Route

 11 August 2022
 Profile  Intermediate stage
 Start  -
 Finish  -
 Distance  174.0 km  (108.1 mi)
 Speed  40.904 km/h  (25.416 mi/h)

Classifications

 Race jerseys after stage 7
 Brunel, Alexys (USL) 22h 30' 51''
 
 
 Senicourt, Ky.. (PTU) 22h 35' 30''
 

Results

Race
#  Rider Age  Team Time Bonus
1 154  Deloumeaux, Jérémy 23  Jeunesse Cycliste des Ab.. 4h 15' 14'' 33 - - -
2 51  Carpentier, Florian 20  Premier Tech U23 Cycling.. + 00' 02'' 19 - - 5
3 93  Gloesener, Jacques 21  Geofco - Doltcini Materi.. + 00' 02'' 32 - - 13
4 211  Duro, Kélian 30  VC Saintannais + 00' 02'' 50 - - -
5 113  Gesnouin, Killian 18  Laval Cyclisme 53 + 00' 02'' 29 - - 11
6 141  Semenov, Alexandr 23  Vino SKO Team + 00' 02'' 22 - - -
7 135  Matarese, Mathieu 30  Excelsior + 00' 02'' 45 - - -
8 152  Miny, Lionel 30  Jeunesse Cycliste des Ab.. + 00' 02'' 20 - - -
9 181  Cooper, Nicholas 25  Sweden Cycling Academy + 00' 02'' 44 - - -
10 66  Mattheis, Oliver 27  Team Embrace The World C.. + 00' 02'' 15 - - -
11 205  Andre Lubin, Yanis 21  Team Madras Cycling + 00' 02'' 48 - - 19
12 94  Bonnet, Théo 20  Geofco - Doltcini Materi.. + 00' 02'' 28 - - 10
13 191  Mathias, Anaël 22  Espoir du Sud + 00' 02'' 21 - - 6
14 31  Chane-Foc, Julien 23  CCD Carene Cycling + 00' 02'' 89 - - -
15 234  Reguero, Gabriel 29  Regional Centre Caribe + 00' 02'' 12 - - -
16 124  Palmiste, Philgy 18  Team Autolagon - UVN + 00' 02'' 49 - - 20
17 34  Pellegrin, Mathieu 26  CCD Carene Cycling + 00' 02'' 17 - - -
18 112  Bernard, Simon 19  Laval Cyclisme 53 + 00' 02'' 62 - - 25
19 1  Bennett, Stéfan 30  EuroCyclingTrips Pro Cyc.. + 00' 02'' 3 - - -
20 101  Clavier, Kendric 23  Karukera Assainissement .. + 00' 02'' 37 - - -
21 56  Senicourt, Kylian 20  Premier Tech U23 Cycling.. + 00' 02'' 8 - - 1
22 171  Carnier, Axel 25  Club Martinique + 00' 02'' 6 - - -
23 52  Dauschy, Guillaume 23  Premier Tech U23 Cycling.. + 00' 02'' 16 - - -
24 201  Eustache, Cédric 32  Team Madras Cycling + 00' 02'' 5 - - -
25 161  Alidor, Adrien 33  USR Velo + 00' 13'' 54 - - -
26 121  Barolin, Kérane 31  Team Autolagon - UVN + 00' 14'' 26 - - -
27 71  Gene, Meving 24  CSCA Proprete 2000 + 00' 24'' 31 - - -
28 213  Vanony, Tony 20  VC Saintannais + 00' 33'' 24 - - 8
29 21  Rajović, Dušan 24  Team Corratec + 01' 14'' 61 - - 24
30 11  Donnewirth, Tom 24  UV de Marie - Galante + 01' 14'' 7 - - -
31 115  Lamaille, Christopher 22  Laval Cyclisme 53 + 01' 14'' 65 - - -
32 85  Agricole, Yannis 20  Entente Team USCG + 01' 14'' 79 - - 30
33 73  Relmy, Widjy 28  CSCA Proprete 2000 + 01' 14'' 41 - - -
34 145  Mulagaleyev, Vladi 20  Vino SKO Team + 01' 14'' 57 - - 22
