Saint-Sauveur-de-Montagut - Beauchastel (111.2 km)

Route

 18 September 2019
 Profile  Mountain stage
 Start  Saint-Sauveur-de-Montagut
 Finish  Beauchastel
 Distance  111.2 km  (69.1 mi)
 Speed  34.983 km/h  (21.738 mi/h)

Classifications

 Race jerseys after stage 6
 Vos, Marianne (CCC) 23h 06' 31''
 Vos, Marianne (CCC) 74 points
 García, Mavi (ESP) 47 points
 Muzic, Evita (FDJ) 23h 17' 23''
 

Results

Race
#  Rider Age  Team Time Bonus
1 162  Vos, Marianne 32  CCC-Liv 3h 10' 38'' 1 1 2 -
2 174  Koppenburg, Clara 24  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling Team + 00' 01'' 2 11 5 -
3 115  Sierra, Arlenis 26  Astana Women's Team + 03' 24'' 26 15 17 -
4 175  Santesteban, Ane 28  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling Team + 04' 22'' 5 2 16 -
5 182  Doebel-Hickok, Krista 30  Rally UHC Cycling + 04' 22'' 22 13 - -
6 11  García, Mavi 35  Spain + 04' 22'' 7 4 1 -
7 172  Magnaldi, Erica 27  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling Team + 04' 22'' 4 5 10 -
8 96  Shapira, Omer 25  Canyon // Sram Racing + 04' 22'' 13 22 7 -
9 134  Stephens, Lauren 32  Team Tibco-Silicon Valle.. + 04' 22'' 6 3 13 -
10 63  Nosková, Nikola 22  Czech Republic + 04' 22'' 11 14 14 -
11 74  Muzic, Evita 20  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F.. + 04' 22'' 12 19 - 1
12 246  Beekhuis, Teuntje 24  Biehler Pro Cycling + 04' 22'' 25 - 31 -
13 14  Merino, Eider 25  Spain + 04' 22'' 3 10 18 -
14 181  Poidevin, Sara 23  Rally UHC Cycling + 05' 00'' 10 21 11 -
15 164  Korevaar, Jeanne 22  CCC-Liv + 05' 00'' 19 - 8 -
16 81  Guderzo, Tatiana 35  BePink + 05' 00'' 9 9 20 -
17 111  Moreno, Liliana 27  Astana Women's Team + 05' 00'' 17 - 28 -
18 223  Aalerud, Katrine 24  Team Virtu Cycling + 04' 22'' 8 8 19 -
19 145  Vysotska, Yevgeniya 43  Servetto-Piumate-Beltram.. + 05' 30'' 16 24 29 -
20 122  Žigart, Urška 22  BTC City Ljubljana + 05' 30'' 14 - - -
21 225  Neylan, Rachel 37  Team Virtu Cycling + 05' 30'' 15 - - -
22 72  Gillow, Shara 31  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F.. + 06' 44'' 23 23 30 -
23 46  Tazreiter, Angelika 32  Austria + 06' 44'' 20 - - -
24 142  Hájková, Markéta 19  Servetto-Piumate-Beltram.. + 07' 32'' 40 - - 6
25 61  Machačová, Jarmila 33  Czech Republic + 08' 06'' 18 12 21 -
26 21  Winkel, Joanna van de.. 37  South Africa + 08' 06'' 33 - - -
27 2  Kulynych, Olha 19  Ukraine + 08' 47'' 27 - 4 3
28 73  Guilman, Victorie 23  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F.. + 10' 01'' 35 - - -
29 231  Schweinberger, Christ.. 22  Health Mate-Ladies Team + 10' 01'' 43 - - -
30 104  Kolesava, Anastasiya 19  WCC Team + 10' 01'' 32 27 33 4
31 102  Gebru, Eyeru 22  WCC Team + 10' 01'' 37 - - -
32 62  Neumanová, Tereza 21  Czech Republic + 10' 01'' 51 - - 10
33 85  Ragusa, Katia 22  BePink + 10' 01'' 28 - 3 -
34 4  Ivaniuk, Maryna 28  Ukraine + 10' 01'' 57 - - -
35 91  Cecchini, Elena 27  Canyon // Sram Racing + 10' 01'' 36 - - -
36 221  Bastianelli, Marta 32  Team Virtu Cycling + 10' 01'' 21 6 9 -
37 121  Nilsson, Hanna 27  BTC City Ljubljana + 10' 01'' 29 - - -
38 84  Canvelli, Vania 21  BePink + 10' 01'' 30 - 22 -
