Baie-Mahault - Les Abymes (130.2 km)

Route

 11 August 2019
 Profile  Flat stage
 Start  Baie-Mahault
 Finish  Les Abymes
 Distance  130.2 km  (80.9 mi)
 Speed  41.768 km/h  (25.953 mi/h)

Classifications

 Race jerseys after stage 10
 Guillonnet, A.. (IPC) 31h 39' 04''
 
 
 
 

Results

Race
#  Rider Age  Team Time Bonus
1 131  Larpe, Killian 22  Team U Cube 17 3h 07' 02'' 17 - - -
2 112  Chassagne, Thomas 24  Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux + 00' 02'' 28 - - -
3 132  Lamy, Julien 44  Team U Cube 17 + 00' 02'' 68 - - -
4 264  Salinas, Jhonathan 29  US Lamentinois + 00' 23'' 25 - - -
5 92  Keller, Hermann 26  Team Embrace The World C.. + 00' 25'' 105 - - -
6 4  Pierzga, Adam 34  CCD Carene Cycling + 00' 25'' 18 - - -
7 116  Urruty, Maxime 26  Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux + 00' 25'' 14 - - -
8 31  Milán, Diego 34  Inteja Imca-Ridea DCT + 00' 25'' 5 - - -
9 61  Bondot, William 32  VC Saintannais + 00' 25'' 96 - - -
10 273  Urcel, Adrien 19  Entente Team USCG + 00' 25'' 24 - - -
11 12  Frose, Marcel 26  Matrix Racing Team + 00' 25'' 78 - - -
12 3  Sablon, Luis 32  CCD Carene Cycling + 00' 25'' 34 - - -
13 71  Donders, Jelle 26  Team Dauner|Akkon + 00' 25'' 92 - - -
14 255  Phaeton, Collins 20  ASC Karak + 00' 25'' 40 - - -
15 115  Thomasson, Nicolas 27  Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux + 00' 25'' 46 - - -
16 222  Carnier, Axel 22  Convergence SC Abymienne + 00' 25'' 29 - - -
17 251  Miny, Régis 24  ASC Karak + 00' 25'' 99 - - -
18 172  Fedorov, Yevgeniy 19  Vino-Astana Motors + 00' 25'' 12 - - -
19 64  Duro, Nicolas 20  VC Saintannais + 00' 25'' 76 - - -
20 44  Mathias, Anaël 19  Espoir du Sud + 00' 25'' 30 - - -
21 33  Gonzalez, Abner 18  Inteja Imca-Ridea DCT + 00' 25'' 23 - - -
22 201  Legrand, Carl 27  UV du Nord + 00' 25'' 69 - - -
23 93  Peschges, Marcel 23  Team Embrace The World C.. + 00' 25'' 66 - - -
24 72  Clauss, Marc 20  Team Dauner|Akkon + 00' 25'' 47 - - -
25 221  Geran, Ronald 22  Convergence SC Abymienne + 00' 25'' 45 - - -
26 232  Bousquet, Pascal 42  Velo d'Or du Centre + 00' 25'' 73 - - -
27 283  Dantin, Ludovic 26  Selection Guyane + 00' 25'' 91 - - -
28 181  Deloumeaux, Jéré 20  Jeunesse Cycliste des Ab.. + 00' 25'' 33 - - -
29 1  Sanchez, Edwin 24  CCD Carene Cycling + 00' 25'' 7 - - -
30 106  Bray Gregorio, Joaquin 36  UV de Marie-Galante + 00' 25'' 36 - - -
31 121  Locatin, Cédric 23  Excelsior + 00' 25'' 8 - - -
32 35  Álvarez, Miguel 31  Inteja Imca-Ridea DCT + 00' 25'' 9 - - -
33 46  Arpxehad, Luiji 23  Espoir du Sud + 00' 25'' 111 - - -
34 123  Blondin, Grégory 28  Excelsior + 00' 25'' 19 - - -
35 102  Ruffe, Grégory 29  UV de Marie-Galante + 00' 25'' 115 - - -