35 134  Magnien, Lorenzo 20  Excelsior + 01' 14'' 39 - - 15
36 204  Vangheluwe, Sepp 26  Team Madras Cycling + 01' 14'' 63 - - 26
37 95  Biebuyck, Aurelien 25  Geofco - Doltcini Materi.. + 01' 14'' 35 - - -
38 136  Taillandier, Axel 23  Excelsior + 01' 14'' 10 - - -
39 96  Daniels, Lars 21  Geofco - Doltcini Materi.. + 01' 14'' 46 - - 18
40 105  Vingadassamy, Mael 23  Karukera Assainissement .. + 01' 14'' 75 - - -
41 42  Brunel, Alexys 23  US Lamentin + 01' 14'' 1 - - -
42 114  Guillon, Célestin 26  Laval Cyclisme 53 + 01' 14'' 9 - - -
43 116  Rapiteau, Florian 23  Laval Cyclisme 53 + 01' 14'' 2 - - -
44 176  Florimond, Jean-Chris.. 28  Club Martinique + 01' 14'' 51 - - -
45 225  Vedel, Gabin 19  Guidon Sprinter Canalien + 01' 14'' 92 - - 37
46 32  Carène, Boris 36  CCD Carene Cycling + 01' 14'' 14 - - -
47 111  Andre, Gaspard 18  Laval Cyclisme 53 + 01' 14'' 18 - - 4
48 92  Centrone, Ivan 26  Geofco - Doltcini Materi.. + 01' 14'' 4 - - -
49 236  Arthein, Fabien 20  Regional Centre Caribe + 01' 14'' 23 - - 7
50 55  Plamondon, Robin 22  Premier Tech U23 Cycling.. + 01' 14'' 13 - - 3
51 35  Peramin Noslen, Allan 22  CCD Carene Cycling + 01' 14'' 34 - - -
52 53  Julien, Matisse 19  Premier Tech U23 Cycling.. + 01' 14'' 27 - - 9
53 131  Clerge, Odvelt 22  Excelsior + 01' 14'' 43 - - 17
54 72  Cailleau, Taïno 20  CSCA Proprete 2000 + 01' 14'' 11 - - 2
55 222  Domenc, Hugo 20  Guidon Sprinter Canalien + 01' 14'' 36 - - 14
56 62  Keller, Hermann 29  Team Embrace The World C.. + 01' 14'' 68 - - -
57 142  Dostiyev, Ilkham 20  Vino SKO Team + 01' 14'' 30 - - 12
58 76  Bordee, Gaël 24  CSCA Proprete 2000 + 01' 14'' 47 - - -
59 165  Suares, Gilles 26  USR Velo + 01' 14'' 77 - - -
60 82  Urcel, Damien 25  Entente Team USCG + 01' 14'' 25 - - -
61 75  Geran, Ronald 25  CSCA Proprete 2000 + 01' 14'' 76 - - -
62 163  Jeanne, Vladimir 31  USR Velo + 01' 14'' 55 - - -
63 36  Rabinaud, Alexandre 21  CCD Carene Cycling + 01' 14'' 64 - - 27
64 212  Duro, Nicolas 23  VC Saintannais + 01' 14'' 66 - - -
65 132  Graczyk, Vincent 38  Excelsior + 01' 14'' 67 - - -
66 61  Peschges, Marcel 26  Team Embrace The World C.. + 01' 14'' 52 - - -
67 5  Nobel, Rick 27  EuroCyclingTrips Pro Cyc.. + 01' 14'' 73 - - -
68 23  Masotto, Giulio 23  Team Corratec + 01' 14'' 70 - - -
69 74  Lachages, Alexandre 24  CSCA Proprete 2000 + 01' 24'' 95 - - -
70 151  Alphonse, Samuel 23  Jeunesse Cycliste des Ab.. + 01' 24'' 56 - - -
71 166  Taranne, Teddy 32  USR Velo + 01' 51'' 97 - - -
72 26  Stojnić, Veljko 23  Team Corratec + 02' 05'' 40 - - -
