Route

 19 September 2019
 Profile  Mountain stage
 Start  Chomérac
 Finish  Privas
 Distance  87.9 km  (54.6 mi)
 Speed  32.960 km/h  (20.481 mi/h)

Classifications

 Race jerseys after stage 7
 Vos, Marianne (CCC) 25h 46' 36''
 Vos, Marianne (CCC) 89 points
 García, Mavi (ESP) 67 points
 Muzic, Evita (FDJ) 2h 43' 17''
 

Results

Race
#  Rider Age  Team Time Bonus
1 162  Vos, Marianne 32  CCC-Liv 2h 40' 05'' 1 1 2 -
2 63  Nosková, Nikola 22  Czech Republic + 00' 33'' 10 7 6 -
3 115  Sierra, Arlenis 26  Astana Women's Team + 01' 40'' 24 9 18 -
4 221  Bastianelli, Marta 32  Team Virtu Cycling + 01' 40'' 20 6 9 -
5 11  García, Mavi 35  Spain + 01' 40'' 6 3 1 -
6 182  Doebel-Hickok, Krista 30  Rally UHC Cycling + 01' 40'' 21 10 - -
7 175  Santesteban, Ane 28  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling Team + 01' 41'' 5 2 14 -
8 14  Merino, Eider 25  Spain + 01' 41'' 3 8 17 -
9 172  Magnaldi, Erica 27  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling Team + 01' 41'' 4 5 10 -
10 164  Korevaar, Jeanne 22  CCC-Liv + 01' 41'' 19 25 8 -
11 223  Aalerud, Katrine 24  Team Virtu Cycling + 01' 41'' 7 12 19 -
12 81  Guderzo, Tatiana 35  BePink + 01' 48'' 8 13 13 -
13 121  Nilsson, Hanna 27  BTC City Ljubljana + 01' 48'' 27 - - -
14 96  Shapira, Omer 25  Canyon // Sram Racing + 01' 48'' 12 21 7 -
15 174  Koppenburg, Clara 24  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling Team + 01' 48'' 2 14 4 -
16 181  Poidevin, Sara 23  Rally UHC Cycling + 01' 53'' 11 20 12 -
17 226  Andersen, Birgitte 27  Team Virtu Cycling + 02' 05'' 28 - 25 -
18 74  Muzic, Evita 20  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F.. + 03' 12'' 13 18 - 1
19 145  Vysotska, Yevgeniya 43  Servetto-Piumate-Beltram.. + 03' 12'' 16 23 28 -
20 134  Stephens, Lauren 32  Team Tibco-Silicon Valle.. + 03' 12'' 9 4 15 -
21 111  Moreno, Liliana 27  Astana Women's Team + 03' 12'' 17 - 27 -
22 122  Žigart, Urška 22  BTC City Ljubljana + 03' 12'' 14 - - -
23 225  Neylan, Rachel 37  Team Virtu Cycling + 03' 12'' 15 - - -
24 142  Hájková, Markéta 19  Servetto-Piumate-Beltram.. + 04' 49'' 35 - - 2
25 61  Machačová, Jarmila 33  Czech Republic + 04' 49'' 18 15 20 -
26 85  Ragusa, Katia 22  BePink + 07' 12'' 29 - 3 -
27 2  Kulynych, Olha 19  Ukraine + 07' 12'' 26 - 5 3
28 102  Gebru, Eyeru 22  WCC Team + 07' 12'' 34 - - -
29 72  Marche, Shara 31  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F.. + 07' 12'' 23 22 29 -
30 46  Tazreiter, Angelika 32  Austria + 07' 12'' 22 - - -
31 71  Bravard, Charlotte 27  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F.. + 07' 12'' 39 - - -
32 73  Guilman, Victorie 23  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F.. + 07' 12'' 33 - - -
33 12  Martinez, Cristina 23  Spain + 07' 22'' 38 - - -
34 116  Umutzhanova, Makhabbat 25  Astana Women's Team + 07' 24'' 54 - - -
35 246  Beekhuis, Teuntje 24  Biehler Pro Cycling + 08' 30'' 25 - 30 -
36 56  Ahumada, Denisse 26  Colombia + 08' 35'' 48 - - -