36 73  Braun, Julian 23  Team Dauner|Akkon + 00' 25'' 27 - - -
37 254  Largitte, Jeiël 19  ASC Karak + 00' 25'' 95 - - -
38 85  Chaupard, Olivier 26  Team Ghi Gwada + 00' 25'' 94 - - -
39 263  Rujano, José 37  US Lamentinois + 00' 25'' 10 - - -
40 126  Pradel, Youri 20  Excelsior + 00' 25'' 88 - - -
41 111  Almeida, Pierre 27  Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux + 00' 25'' 4 - - -
42 175  Pronskiy, Vadim 21  Vino-Astana Motors + 00' 25'' 2 - - -
43 236  Aurignac, Samy 26  Velo d'Or du Centre + 00' 25'' 39 - - -
44 76  Otterbein, Rene 21  Team Dauner|Akkon + 00' 25'' 79 - - -
45 91  Dombrowski, Frederik 27  Team Embrace The World C.. + 00' 25'' 3 - - -
46 196  Gómez, Álvaro 35  Air Antilles Barbados + 00' 25'' 20 - - -
47 235  Torres, Carlos 26  Velo d'Or du Centre + 00' 25'' 35 - - -
48 51  Guillonnet, Adrien 25  Interpro Cycling Academy + 00' 25'' 1 - - -
49 32  Nuñez, Adrián 27  Inteja Imca-Ridea DCT + 00' 25'' 80 - - -
50 226  Hamlet, Freddy 36  Convergence SC Abymienne + 00' 25'' 89 - - -
51 183  Dabrion, Rogan 22  Jeunesse Cycliste des Ab.. + 00' 25'' 87 - - -
52 82  Fuentes, Yorman 26  Team Ghi Gwada + 00' 25'' 15 - - -
53 52  Casanovas, David 22  Interpro Cycling Academy + 00' 25'' 55 - - -
54 105  Vargas, Freddy 36  UV de Marie-Galante + 00' 25'' 16 - - -
55 81  Nava, John 40  Team Ghi Gwada + 00' 25'' 6 - - -
56 164  Suares, Gilles 24  AC du Levant-Jarry Team .. + 00' 25'' 97 - - -
57 23  Nemorin, Neddhym 21  Karukera Assainissement .. + 00' 25'' 44 - - -
58 133  Lamy, Antoine 23  Team U Cube 17 + 00' 25'' 49 - - -
59 134  Bazin, Clement 24  Team U Cube 17 + 00' 25'' 63 - - -
60 135  Fayette, Pierre-Andre 23  Team U Cube 17 + 00' 25'' 101 - - -
61 95  Beyer, Sebastian 25  Team Embrace The World C.. + 00' 25'' 65 - - -
62 125  Damas, Anthony 20  Excelsior + 00' 25'' 83 - - -
63 253  Judith, Marvin 24  ASC Karak + 00' 25'' 110 - - -
64 252  Andre Lubin, Yanis 18  ASC Karak + 00' 25'' 103 - - -
65 75  Steigner, Kilian 19  Team Dauner|Akkon + 00' 25'' 50 - - -
66 94  Duffner, Stephan 31  Team Embrace The World C.. + 00' 25'' 85 - - -
67 296  Cidolit, Yannis 23  Selection Martinique + 00' 25'' 48 - - -
68 34  Reyes, Noel 24  Inteja Imca-Ridea DCT + 00' 25'' 43 - - -
69 56  Hudry, Florian 24  Interpro Cycling Academy + 00' 25'' 90 - - -
70 104  Kwiatkowski, Grzegorz 39  UV de Marie-Galante + 00' 25'' 26 - - -
71 243  Perriet, Nicolas 33  Rayon d'Argent + 00' 25'' 102 - - -
72 204  Curier, Olivier 32  UV du Nord + 00' 25'' 32 - - -
73 274  Urcel, Damien 22  Entente Team USCG + 00' 25'' 74 - - -
74 84  Karioua, Kévin 28  Team Ghi Gwada + 00' 25'' 86 - - -
75 184  Lorquin, Kénan 22  Jeunesse Cycliste des Ab.. + 00' 25'' 100 - - -