73 63  Kruschewski, Fabian 32  Team Embrace The World C.. + 02' 32'' 81 - - -
74 174  Gobin, Johan 43  Club Martinique + 01' 14'' 71 - - -
75 182  Fagerström, Ludwig 20  Sweden Cycling Academy + 05' 10'' 82 - - 32
76 14  Eglela, Wildrick 26  UV de Marie - Galante + 05' 43'' 85 - - -
77 54  Gagné, Julien 28  Premier Tech U23 Cycling.. + 06' 50'' 38 - - -
78 2  Verdijck, Niels 29  EuroCyclingTrips Pro Cyc.. + 06' 50'' 88 - - -
79 123  Hansart, Philéas 22  Team Autolagon - UVN + 06' 50'' 42 - - 16
80 6  Fitzwater, Matias 24  EuroCyclingTrips Pro Cyc.. + 07' 07'' 74 - - -
81 125  Etenna, Mendrick 18  Team Autolagon - UVN + 07' 07'' 58 - - 23
82 126  Pelou, Joris 19  Team Autolagon - UVN + 07' 07'' 80 - - 31
83 172  Stanislas, Mickaël 28  Club Martinique + 07' 07'' 59 - - -
84 133  Laurent, Cédric 41  Excelsior + 10' 33'' 84 - - -
85 173  Jacques, Dylan 20  Club Martinique + 10' 33'' 53 - - 21
86 13  Duval, Gwendy 23  UV de Marie - Galante + 13' 19'' 98 - - -
87 45  Lemler, Tony 27  US Lamentin + 13' 52'' 60 - - -
88 146  Strelnikov, Yegor 18  Vino SKO Team + 13' 52'' 69 - - 28
89 81  Urcel, Adrien 22  Entente Team USCG + 13' 52'' 91 - - 36
90 46  Lautone, Raphael 20  US Lamentin + 16' 58'' 78 - - 29
91 41  Boyeau, Fendley 29  US Lamentin + 32' 15'' 100 - - -
92 144  Koltunov, Vladimir 19  Vino SKO Team + 32' 15'' 83 - - 33
93 64  Lienert, Thomas 36  Team Embrace The World C.. + 32' 15'' 96 - - -
94 84  Blondin, Audric 29  Entente Team USCG + 32' 15'' 103 - - -
95 164  Kondi, Jean-Philippe 31  USR Velo + 33' 59'' 104 - - -
96 162  Desiree, Yona 20  USR Velo + 33' 59'' 101 - - 39
97 15  Chaupard, Olivier 29  UV de Marie - Galante + 33' 59'' 99 - - -
98 184  Koivistoinen, Aku 19  Sweden Cycling Academy + 33' 59'' 93 - - 38
99 43  Delos, Ryan 20  US Lamentin + 33' 59'' 90 - - 35
100 12  Juillaguet, Will 26  UV de Marie - Galante + 34' 03'' 94 - - -
101 33  Laffite, Florent 32  CCD Carene Cycling + 34' 07'' 86 - - -
102 155  Cambrone, Lindy 29  Jeunesse Cycliste des Ab.. + 34' 37'' 102 - - -
103 242  Baretajax, Brando 25  Team Ghi Gwada + 39' 59'' 72 - - -
104 241  Dollin, Dijovany 19  Team Ghi Gwada + 39' 59'' 87 - - 34
DNF 3  Green, Siméon 42  EuroCyclingTrips Pro Cyc..
DNF 4  Soula, Guillaume 41  EuroCyclingTrips Pro Cyc..
DNF 83  Largitte, Jeiël 22  Entente Team USCG
DNF 143  Zhaparuly, Bauyrzhan 20  Vino SKO Team
DNF 175  Latouche, Normann 26  Club Martinique
DNF 194  Ajincas, Lucas 22  Espoir du Sud
DNF 202  Laviolette, Loïc 25  Team Madras Cycling
DNF 214  Sablon, Luis 35  VC Saintannais
DNS 91  Masson, Christophe 36  Geofco - Doltcini Materi..
DNS 102  Lutin, Larry 28  Karukera Assainissement ..