37 21  Winkel, Joanna van de.. 37  South Africa + 08' 52'' 32 - - -
38 105  Yapura, Fernanda 21  WCC Team + 08' 52'' 43 - - 4
39 84  Canvelli, Vania 21  BePink + 08' 52'' 30 - 21 -
40 224  Bertizzolo, Sofia 22  Team Virtu Cycling + 08' 52'' 44 - 31 -
41 231  Schweinberger, Christ.. 22  Health Mate-Ladies Team + 09' 04'' 40 - - -
42 15  Lopez, Enara 22  Spain + 09' 04'' 42 24 11 -
43 76  Wiel, Jade 19  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F.. + 09' 04'' 50 - - 5
44 104  Kolesava, Anastasiya 19  WCC Team + 09' 04'' 31 27 32 6
45 222  Koster, Anouska 26  Team Virtu Cycling + 09' 04'' 36 11 22 -
46 183  Franz, Heidi 24  Rally UHC Cycling + 09' 04'' 49 17 23 -
47 55  Ducuara, Tatiana 23  Colombia + 10' 25'' 61 - - -
48 195  Tserakh, Hanna 21  Minsk Cycling Club + 14' 53'' 41 16 - 7
49 4  Ivaniuk, Maryna 29  Ukraine + 14' 53'' 53 - - -
50 83  Neck, Melissa van van 27  BePink + 14' 53'' 63 - - -
51 3  Melnichuk, Viktoria 21  Ukraine + 14' 53'' 70 - - 8
52 152  Regenmortel, Laura va.. 27  Swabo Women Development .. + 14' 53'' 71 - - -
53 244  Ton, Quinty 21  Biehler Pro Cycling + 14' 53'' 66 - - 9
54 41  Gehnbock, Sylvia 40  Austria + 14' 53'' 45 - - -
55 235  Feron, Senna 23  Health Mate-Ladies Team + 14' 53'' 55 - - -
56 86  Perini, Chiara 21  BePink + 15' 12'' 52 - - -
57 245  Colborne, Henrietta 21  Biehler Pro Cycling + 15' 16'' 47 - - 10
58 232  Defour, Lara 21  Health Mate-Ladies Team + 15' 23'' 78 - - -
59 13  Teruel, Alba 23  Spain + 15' 49'' 56 - - -
60 191  Kiptsikava, Nastassia 20  Minsk Cycling Club + 16' 38'' 74 - - 11
61 101  Espinola, Marina 23  WCC Team + 17' 12'' 58 - 26 -
62 66  Bajgerová, Nikola 22  Czech Republic + 20' 15'' 67 - - -
63 62  Neumanová, Tereza 21  Czech Republic + 20' 15'' 51 - - 12
203  Kashiki, Shoko 25  Team Illuminate + 20' 15'' 57 - - -
65 82  Valsecchi, Silvia 37  BePink + 20' 15'' 46 19 16 -
66 193  Dziakola, Darya 18  Minsk Cycling Club + 20' 23'' 62 - - 13
67 204  Meneses, Jessenia 24  Team Illuminate + 20' 54'' 37 - - -
68 64  Ševčíková, Petra 19  Czech Republic + 25' 56'' 77 - - 14
69 206  Chairin, Kulacha 30  Team Illuminate + 25' 56'' 76 - - -
70 141  Dobrynina, Kseniia 25  Servetto-Piumate-Beltram.. + 29' 41'' 65 26 24 -
71 51  Leon, Mary Luz 30  Colombia + 31' 25'' 60 - - -
72 151  Neefjes, Tessa 22  Swabo Women Development .. + 31' 41'' 79 - - -
73 202  Dueñas, Yesi 21  Team Illuminate + 31' 41'' 68 - - 15
74 42  Gruber-Stadler, Hannah 20  Austria + 32' 49'' 80 - - 16
75 236  Aernouts, Amber 18  Health Mate-Ladies Team + 33' 16'' 75 - - 17
76 54  Sepulveda, Johana 21  Colombia + 33' 16'' 64 - - 18
77 44  Machner, Katharina 24  Austria + 33' 27'' 72 - - -
78 252  Thiebault, Marine 31  Credit Mutuel + 33' 30'' 81 - - -
79 131  Dixon, Leah 28  Team Tibco-Silicon Valle.. + 34' 52'' 69 - - -
80 155  Beijer, Inez 23  Swabo Women Development .. + 38' 50'' 73 - - -
81 65  Korvasová, Tereza 23  Czech Republic + 38' 50'' 59 - - -
DNF 171  Asencio, Laura 21  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling Team
