Baie-Mahault - Baie-Mahault (19.5 km)

Route

 11 August 2018
 Profile  Individual time trial
 Start  Baie-Mahault
 Finish  Baie-Mahault
 Distance  19.5 km  (12.1 mi)
 Speed  48.314 km/h  (30.021 mi/h)

Classifications

 Race jerseys after stage 8
 Carène, Boris (CCD) 28h 11' 49''
 Salinas, Jhon.. (USL) 100 points
 Sablon, Luis (TND) 52 points
 Laviolette, L.. (KAA) 28h 23' 32''
 Team Pro Immo Nicola.. 84h 41' 05''

Results

Race
#  Rider Age  Team Time Bonus
1 1  Fournet-Fayard, Sébas.. 33  Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux 0h 24' 13'' 7 19 25 -
2 61  Mancebo, Francisco 42  Inteja Dominican Cycling.. + 00' 14'' 2 2 12 -
3 146  Carène, Boris 32  CCD Carene Cycling + 00' 27'' 1 4 7 -
4 6  Chassagne, Thomas 23  Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux + 01' 04'' 13 17 9 -
5 145  Sanchez, Edwin 23  CCD Carene Cycling + 01' 14'' 18 6 26 -
6 245  Langlois, Bruno 39  Air Antilles Barbados + 01' 15'' 6 5 21 -
7 3  Bonnet, Pierre 28  Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux + 01' 19'' 38 9 - -
8 65  Guerrero, Pablo 26  Inteja Dominican Cycling.. + 01' 35'' 10 20 11 -
9 236  Roseau, Willy -  Selection Martinique + 01' 45'' 14 15 15 -
10 203  Rivera, Ever 26  Velo Club de Grand Case + 01' 51'' 5 11 17 -
11 21  Lutin, Larry 24  Karukera Assainissement .. + 02' 03'' 51 - - -
12 91  Lanclume, Jules 27  Velo d'Or du Centre + 02' 03'' 28 23 27 -
13 125  Salinas, Jhonathan 28  US Lamentinois + 02' 11'' 3 1 4 -
14 175  Locatin, Cédric 22  Excelsior + 02' 12'' 19 - - -
15 4  Almeida, Pierre 26  Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux + 02' 21'' 8 16 3 -
16 232  Stanislas, Mickaël 24  Selection Martinique + 02' 30'' 20 - 5 -
17 221  Nava, John 39  Team Ghi Gwada + 02' 31'' 4 8 16 -
18 205  Rousseau, Jayson 24  Velo Club de Grand Case + 02' 35'' 84 25 - -
19 191  Alidor, Adrien 29  USR Velo + 02' 36'' 44 32 - -
20 115  Phaeton, Collins -  Convergence SC Abymienne + 02' 36'' 25 41 - 2
21 144  Diaz, Jose 28  CCD Carene Cycling + 02' 37'' 11 10 6 -
22 62  Milán, Diego 33  Inteja Dominican Cycling.. + 02' 41'' 9 3 2 -
23 94  Medina, Raphael -  Velo d'Or du Centre + 02' 46'' 29 - 23 -
24 172  Damas, Anthony -  Excelsior + 02' 46'' 76 38 - 13
25 256  Marcel, Frose -  Team EmbracetheWorld Cyc.. + 02' 47'' 70 34 - -
26 182  Theophile, Laury -  Jeunesse Cycliste des Ab.. + 02' 55'' 27 - - -
27 124  Rodriguez, Michael 29  US Lamentinois + 03' 01'' 17 26 10 -
28 22  Laviolette, Loïc 21  Karukera Assainissement .. + 03' 05'' 15 - 14 1
29 23  Magdeleine, Raabon 20  Karukera Assainissement .. + 03' 11'' 52 - - 6
30 51  Barolin, Kérane 27  UV du Nord + 03' 17'' 23 - 22 -
31 133  Kwiatkowski, Grzegorz 38  UV de Marie-Galante + 03' 20'' 21 29 - -
32 162  Vargas, Freddy 35  Team Nicolas Dubois-VCC .. + 03' 21'' 24 - - -
33 116  Rouseau, Giovani 33  Convergence SC Abymienne + 03' 29'' 37 18 - -
34 165  Gene, Meving -  Team Nicolas Dubois-VCC .. + 03' 30'' 67 - - 9
35 93  Barny, Naïddjy -  Velo d'Or du Centre + 03' 33'' 57 - - -
36 2  Thomasson, Nicolas 26  Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux + 03' 36'' 53 - - -
37 161  Sablon, Luis -  Team Nicolas Dubois-VCC .. + 03' 43'' 12 7 1 -
38 193  Larochelle, Stéphane 26  USR Velo + 03' 45'' 56 - - -
39 122  Clarico, Mickael -  US Lamentinois + 03' 48'' 62 30 - -
