Route

 8 September 2021
 Profile  Flat stage
 Start  Aubenas
 Finish  Barjac
 Distance  111.9 km  (69.5 mi)
 Speed  35.331 km/h  (21.953 mi/h)

Classifications

 Race jerseys after stage 1
 Sierra, Arlenis (MNX) 3h 10' 02''
 Sierra, Arlenis (MNX) 15 points
 Ragusa, Katia (MNX) 9 points
 Wollaston, Ally (NXG) 3h 10' 02''
 Movistar Team Women 9h 30' 06''

Results

Race
#  Rider Age  Team Time Bonus
1 62  Sierra, Arlenis 28  AR Monex Women’s Pro Cyc.. 3h 10' 02'' 1 1 - -
2 52  Bastianelli, Marta 34  Alé BTC Ljubljana + 00' 00'' 2 2 - -
3 23  Gutiérrez, Sheyla 27  Movistar Team Women + 00' 00'' 3 3 - -
4 32  Deignan, Lizzie 32  Trek - Segafredo + 00' 00'' 4 4 - -
5 1  Stephens, Lauren 34  Team Tibco - Silicon Val.. + 00' 00'' 5 5 - -
6 112  Docx, Mieke 25  Doltcini - Van Eyck Spor.. + 00' 00'' 6 6 - -
7 36  Winder, Ruth 28  Trek - Segafredo + 00' 00'' 7 7 - -
8 43  Korevaar, Jeanne 24  Liv Racing + 00' 00'' 8 8 - -
9 73  Jounier, Lucie 23  Team Arkea + 00' 00'' 9 9 - -
10 203  Skalniak, Agnieszka 24  Mat Atom Deweloper + 00' 00'' 10 10 - -
11 51  García, Mavi 37  Alé BTC Ljubljana + 00' 00'' 11 - - -
12 26  Thomas, Leah 32  Movistar Team Women + 00' 00'' 12 - - -
13 101  Jong, Thalita de de 27  Bingoal Casino - Chevalm.. + 00' 00'' 13 - - -
14 155  Wollaston, Ally 20  NXTG Racing + 00' 00'' 14 - - 1
15 14  Santesteban, Ane 30  Team BikeExchange + 00' 00'' 15 - - -
16 16  Campbell, Teniel 23  Team BikeExchange + 00' 00'' 16 - - -
17 82  Coljé, Maaike 24  Massi - Tactic Women Team + 00' 00'' 17 - - -
18 135  Quagliotto, Nadia 24  BePink + 00' 00'' 18 - - -
19 104  Ratto, Rossella 27  Bingoal Casino - Chevalm.. + 00' 00'' 19 - - -
20 74  Laurance, Typhaine 23  Team Arkea + 00' 00'' 20 - - -
21 81  Kern, Špela 31  Massi - Tactic Women Team + 00' 00'' 21 - - -
22 24  Patiño, Paula 24  Movistar Team Women + 00' 00'' 22 - - -
23 95  Eraud, Severine 26  Stade Rochelais Charente.. + 00' 00'' 23 - - -
24 106  Ghekiere, Justine 25  Bingoal Casino - Chevalm.. + 00' 00'' 24 - - -
25 83  Benito, Mireia 24  Massi - Tactic Women Team + 00' 00'' 25 - - -
26 64  Ragusa, Katia 24  AR Monex Women’s Pro Cyc.. + 00' 00'' 26 - 1 -
27 44  Rooijakkers, Pauliena 28  Liv Racing + 00' 00'' 27 - - -
28 154  Pluimers, Ilse 19  NXTG Racing + 00' 00'' 28 - - 2
29 92  Allione, Marine 20  Stade Rochelais Charente.. + 00' 00'' 29 - - 3
30 182  Steels, Claire 34  Sopela Women's Team + 00' 00'' 30 - - -
31 164  Ton, Quinty 23  Grant Thornton Krush Bik.. + 00' 00'' 31 - - -
32 151  Sharpe, Amelia 20  NXTG Racing + 00' 00'' 32 - - 4
