ.. 22  Health Mate-Ladies Team + 02' 47'' 51 - - -
20 145  Vysotska, Yevgeniya 43  Servetto-Piumate-Beltram.. + 02' 47'' 13 20 - -
21 46  Tazreiter, Angelika 32  Austria + 02' 47'' 22 - - -
22 115  Sierra, Arlenis 26  Astana Women's Team + 02' 47'' 31 - 24 -
23 182  Doebel-Hickok, Krista 30  Rally UHC Cycling + 02' 47'' 24 - - -
24 4  Ivaniuk, Maryna 28  Ukraine + 02' 47'' 71 - - -
25 91  Cecchini, Elena 27  Canyon // Sram Racing + 02' 47'' 45 - - -
26 92  Cromwell, Tiffany 31  Canyon // Sram Racing + 02' 47'' 32 - - -
27 84  Canvelli, Vania 21  BePink + 02' 47'' 34 - 8 -
28 134  Stephens, Lauren 32  Team Tibco-Silicon Valle.. + 02' 47'' 5 3 11 -
29 14  Merino, Eider 25  Spain + 02' 47'' 2 8 14 -
30 175  Santesteban, Ane 28  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling Team + 02' 47'' 4 2 15 -
31 221  Bastianelli, Marta 32  Team Virtu Cycling + 02' 47'' 25 - 29 -
32 124  Kern, Špela 29  BTC City Ljubljana + 02' 47'' 19 - - -
33 223  Aalerud, Katrine 24  Team Virtu Cycling + 02' 47'' 8 9 18 -
34 11  García, Mavi 35  Spain + 02' 47'' 7 4 2 -
35 172  Magnaldi, Erica 27  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling Team + 02' 47'' 3 5 12 -
36 102  Gebru, Eyeru 22  WCC Team + 02' 47'' 46 - - -
37 63  Nosková, Nikola 22  Czech Republic + 02' 47'' 11 11 13 -
38 181  Poidevin, Sara 23  Rally UHC Cycling + 02' 47'' 10 18 7 -
39 224  Bertizzolo, Sofia 22  Team Virtu Cycling + 02' 47'' 43 - 30 -
40 74  Muzic, Evita 20  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F.. + 02' 47'' 12 15 - 1
41 174  Koppenburg, Clara 24  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling Team + 02' 47'' 9 17 26 -
42 142  Hájková, Markéta 19  Servetto-Piumate-Beltram.. + 02' 47'' 50 - - 8
43 73  Guilman, Victorie 23  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F.. + 02' 47'' 42 - - -
44 104  Kolesava, Anastasiya 19  WCC Team + 02' 47'' 39 23 31 6
45 111  Moreno, Liliana 27  Astana Women's Team + 02' 47'' 17 - 27 -
46 81  Guderzo, Tatiana 35  BePink + 02' 47'' 6 7 16 -
47 65  Korvasová, Tereza 23  Czech Republic + 02' 47'' 47 - - -
48 21  Winkel, Joanna van de.. 37  South Africa + 02' 47'' 41 - - -
49 121  Nilsson, Hanna 27  BTC City Ljubljana + 02' 47'' 35 - - -
50 96  Shapira, Omer 25  Canyon // Sram Racing + 02' 47'' 15 - 5 -
51 71  Bravard, Charlotte 27  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F.. + 02' 47'' 56 - - -
52 12  Martinez, Cristina 23  Spain + 02' 47'' 49 - - -
53 171  Asencio, Laura 21  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling Team + 02' 47'' 40 - - 7
203  Kashiki, Shoko 25  Team Illuminate + 02' 47'' 66 - - -
55 225  Neylan, Rachel 37  Team Virtu Cycling + 02' 47'' 16 - - -
56 251  Blais, Marie-Soleil 30  Credit Mutuel + 02' 47'' 44 - - -