#  Team Time Sum #  Rider Age Time
1  Premier Tech U23 Cycling Pro.. 12h 45' 48'' 46
2 51  Carpentier, Florian 20 4h 15' 16''
21 56  Senicourt, Kylian 20 4h 15' 16''
23 52  Dauschy, Guillaume 23 4h 15' 16''
2  Geofco - Doltcini Materiel -.. 12h 47' 00'' 52
3 93  Gloesener, Jacques 21 4h 15' 16''
12 94  Bonnet, Théo 20 4h 15' 16''
37 95  Biebuyck, Aurelien 25 4h 16' 28''
3  Laval Cyclisme 53 12h 47' 00'' 54
5 113  Gesnouin, Killian 18 4h 15' 16''
18 112  Bernard, Simon 19 4h 15' 16''
31 115  Lamaille, Christopher 22 4h 16' 28''
4  Team Madras Cycling 12h 47' 00'' 71
11 205  Andre Lubin, Yanis 21 4h 15' 16''
24 201  Eustache, Cédric 32 4h 15' 16''
36 204  Vangheluwe, Sepp 26 4h 16' 28''
5  CCD Carene Cycling 12h 47' 00'' 77
14 31  Chane-Foc, Julien 23 4h 15' 16''
17 34  Pellegrin, Mathieu 26 4h 15' 16''
46 32  Carène, Boris 36 4h 16' 28''
6  Jeunesse Cycliste des Abymes 12h 47' 08'' 79
1 154  Deloumeaux, Jérémy 23 4h 15' 14''
8 152  Miny, Lionel 30 4h 15' 16''
70 151  Alphonse, Samuel 23 4h 16' 38''
7  VC Saintannais 12h 47' 31'' 96
4 211  Duro, Kélian 30 4h 15' 16''
28 213  Vanony, Tony 20 4h 15' 47''
64 212  Duro, Nicolas 23 4h 16' 28''
8  Excelsior 12h 48' 12'' 80
7 135  Matarese, Mathieu 30 4h 15' 16''
35 134  Magnien, Lorenzo 20 4h 16' 28''
38 136  Taillandier, Axel 23 4h 16' 28''
9  Vino SKO Team 12h 48' 12'' 97
6 141  Semenov, Alexandr 23 4h 15' 16''
34 145  Mulagaleyev, Vladi 20 4h 16' 28''
57 142  Dostiyev, Ilkham 20 4h 16' 28''
10  Team Embrace The World Cycling 12h 48' 12'' 132
10 66  Mattheis, Oliver 27 4h 15' 16''
56 62  Keller, Hermann 29 4h 16' 28''
66 61  Peschges, Marcel 26 4h 16' 28''
11  Club Martinique 12h 48' 12'' 140
22 171  Carnier, Axel 25 4h 15' 16''
44 176  Florimond, Jean-Chris.. 28 4h 16' 28''
74 174  Gobin, Johan 43 4h 16' 28''
12  USR Velo 12h 48' 23'' 146
25 161  Alidor, Adrien 33 4h 15' 27''
59 165  Suares, Gilles 26 4h 16' 28''
62 163  Jeanne, Vladimir 31 4h 16' 28''
13  CSCA Proprete 2000 12h 48' 34'' 114
27 71  Gene, Meving 24 4h 15' 38''
33 73  Relmy, Widjy 28 4h 16' 28''
54 72  Cailleau, Taïno 20 4h 16' 28''
14  Team Corratec 12h 50' 15'' 169
29 21  Rajović, Dušan 24 4h 16' 28''
68 23  Masotto, Giulio 23 4h 16' 28''
72 26  Stojnić, Veljko 23 4h 17' 19''
15  Team Autolagon - UVN 12h 52' 48'' 121
16 124  Palmiste, Philgy 18 4h 15' 16''
26 121  Barolin, Kérane 31 4h 15' 28''
79 123  Hansart, Philéas 22 4h 22' 04''
16  EuroCyclingTrips Pro Cycling 12h 53' 48'' 164
19 1  Bennett, Stéfan 30 4h 15' 16''
67 5  Nobel, Rick 27 4h 16' 28''
78 2  Verdijck, Niels 29 4h 22' 04''
17  Entente Team USCG 13h 02' 02'' 181
32 85  Agricole, Yannis 20 4h 16' 28''
60 82  Urcel, Damien 25 4h 16' 28''
89 81  Urcel, Adrien 22 4h 29' 06''
