Deshaies - Capesterre-Belle-Eau (152.0 km)

Route

 25 October 2021
 Profile  Flat stage
 Start  Deshaies
 Finish  Capesterre-Belle-Eau
 Distance  152.0 km  (94.4 mi)
 Speed  40.857 km/h  (25.387 mi/h)

Classifications

 Race jerseys after stage 4
 Bennett, Stéf.. (TPI) 10h 51' 19''
 Tzortzakis, P.. (KPT) 45 points
 Guichard, Mic.. (TPI) 12 points
 Braz-Afonso, .. (ETU) 10h 53' 20''
 

Results

Race
#  Rider Age  Team Time Bonus
1 86  Tzortzakis, Polychronis 32  Kuwait Pro Cycling Team 3h 43' 13'' 11 1 - -
2 75  Lutin, Larry 28  Karukera Assainissement .. + 00' 02'' 23 9 - -
3 63  Corvaisier, Antonin 20  Vendée U + 00' 02'' 12 11 - 3
4 14  Mora, Luis 26  UV de Marie - Galante + 00' 02'' 3 7 - -
5 142  Braz-Afonso, Clement 21  CC Etupes + 00' 02'' 2 8 13 1
6 21  Bennett, Stéfan 29  Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux + 00' 02'' 1 4 6 -
7 53  Sanchez, Edwin 26  Team Cama CCD + 00' 06'' 4 13 - -
8 144  Richard, Maxime 21  CC Etupes + 00' 06'' 39 18 - 14
9 165  Urcel, Damien 24  Entente Team USCG + 00' 15'' 10 19 - -
10 193  Lautone, Raphael 20  US Lamentin + 00' 18'' 35 24 - 12
11 15  Rivas, Angel 27  UV de Marie - Galante + 00' 21'' 9 25 7 -
12 3  Peschges, Marcel 25  Team Embrace The World C.. + 01' 15'' 48 27 - -
13 6  Schermann, Peter 33  Team Embrace The World C.. + 05' 27'' 76 28 - -
14 146  Pierre, Eliott 20  CC Etupes + 05' 27'' 18 26 - 4
15 55  Pellegrin, Mathieu 26  Team Cama CCD + 05' 52'' 19 30 - -
16 163  Largitte, Jeiël 22  Entente Team USCG + 05' 52'' 75 - 12 25
17 44  Prades, Benjami 37  Inteja Imca - Ridea DCT + 05' 52'' 13 16 - -
18 4  Hellmann, Julian 30  Team Embrace The World C.. + 05' 55'' 7 6 4 -
19 45  Bonilla, Daniel 28  Inteja Imca - Ridea DCT + 05' 58'' 44 - - -
20 31  Gene, Meving 23  CSCA Proprete 2000 + 06' 15'' 22 - 5 -
21 22  Lauk, Karl Patrick 24  Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux + 06' 18'' 50 17 - -
22 204  Labejof, Jordan 26  Selection Martinique + 06' 22'' 78 - - -
23 43  Marte, Jesus 19  Inteja Imca - Ridea DCT + 06' 22'' 74 - - 24
24 114  Matarese, Mathieu 30  Excelsior + 06' 22'' 51 - - -
25 101  Kubiš, Lukáš 21  Dukla Banská Bystrica + 06' 22'' 60 12 11 20
26 26  Tourde, Victor 21  Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux + 06' 22'' 55 - - 18
27 202  Alger, Kylian 21  Selection Martinique + 06' 22'' 65 - - 21
28 42  Polanco, Steven 21  Inteja Imca - Ridea DCT + 06' 22'' 34 - - 11
29 161  Agricole, Yannis 19  Entente Team USCG + 06' 22'' 73 - - 23
30 46  Hopkins, Kaden 21  Inteja Imca - Ridea DCT + 06' 22'' 20 31 - 5
31 174  Kondi, Jean-Philippe 31  USR Velo + 06' 22'' 77 - - -
32 143  Leclainche, Gwen 21  CC Etupes + 06' 22'' 6 10 3 2
33 83  Wais, Ahmad 30  Kuwait Pro Cycling Team + 06' 22'' 52 - 9 -
34 71  Clavier, Kendric 22  Karukera Assainissement .. + 06' 22'' 30 - - -
35 152  Bousquet, Pascal 44  Team Ghi Gwada + 06' 22'' 53 - - -
36 112  Clerge, Odvelt 21  Excelsior + 06' 22'' 54 - - 17
37 81  Jobber, James 27  Kuwait Pro Cycling Team + 06' 22'' 28 29 - -
38 115  Matheau, Joan 21  Excelsior + 06' 22'' 29 - - 8