33 93  Souyris, Manon 28  Stade Rochelais Charente.. + 00' 00'' 33 - - -
34 132  Christie, Henrietta 19  BePink + 00' 00'' 34 - - 5
35 111  Claes, Lotte 28  Doltcini - Van Eyck Spor.. + 00' 00'' 35 - - -
36 15  Ensing, Janneke 34  Team BikeExchange + 00' 00'' 36 - - -
37 12  Kennedy, Lucy 33  Team BikeExchange + 00' 00'' 37 - - -
38 181  Coutinho, Alice 20  Sopela Women's Team + 00' 00'' 38 - - 6
39 76  Levenez, Sandra 42  Team Arkea + 00' 00'' 39 - - -
40 184  Rodríguez, Sofía 21  Sopela Women's Team + 00' 00'' 40 - - -
41 121  MacGregor, Bronwyn 38  Lviv Cycling Team + 00' 00'' 41 - - -
42 126  Evans, Alicia 34  Lviv Cycling Team + 00' 00'' 42 - - -
43 45  Stultiens, Sabrina 28  Liv Racing + 00' 00'' 43 - - -
44 2  Kessler, Nina 33  Team Tibco - Silicon Val.. + 00' 00'' 44 - - -
45 202  Brzeźna, Monika 29  Mat Atom Deweloper + 00' 00'' 45 - - -
46 86  Trias, Mireia 21  Massi - Tactic Women Team + 00' 00'' 46 - - 7
47 91  Colard, Marion 25  Stade Rochelais Charente.. + 00' 00'' 47 - - -
48 6  Ewers, Veronica 27  Team Tibco - Silicon Val.. + 00' 00'' 48 - - -
49 71  Allin, Pauline 26  Team Arkea + 00' 00'' 49 - - -
50 31  Brand, Lucinda 32  Trek - Segafredo + 00' 00'' 50 - - -
51 54  Wright, Sophie 22  Alé BTC Ljubljana + 00' 00'' 51 - - -
52 75  Richioud, Greta 24  Team Arkea + 00' 00'' 52 - - -
53 5  Langley, Emma 25  Team Tibco - Silicon Val.. + 00' 00'' 53 - - -
54 123  Enever, Sophie 21  Lviv Cycling Team + 00' 00'' 54 - - -
55 11  Spratt, Amanda 33  Team BikeExchange + 00' 00'' 55 - - -
56 21  González, Alicia 26  Movistar Team Women + 00' 17'' 56 - - -
57 102  Jong, Demi de de 26  Bingoal Casino - Chevalm.. + 00' 17'' 57 - - -
58 72  Fouquenet, Amandine 20  Team Arkea + 00' 30'' 58 - - 8
59 25  Teruel, Alba 25  Movistar Team Women + 00' 39'' 59 - - -
60 56  Tomasi, Laura 22  Alé BTC Ljubljana + 00' 40'' 60 - - -
61 34  Hosking, Chloe 30  Trek - Segafredo + 02' 20'' 61 - - -
62 33  Hanson, Lauretta 26  Trek - Segafredo + 02' 20'' 62 - - -
63 63  Miliaeva, Maria 20  AR Monex Women’s Pro Cyc.. + 03' 12'' 63 - - 9
64 145  Masetti, Gaia 19  Top Girls Fassa Bortolo + 03' 14'' 64 - - 10
65 134  McCarthy, Kate 26  BePink + 03' 14'' 65 - - -
66 146  Vettorello, Giorgia 21  Top Girls Fassa Bortolo + 03' 15'' 66 - 5 11
67 152  Knaven, Britt 21  NXTG Racing + 03' 17'' 67 - - 12
68 166  Wetering, Carola van .. 18  Grant Thornton Krush Bik.. + 03' 17'' 68 - - 13
69 66  Teolis, Jade 19  AR Monex Women’s Pro Cyc.. + 03' 17'' 69 - - 14
70 141  Dalla Valle, Elisa 23  Top Girls Fassa Bortolo + 03' 21'' 70 - - -