39 71  Bravard, Charlotte 27  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F.. + 11' 36'' 44 - - -
40 171  Asencio, Laura 21  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling Team + 11' 40'' 38 - - 5
41 95  Harris, Ella 21  Canyon // Sram Racing + 11' 40'' 24 17 6 2
42 82  Valsecchi, Silvia 37  BePink + 13' 01'' 47 20 15 -
43 204  Meneses, Jessenia 24  Team Illuminate + 15' 10'' 34 - - -
44 226  Andersen, Birgitte 27  Team Virtu Cycling + 17' 17'' 31 - 26 -
45 245  Colborne, Henrietta 21  Biehler Pro Cycling + 17' 17'' 50 - - 9
46 183  Franz, Heidi 24  Rally UHC Cycling + 17' 17'' 54 18 24 -
47 12  Martinez, Cristina 23  Spain + 17' 17'' 42 - - -
48 3  Melnichuk, Viktoria 21  Ukraine + 17' 17'' 73 - - 16
49 51  Leon, Luz 30  Colombia + 18' 12'' 58 - - -
50 41  Gehnbock, Sylvia 40  Austria + 19' 10'' 49 - - -
51 224  Bertizzolo, Sofia 22  Team Virtu Cycling + 20' 44'' 48 - 32 -
52 76  Wiel, Jade 19  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F.. + 20' 44'' 55 - - 11
53 13  Teruel, Alba 23  Spain + 20' 44'' 61 - - -
54 15  Lopez, Enara 22  Spain + 20' 44'' 45 25 12 -
203  Kashiki, Shoko 25  Team Illuminate + 20' 44'' 59 - - -
56 105  Yapura, Fernanda 21  WCC Team + 20' 44'' 46 - - 8
57 195  Tserakh, Hanna 21  Minsk Cycling Club + 20' 44'' 41 16 - 7
58 116  Umutzhanova, Makhabbat 25  Astana Women's Team + 20' 44'' 63 - - -
59 83  Neck, Melissa van van 27  BePink + 23' 46'' 69 - - -
60 152  Regenmortel, Laura va.. 27  Swabo Women Development .. + 23' 46'' 76 - - -
61 56  Ahumada, Denisse 26  Colombia + 23' 46'' 53 - - -
62 232  Defour, Lara 21  Health Mate-Ladies Team + 23' 46'' 81 - - -
63 244  Ton, Quinty 21  Biehler Pro Cycling + 23' 46'' 72 - - 15
64 86  Perini, Chiara 21  BePink + 23' 46'' 56 - - -
65 202  Dueñas, Yesi 21  Team Illuminate + 23' 46'' 70 - - 14
66 193  Dziakola, Darya 18  Minsk Cycling Club + 25' 32'' 64 - - 12
67 235  Feron, Senna 23  Health Mate-Ladies Team + 25' 32'' 60 - - -
68 141  Dobrynina, Kseniia 25  Servetto-Piumate-Beltram.. + 25' 39'' 68 26 25 -
69 101  Espinola, Marina 23  WCC Team + 25' 39'' 62 - 27 -
70 206  Chairin, Kulacha 30  Team Illuminate + 25' 39'' 79 - - -
71 66  Bajgerová, Nikola 22  Czech Republic + 25' 39'' 71 - - -
72 222  Koster, Anouska 26  Team Virtu Cycling + 25' 39'' 39 7 23 -
73 65  Korvasová, Tereza 23  Czech Republic + 25' 39'' 52 - - -
74 64  Ševčíková, Petra 19  Czech Republic + 28' 04'' 80 - - 19
75 176  Pilote-Fortin, Gabrie.. 26  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling Team + 28' 04'' 65 - - -
76 54  Sepulveda, Johana 21  Colombia + 29' 29'' 66 - - 13
77 191  Kiptsikava, Nastassia 20  Minsk Cycling Club + 29' 49'' 78 - - 18
78 155  Beijer, Inez 23  Swabo Women Development .. + 29' 49'' 74 - - -
79 151  Neefjes, Tessa 22  Swabo Women Development .. + 29' 49'' 82 - - -
80 44  Machner, Katharina 24  Austria + 30' 17'' 75 - - -
81 42  Gruber-Stadler, Hannah 20  Austria + 38' 05'' 83 - - 20
82 55  Ducuara, Tatiana 23  Colombia + 38' 05'' 67 - - -
83 236  Aernouts, Amber 18  Health Mate-Ladies Team + 39' 09'' 77 - - 17
84 252  Thiebault, Marine 31  Credit Mutuel + 39' 09'' 84 - - -
DNF 114  Shekel, Olha 25  Astana Women's Team
DNF 131  Dixon, Leah 28  Team Tibco-Silicon Valle..
