Baie-Mahault - Baie-Mahault (142.0 km)

Route

 31 October 2021
 Profile  Flat stage
 Start  Baie-Mahault
 Finish  Baie-Mahault
 Distance  142.0 km  (88.2 mi)
 Speed  46.004 km/h  (28.586 mi/h)

Classifications

 Race jerseys after stage 10
 Bennett, Stéf.. (TPI) 28h 41' 37''
 Tzortzakis, P.. (KPT) 88 points
 Alarcón, José (USL) 89 points
 Braz-Afonso, .. (ETU) 28h 46' 15''
 

Results

Race
#  Rider Age  Team Time Bonus
1 65  Menant, Théo 24  Vendée U 3h 05' 12'' 51 7 - -
2 22  Lauk, Karl Patrick 24  Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux + 00' 00'' 29 5 5 -
3 141  Zingle, Axel 22  CC Etupes + 00' 00'' 13 2 8 -
4 44  Prades, Benjami 38  Inteja Imca - Ridea DCT + 00' 00'' 9 6 18 -
5 101  Kubiš, Lukáš 21  Dukla Banská Bystrica + 00' 00'' 27 10 33 6
6 86  Tzortzakis, Polychronis 32  Kuwait Pro Cycling Team + 00' 00'' 30 1 12 -
7 143  Leclainche, Gwen 21  CC Etupes + 00' 00'' 6 4 6 2
8 161  Agricole, Yannis 19  Entente Team USCG + 00' 00'' 69 31 - 22
9 62  Bonnet, Thomas 23  Vendée U + 00' 00'' 4 3 7 -
10 75  Lutin, Larry 28  Karukera Assainissement .. + 00' 00'' 40 14 - -
11 43  Marte, Jesus 19  Inteja Imca - Ridea DCT + 00' 00'' 70 38 - 23
12 81  Jobber, James 27  Kuwait Pro Cycling Team + 00' 00'' 43 34 - -
13 164  Urcel, Adrien 21  Entente Team USCG + 00' 00'' 28 25 - 7
14 51  Carène, Boris 35  Team Cama CCD + 00' 00'' 16 27 30 -
15 133  Relmy, Widjy 27  UV du Nord + 00' 00'' 37 45 - -
16 14  Mora, Luis 26  UV de Marie - Galante + 00' 00'' 2 9 10 -
17 103  Rovder, Pavol 20  Dukla Banská Bystrica + 00' 00'' 35 - 20 10
18 134  Vanony, Tony 19  UV du Nord + 00' 05'' 24 - - 5
19 55  Pellegrin, Mathieu 26  Team Cama CCD + 00' 05'' 33 29 15 -
20 203  Gobin, Johan 42  Selection Martinique + 00' 05'' 45 43 - -
21 163  Largitte, Jeiël 22  Entente Team USCG + 00' 05'' 48 - 35 13
22 4  Hellmann, Julian 30  Team Embrace The World C.. + 00' 05'' 20 17 19 -
23 53  Sanchez, Edwin 26  Team Cama CCD + 00' 05'' 5 19 32 -
24 165  Urcel, Damien 24  Entente Team USCG + 00' 05'' 18 32 - -
25 114  Matarese, Mathieu 30  Excelsior + 00' 05'' 39 - - -
26 112  Clerge, Odvelt 21  Excelsior + 00' 05'' 64 - - 20
27 15  Rivas, Angel 27  UV de Marie - Galante + 00' 05'' 8 21 11 -
28 94  Fuentes, Yorman 28  ASC Karak + 00' 05'' 11 18 13 -
29 142  Braz-Afonso, Clement 21  CC Etupes + 00' 05'' 3 11 9 1
30 102  Tybor, Patrik 34  Dukla Banská Bystrica + 00' 05'' 15 23 22 -
31 34  Cailleau, Taïno 19  CSCA Proprete 2000 + 00' 05'' 19 33 31 3
32 45  Bonilla, Daniel 28  Inteja Imca - Ridea DCT + 00' 05'' 14 13 2 -