71 183  Patch, Molly 26  Sopela Women's Team + 03' 21'' 71 - - -
72 163  Baks, Marissa 22  Grant Thornton Krush Bik.. + 03' 21'' 72 - 3 -
73 204  Rysz, Kaja 22  Mat Atom Deweloper + 03' 21'' 73 - - -
74 133  Canvelli, Vania 23  BePink + 03' 21'' 74 - - -
75 22  Guarischi, Barbara 30  Movistar Team Women + 03' 23'' 75 - - -
76 65  Sperotto, Maria 24  AR Monex Women’s Pro Cyc.. + 03' 23'' 76 - - -
77 13  Allen, Jessica 28  Team BikeExchange + 03' 26'' 77 - - -
78 53  Boogaard, Maaike 23  Alé BTC Ljubljana + 03' 26'' 78 - - -
79 114  Steigenga, Nicole 23  Doltcini - Van Eyck Spor.. + 03' 26'' 79 - 2 -
80 201  Wilkos, Katarzyna 28  Mat Atom Deweloper + 03' 26'' 80 - - -
81 171  López, Enara 24  Team Farto - BTC + 06' 21'' 81 - - -
82 61  Gutiérrez, Ariadna 30  AR Monex Women’s Pro Cyc.. + 06' 21'' 82 - - -
83 142  Monticolo, Iris 21  Top Girls Fassa Bortolo + 06' 21'' 83 - - 15
84 42  McGowan, Ayesha 34  Liv Racing + 06' 21'' 84 - - -
85 162  Beijer, Inez 25  Grant Thornton Krush Bik.. + 06' 21'' 85 - - -
86 41  Kuijpers, Evy 26  Liv Racing + 06' 21'' 86 - - -
87 35  Bäckstedt, Elynor 19  Trek - Segafredo + 06' 21'' 87 - - 16
88 85  Espinola, Marina 25  Massi - Tactic Women Team + 06' 21'' 88 - - -
89 131  Valsecchi, Silvia 39  BePink + 06' 21'' 89 - - -
90 153  Kool, Charlotte 22  NXTG Racing + 06' 21'' 90 - - -
91 205  Brożyna, Ewa 19  Mat Atom Deweloper + 06' 21'' 91 - - 17
92 156  Zoete, Mylene de de 22  NXTG Racing + 06' 21'' 92 - - -
93 185  Banlles, María 20  Sopela Women's Team + 11' 06'' 93 - - 18
94 94  Squibain, Maëva 19  Stade Rochelais Charente.. + 11' 18'' 94 - - 19
95 115  Śnieżyńska, Barbara 26  Doltcini - Van Eyck Spor.. + 14' 11'' 95 - - -
96 172  Pedrosa, Diana 29  Team Farto - BTC + 14' 11'' 96 - - -
97 175  Jiménez, Pilar 19  Team Farto - BTC + 14' 11'' 97 - - 20
98 3  Newsom, Emily 38  Team Tibco - Silicon Val.. + 14' 11'' 98 - - -
99 144  Michieletto, Vanessa 19  Top Girls Fassa Bortolo + 14' 11'' 99 - - 21
100 4  Dixon, Leah 30  Team Tibco - Silicon Val.. + 14' 11'' 100 - - -
101 124  Britz, Azulde 20  Lviv Cycling Team + 14' 11'' 101 - - 22
102 174  Fernández, Carla 20  Team Farto - BTC + 14' 11'' 102 - - 23
103 165  Wasmus, Nienke 21  Grant Thornton Krush Bik.. + 14' 11'' 103 - - -
104 122  Turnbull, Fiona 21  Lviv Cycling Team + 14' 18'' 104 - - 24
105 113  Popelier, Lotte 20  Doltcini - Van Eyck Spor.. + 14' 19'' 105 - - 25
106 136  Hájková, Markéta 21  BePink + 20' 27'' 106 - 4 26
OTL 161  Colborne, Henrietta 23  Grant Thornton Krush Bik..
