Petit-Canal - Baie-Mahault (102.0 km)

Route

 11 August 2018
 Profile  Flat stage
 Start  Petit-Canal
 Finish  Baie-Mahault
 Distance  102.0 km  (63.4 mi)
 Speed  44.055 km/h  (27.375 mi/h)

Classifications

 Race jerseys after stage 8
 Carène, Boris (CCD) 27h 47' 09''
 Salinas, Jhon.. (USL) 100 points
 Sablon, Luis (TND) 52 points
 Laviolette, L.. (KAA) 27h 56' 13''
 Team Pro Immo Nicola.. 83h 26' 03''

Results

Race
#  Rider Age  Team Time Bonus
1 63  Sarabia, Ignacio 35  Inteja Dominican Cycling.. 2h 18' 55'' 44 27 - -
2 122  Clarico, Mickael -  US Lamentinois + 00' 01'' 62 29 - -
3 233  Ragot, Thierry -  Selection Martinique + 00' 02'' 43 12 8 -
4 191  Alidor, Adrien 29  USR Velo + 00' 04'' 46 32 - -
5 125  Salinas, Jhonathan 28  US Lamentinois + 00' 05'' 2 1 4 -
6 205  Rousseau, Jayson 24  Velo Club de Grand Case + 00' 05'' 84 23 - -
7 62  Milán, Diego 33  Inteja Dominican Cycling.. + 00' 05'' 8 2 2 -
8 183  Deloumeaux, Jéré -  Jeunesse Cycliste des Ab.. + 00' 05'' 45 43 - 5
9 61  Mancebo, Francisco 42  Inteja Dominican Cycling.. + 00' 05'' 3 3 12 -
10 123  Errin, Grégory -  US Lamentinois + 00' 05'' 37 19 - -
11 161  Sablon, Luis -  Team Nicolas Dubois-VCC .. + 00' 05'' 6 5 1 -
12 232  Stanislas, Mickaël 24  Selection Martinique + 00' 05'' 22 - 5 -
13 115  Phaeton, Collins -  Convergence SC Abymienne + 00' 05'' 25 41 - 2
14 2  Thomasson, Nicolas 26  Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux + 00' 05'' 53 - - -
15 25  Ramothe, Cédric 29  Karukera Assainissement .. + 00' 05'' 54 13 - -
16 256  Marcel, Frose -  Team EmbracetheWorld Cyc.. + 00' 05'' 71 34 - -
17 166  Relmy, Widjy 24  Team Nicolas Dubois-VCC .. + 00' 05'' 68 30 - -
18 116  Rouseau, Giovani 33  Convergence SC Abymienne + 00' 05'' 40 17 - -
19 33  Nacto, Jordan 25  VC Saintannais + 00' 05'' 49 20 - -
20 146  Carène, Boris 32  CCD Carene Cycling + 00' 05'' 1 4 7 -
21 172  Damas, Anthony -  Excelsior + 00' 05'' 77 38 - 13
22 193  Larochelle, Stéphane 26  USR Velo + 00' 05'' 56 - - -
23 4  Almeida, Pierre 26  Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux + 00' 05'' 9 15 3 -
24 6  Chassagne, Thomas 23  Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux + 00' 05'' 14 18 9 -
25 174  Damase, Jean-Louis 24  Excelsior + 00' 05'' 31 36 - -
26 95  Leogane, Féliscyo -  Velo d'Or du Centre + 00' 05'' 80 - - 16
27 65  Guerrero, Pablo 26  Inteja Dominican Cycling.. + 00' 05'' 11 24 11 -
28 245  Langlois, Bruno 39  Air Antilles Barbados + 00' 05'' 7 6 21 -
29 1  Fournet-Fayard, Sébas.. 33  Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux + 00' 05'' 12 31 25 -
30 221  Nava, John 39  Team Ghi Gwada + 00' 05'' 4 7 16 -
31 113  Largitte, Jeiël -  Convergence SC Abymienne + 00' 05'' 78 39 - 14
32 236  Roseau, Willy -  Selection Martinique + 00' 05'' 13 16 15 -
33 175  Locatin, Cédric 22  Excelsior + 00' 05'' 18 - - -
34 203  Rivera, Ever 26  Velo Club de Grand Case + 00' 05'' 5 11 17 -
35 14  Collins, Patrick 23  Team CCB Foundation-Sicl.. + 00' 05'' 33 - 19 -
36 185  Louisor, Aldrick 20  Jeunesse Cycliste des Ab.. + 00' 05'' 72 44 - 10
37 53  Matou, Kenny -  UV du Nord + 00' 05'' 88 - - -
38 133  Kwiatkowski, Grzegorz 38  UV de Marie-Galante + 00' 05'' 21 28 - -
