Saint-Georges-les-Bains - Saint-Félicien (112.9 km)

Route

 17 September 2019
 Profile  Intermediate stage
 Start  Saint-Georges-les-Bains
 Finish  Saint-Félicien
 Distance  112.9 km  (70.1 mi)
 Speed  32.292 km/h  (20.065 mi/h)

Classifications

 Race jerseys after stage 5
 Vos, Marianne (CCC) 19h 55' 53''
 Vos, Marianne (CCC) 59 points
 García, Mavi (ESP) 37 points
 Muzic, Evita (FDJ) 20h 02' 21''
 

Results

Race
#  Rider Age  Team Time Bonus
1 221  Bastianelli, Marta 32  Team Virtu Cycling 3h 29' 43'' 20 6 7 -
2 162  Vos, Marianne 32  CCC-Liv + 07' 31'' 1 1 4 -
3 134  Stephens, Lauren 32  Team Tibco-Silicon Valle.. + 07' 31'' 5 2 12 -
4 11  García, Mavi 35  Spain + 07' 31'' 7 4 1 -
5 175  Santesteban, Ane 28  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling Team + 07' 31'' 4 3 14 -
6 182  Doebel-Hickok, Krista 30  Rally UHC Cycling + 07' 31'' 25 17 - -
7 172  Magnaldi, Erica 27  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling Team + 07' 31'' 3 5 10 -
8 223  Aalerud, Katrine 24  Team Virtu Cycling + 07' 31'' 8 9 21 -
9 61  Machačová, Jarmila 33  Czech Republic + 07' 31'' 18 11 19 -
10 115  Sierra, Arlenis 26  Astana Women's Team + 07' 31'' 29 24 26 -
11 74  Muzic, Evita 20  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F.. + 07' 31'' 11 16 - 1
12 14  Merino, Eider 25  Spain + 07' 31'' 2 10 16 -
13 85  Ragusa, Katia 22  BePink + 07' 31'' 32 - 2 -
14 174  Koppenburg, Clara 24  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling Team + 07' 31'' 9 19 18 -
15 111  Moreno, Liliana 27  Astana Women's Team + 07' 31'' 17 - 28 -
16 122  Žigart, Urška 22  BTC City Ljubljana + 07' 31'' 13 - - -
17 225  Neylan, Rachel 37  Team Virtu Cycling + 07' 31'' 15 - - -
18 81  Guderzo, Tatiana 35  BePink + 07' 31'' 6 8 17 -
19 142  Hájková, Markéta 19  Servetto-Piumate-Beltram.. + 07' 31'' 42 - - 6
20 96  Shapira, Omer 25  Canyon // Sram Racing + 07' 31'' 14 - 5 -
21 222  Koster, Anouska 26  Team Virtu Cycling + 07' 51'' 30 7 22 -
22 145  Vysotska, Yevgeniya 43  Servetto-Piumate-Beltram.. + 07' 51'' 16 22 - -
23 63  Nosková, Nikola 22  Czech Republic + 07' 51'' 12 12 15 -
24 245  Colborne, Henrietta 21  Biehler Pro Cycling + 07' 55'' 47 - - 7
25 181  Poidevin, Sara 23  Rally UHC Cycling + 07' 58'' 10 20 8 -
26 21  Winkel, Joanna van de.. 37  South Africa + 07' 58'' 37 - - -
27 91  Cecchini, Elena 27  Canyon // Sram Racing + 08' 03'' 39 - - -
28 124  Kern, Špela 29  BTC City Ljubljana + 08' 03'' 19 - - -
29 12  Martinez, Cristina 23  Spain + 08' 03'' 43 - - -
30 226  Andersen, Birgitte 27  Team Virtu Cycling + 08' 03'' 28 - 25 -
31 46  Tazreiter, Angelika 32  Austria + 08' 03'' 22 - - -
32 2  Kulynych, Olha 19  Ukraine + 08' 03'' 27 - 3 3
33 121  Nilsson, Hanna 27  BTC City Ljubljana + 08' 03'' 33 - - -
34 72  Gillow, Shara 31  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F.. + 08' 03'' 24 21 29 -
