Petit-Bourg - Basse-Terre (158.0 km)

Route

 4 August 2019
 Profile  Intermediate stage
 Start  Petit-Bourg
 Finish  Basse-Terre
 Distance  158.0 km  (98.2 mi)
 Speed  41.805 km/h  (25.976 mi/h)

Classifications

 Race jerseys after stage 3
 Guillonnet, A.. (IPC) 7h 38' 08''
 Guillonnet, A.. (IPC) 40 points
 Salinas, Jhon.. (USL) 23 points
 Pronskiy, Vadim (VAM) 7h 38' 59''
 Vino-Astana Motors 22h 59' 28''

Results

Race
#  Rider Age  Team Time Bonus
1 264  Salinas, Jhonathan 29  US Lamentinois 3h 46' 46'' 37 5 1 -
2 51  Guillonnet, Adrien 25  Interpro Cycling Academy + 00' 05'' 1 1 2 -
3 175  Pronskiy, Vadim 21  Vino-Astana Motors + 00' 05'' 4 4 4 1
4 1  Sanchez, Edwin 24  CCD Carene Cycling + 00' 14'' 17 9 12 -
5 31  Milán, Diego 34  Inteja Imca-Ridea DCT + 00' 35'' 5 6 - -
6 176  Nikitin, Matvey 27  Vino-Astana Motors + 00' 37'' 3 3 8 -
7 263  Rujano, José 37  US Lamentinois + 00' 37'' 7 11 - -
8 116  Urruty, Maxime 26  Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux + 00' 37'' 2 2 5 -
9 105  Vargas, Freddy 36  UV de Marie-Galante + 00' 37'' 6 7 - -
10 91  Dombrowski, Frederik 27  Team Embrace The World C.. + 00' 37'' 12 14 - -
11 292  Eustache, Cédric 29  Selection Martinique + 00' 46'' 34 16 - -
12 4  Pierzga, Adam 34  CCD Carene Cycling + 00' 46'' 13 17 - -
13 123  Blondin, Grégory 28  Excelsior + 00' 46'' 19 20 - -
14 73  Braun, Julian 23  Team Dauner|Akkon + 00' 54'' 21 22 - -
15 196  Gómez, Álvaro 35  Air Antilles Barbados + 00' 54'' 56 23 11 -
16 136  Carman, Ben 24  Team U Cube 17 + 00' 54'' 24 28 - -
17 35  Álvarez, Miguel 31  Inteja Imca-Ridea DCT + 01' 00'' 8 13 7 -
18 81  Nava, John 40  Team Ghi Gwada + 01' 10'' 22 - - -
19 211  Castel, Jorge 30  Panama + 01' 22'' 23 - 10 -
20 121  Locatin, Cédric 23  Excelsior + 01' 28'' 25 - 13 -
21 273  Urcel, Adrien 19  Entente Team USCG + 01' 28'' 59 - - 11
22 255  Phaeton, Collins 20  ASC Karak + 02' 01'' 27 - - 3
23 106  Bray Gregorio, Joaquin 36  UV de Marie-Galante + 02' 18'' 47 - - -
24 236  Aurignac, Samy 26  Velo d'Or du Centre + 02' 22'' 14 - - -
25 104  Kwiatkowski, Grzegorz 39  UV de Marie-Galante + 02' 24'' 20 - - -
26 172  Fedorov, Yevgeniy 19  Vino-Astana Motors + 02' 26'' 11 21 - 2
27 44  Mathias, Anaël 19  Espoir du Sud + 02' 30'' 63 - - 12
28 213  Espinosa, Bolivar 22  Panama + 02' 30'' 28 - - -
29 131  Larpe, Killian 22  Team U Cube 17 + 02' 32'' 9 8 6 -
30 36  Guzmán, William 27  Inteja Imca-Ridea DCT + 02' 33'' 60 - 3 -
31 193  Kelly, Joshua 23  Air Antilles Barbados + 02' 33'' 64 - - -
32 181  Deloumeaux, Jéré 20  Jeunesse Cycliste des Ab.. + 02' 37'' 30 - - 4
33 144  Larochelle, Stéphane 27  USR Velo + 02' 39'' 66 - - -
34 212  Strah, Alex 23  Panama + 02' 39'' 29 - - -
35 111  Almeida, Pierre 27  Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux + 02' 44'' 10 10 9 -
36 242  Peramin Noslen, Allan 19  Rayon d'Argent + 02' 44'' 67 - - 13
37 122  Jean-Jacques, Kenny 27  Excelsior + 02' 55'' 69 - - -
38 34  Reyes, Noel 24  Inteja Imca-Ridea DCT + 02' 55'' 49 - - -
39 95  Beyer, Sebastian 25  Team Embrace The World C.. + 02' 55'' 31 - - -
40 204  Curier, Olivier 32  UV du Nord + 03' 02'' 15 19 - -
41 43  Gene, Meving 20  Espoir du Sud + 03' 02'' 32 - - 5
42 52  Casanovas, David 22  Interpro Cycling Academy + 03' 12'' 50 - - -
43 235  Torres, Carlos 26  Velo d'Or du Centre + 03' 12'' 16 18 - -
44 221  Geran, Ronald 22  Convergence SC Abymienne + 03' 14'' 81 - - 18
45 222  Carnier, Axel 22  Convergence SC Abymienne + 03' 14'' 70 - - 14
46 261  Boyeau, Fendley 26  US Lamentinois + 03' 16'' 53 - - -
47 295  Baretajax, Brando 22  Selection Martinique + 03' 19'' 33 - - 6
48 232  Bousquet, Pascal 42  Velo d'Or du Centre + 03' 22'' 85 - - -
49 214  Lorenzo, Randish 22  Panama + 03' 56'' 107 - - 28
50 3  Sablon, Luis 32  CCD Carene Cycling + 03' 58'' 36 - - -
51 26  Lutin, Larry 25  Karukera Assainissement .. + 04' 00'' 38 25 - -
52 133  Lamy, Antoine 23  Team U Cube 17 + 04' 04'' 18 - - -
53 72  Clauss, Marc 20  Team Dauner|Akkon + 04' 50'' 39 - - 7
54 171  Pronskiy, Daniil 19  Vino-Astana Motors + 05' 01'' 72 - - 15
55 173  Brussenskiy, Gleb 19  Vino-Astana Motors + 05' 01'' 96 - - 21
56 174  Shtein, Grigoriy 23  Vino-Astana Motors + 05' 04'' 40 - - -
57 63  Nacto, Jordan 26  VC Saintannais + 05' 04'' 41 - - -