39 263  Lemler, Tony 23  01 Bourg Ain Cyclisme + 00' 05'' 60 33 - -
40 22  Laviolette, Loïc 21  Karukera Assainissement .. + 00' 05'' 16 - 14 1
41 126  Pruneau, Jordy 22  US Lamentinois + 00' 05'' 39 - 24 -
42 171  Blondin, Grégory 27  Excelsior + 00' 05'' 15 40 13 -
43 264  Jasserand, Valentin -  01 Bourg Ain Cyclisme + 00' 05'' 29 42 - 3
44 145  Sanchez, Edwin 23  CCD Carene Cycling + 00' 05'' 19 8 26 -
45 141  Chevalier-Maroni, Dam.. -  CCD Carene Cycling + 00' 05'' 20 - - -
46 144  Diaz, Jose 28  CCD Carene Cycling + 00' 05'' 10 9 6 -
47 51  Barolin, Kérane 27  UV du Nord + 00' 05'' 23 - 22 -
48 124  Rodriguez, Michael 29  US Lamentinois + 00' 05'' 17 25 10 -
49 52  Legrand, Carl -  UV du Nord + 00' 05'' 35 22 - -
50 162  Vargas, Freddy 35  Team Nicolas Dubois-VCC .. + 00' 05'' 24 - - -
51 151  Suares, Gilles 23  AC du Levant-Jarry Team .. + 00' 05'' 59 - - -
52 66  Cueto, Juan José 26  Inteja Dominican Cycling.. + 00' 05'' 76 - - -
53 142  Martinez, Jorge 28  CCD Carene Cycling + 00' 05'' 32 - 18 -
54 32  Duro, Kélian 26  VC Saintannais + 00' 05'' 47 14 - -
55 186  Lorquin, Kénan -  Jeunesse Cycliste des Ab.. + 00' 05'' 75 - - 12
56 254  Niesing, Timo 25  Team EmbracetheWorld Cyc.. + 00' 05'' 82 - - -
57 72  Giblaca, Fabrice -  Rayon d'Argent + 00' 05'' 81 - - -
58 182  Theophile, Laury -  Jeunesse Cycliste des Ab.. + 00' 05'' 27 - - -
59 74  Marimoutou, Jean Marie -  Rayon d'Argent + 00' 05'' 86 - - -
60 176  Theobald, Frédéric -  Excelsior + 00' 05'' 48 - - -
61 121  Boyeau, Fendley -  US Lamentinois + 00' 05'' 61 - - -
62 196  Jeanne, Vladimir -  USR Velo + 00' 05'' 74 - - -
63 173  Bordee, Gaël 20  Excelsior + 00' 05'' 73 - - 11
64 235  Largitte-Coppet, Kévin -  Selection Martinique + 00' 05'' 69 - - -
65 94  Medina, Raphael -  Velo d'Or du Centre + 00' 05'' 30 - 23 -
66 21  Lutin, Larry 24  Karukera Assainissement .. + 00' 05'' 51 - - -
67 223  Karioua, Kévin -  Team Ghi Gwada + 00' 05'' 38 - - -
68 91  Lanclume, Jules 27  Velo d'Or du Centre + 00' 05'' 28 21 27 -
69 143  Hamlet, Freddy 35  CCD Carene Cycling + 00' 05'' 70 - - -
70 195  Attaud, Frédéric 32  USR Velo + 00' 05'' 87 - - -
71 93  Barny, Naïddjy -  Velo d'Or du Centre + 00' 05'' 57 - - -
72 222  Fuentes, Yorman 25  Team Ghi Gwada + 00' 05'' 41 - - -
73 192  Taranne, Teddy 28  USR Velo + 00' 05'' 64 - - -
74 164  Cornelie, Fabrice 31  Team Nicolas Dubois-VCC .. + 00' 05'' 50 - 20 -
75 202  Turpin, Ludovic 43  Velo Club de Grand Case + 00' 05'' 36 - - -
76 201  Curier, Olivier 31  Velo Club de Grand Case + 00' 05'' 58 - - -
77 251  Peschges, Marcel 22  Team EmbracetheWorld Cyc.. + 00' 05'' 85 - - 17
78 23  Magdeleine, Raabon 20  Karukera Assainissement .. + 00' 05'' 52 - - 6
79 26  Vinetot, Romain 22  Karukera Assainissement .. + 00' 05'' 26 - - -
80 36  Polipheme, Anthon -  VC Saintannais + 00' 57'' 89 - - 18
81 35  Duro, Nicolas -  VC Saintannais + 01' 03'' 63 - - 7
82 261  Moine, Quentin 18  01 Bourg Ain Cyclisme + 01' 11'' 34 37 - 4
83 165  Gene, Meving -  Team Nicolas Dubois-VCC .. + 01' 42'' 67 - - 9
84 152  Ajincas, Lucas -  AC du Levant-Jarry Team .. + 00' 05'' 79 - - 15
85 253  Duffner, Stephan -  Team EmbracetheWorld Cyc.. + 00' 05'' 83 35 - -
86 3  Bonnet, Pierre 28  Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux + 02' 45'' 42 10 - -