40 186  Lorquin, Kénan -  Jeunesse Cycliste des Ab.. + 03' 55'' 75 - - 12
41 196  Jeanne, Vladimir -  USR Velo + 03' 57'' 74 - - -
42 254  Niesing, Timo 25  Team EmbracetheWorld Cyc.. + 04' 02'' 82 - - -
43 141  Chevalier-Maroni, Dam.. -  CCD Carene Cycling + 04' 03'' 22 - - -
44 233  Ragot, Thierry -  Selection Martinique + 04' 05'' 43 12 8 -
45 173  Bordee, Gaël 20  Excelsior + 04' 13'' 73 - - 11
46 14  Collins, Patrick 23  Team CCB Foundation-Sicl.. + 04' 13'' 33 - 19 -
47 174  Damase, Jean-Louis 24  Excelsior + 04' 15'' 30 36 - -
48 201  Curier, Olivier 31  Velo Club de Grand Case + 04' 17'' 58 - - -
49 171  Blondin, Grégory 27  Excelsior + 04' 18'' 16 40 13 -
50 235  Largitte-Coppet, Kévin -  Selection Martinique + 04' 21'' 69 - - -
51 195  Attaud, Frédéric 32  USR Velo + 04' 24'' 87 - - -
52 164  Cornelie, Fabrice 31  Team Nicolas Dubois-VCC .. + 04' 26'' 49 - 20 -
53 223  Karioua, Kévin -  Team Ghi Gwada + 04' 28'' 39 - - -
54 113  Largitte, Jeiël -  Convergence SC Abymienne + 04' 29'' 78 39 - 14
55 183  Deloumeaux, Jéré -  Jeunesse Cycliste des Ab.. + 04' 29'' 46 43 - 5
56 151  Suares, Gilles 23  AC du Levant-Jarry Team .. + 04' 29'' 59 - - -
57 176  Theobald, Frédéric -  Excelsior + 04' 30'' 48 - - -
58 25  Ramothe, Cédric 29  Karukera Assainissement .. + 04' 30'' 54 13 - -
59 185  Louisor, Aldrick 20  Jeunesse Cycliste des Ab.. + 04' 32'' 72 44 - 10
60 166  Relmy, Widjy 24  Team Nicolas Dubois-VCC .. + 04' 33'' 68 31 - -
61 26  Vinetot, Romain 22  Karukera Assainissement .. + 04' 33'' 26 - - -
62 126  Pruneau, Jordy 22  US Lamentinois + 04' 35'' 40 - 24 -
63 33  Nacto, Jordan 25  VC Saintannais + 04' 38'' 50 22 - -
64 143  Hamlet, Freddy 35  CCD Carene Cycling + 04' 41'' 71 - - -
65 222  Fuentes, Yorman 25  Team Ghi Gwada + 04' 45'' 42 - - -
66 72  Giblaca, Fabrice -  Rayon d'Argent + 04' 46'' 81 - - -
67 142  Martinez, Jorge 28  CCD Carene Cycling + 04' 47'' 32 - 18 -
68 252  Kruschewski, Fabian 28  Team EmbracetheWorld Cyc.. + 04' 50'' 55 - - -
69 66  Cueto, Juan José 26  Inteja Dominican Cycling.. + 04' 51'' 77 - - -
70 13  Humphreys, Thomas 20  Team CCB Foundation-Sicl.. + 04' 53'' 66 27 - 8
71 36  Polipheme, Anthon -  VC Saintannais + 04' 57'' 89 - - 18
72 32  Duro, Kélian 26  VC Saintannais + 04' 58'' 47 14 - -
73 202  Turpin, Ludovic 43  Velo Club de Grand Case + 05' 01'' 36 - - -
74 264  Jasserand, Valentin 19  Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cycl.. + 05' 06'' 31 42 - 3
75 251  Peschges, Marcel 22  Team EmbracetheWorld Cyc.. + 05' 10'' 85 - - 17
76 123  Errin, Grégory -  US Lamentinois + 05' 11'' 41 21 - -
77 95  Leogane, Féliscyo -  Velo d'Or du Centre + 05' 23'' 79 - - 15
78 253  Duffner, Stephan -  Team EmbracetheWorld Cyc.. + 05' 27'' 83 35 - -
79 152  Ajincas, Lucas -  AC du Levant-Jarry Team .. + 05' 31'' 80 - - 16
80 192  Taranne, Teddy 28  USR Velo + 05' 34'' 63 - - -
81 63  Sarabia, Ignacio 35  Inteja Dominican Cycling.. + 05' 34'' 45 28 - -
82 121  Boyeau, Fendley -  US Lamentinois + 05' 36'' 61 - - -
83 263  Lemler, Tony 23  Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cycl.. + 05' 46'' 60 33 - -
84 52  Legrand, Carl -  UV du Nord + 05' 53'' 34 24 - -
85 74  Marimoutou, Jean Marie -  Rayon d'Argent + 06' 01'' 86 - - -
86 112  Judith, Marvin 23  Convergence SC Abymienne + 06' 30'' 65 - - -