18  UV de Marie - Galante 13h 05' 58'' 192
30 11  Donnewirth, Tom 24 4h 16' 28''
76 14  Eglela, Wildrick 26 4h 20' 57''
86 13  Duval, Gwendy 23 4h 28' 33''
19  US Lamentin 13h 17' 46'' 218
41 42  Brunel, Alexys 23 4h 16' 28''
87 45  Lemler, Tony 27 4h 29' 06''
90 46  Lautone, Raphael 20 4h 32' 12''
20  Sweden Cycling Academy 13h 24' 53'' 182
9 181  Cooper, Nicholas 25 4h 15' 16''
75 182  Fagerström, Ludwig 20 4h 20' 24''
98 184  Koivistoinen, Aku 19 4h 49' 13''
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 42  Brunel, Alexys 23  US Lamentin 22h 30' 51''
2 116  Rapiteau, Florian 23  Laval Cyclisme 53 22h 33' 08'' + 02' 17''
3 1  Bennett, Stéfan 30  EuroCyclingTrips Pro Cyc.. 22h 34' 08'' + 03' 17''
4 92  Centrone, Ivan 26  Geofco - Doltcini Materi.. 22h 35' 06'' + 04' 15''
5 201  Eustache, Cédric 32  Team Madras Cycling 22h 35' 10'' + 04' 19''
6 171  Carnier, Axel 25  Club Martinique 22h 35' 15'' + 04' 24''
7 11  Donnewirth, Tom 24  UV de Marie - Galante 22h 35' 24'' + 04' 33''
8 56  Senicourt, Kylian 20  Premier Tech U23 Cycling.. 22h 35' 30'' + 04' 39''
9 114  Guillon, Célestin 26  Laval Cyclisme 53 22h 35' 58'' + 05' 07''
10 136  Taillandier, Axel 23  Excelsior 22h 35' 59'' + 05' 08''
11 72  Cailleau, Taïno 20  CSCA Proprete 2000 22h 37' 20'' + 06' 29''
12 234  Reguero, Gabriel 29  Regional Centre Caribe 22h 37' 22'' + 06' 31''
13 55  Plamondon, Robin 22  Premier Tech U23 Cycling.. 22h 38' 54'' + 08' 03''
14 32  Carène, Boris 36  CCD Carene Cycling 22h 39' 11'' + 08' 20''
15 66  Mattheis, Oliver 27  Team Embrace The World C.. 22h 40' 13'' + 09' 22''
16 52  Dauschy, Guillaume 23  Premier Tech U23 Cycling.. 22h 40' 48'' + 09' 57''
17 34  Pellegrin, Mathieu 26  CCD Carene Cycling 22h 41' 59'' + 11' 08''
18 111  Andre, Gaspard 18  Laval Cyclisme 53 22h 42' 02'' + 11' 11''
19 51  Carpentier, Florian 20  Premier Tech U23 Cycling.. 22h 42' 12'' + 11' 21''
20 152  Miny, Lionel 30  Jeunesse Cycliste des Ab.. 22h 42' 15'' + 11' 24''
21 191  Mathias, Anaël 22  Espoir du Sud 22h 42' 45'' + 11' 54''
22 141  Semenov, Alexandr 23  Vino SKO Team 22h 43' 21'' + 12' 30''
23 236  Arthein, Fabien 20  Regional Centre Caribe 22h 44' 15'' + 13' 24''
24 213  Vanony, Tony 20  VC Saintannais 22h 47' 15'' + 16' 24''
25 82  Urcel, Damien 25  Entente Team USCG 22h 49' 14'' + 18' 23''
26 121  Barolin, Kérane 31  Team Autolagon - UVN 22h 50' 12'' + 19' 21''
27 53  Julien, Matisse 19  Premier Tech U23 Cycling.. 22h 50' 45'' + 19' 54''
28 94  Bonnet, Théo 20  Geofco - Doltcini Materi.. 22h 50' 49'' + 19' 58''
29 113  Gesnouin, Killian 18  Laval Cyclisme 53 22h 52' 06'' + 21' 15''
30 142  Dostiyev, Ilkham 20  Vino SKO Team 22h 53' 40'' + 22' 49''
31 71  Gene, Meving 24  CSCA Proprete 2000 22h 54' 33'' + 23' 42''