33 194  Alarcón, José 33  US Lamentin + 00' 05'' 7 12 1 -
34 23  Guichard, Mickaël 28  Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux + 00' 05'' 10 15 14 -
35 42  Polanco, Steven 21  Inteja Imca - Ridea DCT + 00' 05'' 47 40 - 12
36 146  Pierre, Eliott 20  CC Etupes + 00' 05'' 34 37 28 9
37 1  Homrighausen, Heiko 24  Team Embrace The World C.. + 00' 05'' 12 16 24 -
38 32  Geran, Ronald 24  CSCA Proprete 2000 + 00' 05'' 36 - - -
39 83  Wais, Ahmad 30  Kuwait Pro Cycling Team + 00' 05'' 52 - 29 -
40 25  Pol, Gaëtan 24  Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux + 00' 05'' 26 44 36 -
41 111  Blondin, Grégory 30  Excelsior + 00' 05'' 31 - - -
42 46  Hopkins, Kaden 21  Inteja Imca - Ridea DCT + 00' 05'' 21 39 4 4
43 56  Laffite, Florent 32  Team Cama CCD + 00' 05'' 50 - - -
44 115  Matheau, Joan 21  Excelsior + 00' 05'' 38 - - 11
45 175  Suares, Gilles 26  USR Velo + 00' 05'' 42 - - -
46 13  Chevalier, Damien 33  UV de Marie - Galante + 00' 14'' 22 28 21 -
47 72  Jean-Jacques, Kenny 29  Karukera Assainissement .. + 00' 14'' 67 - - -
48 84  Clements, Matthew 24  Kuwait Pro Cycling Team + 00' 17'' 59 - - -
49 96  Rivera, Ever 29  ASC Karak + 00' 19'' 25 - - -
50 162  Blondin, Audric 28  Entente Team USCG + 00' 19'' 65 - - -
51 21  Bennett, Stéfan 29  Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux + 00' 24'' 1 8 3 -
52 24  Jolibert, Clément 26  Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux + 00' 24'' 46 - 34 -
53 31  Gene, Meving 23  CSCA Proprete 2000 + 00' 28'' 17 24 16 -
54 26  Tourde, Victor 21  Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux + 00' 49'' 57 - - 18
55 193  Lautone, Raphael 20  US Lamentin + 01' 12'' 54 35 - 16
56 113  Lachages, Alexandre 23  Excelsior + 01' 27'' 44 26 17 -
57 71  Clavier, Kendric 22  Karukera Assainissement .. + 01' 27'' 23 - - -
58 3  Peschges, Marcel 25  Team Embrace The World C.. + 00' 05'' 60 41 - -
59 144  Richard, Maxime 21  CC Etupes + 02' 25'' 56 30 27 17
60 52  Pierrat, Julien 30  Team Cama CCD + 02' 43'' 68 - - -
61 195  Laversanne, Damien 34  US Lamentin + 04' 21'' 55 - 23 -
62 63  Corvaisier, Antonin 20  Vendée U + 05' 36'' 49 22 25 14
63 61  Boniface, Lucas 21  Vendée U + 06' 46'' 53 - - 15
64 64  Vadic, Baptiste 19  Vendée U + 06' 46'' 32 20 26 8
65 66  Marcerou, Nicola 19  Vendée U + 06' 46'' 58 - - 19
66 105  Foltán, Adam 21  Dukla Banská Bystrica + 06' 46'' 66 - - 21
67 82  Tigrine, Mehdi 35  Kuwait Pro Cycling Team + 08' 07'' 71 - - -
68 92  Dartron, Johan 34  ASC Karak + 12' 24'' 72 - - -
69 6  Schermann, Peter 33  Team Embrace The World C.. + 12' 24'' 62 42 - -