87 53  Matou, Kenny -  UV du Nord + 06' 32'' 88 - - -
88 35  Duro, Nicolas -  VC Saintannais + 07' 08'' 64 - - 7
89 261  Moine, Quentin 18  Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cycl.. + 08' 53'' 35 37 - 4
#  Team Time Sum #  Rider Age Time
1  Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux 1h 15' 02'' 12 1
1 1  Fournet-Fayard, Sébas.. 33 0h 24' 13''
4 6  Chassagne, Thomas 23 0h 25' 17''
7 3  Bonnet, Pierre 28 0h 25' 32''
2  CCD Carene Cycling 1h 16' 57'' 29 3
3 146  Carène, Boris 32 0h 24' 40''
5 145  Sanchez, Edwin 23 0h 25' 27''
21 144  Diaz, Jose 28 0h 26' 50''
3  Inteja Dominican Cycling Team 1h 17' 09'' 32 2
2 61  Mancebo, Francisco 42 0h 24' 27''
8 65  Guerrero, Pablo 26 0h 25' 48''
22 62  Milán, Diego 33 0h 26' 54''
4  Karukera Assainissement PDL 1h 20' 58'' 68 7
11 21  Lutin, Larry 24 0h 26' 16''
28 22  Laviolette, Loïc 21 0h 27' 18''
29 23  Magdeleine, Raabon 20 0h 27' 24''
5  Selection Martinique 1h 20' 59'' 69 4
9 236  Roseau, Willy - 0h 25' 58''
16 232  Stanislas, Mickaël 24 0h 26' 43''
44 233  Ragot, Thierry - 0h 28' 18''
6  Velo d'Or du Centre 1h 21' 01'' 70 12
12 91  Lanclume, Jules 27 0h 26' 16''
23 94  Medina, Raphael - 0h 26' 59''
35 93  Barny, Naïddjy - 0h 27' 46''
7  Velo Club de Grand Case 1h 21' 22'' 76 6
10 203  Rivera, Ever 26 0h 26' 04''
18 205  Rousseau, Jayson 24 0h 26' 48''
48 201  Curier, Olivier 31 0h 28' 30''
8  US Lamentinois 1h 21' 39'' 79 8
13 125  Salinas, Jhonathan 28 0h 26' 24''
27 124  Rodriguez, Michael 29 0h 27' 14''
39 122  Clarico, Mickael - 0h 28' 01''
9  Excelsior 1h 21' 50'' 83 5
14 175  Locatin, Cédric 22 0h 26' 25''
24 172  Damas, Anthony - 0h 26' 59''
45 173  Bordee, Gaël 20 0h 28' 26''
10  USR Velo 1h 22' 57'' 98 15
19 191  Alidor, Adrien 29 0h 26' 49''
38 193  Larochelle, Stéphane 26 0h 27' 58''
41 196  Jeanne, Vladimir - 0h 28' 10''
11  Team Nicolas Dubois-VCC Cara.. 1h 23' 13'' 103 9
32 162  Vargas, Freddy 35 0h 27' 34''
34 165  Gene, Meving - 0h 27' 43''
37 161  Sablon, Luis - 0h 27' 56''
12  Convergence SC Abymienne 1h 23' 13'' 107 10
20 115  Phaeton, Collins - 0h 26' 49''
33 116  Rouseau, Giovani 33 0h 27' 42''
54 113  Largitte, Jeiël - 0h 28' 42''
13  Jeunesse Cycliste des Abymes 1h 23' 58'' 121 14
26 182  Theophile, Laury - 0h 27' 08''
40 186  Lorquin, Kénan - 0h 28' 08''
55 183  Deloumeaux, Jéré - 0h 28' 42''
14  Team EmbracetheWorld Cycling 1h 24' 18'' 135 18
25 256  Marcel, Frose - 0h 27' 00''
42 254  Niesing, Timo 25 0h 28' 15''
68 252  Kruschewski, Fabian 28 0h 29' 03''
15  Team Ghi Gwada 1h 24' 23'' 135 11
17 221  Nava, John 39 0h 26' 44''
53 223  Karioua, Kévin - 0h 28' 41''
65 222  Fuentes, Yorman 25 0h 28' 58''
16  VC Saintannais 1h 27' 12'' 206 16
63 33  Nacto, Jordan 25 0h 28' 51''
71 36  Polipheme, Anthon - 0h 29' 10''
72 32  Duro, Kélian 26 0h 29' 11''
17  UV du Nord 1h 28' 21'' 201 17
30 51  Barolin, Kérane 27 0h 27' 30''
84 52  Legrand, Carl - 0h 30' 06''
87 53  Matou, Kenny - 0h 30' 45''
18  Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme 1h 32' 24'' 246 13
74 264  Jasserand, Valentin 19 0h 29' 19''
83 263  Lemler, Tony 23 0h 29' 59''
89 261  Moine, Quentin 18 0h 33' 06''
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 146  Carène, Boris 32  CCD Carene Cycling 28h 11' 49'' -