76 146  Attaud, Frédéric 33  USR Velo + 00' 25'' 109 - - -
77 36  Guzmán, William 27  Inteja Imca-Ridea DCT + 00' 25'' 64 - - -
78 224  Pruneau, Jordy 23  Convergence SC Abymienne + 00' 25'' 54 - - -
79 225  Rouseau, Giovani 34  Convergence SC Abymienne + 00' 25'' 84 - - -
80 265  Bille, Gaëtan 31  US Lamentinois + 00' 25'' 38 - - -
81 171  Pronskiy, Daniil 19  Vino-Astana Motors + 00' 25'' 75 - - -
82 83  Duro, Kevin 26  Team Ghi Gwada + 00' 25'' 104 - - -
83 244  Marimoutou, Jean Marie 43  Rayon d'Argent + 00' 25'' 114 - - -
84 212  Strah, Alex 23  Panama + 00' 25'' 41 - - -
85 213  Espinosa, Bolivar 22  Panama + 00' 25'' 22 - - -
86 202  Barolin, Kérane 28  UV du Nord + 00' 25'' 53 - - -
87 41  Benjamin, Ronald 36  Espoir du Sud + 00' 25'' 108 - - -
88 86  Balguy, William 26  Team Ghi Gwada + 00' 25'' 77 - - -
89 174  Shtein, Grigoriy 23  Vino-Astana Motors + 00' 25'' 59 - - -
90 216  Hernandez, Nolber 23  Panama + 00' 25'' 57 - - -
91 211  Castel, Jorge 30  Panama + 00' 25'' 21 - - -
92 214  Lorenzo, Randish 22  Panama + 00' 25'' 37 - - -
93 136  Carman, Ben 24  Team U Cube 17 + 00' 25'' 11 - - -
94 191  May, Jefferey 22  Air Antilles Barbados + 00' 25'' 52 - - -
95 63  Nacto, Jordan 26  VC Saintannais + 00' 25'' 72 - - -
96 113  Fournet, Sébastien 34  Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux + 00' 25'' 70 - - -
97 96  Wingen, Simon 27  Team Embrace The World C.. + 00' 25'' 112 - - -
98 223  Amadori, Julien 26  Convergence SC Abymienne + 00' 25'' 107 - - -
99 206  Relmy, Widjy 25  UV du Nord + 00' 25'' 67 - - -
100 43  Gene, Meving 21  Espoir du Sud + 00' 25'' 31 - - -
101 45  Turlepin, Romaric 28  Espoir du Sud + 00' 25'' 106 - - -
102 5  Gene, Martial 35  CCD Carene Cycling + 00' 25'' 98 - - -
103 242  Peramin Noslen, Allan 19  Rayon d'Argent + 00' 25'' 56 - - -
104 144  Larochelle, Stéphane 27  USR Velo + 00' 25'' 42 - - -
105 143  Taranne, Teddy 29  USR Velo + 00' 25'' 93 - - -
106 142  Jeanne, Vladimir 28  USR Velo + 00' 25'' 82 - - -
107 245  Lachages, Alexandre 21  Rayon d'Argent + 00' 25'' 62 - - -
108 182  Theophile, Laury 26  Jeunesse Cycliste des Ab.. + 00' 25'' 71 - - -
109 261  Boyeau, Fendley 26  US Lamentinois + 00' 25'' 60 - - -
110 165  Vinetot, Romain 23  AC du Levant-Jarry Team .. + 00' 25'' 51 - - -
111 141  Alidor, Adrien 30  USR Velo + 00' 25'' 61 - - -
112 173  Brussenskiy, Gleb 19  Vino-Astana Motors + 00' 25'' 58 - - -
113 195  Clarke, Philip 44  Air Antilles Barbados + 00' 25'' 113 - - -
114 145  Clavier, Kendric 20  USR Velo + 00' 25'' 81 - - -
115 176  Nikitin, Matvey 27  Vino-Astana Motors + 00' 25'' 13 - - -
DNF 26  Lutin, Larry 25  Karukera Assainissement ..