DNF 192  Naskovich, Taisa 23  Minsk Cycling Club
DNS 92  Cromwell, Tiffany 31  Canyon // Sram Racing
DNS 124  Kern, Špela 29  BTC City Ljubljana
DNS 156  Goeje, Hanneke de de 22  Swabo Women Development ..
#  Team Time Sum #  Rider Age Time
1  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling Team 9h 40' 39'' 13
2 174  Koppenburg, Clara 24 3h 10' 39''
4 175  Santesteban, Ane 28 3h 15' 00''
7 172  Magnaldi, Erica 27 3h 15' 00''
2  Team Virtu Cycling 9h 51' 47'' 75
18 223  Aalerud, Katrine 24 3h 15' 00''
21 225  Neylan, Rachel 37 3h 16' 08''
36 221  Bastianelli, Marta 32 3h 20' 39''
3  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-Futur.. 9h 53' 01'' 61
11 74  Muzic, Evita 20 3h 15' 00''
22 72  Gillow, Shara 31 3h 17' 22''
28 73  Guilman, Victorie 23 3h 20' 39''
4  Czech Republic 9h 54' 23'' 67
10 63  Nosková, Nikola 22 3h 15' 00''
25 61  Machačová, Jarmila 33 3h 18' 44''
32 62  Neumanová, Tereza 21 3h 20' 39''
5  BePink 9h 56' 56'' 87
16 81  Guderzo, Tatiana 35 3h 15' 38''
33 85  Ragusa, Katia 22 3h 20' 39''
38 84  Canvelli, Vania 21 3h 20' 39''
6  Spain 9h 57' 55'' 66
6 11  García, Mavi 35 3h 15' 00''
13 14  Merino, Eider 25 3h 15' 00''
47 12  Martinez, Cristina 23 3h 27' 55''
7  Canyon // Sram Racing 9h 57' 57'' 84
8 96  Shapira, Omer 25 3h 15' 00''
35 91  Cecchini, Elena 27 3h 20' 39''
41 95  Harris, Ella 21 3h 22' 18''
8  Rally UHC Cycling 9h 58' 33'' 65
5 182  Doebel-Hickok, Krista 30 3h 15' 00''
14 181  Poidevin, Sara 23 3h 15' 38''
46 183  Franz, Heidi 24 3h 27' 55''
9  Astana Women's Team 10h 01' 02'' 78
3 115  Sierra, Arlenis 26 3h 14' 02''
17 111  Moreno, Liliana 27 3h 15' 38''
58 116  Umutzhanova, Makhabbat 25 3h 31' 22''
10  Ukraine 10h 07' 59'' 109
27 2  Kulynych, Olha 19 3h 19' 25''
34 4  Ivaniuk, Maryna 28 3h 20' 39''
48 3  Melnichuk, Viktoria 21 3h 27' 55''
11  Servetto-Piumate-Beltrami TSA 10h 10' 35'' 111
19 145  Vysotska, Yevgeniya 43 3h 16' 08''
24 142  Hájková, Markéta 19 3h 18' 10''
68 141  Dobrynina, Kseniia 25 3h 36' 17''
12  WCC Team 10h 12' 40'' 117
30 104  Kolesava, Anastasiya 19 3h 20' 39''
31 102  Gebru, Eyeru 22 3h 20' 39''
56 105  Yapura, Fernanda 21 3h 31' 22''
13  Biehler Pro Cycling 10h 17' 19'' 120
12 246  Beekhuis, Teuntje 24 3h 15' 00''
45 245  Colborne, Henrietta 21 3h 27' 55''
63 244  Ton, Quinty 21 3h 34' 24''
14  Austria 10h 28' 05'' 153
23 46  Tazreiter, Angelika 32 3h 17' 22''
50 41  Gehnbock, Sylvia 40 3h 29' 48''
80 44  Machner, Katharina 24 3h 40' 55''
15  Health Mate-Ladies Team 10h 31' 13'' 158
29 231  Schweinberger, Christ.. 22 3h 20' 39''
62 232  Defour, Lara 21 3h 34' 24''
67 235  Feron, Senna 23 3h 36' 10''