DNF 176  Pilote-Fortin, Gabrie.. 26  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling Team
DNS 91  Cecchini, Elena 27  Canyon // Sram Racing
DNS 95  Harris, Ella 21  Canyon // Sram Racing
#  Team Time Sum #  Rider Age Time
1  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling Team 8h 05' 25'' 31
7 175  Santesteban, Ane 28 2h 41' 46''
9 172  Magnaldi, Erica 27 2h 41' 46''
15 174  Koppenburg, Clara 24 2h 41' 53''
2  Team Virtu Cycling 8h 05' 41'' 32
4 221  Bastianelli, Marta 32 2h 41' 45''
11 223  Aalerud, Katrine 24 2h 41' 46''
17 226  Andersen, Birgitte 27 2h 42' 10''
3  Spain 8h 10' 58'' 46
5 11  García, Mavi 35 2h 41' 45''
8 14  Merino, Eider 25 2h 41' 46''
33 12  Martinez, Cristina 23 2h 47' 27''
4  Astana Women's Team 8h 12' 31'' 58
3 115  Sierra, Arlenis 26 2h 41' 45''
21 111  Moreno, Liliana 27 2h 43' 17''
34 116  Umutzhanova, Makhabbat 25 2h 47' 29''
5  Rally UHC Cycling 8h 12' 52'' 68
6 182  Doebel-Hickok, Krista 30 2h 41' 45''
16 181  Poidevin, Sara 23 2h 41' 58''
46 183  Franz, Heidi 24 2h 49' 09''
6  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-Futur.. 8h 17' 51'' 78
18 74  Muzic, Evita 20 2h 43' 17''
29 72  Marche, Shara 31 2h 47' 17''
31 71  Bravard, Charlotte 27 2h 47' 17''
7  BePink 8h 18' 07'' 77
12 81  Guderzo, Tatiana 35 2h 41' 53''
26 85  Ragusa, Katia 22 2h 47' 17''
39 84  Canvelli, Vania 21 2h 48' 57''
8  WCC Team 8h 25' 23'' 110
28 102  Gebru, Eyeru 22 2h 47' 17''
38 105  Yapura, Fernanda 21 2h 48' 57''
44 104  Kolesava, Anastasiya 19 2h 49' 09''
9  Czech Republic 8h 25' 52'' 89
2 63  Nosková, Nikola 22 2h 40' 38''
25 61  Machačová, Jarmila 33 2h 44' 54''
62 66  Bajgerová, Nikola 22 3h 00' 20''
10  Ukraine 8h 37' 13'' 127
27 2  Kulynych, Olha 19 2h 47' 17''
49 4  Ivaniuk, Maryna 29 2h 54' 58''
51 3  Melnichuk, Viktoria 21 2h 54' 58''
11  Servetto-Piumate-Beltrami TSA 8h 37' 57'' 113
19 145  Vysotska, Yevgeniya 43 2h 43' 17''
24 142  Hájková, Markéta 19 2h 44' 54''
70 141  Dobrynina, Kseniia 25 3h 09' 46''
12  Biehler Pro Cycling 8h 38' 54'' 145
35 246  Beekhuis, Teuntje 24 2h 48' 35''
53 244  Ton, Quinty 21 2h 54' 58''
57 245  Colborne, Henrietta 21 2h 55' 21''
13  Health Mate-Ladies Team 8h 39' 35'' 154
41 231  Schweinberger, Christ.. 22 2h 49' 09''
55 235  Feron, Senna 23 2h 54' 58''
58 232  Defour, Lara 21 2h 55' 28''
14  Colombia 8h 50' 40'' 154
36 56  Ahumada, Denisse 26 2h 48' 40''
47 55  Ducuara, Tatiana 23 2h 50' 30''
71 51  Leon, Mary Luz 30 3h 11' 30''
15  Minsk Cycling Club 8h 52' 09'' 174
48 195  Tserakh, Hanna 21 2h 54' 58''
60 191  Kiptsikava, Nastassia 20 2h 56' 43''
66 193  Dziakola, Darya 18 3h 00' 28''
16  Austria 8h 55' 09'' 158
30 46  Tazreiter, Angelika 32 2h 47' 17''
54 41  Gehnbock, Sylvia 40 2h 54' 58''
74 42  Gruber-Stadler, Hannah 20 3h 12' 54''
17  Team Illuminate 9h 07' 20'' 200
64 203  Kashiki, Shoko 25 3h 00' 20''
67 204  Meneses, Jessenia 24 3h 00' 59''
69 206  Chairin, Kulacha 30 3h 06' 01''
18  Swabo Women Development Team 9h 25' 39'' 204