OTL 125  Lopez, Margarita 23  Lviv Cycling Team
#  Team Time Sum #  Rider Age Time
1  Movistar Team Women 9h 30' 06'' 37 1
3 23  Gutiérrez, Sheyla 27 3h 10' 02''
12 26  Thomas, Leah 32 3h 10' 02''
22 24  Patiño, Paula 24 3h 10' 02''
2  Bingoal Casino - Chevalmeire 9h 30' 06'' 56 2
13 101  Jong, Thalita de 27 3h 10' 02''
19 104  Ratto, Rossella 27 3h 10' 02''
24 106  Ghekiere, Justine 25 3h 10' 02''
3  Trek - Segafredo 9h 30' 06'' 61 3
4 32  Deignan, Lizzie 32 3h 10' 02''
7 36  Winder, Ruth 28 3h 10' 02''
50 31  Brand, Lucinda 32 3h 10' 02''
4  Massi - Tactic Women Team 9h 30' 06'' 63 4
17 82  Coljé, Maaike 24 3h 10' 02''
21 81  Kern, Špela 31 3h 10' 02''
25 83  Benito, Mireia 24 3h 10' 02''
5  Alé BTC Ljubljana 9h 30' 06'' 64 5
2 52  Bastianelli, Marta 34 3h 10' 02''
11 51  García, Mavi 37 3h 10' 02''
51 54  Wright, Sophie 22 3h 10' 02''
6  Team BikeExchange 9h 30' 06'' 67 6
15 14  Santesteban, Ane 30 3h 10' 02''
16 16  Campbell, Teniel 23 3h 10' 02''
36 15  Ensing, Janneke 34 3h 10' 02''
7  Team Arkea 9h 30' 06'' 68 7
9 73  Jounier, Lucie 23 3h 10' 02''
20 74  Laurance, Typhaine 23 3h 10' 02''
39 76  Levenez, Sandra 42 3h 10' 02''
8  NXTG Racing 9h 30' 06'' 74 8
14 155  Wollaston, Ally 20 3h 10' 02''
28 154  Pluimers, Ilse 19 3h 10' 02''
32 151  Sharpe, Amelia 20 3h 10' 02''
9  Liv Racing 9h 30' 06'' 78 9
8 43  Korevaar, Jeanne 24 3h 10' 02''
27 44  Rooijakkers, Pauliena 28 3h 10' 02''
43 45  Stultiens, Sabrina 28 3h 10' 02''
10  Stade Rochelais Charente-Mar.. 9h 30' 06'' 85 10
23 95  Eraud, Severine 26 3h 10' 02''
29 92  Allione, Marine 20 3h 10' 02''
33 93  Souyris, Manon 28 3h 10' 02''
11  Team Tibco - Silicon Valley .. 9h 30' 06'' 97 11
5 1  Stephens, Lauren 34 3h 10' 02''
44 2  Kessler, Nina 33 3h 10' 02''
48 6  Ewers, Veronica 27 3h 10' 02''
12  Sopela Women's Team 9h 30' 06'' 108 12
30 182  Steels, Claire 34 3h 10' 02''
38 181  Coutinho, Alice 20 3h 10' 02''
40 184  Rodríguez, Sofía 21 3h 10' 02''
13  Lviv Cycling Team 9h 30' 06'' 137 13
41 121  MacGregor, Bronwyn 38 3h 10' 02''
42 126  Evans, Alicia 34 3h 10' 02''
54 123  Enever, Sophie 21 3h 10' 02''
14  AR Monex Women’s Pro Cycling.. 9h 33' 18'' 90 14
1 62  Sierra, Arlenis 28 3h 10' 02''
26 64  Ragusa, Katia 24 3h 10' 02''
63 63  Miliaeva, Maria 20 3h 13' 14''
15  BePink 9h 33' 20'' 117 15
18 135  Quagliotto, Nadia 24 3h 10' 02''
34 132  Christie, Henrietta 19 3h 10' 02''
65 134  McCarthy, Kate 26 3h 13' 16''
16  Mat Atom Deweloper 9h 33' 27'' 128 16
10 203  Skalniak, Agnieszka 24 3h 10' 02''
45 202  Brzeźna, Monika 29 3h 10' 02''
73 204  Rysz, Kaja 22 3h 13' 23''
17  Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport Wo.. 9h 33' 32'' 120 17
6 112  Docx, Mieke 25 3h 10' 02''
35 111  Claes, Lotte 28 3h 10' 02''
79 114  Steigenga, Nicole 23 3h 13' 28''
18  Grant Thornton Krush Bikes T.. 9h 36' 44'' 171 18
31 164  Ton, Quinty 23 3h 10' 02''
68 166  Wetering, Carola van de 18 3h 13' 19''
72 163  Baks, Marissa 22 3h 13' 23''