70 184  Gregorio, Joaquin 39  Jeunesse Cycliste des Ab.. + 12' 24'' 41 - - -
71 2  Beyer, Sebastian 28  Team Embrace The World C.. + 12' 32'' 61 - - -
72 85  Alajmi, Abdulhadi 26  Kuwait Pro Cycling Team + 18' 07'' 63 36 - -
DNF 174  Kondi, Jean-Philippe 31  USR Velo
#  Team Time Sum #  Rider Age Time
1  CC Etupes 9h 15' 41'' 39
3 141  Zingle, Axel 22 3h 05' 12''
7 143  Leclainche, Gwen 21 3h 05' 12''
29 142  Braz-Afonso, Clement 21 3h 05' 17''
2  Entente Team USCG 9h 15' 41'' 42
8 161  Agricole, Yannis 19 3h 05' 12''
13 164  Urcel, Adrien 21 3h 05' 12''
21 163  Largitte, Jeiël 22 3h 05' 17''
3  Inteja Imca - Ridea DCT 9h 15' 41'' 47
4 44  Prades, Benjami 38 3h 05' 12''
11 43  Marte, Jesus 19 3h 05' 12''
32 45  Bonilla, Daniel 28 3h 05' 17''
4  Dukla Banská Bystrica 9h 15' 41'' 52
5 101  Kubiš, Lukáš 21 3h 05' 12''
17 103  Rovder, Pavol 20 3h 05' 12''
30 102  Tybor, Patrik 34 3h 05' 17''
5  Kuwait Pro Cycling Team 9h 15' 41'' 57
6 86  Tzortzakis, Polychronis 32 3h 05' 12''
12 81  Jobber, James 27 3h 05' 12''
39 83  Wais, Ahmad 30 3h 05' 17''
6  Team Cama CCD 9h 15' 46'' 56
14 51  Carène, Boris 35 3h 05' 12''
19 55  Pellegrin, Mathieu 26 3h 05' 17''
23 53  Sanchez, Edwin 26 3h 05' 17''
7  Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux 9h 15' 46'' 76
2 22  Lauk, Karl Patrick 24 3h 05' 12''
34 23  Guichard, Mickaël 28 3h 05' 17''
40 25  Pol, Gaëtan 24 3h 05' 17''
8  Excelsior 9h 15' 51'' 92
25 114  Matarese, Mathieu 30 3h 05' 17''
26 112  Clerge, Odvelt 21 3h 05' 17''
41 111  Blondin, Grégory 30 3h 05' 17''
9  Team Embrace The World Cycling 9h 15' 51'' 117
22 4  Hellmann, Julian 30 3h 05' 17''
37 1  Homrighausen, Heiko 24 3h 05' 17''
58 3  Peschges, Marcel 25 3h 05' 17''
10  UV de Marie - Galante 9h 15' 55'' 89
16 14  Mora, Luis 26 3h 05' 12''
27 15  Rivas, Angel 27 3h 05' 17''
46 13  Chevalier, Damien 33 3h 05' 26''
11  CSCA Proprete 2000 9h 16' 14'' 122
31 34  Cailleau, Taïno 19 3h 05' 17''
38 32  Geran, Ronald 24 3h 05' 17''
53 31  Gene, Meving 23 3h 05' 40''
12  Karukera Assainissement PDL 9h 17' 17'' 114
10 75  Lutin, Larry 28 3h 05' 12''
47 72  Jean-Jacques, Kenny 29 3h 05' 26''
57 71  Clavier, Kendric 22 3h 06' 39''
13  Vendée U 9h 21' 12'' 72
1 65  Menant, Théo 24 3h 05' 12''
9 62  Bonnet, Thomas 23 3h 05' 12''
62 63  Corvaisier, Antonin 20 3h 10' 48''
14  US Lamentin 9h 21' 14'' 149
33 194  Alarcón, José 33 3h 05' 17''
55 193  Lautone, Raphael 20 3h 06' 24''
61 195  Laversanne, Damien 34 3h 09' 33''
15  ASC Karak 9h 28' 24'' 145
28 94  Fuentes, Yorman 28 3h 05' 17''
49 96  Rivera, Ever 29 3h 05' 31''