52 152  Regenmortel, Laura van 27 2h 54' 58''
72 151  Neefjes, Tessa 22 3h 11' 46''
80 155  Beijer, Inez 23 3h 18' 55''
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 162  Vos, Marianne 32  CCC-Liv 25h 46' 36'' -
2 174  Koppenburg, Clara 24  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling Team 25h 52' 43'' + 06' 07'' -
3 14  Merino, Eider 25  Spain 25h 54' 38'' + 08' 02'' -
4 172  Magnaldi, Erica 27  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling Team 25h 54' 49'' + 08' 13'' -
5 175  Santesteban, Ane 28  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling Team 25h 54' 57'' + 08' 21'' -
6 11  García, Mavi 35  Spain 25h 55' 21'' + 08' 45'' + 1
7 223  Aalerud, Katrine 24  Team Virtu Cycling 25h 55' 28'' + 08' 52'' + 1
8 81  Guderzo, Tatiana 35  BePink 25h 56' 03'' + 09' 27'' + 1
9 134  Stephens, Lauren 32  Team Tibco-Silicon Valle.. 25h 56' 41'' + 10' 05'' - 3
10 63  Nosková, Nikola 22  Czech Republic 25h 57' 59'' + 11' 23'' + 1
11 181  Poidevin, Sara 23  Rally UHC Cycling 25h 58' 35'' + 11' 59'' - 1
12 96  Shapira, Omer 25  Canyon // Sram Racing 25h 59' 42'' + 13' 06'' + 1
13 74  Muzic, Evita 20  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F.. 26h 00' 40'' + 14' 04'' - 1
14 122  Žigart, Urška 22  BTC City Ljubljana 26h 02' 13'' + 15' 37'' -
15 225  Neylan, Rachel 37  Team Virtu Cycling 26h 02' 14'' + 15' 38'' -
16 145  Vysotska, Yevgeniya 43  Servetto-Piumate-Beltram.. 26h 02' 31'' + 15' 55'' -
17 111  Moreno, Liliana 27  Astana Women's Team 26h 03' 02'' + 16' 26'' -
18 61  Machačová, Jarmila 33  Czech Republic 26h 08' 59'' + 22' 23'' -
19 164  Korevaar, Jeanne 22  CCC-Liv 26h 12' 00'' + 25' 24'' -
20 221  Bastianelli, Marta 32  Team Virtu Cycling 26h 13' 21'' + 26' 45'' + 1
21 182  Doebel-Hickok, Krista 30  Rally UHC Cycling 26h 13' 22'' + 26' 46'' + 1
22 46  Tazreiter, Angelika 32  Austria 26h 17' 41'' + 31' 05'' - 2
23 72  Marche, Shara 31  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F.. 26h 19' 35'' + 32' 59'' -
24 115  Sierra, Arlenis 26  Astana Women's Team 26h 24' 08'' + 37' 32'' + 2
25 246  Beekhuis, Teuntje 24  Biehler Pro Cycling 26h 24' 25'' + 37' 49'' -
26 2  Kulynych, Olha 19  Ukraine 26h 30' 55'' + 44' 19'' + 1
27 121  Nilsson, Hanna 27  BTC City Ljubljana 26h 32' 31'' + 45' 55'' + 2
28 226  Andersen, Birgitte 27  Team Virtu Cycling 26h 36' 05'' + 49' 29'' + 3
29 85  Ragusa, Katia 22  BePink 26h 37' 43'' + 51' 07'' - 1
30 84  Canvelli, Vania 21  BePink 26h 39' 40'' + 53' 04'' -
31 104  Kolesava, Anastasiya 19  WCC Team 26h 43' 09'' + 56' 33'' + 1
32 21  Winkel, Joanna van de 37  South Africa 26h 43' 10'' + 56' 34'' + 1
33 73  Guilman, Victorie 23  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F.. 26h 44' 29'' + 57' 53'' + 2
34 102  Gebru, Eyeru 22  WCC Team 26h 49' 33'' + 1h 02' 57'' + 3
35 142  Hájková, Markéta 19  Servetto-Piumate-Beltram.. 26h 50' 18'' + 1h 03' 42'' + 5
36 222  Koster, Anouska 26  Team Virtu Cycling 26h 53' 57'' + 1h 07' 21'' + 3