39 185  Deloumeaux, Jérémy 22  Jeunesse Cycliste des Ab.. + 06' 22'' 32 23 - 9
40 34  Cailleau, Taïno 19  CSCA Proprete 2000 + 06' 22'' 25 - - 7
41 94  Fuentes, Yorman 28  ASC Karak + 06' 22'' 27 - - -
42 1  Homrighausen, Heiko 24  Team Embrace The World C.. + 06' 22'' 31 - - -
43 51  Carène, Boris 35  Team Cama CCD + 06' 22'' 38 - - -
44 175  Suares, Gilles 26  USR Velo + 06' 22'' 56 - - -
45 203  Gobin, Johan 42  Selection Martinique + 06' 22'' 46 - - -
46 85  Alajmi, Abdulhadi 26  Kuwait Pro Cycling Team + 06' 22'' 16 22 - -
47 23  Guichard, Mickaël 28  Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux + 06' 22'' 5 2 1 -
48 62  Bonnet, Thomas 23  Vendée U + 06' 22'' 8 5 10 -
49 194  Alarcón, José 33  US Lamentin + 06' 22'' 15 14 2 -
50 133  Relmy, Widjy 27  UV du Nord + 06' 22'' 49 - - -
51 192  Boyeau, Fendley 28  US Lamentin + 06' 22'' 37 - - -
52 32  Geran, Ronald 24  CSCA Proprete 2000 + 06' 22'' 47 - - -
53 184  Gregorio, Joaquin 39  Jeunesse Cycliste des Ab.. + 06' 22'' 69 - - -
54 105  Foltán, Adam 21  Dukla Banská Bystrica + 06' 22'' 57 - - 19
55 141  Zingle, Axel 22  CC Etupes + 06' 22'' 17 3 - -
56 25  Pol, Gaëtan 24  Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux + 06' 22'' 24 32 - -
57 102  Tybor, Patrik 34  Dukla Banská Bystrica + 06' 22'' 14 20 8 -
58 111  Blondin, Grégory 30  Excelsior + 06' 22'' 42 - - -
59 13  Chevalier, Damien 33  UV de Marie - Galante + 06' 22'' 61 - - -
60 56  Laffite, Florent 32  Team Cama CCD + 06' 22'' 64 - - -
61 134  Vanony, Tony 19  UV du Nord + 06' 22'' 43 - - 15
62 162  Blondin, Audric 28  Entente Team USCG + 06' 22'' 63 - - -
63 113  Lachages, Alexandre 23  Excelsior + 06' 22'' 41 15 - -
64 195  Laversanne, Damien 34  US Lamentin + 06' 22'' 58 - - -
65 103  Rovder, Pavol 20  Dukla Banská Bystrica + 06' 22'' 45 - - 16
66 72  Jean-Jacques, Kenny 29  Karukera Assainissement .. + 06' 22'' 59 - - -
67 164  Urcel, Adrien 21  Entente Team USCG + 06' 22'' 36 - - 13
68 2  Beyer, Sebastian 28  Team Embrace The World C.. + 06' 22'' 66 - - -
69 92  Dartron, Johan 34  ASC Karak + 06' 22'' 80 - - -
70 96  Rivera, Ever 29  ASC Karak + 06' 22'' 40 - - -
71 61  Boniface, Lucas 21  Vendée U + 06' 22'' 33 - - 10
72 64  Vadic, Baptiste 19  Vendée U + 06' 22'' 21 - - 6
73 151  Duro, Kevin 28  Team Ghi Gwada + 06' 22'' 68 - - -
74 65  Menant, Théo 23  Vendée U + 06' 54'' 62 21 - -
75 24  Jolibert, Clément 26  Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux + 07' 37'' 26 - - -
76 52  Pierrat, Julien 30  Team Cama CCD + 09' 30'' 67 - - -
77 54  Karioua, Kévin 30  Team Cama CCD + 16' 09'' 71 - - -
78 66  Marcerou, Nicola 19  Vendée U + 16' 09'' 70 - - 22
79 84  Clements, Matthew 24  Kuwait Pro Cycling Team + 16' 09'' 72 - - -
80 82  Tigrine, Mehdi 34  Kuwait Pro Cycling Team + 16' 09'' 81 - - -
81 11  Chaupard, Olivier 28  UV de Marie - Galante + 17' 46'' 79 - - -
82 205  Brasseur, Guillaume 31  Selection Martinique + 35' 22'' 82 - - -
DNF 41  Nuñez, Adrián 30  Inteja Imca - Ridea DCT
DNF 106  Lohinský, Filip 19  Dukla Banská Bystrica
DNF 176  Georges, Jeanlou 30  USR Velo
DNF 182  Bordee, Gaël 24  Jeunesse Cycliste des Ab..