68 92  Dartron, Johan 34 3h 17' 36''
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 21  Bennett, Stéfan 29  Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux 28h 41' 37'' -
2 14  Mora, Luis 26  UV de Marie - Galante 28h 44' 16'' + 02' 39'' -
3 142  Braz-Afonso, Clement 21  CC Etupes 28h 46' 15'' + 04' 38'' -
4 62  Bonnet, Thomas 23  Vendée U 28h 49' 42'' + 08' 05'' -
5 53  Sanchez, Edwin 26  Team Cama CCD 28h 51' 00'' + 09' 23'' -
6 143  Leclainche, Gwen 21  CC Etupes 28h 51' 14'' + 09' 37'' -
7 194  Alarcón, José 33  US Lamentin 28h 51' 57'' + 10' 20'' -
8 15  Rivas, Angel 27  UV de Marie - Galante 28h 53' 25'' + 11' 48'' -
9 44  Prades, Benjami 38  Inteja Imca - Ridea DCT 28h 54' 42'' + 13' 05'' -
10 23  Guichard, Mickaël 28  Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux 28h 55' 20'' + 13' 43'' -
11 94  Fuentes, Yorman 28  ASC Karak 28h 56' 56'' + 15' 19'' -
12 1  Homrighausen, Heiko 24  Team Embrace The World C.. 28h 58' 16'' + 16' 39'' -
13 141  Zingle, Axel 22  CC Etupes 29h 02' 01'' + 20' 24'' + 1
14 45  Bonilla, Daniel 28  Inteja Imca - Ridea DCT 29h 02' 06'' + 20' 29'' - 1
15 102  Tybor, Patrik 34  Dukla Banská Bystrica 29h 06' 08'' + 24' 31'' -
16 51  Carène, Boris 35  Team Cama CCD 29h 07' 58'' + 26' 21'' -
17 31  Gene, Meving 23  CSCA Proprete 2000 29h 08' 51'' + 27' 14'' -
18 165  Urcel, Damien 24  Entente Team USCG 29h 12' 25'' + 30' 48'' -
19 34  Cailleau, Taïno 19  CSCA Proprete 2000 29h 12' 49'' + 31' 12'' -
20 4  Hellmann, Julian 30  Team Embrace The World C.. 29h 15' 20'' + 33' 43'' -
21 46  Hopkins, Kaden 21  Inteja Imca - Ridea DCT 29h 18' 39'' + 37' 02'' -
22 13  Chevalier, Damien 33  UV de Marie - Galante 29h 19' 51'' + 38' 14'' + 1
23 71  Clavier, Kendric 22  Karukera Assainissement .. 29h 20' 26'' + 38' 49'' - 1
24 134  Vanony, Tony 19  UV du Nord 29h 21' 36'' + 39' 59'' + 1
25 96  Rivera, Ever 29  ASC Karak 29h 21' 48'' + 40' 11'' - 1
26 25  Pol, Gaëtan 24  Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux 29h 23' 35'' + 41' 58'' -
27 101  Kubiš, Lukáš 21  Dukla Banská Bystrica 29h 25' 35'' + 43' 58'' -
28 164  Urcel, Adrien 21  Entente Team USCG 29h 36' 52'' + 55' 15'' + 1
29 22  Lauk, Karl Patrick 24  Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux 29h 40' 06'' + 58' 29'' + 1
30 86  Tzortzakis, Polychronis 32  Kuwait Pro Cycling Team 29h 41' 43'' + 1h 00' 06'' + 2
31 111  Blondin, Grégory 30  Excelsior 29h 41' 47'' + 1h 00' 10'' -
32 64  Vadic, Baptiste 19  Vendée U 29h 42' 54'' + 1h 01' 17'' - 4
33 55  Pellegrin, Mathieu 26  Team Cama CCD 29h 47' 37'' + 1h 06' 00'' -