35 102  Gebru, Eyeru 22  WCC Team + 08' 03'' 40 - - -
36 246  Beekhuis, Teuntje 24  Biehler Pro Cycling + 08' 10'' 26 - - -
37 204  Meneses, Jessenia 24  Team Illuminate + 08' 10'' 31 - - -
38 84  Canvelli, Vania 21  BePink + 08' 20'' 34 - 20 -
39 104  Kolesava, Anastasiya 19  WCC Team + 08' 38'' 36 26 31 4
40 71  Bravard, Charlotte 27  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F.. + 08' 57'' 44 - - -
41 73  Guilman, Victorie 23  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F.. + 08' 57'' 38 - - -
42 95  Harris, Ella 21  Canyon // Sram Racing + 09' 29'' 21 14 11 2
43 92  Cromwell, Tiffany 31  Canyon // Sram Racing + 09' 29'' 35 - - -
44 164  Korevaar, Jeanne 22  CCC-Liv + 09' 52'' 23 - 6 -
45 41  Gehnbock, Sylvia 40  Austria + 15' 42'' 46 - - -
46 231  Schweinberger, Christ.. 22  Health Mate-Ladies Team + 15' 42'' 45 - - -
47 171  Asencio, Laura 21  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling Team + 15' 50'' 41 - - 5
48 56  Ahumada, Denisse 26  Colombia + 1h 20' 10'' 59 - - -
49 51  Leon, Luz 30  Colombia + 1h 23' 40'' 70 - - -
50 193  Dziakola, Darya 18  Minsk Cycling Club + 1h 23' 40'' 76 - - 16
51 235  Feron, Senna 23  Health Mate-Ladies Team + 1h 23' 40'' 67 - - -
52 152  Regenmortel, Laura va.. 27  Swabo Women Development .. + 1h 23' 40'' 88 - - -
53 15  Lopez, Enara 22  Spain + 1h 23' 40'' 53 23 9 -
54 183  Franz, Heidi 24  Rally UHC Cycling + 1h 23' 40'' 65 15 23 -
55 3  Melnichuk, Viktoria 21  Ukraine + 1h 23' 40'' 85 - - 19
56 55  Ducuara, Tatiana 23  Colombia + 1h 23' 40'' 71 - - -
203  Kashiki, Shoko 25  Team Illuminate + 1h 23' 40'' 69 - - -
58 4  Ivaniuk, Maryna 28  Ukraine + 1h 23' 40'' 73 - - -
59 65  Korvasová, Tereza 23  Czech Republic + 1h 23' 40'' 57 - - -
60 105  Yapura, Fernanda 21  WCC Team + 1h 23' 40'' 54 - - 11
61 76  Wiel, Jade 19  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F.. + 1h 23' 40'' 62 - - 13
62 176  Pilote-Fortin, Gabrie.. 26  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling Team + 1h 23' 40'' 75 - - -
63 101  Espinola, Marina 23  WCC Team + 1h 23' 40'' 68 - 27 -
64 116  Umutzhanova, Makhabbat 25  Astana Women's Team + 1h 23' 40'' 77 - - -
65 224  Bertizzolo, Sofia 22  Team Virtu Cycling + 1h 23' 40'' 55 - 30 -
66 13  Teruel, Alba 23  Spain + 1h 23' 40'' 72 - - -
67 195  Tserakh, Hanna 21  Minsk Cycling Club + 1h 23' 40'' 50 13 - 9
68 141  Dobrynina, Kseniia 25  Servetto-Piumate-Beltram.. + 1h 23' 40'' 78 25 24 -
69 86  Perini, Chiara 21  BePink + 1h 23' 40'' 61 - - -
70 82  Valsecchi, Silvia 37  BePink + 1h 23' 40'' 58 18 13 -
71 114  Shekel, Olha 25  Astana Women's Team + 1h 23' 40'' 60 - - -
72 66  Bajgerová, Nikola 22  Czech Republic + 1h 23' 40'' 81 - - -
73 62  Neumanová, Tereza 21  Czech Republic + 1h 23' 40'' 63 - - 14
74 83  Neck, Melissa van van 27  BePink + 32' 49'' 51 - - -
75 54  Sepulveda, Johana 21  Colombia + 33' 06'' 48 - - 8