58 56  Hudry, Florian 24  Interpro Cycling Academy + 05' 04'' 42 - - -
59 64  Duro, Nicolas 20  VC Saintannais + 05' 04'' 99 - - 23
60 21  Lanclume, Jules 28  Karukera Assainissement .. + 05' 16'' 26 15 - -
61 143  Taranne, Teddy 29  USR Velo + 05' 24'' 82 - - -
62 12  Frose, Marcel 26  Matrix Racing Team + 05' 24'' 43 - - -
63 76  Otterbein, Rene 21  Team Dauner|Akkon + 05' 32'' 45 26 - 8
64 201  Legrand, Carl 27  UV du Nord + 05' 32'' 44 - - -
65 283  Dantin, Ludovic 26  Selection Guyane + 05' 52'' 73 - - -
66 265  Bille, Gaëtan 31  US Lamentinois + 06' 08'' 46 - - -
67 134  Bazin, Clement 24  Team U Cube 17 + 06' 08'' 48 - - -
68 182  Theophile, Laury 25  Jeunesse Cycliste des Ab.. + 07' 06'' 97 - - -
69 84  Karioua, Kévin 28  Team Ghi Gwada + 07' 07'' 68 - - -
70 254  Largitte, Jeiël 19  ASC Karak + 07' 14'' 104 - - 25
71 126  Pradel, Youri 20  Excelsior + 07' 14'' 80 - - 17
72 145  Clavier, Kendric 20  USR Velo + 07' 23'' 106 - - 27
73 93  Peschges, Marcel 23  Team Embrace The World C.. + 07' 29'' 79 - - -
74 94  Duffner, Stephan 31  Team Embrace The World C.. + 07' 29'' 78 - - -
75 11  Niesing, Timo 26  Matrix Racing Team + 07' 29'' 52 - - -
76 82  Fuentes, Yorman 26  Team Ghi Gwada + 07' 36'' 35 12 - -
77 274  Urcel, Damien 22  Entente Team USCG + 07' 45'' 143 - - 38
78 75  Steigner, Kilian 19  Team Dauner|Akkon + 08' 01'' 54 - - 9
79 33  Gonzalez, Abner 18  Inteja Imca-Ridea DCT + 08' 01'' 55 - - 10
80 161  Ajincas, Lucas 19  AC du Levant-Jarry Team .. + 08' 01'' 84 - - 20
81 284  Golitin, Kenric 21  Selection Guyane + 08' 01'' 83 - - 19
82 13  Bauer, Alexander 50  Matrix Racing Team + 08' 22'' 101 - - -
83 6  Martinez, Jorge 29  CCD Carene Cycling + 08' 34'' 71 - - -
84 146  Attaud, Frédéric 33  USR Velo + 08' 34'' 123 - - -
85 165  Vinetot, Romain 23  AC du Levant-Jarry Team .. + 08' 50'' 57 - - -
86 256  Darmyn, Kenny 39  ASC Karak + 09' 00'' 111 - - -
87 194  Kelly, Jacob 19  Air Antilles Barbados + 09' 02'' 122 - - 33
88 293  Cadet, Eddy 22  Selection Martinique + 09' 02'' 119 - - 31
89 192  Vanderpool, Grégory 23  Air Antilles Barbados + 09' 02'' 125 - - -
90 141  Alidor, Adrien 30  USR Velo + 09' 02'' 88 - - -
91 191  May, Jefferey 22  Air Antilles Barbados + 09' 02'' 86 - - -
92 206  Relmy, Widjy 25  UV du Nord + 09' 13'' 90 - - -
93 216  Hernandez, Nolber 23  Panama + 09' 13'' 116 - - -
94 241  Roulon, Fwanswa 29  Rayon d'Argent + 09' 13'' 89 - - -
95 113  Fournet, Sébastien 34  Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux + 09' 18'' 58 - - -
96 164  Suares, Gilles 24  AC du Levant-Jarry Team .. + 09' 21'' 61 - - -
97 46  Arpxehad, Luiji 23  Espoir du Sud + 09' 21'' 114 - - -
98 86  Balguy, William 26  Team Ghi Gwada + 09' 33'' 65 - - -
99 42  Cognon, Bryan 18  Espoir du Sud + 09' 45'' 121 - - 32
100 296  Cidolit, Yannis 23  Selection Martinique + 09' 48'' 93 - - -
101 244  Marimoutou, Jean Marie 43  Rayon d'Argent + 09' 48'' 136 - - -
102 61  Bondot, William 32  VC Saintannais + 09' 51'' 95 - - -
103 224  Pruneau, Jordy 23  Convergence SC Abymienne + 09' 51'' 62 - - -
104 202  Barolin, Kérane 28  UV du Nord + 09' 51'' 94 - - -
105 41  Benjamin, Ronald 36  Espoir du Sud + 09' 51'' 91 - - -
106 226  Hamlet, Freddy 36  Convergence SC Abymienne + 09' 51'' 51 - - -
107 62  Duro, Kélian 27  VC Saintannais + 09' 55'' 117 - - -
108 234  Medina, Raphael 24  Velo d'Or du Centre + 10' 39'' 87 - - -
109 245  Lachages, Alexandre 21  Rayon d'Argent + 11' 34'' 100 - - 24
110 243  Perriet, Nicolas 33  Rayon d'Argent + 11' 34'' 129 - - -
111 32  Nuñez, Adrián 27  Inteja Imca-Ridea DCT + 12' 12'' 102 - - -
112 135  Fayette, Pierre-Andre 23  Team U Cube 17 + 12' 25'' 103 - - -
113 231  Marcelin, Cedrick 20  Velo d'Or du Centre + 12' 36'' 135 - - 36
114 251  Miny, Régis 24  ASC Karak + 12' 43'' 124 - - -
115 115  Thomasson, Nicolas 27  Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux + 12' 45'' 74 - - -
116 125  Damas, Anthony 20  Excelsior + 12' 50'' 105 - - 26
117 16  Boll, Mario 28  Matrix Racing Team + 12' 57'' 120 - - -
118 14  Vietense, Jeskl 34  Matrix Racing Team + 12' 57'' 140 - - -
119 282  Saint Louis, Lucas 25  Selection Guyane + 13' 04'' 126 - - -
120 112  Chassagne, Thomas 24  Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux + 13' 06'' 75 - - -
