Vieux-Habitants - Petit-Canal (155.0 km)

Route

 10 August 2018
 Profile  Flat stage
 Start  Vieux-Habitants
 Finish  Petit-Canal
 Distance  155.0 km  (96.3 mi)
 Speed  41.986 km/h  (26.089 mi/h)

Classifications

 Race jerseys after stage 7
 Carène, Boris (CCD) 25h 28' 09''
 Salinas, Jhon.. (USL) 94 points
 Sablon, Luis (TND) 52 points
 Laviolette, L.. (KAA) 25h 37' 13''
 Team Pro Immo Nicola.. 76h 29' 03''

Results

Race
#  Rider Age  Team Time Bonus
1 145  Sanchez, Edwin 23  CCD Carene Cycling 3h 41' 30'' 19 8 25 -
2 233  Ragot, Thierry -  Selection Martinique + 00' 10'' 43 17 9 -
3 32  Duro, Kélian 26  VC Saintannais + 00' 11'' 47 13 - -
4 52  Legrand, Carl -  UV du Nord + 00' 11'' 35 21 - -
5 13  Humphreys, Thomas 20  Team CCB Foundation-Sicl.. + 00' 11'' 66 25 - 8
6 125  Salinas, Jhonathan 28  US Lamentinois + 00' 11'' 2 1 4 -
7 123  Errin, Grégory -  US Lamentinois + 00' 11'' 37 22 - -
8 166  Relmy, Widjy 24  Team Nicolas Dubois-VCC .. + 00' 11'' 68 28 - -
9 146  Carène, Boris 32  CCD Carene Cycling + 00' 11'' 1 4 6 -
10 256  Marcel, Frose -  Team EmbracetheWorld Cyc.. + 00' 11'' 71 31 - -
11 33  Nacto, Jordan 25  VC Saintannais + 00' 11'' 49 19 - -
12 172  Damas, Anthony -  Excelsior + 00' 11'' 77 35 - 13
13 115  Phaeton, Collins -  Convergence SC Abymienne + 00' 11'' 25 38 - 2
14 113  Largitte, Jeiël -  Convergence SC Abymienne + 00' 11'' 78 36 - 14
15 61  Mancebo, Francisco 42  Inteja Dominican Cycling.. + 00' 11'' 3 3 12 -
16 3  Bonnet, Pierre 28  Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux + 00' 11'' 42 10 - -
17 264  Jasserand, Valentin -  01 Bourg Ain Cyclisme + 00' 11'' 29 39 - 3
18 116  Rouseau, Giovani 33  Convergence SC Abymienne + 00' 11'' 40 16 - -
19 193  Larochelle, Stéphane 26  USR Velo + 00' 11'' 56 - - -
20 4  Almeida, Pierre 26  Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux + 00' 11'' 9 14 3 -
21 263  Lemler, Tony 23  01 Bourg Ain Cyclisme + 00' 11'' 60 30 - -
22 14  Collins, Patrick 23  Team CCB Foundation-Sicl.. + 00' 11'' 34 - 19 -
23 65  Guerrero, Pablo 26  Inteja Dominican Cycling.. + 00' 11'' 11 23 11 -
24 151  Suares, Gilles 23  AC du Levant-Jarry Team .. + 00' 11'' 59 - - -
25 121  Boyeau, Fendley -  US Lamentinois + 00' 11'' 61 - - -
26 62  Milán, Diego 33  Inteja Dominican Cycling.. + 00' 11'' 8 2 2 -
27 186  Lorquin, Kénan -  Jeunesse Cycliste des Ab.. + 00' 11'' 75 - - 12
28 221  Nava, John 39  Team Ghi Gwada + 00' 11'' 4 7 16 -
29 161  Sablon, Luis -  Team Nicolas Dubois-VCC .. + 00' 11'' 6 5 1 -
30 25  Ramothe, Cédric 29  Karukera Assainissement .. + 00' 11'' 55 12 - -
31 94  Medina, Raphael -  Velo d'Or du Centre + 00' 11'' 30 - - -
32 142  Martinez, Jorge 28  CCD Carene Cycling + 00' 11'' 32 - 18 -
33 245  Langlois, Bruno 39  Air Antilles Barbados + 00' 11'' 7 6 21 -
34 253  Duffner, Stephan -  Team EmbracetheWorld Cyc.. + 00' 11'' 83 32 - -
35 26  Vinetot, Romain 22  Karukera Assainissement .. + 00' 11'' 26 - - -
36 201  Curier, Olivier 31  Velo Club de Grand Case + 00' 11'' 58 - - -
37 175  Locatin, Cédric 22  Excelsior + 00' 11'' 18 - - -
38 6  Chassagne, Thomas 23  Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux + 00' 11'' 14 18 8 -
39 203  Rivera, Ever 26  Velo Club de Grand Case + 00' 11'' 5 11 17 -
40 236  Roseau, Willy -  Selection Martinique + 00' 11'' 13 15 15 -
41 183  Deloumeaux, Jéré -  Jeunesse Cycliste des Ab.. + 00' 19'' 45 - - 5