57 122  Žigart, Urška 22  BTC City Ljubljana + 02' 47'' 14 - - -
58 123  Bravec, Urska 22  BTC City Ljubljana + 06' 13'' 70 - - -
59 193  Dziakola, Darya 18  Minsk Cycling Club + 06' 13'' 74 - - 14
60 245  Colborne, Henrietta 21  Biehler Pro Cycling + 06' 13'' 61 - - 11
61 234  Waterreus, Kylie 21  Health Mate-Ladies Team + 06' 13'' 62 - - 12
62 235  Feron, Senna 23  Health Mate-Ladies Team + 06' 13'' 63 - - -
63 155  Beijer, Inez 23  Swabo Women Development .. + 06' 13'' 81 - - -
64 83  Neck, Melissa van van 27  BePink + 06' 13'' 76 - - -
65 54  Sepulveda, Johana 21  Colombia + 06' 13'' 65 - - 13
66 86  Perini, Chiara 21  BePink + 06' 13'' 57 - - -
67 176  Pilote-Fortin, Gabrie.. 26  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling Team + 06' 13'' 73 - - -
68 76  Wiel, Jade 19  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F.. + 06' 13'' 58 - - 9
69 62  Neumanová, Tereza 21  Czech Republic + 06' 13'' 59 - - 10
70 204  Meneses, Jessenia 24  Team Illuminate + 07' 32'' 33 - - -
71 151  Neefjes, Tessa 22  Swabo Women Development .. + 08' 51'' 94 - - -
72 55  Ducuara, Tatiana 23  Colombia + 08' 51'' 68 - - -
73 202  Dueñas, Yesi 21  Team Illuminate + 08' 51'' 77 - - 15
74 116  Umutzhanova, Makhabbat 25  Astana Women's Team + 08' 51'' 75 - - -
75 114  Shekel, Olha 25  Astana Women's Team + 08' 51'' 54 - - -
76 51  Leon, Luz 30  Colombia + 09' 58'' 67 - - -
77 44  Machner, Katharina 24  Austria + 10' 00'' 82 - - -
78 13  Teruel, Alba 23  Spain + 12' 42'' 69 - - -
79 101  Espinola, Marina 23  WCC Team + 12' 42'' 64 - 25 -
80 131  Dixon, Leah 28  Team Tibco-Silicon Valle.. + 12' 42'' 72 - - -
81 206  Chairin, Kulacha 30  Team Illuminate + 12' 42'' 89 - - -
82 66  Bajgerová, Nikola 22  Czech Republic + 12' 42'' 80 - - -
83 144  Potokina, Anna 32  Servetto-Piumate-Beltram.. + 12' 42'' 53 - - -
84 244  Ton, Quinty 21  Biehler Pro Cycling + 16' 20'' 79 - - 16
85 252  Thiebault, Marine 31  Credit Mutuel + 19' 28'' 95 - - -
86 192  Naskovich, Taisa 23  Minsk Cycling Club + 19' 28'' 87 - - -
87 191  Kiptsikava, Nastassia 20  Minsk Cycling Club + 19' 28'' 88 - - 20
88 3  Melnichuk, Viktoria 21  Ukraine + 19' 28'' 84 - - 18
89 156  Goeje, Hanneke de de 22  Swabo Women Development .. + 21' 34'' 91 - - -
90 53  Carrasco, Paula 20  Colombia + 21' 34'' 83 - - 17
91 152  Regenmortel, Laura va.. 27  Swabo Women Development .. + 21' 34'' 86 - - -
92 64  Ševčíková, Petra 19  Czech Republic + 21' 34'' 90 - - 21
93 154  Lagendijk, Marise 19  Swabo Women Development .. + 21' 34'' 92 - - 22
94 236  Aernouts, Amber 18  Health Mate-Ladies Team + 24' 14'' 85 - - 19
95 42  Gruber-Stadler, Hannah 20  Austria + 24' 14'' 96 - - 23
96 232  Defour, Lara 21  Health Mate-Ladies Team + 29' 56'' 93 - - -
DNF 22  Keep, Tiffany 18  South Africa