121 132  Lamy, Julien 44  Team U Cube 17 + 13' 06'' 76 - - -
122 183  Dabrion, Rogan 22  Jeunesse Cycliste des Ab.. + 13' 11'' 108 24 - 29
123 225  Rouseau, Giovani 34  Convergence SC Abymienne + 13' 16'' 109 - - -
124 233  Barny, Naïddjy 25  Velo d'Or du Centre + 13' 16'' 127 - - -
125 71  Donders, Jelle 26  Team Dauner|Akkon + 13' 31'' 113 - - -
126 85  Chaupard, Olivier 26  Team Ghi Gwada + 13' 35'' 144 - - -
127 195  Clarke, Philip 44  Air Antilles Barbados + 13' 35'' 141 - - -
128 252  Andre Lubin, Yanis 18  ASC Karak + 14' 00'' 110 - - 30
129 53  Jones, Simon 19  Interpro Cycling Academy + 15' 09'' 133 - - 34
130 15  Obermann, Vitus 19  Matrix Racing Team + 15' 09'' 98 - - 22
131 92  Keller, Hermann 26  Team Embrace The World C.. + 15' 09'' 118 27 - -
132 45  Turlepin, Romaric 28  Espoir du Sud + 16' 41'' 132 - - -
133 223  Amadori, Julien 26  Convergence SC Abymienne + 17' 22'' 92 - 14 -
134 23  Nemorin, Neddhym 21  Karukera Assainissement .. + 17' 38'' 77 - - 16
135 142  Jeanne, Vladimir 28  USR Velo + 19' 13'' 115 - - -
136 162  Leogane, Féliscyo 21  AC du Levant-Jarry Team .. + 19' 13'' 134 - - 35
137 124  Cornelie, Fabrice 32  Excelsior + 19' 44'' 128 - - -
138 102  Ruffe, Grégory 29  UV de Marie-Galante + 20' 21'' 137 - - -
139 272  Brooks, Adélio 18  Entente Team USCG + 20' 30'' 139 - - 37
140 253  Judith, Marvin 24  ASC Karak + 21' 08'' 138 - - -
141 184  Lorquin, Kénan 22  Jeunesse Cycliste des Ab.. + 21' 16'' 130 - - -
142 83  Duro, Kevin 26  Team Ghi Gwada + 21' 45'' 131 - - -
143 2  Dumont, Nicolas 46  CCD Carene Cycling + 21' 53'' 145 - - -
144 5  Gene, Martial 35  CCD Carene Cycling + 21' 53'' 112 - - -
145 96  Wingen, Simon 27  Team Embrace The World C.. + 21' 59'' 142 - - -
DNF 271  Blondin, Audric 26  Entente Team USCG
DNF 281  Van Els, Vivian 26  Selection Guyane
DNF 291  Stanislas, Mickaël 25  Selection Martinique
DNF 294  Ragot, Thierry 25  Selection Martinique
#  Team Time Sum #  Rider Age Time
1  Vino-Astana Motors 11h 23' 26'' 35 1
3 175  Pronskiy, Vadim 21 3h 46' 51''
6 176  Nikitin, Matvey 27 3h 47' 23''
26 172  Fedorov, Yevgeniy 19 3h 49' 12''
2  US Lamentinois 11h 24' 11'' 54 6
1 264  Salinas, Jhonathan 29 3h 46' 46''
7 263  Rujano, José 37 3h 47' 23''
46 261  Boyeau, Fendley 26 3h 50' 02''
3  Inteja Imca-Ridea DCT 11h 24' 26'' 52 2
5 31  Milán, Diego 34 3h 47' 21''
17 35  Álvarez, Miguel 31 3h 47' 46''
30 36  Guzmán, William 27 3h 49' 19''
4  CCD Carene Cycling 11h 25' 16'' 66 5
4 1  Sanchez, Edwin 24 3h 47' 00''
12 4  Pierzga, Adam 34 3h 47' 32''
50 3  Sablon, Luis 32 3h 50' 44''
5  Excelsior 11h 25' 27'' 70 12
13 123  Blondin, Grégory 28 3h 47' 32''
20 121  Locatin, Cédric 23 3h 48' 14''
37 122  Jean-Jacques, Kenny 27 3h 49' 41''
6  UV de Marie-Galante 11h 25' 37'' 57 7
9 105  Vargas, Freddy 36 3h 47' 23''
23 106  Bray Gregorio, Joaquin 36 3h 49' 04''
25 104  Kwiatkowski, Grzegorz 39 3h 49' 10''
7  Panama 11h 26' 49'' 81 8
19 211  Castel, Jorge 30 3h 48' 08''
28 213  Espinosa, Bolivar 22 3h 49' 16''
34 212  Strah, Alex 23 3h 49' 25''
8  Team U Cube 17 11h 27' 48'' 97 3
16 136  Carman, Ben 24 3h 47' 40''
29 131  Larpe, Killian 22 3h 49' 18''
52 133  Lamy, Antoine 23 3h 50' 50''
9  Interpro Cycling Academy 11h 28' 39'' 102 9
2 51  Guillonnet, Adrien 25 3h 46' 51''
42 52  Casanovas, David 22 3h 49' 58''
58 56  Hudry, Florian 24 3h 51' 50''
10  Velo d'Or du Centre 11h 29' 14'' 115 10
24 236  Aurignac, Samy 26 3h 49' 08''
43 235  Torres, Carlos 26 3h 49' 58''
48 232  Bousquet, Pascal 42 3h 50' 08''
11  Team Embrace The World Cycling 11h 31' 19'' 122 15
10 91  Dombrowski, Frederik 27 3h 47' 23''
39 95  Beyer, Sebastian 25 3h 49' 41''
73 93  Peschges, Marcel 23 3h 54' 15''
12  Team Dauner|Akkon 11h 31' 34'' 130 11
14 73  Braun, Julian 23 3h 47' 40''
53 72  Clauss, Marc 20 3h 51' 36''
63 76  Otterbein, Rene 21 3h 52' 18''
13  Air Antilles Barbados 11h 32' 47'' 133 23
15 196  Gómez, Álvaro 35 3h 47' 40''
31 193  Kelly, Joshua 23 3h 49' 19''
87 194  Kelly, Jacob 19 3h 55' 48''
14  Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux 11h 32' 57'' 138 4
8 116  Urruty, Maxime 26 3h 47' 23''
35 111  Almeida, Pierre 27 3h 49' 30''
95 113  Fournet, Sébastien 34 3h 56' 04''
15  Selection Martinique 11h 33' 25'' 146 18