87 112  Judith, Marvin 23  Convergence SC Abymienne + 02' 58'' 65 - - -
88 252  Kruschewski, Fabian 28  Team EmbracetheWorld Cyc.. + 03' 08'' 55 - - -
89 13  Humphreys, Thomas 20  Team CCB Foundation-Sicl.. + 00' 05'' 66 26 - 8
#  Team Time Sum #  Rider Age Time
1  Inteja Dominican Cycling Team 6h 56' 55'' 17 2
1 63  Sarabia, Ignacio 35 2h 18' 55''
7 62  Milán, Diego 33 2h 19' 00''
9 61  Mancebo, Francisco 42 2h 19' 00''
2  US Lamentinois 6h 56' 56'' 17 8
2 122  Clarico, Mickael - 2h 18' 56''
5 125  Salinas, Jhonathan 28 2h 19' 00''
10 123  Errin, Grégory - 2h 19' 00''
3  Selection Martinique 6h 56' 57'' 47 4
3 233  Ragot, Thierry - 2h 18' 57''
12 232  Stanislas, Mickaël 24 2h 19' 00''
32 236  Roseau, Willy - 2h 19' 00''
4  USR Velo 6h 56' 59'' 88 15
4 191  Alidor, Adrien 29 2h 18' 59''
22 193  Larochelle, Stéphane 26 2h 19' 00''
62 196  Jeanne, Vladimir - 2h 19' 00''
5  Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux 6h 57' 00'' 61 1
14 2  Thomasson, Nicolas 26 2h 19' 00''
23 4  Almeida, Pierre 26 2h 19' 00''
24 6  Chassagne, Thomas 23 2h 19' 00''
6  Convergence SC Abymienne 6h 57' 00'' 62 10
13 115  Phaeton, Collins - 2h 19' 00''
18 116  Rouseau, Giovani 33 2h 19' 00''
31 113  Largitte, Jeiël - 2h 19' 00''
7  Team Nicolas Dubois-VCC Cara.. 6h 57' 00'' 78 9
11 161  Sablon, Luis - 2h 19' 00''
17 166  Relmy, Widjy 24 2h 19' 00''
50 162  Vargas, Freddy 35 2h 19' 00''
8  Excelsior 6h 57' 00'' 79 5
21 172  Damas, Anthony - 2h 19' 00''
25 174  Damase, Jean-Louis 24 2h 19' 00''
33 175  Locatin, Cédric 22 2h 19' 00''
9  Jeunesse Cycliste des Abymes 6h 57' 00'' 99 14
8 183  Deloumeaux, Jéré - 2h 19' 00''
36 185  Louisor, Aldrick 20 2h 19' 00''
55 186  Lorquin, Kénan - 2h 19' 00''
10  CCD Carene Cycling 6h 57' 00'' 109 3
20 146  Carène, Boris 32 2h 19' 00''
44 145  Sanchez, Edwin 23 2h 19' 00''
45 141  Chevalier-Maroni, Dam.. - 2h 19' 00''
11  Velo Club de Grand Case 6h 57' 00'' 115 6
6 205  Rousseau, Jayson 24 2h 19' 00''
34 203  Rivera, Ever 26 2h 19' 00''
75 202  Turpin, Ludovic 43 2h 19' 00''
12  Karukera Assainissement PDL 6h 57' 00'' 121 7
15 25  Ramothe, Cédric 29 2h 19' 00''
40 22  Laviolette, Loïc 21 2h 19' 00''
66 21  Lutin, Larry 24 2h 19' 00''
13  UV du Nord 6h 57' 00'' 133 17
37 53  Matou, Kenny - 2h 19' 00''
47 51  Barolin, Kérane 27 2h 19' 00''
49 52  Legrand, Carl - 2h 19' 00''
14  Team EmbracetheWorld Cycling 6h 57' 00'' 149 18
16 256  Marcel, Frose - 2h 19' 00''
56 254  Niesing, Timo 25 2h 19' 00''
77 251  Peschges, Marcel 22 2h 19' 00''
15  Velo d'Or du Centre 6h 57' 00'' 159 13
26 95  Leogane, Féliscyo - 2h 19' 00''
65 94  Medina, Raphael - 2h 19' 00''
68 91  Lanclume, Jules 27 2h 19' 00''
16  Team Ghi Gwada 6h 57' 00'' 169 11
30 221  Nava, John 39 2h 19' 00''
67 223  Karioua, Kévin - 2h 19' 00''
72 222  Fuentes, Yorman 25 2h 19' 00''
17  VC Saintannais 6h 57' 52'' 153 16
19 33  Nacto, Jordan 25 2h 19' 00''
54 32  Duro, Kélian 26 2h 19' 00''
80 36  Polipheme, Anthon - 2h 19' 52''
18  01 Bourg Ain Cyclisme 6h 58' 06'' 164 12
39 263  Lemler, Tony 23 2h 19' 00''
43 264  Jasserand, Valentin - 2h 19' 00''
82 261  Moine, Quentin 18 2h 20' 06''
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 146  Carène, Boris 32  CCD Carene Cycling 27h 47' 09'' -