16  Team Illuminate 10h 31' 34'' 163
43 204  Meneses, Jessenia 24 3h 25' 48''
55 203  Kashiki, Shoko 25 3h 31' 22''
65 202  Dueñas, Yesi 21 3h 34' 24''
17  Colombia 10h 43' 21'' 186
49 51  Leon, Luz 30 3h 28' 50''
61 56  Ahumada, Denisse 26 3h 34' 24''
76 54  Sepulveda, Johana 21 3h 40' 07''
18  Minsk Cycling Club 10h 47' 59'' 200
57 195  Tserakh, Hanna 21 3h 31' 22''
66 193  Dziakola, Darya 18 3h 36' 10''
77 191  Kiptsikava, Nastassia 20 3h 40' 27''
19  Swabo Women Development Team 10h 55' 18'' 217
60 152  Regenmortel, Laura van 27 3h 34' 24''
78 155  Beijer, Inez 23 3h 40' 27''
79 151  Neefjes, Tessa 22 3h 40' 27''
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 162  Vos, Marianne 32  CCC-Liv 23h 06' 31'' -
2 174  Koppenburg, Clara 24  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling Team 23h 10' 50'' + 04' 19'' + 7
3 14  Merino, Eider 25  Spain 23h 12' 52'' + 06' 21'' - 1
4 172  Magnaldi, Erica 27  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling Team 23h 13' 03'' + 06' 32'' - 1
5 175  Santesteban, Ane 28  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling Team 23h 13' 11'' + 06' 40'' - 1
6 134  Stephens, Lauren 32  Team Tibco-Silicon Valle.. 23h 13' 24'' + 06' 53'' - 1
7 11  García, Mavi 35  Spain 23h 13' 36'' + 07' 05'' -
8 223  Aalerud, Katrine 24  Team Virtu Cycling 23h 13' 42'' + 07' 11'' -
9 81  Guderzo, Tatiana 35  BePink 23h 14' 10'' + 07' 39'' - 3
10 181  Poidevin, Sara 23  Rally UHC Cycling 23h 16' 37'' + 10' 06'' -
11 63  Nosková, Nikola 22  Czech Republic 23h 17' 21'' + 10' 50'' + 1
12 74  Muzic, Evita 20  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F.. 23h 17' 23'' + 10' 52'' - 1
13 96  Shapira, Omer 25  Canyon // Sram Racing 23h 17' 49'' + 11' 18'' + 1
14 122  Žigart, Urška 22  BTC City Ljubljana 23h 18' 56'' + 12' 25'' - 1
15 225  Neylan, Rachel 37  Team Virtu Cycling 23h 18' 57'' + 12' 26'' -
16 145  Vysotska, Yevgeniya 43  Servetto-Piumate-Beltram.. 23h 19' 14'' + 12' 43'' -
17 111  Moreno, Liliana 27  Astana Women's Team 23h 19' 45'' + 13' 14'' -
18 61  Machačová, Jarmila 33  Czech Republic 23h 24' 05'' + 17' 34'' -
19 164  Korevaar, Jeanne 22  CCC-Liv 23h 30' 14'' + 23' 43'' + 4
20 46  Tazreiter, Angelika 32  Austria 23h 30' 24'' + 23' 53'' + 2
21 221  Bastianelli, Marta 32  Team Virtu Cycling 23h 31' 36'' + 25' 05'' - 1
22 182  Doebel-Hickok, Krista 30  Rally UHC Cycling 23h 31' 37'' + 25' 06'' + 3
23 72  Gillow, Shara 31  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F.. 23h 32' 18'' + 25' 47'' + 1
24 95  Harris, Ella 21  Canyon // Sram Racing 23h 34' 11'' + 27' 40'' - 3