11 292  Eustache, Cédric 29 3h 47' 32''
47 295  Baretajax, Brando 22 3h 50' 05''
88 293  Cadet, Eddy 22 3h 55' 48''
16  Espoir du Sud 11h 35' 11'' 165 20
27 44  Mathias, Anaël 19 3h 49' 16''
41 43  Gene, Meving 20 3h 49' 48''
97 46  Arpxehad, Luiji 23 3h 56' 07''
17  USR Velo 11h 35' 44'' 166 22
33 144  Larochelle, Stéphane 27 3h 49' 25''
61 143  Taranne, Teddy 29 3h 52' 10''
72 145  Clavier, Kendric 20 3h 54' 09''
18  Team Ghi Gwada 11h 36' 11'' 163 13
18 81  Nava, John 40 3h 47' 56''
69 84  Karioua, Kévin 28 3h 53' 53''
76 82  Fuentes, Yorman 26 3h 54' 22''
19  Convergence SC Abymienne 11h 36' 37'' 192 14
44 221  Geran, Ronald 22 3h 50' 00''
45 222  Carnier, Axel 22 3h 50' 00''
103 224  Pruneau, Jordy 23 3h 56' 37''
20  UV du Nord 11h 38' 05'' 196 17
40 204  Curier, Olivier 32 3h 49' 48''
64 201  Legrand, Carl 27 3h 52' 18''
92 206  Relmy, Widjy 25 3h 55' 59''
21  ASC Karak 11h 38' 33'' 178 25
22 255  Phaeton, Collins 20 3h 48' 47''
70 254  Largitte, Jeiël 19 3h 54' 00''
86 256  Darmyn, Kenny 39 3h 55' 46''
22  VC Saintannais 11h 40' 17'' 218 26
57 63  Nacto, Jordan 26 3h 51' 50''
59 64  Duro, Nicolas 20 3h 51' 50''
102 61  Bondot, William 32 3h 56' 37''
23  Matrix Racing Team 11h 41' 33'' 219 19
62 12  Frose, Marcel 26 3h 52' 10''
75 11  Niesing, Timo 26 3h 54' 15''
82 13  Bauer, Alexander 50 3h 55' 08''
24  Rayon d'Argent 11h 42' 03'' 231 27
36 242  Peramin Noslen, Allan 19 3h 49' 30''
94 241  Roulon, Fwanswa 29 3h 55' 59''
101 244  Marimoutou, Jean Marie 43 3h 56' 34''
25  Jeunesse Cycliste des Abymes 11h 43' 12'' 222 24
32 181  Deloumeaux, Jéré 20 3h 49' 23''
68 182  Theophile, Laury 25 3h 53' 52''
122 183  Dabrion, Rogan 22 3h 59' 57''
26  AC du Levant-Jarry Team Velo 11h 46' 30'' 261 21
80 161  Ajincas, Lucas 19 3h 54' 47''
85 165  Vinetot, Romain 23 3h 55' 36''
96 164  Suares, Gilles 24 3h 56' 07''
27  Karukera Assainissement PDL 11h 47' 12'' 245 16
51 26  Lutin, Larry 25 3h 50' 46''
60 21  Lanclume, Jules 28 3h 52' 02''
134 23  Nemorin, Neddhym 21 4h 04' 24''
28  Selection Guyane 11h 47' 15'' 265 28
65 283  Dantin, Ludovic 26 3h 52' 38''
81 284  Golitin, Kenric 21 3h 54' 47''
119 282  Saint Louis, Lucas 25 3h 59' 50''
29  Entente Team USCG 11h 50' 01'' 237 29
21 273  Urcel, Adrien 19 3h 48' 14''
77 274  Urcel, Damien 22 3h 54' 31''
139 272  Brooks, Adélio 18 4h 07' 16''
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 51  Guillonnet, Adrien 25  Interpro Cycling Academy 7h 38' 08'' + 1
2 116  Urruty, Maxime 26  Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux 7h 38' 39'' + 00' 31'' - 1
3 176  Nikitin, Matvey 27  Vino-Astana Motors 7h 38' 52'' + 00' 44'' + 1
4 175  Pronskiy, Vadim 21  Vino-Astana Motors 7h 38' 59'' + 00' 51'' + 2
5 31  Milán, Diego 34  Inteja Imca-Ridea DCT 7h 39' 41'' + 01' 33'' + 4
6 105  Vargas, Freddy 36  UV de Marie-Galante 7h 39' 49'' + 01' 41'' + 4
7 263  Rujano, José 37  US Lamentinois 7h 39' 58'' + 01' 50'' + 7
8 35  Álvarez, Miguel 31  Inteja Imca-Ridea DCT 7h 40' 07'' + 01' 59'' -
9 131  Larpe, Killian 22  Team U Cube 17 7h 40' 52'' + 02' 44'' - 4
10 111  Almeida, Pierre 27  Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux 7h 40' 57'' + 02' 49'' - 7
11 172  Fedorov, Yevgeniy 19  Vino-Astana Motors 7h 41' 40'' + 03' 32'' + 1
12 91  Dombrowski, Frederik 27  Team Embrace The World C.. 7h 41' 43'' + 03' 35'' + 9
13 4  Pierzga, Adam 34  CCD Carene Cycling 7h 41' 48'' + 03' 40'' + 7
14 236  Aurignac, Samy 26  Velo d'Or du Centre 7h 42' 18'' + 04' 10'' + 4
15 204  Curier, Olivier 32  UV du Nord 7h 42' 24'' + 04' 16'' -
16 235  Torres, Carlos 26  Velo d'Or du Centre 7h 42' 25'' + 04' 17'' - 5
17 1  Sanchez, Edwin 24  CCD Carene Cycling 7h 43' 08'' + 05' 00'' + 22
18 133  Lamy, Antoine 23  Team U Cube 17 7h 43' 28'' + 05' 20'' - 2
19 123  Blondin, Grégory 28  Excelsior 7h 43' 39'' + 05' 31'' + 19
20 104  Kwiatkowski, Grzegorz 39  UV de Marie-Galante 7h 43' 39'' + 05' 31'' + 2
21 73  Braun, Julian 23  Team Dauner|Akkon 7h 43' 45'' + 05' 37'' + 12
22 81  Nava, John 40  Team Ghi Gwada 7h 44' 02'' + 05' 54'' + 13
23 211  Castel, Jorge 30  Panama 7h 44' 11'' + 06' 03'' + 3
24 136  Carman, Ben 24  Team U Cube 17 7h 44' 15'' + 06' 07'' + 27
25 121  Locatin, Cédric 23  Excelsior 7h 44' 25'' + 06' 17'' + 18