2 61  Mancebo, Francisco 42  Inteja Dominican Cycling.. 28h 12' 23'' + 00' 34'' + 1
3 125  Salinas, Jhonathan 28  US Lamentinois 28h 13' 46'' + 01' 57'' - 1
4 221  Nava, John 39  Team Ghi Gwada 28h 14' 52'' + 03' 03'' -
5 203  Rivera, Ever 26  Velo Club de Grand Case 28h 14' 54'' + 03' 05'' -
6 245  Langlois, Bruno 39  Air Antilles Barbados 28h 15' 02'' + 03' 13'' + 1
7 1  Fournet-Fayard, Sébastien 33  Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux 28h 15' 36'' + 03' 47'' + 5
8 4  Almeida, Pierre 26  Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux 28h 16' 19'' + 04' 30'' + 1
9 62  Milán, Diego 33  Inteja Dominican Cycling.. 28h 16' 30'' + 04' 41'' - 1
10 65  Guerrero, Pablo 26  Inteja Dominican Cycling.. 28h 16' 38'' + 04' 49'' + 1
11 144  Diaz, Jose 28  CCD Carene Cycling 28h 17' 17'' + 05' 28'' - 1
12 161  Sablon, Luis -  Team Nicolas Dubois-VCC .. 28h 17' 28'' + 05' 39'' - 6
13 6  Chassagne, Thomas 23  Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux 28h 17' 34'' + 05' 45'' + 1
14 236  Roseau, Willy -  Selection Martinique 28h 17' 55'' + 06' 06'' - 1
15 22  Laviolette, Loïc 21  Karukera Assainissement .. 28h 23' 32'' + 11' 43'' + 1
16 171  Blondin, Grégory 27  Excelsior 28h 23' 54'' + 12' 05'' - 1
17 124  Rodriguez, Michael 29  US Lamentinois 28h 23' 57'' + 12' 08'' -
18 145  Sanchez, Edwin 23  CCD Carene Cycling 28h 26' 37'' + 14' 48'' + 1
19 175  Locatin, Cédric 22  Excelsior 28h 27' 32'' + 15' 43'' - 1
20 232  Stanislas, Mickaël 24  Selection Martinique 28h 29' 56'' + 18' 07'' + 2
21 133  Kwiatkowski, Grzegorz 38  UV de Marie-Galante 28h 30' 33'' + 18' 44'' -
22 141  Chevalier-Maroni, Damien -  CCD Carene Cycling 28h 31' 13'' + 19' 24'' - 2
23 51  Barolin, Kérane 27  UV du Nord 28h 33' 13'' + 21' 24'' -
24 162  Vargas, Freddy 35  Team Nicolas Dubois-VCC .. 28h 34' 33'' + 22' 44'' -
25 115  Phaeton, Collins -  Convergence SC Abymienne 28h 35' 59'' + 24' 10'' -
26 26  Vinetot, Romain 22  Karukera Assainissement .. 28h 38' 02'' + 26' 13'' -
27 182  Theophile, Laury -  Jeunesse Cycliste des Ab.. 28h 40' 23'' + 28' 34'' -
28 91  Lanclume, Jules 27  Velo d'Or du Centre 28h 44' 59'' + 33' 10'' -
29 94  Medina, Raphael -  Velo d'Or du Centre 28h 47' 17'' + 35' 28'' + 1
30 174  Damase, Jean-Louis 24  Excelsior 28h 49' 28'' + 37' 39'' + 1
31 264  Jasserand, Valentin 19  Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cycl.. 28h 49' 29'' + 37' 40'' - 2
32 142  Martinez, Jorge 28  CCD Carene Cycling 28h 51' 30'' + 39' 41'' -
33 14  Collins, Patrick 23  Team CCB Foundation-Sicl.. 28h 52' 53'' + 41' 04'' -
34 52  Legrand, Carl -  UV du Nord 28h 55' 35'' + 43' 46'' + 1
35 261  Moine, Quentin 18  Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cycl.. 28h 58' 12'' + 46' 23'' - 1
36 202  Turpin, Ludovic 43  Velo Club de Grand Case 28h 59' 35'' + 47' 46'' -
37 116  Rouseau, Giovani 33  Convergence SC Abymienne 29h 04' 20'' + 52' 31'' + 3
38 3  Bonnet, Pierre 28  Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux 29h 05' 01'' + 53' 12'' + 4
39 223  Karioua, Kévin -  Team Ghi Gwada 29h 05' 07'' + 53' 18'' - 1
40 126  Pruneau, Jordy 22  US Lamentinois 29h 05' 17'' + 53' 28'' - 1
41 123  Errin, Grégory -  US Lamentinois 29h 05' 27'' + 53' 38'' - 4
42 222  Fuentes, Yorman 25  Team Ghi Gwada 29h 05' 38'' + 53' 49'' - 1