42 51  Barolin, Kérane 27  UV du Nord + 00' 19'' 23 - 22 -
43 91  Lanclume, Jules 27  Velo d'Or du Centre + 00' 19'' 28 20 26 -
44 196  Jeanne, Vladimir -  USR Velo + 00' 19'' 74 - - -
45 93  Barny, Naïddjy -  Velo d'Or du Centre + 00' 19'' 57 - - -
46 122  Clarico, Mickael -  US Lamentinois + 00' 19'' 63 - - -
47 222  Fuentes, Yorman 25  Team Ghi Gwada + 00' 19'' 41 - - -
48 261  Moine, Quentin 18  01 Bourg Ain Cyclisme + 00' 19'' 33 34 - 4
49 182  Theophile, Laury -  Jeunesse Cycliste des Ab.. + 00' 19'' 27 - - -
50 174  Damase, Jean-Louis 24  Excelsior + 00' 19'' 31 33 - -
51 171  Blondin, Grégory 27  Excelsior + 00' 19'' 15 37 13 -
52 1  Fournet-Fayard, Sébas.. 33  Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux + 00' 19'' 12 29 24 -
53 124  Rodriguez, Michael 29  US Lamentinois + 00' 19'' 17 24 10 -
54 141  Chevalier-Maroni, Dam.. -  CCD Carene Cycling + 00' 19'' 20 - - -
55 173  Bordee, Gaël 20  Excelsior + 00' 19'' 73 - - 11
56 185  Louisor, Aldrick 20  Jeunesse Cycliste des Ab.. + 00' 19'' 72 40 - 10
57 133  Kwiatkowski, Grzegorz 38  UV de Marie-Galante + 00' 19'' 21 26 - -
58 232  Stanislas, Mickaël 24  Selection Martinique + 00' 24'' 22 - 7 -
59 144  Diaz, Jose 28  CCD Carene Cycling + 00' 24'' 10 9 5 -
60 235  Largitte-Coppet, Kévin -  Selection Martinique + 00' 29'' 69 - - -
61 176  Theobald, Frédéric -  Excelsior + 00' 29'' 48 - - -
62 164  Cornelie, Fabrice 31  Team Nicolas Dubois-VCC .. + 00' 29'' 50 - 20 -
63 162  Vargas, Freddy 35  Team Nicolas Dubois-VCC .. + 00' 29'' 24 - - -
64 22  Laviolette, Loïc 21  Karukera Assainissement .. + 00' 29'' 16 - 14 1
65 165  Gene, Meving -  Team Nicolas Dubois-VCC .. + 00' 29'' 67 - - 9
66 191  Alidor, Adrien 29  USR Velo + 00' 29'' 46 - - -
67 112  Judith, Marvin 23  Convergence SC Abymienne + 00' 35'' 62 - - -
68 35  Duro, Nicolas -  VC Saintannais + 00' 36'' 64 - - 7
69 126  Pruneau, Jordy 22  US Lamentinois + 00' 44'' 39 - 23 -
70 192  Taranne, Teddy 28  USR Velo + 00' 45'' 65 - - -
71 21  Lutin, Larry 24  Karukera Assainissement .. + 00' 48'' 51 - - -
72 66  Cueto, Juan José 26  Inteja Dominican Cycling.. + 01' 17'' 76 - - -
73 63  Sarabia, Ignacio 35  Inteja Dominican Cycling.. + 01' 17'' 44 - - -
74 23  Magdeleine, Raabon 20  Karukera Assainissement .. + 01' 19'' 53 - - 6
75 195  Attaud, Frédéric 32  USR Velo + 10' 39'' 87 - - -
76 95  Leogane, Féliscyo -  Velo d'Or du Centre + 10' 39'' 80 - - 16
77 202  Turpin, Ludovic 43  Velo Club de Grand Case + 10' 39'' 36 - - -
78 72  Giblaca, Fabrice -  Rayon d'Argent + 11' 45'' 81 - - -
79 223  Karioua, Kévin -  Team Ghi Gwada + 11' 45'' 38 - - -
80 53  Matou, Kenny -  UV du Nord + 11' 45'' 88 - - -
81 74  Marimoutou, Jean Marie -  Rayon d'Argent + 11' 45'' 86 - - -
82 251  Peschges, Marcel 22  Team EmbracetheWorld Cyc.. + 11' 45'' 85 - - 17
83 143  Hamlet, Freddy 35  CCD Carene Cycling + 11' 45'' 70 - - -
84 152  Ajincas, Lucas -  AC du Levant-Jarry Team .. + 12' 45'' 79 - - 15
85 2  Thomasson, Nicolas 26  Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux + 15' 09'' 54 - - -
86 254  Niesing, Timo 25  Team EmbracetheWorld Cyc.. + 15' 10'' 82 - - -
87 252  Kruschewski, Fabian 28  Team EmbracetheWorld Cyc.. + 15' 12'' 52 - - -
88 36  Polipheme, Anthon -  VC Saintannais + 30' 00'' 89 - - 18
89 205  Rousseau, Jayson 24  Velo Club de Grand Case + 30' 00'' 84 27 - -
DNF 24  Joachim, Steevy -  Karukera Assainissement ..