32 93  Gloesener, Jacques 21  Geofco - Doltcini Materi.. 22h 55' 58'' + 25' 07''
33 154  Deloumeaux, Jérémy 23  Jeunesse Cycliste des Ab.. 22h 56' 39'' + 25' 48''
34 35  Peramin Noslen, Allan 22  CCD Carene Cycling 22h 57' 36'' + 26' 45''
35 95  Biebuyck, Aurelien 25  Geofco - Doltcini Materi.. 22h 57' 45'' + 26' 54''
36 222  Domenc, Hugo 20  Guidon Sprinter Canalien 22h 57' 58'' + 27' 07''
37 101  Clavier, Kendric 23  Karukera Assainissement .. 22h 58' 47'' + 27' 56''
38 54  Gagné, Julien 28  Premier Tech U23 Cycling.. 23h 00' 00'' + 29' 09''
39 134  Magnien, Lorenzo 20  Excelsior 23h 02' 00'' + 31' 09''
40 26  Stojnić, Veljko 23  Team Corratec 23h 02' 42'' + 31' 51''
41 73  Relmy, Widjy 28  CSCA Proprete 2000 23h 04' 48'' + 33' 57''
42 123  Hansart, Philéas 22  Team Autolagon - UVN 23h 07' 44'' + 36' 53''
43 131  Clerge, Odvelt 22  Excelsior 23h 09' 08'' + 38' 17''
44 181  Cooper, Nicholas 25  Sweden Cycling Academy 23h 09' 25'' + 38' 34''
45 135  Matarese, Mathieu 30  Excelsior 23h 10' 04'' + 39' 13''
46 96  Daniels, Lars 21  Geofco - Doltcini Materi.. 23h 10' 41'' + 39' 50''
47 76  Bordee, Gaël 24  CSCA Proprete 2000 23h 11' 05'' + 40' 14''
48 205  Andre Lubin, Yanis 21  Team Madras Cycling 23h 11' 49'' + 40' 58''
49 124  Palmiste, Philgy 18  Team Autolagon - UVN 23h 12' 07'' + 41' 16''
50 211  Duro, Kélian 30  VC Saintannais 23h 13' 03'' + 42' 12''
51 176  Florimond, Jean-Christophe 28  Club Martinique 23h 13' 30'' + 42' 39''
52 61  Peschges, Marcel 26  Team Embrace The World C.. 23h 13' 38'' + 42' 47''
53 173  Jacques, Dylan 20  Club Martinique 23h 14' 13'' + 43' 22''
54 161  Alidor, Adrien 33  USR Velo 23h 15' 18'' + 44' 27''
55 163  Jeanne, Vladimir 31  USR Velo 23h 15' 25'' + 44' 34''
56 151  Alphonse, Samuel 23  Jeunesse Cycliste des Ab.. 23h 15' 27'' + 44' 36''
57 145  Mulagaleyev, Vladi 20  Vino SKO Team 23h 19' 12'' + 48' 21''
58 125  Etenna, Mendrick 18  Team Autolagon - UVN 23h 19' 23'' + 48' 32''
59 172  Stanislas, Mickaël 28  Club Martinique 23h 19' 34'' + 48' 43''
60 45  Lemler, Tony 27  US Lamentin 23h 19' 47'' + 48' 56''
61 21  Rajović, Dušan 24  Team Corratec 23h 19' 48'' + 48' 57''
62 112  Bernard, Simon 19  Laval Cyclisme 53 23h 20' 14'' + 49' 23''
63 204  Vangheluwe, Sepp 26  Team Madras Cycling 23h 20' 37'' + 49' 46''
64 36  Rabinaud, Alexandre 21  CCD Carene Cycling 23h 21' 09'' + 50' 18''
65 115  Lamaille, Christopher 22  Laval Cyclisme 53 23h 21' 20'' + 50' 29''
66 212  Duro, Nicolas 23  VC Saintannais 23h 21' 34'' + 50' 43''
67 132  Graczyk, Vincent 38  Excelsior 23h 23' 38'' + 52' 47''
68 62  Keller, Hermann 29  Team Embrace The World C.. 23h 24' 19'' + 53' 28''
69 146  Strelnikov, Yegor 18  Vino SKO Team 23h 26' 25'' + 55' 34''