DNF 201  Stanislas, Mickaël 27  Selection Martinique
DNS 12  Eglela, Wildrick 25  UV de Marie - Galante
DNS 116  Rabinaud, Alexandre 21  Excelsior
DNS 132  Pelou, Joris 18  UV du Nord
DNS 145  Seddiki, Johan 19  CC Etupes
#  Team Time Sum #  Rider Age Time
1  CC Etupes 11h 15' 14'' 27
5 142  Braz-Afonso, Clement 21 3h 43' 15''
8 144  Richard, Maxime 21 3h 43' 19''
14 146  Pierre, Eliott 20 3h 48' 40''
2  UV de Marie - Galante 11h 16' 24'' 74
4 14  Mora, Luis 26 3h 43' 15''
11 15  Rivas, Angel 27 3h 43' 34''
59 13  Chevalier, Damien 33 3h 49' 35''
3  Team Cama CCD 11h 21' 59'' 65
7 53  Sanchez, Edwin 26 3h 43' 19''
15 55  Pellegrin, Mathieu 26 3h 49' 05''
43 51  Carène, Boris 35 3h 49' 35''
4  Entente Team USCG 11h 22' 08'' 54
9 165  Urcel, Damien 24 3h 43' 28''
16 163  Largitte, Jeiël 22 3h 49' 05''
29 161  Agricole, Yannis 19 3h 49' 35''
5  Team Embrace The World Cycling 11h 22' 16'' 43
12 3  Peschges, Marcel 25 3h 44' 28''
13 6  Schermann, Peter 33 3h 48' 40''
18 4  Hellmann, Julian 30 3h 49' 08''
6  Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux 11h 22' 21'' 53
6 21  Bennett, Stéfan 29 3h 43' 15''
21 22  Lauk, Karl Patrick 24 3h 49' 31''
26 26  Tourde, Victor 21 3h 49' 35''
7  Kuwait Pro Cycling Team 11h 22' 23'' 71
1 86  Tzortzakis, Polychronis 32 3h 43' 13''
33 83  Wais, Ahmad 30 3h 49' 35''
37 81  Jobber, James 27 3h 49' 35''
8  Karukera Assainissement PDL 11h 22' 25'' 102
2 75  Lutin, Larry 28 3h 43' 15''
34 71  Clavier, Kendric 22 3h 49' 35''
66 72  Jean-Jacques, Kenny 29 3h 49' 35''
9  Vendée U 11h 22' 25'' 122
3 63  Corvaisier, Antonin 20 3h 43' 15''
48 62  Bonnet, Thomas 23 3h 49' 35''
71 61  Boniface, Lucas 21 3h 49' 35''
10  US Lamentin 11h 22' 41'' 110
10 193  Lautone, Raphael 20 3h 43' 31''
49 194  Alarcón, José 33 3h 49' 35''
51 192  Boyeau, Fendley 28 3h 49' 35''
11  Inteja Imca - Ridea DCT 11h 27' 51'' 59
17 44  Prades, Benjami 37 3h 49' 05''
19 45  Bonilla, Daniel 28 3h 49' 11''
23 43  Marte, Jesus 19 3h 49' 35''
12  CSCA Proprete 2000 11h 28' 38'' 112
20 31  Gene, Meving 23 3h 49' 28''
40 34  Cailleau, Taïno 19 3h 49' 35''
52 32  Geran, Ronald 24 3h 49' 35''
13  Selection Martinique 11h 28' 45'' 94
22 204  Labejof, Jordan 26 3h 49' 35''
27 202  Alger, Kylian 21 3h 49' 35''
45 203  Gobin, Johan 42 3h 49' 35''
14  Excelsior 11h 28' 45'' 98
24 114  Matarese, Mathieu 30 3h 49' 35''
36 112  Clerge, Odvelt 21 3h 49' 35''
38 115  Matheau, Joan 21 3h 49' 35''
15  Dukla Banská Bystrica 11h 28' 45'' 136
25 101  Kubiš, Lukáš 21 3h 49' 35''
54 105  Foltán, Adam 21 3h 49' 35''
57 102  Tybor, Patrik 34 3h 49' 35''
16  ASC Karak 11h 28' 45'' 180
41 94  Fuentes, Yorman 28 3h 49' 35''
69 92  Dartron, Johan 34 3h 49' 35''
70 96  Rivera, Ever 29 3h 49' 35''