34 146  Pierre, Eliott 20  CC Etupes 29h 47' 52'' + 1h 06' 15'' + 1
35 103  Rovder, Pavol 20  Dukla Banská Bystrica 29h 48' 41'' + 1h 07' 04'' + 1
36 32  Geran, Ronald 24  CSCA Proprete 2000 29h 48' 55'' + 1h 07' 18'' + 1
37 133  Relmy, Widjy 27  UV du Nord 29h 52' 05'' + 1h 10' 28'' + 1
38 115  Matheau, Joan 21  Excelsior 29h 53' 27'' + 1h 11' 50'' + 1
39 114  Matarese, Mathieu 30  Excelsior 29h 56' 02'' + 1h 14' 25'' + 1
40 75  Lutin, Larry 28  Karukera Assainissement .. 29h 56' 12'' + 1h 14' 35'' + 1
41 184  Gregorio, Joaquin 39  Jeunesse Cycliste des Ab.. 30h 00' 04'' + 1h 18' 27'' - 7
42 175  Suares, Gilles 26  USR Velo 30h 01' 00'' + 1h 19' 23'' -
43 81  Jobber, James 27  Kuwait Pro Cycling Team 30h 01' 55'' + 1h 20' 18'' + 1
44 113  Lachages, Alexandre 23  Excelsior 30h 02' 24'' + 1h 20' 47'' - 1
45 203  Gobin, Johan 42  Selection Martinique 30h 03' 32'' + 1h 21' 55'' -
46 24  Jolibert, Clément 26  Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux 30h 04' 23'' + 1h 22' 46'' -
47 42  Polanco, Steven 21  Inteja Imca - Ridea DCT 30h 04' 55'' + 1h 23' 18'' + 1
48 163  Largitte, Jeiël 22  Entente Team USCG 30h 09' 06'' + 1h 27' 29'' + 2
49 63  Corvaisier, Antonin 20  Vendée U 30h 09' 38'' + 1h 28' 01'' - 2
50 56  Laffite, Florent 32  Team Cama CCD 30h 09' 54'' + 1h 28' 17'' + 1
51 65  Menant, Théo 24  Vendée U 30h 10' 09'' + 1h 28' 32'' + 1
52 83  Wais, Ahmad 30  Kuwait Pro Cycling Team 30h 10' 58'' + 1h 29' 21'' + 1
53 61  Boniface, Lucas 21  Vendée U 30h 11' 48'' + 1h 30' 11'' - 4
54 193  Lautone, Raphael 20  US Lamentin 30h 16' 30'' + 1h 34' 53'' + 1
55 195  Laversanne, Damien 34  US Lamentin 30h 16' 42'' + 1h 35' 05'' - 1
56 144  Richard, Maxime 21  CC Etupes 30h 19' 49'' + 1h 38' 12'' + 1
57 26  Tourde, Victor 21  Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux 30h 22' 43'' + 1h 41' 06'' + 4
58 66  Marcerou, Nicola 19  Vendée U 30h 25' 00'' + 1h 43' 23'' -
59 84  Clements, Matthew 24  Kuwait Pro Cycling Team 30h 25' 05'' + 1h 43' 28'' + 3
60 3  Peschges, Marcel 25  Team Embrace The World C.. 30h 26' 25'' + 1h 44' 48'' + 3
61 2  Beyer, Sebastian 28  Team Embrace The World C.. 30h 29' 21'' + 1h 47' 44'' - 5
62 6  Schermann, Peter 33  Team Embrace The World C.. 30h 33' 22'' + 1h 51' 45'' - 3
63 85  Alajmi, Abdulhadi 26  Kuwait Pro Cycling Team 30h 39' 19'' + 1h 57' 42'' - 3
64 112  Clerge, Odvelt 21  Excelsior 30h 40' 49'' + 1h 59' 12'' + 1
65 162  Blondin, Audric 28  Entente Team USCG 30h 42' 24'' + 2h 00' 47'' + 1
66 105  Foltán, Adam 21  Dukla Banská Bystrica 30h 43' 42'' + 2h 02' 05'' - 2