DNF 196  Abramenko, Alina 18  Minsk Cycling Club
DNF 243  Hoogeboom, Roos 37  Biehler Pro Cycling
DNS 106  Campbell, Teniel 21  WCC Team
DNS 173  Hammes, Kathrin 30  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling Team
#  Team Time Sum #  Rider Age Time
1  Team Virtu Cycling 12h 39' 26'' 44
1 222  Koster, Anouska 26 4h 12' 13''
12 226  Andersen, Birgitte 27 4h 12' 13''
31 221  Bastianelli, Marta 32 4h 15' 00''
2  BePink 12h 39' 41'' 46
6 82  Valsecchi, Silvia 37 4h 12' 13''
13 85  Ragusa, Katia 22 4h 12' 28''
27 84  Canvelli, Vania 21 4h 15' 00''
3  Canyon // Sram Racing 12h 42' 13'' 55
4 95  Harris, Ella 21 4h 12' 13''
25 91  Cecchini, Elena 27 4h 15' 00''
26 92  Cromwell, Tiffany 31 4h 15' 00''
4  Rally UHC Cycling 12h 42' 13'' 66
5 183  Franz, Heidi 24 4h 12' 13''
23 182  Doebel-Hickok, Krista 30 4h 15' 00''
38 181  Poidevin, Sara 23 4h 15' 00''
5  Spain 12h 42' 13'' 72
9 15  Lopez, Enara 22 4h 12' 13''
29 14  Merino, Eider 25 4h 15' 00''
34 11  García, Mavi 35 4h 15' 00''
6  Servetto-Piumate-Beltrami TSA 12h 42' 13'' 72
10 141  Dobrynina, Kseniia 25 4h 12' 13''
20 145  Vysotska, Yevgeniya 43 4h 15' 00''
42 142  Hájková, Markéta 19 4h 15' 00''
7  Czech Republic 12h 42' 13'' 86
2 61  Machačová, Jarmila 33 4h 12' 13''
37 63  Nosková, Nikola 22 4h 15' 00''
47 65  Korvasová, Tereza 23 4h 15' 00''
8  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-Futur.. 12h 42' 13'' 91
8 72  Gillow, Shara 31 4h 12' 13''
40 74  Muzic, Evita 20 4h 15' 00''
43 73  Guilman, Victorie 23 4h 15' 00''
9  WCC Team 12h 42' 34'' 94
14 105  Yapura, Fernanda 21 4h 12' 34''
36 102  Gebru, Eyeru 22 4h 15' 00''
44 104  Kolesava, Anastasiya 19 4h 15' 00''
10  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling Team 12h 45' 00'' 106
30 175  Santesteban, Ane 28 4h 15' 00''
35 172  Magnaldi, Erica 27 4h 15' 00''
41 174  Koppenburg, Clara 24 4h 15' 00''
11  BTC City Ljubljana 12h 45' 00'' 138
32 124  Kern, Špela 29 4h 15' 00''
49 121  Nilsson, Hanna 27 4h 15' 00''
57 122  Žigart, Urška 22 4h 15' 00''
12  Astana Women's Team 12h 51' 04'' 141
22 115  Sierra, Arlenis 26 4h 15' 00''
45 111  Moreno, Liliana 27 4h 15' 00''
74 116  Umutzhanova, Makhabbat 25 4h 21' 04''
13  Health Mate-Ladies Team 12h 51' 52'' 142
19 231  Schweinberger, Christ.. 22 4h 15' 00''
61 234  Waterreus, Kylie 21 4h 18' 26''
62 235  Feron, Senna 23 4h 18' 26''
14  Austria 12h 52' 10'' 113
15 41  Gehnbock, Sylvia 40 4h 14' 57''
21 46  Tazreiter, Angelika 32 4h 15' 00''
77 44  Machner, Katharina 24 4h 22' 13''
15  Colombia 12h 54' 30'' 153
16 56  Ahumada, Denisse 26 4h 15' 00''
65 54  Sepulveda, Johana 21 4h 18' 26''
72 55  Ducuara, Tatiana 23 4h 21' 04''
16  Team Illuminate 12h 55' 49'' 197
54 203  Kashiki, Shoko 25 4h 15' 00''