DNF 75  Leremon, Gimmy -  Rayon d'Argent
DNF 111  Geran, Ronald 21  Convergence SC Abymienne
DNF 204  Parra, Hernán 27  Velo Club de Grand Case
#  Team Time Sum #  Rider Age Time
1  CCD Carene Cycling 11h 04' 52'' 42 3
1 145  Sanchez, Edwin 23 3h 41' 30''
9 146  Carène, Boris 32 3h 41' 41''
32 142  Martinez, Jorge 28 3h 41' 41''
2  US Lamentinois 11h 05' 03'' 38 8
6 125  Salinas, Jhonathan 28 3h 41' 41''
7 123  Errin, Grégory - 3h 41' 41''
25 121  Boyeau, Fendley - 3h 41' 41''
3  Convergence SC Abymienne 11h 05' 03'' 45 10
13 115  Phaeton, Collins - 3h 41' 41''
14 113  Largitte, Jeiël - 3h 41' 41''
18 116  Rouseau, Giovani 33 3h 41' 41''
4  Inteja Dominican Cycling Team 11h 05' 03'' 64 2
15 61  Mancebo, Francisco 42 3h 41' 41''
23 65  Guerrero, Pablo 26 3h 41' 41''
26 62  Milán, Diego 33 3h 41' 41''
5  Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux 11h 05' 03'' 74 1
16 3  Bonnet, Pierre 28 3h 41' 41''
20 4  Almeida, Pierre 26 3h 41' 41''
38 6  Chassagne, Thomas 23 3h 41' 41''
6  01 Bourg Ain Cyclisme 11h 05' 11'' 86 12
17 264  Jasserand, Valentin - 3h 41' 41''
21 263  Lemler, Tony 23 3h 41' 41''
48 261  Moine, Quentin 18 3h 41' 49''
7  Excelsior 11h 05' 11'' 99 5
12 172  Damas, Anthony - 3h 41' 41''
37 175  Locatin, Cédric 22 3h 41' 41''
50 174  Damase, Jean-Louis 24 3h 41' 49''
8  Selection Martinique 11h 05' 15'' 100 4
2 233  Ragot, Thierry - 3h 41' 40''
40 236  Roseau, Willy - 3h 41' 41''
58 232  Stanislas, Mickaël 24 3h 41' 54''
9  Jeunesse Cycliste des Abymes 11h 05' 19'' 117 14
27 186  Lorquin, Kénan - 3h 41' 41''
41 183  Deloumeaux, Jéré - 3h 41' 49''
49 182  Theophile, Laury - 3h 41' 49''
10  Velo d'Or du Centre 11h 05' 19'' 119 13
31 94  Medina, Raphael - 3h 41' 41''
43 91  Lanclume, Jules 27 3h 41' 49''
45 93  Barny, Naïddjy - 3h 41' 49''
11  Team Nicolas Dubois-VCC Cara.. 11h 05' 21'' 99 9
8 166  Relmy, Widjy 24 3h 41' 41''
29 161  Sablon, Luis - 3h 41' 41''
62 164  Cornelie, Fabrice 31 3h 41' 59''
12  Karukera Assainissement PDL 11h 05' 21'' 129 7
30 25  Ramothe, Cédric 29 3h 41' 41''
35 26  Vinetot, Romain 22 3h 41' 41''
64 22  Laviolette, Loïc 21 3h 41' 59''
13  VC Saintannais 11h 05' 28'' 82 15
3 32  Duro, Kélian 26 3h 41' 41''
11 33  Nacto, Jordan 25 3h 41' 41''
68 35  Duro, Nicolas - 3h 42' 06''
14  USR Velo 11h 05' 29'' 129 16
19 193  Larochelle, Stéphane 26 3h 41' 41''
44 196  Jeanne, Vladimir - 3h 41' 49''
66 191  Alidor, Adrien 29 3h 41' 59''
15  Velo Club de Grand Case 11h 15' 31'' 152 6
36 201  Curier, Olivier 31 3h 41' 41''
39 203  Rivera, Ever 26 3h 41' 41''
77 202  Turpin, Ludovic 43 3h 52' 09''
16  Team EmbracetheWorld Cycling 11h 16' 37'' 126 18
10 256  Marcel, Frose - 3h 41' 41''
34 253  Duffner, Stephan - 3h 41' 41''
82 251  Peschges, Marcel 22 3h 53' 15''
17  UV du Nord 11h 16' 45'' 126 17
4 52  Legrand, Carl - 3h 41' 41''
42 51  Barolin, Kérane 27 3h 41' 49''
80 53  Matou, Kenny - 3h 53' 15''
18  Team Ghi Gwada 11h 16' 45'' 154 11
28 221  Nava, John 39 3h 41' 41''
47 222  Fuentes, Yorman 25 3h 41' 49''
79 223  Karioua, Kévin - 3h 53' 15''
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 146  Carène, Boris 32  CCD Carene Cycling 25h 28' 09'' -