19  Top Girls Fassa Bortolo 9h 39' 56'' 200 19
64 145  Masetti, Gaia 19 3h 13' 16''
66 146  Vettorello, Giorgia 21 3h 13' 17''
70 141  Dalla Valle, Elisa 23 3h 13' 23''
20  Team Farto - BTC 10h 04' 49'' 274 20
81 171  López, Enara 24 3h 16' 23''
96 172  Pedrosa, Diana 29 3h 24' 13''
97 175  Jiménez, Pilar 19 3h 24' 13''
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 62  Sierra, Arlenis 28  AR Monex Women’s Pro Cyc.. 3h 10' 02''
2 52  Bastianelli, Marta 34  Alé BTC Ljubljana 3h 10' 02'' + 00' 00''
3 23  Gutiérrez, Sheyla 27  Movistar Team Women 3h 10' 02'' + 00' 00''
4 32  Deignan, Lizzie 32  Trek - Segafredo 3h 10' 02'' + 00' 00''
5 1  Stephens, Lauren 34  Team Tibco - Silicon Val.. 3h 10' 02'' + 00' 00''
6 112  Docx, Mieke 25  Doltcini - Van Eyck Spor.. 3h 10' 02'' + 00' 00''
7 36  Winder, Ruth 28  Trek - Segafredo 3h 10' 02'' + 00' 00''
8 43  Korevaar, Jeanne 24  Liv Racing 3h 10' 02'' + 00' 00''
9 73  Jounier, Lucie 23  Team Arkea 3h 10' 02'' + 00' 00''
10 203  Skalniak, Agnieszka 24  Mat Atom Deweloper 3h 10' 02'' + 00' 00''
11 51  García, Mavi 37  Alé BTC Ljubljana 3h 10' 02'' + 00' 00''
12 26  Thomas, Leah 32  Movistar Team Women 3h 10' 02'' + 00' 00''
13 101  Jong, Thalita de 27  Bingoal Casino - Chevalm.. 3h 10' 02'' + 00' 00''
14 155  Wollaston, Ally 20  NXTG Racing 3h 10' 02'' + 00' 00''
15 14  Santesteban, Ane 30  Team BikeExchange 3h 10' 02'' + 00' 00''
16 16  Campbell, Teniel 23  Team BikeExchange 3h 10' 02'' + 00' 00''
17 82  Coljé, Maaike 24  Massi - Tactic Women Team 3h 10' 02'' + 00' 00''
18 135  Quagliotto, Nadia 24  BePink 3h 10' 02'' + 00' 00''
19 104  Ratto, Rossella 27  Bingoal Casino - Chevalm.. 3h 10' 02'' + 00' 00''
20 74  Laurance, Typhaine 23  Team Arkea 3h 10' 02'' + 00' 00''
21 81  Kern, Špela 31  Massi - Tactic Women Team 3h 10' 02'' + 00' 00''
22 24  Patiño, Paula 24  Movistar Team Women 3h 10' 02'' + 00' 00''
23 95  Eraud, Severine 26  Stade Rochelais Charente.. 3h 10' 02'' + 00' 00''
24 106  Ghekiere, Justine 25  Bingoal Casino - Chevalm.. 3h 10' 02'' + 00' 00''
25 83  Benito, Mireia 24  Massi - Tactic Women Team 3h 10' 02'' + 00' 00''
26 64  Ragusa, Katia 24  AR Monex Women’s Pro Cyc.. 3h 10' 02'' + 00' 00''
27 44  Rooijakkers, Pauliena 28  Liv Racing 3h 10' 02'' + 00' 00''
28 154  Pluimers, Ilse 19  NXTG Racing 3h 10' 02'' + 00' 00''
29 92  Allione, Marine 20  Stade Rochelais Charente.. 3h 10' 02'' + 00' 00''
30 182  Steels, Claire 34  Sopela Women's Team 3h 10' 02'' + 00' 00''
31 164  Ton, Quinty 23  Grant Thornton Krush Bik.. 3h 10' 02'' + 00' 00''
32 151  Sharpe, Amelia 20  NXTG Racing 3h 10' 02'' + 00' 00''
33 93  Souyris, Manon 28  Stade Rochelais Charente.. 3h 10' 02'' + 00' 00''
34 132  Christie, Henrietta 19  BePink 3h 10' 02'' + 00' 00''
35 111  Claes, Lotte 28  Doltcini - Van Eyck Spor.. 3h 10' 02'' + 00' 00''
36 15  Ensing, Janneke 34  Team BikeExchange 3h 10' 02'' + 00' 00''
37 12  Kennedy, Lucy 33  Team BikeExchange 3h 10' 02'' + 00' 00''