76 191  Kiptsikava, Nastassia 20  Minsk Cycling Club + 33' 25'' 80 - - 17
77 232  Defour, Lara 21  Health Mate-Ladies Team + 33' 25'' 86 - - -
78 236  Aernouts, Amber 18  Health Mate-Ladies Team + 33' 25'' 74 - - 15
79 156  Goeje, Hanneke de de 22  Swabo Women Development .. + 33' 25'' 84 - - -
80 244  Ton, Quinty 21  Biehler Pro Cycling + 33' 25'' 56 - - 12
81 131  Dixon, Leah 28  Team Tibco-Silicon Valle.. + 33' 25'' 49 - - -
82 64  Ševčíková, Petra 19  Czech Republic + 33' 25'' 83 - - 18
83 202  Dueñas, Yesi 21  Team Illuminate + 33' 25'' 52 - - 10
84 151  Neefjes, Tessa 22  Swabo Women Development .. + 33' 25'' 87 - - -
85 42  Gruber-Stadler, Hannah 20  Austria + 33' 49'' 90 - - 20
86 206  Chairin, Kulacha 30  Team Illuminate + 34' 38'' 82 - - -
87 192  Naskovich, Taisa 23  Minsk Cycling Club + 40' 34'' 79 - - -
88 44  Machner, Katharina 24  Austria + 40' 34'' 66 - - -
89 252  Thiebault, Marine 31  Credit Mutuel + 40' 34'' 89 - - -
90 155  Beijer, Inez 23  Swabo Women Development .. + 40' 34'' 64 - - -
DSQ 234  Waterreus, Kylie 21  Health Mate-Ladies Team
DNF 53  Carrasco, Paula 20  Colombia
DNF 123  Bravec, Urska 22  BTC City Ljubljana
DNF 144  Potokina, Anna 32  Servetto-Piumate-Beltram..
DNF 154  Lagendijk, Marise 19  Swabo Women Development ..
DNF 251  Blais, Marie-Soleil 30  Credit Mutuel
#  Team Time Sum #  Rider Age Time
1  Team Virtu Cycling 10h 44' 11'' 26
1 221  Bastianelli, Marta 32 3h 29' 43''
8 223  Aalerud, Katrine 24 3h 37' 14''
17 225  Neylan, Rachel 37 3h 37' 14''
2  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling Team 10h 51' 42'' 26
5 175  Santesteban, Ane 28 3h 37' 14''
7 172  Magnaldi, Erica 27 3h 37' 14''
14 174  Koppenburg, Clara 24 3h 37' 14''
3  Spain 10h 52' 14'' 45
4 11  García, Mavi 35 3h 37' 14''
12 14  Merino, Eider 25 3h 37' 14''
29 12  Martinez, Cristina 23 3h 37' 46''
4  BePink 10h 52' 31'' 69
13 85  Ragusa, Katia 22 3h 37' 14''
18 81  Guderzo, Tatiana 35 3h 37' 14''
38 84  Canvelli, Vania 21 3h 38' 03''
5  BTC City Ljubljana 10h 52' 46'' 77
16 122  Žigart, Urška 22 3h 37' 14''
28 124  Kern, Špela 29 3h 37' 46''
33 121  Nilsson, Hanna 27 3h 37' 46''
6  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-Futur.. 10h 53' 40'' 85
11 74  Muzic, Evita 20 3h 37' 14''
34 72  Gillow, Shara 31 3h 37' 46''
40 71  Bravard, Charlotte 27 3h 38' 40''
7  Canyon // Sram Racing 10h 54' 12'' 89
20 96  Shapira, Omer 25 3h 37' 14''
27 91  Cecchini, Elena 27 3h 37' 46''
42 95  Harris, Ella 21 3h 39' 12''
8  Biehler Pro Cycling 11h 18' 39'' 140
24 245  Colborne, Henrietta 21 3h 37' 38''
36 246  Beekhuis, Teuntje 24 3h 37' 53''
80 244  Ton, Quinty 21 4h 03' 08''
9  Austria 11h 26' 43'' 161
31 46  Tazreiter, Angelika 32 3h 37' 46''
45 41  Gehnbock, Sylvia 40 3h 45' 25''
85 42  Gruber-Stadler, Hannah 20 4h 03' 32''
10  Astana Women's Team 12h 07' 51'' 89
10 115  Sierra, Arlenis 26 3h 37' 14''