26 21  Lanclume, Jules 28  Karukera Assainissement .. 7h 44' 30'' + 06' 22'' - 13
27 255  Phaeton, Collins 20  ASC Karak 7h 44' 49'' + 06' 41'' - 2
28 213  Espinosa, Bolivar 22  Panama 7h 45' 25'' + 07' 17'' + 13
29 212  Strah, Alex 23  Panama 7h 45' 34'' + 07' 26'' + 13
30 181  Deloumeaux, Jéré 20  Jeunesse Cycliste des Ab.. 7h 45' 41'' + 07' 33'' + 23
31 95  Beyer, Sebastian 25  Team Embrace The World C.. 7h 46' 02'' + 07' 54'' + 23
32 43  Gene, Meving 20  Espoir du Sud 7h 46' 05'' + 07' 57'' + 20
33 295  Baretajax, Brando 22  Selection Martinique 7h 46' 19'' + 08' 11'' + 15
34 292  Eustache, Cédric 29  Selection Martinique 7h 46' 28'' + 08' 20'' + 27
35 82  Fuentes, Yorman 26  Team Ghi Gwada 7h 46' 39'' + 08' 31'' - 28
36 3  Sablon, Luis 32  CCD Carene Cycling 7h 46' 52'' + 08' 44'' + 4
37 264  Salinas, Jhonathan 29  US Lamentinois 7h 46' 58'' + 08' 50'' + 32
38 26  Lutin, Larry 25  Karukera Assainissement .. 7h 47' 06'' + 08' 58'' - 15
39 72  Clauss, Marc 20  Team Dauner|Akkon 7h 47' 41'' + 09' 33'' - 5
40 174  Shtein, Grigoriy 23  Vino-Astana Motors 7h 47' 54'' + 09' 46'' - 12
41 63  Nacto, Jordan 26  VC Saintannais 7h 47' 57'' + 09' 49'' - 5
42 56  Hudry, Florian 24  Interpro Cycling Academy 7h 48' 02'' + 09' 54'' + 5
43 12  Frose, Marcel 26  Matrix Racing Team 7h 48' 14'' + 10' 06'' - 14
44 201  Legrand, Carl 27  UV du Nord 7h 48' 23'' + 10' 15'' - 12
45 76  Otterbein, Rene 21  Team Dauner|Akkon 7h 48' 52'' + 10' 44'' + 4
46 265  Bille, Gaëtan 31  US Lamentinois 7h 48' 54'' + 10' 46'' - 22
47 106  Bray Gregorio, Joaquin 36  UV de Marie-Galante 7h 48' 55'' + 10' 47'' + 20
48 134  Bazin, Clement 24  Team U Cube 17 7h 49' 22'' + 11' 14'' + 9
49 34  Reyes, Noel 24  Inteja Imca-Ridea DCT 7h 49' 30'' + 11' 22'' + 16
50 52  Casanovas, David 22  Interpro Cycling Academy 7h 49' 49'' + 11' 41'' + 18
51 226  Hamlet, Freddy 36  Convergence SC Abymienne 7h 50' 01'' + 11' 53'' - 32
52 11  Niesing, Timo 26  Matrix Racing Team 7h 50' 27'' + 12' 19'' - 8
53 261  Boyeau, Fendley 26  US Lamentinois 7h 50' 28'' + 12' 20'' + 17
54 75  Steigner, Kilian 19  Team Dauner|Akkon 7h 50' 51'' + 12' 43'' - 24
55 33  Gonzalez, Abner 18  Inteja Imca-Ridea DCT 7h 50' 51'' + 12' 43'' - 18
56 196  Gómez, Álvaro 35  Air Antilles Barbados 7h 51' 31'' + 13' 23'' + 32
57 165  Vinetot, Romain 23  AC du Levant-Jarry Team .. 7h 52' 05'' + 13' 57'' + 1
58 113  Fournet, Sébastien 34  Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux 7h 52' 07'' + 13' 59'' - 31
59 273  Urcel, Adrien 19  Entente Team USCG 7h 52' 12'' + 14' 04'' + 34
60 36  Guzmán, William 27  Inteja Imca-Ridea DCT 7h 52' 22'' + 14' 14'' + 14
61 164  Suares, Gilles 24  AC du Levant-Jarry Team .. 7h 52' 39'' + 14' 31'' - 2
62 224  Pruneau, Jordy 23  Convergence SC Abymienne 7h 52' 41'' + 14' 33'' - 31
63 44  Mathias, Anaël 19  Espoir du Sud 7h 52' 53'' + 14' 45'' + 16
64 193  Kelly, Joshua 23  Air Antilles Barbados 7h 52' 58'' + 14' 50'' + 17
65 86  Balguy, William 26  Team Ghi Gwada 7h 53' 06'' + 14' 58'' - 5
66 144  Larochelle, Stéphane 27  USR Velo 7h 53' 26'' + 15' 18'' + 30
67 242  Peramin Noslen, Allan 19  Rayon d'Argent 7h 53' 27'' + 15' 19'' + 24
68 84  Karioua, Kévin 28  Team Ghi Gwada 7h 53' 35'' + 15' 27'' - 6
69 122  Jean-Jacques, Kenny 27  Excelsior 7h 53' 43'' + 15' 35'' + 29
70 222  Carnier, Axel 22  Convergence SC Abymienne 7h 53' 58'' + 15' 50'' + 22
71 6  Martinez, Jorge 29  CCD Carene Cycling 7h 55' 04'' + 16' 56'' - 7
72 171  Pronskiy, Daniil 19  Vino-Astana Motors 7h 55' 20'' + 17' 12'' + 5
73 283  Dantin, Ludovic 26  Selection Guyane 7h 55' 34'' + 17' 26'' - 1
74 115  Thomasson, Nicolas 27  Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux 7h 55' 44'' + 17' 36'' - 29
75 112  Chassagne, Thomas 24  Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux 7h 56' 05'' + 17' 57'' - 29
76 132  Lamy, Julien 44  Team U Cube 17 7h 56' 19'' + 18' 11'' - 20
77 23  Nemorin, Neddhym 21  Karukera Assainissement .. 7h 57' 03'' + 18' 55'' - 60
78 94  Duffner, Stephan 31  Team Embrace The World C.. 7h 57' 16'' + 19' 08'' - 5
79 93  Peschges, Marcel 23  Team Embrace The World C.. 7h 57' 27'' + 19' 19'' - 4
80 126  Pradel, Youri 20  Excelsior 7h 57' 33'' + 19' 25'' - 4
81 221  Geran, Ronald 22  Convergence SC Abymienne 7h 57' 39'' + 19' 31'' + 30