2 125  Salinas, Jhonathan 28  US Lamentinois 27h 47' 22'' + 00' 13'' -
3 61  Mancebo, Francisco 42  Inteja Dominican Cycling.. 27h 47' 55'' + 00' 46'' -
4 221  Nava, John 39  Team Ghi Gwada 27h 48' 07'' + 00' 58'' -
5 203  Rivera, Ever 26  Velo Club de Grand Case 27h 48' 50'' + 01' 41'' -
6 161  Sablon, Luis -  Team Nicolas Dubois-VCC .. 27h 49' 31'' + 02' 22'' -
7 245  Langlois, Bruno 39  Air Antilles Barbados 27h 49' 34'' + 02' 25'' -
8 62  Milán, Diego 33  Inteja Dominican Cycling.. 27h 49' 35'' + 02' 26'' -
9 4  Almeida, Pierre 26  Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux 27h 49' 45'' + 02' 36'' -
10 144  Diaz, Jose 28  CCD Carene Cycling 27h 50' 27'' + 03' 18'' -
11 65  Guerrero, Pablo 26  Inteja Dominican Cycling.. 27h 50' 49'' + 03' 40'' -
12 1  Fournet-Fayard, Sébastien 33  Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux 27h 51' 23'' + 04' 14'' -
13 236  Roseau, Willy -  Selection Martinique 27h 51' 57'' + 04' 48'' -
14 6  Chassagne, Thomas 23  Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux 27h 52' 17'' + 05' 08'' -
15 171  Blondin, Grégory 27  Excelsior 27h 55' 23'' + 08' 14'' -
16 22  Laviolette, Loïc 21  Karukera Assainissement .. 27h 56' 13'' + 09' 04'' -
17 124  Rodriguez, Michael 29  US Lamentinois 27h 56' 42'' + 09' 33'' -
18 175  Locatin, Cédric 22  Excelsior 28h 01' 07'' + 13' 58'' -
19 145  Sanchez, Edwin 23  CCD Carene Cycling 28h 01' 10'' + 14' 01'' -
20 141  Chevalier-Maroni, Damien -  CCD Carene Cycling 28h 02' 57'' + 15' 48'' -
21 133  Kwiatkowski, Grzegorz 38  UV de Marie-Galante 28h 03' 00'' + 15' 51'' -
22 232  Stanislas, Mickaël 24  Selection Martinique 28h 03' 13'' + 16' 04'' -
23 51  Barolin, Kérane 27  UV du Nord 28h 05' 43'' + 18' 34'' -
24 162  Vargas, Freddy 35  Team Nicolas Dubois-VCC .. 28h 06' 58'' + 19' 49'' -
25 115  Phaeton, Collins -  Convergence SC Abymienne 28h 09' 09'' + 22' 00'' -
26 26  Vinetot, Romain 22  Karukera Assainissement .. 28h 09' 15'' + 22' 06'' -
27 182  Theophile, Laury -  Jeunesse Cycliste des Ab.. 28h 13' 15'' + 26' 06'' -
28 91  Lanclume, Jules 27  Velo d'Or du Centre 28h 18' 42'' + 31' 33'' -
29 264  Jasserand, Valentin -  01 Bourg Ain Cyclisme 28h 20' 09'' + 33' 00'' -
30 94  Medina, Raphael -  Velo d'Or du Centre 28h 20' 18'' + 33' 09'' -
31 174  Damase, Jean-Louis 24  Excelsior 28h 21' 00'' + 33' 51'' -
32 142  Martinez, Jorge 28  CCD Carene Cycling 28h 22' 30'' + 35' 21'' -
33 14  Collins, Patrick 23  Team CCB Foundation-Sicl.. 28h 24' 26'' + 37' 17'' + 1
34 261  Moine, Quentin 18  01 Bourg Ain Cyclisme 28h 25' 06'' + 37' 57'' - 1
35 52  Legrand, Carl -  UV du Nord 28h 25' 29'' + 38' 20'' -
36 202  Turpin, Ludovic 43  Velo Club de Grand Case 28h 30' 21'' + 43' 12'' -
37 123  Errin, Grégory -  US Lamentinois 28h 36' 03'' + 48' 54'' -
38 223  Karioua, Kévin -  Team Ghi Gwada 28h 36' 26'' + 49' 17'' -
39 126  Pruneau, Jordy 22  US Lamentinois 28h 36' 28'' + 49' 19'' -
40 116  Rouseau, Giovani 33  Convergence SC Abymienne 28h 36' 38'' + 49' 29'' -
41 222  Fuentes, Yorman 25  Team Ghi Gwada 28h 36' 40'' + 49' 31'' -
42 3  Bonnet, Pierre 28  Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux 28h 39' 29'' + 52' 20'' -