15 111  Moreno, Liliana 27 3h 37' 14''
64 116  Umutzhanova, Makhabbat 25 4h 53' 23''
11  Czech Republic 12h 08' 11'' 91
9 61  Machačová, Jarmila 33 3h 37' 14''
23 63  Nosková, Nikola 22 3h 37' 34''
59 65  Korvasová, Tereza 23 4h 53' 23''
12  Servetto-Piumate-Beltrami TSA 12h 08' 11'' 109
19 142  Hájková, Markéta 19 3h 37' 14''
22 145  Vysotska, Yevgeniya 43 3h 37' 34''
68 141  Dobrynina, Kseniia 25 4h 53' 23''
13  Rally UHC Cycling 12h 08' 18'' 85
6 182  Doebel-Hickok, Krista 30 3h 37' 14''
25 181  Poidevin, Sara 23 3h 37' 41''
54 183  Franz, Heidi 24 4h 53' 23''
14  WCC Team 12h 09' 30'' 134
35 102  Gebru, Eyeru 22 3h 37' 46''
39 104  Kolesava, Anastasiya 19 3h 38' 21''
60 105  Yapura, Fernanda 21 4h 53' 23''
15  Team Illuminate 12h 34' 24'' 177
37 204  Meneses, Jessenia 24 3h 37' 53''
57 203  Kashiki, Shoko 25 4h 53' 23''
83 202  Dueñas, Yesi 21 4h 03' 08''
16  Health Mate-Ladies Team 12h 41' 56'' 174
46 231  Schweinberger, Christ.. 22 3h 45' 25''
51 235  Feron, Senna 23 4h 53' 23''
77 232  Defour, Lara 21 4h 03' 08''
17  Swabo Women Development Team 12h 59' 39'' 215
52 152  Regenmortel, Laura van 27 4h 53' 23''
79 156  Goeje, Hanneke de 22 4h 03' 08''
84 151  Neefjes, Tessa 22 4h 03' 08''
18  Ukraine 13h 24' 32'' 145
32 2  Kulynych, Olha 19 3h 37' 46''
55 3  Melnichuk, Viktoria 21 4h 53' 23''
58 4  Ivaniuk, Maryna 28 4h 53' 23''
19  Minsk Cycling Club 13h 49' 54'' 193
50 193  Dziakola, Darya 18 4h 53' 23''
67 195  Tserakh, Hanna 21 4h 53' 23''
76 191  Kiptsikava, Nastassia 20 4h 03' 08''
20  Colombia 14h 36' 39'' 153
48 56  Ahumada, Denisse 26 4h 49' 53''
49 51  Leon, Luz 30 4h 53' 23''
56 55  Ducuara, Tatiana 23 4h 53' 23''
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 162  Vos, Marianne 32  CCC-Liv 19h 55' 53'' -
2 14  Merino, Eider 25  Spain 19h 57' 50'' + 01' 57'' -
3 172  Magnaldi, Erica 27  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling Team 19h 58' 01'' + 02' 08'' -
4 175  Santesteban, Ane 28  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling Team 19h 58' 09'' + 02' 16'' -
5 134  Stephens, Lauren 32  Team Tibco-Silicon Valle.. 19h 58' 22'' + 02' 29'' -
6 81  Guderzo, Tatiana 35  BePink 19h 58' 30'' + 02' 37'' -
7 11  García, Mavi 35  Spain 19h 58' 34'' + 02' 41'' -
8 223  Aalerud, Katrine 24  Team Virtu Cycling 19h 58' 40'' + 02' 47'' -
9 174  Koppenburg, Clara 24  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling Team 20h 00' 09'' + 04' 16'' -
10 181  Poidevin, Sara 23  Rally UHC Cycling 20h 00' 59'' + 05' 06'' -
11 74  Muzic, Evita 20  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F.. 20h 02' 21'' + 06' 28'' + 1
12 63  Nosková, Nikola 22  Czech Republic 20h 02' 21'' + 06' 28'' - 1
13 122  Žigart, Urška 22  BTC City Ljubljana 20h 02' 46'' + 06' 53'' + 1
14 96  Shapira, Omer 25  Canyon // Sram Racing 20h 02' 47'' + 06' 54'' + 1