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 21  Bennett, Stéfan 29  Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux 10h 51' 19'' + 2
2 142  Braz-Afonso, Clement 21  CC Etupes 10h 53' 20'' + 02' 01'' + 4
3 14  Mora, Luis 26  UV de Marie - Galante 10h 53' 42'' + 02' 23'' + 4
4 53  Sanchez, Edwin 26  Team Cama CCD 10h 54' 21'' + 03' 02'' + 6
5 23  Guichard, Mickaël 28  Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux 10h 55' 56'' + 04' 37'' - 4
6 143  Leclainche, Gwen 21  CC Etupes 10h 57' 48'' + 06' 29'' - 4
7 4  Hellmann, Julian 30  Team Embrace The World C.. 10h 58' 02'' + 06' 43'' - 3
8 62  Bonnet, Thomas 23  Vendée U 10h 58' 42'' + 07' 23'' - 3
9 15  Rivas, Angel 27  UV de Marie - Galante 10h 58' 55'' + 07' 36'' + 13
10 165  Urcel, Damien 24  Entente Team USCG 10h 59' 25'' + 08' 06'' + 14
11 86  Tzortzakis, Polychronis 32  Kuwait Pro Cycling Team 10h 59' 30'' + 08' 11'' + 17
12 63  Corvaisier, Antonin 20  Vendée U 10h 59' 35'' + 08' 16'' + 14
13 44  Prades, Benjami 37  Inteja Imca - Ridea DCT 10h 59' 57'' + 08' 38'' - 5
14 102  Tybor, Patrik 34  Dukla Banská Bystrica 11h 00' 36'' + 09' 17'' - 5
15 194  Alarcón, José 33  US Lamentin 11h 00' 38'' + 09' 19'' - 4
16 85  Alajmi, Abdulhadi 26  Kuwait Pro Cycling Team 11h 01' 09'' + 09' 50'' - 4
17 141  Zingle, Axel 22  CC Etupes 11h 01' 58'' + 10' 39'' - 4
18 146  Pierre, Eliott 20  CC Etupes 11h 02' 02'' + 10' 43'' - 4
19 55  Pellegrin, Mathieu 26  Team Cama CCD 11h 03' 00'' + 11' 41'' - 3
20 46  Hopkins, Kaden 21  Inteja Imca - Ridea DCT 11h 03' 07'' + 11' 48'' - 5
21 64  Vadic, Baptiste 19  Vendée U 11h 03' 30'' + 12' 11'' - 4
22 31  Gene, Meving 23  CSCA Proprete 2000 11h 04' 03'' + 12' 44'' - 3
23 75  Lutin, Larry 28  Karukera Assainissement .. 11h 04' 08'' + 12' 49'' + 20
24 25  Pol, Gaëtan 24  Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux 11h 04' 11'' + 12' 52'' - 4
25 34  Cailleau, Taïno 19  CSCA Proprete 2000 11h 04' 30'' + 13' 11'' - 4
26 24  Jolibert, Clément 26  Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux 11h 04' 58'' + 13' 39'' - 8
27 94  Fuentes, Yorman 28  ASC Karak 11h 05' 27'' + 14' 08'' - 4
28 81  Jobber, James 27  Kuwait Pro Cycling Team 11h 05' 54'' + 14' 35'' - 3
29 115  Matheau, Joan 21  Excelsior 11h 05' 59'' + 14' 40'' - 2
30 71  Clavier, Kendric 22  Karukera Assainissement .. 11h 06' 41'' + 15' 22'' - 1
31 1  Homrighausen, Heiko 24  Team Embrace The World C.. 11h 06' 44'' + 15' 25'' - 1
32 185  Deloumeaux, Jérémy 22  Jeunesse Cycliste des Ab.. 11h 06' 48'' + 15' 29'' - 1
33 61  Boniface, Lucas 21  Vendée U 11h 07' 04'' + 15' 45'' - 1
34 42  Polanco, Steven 21  Inteja Imca - Ridea DCT 11h 07' 28'' + 16' 09'' - 1
35 193  Lautone, Raphael 20  US Lamentin 11h 07' 34'' + 16' 15'' + 16