43 233  Ragot, Thierry -  Selection Martinique 28h 39' 48'' + 52' 39'' -
44 63  Sarabia, Ignacio 35  Inteja Dominican Cycling.. 28h 40' 14'' + 53' 05'' -
45 183  Deloumeaux, Jéré -  Jeunesse Cycliste des Ab.. 28h 41' 25'' + 54' 16'' -
46 191  Alidor, Adrien 29  USR Velo 28h 42' 35'' + 55' 26'' -
47 32  Duro, Kélian 26  VC Saintannais 28h 42' 56'' + 55' 47'' -
48 176  Theobald, Frédéric -  Excelsior 28h 43' 46'' + 56' 37'' -
49 33  Nacto, Jordan 25  VC Saintannais 28h 44' 46'' + 57' 37'' -
50 164  Cornelie, Fabrice 31  Team Nicolas Dubois-VCC .. 28h 44' 49'' + 57' 40'' -
51 21  Lutin, Larry 24  Karukera Assainissement .. 28h 47' 45'' + 1h 00' 36'' -
52 23  Magdeleine, Raabon 20  Karukera Assainissement .. 28h 50' 02'' + 1h 02' 53'' + 1
53 2  Thomasson, Nicolas 26  Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux 28h 50' 12'' + 1h 03' 03'' + 1
54 25  Ramothe, Cédric 29  Karukera Assainissement .. 28h 50' 45'' + 1h 03' 36'' + 1
55 252  Kruschewski, Fabian 28  Team EmbracetheWorld Cyc.. 28h 51' 41'' + 1h 04' 32'' - 3
56 193  Larochelle, Stéphane 26  USR Velo 28h 54' 49'' + 1h 07' 40'' -
57 93  Barny, Naïddjy -  Velo d'Or du Centre 28h 57' 34'' + 1h 10' 25'' -
58 201  Curier, Olivier 31  Velo Club de Grand Case 29h 01' 02'' + 1h 13' 53'' -
59 151  Suares, Gilles 23  AC du Levant-Jarry Team .. 29h 02' 38'' + 1h 15' 29'' -
60 263  Lemler, Tony 23  01 Bourg Ain Cyclisme 29h 03' 40'' + 1h 16' 31'' -
61 121  Boyeau, Fendley -  US Lamentinois 29h 04' 04'' + 1h 16' 55'' -
62 122  Clarico, Mickael -  US Lamentinois 29h 06' 01'' + 1h 18' 52'' + 1
63 35  Duro, Nicolas -  VC Saintannais 29h 08' 06'' + 1h 20' 57'' + 1
64 192  Taranne, Teddy 28  USR Velo 29h 08' 37'' + 1h 21' 28'' + 1
65 112  Judith, Marvin 23  Convergence SC Abymienne 29h 08' 56'' + 1h 21' 47'' - 3
66 13  Humphreys, Thomas 20  Team CCB Foundation-Sicl.. 29h 12' 30'' + 1h 25' 21'' -
67 165  Gene, Meving -  Team Nicolas Dubois-VCC .. 29h 17' 42'' + 1h 30' 33'' -
68 166  Relmy, Widjy 24  Team Nicolas Dubois-VCC .. 29h 20' 01'' + 1h 32' 52'' -
69 235  Largitte-Coppet, Kévin -  Selection Martinique 29h 21' 04'' + 1h 33' 55'' -
70 143  Hamlet, Freddy 35  CCD Carene Cycling 29h 23' 21'' + 1h 36' 12'' -
71 256  Marcel, Frose -  Team EmbracetheWorld Cyc.. 29h 23' 30'' + 1h 36' 21'' -
72 185  Louisor, Aldrick 20  Jeunesse Cycliste des Ab.. 29h 25' 16'' + 1h 38' 07'' -
73 173  Bordee, Gaël 20  Excelsior 29h 27' 35'' + 1h 40' 26'' -
74 196  Jeanne, Vladimir -  USR Velo 29h 28' 50'' + 1h 41' 41'' -
75 186  Lorquin, Kénan -  Jeunesse Cycliste des Ab.. 29h 33' 23'' + 1h 46' 14'' -
76 66  Cueto, Juan José 26  Inteja Dominican Cycling.. 29h 40' 45'' + 1h 53' 36'' -
77 172  Damas, Anthony -  Excelsior 29h 42' 20'' + 1h 55' 11'' -
78 113  Largitte, Jeiël -  Convergence SC Abymienne 29h 42' 34'' + 1h 55' 25'' -
79 152  Ajincas, Lucas -  AC du Levant-Jarry Team .. 29h 46' 20'' + 1h 59' 11'' -
80 95  Leogane, Féliscyo -  Velo d'Or du Centre 29h 46' 24'' + 1h 59' 15'' -
81 72  Giblaca, Fabrice -  Rayon d'Argent 29h 50' 07'' + 2h 02' 58'' -
82 254  Niesing, Timo 25  Team EmbracetheWorld Cyc.. 29h 53' 34'' + 2h 06' 25'' -
83 253  Duffner, Stephan -  Team EmbracetheWorld Cyc.. 29h 56' 15'' + 2h 09' 06'' -
84 205  Rousseau, Jayson 24  Velo Club de Grand Case 30h 09' 17'' + 2h 22' 08'' -