15 225  Neylan, Rachel 37  Team Virtu Cycling 20h 02' 47'' + 06' 54'' + 1
16 145  Vysotska, Yevgeniya 43  Servetto-Piumate-Beltram.. 20h 03' 06'' + 07' 13'' - 3
17 111  Moreno, Liliana 27  Astana Women's Team 20h 04' 05'' + 08' 12'' -
18 61  Machačová, Jarmila 33  Czech Republic 20h 05' 19'' + 09' 26'' -
19 124  Kern, Špela 29  BTC City Ljubljana 20h 08' 17'' + 12' 24'' -
20 221  Bastianelli, Marta 32  Team Virtu Cycling 20h 10' 57'' + 15' 04'' + 5
21 95  Harris, Ella 21  Canyon // Sram Racing 20h 11' 53'' + 16' 00'' - 1
22 46  Tazreiter, Angelika 32  Austria 20h 13' 02'' + 17' 09'' -
23 164  Korevaar, Jeanne 22  CCC-Liv 20h 14' 36'' + 18' 43'' - 2
24 72  Gillow, Shara 31  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F.. 20h 14' 56'' + 19' 03'' - 1
25 182  Doebel-Hickok, Krista 30  Rally UHC Cycling 20h 16' 35'' + 20' 42'' - 1
26 246  Beekhuis, Teuntje 24  Biehler Pro Cycling 20h 20' 50'' + 24' 57'' -
27 2  Kulynych, Olha 19  Ukraine 20h 24' 13'' + 28' 20'' + 1
28 226  Andersen, Birgitte 27  Team Virtu Cycling 20h 26' 00'' + 30' 07'' + 1
29 115  Sierra, Arlenis 26  Astana Women's Team 20h 28' 19'' + 32' 26'' + 2
30 222  Koster, Anouska 26  Team Virtu Cycling 20h 28' 31'' + 32' 38'' -
31 204  Meneses, Jessenia 24  Team Illuminate 20h 29' 34'' + 33' 41'' + 2
32 85  Ragusa, Katia 22  BePink 20h 29' 45'' + 33' 52'' + 5
33 121  Nilsson, Hanna 27  BTC City Ljubljana 20h 29' 59'' + 34' 06'' + 2
34 84  Canvelli, Vania 21  BePink 20h 30' 04'' + 34' 11'' -
35 92  Cromwell, Tiffany 31  Canyon // Sram Racing 20h 30' 20'' + 34' 27'' - 3
36 104  Kolesava, Anastasiya 19  WCC Team 20h 33' 21'' + 37' 28'' + 3
37 21  Winkel, Joanna van de 37  South Africa 20h 35' 29'' + 39' 36'' + 4
38 73  Guilman, Victorie 23  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F.. 20h 36' 33'' + 40' 40'' + 4
39 91  Cecchini, Elena 27  Canyon // Sram Racing 20h 41' 15'' + 45' 22'' + 6
40 102  Gebru, Eyeru 22  WCC Team 20h 41' 37'' + 45' 44'' + 6
41 171  Asencio, Laura 21  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling Team 20h 42' 14'' + 46' 21'' - 1
42 142  Hájková, Markéta 19  Servetto-Piumate-Beltram.. 20h 47' 12'' + 51' 19'' + 8
43 12  Martinez, Cristina 23  Spain 20h 47' 31'' + 51' 38'' + 6
44 71  Bravard, Charlotte 27  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F.. 20h 54' 03'' + 58' 10'' + 12
45 231  Schweinberger, Christina 22  Health Mate-Ladies Team 20h 55' 26'' + 59' 33'' + 6
46 41  Gehnbock, Sylvia 40  Austria 20h 57' 47'' + 1h 01' 54'' + 6
47 245  Colborne, Henrietta 21  Biehler Pro Cycling 21h 02' 01'' + 1h 06' 08'' + 14
48 54  Sepulveda, Johana 21  Colombia 21h 30' 57'' + 1h 35' 04'' + 17
49 131  Dixon, Leah 28  Team Tibco-Silicon Valle.. 21h 36' 09'' + 1h 40' 16'' + 23
50 195  Tserakh, Hanna 21  Minsk Cycling Club 21h 39' 46'' + 1h 43' 53'' - 23
51 83  Neck, Melissa van 27  BePink 21h 41' 46'' + 1h 45' 53'' + 25