2 125  Salinas, Jhonathan 28  US Lamentinois 25h 28' 22'' + 00' 13'' -
3 61  Mancebo, Francisco 42  Inteja Dominican Cycling.. 25h 28' 55'' + 00' 46'' -
4 221  Nava, John 39  Team Ghi Gwada 25h 29' 07'' + 00' 58'' -
5 203  Rivera, Ever 26  Velo Club de Grand Case 25h 29' 50'' + 01' 41'' -
6 161  Sablon, Luis -  Team Nicolas Dubois-VCC .. 25h 30' 31'' + 02' 22'' -
7 245  Langlois, Bruno 39  Air Antilles Barbados 25h 30' 34'' + 02' 25'' -
8 62  Milán, Diego 33  Inteja Dominican Cycling.. 25h 30' 35'' + 02' 26'' -
9 4  Almeida, Pierre 26  Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux 25h 30' 45'' + 02' 36'' -
10 144  Diaz, Jose 28  CCD Carene Cycling 25h 31' 27'' + 03' 18'' -
11 65  Guerrero, Pablo 26  Inteja Dominican Cycling.. 25h 31' 52'' + 03' 43'' -
12 1  Fournet-Fayard, Sébastien 33  Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux 25h 32' 23'' + 04' 14'' -
13 236  Roseau, Willy -  Selection Martinique 25h 32' 57'' + 04' 48'' -
14 6  Chassagne, Thomas 23  Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux 25h 33' 17'' + 05' 08'' -
15 171  Blondin, Grégory 27  Excelsior 25h 36' 23'' + 08' 14'' + 1
16 22  Laviolette, Loïc 21  Karukera Assainissement .. 25h 37' 13'' + 09' 04'' + 1
17 124  Rodriguez, Michael 29  US Lamentinois 25h 37' 42'' + 09' 33'' + 1
18 175  Locatin, Cédric 22  Excelsior 25h 42' 07'' + 13' 58'' + 1
19 145  Sanchez, Edwin 23  CCD Carene Cycling 25h 42' 10'' + 14' 01'' + 1
20 141  Chevalier-Maroni, Damien -  CCD Carene Cycling 25h 43' 57'' + 15' 48'' + 1
21 133  Kwiatkowski, Grzegorz 38  UV de Marie-Galante 25h 44' 00'' + 15' 51'' + 1
22 232  Stanislas, Mickaël 24  Selection Martinique 25h 44' 13'' + 16' 04'' + 1
23 51  Barolin, Kérane 27  UV du Nord 25h 46' 43'' + 18' 34'' + 1
24 162  Vargas, Freddy 35  Team Nicolas Dubois-VCC .. 25h 47' 58'' + 19' 49'' + 1
25 115  Phaeton, Collins -  Convergence SC Abymienne 25h 50' 09'' + 22' 00'' + 2
26 26  Vinetot, Romain 22  Karukera Assainissement .. 25h 50' 15'' + 22' 06'' + 2
27 182  Theophile, Laury -  Jeunesse Cycliste des Ab.. 25h 54' 15'' + 26' 06'' + 2
28 91  Lanclume, Jules 27  Velo d'Or du Centre 25h 59' 42'' + 31' 33'' + 2
29 264  Jasserand, Valentin -  01 Bourg Ain Cyclisme 26h 01' 09'' + 33' 00'' + 3
30 94  Medina, Raphael -  Velo d'Or du Centre 26h 01' 18'' + 33' 09'' + 3
31 174  Damase, Jean-Louis 24  Excelsior 26h 02' 00'' + 33' 51'' + 4
32 142  Martinez, Jorge 28  CCD Carene Cycling 26h 03' 30'' + 35' 21'' + 4
33 261  Moine, Quentin 18  01 Bourg Ain Cyclisme 26h 05' 00'' + 36' 51'' + 4
34 14  Collins, Patrick 23  Team CCB Foundation-Sicl.. 26h 05' 26'' + 37' 17'' + 4
35 52  Legrand, Carl -  UV du Nord 26h 06' 32'' + 38' 23'' + 5
36 202  Turpin, Ludovic 43  Velo Club de Grand Case 26h 11' 21'' + 43' 12'' - 5
37 123  Errin, Grégory -  US Lamentinois 26h 17' 03'' + 48' 54'' + 8
38 223  Karioua, Kévin -  Team Ghi Gwada 26h 17' 26'' + 49' 17'' + 1
39 126  Pruneau, Jordy 22  US Lamentinois 26h 17' 28'' + 49' 19'' + 5
40 116  Rouseau, Giovani 33  Convergence SC Abymienne 26h 17' 38'' + 49' 29'' + 7
41 222  Fuentes, Yorman 25  Team Ghi Gwada 26h 17' 40'' + 49' 31'' + 5