#  Team Time Sum #  Rider Age Time
1  Team U Cube 17 9h 21' 33'' 62
1 131  Larpe, Killian 22 3h 07' 02''
3 132  Lamy, Julien 44 3h 07' 04''
58 133  Lamy, Antoine 23 3h 07' 27''
2  Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux 9h 21' 58'' 24
2 112  Chassagne, Thomas 24 3h 07' 04''
7 116  Urruty, Maxime 26 3h 07' 27''
15 115  Thomasson, Nicolas 27 3h 07' 27''
3  US Lamentinois 9h 22' 19'' 123
4 264  Salinas, Jhonathan 29 3h 07' 25''
39 263  Rujano, José 37 3h 07' 27''
80 265  Bille, Gaëtan 31 3h 07' 27''
4  CCD Carene Cycling 9h 22' 21'' 47
6 4  Pierzga, Adam 34 3h 07' 27''
12 3  Sablon, Luis 32 3h 07' 27''
29 1  Sanchez, Edwin 24 3h 07' 27''
5  Inteja Imca-Ridea DCT 9h 22' 21'' 61
8 31  Milán, Diego 34 3h 07' 27''
21 33  Gonzalez, Abner 18 3h 07' 27''
32 35  Álvarez, Miguel 31 3h 07' 27''
6  ASC Karak 9h 22' 21'' 68
14 255  Phaeton, Collins 20 3h 07' 27''
17 251  Miny, Régis 24 3h 07' 27''
37 254  Largitte, Jeiël 19 3h 07' 27''
7  Team Embrace The World Cycling 9h 22' 21'' 73
5 92  Keller, Hermann 26 3h 07' 27''
23 93  Peschges, Marcel 23 3h 07' 27''
45 91  Dombrowski, Frederik 27 3h 07' 27''
8  Team Dauner|Akkon 9h 22' 21'' 73
13 71  Donders, Jelle 26 3h 07' 27''
24 72  Clauss, Marc 20 3h 07' 27''
36 73  Braun, Julian 23 3h 07' 27''
9  Convergence SC Abymienne 9h 22' 21'' 91
16 222  Carnier, Axel 22 3h 07' 27''
25 221  Geran, Ronald 22 3h 07' 27''
50 226  Hamlet, Freddy 36 3h 07' 27''
10  Excelsior 9h 22' 21'' 105
31 121  Locatin, Cédric 23 3h 07' 27''
34 123  Blondin, Grégory 28 3h 07' 27''
40 126  Pradel, Youri 20 3h 07' 27''
11  Velo d'Or du Centre 9h 22' 21'' 116
26 232  Bousquet, Pascal 42 3h 07' 27''
43 236  Aurignac, Samy 26 3h 07' 27''
47 235  Torres, Carlos 26 3h 07' 27''
12  UV de Marie-Galante 9h 22' 21'' 119
30 106  Bray Gregorio, Joaquin 36 3h 07' 27''
35 102  Ruffe, Grégory 29 3h 07' 27''
54 105  Vargas, Freddy 36 3h 07' 27''
13  VC Saintannais 9h 22' 21'' 123
9 61  Bondot, William 32 3h 07' 27''
19 64  Duro, Nicolas 20 3h 07' 27''
95 63  Nacto, Jordan 26 3h 07' 27''
14  Espoir du Sud 9h 22' 21'' 140
20 44  Mathias, Anaël 19 3h 07' 27''
33 46  Arpxehad, Luiji 23 3h 07' 27''
87 41  Benjamin, Ronald 36 3h 07' 27''
15  Vino-Astana Motors 9h 22' 21'' 141
18 172  Fedorov, Yevgeniy 19 3h 07' 27''
42 175  Pronskiy, Vadim 21 3h 07' 27''
81 171  Pronskiy, Daniil 19 3h 07' 27''
16  Team Ghi Gwada 9h 22' 21'' 145
38 85  Chaupard, Olivier 26 3h 07' 27''