70 204  Meneses, Jessenia 24 4h 19' 45''
73 202  Dueñas, Yesi 21 4h 21' 04''
17  Ukraine 12h 58' 54'' 123
11 2  Kulynych, Olha 19 4h 12' 13''
24 4  Ivaniuk, Maryna 28 4h 15' 00''
88 3  Melnichuk, Viktoria 21 4h 31' 41''
18  Biehler Pro Cycling 13h 01' 59'' 162
18 246  Beekhuis, Teuntje 24 4h 15' 00''
60 245  Colborne, Henrietta 21 4h 18' 26''
84 244  Ton, Quinty 21 4h 28' 33''
19  Minsk Cycling Club 13h 02' 20'' 148
3 195  Tserakh, Hanna 21 4h 12' 13''
59 193  Dziakola, Darya 18 4h 18' 26''
86 192  Naskovich, Taisa 23 4h 31' 41''
20  Swabo Women Development Team 13h 13' 17'' 223
63 155  Beijer, Inez 23 4h 18' 26''
71 151  Neefjes, Tessa 22 4h 21' 04''
89 156  Goeje, Hanneke de 22 4h 33' 47''
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 162  Vos, Marianne 32  CCC-Liv 16h 18' 39'' -
2 14  Merino, Eider 25  Spain 16h 20' 36'' + 01' 57'' -
3 172  Magnaldi, Erica 27  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling Team 16h 20' 47'' + 02' 08'' -
4 175  Santesteban, Ane 28  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling Team 16h 20' 55'' + 02' 16'' -
5 134  Stephens, Lauren 32  Team Tibco-Silicon Valle.. 16h 21' 08'' + 02' 29'' -
6 81  Guderzo, Tatiana 35  BePink 16h 21' 16'' + 02' 37'' -
7 11  García, Mavi 35  Spain 16h 21' 20'' + 02' 41'' -
8 223  Aalerud, Katrine 24  Team Virtu Cycling 16h 21' 26'' + 02' 47'' -
9 174  Koppenburg, Clara 24  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling Team 16h 22' 55'' + 04' 16'' -
10 181  Poidevin, Sara 23  Rally UHC Cycling 16h 23' 18'' + 04' 39'' -
11 63  Nosková, Nikola 22  Czech Republic 16h 24' 47'' + 06' 08'' -
12 74  Muzic, Evita 20  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F.. 16h 25' 07'' + 06' 28'' -
13 145  Vysotska, Yevgeniya 43  Servetto-Piumate-Beltram.. 16h 25' 32'' + 06' 53'' -
14 122  Žigart, Urška 22  BTC City Ljubljana 16h 25' 32'' + 06' 53'' -
15 96  Shapira, Omer 25  Canyon // Sram Racing 16h 25' 33'' + 06' 54'' -
16 225  Neylan, Rachel 37  Team Virtu Cycling 16h 25' 33'' + 06' 54'' -
17 111  Moreno, Liliana 27  Astana Women's Team 16h 26' 51'' + 08' 12'' -
18 61  Machačová, Jarmila 33  Czech Republic 16h 28' 05'' + 09' 26'' + 1
19 124  Kern, Špela 29  BTC City Ljubljana 16h 30' 31'' + 11' 52'' - 1
20 95  Harris, Ella 21  Canyon // Sram Racing 16h 32' 41'' + 14' 02'' + 1
21 164  Korevaar, Jeanne 22  CCC-Liv 16h 35' 01'' + 16' 22'' + 1
22 46  Tazreiter, Angelika 32  Austria 16h 35' 16'' + 16' 37'' - 2
23 72  Gillow, Shara 31  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F.. 16h 37' 10'' + 18' 31'' + 1
24 182  Doebel-Hickok, Krista 30  Rally UHC Cycling 16h 39' 21'' + 20' 42'' - 1
25 221  Bastianelli, Marta 32  Team Virtu Cycling 16h 41' 14'' + 22' 35'' -
26 246  Beekhuis, Teuntje 24  Biehler Pro Cycling 16h 42' 57'' + 24' 18'' -