25 246  Beekhuis, Teuntje 24  Biehler Pro Cycling 23h 35' 50'' + 29' 19'' + 1
26 115  Sierra, Arlenis 26  Astana Women's Team 23h 42' 23'' + 35' 52'' + 3
27 2  Kulynych, Olha 19  Ukraine 23h 43' 38'' + 37' 07'' -
28 85  Ragusa, Katia 22  BePink 23h 50' 26'' + 43' 55'' + 4
29 121  Nilsson, Hanna 27  BTC City Ljubljana 23h 50' 38'' + 44' 07'' + 4
30 84  Canvelli, Vania 21  BePink 23h 50' 43'' + 44' 12'' + 4
31 226  Andersen, Birgitte 27  Team Virtu Cycling 23h 53' 55'' + 47' 24'' - 3
32 104  Kolesava, Anastasiya 19  WCC Team 23h 54' 00'' + 47' 29'' + 4
33 21  Winkel, Joanna van de 37  South Africa 23h 54' 13'' + 47' 42'' + 4
34 204  Meneses, Jessenia 24  Team Illuminate 23h 55' 22'' + 48' 51'' - 3
35 73  Guilman, Victorie 23  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F.. 23h 57' 12'' + 50' 41'' + 3
36 91  Cecchini, Elena 27  Canyon // Sram Racing 24h 01' 54'' + 55' 23'' + 3
37 102  Gebru, Eyeru 22  WCC Team 24h 02' 16'' + 55' 45'' + 3
38 171  Asencio, Laura 21  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling Team 24h 04' 32'' + 58' 01'' + 3
39 222  Koster, Anouska 26  Team Virtu Cycling 24h 04' 48'' + 58' 17'' - 9
40 142  Hájková, Markéta 19  Servetto-Piumate-Beltram.. 24h 05' 24'' + 58' 53'' + 2
41 195  Tserakh, Hanna 21  Minsk Cycling Club 24h 11' 08'' + 1h 04' 37'' + 9
42 12  Martinez, Cristina 23  Spain 24h 15' 26'' + 1h 08' 55'' + 1
43 231  Schweinberger, Christina 22  Health Mate-Ladies Team 24h 16' 05'' + 1h 09' 34'' + 2
44 71  Bravard, Charlotte 27  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F.. 24h 16' 17'' + 1h 09' 46'' -
45 15  Lopez, Enara 22  Spain 24h 17' 03'' + 1h 10' 32'' + 8
46 105  Yapura, Fernanda 21  WCC Team 24h 17' 28'' + 1h 10' 57'' + 8
47 82  Valsecchi, Silvia 37  BePink 24h 23' 19'' + 1h 16' 48'' + 11
48 224  Bertizzolo, Sofia 22  Team Virtu Cycling 24h 24' 03'' + 1h 17' 32'' + 7
49 41  Gehnbock, Sylvia 40  Austria 24h 27' 35'' + 1h 21' 04'' - 3
50 245  Colborne, Henrietta 21  Biehler Pro Cycling 24h 29' 56'' + 1h 23' 25'' - 3
51 62  Neumanová, Tereza 21  Czech Republic 24h 33' 50'' + 1h 27' 19'' + 12
52 65  Korvasová, Tereza 23  Czech Republic 24h 35' 42'' + 1h 29' 11'' + 5
53 56  Ahumada, Denisse 26  Colombia 24h 39' 36'' + 1h 33' 05'' + 6
54 183  Franz, Heidi 24  Rally UHC Cycling 24h 42' 20'' + 1h 35' 49'' + 11
55 76  Wiel, Jade 19  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F.. 24h 43' 06'' + 1h 36' 35'' + 7
56 86  Perini, Chiara 21  BePink 24h 45' 21'' + 1h 38' 50'' + 5
57 4  Ivaniuk, Maryna 28  Ukraine 24h 46' 45'' + 1h 40' 14'' + 16
58 51  Leon, Luz 30  Colombia 24h 50' 46'' + 1h 44' 15'' + 12