52 202  Dueñas, Yesi 21  Team Illuminate 21h 42' 29'' + 1h 46' 36'' + 25
53 15  Lopez, Enara 22  Spain 21h 45' 41'' + 1h 49' 48'' - 17
54 105  Yapura, Fernanda 21  WCC Team 21h 46' 06'' + 1h 50' 13'' - 16
55 224  Bertizzolo, Sofia 22  Team Virtu Cycling 21h 52' 41'' + 1h 56' 48'' - 12
56 244  Ton, Quinty 21  Biehler Pro Cycling 21h 57' 54'' + 2h 02' 01'' + 23
57 65  Korvasová, Tereza 23  Czech Republic 21h 59' 25'' + 2h 03' 32'' - 10
58 82  Valsecchi, Silvia 37  BePink 21h 59' 40'' + 2h 03' 47'' - 10
59 56  Ahumada, Denisse 26  Colombia 22h 05' 12'' + 2h 09' 19'' - 4
60 114  Shekel, Olha 25  Astana Women's Team 22h 08' 32'' + 2h 12' 39'' - 6
61 86  Perini, Chiara 21  BePink 22h 10' 57'' + 2h 15' 04'' - 4
62 76  Wiel, Jade 19  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F.. 22h 11' 44'' + 2h 15' 51'' - 4
63 62  Neumanová, Tereza 21  Czech Republic 22h 13' 11'' + 2h 17' 18'' - 4
64 155  Beijer, Inez 23  Swabo Women Development .. 22h 13' 59'' + 2h 18' 06'' + 17
65 183  Franz, Heidi 24  Rally UHC Cycling 22h 14' 25'' + 2h 18' 32'' - 5
66 44  Machner, Katharina 24  Austria 22h 16' 00'' + 2h 20' 07'' + 16
67 235  Feron, Senna 23  Health Mate-Ladies Team 22h 18' 55'' + 2h 23' 02'' - 4
68 101  Espinola, Marina 23  WCC Team 22h 20' 44'' + 2h 24' 51'' - 4
203  Kashiki, Shoko 25  Team Illuminate 22h 21' 42'' + 2h 25' 49'' - 3
70 51  Leon, Luz 30  Colombia 22h 21' 56'' + 2h 26' 03'' - 3
71 55  Ducuara, Tatiana 23  Colombia 22h 23' 08'' + 2h 27' 15'' - 3
72 13  Teruel, Alba 23  Spain 22h 24' 08'' + 2h 28' 15'' - 3
73 4  Ivaniuk, Maryna 28  Ukraine 22h 26' 06'' + 2h 30' 13'' - 2
74 236  Aernouts, Amber 18  Health Mate-Ladies Team 22h 26' 45'' + 2h 30' 52'' + 11
75 176  Pilote-Fortin, Gabrielle 26  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling Team 22h 29' 27'' + 2h 33' 34'' - 2
76 193  Dziakola, Darya 18  Minsk Cycling Club 22h 30' 11'' + 2h 34' 18'' - 2
77 116  Umutzhanova, Makhabbat 25  Astana Women's Team 22h 30' 45'' + 2h 34' 52'' - 2
78 141  Dobrynina, Kseniia 25  Servetto-Piumate-Beltram.. 22h 38' 32'' + 2h 42' 39'' -
79 192  Naskovich, Taisa 23  Minsk Cycling Club 22h 42' 43'' + 2h 46' 50'' + 8
80 191  Kiptsikava, Nastassia 20  Minsk Cycling Club 22h 46' 54'' + 2h 51' 01'' + 8
81 66  Bajgerová, Nikola 22  Czech Republic 22h 51' 45'' + 2h 55' 52'' - 1
82 206  Chairin, Kulacha 30  Team Illuminate 22h 52' 22'' + 2h 56' 29'' + 7
83 64  Ševčíková, Petra 19  Czech Republic 22h 55' 38'' + 2h 59' 45'' + 7
84 156  Goeje, Hanneke de 22  Swabo Women Development .. 23h 12' 32'' + 3h 16' 39'' + 7
85 3  Melnichuk, Viktoria 21  Ukraine 23h 12' 37'' + 3h 16' 44'' - 1
86 232  Defour, Lara 21  Health Mate-Ladies Team 23h 17' 23'' + 3h 21' 30'' + 7
87 151  Neefjes, Tessa 22  Swabo Women Development .. 23h 20' 12'' + 3h 24' 19'' + 7
88 152  Regenmortel, Laura van 27  Swabo Women Development .. 23h 24' 29'' + 3h 28' 36'' - 2