82 143  Taranne, Teddy 29  USR Velo 7h 57' 51'' + 19' 43'' + 26
83 284  Golitin, Kenric 21  Selection Guyane 7h 58' 26'' + 20' 18'' - 1
84 161  Ajincas, Lucas 19  AC du Levant-Jarry Team .. 7h 58' 27'' + 20' 19'' -
85 232  Bousquet, Pascal 42  Velo d'Or du Centre 7h 59' 26'' + 21' 18'' + 32
86 191  May, Jefferey 22  Air Antilles Barbados 7h 59' 29'' + 21' 21'' - 3
87 234  Medina, Raphael 24  Velo d'Or du Centre 7h 59' 39'' + 21' 31'' - 16
88 141  Alidor, Adrien 30  USR Velo 7h 59' 45'' + 21' 37'' + 2
89 241  Roulon, Fwanswa 29  Rayon d'Argent 7h 59' 49'' + 21' 41'' - 2
90 206  Relmy, Widjy 25  UV du Nord 8h 00' 04'' + 21' 56'' + 10
91 41  Benjamin, Ronald 36  Espoir du Sud 8h 00' 19'' + 22' 11'' - 5
92 223  Amadori, Julien 26  Convergence SC Abymienne 8h 00' 23'' + 22' 15'' - 42
93 296  Cidolit, Yannis 23  Selection Martinique 8h 00' 43'' + 22' 35'' + 10
94 202  Barolin, Kérane 28  UV du Nord 8h 00' 45'' + 22' 37'' + 8
95 61  Bondot, William 32  VC Saintannais 8h 00' 53'' + 22' 45'' + 10
96 173  Brussenskiy, Gleb 19  Vino-Astana Motors 8h 00' 54'' + 22' 46'' + 19
97 182  Theophile, Laury 25  Jeunesse Cycliste des Ab.. 8h 01' 22'' + 23' 14'' + 12
98 15  Obermann, Vitus 19  Matrix Racing Team 8h 01' 38'' + 23' 30'' - 35
99 64  Duro, Nicolas 20  VC Saintannais 8h 01' 47'' + 23' 39'' + 27
100 245  Lachages, Alexandre 21  Rayon d'Argent 8h 01' 57'' + 23' 49'' - 22
101 13  Bauer, Alexander 50  Matrix Racing Team 8h 02' 42'' + 24' 34'' + 9
102 32  Nuñez, Adrián 27  Inteja Imca-Ridea DCT 8h 02' 50'' + 24' 42'' - 13
103 135  Fayette, Pierre-Andre 23  Team U Cube 17 8h 02' 53'' + 24' 45'' - 18
104 254  Largitte, Jeiël 19  ASC Karak 8h 02' 57'' + 24' 49'' + 10
105 125  Damas, Anthony 20  Excelsior 8h 03' 14'' + 25' 06'' - 25
106 145  Clavier, Kendric 20  USR Velo 8h 03' 40'' + 25' 32'' + 12
107 214  Lorenzo, Randish 22  Panama 8h 03' 58'' + 25' 50'' + 25
108 183  Dabrion, Rogan 22  Jeunesse Cycliste des Ab.. 8h 03' 59'' + 25' 51'' - 9
109 225  Rouseau, Giovani 34  Convergence SC Abymienne 8h 04' 02'' + 25' 54'' - 14
110 252  Andre Lubin, Yanis 18  ASC Karak 8h 04' 46'' + 26' 38'' - 16
111 256  Darmyn, Kenny 39  ASC Karak 8h 04' 57'' + 26' 49'' + 5
112 5  Gene, Martial 35  CCD Carene Cycling 8h 05' 06'' + 26' 58'' - 57
113 71  Donders, Jelle 26  Team Dauner|Akkon 8h 05' 28'' + 27' 20'' - 6
114 46  Arpxehad, Luiji 23  Espoir du Sud 8h 05' 47'' + 27' 39'' + 7
115 142  Jeanne, Vladimir 28  USR Velo 8h 05' 49'' + 27' 41'' - 49
116 216  Hernandez, Nolber 23  Panama 8h 06' 07'' + 27' 59'' + 11
117 62  Duro, Kélian 27  VC Saintannais 8h 06' 32'' + 28' 24'' + 7
118 92  Keller, Hermann 26  Team Embrace The World C.. 8h 07' 24'' + 29' 16'' - 12
119 293  Cadet, Eddy 22  Selection Martinique 8h 07' 29'' + 29' 21'' + 11
120 16  Boll, Mario 28  Matrix Racing Team 8h 07' 37'' + 29' 29'' - 7
121 42  Cognon, Bryan 18  Espoir du Sud 8h 07' 41'' + 29' 33'' + 7
122 194  Kelly, Jacob 19  Air Antilles Barbados 8h 08' 15'' + 30' 07'' + 9
123 146  Attaud, Frédéric 33  USR Velo 8h 08' 38'' + 30' 30'' + 12
124 251  Miny, Régis 24  ASC Karak 8h 09' 02'' + 30' 54'' - 5
125 192  Vanderpool, Grégory 23  Air Antilles Barbados 8h 09' 14'' + 31' 06'' + 11
126 282  Saint Louis, Lucas 25  Selection Guyane 8h 09' 34'' + 31' 26'' - 4
127 233  Barny, Naïddjy 25  Velo d'Or du Centre 8h 09' 53'' + 31' 45'' - 2
128 124  Cornelie, Fabrice 32  Excelsior 8h 10' 37'' + 32' 29'' - 27
129 243  Perriet, Nicolas 33  Rayon d'Argent 8h 11' 38'' + 33' 30'' + 5
130 184  Lorquin, Kénan 22  Jeunesse Cycliste des Ab.. 8h 12' 03'' + 33' 55'' - 33
131 83  Duro, Kevin 26  Team Ghi Gwada 8h 12' 46'' + 34' 38'' - 27
132 45  Turlepin, Romaric 28  Espoir du Sud 8h 13' 04'' + 34' 56'' - 12
133 53  Jones, Simon 19  Interpro Cycling Academy 8h 15' 12'' + 37' 04'' -
134 162  Leogane, Féliscyo 21  AC du Levant-Jarry Team .. 8h 15' 43'' + 37' 35'' - 11
135 231  Marcelin, Cedrick 20  Velo d'Or du Centre 8h 16' 29'' + 38' 21'' + 8
136 244  Marimoutou, Jean Marie 43  Rayon d'Argent 8h 16' 59'' + 38' 51'' + 8
137 102  Ruffe, Grégory 29  UV de Marie-Galante 8h 20' 43'' + 42' 35'' + 1
138 253  Judith, Marvin 24  ASC Karak 8h 21' 26'' + 43' 18'' - 1
139 272  Brooks, Adélio 18  Entente Team USCG 8h 21' 30'' + 43' 22'' -
140 14  Vietense, Jeskl 34  Matrix Racing Team 8h 22' 12'' + 44' 04'' + 5