203  Kashiki, Shoko 25  Team Illuminate 24h 53' 04'' + 1h 46' 33'' + 10
60 235  Feron, Senna 23  Health Mate-Ladies Team 24h 55' 05'' + 1h 48' 34'' + 7
61 13  Teruel, Alba 23  Spain 24h 55' 30'' + 1h 48' 59'' + 11
62 101  Espinola, Marina 23  WCC Team 24h 57' 01'' + 1h 50' 30'' + 6
63 116  Umutzhanova, Makhabbat 25  Astana Women's Team 25h 02' 07'' + 1h 55' 36'' + 14
64 193  Dziakola, Darya 18  Minsk Cycling Club 25h 06' 21'' + 1h 59' 50'' + 12
65 176  Pilote-Fortin, Gabrielle 26  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling Team 25h 08' 09'' + 2h 01' 38'' + 10
66 54  Sepulveda, Johana 21  Colombia 25h 11' 04'' + 2h 04' 33'' - 18
67 55  Ducuara, Tatiana 23  Colombia 25h 11' 51'' + 2h 05' 20'' + 4
68 141  Dobrynina, Kseniia 25  Servetto-Piumate-Beltram.. 25h 14' 49'' + 2h 08' 18'' + 10
69 83  Neck, Melissa van 27  BePink 25h 16' 10'' + 2h 09' 39'' - 18
70 202  Dueñas, Yesi 21  Team Illuminate 25h 16' 53'' + 2h 10' 22'' - 18
71 66  Bajgerová, Nikola 22  Czech Republic 25h 28' 02'' + 2h 21' 31'' + 10
72 244  Ton, Quinty 21  Biehler Pro Cycling 25h 32' 18'' + 2h 25' 47'' - 16
73 3  Melnichuk, Viktoria 21  Ukraine 25h 40' 32'' + 2h 34' 01'' + 12
74 155  Beijer, Inez 23  Swabo Women Development .. 25h 54' 26'' + 2h 47' 55'' - 10
75 44  Machner, Katharina 24  Austria 25h 56' 55'' + 2h 50' 24'' - 9
76 152  Regenmortel, Laura van 27  Swabo Women Development .. 25h 58' 53'' + 2h 52' 22'' + 12
77 236  Aernouts, Amber 18  Health Mate-Ladies Team 26h 16' 32'' + 3h 10' 01'' - 3
78 191  Kiptsikava, Nastassia 20  Minsk Cycling Club 26h 27' 21'' + 3h 20' 50'' + 2
79 206  Chairin, Kulacha 30  Team Illuminate 26h 28' 39'' + 3h 22' 08'' + 3
80 64  Ševčíková, Petra 19  Czech Republic 26h 34' 20'' + 3h 27' 49'' + 3
81 232  Defour, Lara 21  Health Mate-Ladies Team 26h 51' 47'' + 3h 45' 16'' + 5
82 151  Neefjes, Tessa 22  Swabo Women Development .. 27h 00' 39'' + 3h 54' 08'' + 5
83 42  Gruber-Stadler, Hannah 20  Austria 27h 23' 29'' + 4h 16' 58'' + 7
84 252  Thiebault, Marine 31  Credit Mutuel 27h 23' 42'' + 4h 17' 11'' + 5
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 162  Vos, Marianne 32  CCC-Liv 74 pts -
2 175  Santesteban, Ane 28  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling Team 34 pts -40 pts + 1
3 134  Stephens, Lauren 32  Team Tibco-Silicon Valle.. 30 pts -44 pts - 1
4 11  García, Mavi 35  Spain 30 pts -44 pts -
5 172  Magnaldi, Erica 27  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling Team 24 pts -50 pts -
6 221  Bastianelli, Marta 32  Team Virtu Cycling 15 pts -59 pts -
7 222  Koster, Anouska 26  Team Virtu Cycling 15 pts -59 pts -
8 223  Aalerud, Katrine 24  Team Virtu Cycling 15 pts -59 pts + 1