27 195  Tserakh, Hanna 21  Minsk Cycling Club 16h 46' 23'' + 27' 44'' + 1
28 2  Kulynych, Olha 19  Ukraine 16h 46' 27'' + 27' 48'' + 1
29 226  Andersen, Birgitte 27  Team Virtu Cycling 16h 48' 14'' + 29' 35'' + 1
30 222  Koster, Anouska 26  Team Virtu Cycling 16h 50' 57'' + 32' 18'' + 6
31 115  Sierra, Arlenis 26  Astana Women's Team 16h 51' 05'' + 32' 26'' -
32 92  Cromwell, Tiffany 31  Canyon // Sram Racing 16h 51' 08'' + 32' 29'' -
33 204  Meneses, Jessenia 24  Team Illuminate 16h 51' 41'' + 33' 02'' - 6
34 84  Canvelli, Vania 21  BePink 16h 52' 01'' + 33' 22'' -
35 121  Nilsson, Hanna 27  BTC City Ljubljana 16h 52' 13'' + 33' 34'' -
36 15  Lopez, Enara 22  Spain 16h 52' 18'' + 33' 39'' + 3
37 85  Ragusa, Katia 22  BePink 16h 52' 31'' + 33' 52'' + 1
38 105  Yapura, Fernanda 21  WCC Team 16h 52' 43'' + 34' 04'' + 2
39 104  Kolesava, Anastasiya 19  WCC Team 16h 55' 00'' + 36' 21'' - 2
40 171  Asencio, Laura 21  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling Team 16h 56' 41'' + 38' 02'' + 1
41 21  Winkel, Joanna van de 37  South Africa 16h 57' 48'' + 39' 09'' + 1
42 73  Guilman, Victorie 23  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F.. 16h 57' 53'' + 39' 14'' + 1
43 224  Bertizzolo, Sofia 22  Team Virtu Cycling 16h 59' 18'' + 40' 39'' + 1
44 251  Blais, Marie-Soleil 30  Credit Mutuel 16h 59' 54'' + 41' 15'' + 1
45 91  Cecchini, Elena 27  Canyon // Sram Racing 17h 03' 29'' + 44' 50'' + 1
46 102  Gebru, Eyeru 22  WCC Team 17h 03' 51'' + 45' 12'' + 1
47 65  Korvasová, Tereza 23  Czech Republic 17h 06' 02'' + 47' 23'' + 2
48 82  Valsecchi, Silvia 37  BePink 17h 06' 17'' + 47' 38'' + 2
49 12  Martinez, Cristina 23  Spain 17h 09' 45'' + 51' 06'' + 3
50 142  Hájková, Markéta 19  Servetto-Piumate-Beltram.. 17h 09' 58'' + 51' 19'' + 3
51 231  Schweinberger, Christina 22  Health Mate-Ladies Team 17h 10' 01'' + 51' 22'' + 3
52 41  Gehnbock, Sylvia 40  Austria 17h 12' 22'' + 53' 43'' + 3
53 144  Potokina, Anna 32  Servetto-Piumate-Beltram.. 17h 14' 24'' + 55' 45'' - 5
54 114  Shekel, Olha 25  Astana Women's Team 17h 15' 09'' + 56' 30'' - 3
55 56  Ahumada, Denisse 26  Colombia 17h 15' 19'' + 56' 40'' + 3
56 71  Bravard, Charlotte 27  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F.. 17h 15' 23'' + 56' 44'' + 3
57 86  Perini, Chiara 21  BePink 17h 17' 34'' + 58' 55'' - 1
58 76  Wiel, Jade 19  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F.. 17h 18' 21'' + 59' 42'' - 1
59 62  Neumanová, Tereza 21  Czech Republic 17h 19' 48'' + 1h 01' 09'' + 1
60 183  Franz, Heidi 24  Rally UHC Cycling 17h 21' 02'' + 1h 02' 23'' + 10
61 245  Colborne, Henrietta 21  Biehler Pro Cycling 17h 24' 23'' + 1h 05' 44'' + 2
62 234  Waterreus, Kylie 21  Health Mate-Ladies Team 17h 25' 32'' + 1h 06' 53'' + 3