36 164  Urcel, Adrien 21  Entente Team USCG 11h 07' 43'' + 16' 24'' - 2
37 192  Boyeau, Fendley 28  US Lamentin 11h 08' 25'' + 17' 06'' - 2
38 51  Carène, Boris 35  Team Cama CCD 11h 08' 39'' + 17' 20'' - 2
39 144  Richard, Maxime 21  CC Etupes 11h 08' 53'' + 17' 34'' + 26
40 96  Rivera, Ever 29  ASC Karak 11h 08' 56'' + 17' 37'' - 3
41 113  Lachages, Alexandre 23  Excelsior 11h 09' 09'' + 17' 50'' - 3
42 111  Blondin, Grégory 30  Excelsior 11h 09' 18'' + 17' 59'' - 3
43 134  Vanony, Tony 19  UV du Nord 11h 09' 29'' + 18' 10'' - 3
44 45  Bonilla, Daniel 28  Inteja Imca - Ridea DCT 11h 09' 59'' + 18' 40'' - 3
45 103  Rovder, Pavol 20  Dukla Banská Bystrica 11h 10' 31'' + 19' 12'' - 3
46 203  Gobin, Johan 42  Selection Martinique 11h 10' 43'' + 19' 24'' - 2
47 32  Geran, Ronald 24  CSCA Proprete 2000 11h 10' 44'' + 19' 25'' - 2
48 3  Peschges, Marcel 25  Team Embrace The World C.. 11h 12' 06'' + 20' 47'' + 24
49 133  Relmy, Widjy 27  UV du Nord 11h 12' 27'' + 21' 08'' - 3
50 22  Lauk, Karl Patrick 24  Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux 11h 12' 30'' + 21' 11'' - 3
51 114  Matarese, Mathieu 30  Excelsior 11h 13' 22'' + 22' 03'' - 3
52 83  Wais, Ahmad 30  Kuwait Pro Cycling Team 11h 13' 24'' + 22' 05'' - 3
53 152  Bousquet, Pascal 44  Team Ghi Gwada 11h 13' 33'' + 22' 14'' - 3
54 112  Clerge, Odvelt 21  Excelsior 11h 13' 45'' + 22' 26'' - 2
55 26  Tourde, Victor 21  Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux 11h 13' 46'' + 22' 27'' - 2
56 175  Suares, Gilles 26  USR Velo 11h 14' 30'' + 23' 11'' - 1
57 105  Foltán, Adam 21  Dukla Banská Bystrica 11h 14' 32'' + 23' 13'' - 1
58 195  Laversanne, Damien 34  US Lamentin 11h 14' 37'' + 23' 18'' - 1
59 72  Jean-Jacques, Kenny 29  Karukera Assainissement .. 11h 14' 49'' + 23' 30'' + 1
60 101  Kubiš, Lukáš 21  Dukla Banská Bystrica 11h 14' 53'' + 23' 34'' + 1
61 13  Chevalier, Damien 33  UV de Marie - Galante 11h 14' 59'' + 23' 40'' + 2
62 65  Menant, Théo 23  Vendée U 11h 15' 17'' + 23' 58'' - 4
63 162  Blondin, Audric 28  Entente Team USCG 11h 15' 20'' + 24' 01'' + 3
64 56  Laffite, Florent 32  Team Cama CCD 11h 15' 39'' + 24' 20'' + 4
65 202  Alger, Kylian 21  Selection Martinique 11h 15' 56'' + 24' 37'' + 4
66 2  Beyer, Sebastian 28  Team Embrace The World C.. 11h 16' 22'' + 25' 03'' + 5
67 52  Pierrat, Julien 30  Team Cama CCD 11h 18' 11'' + 26' 52'' - 3
68 151  Duro, Kevin 28  Team Ghi Gwada 11h 19' 27'' + 28' 08'' + 6
69 184  Gregorio, Joaquin 39  Jeunesse Cycliste des Ab.. 11h 21' 21'' + 30' 02'' + 6
70 66  Marcerou, Nicola 19  Vendée U 11h 24' 36'' + 33' 17'' - 11
71 54  Karioua, Kévin 30  Team Cama CCD 11h 24' 42'' + 33' 23'' - 9
72 84  Clements, Matthew 24  Kuwait Pro Cycling Team 11h 25' 45'' + 34' 26'' - 2