38 181  Coutinho, Alice 20  Sopela Women's Team 3h 10' 02'' + 00' 00''
39 76  Levenez, Sandra 42  Team Arkea 3h 10' 02'' + 00' 00''
40 184  Rodríguez, Sofía 21  Sopela Women's Team 3h 10' 02'' + 00' 00''
41 121  MacGregor, Bronwyn 38  Lviv Cycling Team 3h 10' 02'' + 00' 00''
42 126  Evans, Alicia 34  Lviv Cycling Team 3h 10' 02'' + 00' 00''
43 45  Stultiens, Sabrina 28  Liv Racing 3h 10' 02'' + 00' 00''
44 2  Kessler, Nina 33  Team Tibco - Silicon Val.. 3h 10' 02'' + 00' 00''
45 202  Brzeźna, Monika 29  Mat Atom Deweloper 3h 10' 02'' + 00' 00''
46 86  Trias, Mireia 21  Massi - Tactic Women Team 3h 10' 02'' + 00' 00''
47 91  Colard, Marion 25  Stade Rochelais Charente.. 3h 10' 02'' + 00' 00''
48 6  Ewers, Veronica 27  Team Tibco - Silicon Val.. 3h 10' 02'' + 00' 00''
49 71  Allin, Pauline 26  Team Arkea 3h 10' 02'' + 00' 00''
50 31  Brand, Lucinda 32  Trek - Segafredo 3h 10' 02'' + 00' 00''
51 54  Wright, Sophie 22  Alé BTC Ljubljana 3h 10' 02'' + 00' 00''
52 75  Richioud, Greta 24  Team Arkea 3h 10' 02'' + 00' 00''
53 5  Langley, Emma 25  Team Tibco - Silicon Val.. 3h 10' 02'' + 00' 00''
54 123  Enever, Sophie 21  Lviv Cycling Team 3h 10' 02'' + 00' 00''
55 11  Spratt, Amanda 33  Team BikeExchange 3h 10' 02'' + 00' 00''
56 21  González, Alicia 26  Movistar Team Women 3h 10' 19'' + 00' 17''
57 102  Jong, Demi de 26  Bingoal Casino - Chevalm.. 3h 10' 19'' + 00' 17''
58 72  Fouquenet, Amandine 20  Team Arkea 3h 10' 32'' + 00' 30''
59 25  Teruel, Alba 25  Movistar Team Women 3h 10' 41'' + 00' 39''
60 56  Tomasi, Laura 22  Alé BTC Ljubljana 3h 10' 42'' + 00' 40''
61 34  Hosking, Chloe 30  Trek - Segafredo 3h 12' 22'' + 02' 20''
62 33  Hanson, Lauretta 26  Trek - Segafredo 3h 12' 22'' + 02' 20''
63 63  Miliaeva, Maria 20  AR Monex Women’s Pro Cyc.. 3h 13' 14'' + 03' 12''
64 145  Masetti, Gaia 19  Top Girls Fassa Bortolo 3h 13' 16'' + 03' 14''
65 134  McCarthy, Kate 26  BePink 3h 13' 16'' + 03' 14''
66 146  Vettorello, Giorgia 21  Top Girls Fassa Bortolo 3h 13' 17'' + 03' 15''
67 152  Knaven, Britt 21  NXTG Racing 3h 13' 19'' + 03' 17''
68 166  Wetering, Carola van de 18  Grant Thornton Krush Bik.. 3h 13' 19'' + 03' 17''
69 66  Teolis, Jade 19  AR Monex Women’s Pro Cyc.. 3h 13' 19'' + 03' 17''
70 141  Dalla Valle, Elisa 23  Top Girls Fassa Bortolo 3h 13' 23'' + 03' 21''
71 183  Patch, Molly 26  Sopela Women's Team 3h 13' 23'' + 03' 21''
72 163  Baks, Marissa 22  Grant Thornton Krush Bik.. 3h 13' 23'' + 03' 21''
73 204  Rysz, Kaja 22  Mat Atom Deweloper 3h 13' 23'' + 03' 21''
74 133  Canvelli, Vania 23  BePink 3h 13' 23'' + 03' 21''
75 22  Guarischi, Barbara 30  Movistar Team Women 3h 13' 25'' + 03' 23''
76 65  Sperotto, Maria 24  AR Monex Women’s Pro Cyc.. 3h 13' 25'' + 03' 23''
77 13  Allen, Jessica 28  Team BikeExchange 3h 13' 28'' + 03' 26''
78 53  Boogaard, Maaike 23  Alé BTC Ljubljana 3h 13' 28'' + 03' 26''
79 114  Steigenga, Nicole 23  Doltcini - Van Eyck Spor.. 3h 13' 28'' + 03' 26''