67 72  Jean-Jacques, Kenny 29  Karukera Assainissement .. 30h 46' 21'' + 2h 04' 44'' -
68 52  Pierrat, Julien 30  Team Cama CCD 30h 54' 47'' + 2h 13' 10'' -
69 161  Agricole, Yannis 19  Entente Team USCG 30h 56' 02'' + 2h 14' 25'' -
70 43  Marte, Jesus 19  Inteja Imca - Ridea DCT 30h 58' 25'' + 2h 16' 48'' -
71 82  Tigrine, Mehdi 35  Kuwait Pro Cycling Team 31h 19' 34'' + 2h 37' 57'' + 1
72 92  Dartron, Johan 34  ASC Karak 31h 23' 14'' + 2h 41' 37'' - 1
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 86  Tzortzakis, Polychronis 32  Kuwait Pro Cycling Team 88 pts -
2 141  Zingle, Axel 22  CC Etupes 81 pts -7 pts + 2
3 62  Bonnet, Thomas 23  Vendée U 78 pts -10 pts - 1
4 143  Leclainche, Gwen 21  CC Etupes 76 pts -12 pts - 1
5 22  Lauk, Karl Patrick 24  Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux 64 pts -24 pts + 5
6 44  Prades, Benjami 38  Inteja Imca - Ridea DCT 59 pts -29 pts + 3
7 65  Menant, Théo 24  Vendée U 58 pts -30 pts + 9
8 21  Bennett, Stéfan 29  Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux 57 pts -31 pts - 3
9 14  Mora, Luis 26  UV de Marie - Galante 57 pts -31 pts - 3
10 101  Kubiš, Lukáš 21  Dukla Banská Bystrica 46 pts -42 pts + 4
11 142  Braz-Afonso, Clement 21  CC Etupes 45 pts -43 pts - 4
12 194  Alarcón, José 33  US Lamentin 45 pts -43 pts - 4
13 45  Bonilla, Daniel 28  Inteja Imca - Ridea DCT 40 pts -48 pts - 2
14 75  Lutin, Larry 28  Karukera Assainissement .. 40 pts -48 pts + 1
15 23  Guichard, Mickaël 28  Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux 37 pts -51 pts - 3
16 1  Homrighausen, Heiko 24  Team Embrace The World C.. 35 pts -53 pts - 3
17 4  Hellmann, Julian 30  Team Embrace The World C.. 27 pts -61 pts -
18 94  Fuentes, Yorman 28  ASC Karak 23 pts -65 pts -
19 53  Sanchez, Edwin 26  Team Cama CCD 22 pts -66 pts -
20 64  Vadic, Baptiste 19  Vendée U 20 pts -68 pts -
21 15  Rivas, Angel 27  UV de Marie - Galante 18 pts -70 pts -
22 63  Corvaisier, Antonin 20  Vendée U 16 pts -72 pts -
23 102  Tybor, Patrik 34  Dukla Banská Bystrica 12 pts -76 pts -
24 31  Gene, Meving 23  CSCA Proprete 2000 12 pts -76 pts -
25 164  Urcel, Adrien 21  Entente Team USCG 12 pts -76 pts + 2
26 113  Lachages, Alexandre 23  Excelsior 12 pts -76 pts - 1
27 51  Carène, Boris 35  Team Cama CCD 9 pts -79 pts + 3
28 13  Chevalier, Damien 33  UV de Marie - Galante 9 pts -79 pts - 2
29 55  Pellegrin, Mathieu 26  Team Cama CCD 8 pts -80 pts - 1
30 144  Richard, Maxime 21  CC Etupes 8 pts -80 pts - 1
31 161  Agricole, Yannis 19  Entente Team USCG 8 pts -80 pts