9 81  Guderzo, Tatiana 35  BePink 15 pts -59 pts - 1
10 14  Merino, Eider 25  Spain 14 pts -60 pts -
11 174  Koppenburg, Clara 24  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling Team 13 pts -61 pts + 8
12 61  Machačová, Jarmila 33  Czech Republic 12 pts -62 pts - 1
13 182  Doebel-Hickok, Krista 30  Rally UHC Cycling 11 pts -63 pts + 4
14 63  Nosková, Nikola 22  Czech Republic 10 pts -64 pts - 2
15 115  Sierra, Arlenis 26  Astana Women's Team 9 pts -65 pts + 9
16 195  Tserakh, Hanna 21  Minsk Cycling Club 8 pts -66 pts - 3
17 95  Harris, Ella 21  Canyon // Sram Racing 7 pts -67 pts - 3
18 183  Franz, Heidi 24  Rally UHC Cycling 6 pts -68 pts - 3
19 74  Muzic, Evita 20  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F.. 5 pts -69 pts - 3
20 82  Valsecchi, Silvia 37  BePink 5 pts -69 pts - 2
21 181  Poidevin, Sara 23  Rally UHC Cycling 3 pts -71 pts - 1
22 96  Shapira, Omer 25  Canyon // Sram Racing 3 pts -71 pts
23 72  Gillow, Shara 31  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F.. 3 pts -71 pts - 2
24 145  Vysotska, Yevgeniya 43  Servetto-Piumate-Beltram.. 2 pts -72 pts - 2
25 15  Lopez, Enara 22  Spain 2 pts -72 pts - 2
26 141  Dobrynina, Kseniia 25  Servetto-Piumate-Beltram.. 1 pts -73 pts - 1
27 104  Kolesava, Anastasiya 19  WCC Team -12 pts -86 pts - 1
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 11  García, Mavi 35  Spain 47 pts -
2 162  Vos, Marianne 32  CCC-Liv 46 pts -1 pts + 2
3 85  Ragusa, Katia 22  BePink 31 pts -16 pts - 1
4 2  Kulynych, Olha 19  Ukraine 30 pts -17 pts - 1
5 174  Koppenburg, Clara 24  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling Team 22 pts -25 pts + 13
6 95  Harris, Ella 21  Canyon // Sram Racing 18 pts -29 pts + 5
7 96  Shapira, Omer 25  Canyon // Sram Racing 16 pts -31 pts - 2
8 164  Korevaar, Jeanne 22  CCC-Liv 16 pts -31 pts - 2
9 221  Bastianelli, Marta 32  Team Virtu Cycling 14 pts -33 pts - 2
10 172  Magnaldi, Erica 27  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling Team 13 pts -34 pts -
11 181  Poidevin, Sara 23  Rally UHC Cycling 12 pts -35 pts - 3
12 15  Lopez, Enara 22  Spain 11 pts -36 pts - 3
13 134  Stephens, Lauren 32  Team Tibco-Silicon Valle.. 10 pts -37 pts - 1
14 63  Nosková, Nikola 22  Czech Republic 10 pts -37 pts + 1
15 82  Valsecchi, Silvia 37  BePink 9 pts -38 pts - 2
16 175  Santesteban, Ane 28  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling Team 8 pts -39 pts - 2
17 115  Sierra, Arlenis 26  Astana Women's Team 8 pts -39 pts + 9
18 14  Merino, Eider 25  Spain 7 pts -40 pts - 2
19 223  Aalerud, Katrine 24  Team Virtu Cycling 7 pts -40 pts + 2