80 201  Wilkos, Katarzyna 28  Mat Atom Deweloper 3h 13' 28'' + 03' 26''
81 171  López, Enara 24  Team Farto - BTC 3h 16' 23'' + 06' 21''
82 61  Gutiérrez, Ariadna 30  AR Monex Women’s Pro Cyc.. 3h 16' 23'' + 06' 21''
83 142  Monticolo, Iris 21  Top Girls Fassa Bortolo 3h 16' 23'' + 06' 21''
84 42  McGowan, Ayesha 34  Liv Racing 3h 16' 23'' + 06' 21''
85 162  Beijer, Inez 25  Grant Thornton Krush Bik.. 3h 16' 23'' + 06' 21''
86 41  Kuijpers, Evy 26  Liv Racing 3h 16' 23'' + 06' 21''
87 35  Bäckstedt, Elynor 19  Trek - Segafredo 3h 16' 23'' + 06' 21''
88 85  Espinola, Marina 25  Massi - Tactic Women Team 3h 16' 23'' + 06' 21''
89 131  Valsecchi, Silvia 39  BePink 3h 16' 23'' + 06' 21''
90 153  Kool, Charlotte 22  NXTG Racing 3h 16' 23'' + 06' 21''
91 205  Brożyna, Ewa 19  Mat Atom Deweloper 3h 16' 23'' + 06' 21''
92 156  Zoete, Mylene de 22  NXTG Racing 3h 16' 23'' + 06' 21''
93 185  Banlles, María 20  Sopela Women's Team 3h 21' 08'' + 11' 06''
94 94  Squibain, Maëva 19  Stade Rochelais Charente.. 3h 21' 20'' + 11' 18''
95 115  Śnieżyńska, Barbara 26  Doltcini - Van Eyck Spor.. 3h 24' 13'' + 14' 11''
96 172  Pedrosa, Diana 29  Team Farto - BTC 3h 24' 13'' + 14' 11''
97 175  Jiménez, Pilar 19  Team Farto - BTC 3h 24' 13'' + 14' 11''
98 3  Newsom, Emily 38  Team Tibco - Silicon Val.. 3h 24' 13'' + 14' 11''
99 144  Michieletto, Vanessa 19  Top Girls Fassa Bortolo 3h 24' 13'' + 14' 11''
100 4  Dixon, Leah 30  Team Tibco - Silicon Val.. 3h 24' 13'' + 14' 11''
101 124  Britz, Azulde 20  Lviv Cycling Team 3h 24' 13'' + 14' 11''
102 174  Fernández, Carla 20  Team Farto - BTC 3h 24' 13'' + 14' 11''
103 165  Wasmus, Nienke 21  Grant Thornton Krush Bik.. 3h 24' 13'' + 14' 11''
104 122  Turnbull, Fiona 21  Lviv Cycling Team 3h 24' 20'' + 14' 18''
105 113  Popelier, Lotte 20  Doltcini - Van Eyck Spor.. 3h 24' 21'' + 14' 19''
106 136  Hájková, Markéta 21  BePink 3h 30' 29'' + 20' 27''
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 62  Sierra, Arlenis 28  AR Monex Women’s Pro Cyc.. 15 pts
2 52  Bastianelli, Marta 34  Alé BTC Ljubljana 10 pts -5 pts
3 23  Gutiérrez, Sheyla 27  Movistar Team Women 8 pts -7 pts
4 32  Deignan, Lizzie 32  Trek - Segafredo 7 pts -8 pts
5 1  Stephens, Lauren 34  Team Tibco - Silicon Val.. 6 pts -9 pts
6 112  Docx, Mieke 25  Doltcini - Van Eyck Spor.. 5 pts -10 pts
7 36  Winder, Ruth 28  Trek - Segafredo 4 pts -11 pts
8 43  Korevaar, Jeanne 24  Liv Racing 3 pts -12 pts
9 73  Jounier, Lucie 23  Team Arkea 2 pts -13 pts
10 203  Skalniak, Agnieszka 24  Mat Atom Deweloper 1 pts -14 pts
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 64  Ragusa, Katia 24  AR Monex Women’s Pro Cyc.. 9 pts
2 114  Steigenga, Nicole 23  Doltcini - Van Eyck Spor.. 6 pts -3 pts
3 163  Baks, Marissa 22  Grant Thornton Krush Bik.. 4 pts -5 pts
4 136  Hájková, Markéta 21  BePink 2 pts -7 pts
5 146  Vettorello, Giorgia 21  Top Girls Fassa Bortolo 1 pts -8 pts