63 235  Feron, Senna 23  Health Mate-Ladies Team 17h 25' 32'' + 1h 06' 53'' + 3
64 101  Espinola, Marina 23  WCC Team 17h 27' 21'' + 1h 08' 42'' - 3
65 54  Sepulveda, Johana 21  Colombia 17h 28' 08'' + 1h 09' 29'' + 6
203  Kashiki, Shoko 25  Team Illuminate 17h 28' 19'' + 1h 09' 40'' + 7
67 51  Leon, Luz 30  Colombia 17h 28' 33'' + 1h 09' 54'' - 3
68 55  Ducuara, Tatiana 23  Colombia 17h 29' 45'' + 1h 11' 06'' + 1
69 13  Teruel, Alba 23  Spain 17h 30' 45'' + 1h 12' 06'' - 7
70 123  Bravec, Urska 22  BTC City Ljubljana 17h 31' 30'' + 1h 12' 51'' + 2
71 4  Ivaniuk, Maryna 28  Ukraine 17h 32' 43'' + 1h 14' 04'' + 6
72 131  Dixon, Leah 28  Team Tibco-Silicon Valle.. 17h 33' 01'' + 1h 14' 22'' - 5
73 176  Pilote-Fortin, Gabrielle 26  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling Team 17h 36' 04'' + 1h 17' 25'' + 3
74 193  Dziakola, Darya 18  Minsk Cycling Club 17h 36' 48'' + 1h 18' 09'' + 5
75 116  Umutzhanova, Makhabbat 25  Astana Women's Team 17h 37' 22'' + 1h 18' 43'' - 1
76 83  Neck, Melissa van 27  BePink 17h 39' 14'' + 1h 20' 35'' + 5
77 202  Dueñas, Yesi 21  Team Illuminate 17h 39' 21'' + 1h 20' 42'' + 1
78 141  Dobrynina, Kseniia 25  Servetto-Piumate-Beltram.. 17h 45' 09'' + 1h 26' 30'' + 5
79 244  Ton, Quinty 21  Biehler Pro Cycling 17h 54' 46'' + 1h 36' 07'' + 3
80 66  Bajgerová, Nikola 22  Czech Republic 17h 58' 22'' + 1h 39' 43'' + 4
81 155  Beijer, Inez 23  Swabo Women Development .. 18h 03' 42'' + 1h 45' 03'' + 6
82 44  Machner, Katharina 24  Austria 18h 05' 43'' + 1h 47' 04'' + 4
83 53  Carrasco, Paula 20  Colombia 18h 15' 17'' + 1h 56' 38'' + 2
84 3  Melnichuk, Viktoria 21  Ukraine 18h 19' 14'' + 2h 00' 35'' + 6
85 236  Aernouts, Amber 18  Health Mate-Ladies Team 18h 23' 37'' + 2h 04' 58'' + 4
86 152  Regenmortel, Laura van 27  Swabo Women Development .. 18h 31' 06'' + 2h 12' 27'' + 5
87 192  Naskovich, Taisa 23  Minsk Cycling Club 18h 32' 26'' + 2h 13' 47'' + 5
88 191  Kiptsikava, Nastassia 20  Minsk Cycling Club 18h 43' 46'' + 2h 25' 07'' + 5
89 206  Chairin, Kulacha 30  Team Illuminate 18h 48' 01'' + 2h 29' 22'' + 6
90 64  Ševčíková, Petra 19  Czech Republic 18h 52' 30'' + 2h 33' 51'' + 4
91 156  Goeje, Hanneke de 22  Swabo Women Development .. 19h 09' 24'' + 2h 50' 45'' + 6
92 154  Lagendijk, Marise 19  Swabo Women Development .. 19h 12' 36'' + 2h 53' 57'' + 6
93 232  Defour, Lara 21  Health Mate-Ladies Team 19h 14' 15'' + 2h 55' 36'' + 3
94 151  Neefjes, Tessa 22  Swabo Women Development .. 19h 17' 04'' + 2h 58' 25'' + 7
95 252  Thiebault, Marine 31  Credit Mutuel 19h 23' 38'' + 3h 04' 59'' + 4
96 42  Gruber-Stadler, Hannah 20  Austria 19h 31' 14'' + 3h 12' 35'' + 4
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 162  Vos, Marianne 32  CCC-Liv 49 pts -