73 161  Agricole, Yannis 19  Entente Team USCG 11h 27' 38'' + 36' 19'' + 5
74 43  Marte, Jesus 19  Inteja Imca - Ridea DCT 11h 28' 26'' + 37' 07'' + 5
75 163  Largitte, Jeiël 22  Entente Team USCG 11h 30' 12'' + 38' 53'' + 5
76 6  Schermann, Peter 33  Team Embrace The World C.. 11h 31' 14'' + 39' 55'' + 5
77 174  Kondi, Jean-Philippe 31  USR Velo 11h 33' 18'' + 41' 59'' + 6
78 204  Labejof, Jordan 26  Selection Martinique 11h 34' 04'' + 42' 45'' + 6
79 11  Chaupard, Olivier 28  UV de Marie - Galante 11h 37' 35'' + 46' 16'' - 2
80 92  Dartron, Johan 34  ASC Karak 11h 40' 49'' + 49' 30'' + 8
81 82  Tigrine, Mehdi 34  Kuwait Pro Cycling Team 11h 42' 41'' + 51' 22'' + 1
82 205  Brasseur, Guillaume 31  Selection Martinique 11h 43' 23'' + 52' 04'' - 28
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 86  Tzortzakis, Polychronis 32  Kuwait Pro Cycling Team 45 pts
2 23  Guichard, Mickaël 28  Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux 29 pts -16 pts
3 141  Zingle, Axel 22  CC Etupes 27 pts -18 pts
4 21  Bennett, Stéfan 29  Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux 26 pts -19 pts
5 62  Bonnet, Thomas 23  Vendée U 26 pts -19 pts
6 4  Hellmann, Julian 30  Team Embrace The World C.. 24 pts -21 pts
7 14  Mora, Luis 26  UV de Marie - Galante 23 pts -22 pts
8 142  Braz-Afonso, Clement 21  CC Etupes 22 pts -23 pts
9 75  Lutin, Larry 28  Karukera Assainissement .. 20 pts -25 pts
10 143  Leclainche, Gwen 21  CC Etupes 19 pts -26 pts
11 63  Corvaisier, Antonin 20  Vendée U 16 pts -29 pts
12 101  Kubiš, Lukáš 21  Dukla Banská Bystrica 16 pts -29 pts
13 53  Sanchez, Edwin 26  Team Cama CCD 14 pts -31 pts
14 194  Alarcón, José 33  US Lamentin 12 pts -33 pts
15 113  Lachages, Alexandre 23  Excelsior 12 pts -33 pts
16 44  Prades, Benjami 37  Inteja Imca - Ridea DCT 11 pts -34 pts
17 22  Lauk, Karl Patrick 24  Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux 9 pts -36 pts
18 144  Richard, Maxime 21  CC Etupes 8 pts -37 pts
19 165  Urcel, Damien 24  Entente Team USCG 7 pts -38 pts
20 102  Tybor, Patrik 34  Dukla Banská Bystrica 7 pts -38 pts
21 65  Menant, Théo 23  Vendée U 7 pts -38 pts
22 85  Alajmi, Abdulhadi 26  Kuwait Pro Cycling Team 6 pts -39 pts
23 185  Deloumeaux, Jérémy 22  Jeunesse Cycliste des Ab.. 6 pts -39 pts
24 193  Lautone, Raphael 20  US Lamentin 6 pts -39 pts
25 15  Rivas, Angel 27  UV de Marie - Galante 5 pts -40 pts
26 146  Pierre, Eliott 20  CC Etupes 5 pts -40 pts
27 3  Peschges, Marcel 25  Team Embrace The World C.. 4 pts -41 pts
28 6  Schermann, Peter 33  Team Embrace The World C.. 3 pts -42 pts
29 81  Jobber, James 27  Kuwait Pro Cycling Team 2 pts -43 pts
30 55  Pellegrin, Mathieu 26  Team Cama CCD 1 pts -44 pts
31 46  Hopkins, Kaden 21  Inteja Imca - Ridea DCT 1 pts -44 pts