37 204  Meneses, Jessenia 24  Team Illuminate 26h 56' 21'' + 1h 09' 45'' - 3
38 12  Martinez, Cristina 23  Spain 27h 02' 53'' + 1h 16' 17'' + 4
39 71  Bravard, Charlotte 27  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F.. 27h 03' 34'' + 1h 16' 58'' + 5
40 231  Schweinberger, Christina 22  Health Mate-Ladies Team 27h 05' 14'' + 1h 18' 38'' + 3
41 195  Tserakh, Hanna 21  Minsk Cycling Club 27h 06' 06'' + 1h 19' 30'' -
42 15  Lopez, Enara 22  Spain 27h 06' 12'' + 1h 19' 36'' + 3
43 105  Yapura, Fernanda 21  WCC Team 27h 06' 25'' + 1h 19' 49'' + 3
44 224  Bertizzolo, Sofia 22  Team Virtu Cycling 27h 13' 00'' + 1h 26' 24'' + 4
45 41  Gehnbock, Sylvia 40  Austria 27h 22' 33'' + 1h 35' 57'' + 4
46 82  Valsecchi, Silvia 37  BePink 27h 23' 39'' + 1h 37' 03'' + 1
47 245  Colborne, Henrietta 21  Biehler Pro Cycling 27h 25' 17'' + 1h 38' 41'' + 3
48 56  Ahumada, Denisse 26  Colombia 27h 28' 16'' + 1h 41' 40'' + 5
49 183  Franz, Heidi 24  Rally UHC Cycling 27h 31' 29'' + 1h 44' 53'' + 5
50 76  Wiel, Jade 19  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F.. 27h 32' 15'' + 1h 45' 39'' + 5
51 62  Neumanová, Tereza 21  Czech Republic 27h 34' 10'' + 1h 47' 34'' -
52 86  Perini, Chiara 21  BePink 27h 40' 38'' + 1h 54' 02'' + 4
53 4  Ivaniuk, Maryna 29  Ukraine 27h 41' 43'' + 1h 55' 07'' + 4
54 116  Umutzhanova, Makhabbat 25  Astana Women's Team 27h 49' 36'' + 2h 03' 00'' + 9
55 235  Feron, Senna 23  Health Mate-Ladies Team 27h 50' 03'' + 2h 03' 27'' + 5
56 13  Teruel, Alba 23  Spain 27h 51' 24'' + 2h 04' 48'' + 5
203  Kashiki, Shoko 25  Team Illuminate 27h 53' 24'' + 2h 06' 48'' + 2
58 101  Espinola, Marina 23  WCC Team 27h 54' 18'' + 2h 07' 42'' + 4
59 65  Korvasová, Tereza 23  Czech Republic 27h 54' 37'' + 2h 08' 01'' - 7
60 51  Leon, Mary Luz 30  Colombia 28h 02' 16'' + 2h 15' 40'' - 2
61 55  Ducuara, Tatiana 23  Colombia 28h 02' 21'' + 2h 15' 45'' + 6
62 193  Dziakola, Darya 18  Minsk Cycling Club 28h 06' 49'' + 2h 20' 13'' + 2
63 83  Neck, Melissa van 27  BePink 28h 11' 08'' + 2h 24' 32'' + 6
64 54  Sepulveda, Johana 21  Colombia 28h 24' 25'' + 2h 37' 49'' + 2
65 141  Dobrynina, Kseniia 25  Servetto-Piumate-Beltram.. 28h 24' 35'' + 2h 37' 59'' + 3
66 244  Ton, Quinty 21  Biehler Pro Cycling 28h 27' 16'' + 2h 40' 40'' + 6
67 66  Bajgerová, Nikola 22  Czech Republic 28h 28' 22'' + 2h 41' 46'' + 4
68 202  Dueñas, Yesi 21  Team Illuminate 28h 28' 39'' + 2h 42' 03'' + 2
69 131  Dixon, Leah 28  Team Tibco-Silicon Valle.. 28h 31' 33'' + 2h 44' 57''
70 3  Melnichuk, Viktoria 21  Ukraine 28h 35' 30'' + 2h 48' 54'' + 3
71 152  Regenmortel, Laura van 27  Swabo Women Development .. 28h 53' 51'' + 3h 07' 15'' + 5
72 44  Machner, Katharina 24  Austria 29h 10' 27'' + 3h 23' 51'' + 3
73 155  Beijer, Inez 23  Swabo Women Development .. 29h 13' 21'' + 3h 26' 45'' + 1
74 191  Kiptsikava, Nastassia 20  Minsk Cycling Club 29h 24' 04'' + 3h 37' 28'' + 4
75 236  Aernouts, Amber 18  Health Mate-Ladies Team 29h 29' 53'' + 3h 43' 17'' + 2