43 233  Ragot, Thierry -  Selection Martinique 29h 08' 06'' + 56' 17'' -
44 191  Alidor, Adrien 29  USR Velo 29h 09' 24'' + 57' 35'' + 2
45 63  Sarabia, Ignacio 35  Inteja Dominican Cycling.. 29h 10' 01'' + 58' 12'' - 1
46 183  Deloumeaux, Jéré -  Jeunesse Cycliste des Ab.. 29h 10' 07'' + 58' 18'' - 1
47 32  Duro, Kélian 26  VC Saintannais 29h 12' 07'' + 1h 00' 18'' -
48 176  Theobald, Frédéric -  Excelsior 29h 12' 30'' + 1h 00' 41'' -
49 164  Cornelie, Fabrice 31  Team Nicolas Dubois-VCC .. 29h 13' 29'' + 1h 01' 40'' + 1
50 33  Nacto, Jordan 25  VC Saintannais 29h 13' 38'' + 1h 01' 49'' - 1
51 21  Lutin, Larry 24  Karukera Assainissement .. 29h 14' 01'' + 1h 02' 12'' -
52 23  Magdeleine, Raabon 20  Karukera Assainissement .. 29h 17' 27'' + 1h 05' 38'' -
53 2  Thomasson, Nicolas 26  Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux 29h 18' 01'' + 1h 06' 12'' -
54 25  Ramothe, Cédric 29  Karukera Assainissement .. 29h 19' 29'' + 1h 07' 40'' -
55 252  Kruschewski, Fabian 28  Team EmbracetheWorld Cyc.. 29h 20' 44'' + 1h 08' 55'' -
56 193  Larochelle, Stéphane 26  USR Velo 29h 22' 47'' + 1h 10' 58'' -
57 93  Barny, Naïddjy -  Velo d'Or du Centre 29h 25' 20'' + 1h 13' 31'' -
58 201  Curier, Olivier 31  Velo Club de Grand Case 29h 29' 32'' + 1h 17' 43'' -
59 151  Suares, Gilles 23  AC du Levant-Jarry Team .. 29h 31' 20'' + 1h 19' 31'' -
60 263  Lemler, Tony 23  Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cycl.. 29h 33' 40'' + 1h 21' 51'' -
61 121  Boyeau, Fendley -  US Lamentinois 29h 33' 54'' + 1h 22' 05'' -
62 122  Clarico, Mickael -  US Lamentinois 29h 34' 02'' + 1h 22' 13'' -
63 192  Taranne, Teddy 28  USR Velo 29h 38' 24'' + 1h 26' 35'' + 1
64 35  Duro, Nicolas -  VC Saintannais 29h 39' 28'' + 1h 27' 39'' - 1
65 112  Judith, Marvin 23  Convergence SC Abymienne 29h 39' 39'' + 1h 27' 50'' -
66 13  Humphreys, Thomas 20  Team CCB Foundation-Sicl.. 29h 41' 36'' + 1h 29' 47'' -
67 165  Gene, Meving -  Team Nicolas Dubois-VCC .. 29h 45' 26'' + 1h 33' 37'' -
68 166  Relmy, Widjy 24  Team Nicolas Dubois-VCC .. 29h 48' 47'' + 1h 36' 58'' -
69 235  Largitte-Coppet, Kévin -  Selection Martinique 29h 49' 38'' + 1h 37' 49'' -
70 256  Marcel, Frose -  Team EmbracetheWorld Cyc.. 29h 50' 30'' + 1h 38' 41'' + 1
71 143  Hamlet, Freddy 35  CCD Carene Cycling 29h 52' 16'' + 1h 40' 27'' - 1
72 185  Louisor, Aldrick 20  Jeunesse Cycliste des Ab.. 29h 54' 01'' + 1h 42' 12'' -
73 173  Bordee, Gaël 20  Excelsior 29h 56' 01'' + 1h 44' 12'' -
74 196  Jeanne, Vladimir -  USR Velo 29h 57' 01'' + 1h 45' 12'' -
75 186  Lorquin, Kénan -  Jeunesse Cycliste des Ab.. 30h 01' 31'' + 1h 49' 42'' -
76 172  Damas, Anthony -  Excelsior 30h 09' 19'' + 1h 57' 30'' + 1
77 66  Cueto, Juan José 26  Inteja Dominican Cycling.. 30h 09' 50'' + 1h 58' 01'' - 1
78 113  Largitte, Jeiël -  Convergence SC Abymienne 30h 11' 16'' + 1h 59' 27'' -
79 95  Leogane, Féliscyo -  Velo d'Or du Centre 30h 16' 00'' + 2h 04' 11'' + 1
80 152  Ajincas, Lucas -  AC du Levant-Jarry Team .. 30h 16' 04'' + 2h 04' 15'' - 1
81 72  Giblaca, Fabrice -  Rayon d'Argent 30h 19' 06'' + 2h 07' 17'' -
82 254  Niesing, Timo 25  Team EmbracetheWorld Cyc.. 30h 21' 49'' + 2h 10' 00'' -
83 253  Duffner, Stephan -  Team EmbracetheWorld Cyc.. 30h 25' 56'' + 2h 14' 07'' -
84 205  Rousseau, Jayson 24  Velo Club de Grand Case 30h 36' 05'' + 2h 24' 16'' -