70 23  Masotto, Giulio 23  Team Corratec 23h 27' 02'' + 56' 11''
71 174  Gobin, Johan 43  Club Martinique 23h 28' 23'' + 57' 32''
72 242  Baretajax, Brando 25  Team Ghi Gwada 23h 29' 28'' + 58' 37''
73 5  Nobel, Rick 27  EuroCyclingTrips Pro Cyc.. 23h 29' 47'' + 58' 56''
74 6  Fitzwater, Matias 24  EuroCyclingTrips Pro Cyc.. 23h 32' 07'' + 1h 01' 16''
75 105  Vingadassamy, Mael 23  Karukera Assainissement .. 23h 32' 17'' + 1h 01' 26''
76 75  Geran, Ronald 25  CSCA Proprete 2000 23h 32' 21'' + 1h 01' 30''
77 165  Suares, Gilles 26  USR Velo 23h 32' 59'' + 1h 02' 08''
78 46  Lautone, Raphael 20  US Lamentin 23h 33' 56'' + 1h 03' 05''
79 85  Agricole, Yannis 20  Entente Team USCG 23h 34' 20'' + 1h 03' 29''
80 126  Pelou, Joris 19  Team Autolagon - UVN 23h 35' 19'' + 1h 04' 28''
81 63  Kruschewski, Fabian 32  Team Embrace The World C.. 23h 37' 40'' + 1h 06' 49''
82 182  Fagerström, Ludwig 20  Sweden Cycling Academy 23h 40' 43'' + 1h 09' 52''
83 144  Koltunov, Vladimir 19  Vino SKO Team 23h 41' 28'' + 1h 10' 37''
84 133  Laurent, Cédric 41  Excelsior 23h 42' 34'' + 1h 11' 43''
85 14  Eglela, Wildrick 26  UV de Marie - Galante 23h 44' 42'' + 1h 13' 51''
86 33  Laffite, Florent 32  CCD Carene Cycling 23h 44' 55'' + 1h 14' 04''
87 241  Dollin, Dijovany 19  Team Ghi Gwada 23h 46' 33'' + 1h 15' 42''
88 2  Verdijck, Niels 29  EuroCyclingTrips Pro Cyc.. 23h 46' 37'' + 1h 15' 46''
89 31  Chane-Foc, Julien 23  CCD Carene Cycling 23h 47' 51'' + 1h 17' 00''
90 43  Delos, Ryan 20  US Lamentin 23h 48' 47'' + 1h 17' 56''
91 81  Urcel, Adrien 22  Entente Team USCG 23h 57' 54'' + 1h 27' 03''
92 225  Vedel, Gabin 19  Guidon Sprinter Canalien 23h 57' 54'' + 1h 27' 03''
93 184  Koivistoinen, Aku 19  Sweden Cycling Academy 23h 58' 39'' + 1h 27' 48''
94 12  Juillaguet, Will 26  UV de Marie - Galante 24h 05' 01'' + 1h 34' 10''
95 74  Lachages, Alexandre 24  CSCA Proprete 2000 24h 10' 09'' + 1h 39' 18''
96 64  Lienert, Thomas 36  Team Embrace The World C.. 24h 11' 19'' + 1h 40' 28''
97 166  Taranne, Teddy 32  USR Velo 24h 11' 48'' + 1h 40' 57''
98 13  Duval, Gwendy 23  UV de Marie - Galante 24h 13' 45'' + 1h 42' 54''
99 15  Chaupard, Olivier 29  UV de Marie - Galante 24h 16' 23'' + 1h 45' 32''
100 41  Boyeau, Fendley 29  US Lamentin 24h 25' 27'' + 1h 54' 36''
101 162  Desiree, Yona 20  USR Velo 24h 28' 24'' + 1h 57' 33''
102 155  Cambrone, Lindy 29  Jeunesse Cycliste des Ab.. 24h 38' 36'' + 2h 07' 45''
103 84  Blondin, Audric 29  Entente Team USCG 24h 47' 27'' + 2h 16' 36''
104 164  Kondi, Jean-Philippe 31  USR Velo 24h 47' 53'' + 2h 17' 02''
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 56  Senicourt, Kylian 20  Premier Tech U23 Cycling.. 22h 35' 30''
2 72  Cailleau, Taïno 20  CSCA Proprete 2000 22h 37' 20'' + 01' 50''