141 195  Clarke, Philip 44  Air Antilles Barbados 8h 22' 56'' + 44' 48'' + 5
142 96  Wingen, Simon 27  Team Embrace The World C.. 8h 24' 52'' + 46' 44'' -
143 274  Urcel, Damien 22  Entente Team USCG 8h 25' 46'' + 47' 38'' + 4
144 85  Chaupard, Olivier 26  Team Ghi Gwada 8h 37' 10'' + 59' 02'' + 5
145 2  Dumont, Nicolas 46  CCD Carene Cycling 8h 39' 58'' + 1h 01' 50'' + 3
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 51  Guillonnet, Adrien 25  Interpro Cycling Academy 40 pts + 1
2 116  Urruty, Maxime 26  Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux 33 pts -7 pts - 1
3 176  Nikitin, Matvey 27  Vino-Astana Motors 26 pts -14 pts -
4 175  Pronskiy, Vadim 21  Vino-Astana Motors 26 pts -14 pts + 2
5 264  Salinas, Jhonathan 29  US Lamentinois 25 pts -15 pts
6 31  Milán, Diego 34  Inteja Imca-Ridea DCT 18 pts -22 pts + 4
7 105  Vargas, Freddy 36  UV de Marie-Galante 16 pts -24 pts -
8 131  Larpe, Killian 22  Team U Cube 17 14 pts -26 pts - 4
9 1  Sanchez, Edwin 24  CCD Carene Cycling 14 pts -26 pts
10 111  Almeida, Pierre 27  Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux 12 pts -28 pts - 5
11 263  Rujano, José 37  US Lamentinois 10 pts -30 pts + 4
12 82  Fuentes, Yorman 26  Team Ghi Gwada 8 pts -32 pts - 4
13 35  Álvarez, Miguel 31  Inteja Imca-Ridea DCT 7 pts -33 pts - 4
14 91  Dombrowski, Frederik 27  Team Embrace The World C.. 6 pts -34 pts
15 21  Lanclume, Jules 28  Karukera Assainissement .. 5 pts -35 pts - 4
16 292  Eustache, Cédric 29  Selection Martinique 5 pts -35 pts
17 4  Pierzga, Adam 34  CCD Carene Cycling 4 pts -36 pts
18 235  Torres, Carlos 26  Velo d'Or du Centre 4 pts -36 pts - 6
19 204  Curier, Olivier 32  UV du Nord 3 pts -37 pts - 6
20 123  Blondin, Grégory 28  Excelsior 3 pts -37 pts
21 172  Fedorov, Yevgeniy 19  Vino-Astana Motors 2 pts -38 pts - 7
22 73  Braun, Julian 23  Team Dauner|Akkon 2 pts -38 pts
23 196  Gómez, Álvaro 35  Air Antilles Barbados 1 pts -39 pts
24 183  Dabrion, Rogan 22  Jeunesse Cycliste des Ab.. -5 pts -45 pts - 8
25 26  Lutin, Larry 25  Karukera Assainissement .. -5 pts -45 pts
26 76  Otterbein, Rene 21  Team Dauner|Akkon -5 pts -45 pts
27 92  Keller, Hermann 26  Team Embrace The World C.. -5 pts -45 pts
28 136  Carman, Ben 24  Team U Cube 17 -5 pts -45 pts
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 264  Salinas, Jhonathan 29  US Lamentinois 23 pts + 7
2 51  Guillonnet, Adrien 25  Interpro Cycling Academy 20 pts -3 pts - 1
3 36  Guzmán, William 27  Inteja Imca-Ridea DCT 10 pts -13 pts - 1
4 175  Pronskiy, Vadim 21  Vino-Astana Motors 8 pts -15 pts
5 116  Urruty, Maxime 26  Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux 5 pts -18 pts - 2
6 131  Larpe, Killian 22  Team U Cube 17 5 pts -18 pts - 2
7 35  Álvarez, Miguel 31  Inteja Imca-Ridea DCT 5 pts -18 pts - 2
8 176  Nikitin, Matvey 27  Vino-Astana Motors 2 pts -21 pts - 1
9 111  Almeida, Pierre 27  Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux 2 pts -21 pts - 3
10 211  Castel, Jorge 30  Panama 2 pts -21 pts
11 196  Gómez, Álvaro 35  Air Antilles Barbados 2 pts -21 pts
12 1  Sanchez, Edwin 24  CCD Carene Cycling 1 pts -22 pts
13 121  Locatin, Cédric 23  Excelsior 1 pts -22 pts - 4
14 223  Amadori, Julien 26  Convergence SC Abymienne 1 pts -22 pts
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 111  Almeida, Pierre 27  Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux 13 pts -
2 31  Milán, Diego 34  Inteja Imca-Ridea DCT 8 pts -5 pts
3 32  Nuñez, Adrián 27  Inteja Imca-Ridea DCT 8 pts -5 pts + 2
4 116  Urruty, Maxime 26  Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux 5 pts -8 pts - 2
5 33  Gonzalez, Abner 18  Inteja Imca-Ridea DCT 5 pts -8 pts
6 51  Guillonnet, Adrien 25  Interpro Cycling Academy 4 pts -9 pts - 3
7 236  Aurignac, Samy 26  Velo d'Or du Centre 4 pts -9 pts - 3
8 293  Cadet, Eddy 22  Selection Martinique 3 pts -10 pts
9 82  Fuentes, Yorman 26  Team Ghi Gwada 1 pts -12 pts - 3
10 56  Hudry, Florian 24  Interpro Cycling Academy 1 pts -12 pts
11 265  Bille, Gaëtan 31  US Lamentinois 1 pts -12 pts
12 161  Ajincas, Lucas 19  AC du Levant-Jarry Team .. 1 pts -12 pts
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 175  Pronskiy, Vadim 21  Vino-Astana Motors 7h 38' 59'' -