85 251  Peschges, Marcel 22  Team EmbracetheWorld Cyc.. 30h 09' 28'' + 2h 22' 19'' -
86 74  Marimoutou, Jean Marie -  Rayon d'Argent 30h 12' 03'' + 2h 24' 54'' -
87 195  Attaud, Frédéric 32  USR Velo 30h 14' 28'' + 2h 27' 19'' -
88 53  Matou, Kenny -  UV du Nord 30h 21' 51'' + 2h 34' 42'' -
89 36  Polipheme, Anthon -  VC Saintannais 31h 28' 36'' + 3h 41' 27'' -
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 125  Salinas, Jhonathan 28  US Lamentinois 100 pts -
2 62  Milán, Diego 33  Inteja Dominican Cycling.. 69 pts -31 pts -
3 61  Mancebo, Francisco 42  Inteja Dominican Cycling.. 66 pts -34 pts -
4 146  Carène, Boris 32  CCD Carene Cycling 44 pts -56 pts -
5 161  Sablon, Luis -  Team Nicolas Dubois-VCC .. 38 pts -62 pts -
6 245  Langlois, Bruno 39  Air Antilles Barbados 37 pts -63 pts -
7 221  Nava, John 39  Team Ghi Gwada 36 pts -64 pts -
8 145  Sanchez, Edwin 23  CCD Carene Cycling 32 pts -68 pts -
9 144  Diaz, Jose 28  CCD Carene Cycling 32 pts -68 pts -
10 3  Bonnet, Pierre 28  Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux 30 pts -70 pts -
11 203  Rivera, Ever 26  Velo Club de Grand Case 28 pts -72 pts -
12 233  Ragot, Thierry -  Selection Martinique 28 pts -72 pts + 5
13 25  Ramothe, Cédric 29  Karukera Assainissement .. 27 pts -73 pts - 1
14 32  Duro, Kélian 26  VC Saintannais 26 pts -74 pts - 1
15 4  Almeida, Pierre 26  Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux 24 pts -76 pts - 1
16 236  Roseau, Willy -  Selection Martinique 23 pts -77 pts - 1
17 116  Rouseau, Giovani 33  Convergence SC Abymienne 20 pts -80 pts - 1
18 6  Chassagne, Thomas 23  Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux 17 pts -83 pts -
19 123  Errin, Grégory -  US Lamentinois 15 pts -85 pts + 3
20 33  Nacto, Jordan 25  VC Saintannais 15 pts -85 pts - 1
21 91  Lanclume, Jules 27  Velo d'Or du Centre 14 pts -86 pts - 1
22 52  Legrand, Carl -  UV du Nord 14 pts -86 pts - 1
23 205  Rousseau, Jayson 24  Velo Club de Grand Case 14 pts -86 pts + 4
24 65  Guerrero, Pablo 26  Inteja Dominican Cycling.. 13 pts -87 pts - 1
25 124  Rodriguez, Michael 29  US Lamentinois 13 pts -87 pts - 1
26 13  Humphreys, Thomas 20  Team CCB Foundation-Sicl.. 12 pts -88 pts - 1
27 63  Sarabia, Ignacio 35  Inteja Dominican Cycling.. 10 pts -90 pts
28 133  Kwiatkowski, Grzegorz 38  UV de Marie-Galante 9 pts -91 pts - 2
29 122  Clarico, Mickael -  US Lamentinois 9 pts -91 pts
30 166  Relmy, Widjy 24  Team Nicolas Dubois-VCC .. 8 pts -92 pts - 2
31 1  Fournet-Fayard, Sébastien 33  Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux 7 pts -93 pts - 2
32 191  Alidor, Adrien 29  USR Velo 7 pts -93 pts
33 263  Lemler, Tony 23  01 Bourg Ain Cyclisme 6 pts -94 pts - 3
34 256  Marcel, Frose -  Team EmbracetheWorld Cyc.. 6 pts -94 pts - 3
35 253  Duffner, Stephan -  Team EmbracetheWorld Cyc.. 6 pts -94 pts - 3
36 174  Damase, Jean-Louis 24  Excelsior 4 pts -96 pts - 3
37 261  Moine, Quentin 18  01 Bourg Ain Cyclisme 4 pts -96 pts - 3
38 172  Damas, Anthony -  Excelsior 4 pts -96 pts - 3
39 113  Largitte, Jeiël -  Convergence SC Abymienne 4 pts -96 pts - 3
40 171  Blondin, Grégory 27  Excelsior 3 pts -97 pts - 3
41 115  Phaeton, Collins -  Convergence SC Abymienne 3 pts -97 pts - 3