89 252  Thiebault, Marine 31  Credit Mutuel 23h 33' 55'' + 3h 38' 02'' + 6
90 42  Gruber-Stadler, Hannah 20  Austria 23h 34' 46'' + 3h 38' 53'' + 6
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 162  Vos, Marianne 32  CCC-Liv 59 pts -
2 134  Stephens, Lauren 32  Team Tibco-Silicon Valle.. 28 pts -31 pts + 1
3 175  Santesteban, Ane 28  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling Team 27 pts -32 pts - 1
4 11  García, Mavi 35  Spain 25 pts -34 pts -
5 172  Magnaldi, Erica 27  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling Team 20 pts -39 pts -
6 221  Bastianelli, Marta 32  Team Virtu Cycling 15 pts -44 pts
7 222  Koster, Anouska 26  Team Virtu Cycling 15 pts -44 pts - 1
8 81  Guderzo, Tatiana 35  BePink 15 pts -44 pts - 1
9 223  Aalerud, Katrine 24  Team Virtu Cycling 15 pts -44 pts -
10 14  Merino, Eider 25  Spain 14 pts -45 pts - 2
11 61  Machačová, Jarmila 33  Czech Republic 12 pts -47 pts - 1
12 63  Nosková, Nikola 22  Czech Republic 9 pts -50 pts - 1
13 195  Tserakh, Hanna 21  Minsk Cycling Club 8 pts -51 pts - 1
14 95  Harris, Ella 21  Canyon // Sram Racing 7 pts -52 pts - 1
15 183  Franz, Heidi 24  Rally UHC Cycling 6 pts -53 pts - 1
16 74  Muzic, Evita 20  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F.. 5 pts -54 pts - 1
17 182  Doebel-Hickok, Krista 30  Rally UHC Cycling 5 pts -54 pts
18 82  Valsecchi, Silvia 37  BePink 5 pts -54 pts - 2
19 174  Koppenburg, Clara 24  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling Team 3 pts -56 pts - 2
20 181  Poidevin, Sara 23  Rally UHC Cycling 3 pts -56 pts - 2
21 72  Gillow, Shara 31  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F.. 3 pts -56 pts - 2
22 145  Vysotska, Yevgeniya 43  Servetto-Piumate-Beltram.. 2 pts -57 pts - 2
23 15  Lopez, Enara 22  Spain 2 pts -57 pts - 2
24 115  Sierra, Arlenis 26  Astana Women's Team 1 pts -58 pts
25 141  Dobrynina, Kseniia 25  Servetto-Piumate-Beltram.. 1 pts -58 pts - 3
26 104  Kolesava, Anastasiya 19  WCC Team -12 pts -71 pts - 3
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 11  García, Mavi 35  Spain 37 pts + 1
2 85  Ragusa, Katia 22  BePink 31 pts -6 pts - 1
3 2  Kulynych, Olha 19  Ukraine 30 pts -7 pts -
4 162  Vos, Marianne 32  CCC-Liv 23 pts -14 pts -
5 96  Shapira, Omer 25  Canyon // Sram Racing 16 pts -21 pts -
6 164  Korevaar, Jeanne 22  CCC-Liv 16 pts -21 pts -
7 221  Bastianelli, Marta 32  Team Virtu Cycling 14 pts -23 pts + 22
8 181  Poidevin, Sara 23  Rally UHC Cycling 12 pts -25 pts - 1
9 15  Lopez, Enara 22  Spain 11 pts -26 pts -
10 172  Magnaldi, Erica 27  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling Team 10 pts -27 pts + 2
11 95  Harris, Ella 21  Canyon // Sram Racing 10 pts -27 pts - 1
12 134  Stephens, Lauren 32  Team Tibco-Silicon Valle.. 9 pts -28 pts - 1
13 82  Valsecchi, Silvia 37  BePink 9 pts -28 pts + 7
14 175  Santesteban, Ane 28  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling Team 8 pts -29 pts + 1