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 155  Wollaston, Ally 20  NXTG Racing 3h 10' 02''
2 154  Pluimers, Ilse 19  NXTG Racing 3h 10' 02'' + 00' 00''
3 92  Allione, Marine 20  Stade Rochelais Charente.. 3h 10' 02'' + 00' 00''
4 151  Sharpe, Amelia 20  NXTG Racing 3h 10' 02'' + 00' 00''
5 132  Christie, Henrietta 19  BePink 3h 10' 02'' + 00' 00''
6 181  Coutinho, Alice 20  Sopela Women's Team 3h 10' 02'' + 00' 00''
7 86  Trias, Mireia 21  Massi - Tactic Women Team 3h 10' 02'' + 00' 00''
8 72  Fouquenet, Amandine 20  Team Arkea 3h 10' 32'' + 00' 30''
9 63  Miliaeva, Maria 20  AR Monex Women’s Pro Cyc.. 3h 13' 14'' + 03' 12''
10 145  Masetti, Gaia 19  Top Girls Fassa Bortolo 3h 13' 16'' + 03' 14''
11 146  Vettorello, Giorgia 21  Top Girls Fassa Bortolo 3h 13' 17'' + 03' 15''
12 152  Knaven, Britt 21  NXTG Racing 3h 13' 19'' + 03' 17''
13 166  Wetering, Carola van de 18  Grant Thornton Krush Bik.. 3h 13' 19'' + 03' 17''
14 66  Teolis, Jade 19  AR Monex Women’s Pro Cyc.. 3h 13' 19'' + 03' 17''
15 142  Monticolo, Iris 21  Top Girls Fassa Bortolo 3h 16' 23'' + 06' 21''
16 35  Bäckstedt, Elynor 19  Trek - Segafredo 3h 16' 23'' + 06' 21''
17 205  Brożyna, Ewa 19  Mat Atom Deweloper 3h 16' 23'' + 06' 21''
18 185  Banlles, María 20  Sopela Women's Team 3h 21' 08'' + 11' 06''
19 94  Squibain, Maëva 19  Stade Rochelais Charente.. 3h 21' 20'' + 11' 18''
20 175  Jiménez, Pilar 19  Team Farto - BTC 3h 24' 13'' + 14' 11''
21 144  Michieletto, Vanessa 19  Top Girls Fassa Bortolo 3h 24' 13'' + 14' 11''
22 124  Britz, Azulde 20  Lviv Cycling Team 3h 24' 13'' + 14' 11''
23 174  Fernández, Carla 20  Team Farto - BTC 3h 24' 13'' + 14' 11''
24 122  Turnbull, Fiona 21  Lviv Cycling Team 3h 24' 20'' + 14' 18''
25 113  Popelier, Lotte 20  Doltcini - Van Eyck Spor.. 3h 24' 21'' + 14' 19''
26 136  Hájková, Markéta 21  BePink 3h 30' 29'' + 20' 27''
#  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1  Movistar Team Women 9h 30' 06''
2  Bingoal Casino - Chevalmeire 9h 30' 06'' + 00' 00''
3  Trek - Segafredo 9h 30' 06'' + 00' 00''
4  Massi - Tactic Women Team 9h 30' 06'' + 00' 00''
5  Alé BTC Ljubljana 9h 30' 06'' + 00' 00''
6  Team BikeExchange 9h 30' 06'' + 00' 00''
7  Team Arkea 9h 30' 06'' + 00' 00''
8  NXTG Racing 9h 30' 06'' + 00' 00''
9  Liv Racing 9h 30' 06'' + 00' 00''
10  Stade Rochelais Charente-Maritime Women Cycling 9h 30' 06'' + 00' 00''
11  Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank 9h 30' 06'' + 00' 00''
12  Sopela Women's Team 9h 30' 06'' + 00' 00''
13  Lviv Cycling Team 9h 30' 06'' + 00' 00''
14  AR Monex Women’s Pro Cycling Team 9h 33' 18'' + 03' 12''
15  BePink 9h 33' 20'' + 03' 14''
16  Mat Atom Deweloper 9h 33' 27'' + 03' 21''
17  Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport Women Cycling Team 9h 33' 32'' + 03' 26''
18  Grant Thornton Krush Bikes Tunap Sports 9h 36' 44'' + 06' 38''
19  Top Girls Fassa Bortolo 9h 39' 56'' + 09' 50''
20  Team Farto - BTC 10h 04' 49'' + 34' 43''


© Wijnreder Media