85 251  Peschges, Marcel 22  Team EmbracetheWorld Cyc.. 30h 38' 51'' + 2h 27' 02'' -
86 74  Marimoutou, Jean Marie -  Rayon d'Argent 30h 42' 17'' + 2h 30' 28'' -
87 195  Attaud, Frédéric 32  USR Velo 30h 43' 05'' + 2h 31' 16'' -
88 53  Matou, Kenny -  UV du Nord 30h 52' 36'' + 2h 40' 47'' -
89 36  Polipheme, Anthon -  VC Saintannais 31h 57' 47'' + 3h 45' 58'' -
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 125  Salinas, Jhonathan 28  US Lamentinois 100 pts -
2 61  Mancebo, Francisco 42  Inteja Dominican Cycling.. 75 pts -25 pts + 1
3 62  Milán, Diego 33  Inteja Dominican Cycling.. 69 pts -31 pts - 1
4 146  Carène, Boris 32  CCD Carene Cycling 52 pts -48 pts -
5 245  Langlois, Bruno 39  Air Antilles Barbados 42 pts -58 pts + 1
6 145  Sanchez, Edwin 23  CCD Carene Cycling 38 pts -62 pts + 2
7 161  Sablon, Luis -  Team Nicolas Dubois-VCC .. 38 pts -62 pts - 2
8 221  Nava, John 39  Team Ghi Gwada 36 pts -64 pts - 1
9 3  Bonnet, Pierre 28  Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux 34 pts -66 pts + 1
10 144  Diaz, Jose 28  CCD Carene Cycling 32 pts -68 pts - 1
11 203  Rivera, Ever 26  Velo Club de Grand Case 29 pts -71 pts -
12 233  Ragot, Thierry -  Selection Martinique 28 pts -72 pts -
13 25  Ramothe, Cédric 29  Karukera Assainissement .. 27 pts -73 pts -
14 32  Duro, Kélian 26  VC Saintannais 26 pts -74 pts -
15 236  Roseau, Willy -  Selection Martinique 25 pts -75 pts + 1
16 4  Almeida, Pierre 26  Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux 24 pts -76 pts - 1
17 6  Chassagne, Thomas 23  Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux 24 pts -76 pts + 1
18 116  Rouseau, Giovani 33  Convergence SC Abymienne 20 pts -80 pts - 1
19 1  Fournet-Fayard, Sébastien 33  Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux 17 pts -83 pts + 12
20 65  Guerrero, Pablo 26  Inteja Dominican Cycling.. 16 pts -84 pts + 4
21 123  Errin, Grégory -  US Lamentinois 15 pts -85 pts - 2
22 33  Nacto, Jordan 25  VC Saintannais 15 pts -85 pts - 2
23 91  Lanclume, Jules 27  Velo d'Or du Centre 14 pts -86 pts - 2
24 52  Legrand, Carl -  UV du Nord 14 pts -86 pts - 2
25 205  Rousseau, Jayson 24  Velo Club de Grand Case 14 pts -86 pts - 2
26 124  Rodriguez, Michael 29  US Lamentinois 13 pts -87 pts - 1
27 13  Humphreys, Thomas 20  Team CCB Foundation-Sicl.. 12 pts -88 pts - 1
28 63  Sarabia, Ignacio 35  Inteja Dominican Cycling.. 10 pts -90 pts - 1
29 133  Kwiatkowski, Grzegorz 38  UV de Marie-Galante 9 pts -91 pts - 1
30 122  Clarico, Mickael -  US Lamentinois 9 pts -91 pts - 1
31 166  Relmy, Widjy 24  Team Nicolas Dubois-VCC .. 8 pts -92 pts - 1
32 191  Alidor, Adrien 29  USR Velo 7 pts -93 pts -
33 263  Lemler, Tony 23  Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cycl.. 6 pts -94 pts -
34 256  Marcel, Frose -  Team EmbracetheWorld Cyc.. 6 pts -94 pts -
35 253  Duffner, Stephan -  Team EmbracetheWorld Cyc.. 6 pts -94 pts -
36 174  Damase, Jean-Louis 24  Excelsior 4 pts -96 pts -
37 261  Moine, Quentin 18  Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cycl.. 4 pts -96 pts -
38 172  Damas, Anthony -  Excelsior 4 pts -96 pts -
39 113  Largitte, Jeiël -  Convergence SC Abymienne 4 pts -96 pts -
40 171  Blondin, Grégory 27  Excelsior 3 pts -97 pts -
41 115  Phaeton, Collins -  Convergence SC Abymienne 3 pts -97 pts -