42 3  Bonnet, Pierre 28  Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux 26h 17' 49'' + 49' 40'' + 6
43 233  Ragot, Thierry -  Selection Martinique 26h 20' 53'' + 52' 44'' + 7
44 63  Sarabia, Ignacio 35  Inteja Dominican Cycling.. 26h 21' 28'' + 53' 19'' + 5
45 183  Deloumeaux, Jéré -  Jeunesse Cycliste des Ab.. 26h 22' 25'' + 54' 16'' + 6
46 191  Alidor, Adrien 29  USR Velo 26h 23' 38'' + 55' 29'' + 6
47 32  Duro, Kélian 26  VC Saintannais 26h 23' 56'' + 55' 47'' + 6
48 176  Theobald, Frédéric -  Excelsior 26h 24' 46'' + 56' 37'' + 6
49 33  Nacto, Jordan 25  VC Saintannais 26h 25' 46'' + 57' 37'' + 7
50 164  Cornelie, Fabrice 31  Team Nicolas Dubois-VCC .. 26h 25' 49'' + 57' 40'' + 5
51 21  Lutin, Larry 24  Karukera Assainissement .. 26h 28' 45'' + 1h 00' 36'' + 6
52 252  Kruschewski, Fabian 28  Team EmbracetheWorld Cyc.. 26h 29' 38'' + 1h 01' 29'' - 10
53 23  Magdeleine, Raabon 20  Karukera Assainissement .. 26h 31' 02'' + 1h 02' 53'' + 5
54 2  Thomasson, Nicolas 26  Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux 26h 31' 12'' + 1h 03' 03'' - 11
55 25  Ramothe, Cédric 29  Karukera Assainissement .. 26h 31' 45'' + 1h 03' 36'' + 4
56 193  Larochelle, Stéphane 26  USR Velo 26h 35' 49'' + 1h 07' 40'' + 4
57 93  Barny, Naïddjy -  Velo d'Or du Centre 26h 38' 34'' + 1h 10' 25'' + 4
58 201  Curier, Olivier 31  Velo Club de Grand Case 26h 42' 02'' + 1h 13' 53'' + 4
59 151  Suares, Gilles 23  AC du Levant-Jarry Team .. 26h 43' 38'' + 1h 15' 29'' + 4
60 263  Lemler, Tony 23  01 Bourg Ain Cyclisme 26h 44' 40'' + 1h 16' 31'' + 4
61 121  Boyeau, Fendley -  US Lamentinois 26h 45' 04'' + 1h 16' 55'' + 4
62 112  Judith, Marvin 23  Convergence SC Abymienne 26h 47' 04'' + 1h 18' 55'' + 4
63 122  Clarico, Mickael -  US Lamentinois 26h 47' 09'' + 1h 19' 00'' + 4
64 35  Duro, Nicolas -  VC Saintannais 26h 48' 08'' + 1h 19' 59'' + 4
65 192  Taranne, Teddy 28  USR Velo 26h 49' 37'' + 1h 21' 28'' + 4
66 13  Humphreys, Thomas 20  Team CCB Foundation-Sicl.. 26h 53' 30'' + 1h 25' 21'' + 5
67 165  Gene, Meving -  Team Nicolas Dubois-VCC .. 26h 57' 05'' + 1h 28' 56'' + 5
68 166  Relmy, Widjy 24  Team Nicolas Dubois-VCC .. 27h 01' 01'' + 1h 32' 52'' + 5
69 235  Largitte-Coppet, Kévin -  Selection Martinique 27h 02' 04'' + 1h 33' 55'' + 5
70 143  Hamlet, Freddy 35  CCD Carene Cycling 27h 04' 21'' + 1h 36' 12'' -
71 256  Marcel, Frose -  Team EmbracetheWorld Cyc.. 27h 04' 30'' + 1h 36' 21'' + 4
72 185  Louisor, Aldrick 20  Jeunesse Cycliste des Ab.. 27h 06' 16'' + 1h 38' 07'' + 4
73 173  Bordee, Gaël 20  Excelsior 27h 08' 35'' + 1h 40' 26'' + 5
74 196  Jeanne, Vladimir -  USR Velo 27h 09' 50'' + 1h 41' 41'' + 5
75 186  Lorquin, Kénan -  Jeunesse Cycliste des Ab.. 27h 14' 23'' + 1h 46' 14'' + 5
76 66  Cueto, Juan José 26  Inteja Dominican Cycling.. 27h 21' 45'' + 1h 53' 36'' + 10
77 172  Damas, Anthony -  Excelsior 27h 23' 20'' + 1h 55' 11'' + 10
78 113  Largitte, Jeiël -  Convergence SC Abymienne 27h 23' 34'' + 1h 55' 25'' + 10
79 152  Ajincas, Lucas -  AC du Levant-Jarry Team .. 27h 27' 20'' + 1h 59' 11'' + 2
80 95  Leogane, Féliscyo -  Velo d'Or du Centre 27h 27' 24'' + 1h 59' 15'' + 2
81 72  Giblaca, Fabrice -  Rayon d'Argent 27h 31' 07'' + 2h 02' 58'' + 2