2 175  Santesteban, Ane 28  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling Team 21 pts -28 pts -
3 134  Stephens, Lauren 32  Team Tibco-Silicon Valle.. 20 pts -29 pts -
4 11  García, Mavi 35  Spain 18 pts -31 pts -
5 172  Magnaldi, Erica 27  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling Team 16 pts -33 pts -
6 222  Koster, Anouska 26  Team Virtu Cycling 15 pts -34 pts
7 81  Guderzo, Tatiana 35  BePink 15 pts -34 pts - 1
8 14  Merino, Eider 25  Spain 14 pts -35 pts - 1
9 223  Aalerud, Katrine 24  Team Virtu Cycling 12 pts -37 pts - 1
10 61  Machačová, Jarmila 33  Czech Republic 10 pts -39 pts
11 63  Nosková, Nikola 22  Czech Republic 9 pts -40 pts - 2
12 195  Tserakh, Hanna 21  Minsk Cycling Club 8 pts -41 pts
13 95  Harris, Ella 21  Canyon // Sram Racing 7 pts -42 pts
14 183  Franz, Heidi 24  Rally UHC Cycling 6 pts -43 pts
15 74  Muzic, Evita 20  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F.. 5 pts -44 pts - 5
16 82  Valsecchi, Silvia 37  BePink 5 pts -44 pts
17 174  Koppenburg, Clara 24  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling Team 3 pts -46 pts - 6
18 181  Poidevin, Sara 23  Rally UHC Cycling 3 pts -46 pts - 6
19 72  Gillow, Shara 31  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F.. 3 pts -46 pts
20 145  Vysotska, Yevgeniya 43  Servetto-Piumate-Beltram.. 2 pts -47 pts - 7
21 15  Lopez, Enara 22  Spain 2 pts -47 pts
22 141  Dobrynina, Kseniia 25  Servetto-Piumate-Beltram.. 1 pts -48 pts
23 104  Kolesava, Anastasiya 19  WCC Team -12 pts -61 pts - 9
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 85  Ragusa, Katia 22  BePink 26 pts + 17
2 11  García, Mavi 35  Spain 22 pts -4 pts - 1
3 2  Kulynych, Olha 19  Ukraine 20 pts -6 pts
4 162  Vos, Marianne 32  CCC-Liv 18 pts -8 pts - 2
5 96  Shapira, Omer 25  Canyon // Sram Racing 16 pts -10 pts - 2
6 164  Korevaar, Jeanne 22  CCC-Liv 16 pts -10 pts - 1
7 181  Poidevin, Sara 23  Rally UHC Cycling 12 pts -14 pts - 3
8 84  Canvelli, Vania 21  BePink 11 pts -15 pts + 4
9 15  Lopez, Enara 22  Spain 11 pts -15 pts + 14
10 95  Harris, Ella 21  Canyon // Sram Racing 10 pts -16 pts
11 134  Stephens, Lauren 32  Team Tibco-Silicon Valle.. 9 pts -17 pts - 5
12 172  Magnaldi, Erica 27  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling Team 8 pts -18 pts - 5
13 63  Nosková, Nikola 22  Czech Republic 8 pts -18 pts - 5
14 14  Merino, Eider 25  Spain 7 pts -19 pts - 5
15 175  Santesteban, Ane 28  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling Team 7 pts -19 pts - 5
16 81  Guderzo, Tatiana 35  BePink 6 pts -20 pts - 5
17 61  Machačová, Jarmila 33  Czech Republic 6 pts -20 pts + 5
18 223  Aalerud, Katrine 24  Team Virtu Cycling 5 pts -21 pts - 5
19 222  Koster, Anouska 26  Team Virtu Cycling 4 pts -22 pts