76 206  Chairin, Kulacha 30  Team Illuminate 29h 34' 40'' + 3h 48' 04'' + 3
77 64  Ševčíková, Petra 19  Czech Republic 29h 40' 21'' + 3h 53' 45'' + 3
78 232  Defour, Lara 21  Health Mate-Ladies Team 29h 47' 15'' + 4h 00' 39'' + 3
79 151  Neefjes, Tessa 22  Swabo Women Development .. 30h 12' 25'' + 4h 25' 49'' + 3
80 42  Gruber-Stadler, Hannah 20  Austria 30h 36' 23'' + 4h 49' 47'' + 3
81 252  Thiebault, Marine 31  Credit Mutuel 30h 37' 17'' + 4h 50' 41'' + 3
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 162  Vos, Marianne 32  CCC-Liv 89 pts -
2 175  Santesteban, Ane 28  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling Team 38 pts -51 pts -
3 11  García, Mavi 35  Spain 36 pts -53 pts + 1
4 134  Stephens, Lauren 32  Team Tibco-Silicon Valle.. 30 pts -59 pts - 1
5 172  Magnaldi, Erica 27  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling Team 26 pts -63 pts -
6 221  Bastianelli, Marta 32  Team Virtu Cycling 22 pts -67 pts -
7 63  Nosková, Nikola 22  Czech Republic 20 pts -69 pts + 7
8 14  Merino, Eider 25  Spain 17 pts -72 pts + 2
9 115  Sierra, Arlenis 26  Astana Women's Team 17 pts -72 pts + 6
10 182  Doebel-Hickok, Krista 30  Rally UHC Cycling 16 pts -73 pts + 3
11 222  Koster, Anouska 26  Team Virtu Cycling 15 pts -74 pts - 4
12 223  Aalerud, Katrine 24  Team Virtu Cycling 15 pts -74 pts - 4
13 81  Guderzo, Tatiana 35  BePink 15 pts -74 pts - 4
14 174  Koppenburg, Clara 24  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling Team 13 pts -76 pts - 3
15 61  Machačová, Jarmila 33  Czech Republic 12 pts -77 pts - 3
16 195  Tserakh, Hanna 21  Minsk Cycling Club 8 pts -81 pts -
17 183  Franz, Heidi 24  Rally UHC Cycling 6 pts -83 pts + 1
18 74  Muzic, Evita 20  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F.. 5 pts -84 pts + 1
19 82  Valsecchi, Silvia 37  BePink 5 pts -84 pts + 1
20 181  Poidevin, Sara 23  Rally UHC Cycling 3 pts -86 pts + 1
21 96  Shapira, Omer 25  Canyon // Sram Racing 3 pts -86 pts + 1
22 72  Marche, Shara 31  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F.. 3 pts -86 pts + 1
23 145  Vysotska, Yevgeniya 43  Servetto-Piumate-Beltram.. 2 pts -87 pts + 1
24 15  Lopez, Enara 22  Spain 2 pts -87 pts + 1
25 164  Korevaar, Jeanne 22  CCC-Liv 1 pts -88 pts
26 141  Dobrynina, Kseniia 25  Servetto-Piumate-Beltram.. 1 pts -88 pts -
27 104  Kolesava, Anastasiya 19  WCC Team -12 pts -101 pts -
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 11  García, Mavi 35  Spain 67 pts -
2 162  Vos, Marianne 32  CCC-Liv 60 pts -7 pts -
3 85  Ragusa, Katia 22  BePink 41 pts -26 pts -
4 174  Koppenburg, Clara 24  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling Team 31 pts -36 pts + 1
5 2  Kulynych, Olha 19  Ukraine 30 pts -37 pts - 1
6 63  Nosková, Nikola 22  Czech Republic 19 pts -48 pts + 8
7 96  Shapira, Omer 25  Canyon // Sram Racing 16 pts -51 pts -
8 164  Korevaar, Jeanne 22  CCC-Liv 16 pts -51 pts -
9 221  Bastianelli, Marta 32  Team Virtu Cycling 14 pts -53 pts -