82 254  Niesing, Timo 25  Team EmbracetheWorld Cyc.. 27h 34' 34'' + 2h 06' 25'' + 2
83 253  Duffner, Stephan -  Team EmbracetheWorld Cyc.. 27h 37' 15'' + 2h 09' 06'' + 6
84 205  Rousseau, Jayson 24  Velo Club de Grand Case 27h 50' 17'' + 2h 22' 08'' + 1
85 251  Peschges, Marcel 22  Team EmbracetheWorld Cyc.. 27h 50' 28'' + 2h 22' 19'' + 5
86 74  Marimoutou, Jean Marie -  Rayon d'Argent 27h 53' 03'' + 2h 24' 54'' + 5
87 195  Attaud, Frédéric 32  USR Velo 27h 55' 28'' + 2h 27' 19'' + 5
88 53  Matou, Kenny -  UV du Nord 28h 02' 51'' + 2h 34' 42'' + 5
89 36  Polipheme, Anthon -  VC Saintannais 29h 08' 44'' + 3h 40' 35'' + 5
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 125  Salinas, Jhonathan 28  US Lamentinois 94 pts -
2 62  Milán, Diego 33  Inteja Dominican Cycling.. 65 pts -29 pts -
3 61  Mancebo, Francisco 42  Inteja Dominican Cycling.. 64 pts -30 pts -
4 146  Carène, Boris 32  CCD Carene Cycling 44 pts -50 pts + 1
5 161  Sablon, Luis -  Team Nicolas Dubois-VCC .. 38 pts -56 pts - 1
6 245  Langlois, Bruno 39  Air Antilles Barbados 37 pts -57 pts -
7 221  Nava, John 39  Team Ghi Gwada 36 pts -58 pts -
8 145  Sanchez, Edwin 23  CCD Carene Cycling 32 pts -62 pts + 18
9 144  Diaz, Jose 28  CCD Carene Cycling 32 pts -62 pts - 1
10 3  Bonnet, Pierre 28  Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux 30 pts -64 pts - 1
11 203  Rivera, Ever 26  Velo Club de Grand Case 28 pts -66 pts - 1
12 25  Ramothe, Cédric 29  Karukera Assainissement .. 27 pts -67 pts - 1
13 32  Duro, Kélian 26  VC Saintannais 26 pts -68 pts + 7
14 4  Almeida, Pierre 26  Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux 24 pts -70 pts - 2
15 236  Roseau, Willy -  Selection Martinique 23 pts -71 pts - 1
16 116  Rouseau, Giovani 33  Convergence SC Abymienne 20 pts -74 pts - 1
17 233  Ragot, Thierry -  Selection Martinique 20 pts -74 pts
18 6  Chassagne, Thomas 23  Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux 17 pts -77 pts - 2
19 33  Nacto, Jordan 25  VC Saintannais 15 pts -79 pts + 2
20 91  Lanclume, Jules 27  Velo d'Or du Centre 14 pts -80 pts - 3
21 52  Legrand, Carl -  UV du Nord 14 pts -80 pts
22 123  Errin, Grégory -  US Lamentinois 14 pts -80 pts + 7
23 65  Guerrero, Pablo 26  Inteja Dominican Cycling.. 13 pts -81 pts - 5
24 124  Rodriguez, Michael 29  US Lamentinois 13 pts -81 pts - 5
25 13  Humphreys, Thomas 20  Team CCB Foundation-Sicl.. 12 pts -82 pts
26 133  Kwiatkowski, Grzegorz 38  UV de Marie-Galante 9 pts -85 pts - 4
27 205  Rousseau, Jayson 24  Velo Club de Grand Case 9 pts -85 pts - 3
28 166  Relmy, Widjy 24  Team Nicolas Dubois-VCC .. 8 pts -86 pts
29 1  Fournet-Fayard, Sébastien 33  Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux 7 pts -87 pts - 4
30 263  Lemler, Tony 23  01 Bourg Ain Cyclisme 6 pts -88 pts - 3
31 256  Marcel, Frose -  Team EmbracetheWorld Cyc.. 6 pts -88 pts
32 253  Duffner, Stephan -  Team EmbracetheWorld Cyc.. 6 pts -88 pts - 4
33 174  Damase, Jean-Louis 24  Excelsior 4 pts -90 pts - 3
34 261  Moine, Quentin 18  01 Bourg Ain Cyclisme 4 pts -90 pts - 3
35 172  Damas, Anthony -  Excelsior 4 pts -90 pts
36 113  Largitte, Jeiël -  Convergence SC Abymienne 4 pts -90 pts - 1