15 63  Nosková, Nikola 22  Czech Republic 8 pts -29 pts - 2
16 14  Merino, Eider 25  Spain 7 pts -30 pts - 2
17 81  Guderzo, Tatiana 35  BePink 6 pts -31 pts - 1
18 174  Koppenburg, Clara 24  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling Team 6 pts -31 pts + 8
19 61  Machačová, Jarmila 33  Czech Republic 6 pts -31 pts - 2
20 84  Canvelli, Vania 21  BePink 6 pts -31 pts - 12
21 223  Aalerud, Katrine 24  Team Virtu Cycling 5 pts -32 pts - 3
22 222  Koster, Anouska 26  Team Virtu Cycling 4 pts -33 pts - 3
23 183  Franz, Heidi 24  Rally UHC Cycling 4 pts -33 pts - 2
24 141  Dobrynina, Kseniia 25  Servetto-Piumate-Beltram.. 4 pts -33 pts - 2
25 226  Andersen, Birgitte 27  Team Virtu Cycling 3 pts -34 pts - 2
26 115  Sierra, Arlenis 26  Astana Women's Team 3 pts -34 pts - 2
27 101  Espinola, Marina 23  WCC Team 3 pts -34 pts - 2
28 111  Moreno, Liliana 27  Astana Women's Team 2 pts -35 pts - 1
29 72  Gillow, Shara 31  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F.. 1 pts -36 pts - 1
30 224  Bertizzolo, Sofia 22  Team Virtu Cycling 1 pts -36 pts -
31 104  Kolesava, Anastasiya 19  WCC Team -5 pts -42 pts -
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 74  Muzic, Evita 20  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F.. 20h 02' 21'' -
2 95  Harris, Ella 21  Canyon // Sram Racing 20h 11' 53'' + 09' 32'' -
3 2  Kulynych, Olha 19  Ukraine 20h 24' 13'' + 21' 52'' + 1
4 104  Kolesava, Anastasiya 19  WCC Team 20h 33' 21'' + 31' 00'' + 2
5 171  Asencio, Laura 21  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling Team 20h 42' 14'' + 39' 53'' + 2
6 142  Hájková, Markéta 19  Servetto-Piumate-Beltram.. 20h 47' 12'' + 44' 51'' + 2
7 245  Colborne, Henrietta 21  Biehler Pro Cycling 21h 02' 01'' + 59' 40'' + 4
8 54  Sepulveda, Johana 21  Colombia 21h 30' 57'' + 1h 28' 36'' + 5
9 195  Tserakh, Hanna 21  Minsk Cycling Club 21h 39' 46'' + 1h 37' 25'' - 6
10 202  Dueñas, Yesi 21  Team Illuminate 21h 42' 29'' + 1h 40' 08'' + 5
11 105  Yapura, Fernanda 21  WCC Team 21h 46' 06'' + 1h 43' 45'' - 6
12 244  Ton, Quinty 21  Biehler Pro Cycling 21h 57' 54'' + 1h 55' 33'' + 4
13 76  Wiel, Jade 19  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F.. 22h 11' 44'' + 2h 09' 23'' - 4
14 62  Neumanová, Tereza 21  Czech Republic 22h 13' 11'' + 2h 10' 50'' - 4
15 236  Aernouts, Amber 18  Health Mate-Ladies Team 22h 26' 45'' + 2h 24' 24'' + 4
16 193  Dziakola, Darya 18  Minsk Cycling Club 22h 30' 11'' + 2h 27' 50'' - 2
17 191  Kiptsikava, Nastassia 20  Minsk Cycling Club 22h 46' 54'' + 2h 44' 33'' + 3
18 64  Ševčíková, Petra 19  Czech Republic 22h 55' 38'' + 2h 53' 17'' + 3
19 3  Melnichuk, Viktoria 21  Ukraine 23h 12' 37'' + 3h 10' 16'' - 1
20 42  Gruber-Stadler, Hannah 20  Austria 23h 34' 46'' + 3h 32' 25'' + 3
#  Team Time Difference Rank +/-


© Wijnreder Media