42 264  Jasserand, Valentin 19  Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cycl.. 3 pts -97 pts -
43 183  Deloumeaux, Jéré -  Jeunesse Cycliste des Ab.. 3 pts -97 pts -
44 185  Louisor, Aldrick 20  Jeunesse Cycliste des Ab.. 2 pts -98 pts -
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 161  Sablon, Luis -  Team Nicolas Dubois-VCC .. 52 pts -
2 62  Milán, Diego 33  Inteja Dominican Cycling.. 36 pts -16 pts -
3 4  Almeida, Pierre 26  Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux 26 pts -26 pts -
4 125  Salinas, Jhonathan 28  US Lamentinois 26 pts -26 pts -
5 232  Stanislas, Mickaël 24  Selection Martinique 24 pts -28 pts -
6 144  Diaz, Jose 28  CCD Carene Cycling 22 pts -30 pts -
7 146  Carène, Boris 32  CCD Carene Cycling 21 pts -31 pts -
8 233  Ragot, Thierry -  Selection Martinique 10 pts -42 pts -
9 6  Chassagne, Thomas 23  Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux 10 pts -42 pts -
10 124  Rodriguez, Michael 29  US Lamentinois 8 pts -44 pts -
11 65  Guerrero, Pablo 26  Inteja Dominican Cycling.. 7 pts -45 pts -
12 61  Mancebo, Francisco 42  Inteja Dominican Cycling.. 4 pts -48 pts -
13 171  Blondin, Grégory 27  Excelsior 4 pts -48 pts -
14 22  Laviolette, Loïc 21  Karukera Assainissement .. 3 pts -49 pts -
15 236  Roseau, Willy -  Selection Martinique 3 pts -49 pts -
16 221  Nava, John 39  Team Ghi Gwada 3 pts -49 pts -
17 203  Rivera, Ever 26  Velo Club de Grand Case 3 pts -49 pts -
18 142  Martinez, Jorge 28  CCD Carene Cycling 2 pts -50 pts -
19 14  Collins, Patrick 23  Team CCB Foundation-Sicl.. 2 pts -50 pts -
20 164  Cornelie, Fabrice 31  Team Nicolas Dubois-VCC .. 2 pts -50 pts -
21 245  Langlois, Bruno 39  Air Antilles Barbados 2 pts -50 pts -
22 51  Barolin, Kérane 27  UV du Nord 1 pts -51 pts -
23 94  Medina, Raphael -  Velo d'Or du Centre 1 pts -51 pts -
24 126  Pruneau, Jordy 22  US Lamentinois 1 pts -51 pts -
25 1  Fournet-Fayard, Sébastien 33  Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux 1 pts -51 pts -
26 145  Sanchez, Edwin 23  CCD Carene Cycling 1 pts -51 pts -
27 91  Lanclume, Jules 27  Velo d'Or du Centre 1 pts -51 pts -
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 25  Ramothe, Cédric 29  Karukera Assainissement .. 36 pts -
2 62  Milán, Diego 33  Inteja Dominican Cycling.. 29 pts -7 pts -
3 63  Sarabia, Ignacio 35  Inteja Dominican Cycling.. 21 pts -15 pts -
4 2  Thomasson, Nicolas 26  Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux 14 pts -22 pts -
5 65  Guerrero, Pablo 26  Inteja Dominican Cycling.. 8 pts -28 pts -
6 245  Langlois, Bruno 39  Air Antilles Barbados 7 pts -29 pts -
7 144  Diaz, Jose 28  CCD Carene Cycling 7 pts -29 pts -
8 161  Sablon, Luis -  Team Nicolas Dubois-VCC .. 6 pts -30 pts -
9 236  Roseau, Willy -  Selection Martinique 5 pts -31 pts -
10 263  Lemler, Tony 23  Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cycl.. 5 pts -31 pts -
11 72  Giblaca, Fabrice -  Rayon d'Argent 5 pts -31 pts -
12 232  Stanislas, Mickaël 24  Selection Martinique 4 pts -32 pts -
13 52  Legrand, Carl -  UV du Nord 4 pts -32 pts -
14 22  Laviolette, Loïc 21  Karukera Assainissement .. 3 pts -33 pts -
15 14  Collins, Patrick 23  Team CCB Foundation-Sicl.. 3 pts -33 pts -
16 191  Alidor, Adrien 29  USR Velo 3 pts -33 pts -