37 171  Blondin, Grégory 27  Excelsior 3 pts -91 pts - 5
38 115  Phaeton, Collins -  Convergence SC Abymienne 3 pts -91 pts
39 264  Jasserand, Valentin -  01 Bourg Ain Cyclisme 3 pts -91 pts - 6
40 185  Louisor, Aldrick 20  Jeunesse Cycliste des Ab.. 2 pts -92 pts - 6
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 161  Sablon, Luis -  Team Nicolas Dubois-VCC .. 52 pts -
2 62  Milán, Diego 33  Inteja Dominican Cycling.. 36 pts -16 pts -
3 4  Almeida, Pierre 26  Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux 26 pts -26 pts -
4 125  Salinas, Jhonathan 28  US Lamentinois 26 pts -26 pts -
5 144  Diaz, Jose 28  CCD Carene Cycling 22 pts -30 pts -
6 146  Carène, Boris 32  CCD Carene Cycling 21 pts -31 pts -
7 232  Stanislas, Mickaël 24  Selection Martinique 20 pts -32 pts -
8 6  Chassagne, Thomas 23  Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux 10 pts -42 pts + 1
9 233  Ragot, Thierry -  Selection Martinique 8 pts -44 pts + 1
10 124  Rodriguez, Michael 29  US Lamentinois 8 pts -44 pts + 1
11 65  Guerrero, Pablo 26  Inteja Dominican Cycling.. 7 pts -45 pts + 2
12 61  Mancebo, Francisco 42  Inteja Dominican Cycling.. 4 pts -48 pts + 2
13 171  Blondin, Grégory 27  Excelsior 4 pts -48 pts + 2
14 22  Laviolette, Loïc 21  Karukera Assainissement .. 3 pts -49 pts + 5
15 236  Roseau, Willy -  Selection Martinique 3 pts -49 pts + 1
16 221  Nava, John 39  Team Ghi Gwada 3 pts -49 pts + 1
17 203  Rivera, Ever 26  Velo Club de Grand Case 3 pts -49 pts + 1
18 142  Martinez, Jorge 28  CCD Carene Cycling 2 pts -50 pts + 2
19 14  Collins, Patrick 23  Team CCB Foundation-Sicl.. 2 pts -50 pts + 2
20 164  Cornelie, Fabrice 31  Team Nicolas Dubois-VCC .. 2 pts -50 pts + 2
21 245  Langlois, Bruno 39  Air Antilles Barbados 2 pts -50 pts + 2
22 51  Barolin, Kérane 27  UV du Nord 1 pts -51 pts + 2
23 126  Pruneau, Jordy 22  US Lamentinois 1 pts -51 pts + 2
24 1  Fournet-Fayard, Sébastien 33  Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux 1 pts -51 pts + 2
25 145  Sanchez, Edwin 23  CCD Carene Cycling 1 pts -51 pts + 2
26 91  Lanclume, Jules 27  Velo d'Or du Centre 1 pts -51 pts + 2
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 25  Ramothe, Cédric 29  Karukera Assainissement .. 36 pts -
2 62  Milán, Diego 33  Inteja Dominican Cycling.. 29 pts -7 pts -
3 63  Sarabia, Ignacio 35  Inteja Dominican Cycling.. 16 pts -20 pts -
4 2  Thomasson, Nicolas 26  Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux 14 pts -22 pts -
5 245  Langlois, Bruno 39  Air Antilles Barbados 7 pts -29 pts + 1
6 144  Diaz, Jose 28  CCD Carene Cycling 7 pts -29 pts - 1
7 161  Sablon, Luis -  Team Nicolas Dubois-VCC .. 6 pts -30 pts -
8 236  Roseau, Willy -  Selection Martinique 5 pts -31 pts -
9 263  Lemler, Tony 23  01 Bourg Ain Cyclisme 5 pts -31 pts
10 72  Giblaca, Fabrice -  Rayon d'Argent 5 pts -31 pts - 1
11 232  Stanislas, Mickaël 24  Selection Martinique 4 pts -32 pts + 5
12 65  Guerrero, Pablo 26  Inteja Dominican Cycling.. 3 pts -33 pts - 2
13 22  Laviolette, Loïc 21  Karukera Assainissement .. 3 pts -33 pts - 2
14 14  Collins, Patrick 23  Team CCB Foundation-Sicl.. 3 pts -33 pts - 2