42 264  Jasserand, Valentin -  01 Bourg Ain Cyclisme 3 pts -97 pts - 3
43 183  Deloumeaux, Jéré -  Jeunesse Cycliste des Ab.. 3 pts -97 pts
44 185  Louisor, Aldrick 20  Jeunesse Cycliste des Ab.. 2 pts -98 pts - 4
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 161  Sablon, Luis -  Team Nicolas Dubois-VCC .. 52 pts -
2 62  Milán, Diego 33  Inteja Dominican Cycling.. 36 pts -16 pts -
3 4  Almeida, Pierre 26  Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux 26 pts -26 pts -
4 125  Salinas, Jhonathan 28  US Lamentinois 26 pts -26 pts -
5 232  Stanislas, Mickaël 24  Selection Martinique 24 pts -28 pts + 2
6 144  Diaz, Jose 28  CCD Carene Cycling 22 pts -30 pts - 1
7 146  Carène, Boris 32  CCD Carene Cycling 21 pts -31 pts - 1
8 233  Ragot, Thierry -  Selection Martinique 10 pts -42 pts + 1
9 6  Chassagne, Thomas 23  Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux 10 pts -42 pts - 1
10 124  Rodriguez, Michael 29  US Lamentinois 8 pts -44 pts -
11 65  Guerrero, Pablo 26  Inteja Dominican Cycling.. 7 pts -45 pts -
12 61  Mancebo, Francisco 42  Inteja Dominican Cycling.. 4 pts -48 pts -
13 171  Blondin, Grégory 27  Excelsior 4 pts -48 pts -
14 22  Laviolette, Loïc 21  Karukera Assainissement .. 3 pts -49 pts -
15 236  Roseau, Willy -  Selection Martinique 3 pts -49 pts -
16 221  Nava, John 39  Team Ghi Gwada 3 pts -49 pts -
17 203  Rivera, Ever 26  Velo Club de Grand Case 3 pts -49 pts -
18 142  Martinez, Jorge 28  CCD Carene Cycling 2 pts -50 pts -
19 14  Collins, Patrick 23  Team CCB Foundation-Sicl.. 2 pts -50 pts -
20 164  Cornelie, Fabrice 31  Team Nicolas Dubois-VCC .. 2 pts -50 pts -
21 245  Langlois, Bruno 39  Air Antilles Barbados 2 pts -50 pts -
22 51  Barolin, Kérane 27  UV du Nord 1 pts -51 pts -
23 94  Medina, Raphael -  Velo d'Or du Centre 1 pts -51 pts
24 126  Pruneau, Jordy 22  US Lamentinois 1 pts -51 pts - 1
25 1  Fournet-Fayard, Sébastien 33  Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux 1 pts -51 pts - 1
26 145  Sanchez, Edwin 23  CCD Carene Cycling 1 pts -51 pts - 1
27 91  Lanclume, Jules 27  Velo d'Or du Centre 1 pts -51 pts - 1
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 25  Ramothe, Cédric 29  Karukera Assainissement .. 36 pts -
2 62  Milán, Diego 33  Inteja Dominican Cycling.. 29 pts -7 pts -
3 63  Sarabia, Ignacio 35  Inteja Dominican Cycling.. 21 pts -15 pts -
4 2  Thomasson, Nicolas 26  Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux 14 pts -22 pts -
5 65  Guerrero, Pablo 26  Inteja Dominican Cycling.. 8 pts -28 pts + 7
6 245  Langlois, Bruno 39  Air Antilles Barbados 7 pts -29 pts - 1
7 144  Diaz, Jose 28  CCD Carene Cycling 7 pts -29 pts - 1
8 161  Sablon, Luis -  Team Nicolas Dubois-VCC .. 6 pts -30 pts - 1
9 236  Roseau, Willy -  Selection Martinique 5 pts -31 pts - 1
10 263  Lemler, Tony 23  01 Bourg Ain Cyclisme 5 pts -31 pts - 1
11 72  Giblaca, Fabrice -  Rayon d'Argent 5 pts -31 pts - 1
12 232  Stanislas, Mickaël 24  Selection Martinique 4 pts -32 pts - 1
13 52  Legrand, Carl -  UV du Nord 4 pts -32 pts
14 22  Laviolette, Loïc 21  Karukera Assainissement .. 3 pts -33 pts - 1
15 14  Collins, Patrick 23  Team CCB Foundation-Sicl.. 3 pts -33 pts - 1
16 191  Alidor, Adrien 29  USR Velo 3 pts -33 pts