52 82  Fuentes, Yorman 26 3h 07' 27''
55 81  Nava, John 40 3h 07' 27''
17  Jeunesse Cycliste des Abymes 9h 22' 21'' 154
28 181  Deloumeaux, Jéré 20 3h 07' 27''
51 183  Dabrion, Rogan 22 3h 07' 27''
75 184  Lorquin, Kénan 22 3h 07' 27''
18  Interpro Cycling Academy 9h 22' 21'' 170
48 51  Guillonnet, Adrien 25 3h 07' 27''
53 52  Casanovas, David 22 3h 07' 27''
69 56  Hudry, Florian 24 3h 07' 27''
19  UV du Nord 9h 22' 21'' 180
22 201  Legrand, Carl 27 3h 07' 27''
72 204  Curier, Olivier 32 3h 07' 27''
86 202  Barolin, Kérane 28 3h 07' 27''
20  Air Antilles Barbados 9h 22' 21'' 253
46 196  Gómez, Álvaro 35 3h 07' 27''
94 191  May, Jefferey 22 3h 07' 27''
113 195  Clarke, Philip 44 3h 07' 27''
21  Rayon d'Argent 9h 22' 21'' 257
71 243  Perriet, Nicolas 33 3h 07' 27''
83 244  Marimoutou, Jean Marie 43 3h 07' 27''
103 242  Peramin Noslen, Allan 19 3h 07' 27''
22  Panama 9h 22' 21'' 259
84 212  Strah, Alex 23 3h 07' 27''
85 213  Espinosa, Bolivar 22 3h 07' 27''
90 216  Hernandez, Nolber 23 3h 07' 27''
23  USR Velo 9h 22' 21'' 285
76 146  Attaud, Frédéric 33 3h 07' 27''
104 144  Larochelle, Stéphane 27 3h 07' 27''
105 143  Taranne, Teddy 29 3h 07' 27''
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 51  Guillonnet, Adrien 25  Interpro Cycling Academy 31h 39' 04''
2 175  Pronskiy, Vadim 21  Vino-Astana Motors 31h 40' 30'' + 01' 26''
3 91  Dombrowski, Frederik 27  Team Embrace The World C.. 31h 40' 58'' + 01' 54''
4 111  Almeida, Pierre 27  Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux 31h 43' 15'' + 04' 11''
5 31  Milán, Diego 34  Inteja Imca-Ridea DCT 31h 43' 58'' + 04' 54''
6 81  Nava, John 40  Team Ghi Gwada 31h 44' 24'' + 05' 20''
7 1  Sanchez, Edwin 24  CCD Carene Cycling 31h 44' 27'' + 05' 23''
8 121  Locatin, Cédric 23  Excelsior 31h 44' 44'' + 05' 40''
9 35  Álvarez, Miguel 31  Inteja Imca-Ridea DCT 31h 45' 13'' + 06' 09''
10 263  Rujano, José 37  US Lamentinois 31h 45' 18'' + 06' 14''
11 136  Carman, Ben 24  Team U Cube 17 31h 46' 55'' + 07' 51''
12 172  Fedorov, Yevgeniy 19  Vino-Astana Motors 31h 51' 08'' + 12' 04''
13 176  Nikitin, Matvey 27  Vino-Astana Motors 31h 53' 10'' + 14' 06''
14 116  Urruty, Maxime 26  Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux 31h 53' 49'' + 14' 45''
15 82  Fuentes, Yorman 26  Team Ghi Gwada 31h 55' 42'' + 16' 38''
16 105  Vargas, Freddy 36  UV de Marie-Galante 31h 56' 06'' + 17' 02''