20 82  Valsecchi, Silvia 37  BePink 4 pts -22 pts - 5
21 183  Franz, Heidi 24  Rally UHC Cycling 4 pts -22 pts
22 141  Dobrynina, Kseniia 25  Servetto-Piumate-Beltram.. 4 pts -22 pts - 6
23 226  Andersen, Birgitte 27  Team Virtu Cycling 3 pts -23 pts
24 115  Sierra, Arlenis 26  Astana Women's Team 3 pts -23 pts - 7
25 101  Espinola, Marina 23  WCC Team 3 pts -23 pts - 6
26 174  Koppenburg, Clara 24  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling Team 2 pts -24 pts - 6
27 111  Moreno, Liliana 27  Astana Women's Team 2 pts -24 pts - 6
28 72  Gillow, Shara 31  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F.. 1 pts -25 pts
29 221  Bastianelli, Marta 32  Team Virtu Cycling 1 pts -25 pts - 5
30 224  Bertizzolo, Sofia 22  Team Virtu Cycling 1 pts -25 pts - 5
31 104  Kolesava, Anastasiya 19  WCC Team -5 pts -31 pts - 5
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 74  Muzic, Evita 20  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F.. 16h 25' 07'' -
2 95  Harris, Ella 21  Canyon // Sram Racing 16h 32' 41'' + 07' 34'' -
3 195  Tserakh, Hanna 21  Minsk Cycling Club 16h 46' 23'' + 21' 16'' -
4 2  Kulynych, Olha 19  Ukraine 16h 46' 27'' + 21' 20'' -
5 105  Yapura, Fernanda 21  WCC Team 16h 52' 43'' + 27' 36'' + 1
6 104  Kolesava, Anastasiya 19  WCC Team 16h 55' 00'' + 29' 53'' - 1
7 171  Asencio, Laura 21  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling Team 16h 56' 41'' + 31' 34'' -
8 142  Hájková, Markéta 19  Servetto-Piumate-Beltram.. 17h 09' 58'' + 44' 51'' -
9 76  Wiel, Jade 19  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F.. 17h 18' 21'' + 53' 14'' -
10 62  Neumanová, Tereza 21  Czech Republic 17h 19' 48'' + 54' 41'' -
11 245  Colborne, Henrietta 21  Biehler Pro Cycling 17h 24' 23'' + 59' 16'' -
12 234  Waterreus, Kylie 21  Health Mate-Ladies Team 17h 25' 32'' + 1h 00' 25'' -
13 54  Sepulveda, Johana 21  Colombia 17h 28' 08'' + 1h 03' 01'' -
14 193  Dziakola, Darya 18  Minsk Cycling Club 17h 36' 48'' + 1h 11' 41'' + 2
15 202  Dueñas, Yesi 21  Team Illuminate 17h 39' 21'' + 1h 14' 14'' -
16 244  Ton, Quinty 21  Biehler Pro Cycling 17h 54' 46'' + 1h 29' 39'' + 2
17 53  Carrasco, Paula 20  Colombia 18h 15' 17'' + 1h 50' 10'' + 2
18 3  Melnichuk, Viktoria 21  Ukraine 18h 19' 14'' + 1h 54' 07'' + 3
19 236  Aernouts, Amber 18  Health Mate-Ladies Team 18h 23' 37'' + 1h 58' 30'' + 1
20 191  Kiptsikava, Nastassia 20  Minsk Cycling Club 18h 43' 46'' + 2h 18' 39'' + 2
21 64  Ševčíková, Petra 19  Czech Republic 18h 52' 30'' + 2h 27' 23'' + 2
22 154  Lagendijk, Marise 19  Swabo Women Development .. 19h 12' 36'' + 2h 47' 29'' + 3
23 42  Gruber-Stadler, Hannah 20  Austria 19h 31' 14'' + 3h 06' 07'' + 3
#  Team Time Difference Rank +/-


© Wijnreder Media