20 81  Guderzo, Tatiana 35  BePink 6 pts -41 pts - 3
21 61  Machačová, Jarmila 33  Czech Republic 6 pts -41 pts - 2
22 84  Canvelli, Vania 21  BePink 6 pts -41 pts - 2
23 222  Koster, Anouska 26  Team Virtu Cycling 4 pts -43 pts - 1
24 183  Franz, Heidi 24  Rally UHC Cycling 4 pts -43 pts - 1
25 141  Dobrynina, Kseniia 25  Servetto-Piumate-Beltram.. 4 pts -43 pts - 1
26 226  Andersen, Birgitte 27  Team Virtu Cycling 3 pts -44 pts - 1
27 101  Espinola, Marina 23  WCC Team 3 pts -44 pts -
28 111  Moreno, Liliana 27  Astana Women's Team 2 pts -45 pts -
29 145  Vysotska, Yevgeniya 43  Servetto-Piumate-Beltram.. 1 pts -46 pts
30 72  Gillow, Shara 31  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F.. 1 pts -46 pts - 1
31 246  Beekhuis, Teuntje 24  Biehler Pro Cycling 1 pts -46 pts
32 224  Bertizzolo, Sofia 22  Team Virtu Cycling 1 pts -46 pts - 2
33 104  Kolesava, Anastasiya 19  WCC Team -5 pts -52 pts - 2
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 74  Muzic, Evita 20  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F.. 23h 17' 23'' -
2 95  Harris, Ella 21  Canyon // Sram Racing 23h 34' 11'' + 16' 48'' -
3 2  Kulynych, Olha 19  Ukraine 23h 43' 38'' + 26' 15'' -
4 104  Kolesava, Anastasiya 19  WCC Team 23h 54' 00'' + 36' 37'' -
5 171  Asencio, Laura 21  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling Team 24h 04' 32'' + 47' 09'' -
6 142  Hájková, Markéta 19  Servetto-Piumate-Beltram.. 24h 05' 24'' + 48' 01'' -
7 195  Tserakh, Hanna 21  Minsk Cycling Club 24h 11' 08'' + 53' 45'' + 2
8 105  Yapura, Fernanda 21  WCC Team 24h 17' 28'' + 1h 00' 05'' + 3
9 245  Colborne, Henrietta 21  Biehler Pro Cycling 24h 29' 56'' + 1h 12' 33'' - 2
10 62  Neumanová, Tereza 21  Czech Republic 24h 33' 50'' + 1h 16' 27'' + 4
11 76  Wiel, Jade 19  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F.. 24h 43' 06'' + 1h 25' 43'' + 2
12 193  Dziakola, Darya 18  Minsk Cycling Club 25h 06' 21'' + 1h 48' 58'' + 4
13 54  Sepulveda, Johana 21  Colombia 25h 11' 04'' + 1h 53' 41'' - 5
14 202  Dueñas, Yesi 21  Team Illuminate 25h 16' 53'' + 1h 59' 30'' - 4
15 244  Ton, Quinty 21  Biehler Pro Cycling 25h 32' 18'' + 2h 14' 55'' - 3
16 3  Melnichuk, Viktoria 21  Ukraine 25h 40' 32'' + 2h 23' 09'' + 3
17 236  Aernouts, Amber 18  Health Mate-Ladies Team 26h 16' 32'' + 2h 59' 09'' - 2
18 191  Kiptsikava, Nastassia 20  Minsk Cycling Club 26h 27' 21'' + 3h 09' 58'' - 1
19 64  Ševčíková, Petra 19  Czech Republic 26h 34' 20'' + 3h 16' 57'' - 1
20 42  Gruber-Stadler, Hannah 20  Austria 27h 23' 29'' + 4h 06' 06'' -
#  Team Time Difference Rank +/-


© Wijnreder Media