17 131  Larpe, Killian 22  Team U Cube 17 31h 56' 32'' + 17' 28''
18 4  Pierzga, Adam 34  CCD Carene Cycling 31h 58' 03'' + 18' 59''
19 123  Blondin, Grégory 28  Excelsior 31h 58' 26'' + 19' 22''
20 196  Gómez, Álvaro 35  Air Antilles Barbados 31h 59' 19'' + 20' 15''
21 211  Castel, Jorge 30  Panama 31h 59' 43'' + 20' 39''
22 213  Espinosa, Bolivar 22  Panama 32h 00' 48'' + 21' 44''
23 33  Gonzalez, Abner 18  Inteja Imca-Ridea DCT 32h 01' 03'' + 21' 59''
24 273  Urcel, Adrien 19  Entente Team USCG 32h 01' 24'' + 22' 20''
25 264  Salinas, Jhonathan 29  US Lamentinois 32h 02' 14'' + 23' 10''
26 104  Kwiatkowski, Grzegorz 39  UV de Marie-Galante 32h 03' 06'' + 24' 02''
27 73  Braun, Julian 23  Team Dauner|Akkon 32h 03' 17'' + 24' 13''
28 112  Chassagne, Thomas 24  Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux 32h 03' 26'' + 24' 22''
29 222  Carnier, Axel 22  Convergence SC Abymienne 32h 03' 35'' + 24' 31''
30 44  Mathias, Anaël 19  Espoir du Sud 32h 04' 30'' + 25' 26''
31 43  Gene, Meving 21  Espoir du Sud 32h 05' 18'' + 26' 14''
32 204  Curier, Olivier 32  UV du Nord 32h 07' 09'' + 28' 05''
33 181  Deloumeaux, Jéré 20  Jeunesse Cycliste des Ab.. 32h 08' 46'' + 29' 42''
34 3  Sablon, Luis 32  CCD Carene Cycling 32h 14' 10'' + 35' 06''
35 235  Torres, Carlos 26  Velo d'Or du Centre 32h 15' 36'' + 36' 32''
36 106  Bray Gregorio, Joaquin 36  UV de Marie-Galante 32h 16' 53'' + 37' 49''
37 214  Lorenzo, Randish 22  Panama 32h 19' 04'' + 40' 00''
38 265  Bille, Gaëtan 31  US Lamentinois 32h 19' 15'' + 40' 11''
39 236  Aurignac, Samy 26  Velo d'Or du Centre 32h 19' 32'' + 40' 28''
40 255  Phaeton, Collins 20  ASC Karak 32h 24' 49'' + 45' 45''
41 212  Strah, Alex 23  Panama 32h 27' 02'' + 47' 58''
42 144  Larochelle, Stéphane 27  USR Velo 32h 29' 30'' + 50' 26''
43 34  Reyes, Noel 24  Inteja Imca-Ridea DCT 32h 29' 58'' + 50' 54''
44 23  Nemorin, Neddhym 21  Karukera Assainissement .. 32h 30' 12'' + 51' 08''
45 221  Geran, Ronald 22  Convergence SC Abymienne 32h 30' 23'' + 51' 19''
46 115  Thomasson, Nicolas 27  Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux 32h 32' 18'' + 53' 14''
47 72  Clauss, Marc 20  Team Dauner|Akkon 32h 33' 26'' + 54' 22''
48 296  Cidolit, Yannis 23  Selection Martinique 32h 33' 31'' + 54' 27''
49 133  Lamy, Antoine 23  Team U Cube 17 32h 34' 11'' + 55' 07''
50 75  Steigner, Kilian 19  Team Dauner|Akkon 32h 34' 33'' + 55' 29''