3 55  Plamondon, Robin 22  Premier Tech U23 Cycling.. 22h 38' 54'' + 03' 24''
4 111  Andre, Gaspard 18  Laval Cyclisme 53 22h 42' 02'' + 06' 32''
5 51  Carpentier, Florian 20  Premier Tech U23 Cycling.. 22h 42' 12'' + 06' 42''
6 191  Mathias, Anaël 22  Espoir du Sud 22h 42' 45'' + 07' 15''
7 236  Arthein, Fabien 20  Regional Centre Caribe 22h 44' 15'' + 08' 45''
8 213  Vanony, Tony 20  VC Saintannais 22h 47' 15'' + 11' 45''
9 53  Julien, Matisse 19  Premier Tech U23 Cycling.. 22h 50' 45'' + 15' 15''
10 94  Bonnet, Théo 20  Geofco - Doltcini Materi.. 22h 50' 49'' + 15' 19''
11 113  Gesnouin, Killian 18  Laval Cyclisme 53 22h 52' 06'' + 16' 36''
12 142  Dostiyev, Ilkham 20  Vino SKO Team 22h 53' 40'' + 18' 10''
13 93  Gloesener, Jacques 21  Geofco - Doltcini Materi.. 22h 55' 58'' + 20' 28''
14 222  Domenc, Hugo 20  Guidon Sprinter Canalien 22h 57' 58'' + 22' 28''
15 134  Magnien, Lorenzo 20  Excelsior 23h 02' 00'' + 26' 30''
16 123  Hansart, Philéas 22  Team Autolagon - UVN 23h 07' 44'' + 32' 14''
17 131  Clerge, Odvelt 22  Excelsior 23h 09' 08'' + 33' 38''
18 96  Daniels, Lars 21  Geofco - Doltcini Materi.. 23h 10' 41'' + 35' 11''
19 205  Andre Lubin, Yanis 21  Team Madras Cycling 23h 11' 49'' + 36' 19''
20 124  Palmiste, Philgy 18  Team Autolagon - UVN 23h 12' 07'' + 36' 37''
21 173  Jacques, Dylan 20  Club Martinique 23h 14' 13'' + 38' 43''
22 145  Mulagaleyev, Vladi 20  Vino SKO Team 23h 19' 12'' + 43' 42''
23 125  Etenna, Mendrick 18  Team Autolagon - UVN 23h 19' 23'' + 43' 53''
24 21  Rajović, Dušan 24  Team Corratec 23h 19' 48'' + 44' 18''
25 112  Bernard, Simon 19  Laval Cyclisme 53 23h 20' 14'' + 44' 44''
26 204  Vangheluwe, Sepp 26  Team Madras Cycling 23h 20' 37'' + 45' 07''
27 36  Rabinaud, Alexandre 21  CCD Carene Cycling 23h 21' 09'' + 45' 39''
28 146  Strelnikov, Yegor 18  Vino SKO Team 23h 26' 25'' + 50' 55''
29 46  Lautone, Raphael 20  US Lamentin 23h 33' 56'' + 58' 26''
30 85  Agricole, Yannis 20  Entente Team USCG 23h 34' 20'' + 58' 50''
31 126  Pelou, Joris 19  Team Autolagon - UVN 23h 35' 19'' + 59' 49''
32 182  Fagerström, Ludwig 20  Sweden Cycling Academy 23h 40' 43'' + 1h 05' 13''
33 144  Koltunov, Vladimir 19  Vino SKO Team 23h 41' 28'' + 1h 05' 58''
34 241  Dollin, Dijovany 19  Team Ghi Gwada 23h 46' 33'' + 1h 11' 03''
35 43  Delos, Ryan 20  US Lamentin 23h 48' 47'' + 1h 13' 17''
36 81  Urcel, Adrien 22  Entente Team USCG 23h 57' 54'' + 1h 22' 24''
37 225  Vedel, Gabin 19  Guidon Sprinter Canalien 23h 57' 54'' + 1h 22' 24''
38 184  Koivistoinen, Aku 19  Sweden Cycling Academy 23h 58' 39'' + 1h 23' 09''
39 162  Desiree, Yona 20  USR Velo 24h 28' 24'' + 1h 52' 54''
#  Team Time Difference Rank +/-


© Wijnreder Media