32 165  Urcel, Damien 24  Entente Team USCG 7 pts -81 pts - 1
33 34  Cailleau, Taïno 19  CSCA Proprete 2000 7 pts -81 pts - 1
34 81  Jobber, James 27  Kuwait Pro Cycling Team 6 pts -82 pts + 6
35 193  Lautone, Raphael 20  US Lamentin 6 pts -82 pts - 2
36 85  Alajmi, Abdulhadi 26  Kuwait Pro Cycling Team 6 pts -82 pts - 2
37 146  Pierre, Eliott 20  CC Etupes 5 pts -83 pts - 2
38 43  Marte, Jesus 19  Inteja Imca - Ridea DCT 5 pts -83 pts
39 46  Hopkins, Kaden 21  Inteja Imca - Ridea DCT 4 pts -84 pts - 3
40 42  Polanco, Steven 21  Inteja Imca - Ridea DCT 4 pts -84 pts - 3
41 3  Peschges, Marcel 25  Team Embrace The World C.. 4 pts -84 pts - 3
42 6  Schermann, Peter 33  Team Embrace The World C.. 3 pts -85 pts - 3
43 203  Gobin, Johan 42  Selection Martinique 2 pts -86 pts - 2
44 25  Pol, Gaëtan 24  Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux 1 pts -87 pts - 2
45 133  Relmy, Widjy 27  UV du Nord 1 pts -87 pts
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 194  Alarcón, José 33  US Lamentin 89 pts -
2 45  Bonilla, Daniel 28  Inteja Imca - Ridea DCT 63 pts -26 pts -
3 21  Bennett, Stéfan 29  Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux 35 pts -54 pts -
4 46  Hopkins, Kaden 21  Inteja Imca - Ridea DCT 30 pts -59 pts -
5 22  Lauk, Karl Patrick 24  Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux 26 pts -63 pts -
6 143  Leclainche, Gwen 21  CC Etupes 25 pts -64 pts -
7 62  Bonnet, Thomas 23  Vendée U 20 pts -69 pts -
8 141  Zingle, Axel 22  CC Etupes 18 pts -71 pts -
9 142  Braz-Afonso, Clement 21  CC Etupes 18 pts -71 pts -
10 14  Mora, Luis 26  UV de Marie - Galante 18 pts -71 pts -
11 15  Rivas, Angel 27  UV de Marie - Galante 15 pts -74 pts -
12 86  Tzortzakis, Polychronis 32  Kuwait Pro Cycling Team 14 pts -75 pts -
13 94  Fuentes, Yorman 28  ASC Karak 14 pts -75 pts -
14 23  Guichard, Mickaël 28  Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux 12 pts -77 pts -
15 55  Pellegrin, Mathieu 26  Team Cama CCD 12 pts -77 pts -
16 31  Gene, Meving 23  CSCA Proprete 2000 8 pts -81 pts -
17 113  Lachages, Alexandre 23  Excelsior 8 pts -81 pts -
18 44  Prades, Benjami 38  Inteja Imca - Ridea DCT 8 pts -81 pts + 4
19 4  Hellmann, Julian 30  Team Embrace The World C.. 8 pts -81 pts - 1
20 103  Rovder, Pavol 20  Dukla Banská Bystrica 8 pts -81 pts - 1
21 13  Chevalier, Damien 33  UV de Marie - Galante 7 pts -82 pts - 1
22 102  Tybor, Patrik 34  Dukla Banská Bystrica 6 pts -83 pts + 5
23 195  Laversanne, Damien 34  US Lamentin 6 pts -83 pts - 2
24 1  Homrighausen, Heiko 24  Team Embrace The World C.. 5 pts -84 pts -