51 165  Vinetot, Romain 23  AC du Levant-Jarry Team .. 32h 34' 33'' + 55' 29''
52 191  May, Jefferey 22  Air Antilles Barbados 32h 35' 35'' + 56' 31''
53 202  Barolin, Kérane 28  UV du Nord 32h 38' 27'' + 59' 23''
54 224  Pruneau, Jordy 23  Convergence SC Abymienne 32h 38' 28'' + 59' 24''
55 52  Casanovas, David 22  Interpro Cycling Academy 32h 38' 50'' + 59' 46''
56 242  Peramin Noslen, Allan 19  Rayon d'Argent 32h 40' 19'' + 1h 01' 15''
57 216  Hernandez, Nolber 23  Panama 32h 41' 08'' + 1h 02' 04''
58 173  Brussenskiy, Gleb 19  Vino-Astana Motors 32h 44' 19'' + 1h 05' 15''
59 174  Shtein, Grigoriy 23  Vino-Astana Motors 32h 44' 28'' + 1h 05' 24''
60 261  Boyeau, Fendley 26  US Lamentinois 32h 46' 07'' + 1h 07' 03''
61 141  Alidor, Adrien 30  USR Velo 32h 46' 08'' + 1h 07' 04''
62 245  Lachages, Alexandre 21  Rayon d'Argent 32h 47' 28'' + 1h 08' 24''
63 134  Bazin, Clement 24  Team U Cube 17 32h 47' 34'' + 1h 08' 30''
64 36  Guzmán, William 27  Inteja Imca-Ridea DCT 32h 50' 32'' + 1h 11' 28''
65 95  Beyer, Sebastian 25  Team Embrace The World C.. 32h 51' 28'' + 1h 12' 24''
66 93  Peschges, Marcel 23  Team Embrace The World C.. 32h 51' 31'' + 1h 12' 27''
67 206  Relmy, Widjy 25  UV du Nord 32h 52' 05'' + 1h 13' 01''
68 132  Lamy, Julien 44  Team U Cube 17 32h 53' 25'' + 1h 14' 21''
69 201  Legrand, Carl 27  UV du Nord 32h 58' 06'' + 1h 19' 02''
70 113  Fournet, Sébastien 34  Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux 33h 02' 52'' + 1h 23' 48''
71 182  Theophile, Laury 26  Jeunesse Cycliste des Ab.. 33h 03' 08'' + 1h 24' 04''
72 63  Nacto, Jordan 26  VC Saintannais 33h 04' 00'' + 1h 24' 56''
73 232  Bousquet, Pascal 42  Velo d'Or du Centre 33h 05' 20'' + 1h 26' 16''
74 274  Urcel, Damien 22  Entente Team USCG 33h 07' 22'' + 1h 28' 18''
75 171  Pronskiy, Daniil 19  Vino-Astana Motors 33h 09' 14'' + 1h 30' 10''
76 64  Duro, Nicolas 20  VC Saintannais 33h 09' 52'' + 1h 30' 48''
77 86  Balguy, William 26  Team Ghi Gwada 33h 11' 46'' + 1h 32' 42''
78 12  Frose, Marcel 26  Matrix Racing Team 33h 14' 54'' + 1h 35' 50''
79 76  Otterbein, Rene 21  Team Dauner|Akkon 33h 18' 19'' + 1h 39' 15''
80 32  Nuñez, Adrián 27  Inteja Imca-Ridea DCT 33h 20' 01'' + 1h 40' 57''
81 145  Clavier, Kendric 20  USR Velo 33h 21' 52'' + 1h 42' 48''
82 142  Jeanne, Vladimir 28  USR Velo 33h 24' 25'' + 1h 45' 21''
83 125  Damas, Anthony 20  Excelsior 33h 27' 32'' + 1h 48' 28''