15 164  Cornelie, Fabrice 31  Team Nicolas Dubois-VCC .. 3 pts -33 pts - 2
16 233  Ragot, Thierry -  Selection Martinique 2 pts -34 pts - 2
17 1  Fournet-Fayard, Sébastien 33  Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux 1 pts -35 pts - 2
18 51  Barolin, Kérane 27  UV du Nord 1 pts -35 pts
19 91  Lanclume, Jules 27  Velo d'Or du Centre 1 pts -35 pts - 2
20 174  Damase, Jean-Louis 24  Excelsior 1 pts -35 pts - 2
21 3  Bonnet, Pierre 28  Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux 1 pts -35 pts
22 166  Relmy, Widjy 24  Team Nicolas Dubois-VCC .. 1 pts -35 pts - 3
23 66  Cueto, Juan José 26  Inteja Dominican Cycling.. 1 pts -35 pts - 3
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 22  Laviolette, Loïc 21  Karukera Assainissement .. 25h 37' 13'' -
2 115  Phaeton, Collins -  Convergence SC Abymienne 25h 50' 09'' + 12' 56'' + 1
3 264  Jasserand, Valentin -  01 Bourg Ain Cyclisme 26h 01' 09'' + 23' 56'' + 1
4 261  Moine, Quentin 18  01 Bourg Ain Cyclisme 26h 05' 00'' + 27' 47'' + 1
5 183  Deloumeaux, Jéré -  Jeunesse Cycliste des Ab.. 26h 22' 25'' + 45' 12'' + 1
6 23  Magdeleine, Raabon 20  Karukera Assainissement .. 26h 31' 02'' + 53' 49'' + 1
7 35  Duro, Nicolas -  VC Saintannais 26h 48' 08'' + 1h 10' 55'' + 1
8 13  Humphreys, Thomas 20  Team CCB Foundation-Sicl.. 26h 53' 30'' + 1h 16' 17'' + 1
9 165  Gene, Meving -  Team Nicolas Dubois-VCC .. 26h 57' 05'' + 1h 19' 52'' + 1
10 185  Louisor, Aldrick 20  Jeunesse Cycliste des Ab.. 27h 06' 16'' + 1h 29' 03'' + 1
11 173  Bordee, Gaël 20  Excelsior 27h 08' 35'' + 1h 31' 22'' + 1
12 186  Lorquin, Kénan -  Jeunesse Cycliste des Ab.. 27h 14' 23'' + 1h 37' 10'' + 1
13 172  Damas, Anthony -  Excelsior 27h 23' 20'' + 1h 46' 07'' + 3
14 113  Largitte, Jeiël -  Convergence SC Abymienne 27h 23' 34'' + 1h 46' 21'' + 3
15 152  Ajincas, Lucas -  AC du Levant-Jarry Team .. 27h 27' 20'' + 1h 50' 07'' - 1
16 95  Leogane, Féliscyo -  Velo d'Or du Centre 27h 27' 24'' + 1h 50' 11'' - 1
17 251  Peschges, Marcel 22  Team EmbracetheWorld Cyc.. 27h 50' 28'' + 2h 13' 15'' + 1
18 36  Polipheme, Anthon -  VC Saintannais 29h 08' 44'' + 3h 31' 31'' + 1
#  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1  Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux 76h 29' 03''
2  Inteja Dominican Cycling Team 76h 31' 16'' + 02' 13''
3  CCD Carene Cycling 76h 36' 47'' + 07' 44''
4  Selection Martinique 76h 52' 45'' + 23' 42''
5  Excelsior 77h 06' 42'' + 37' 39''
6  Velo Club de Grand Case 77h 15' 06'' + 46' 03''
7  Karukera Assainissement PDL 77h 17' 07'' + 48' 04''
8  US Lamentinois 77h 21' 43'' + 52' 40''
9  Team Nicolas Dubois-VCC Caraïbes 77h 23' 56'' + 54' 53''
10  Convergence SC Abymienne 77h 44' 15'' + 1h 15' 12''
11  Team Ghi Gwada 78h 04' 13'' + 1h 35' 10''
12  01 Bourg Ain Cyclisme 78h 12' 10'' + 1h 43' 07''
13  Velo d'Or du Centre 78h 14' 49'' + 1h 45' 46''
14  Jeunesse Cycliste des Abymes 78h 48' 34'' + 2h 19' 31''
15  VC Saintannais 79h 37' 50'' + 3h 08' 47''
16  USR Velo 79h 38' 14'' + 3h 09' 11''
17  UV du Nord 79h 56' 06'' + 3h 27' 03''
18  Team EmbracetheWorld Cycling 80h 33' 58'' + 4h 04' 55''


© Wijnreder Media