2 172  Fedorov, Yevgeniy 19  Vino-Astana Motors 7h 41' 40'' + 02' 41'' -
3 255  Phaeton, Collins 20  ASC Karak 7h 44' 49'' + 05' 50'' + 1
4 181  Deloumeaux, Jéré 20  Jeunesse Cycliste des Ab.. 7h 45' 41'' + 06' 42'' + 7
5 43  Gene, Meving 20  Espoir du Sud 7h 46' 05'' + 07' 06'' + 5
6 295  Baretajax, Brando 22  Selection Martinique 7h 46' 19'' + 07' 20'' + 2
7 72  Clauss, Marc 20  Team Dauner|Akkon 7h 47' 41'' + 08' 42'' - 1
8 76  Otterbein, Rene 21  Team Dauner|Akkon 7h 48' 52'' + 09' 53'' + 1
9 75  Steigner, Kilian 19  Team Dauner|Akkon 7h 50' 51'' + 11' 52'' - 4
10 33  Gonzalez, Abner 18  Inteja Imca-Ridea DCT 7h 50' 51'' + 11' 52'' - 3
11 273  Urcel, Adrien 19  Entente Team USCG 7h 52' 12'' + 13' 13'' + 11
12 44  Mathias, Anaël 19  Espoir du Sud 7h 52' 53'' + 13' 54'' + 4
13 242  Peramin Noslen, Allan 19  Rayon d'Argent 7h 53' 27'' + 14' 28'' + 7
14 222  Carnier, Axel 22  Convergence SC Abymienne 7h 53' 58'' + 14' 59'' + 7
15 171  Pronskiy, Daniil 19  Vino-Astana Motors 7h 55' 20'' + 16' 21'' - 1
16 23  Nemorin, Neddhym 21  Karukera Assainissement .. 7h 57' 03'' + 18' 04'' - 13
17 126  Pradel, Youri 20  Excelsior 7h 57' 33'' + 18' 34'' - 4
18 221  Geran, Ronald 22  Convergence SC Abymienne 7h 57' 39'' + 18' 40'' + 7
19 284  Golitin, Kenric 21  Selection Guyane 7h 58' 26'' + 19' 27'' - 1
20 161  Ajincas, Lucas 19  AC du Levant-Jarry Team .. 7h 58' 27'' + 19' 28'' - 1
21 173  Brussenskiy, Gleb 19  Vino-Astana Motors 8h 00' 54'' + 21' 55'' + 6
22 15  Obermann, Vitus 19  Matrix Racing Team 8h 01' 38'' + 22' 39'' - 10
23 64  Duro, Nicolas 20  VC Saintannais 8h 01' 47'' + 22' 48'' + 7
24 245  Lachages, Alexandre 21  Rayon d'Argent 8h 01' 57'' + 22' 58'' - 9
25 254  Largitte, Jeiël 19  ASC Karak 8h 02' 57'' + 23' 58'' + 1
26 125  Damas, Anthony 20  Excelsior 8h 03' 14'' + 24' 15'' - 9
27 145  Clavier, Kendric 20  USR Velo 8h 03' 40'' + 24' 41'' + 1
28 214  Lorenzo, Randish 22  Panama 8h 03' 58'' + 24' 59'' + 6
29 183  Dabrion, Rogan 22  Jeunesse Cycliste des Ab.. 8h 03' 59'' + 25' 00'' - 5
30 252  Andre Lubin, Yanis 18  ASC Karak 8h 04' 46'' + 25' 47'' - 7
31 293  Cadet, Eddy 22  Selection Martinique 8h 07' 29'' + 28' 30'' + 1
32 42  Cognon, Bryan 18  Espoir du Sud 8h 07' 41'' + 28' 42'' - 1
33 194  Kelly, Jacob 19  Air Antilles Barbados 8h 08' 15'' + 29' 16'' -
34 53  Jones, Simon 19  Interpro Cycling Academy 8h 15' 12'' + 36' 13'' + 1
35 162  Leogane, Féliscyo 21  AC du Levant-Jarry Team .. 8h 15' 43'' + 36' 44'' - 6
36 231  Marcelin, Cedrick 20  Velo d'Or du Centre 8h 16' 29'' + 37' 30'' + 1
37 272  Brooks, Adélio 18  Entente Team USCG 8h 21' 30'' + 42' 31'' - 1
38 274  Urcel, Damien 22  Entente Team USCG 8h 25' 46'' + 46' 47'' -
#  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1  Vino-Astana Motors 22h 59' 28'' -
2  Inteja Imca-Ridea DCT 23h 05' 11'' + 05' 43'' + 2
3  Team U Cube 17 23h 08' 35'' + 09' 07'' -
4  Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux 23h 11' 39'' + 12' 11'' - 2
5  CCD Carene Cycling 23h 11' 45'' + 12' 17'' + 3
6  US Lamentinois 23h 12' 15'' + 12' 47'' + 7
7  UV de Marie-Galante 23h 12' 22'' + 12' 54'' + 2
8  Panama 23h 15' 10'' + 15' 42'' + 6
9  Interpro Cycling Academy 23h 15' 48'' + 16' 20'' + 1
10  Velo d'Or du Centre 23h 17' 05'' + 17' 37'' + 1
11  Team Dauner|Akkon 23h 20' 06'' + 20' 38'' + 1
12  Excelsior 23h 21' 08'' + 21' 40'' + 6
13  Team Ghi Gwada 23h 21' 21'' + 21' 53'' - 7
14  Convergence SC Abymienne 23h 22' 11'' + 22' 43'' - 7
15  Team Embrace The World Cycling 23h 24' 45'' + 25' 17'' + 2
16  Karukera Assainissement PDL 23h 28' 39'' + 29' 11'' - 11
17  UV du Nord 23h 30' 44'' + 31' 16'' - 1
18  Selection Martinique 23h 32' 35'' + 33' 07'' + 2
19  Matrix Racing Team 23h 33' 32'' + 34' 04'' - 4
20  Espoir du Sud 23h 38' 47'' + 39' 19'' + 1
21  AC du Levant-Jarry Team Velo 23h 42' 59'' + 43' 31'' - 2
22  USR Velo 23h 43' 29'' + 44' 01'' + 1
23  Air Antilles Barbados 23h 43' 45'' + 44' 17'' + 3
24  Jeunesse Cycliste des Abymes 23h 47' 26'' + 47' 58'' - 2
25  ASC Karak 23h 47' 29'' + 48' 01'' - 1
26  VC Saintannais 23h 50' 19'' + 50' 51'' - 1
27  Rayon d'Argent 23h 53' 26'' + 53' 58'' -
28  Selection Guyane 24h 03' 32'' + 1h 04' 04'' -
29  Entente Team USCG 24h 22' 30'' + 1h 23' 02'' -


© Wijnreder Media