84 225  Rouseau, Giovani 34  Convergence SC Abymienne 33h 30' 19'' + 1h 51' 15''
85 94  Duffner, Stephan 31  Team Embrace The World C.. 33h 30' 32'' + 1h 51' 28''
86 84  Karioua, Kévin 28  Team Ghi Gwada 33h 30' 43'' + 1h 51' 39''
87 183  Dabrion, Rogan 22  Jeunesse Cycliste des Ab.. 33h 31' 12'' + 1h 52' 08''
88 126  Pradel, Youri 20  Excelsior 33h 32' 33'' + 1h 53' 29''
89 226  Hamlet, Freddy 36  Convergence SC Abymienne 33h 33' 43'' + 1h 54' 39''
90 56  Hudry, Florian 24  Interpro Cycling Academy 33h 35' 58'' + 1h 56' 54''
91 283  Dantin, Ludovic 26  Selection Guyane 33h 38' 20'' + 1h 59' 16''
92 71  Donders, Jelle 26  Team Dauner|Akkon 33h 40' 54'' + 2h 01' 50''
93 143  Taranne, Teddy 29  USR Velo 33h 42' 37'' + 2h 03' 33''
94 85  Chaupard, Olivier 26  Team Ghi Gwada 33h 42' 59'' + 2h 03' 55''
95 254  Largitte, Jeiël 19  ASC Karak 33h 43' 25'' + 2h 04' 21''
96 61  Bondot, William 32  VC Saintannais 33h 43' 26'' + 2h 04' 22''
97 164  Suares, Gilles 24  AC du Levant-Jarry Team .. 33h 46' 09'' + 2h 07' 05''
98 5  Gene, Martial 35  CCD Carene Cycling 33h 52' 34'' + 2h 13' 30''
99 251  Miny, Régis 24  ASC Karak 33h 52' 44'' + 2h 13' 40''
100 184  Lorquin, Kénan 22  Jeunesse Cycliste des Ab.. 33h 55' 59'' + 2h 16' 55''
101 135  Fayette, Pierre-Andre 23  Team U Cube 17 33h 57' 46'' + 2h 18' 42''
102 243  Perriet, Nicolas 33  Rayon d'Argent 34h 01' 58'' + 2h 22' 54''
103 252  Andre Lubin, Yanis 18  ASC Karak 34h 03' 07'' + 2h 24' 03''
104 83  Duro, Kevin 26  Team Ghi Gwada 34h 04' 44'' + 2h 25' 40''
105 92  Keller, Hermann 26  Team Embrace The World C.. 34h 09' 48'' + 2h 30' 44''
106 45  Turlepin, Romaric 28  Espoir du Sud 34h 11' 06'' + 2h 32' 02''
107 223  Amadori, Julien 26  Convergence SC Abymienne 34h 11' 15'' + 2h 32' 11''
108 41  Benjamin, Ronald 36  Espoir du Sud 34h 17' 15'' + 2h 38' 11''
109 146  Attaud, Frédéric 33  USR Velo 34h 19' 32'' + 2h 40' 28''
110 253  Judith, Marvin 24  ASC Karak 34h 21' 42'' + 2h 42' 38''
111 46  Arpxehad, Luiji 23  Espoir du Sud 34h 32' 58'' + 2h 53' 54''
112 96  Wingen, Simon 27  Team Embrace The World C.. 34h 39' 32'' + 3h 00' 28''
113 195  Clarke, Philip 44  Air Antilles Barbados 34h 42' 49'' + 3h 03' 45''
114 244  Marimoutou, Jean Marie 43  Rayon d'Argent 35h 17' 52'' + 3h 38' 48''
115 102  Ruffe, Grégory 29  UV de Marie-Galante 36h 22' 21'' + 4h 43' 17''
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
#  Team Time Difference Rank +/-


© Wijnreder Media