25 63  Corvaisier, Antonin 20  Vendée U 4 pts -85 pts - 2
26 64  Vadic, Baptiste 19  Vendée U 4 pts -85 pts - 1
27 144  Richard, Maxime 21  CC Etupes 3 pts -86 pts - 1
28 146  Pierre, Eliott 20  CC Etupes 2 pts -87 pts -
29 83  Wais, Ahmad 30  Kuwait Pro Cycling Team 2 pts -87 pts -
30 51  Carène, Boris 35  Team Cama CCD 2 pts -87 pts -
31 34  Cailleau, Taïno 19  CSCA Proprete 2000 2 pts -87 pts -
32 53  Sanchez, Edwin 26  Team Cama CCD 2 pts -87 pts -
33 101  Kubiš, Lukáš 21  Dukla Banská Bystrica 1 pts -88 pts -
34 24  Jolibert, Clément 26  Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux 1 pts -88 pts -
35 163  Largitte, Jeiël 22  Entente Team USCG 1 pts -88 pts -
36 25  Pol, Gaëtan 24  Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux 1 pts -88 pts -
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 142  Braz-Afonso, Clement 21  CC Etupes 28h 46' 15'' -
2 143  Leclainche, Gwen 21  CC Etupes 28h 51' 14'' + 04' 59'' -
3 34  Cailleau, Taïno 19  CSCA Proprete 2000 29h 12' 49'' + 26' 34'' -
4 46  Hopkins, Kaden 21  Inteja Imca - Ridea DCT 29h 18' 39'' + 32' 24'' -
5 134  Vanony, Tony 19  UV du Nord 29h 21' 36'' + 35' 21'' -
6 101  Kubiš, Lukáš 21  Dukla Banská Bystrica 29h 25' 35'' + 39' 20'' -
7 164  Urcel, Adrien 21  Entente Team USCG 29h 36' 52'' + 50' 37'' + 1
8 64  Vadic, Baptiste 19  Vendée U 29h 42' 54'' + 56' 39'' - 1
9 146  Pierre, Eliott 20  CC Etupes 29h 47' 52'' + 1h 01' 37'' -
10 103  Rovder, Pavol 20  Dukla Banská Bystrica 29h 48' 41'' + 1h 02' 26'' -
11 115  Matheau, Joan 21  Excelsior 29h 53' 27'' + 1h 07' 12'' -
12 42  Polanco, Steven 21  Inteja Imca - Ridea DCT 30h 04' 55'' + 1h 18' 40'' + 1
13 163  Largitte, Jeiël 22  Entente Team USCG 30h 09' 06'' + 1h 22' 51'' + 2
14 63  Corvaisier, Antonin 20  Vendée U 30h 09' 38'' + 1h 23' 23'' - 2
15 61  Boniface, Lucas 21  Vendée U 30h 11' 48'' + 1h 25' 33'' - 1
16 193  Lautone, Raphael 20  US Lamentin 30h 16' 30'' + 1h 30' 15'' -
17 144  Richard, Maxime 21  CC Etupes 30h 19' 49'' + 1h 33' 34'' -
18 26  Tourde, Victor 21  Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux 30h 22' 43'' + 1h 36' 28'' + 1
19 66  Marcerou, Nicola 19  Vendée U 30h 25' 00'' + 1h 38' 45'' - 1
20 112  Clerge, Odvelt 21  Excelsior 30h 40' 49'' + 1h 54' 34'' + 1
21 105  Foltán, Adam 21  Dukla Banská Bystrica 30h 43' 42'' + 1h 57' 27'' - 1
22 161  Agricole, Yannis 19  Entente Team USCG 30h 56' 02'' + 2h 09' 47'' -
23 43  Marte, Jesus 19  Inteja Imca - Ridea DCT 30h 58' 25'' + 2h 12' 10'' -
#  Team Time Difference Rank +/-


© Wijnreder Media