10 172  Magnaldi, Erica 27  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling Team 13 pts -54 pts -
11 15  Lopez, Enara 22  Spain 13 pts -54 pts + 1
12 181  Poidevin, Sara 23  Rally UHC Cycling 12 pts -55 pts - 1
13 81  Guderzo, Tatiana 35  BePink 11 pts -56 pts + 7
14 175  Santesteban, Ane 28  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling Team 10 pts -57 pts + 2
15 134  Stephens, Lauren 32  Team Tibco-Silicon Valle.. 10 pts -57 pts - 2
16 82  Valsecchi, Silvia 37  BePink 9 pts -58 pts - 1
17 14  Merino, Eider 25  Spain 8 pts -59 pts + 1
18 115  Sierra, Arlenis 26  Astana Women's Team 8 pts -59 pts - 1
19 223  Aalerud, Katrine 24  Team Virtu Cycling 7 pts -60 pts -
20 61  Machačová, Jarmila 33  Czech Republic 6 pts -61 pts + 1
21 84  Canvelli, Vania 21  BePink 6 pts -61 pts + 1
22 222  Koster, Anouska 26  Team Virtu Cycling 4 pts -63 pts + 1
23 183  Franz, Heidi 24  Rally UHC Cycling 4 pts -63 pts + 1
24 141  Dobrynina, Kseniia 25  Servetto-Piumate-Beltram.. 4 pts -63 pts + 1
25 226  Andersen, Birgitte 27  Team Virtu Cycling 3 pts -64 pts + 1
26 101  Espinola, Marina 23  WCC Team 3 pts -64 pts + 1
27 111  Moreno, Liliana 27  Astana Women's Team 2 pts -65 pts + 1
28 145  Vysotska, Yevgeniya 43  Servetto-Piumate-Beltram.. 1 pts -66 pts + 1
29 72  Marche, Shara 31  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F.. 1 pts -66 pts + 1
30 246  Beekhuis, Teuntje 24  Biehler Pro Cycling 1 pts -66 pts + 1
31 224  Bertizzolo, Sofia 22  Team Virtu Cycling 1 pts -66 pts + 1
32 104  Kolesava, Anastasiya 19  WCC Team -5 pts -72 pts + 1
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 74  Muzic, Evita 20  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F.. 2h 43' 17'' -
2 142  Hájková, Markéta 19  Servetto-Piumate-Beltram.. 2h 44' 54'' + 01' 37'' + 4
3 2  Kulynych, Olha 19  Ukraine 2h 47' 17'' + 04' 00'' -
4 105  Yapura, Fernanda 21  WCC Team 2h 48' 57'' + 05' 40'' + 4
5 76  Wiel, Jade 19  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F.. 2h 49' 09'' + 05' 52'' + 6
6 104  Kolesava, Anastasiya 19  WCC Team 2h 49' 09'' + 05' 52'' - 2
7 195  Tserakh, Hanna 21  Minsk Cycling Club 2h 54' 58'' + 11' 41'' -
8 3  Melnichuk, Viktoria 21  Ukraine 2h 54' 58'' + 11' 41'' + 8
9 244  Ton, Quinty 21  Biehler Pro Cycling 2h 54' 58'' + 11' 41'' + 6
10 245  Colborne, Henrietta 21  Biehler Pro Cycling 2h 55' 21'' + 12' 04'' - 1
11 191  Kiptsikava, Nastassia 20  Minsk Cycling Club 2h 56' 43'' + 13' 26'' + 7
12 62  Neumanová, Tereza 21  Czech Republic 3h 00' 20'' + 17' 03'' - 2
13 193  Dziakola, Darya 18  Minsk Cycling Club 3h 00' 28'' + 17' 11'' - 1
14 64  Ševčíková, Petra 19  Czech Republic 3h 06' 01'' + 22' 44'' + 5
15 202  Dueñas, Yesi 21  Team Illuminate 3h 11' 46'' + 28' 29'' - 1
16 42  Gruber-Stadler, Hannah 20  Austria 3h 12' 54'' + 29' 37'' + 4
17 236  Aernouts, Amber 18  Health Mate-Ladies Team 3h 13' 21'' + 30' 04'' -
18 54  Sepulveda, Johana 21  Colombia 3h 13' 21'' + 30' 04'' - 5
#  Team Time Difference Rank +/-


© Wijnreder Media