17 164  Cornelie, Fabrice 31  Team Nicolas Dubois-VCC .. 3 pts -33 pts - 2
18 233  Ragot, Thierry -  Selection Martinique 2 pts -34 pts - 2
19 1  Fournet-Fayard, Sébastien 33  Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux 1 pts -35 pts - 2
20 51  Barolin, Kérane 27  UV du Nord 1 pts -35 pts - 2
21 91  Lanclume, Jules 27  Velo d'Or du Centre 1 pts -35 pts - 2
22 174  Damase, Jean-Louis 24  Excelsior 1 pts -35 pts - 2
23 3  Bonnet, Pierre 28  Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux 1 pts -35 pts - 2
24 112  Judith, Marvin 23  Convergence SC Abymienne 1 pts -35 pts
25 166  Relmy, Widjy 24  Team Nicolas Dubois-VCC .. 1 pts -35 pts - 3
26 66  Cueto, Juan José 26  Inteja Dominican Cycling.. 1 pts -35 pts - 3
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 22  Laviolette, Loïc 21  Karukera Assainissement .. 27h 56' 13'' -
2 115  Phaeton, Collins -  Convergence SC Abymienne 28h 09' 09'' + 12' 56'' -
3 264  Jasserand, Valentin -  01 Bourg Ain Cyclisme 28h 20' 09'' + 23' 56'' -
4 261  Moine, Quentin 18  01 Bourg Ain Cyclisme 28h 25' 06'' + 28' 53'' -
5 183  Deloumeaux, Jéré -  Jeunesse Cycliste des Ab.. 28h 41' 25'' + 45' 12'' -
6 23  Magdeleine, Raabon 20  Karukera Assainissement .. 28h 50' 02'' + 53' 49'' -
7 35  Duro, Nicolas -  VC Saintannais 29h 08' 06'' + 1h 11' 53'' -
8 13  Humphreys, Thomas 20  Team CCB Foundation-Sicl.. 29h 12' 30'' + 1h 16' 17'' -
9 165  Gene, Meving -  Team Nicolas Dubois-VCC .. 29h 17' 42'' + 1h 21' 29'' -
10 185  Louisor, Aldrick 20  Jeunesse Cycliste des Ab.. 29h 25' 16'' + 1h 29' 03'' -
11 173  Bordee, Gaël 20  Excelsior 29h 27' 35'' + 1h 31' 22'' -
12 186  Lorquin, Kénan -  Jeunesse Cycliste des Ab.. 29h 33' 23'' + 1h 37' 10'' -
13 172  Damas, Anthony -  Excelsior 29h 42' 20'' + 1h 46' 07'' -
14 113  Largitte, Jeiël -  Convergence SC Abymienne 29h 42' 34'' + 1h 46' 21'' -
15 152  Ajincas, Lucas -  AC du Levant-Jarry Team .. 29h 46' 20'' + 1h 50' 07'' -
16 95  Leogane, Féliscyo -  Velo d'Or du Centre 29h 46' 24'' + 1h 50' 11'' -
17 251  Peschges, Marcel 22  Team EmbracetheWorld Cyc.. 30h 09' 28'' + 2h 13' 15'' -
18 36  Polipheme, Anthon -  VC Saintannais 31h 28' 36'' + 3h 32' 23'' -
#  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1  Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux 83h 26' 03'' -
2  Inteja Dominican Cycling Team 83h 27' 59'' + 01' 56'' -
3  CCD Carene Cycling 83h 33' 47'' + 07' 44'' -
4  Selection Martinique 83h 49' 40'' + 23' 37'' -
5  Excelsior 84h 03' 42'' + 37' 39'' -
6  Velo Club de Grand Case 84h 12' 06'' + 46' 03'' -
7  Karukera Assainissement PDL 84h 14' 07'' + 48' 04'' -
8  US Lamentinois 84h 18' 35'' + 52' 32'' -
9  Team Nicolas Dubois-VCC Caraïbes 84h 20' 56'' + 54' 53'' -
10  Convergence SC Abymienne 84h 41' 15'' + 1h 15' 12'' -
11  Team Ghi Gwada 85h 01' 13'' + 1h 35' 10'' -
12  01 Bourg Ain Cyclisme 85h 10' 16'' + 1h 44' 13'' -
13  Velo d'Or du Centre 85h 11' 49'' + 1h 45' 46'' -
14  Jeunesse Cycliste des Abymes 85h 45' 34'' + 2h 19' 31'' -
15  USR Velo 86h 35' 11'' + 3h 09' 08'' + 1
16  VC Saintannais 86h 35' 42'' + 3h 09' 39'' - 1
17  UV du Nord 86h 53' 03'' + 3h 27' 00'' -
18  Team EmbracetheWorld Cycling 87h 30' 58'' + 4h 04' 55'' -


© Wijnreder Media