32 25  Pol, Gaëtan 24  Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux 1 pts -44 pts
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 23  Guichard, Mickaël 28  Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux 12 pts
2 194  Alarcón, José 33  US Lamentin 8 pts -4 pts
3 143  Leclainche, Gwen 21  CC Etupes 7 pts -5 pts
4 4  Hellmann, Julian 30  Team Embrace The World C.. 7 pts -5 pts
5 31  Gene, Meving 23  CSCA Proprete 2000 6 pts -6 pts
6 21  Bennett, Stéfan 29  Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux 6 pts -6 pts
7 15  Rivas, Angel 27  UV de Marie - Galante 4 pts -8 pts
8 102  Tybor, Patrik 34  Dukla Banská Bystrica 2 pts -10 pts
9 83  Wais, Ahmad 30  Kuwait Pro Cycling Team 2 pts -10 pts
10 62  Bonnet, Thomas 23  Vendée U 2 pts -10 pts
11 101  Kubiš, Lukáš 21  Dukla Banská Bystrica 1 pts -11 pts
12 163  Largitte, Jeiël 22  Entente Team USCG 1 pts -11 pts
13 142  Braz-Afonso, Clement 21  CC Etupes 1 pts -11 pts
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 142  Braz-Afonso, Clement 21  CC Etupes 10h 53' 20''
2 143  Leclainche, Gwen 21  CC Etupes 10h 57' 48'' + 04' 28''
3 63  Corvaisier, Antonin 20  Vendée U 10h 59' 35'' + 06' 15''
4 146  Pierre, Eliott 20  CC Etupes 11h 02' 02'' + 08' 42''
5 46  Hopkins, Kaden 21  Inteja Imca - Ridea DCT 11h 03' 07'' + 09' 47''
6 64  Vadic, Baptiste 19  Vendée U 11h 03' 30'' + 10' 10''
7 34  Cailleau, Taïno 19  CSCA Proprete 2000 11h 04' 30'' + 11' 10''
8 115  Matheau, Joan 21  Excelsior 11h 05' 59'' + 12' 39''
9 185  Deloumeaux, Jérémy 22  Jeunesse Cycliste des Ab.. 11h 06' 48'' + 13' 28''
10 61  Boniface, Lucas 21  Vendée U 11h 07' 04'' + 13' 44''
11 42  Polanco, Steven 21  Inteja Imca - Ridea DCT 11h 07' 28'' + 14' 08''
12 193  Lautone, Raphael 20  US Lamentin 11h 07' 34'' + 14' 14''
13 164  Urcel, Adrien 21  Entente Team USCG 11h 07' 43'' + 14' 23''
14 144  Richard, Maxime 21  CC Etupes 11h 08' 53'' + 15' 33''
15 134  Vanony, Tony 19  UV du Nord 11h 09' 29'' + 16' 09''
16 103  Rovder, Pavol 20  Dukla Banská Bystrica 11h 10' 31'' + 17' 11''
17 112  Clerge, Odvelt 21  Excelsior 11h 13' 45'' + 20' 25''
18 26  Tourde, Victor 21  Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux 11h 13' 46'' + 20' 26''
19 105  Foltán, Adam 21  Dukla Banská Bystrica 11h 14' 32'' + 21' 12''
20 101  Kubiš, Lukáš 21  Dukla Banská Bystrica 11h 14' 53'' + 21' 33''
21 202  Alger, Kylian 21  Selection Martinique 11h 15' 56'' + 22' 36''
22 66  Marcerou, Nicola 19  Vendée U 11h 24' 36'' + 31' 16''
23 161  Agricole, Yannis 19  Entente Team USCG 11h 27' 38'' + 34' 18''
24 43  Marte, Jesus 19  Inteja Imca - Ridea DCT 11h 28' 26'' + 35' 06''
25 163  Largitte, Jeiël 22  Entente Team USCG 11h 30' 12'' + 36' 52''
#  Team Time Difference Rank +/-


© Wijnreder Media