17 164  Cornelie, Fabrice 31  Team Nicolas Dubois-VCC .. 3 pts -33 pts -
18 233  Ragot, Thierry -  Selection Martinique 2 pts -34 pts -
19 1  Fournet-Fayard, Sébastien 33  Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux 1 pts -35 pts -
20 51  Barolin, Kérane 27  UV du Nord 1 pts -35 pts -
21 91  Lanclume, Jules 27  Velo d'Or du Centre 1 pts -35 pts -
22 174  Damase, Jean-Louis 24  Excelsior 1 pts -35 pts -
23 3  Bonnet, Pierre 28  Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux 1 pts -35 pts -
24 112  Judith, Marvin 23  Convergence SC Abymienne 1 pts -35 pts -
25 166  Relmy, Widjy 24  Team Nicolas Dubois-VCC .. 1 pts -35 pts -
26 66  Cueto, Juan José 26  Inteja Dominican Cycling.. 1 pts -35 pts -
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 22  Laviolette, Loïc 21  Karukera Assainissement .. 28h 23' 32'' -
2 115  Phaeton, Collins -  Convergence SC Abymienne 28h 35' 59'' + 12' 27'' -
3 264  Jasserand, Valentin 19  Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cycl.. 28h 49' 29'' + 25' 57'' -
4 261  Moine, Quentin 18  Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cycl.. 28h 58' 12'' + 34' 40'' -
5 183  Deloumeaux, Jéré -  Jeunesse Cycliste des Ab.. 29h 10' 07'' + 46' 35'' -
6 23  Magdeleine, Raabon 20  Karukera Assainissement .. 29h 17' 27'' + 53' 55'' -
7 35  Duro, Nicolas -  VC Saintannais 29h 39' 28'' + 1h 15' 56'' -
8 13  Humphreys, Thomas 20  Team CCB Foundation-Sicl.. 29h 41' 36'' + 1h 18' 04'' -
9 165  Gene, Meving -  Team Nicolas Dubois-VCC .. 29h 45' 26'' + 1h 21' 54'' -
10 185  Louisor, Aldrick 20  Jeunesse Cycliste des Ab.. 29h 54' 01'' + 1h 30' 29'' -
11 173  Bordee, Gaël 20  Excelsior 29h 56' 01'' + 1h 32' 29'' -
12 186  Lorquin, Kénan -  Jeunesse Cycliste des Ab.. 30h 01' 31'' + 1h 37' 59'' -
13 172  Damas, Anthony -  Excelsior 30h 09' 19'' + 1h 45' 47'' -
14 113  Largitte, Jeiël -  Convergence SC Abymienne 30h 11' 16'' + 1h 47' 44'' -
15 95  Leogane, Féliscyo -  Velo d'Or du Centre 30h 16' 00'' + 1h 52' 28'' + 1
16 152  Ajincas, Lucas -  AC du Levant-Jarry Team .. 30h 16' 04'' + 1h 52' 32'' - 1
17 251  Peschges, Marcel 22  Team EmbracetheWorld Cyc.. 30h 38' 51'' + 2h 15' 19'' -
18 36  Polipheme, Anthon -  VC Saintannais 31h 57' 47'' + 3h 34' 15'' -
#  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1  Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux 84h 41' 05'' -
2  Inteja Dominican Cycling Team 84h 45' 11'' + 04' 06'' -
3  CCD Carene Cycling 84h 50' 44'' + 09' 39'' -
4  Selection Martinique 85h 10' 39'' + 29' 34'' -
5  Excelsior 85h 25' 32'' + 44' 27'' -
6  Velo Club de Grand Case 85h 33' 28'' + 52' 23'' -
7  Karukera Assainissement PDL 85h 35' 07'' + 54' 02'' -
8  US Lamentinois 85h 40' 15'' + 59' 10'' -
9  Team Nicolas Dubois-VCC Caraïbes 85h 44' 12'' + 1h 03' 07'' -
10  Convergence SC Abymienne 86h 04' 29'' + 1h 23' 24'' -
11  Team Ghi Gwada 86h 25' 37'' + 1h 44' 32'' -
12  Velo d'Or du Centre 86h 32' 51'' + 1h 51' 46'' + 1
13  Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme 86h 42' 42'' + 2h 01' 37'' - 1
14  Jeunesse Cycliste des Abymes 87h 09' 32'' + 2h 28' 27'' -
15  USR Velo 87h 58' 09'' + 3h 17' 04'' -
16  VC Saintannais 88h 02' 56'' + 3h 21' 51'' -
17  UV du Nord 88h 21' 24'' + 3h 40' 19'' -
18  Team EmbracetheWorld Cycling 88h 55' 16'' + 4h 14' 11'' -


© Wijnreder Media