Pointe-Noire - Bouillante (138.5 km)

Route

 13 August 2022
 Profile  
 Start  Pointe-Noire
 Finish  Bouillante
 Distance  138.5 km  (86.1 mi)
 Speed  39.183 km/h  (24.347 mi/h)

Classifications

 Race jerseys after stage 9
 Bennett, Stéf.. (ECT) 26h 44' 41''
 
 
 
 

Results

Race
#  Rider Age  Team Time Bonus
1 55  Plamondon, Robin 22  Premier Tech U23 Cycling.. 3h 32' 05'' 4 - - -
2 11  Donnewirth, Tom 24  UV de Marie - Galante + 01' 00'' 2 - - -
3 1  Bennett, Stéfan 30  EuroCyclingTrips Pro Cyc.. + 01' 16'' 1 - - -
4 225  Vedel, Gabin 19  Guidon Sprinter Canalien + 01' 19'' 71 - - -
5 234  Reguero, Gabriel 29  Regional Centre Caribe + 01' 30'' 5 - - -
6 114  Guillon, Célestin 26  Laval Cyclisme 53 + 01' 38'' 3 - - -
7 136  Taillandier, Axel 23  Excelsior + 08' 28'' 8 - - -
8 32  Carène, Boris 36  CCD Carene Cycling + 09' 02'' 9 - - -
9 111  Andre, Gaspard 18  Laval Cyclisme 53 + 09' 09'' 13 - - -
10 171  Carnier, Axel 25  Club Martinique + 09' 13'' 7 - - -
11 92  Centrone, Ivan 26  Geofco - Doltcini Materi.. + 09' 25'' 6 - - -
12 66  Mattheis, Oliver 27  Team Embrace The World C.. + 10' 13'' 10 - - -
13 142  Dostiyev, Ilkham 20  Vino SKO Team + 10' 15'' 23 - - -
14 154  Deloumeaux, Jérémy 23  Jeunesse Cycliste des Ab.. + 10' 36'' 24 - - -
15 71  Gene, Meving 24  CSCA Proprete 2000 + 14' 55'' 28 - - -
16 222  Domenc, Hugo 20  Guidon Sprinter Canalien + 15' 07'' 33 - - -
17 121  Barolin, Kérane 31  Team Autolagon - UVN + 15' 17'' 26 - - -
18 213  Vanony, Tony 20  VC Saintannais + 16' 26'' 22 - - -
19 51  Carpentier, Florian 20  Premier Tech U23 Cycling.. + 16' 55'' 19 - - -
20 191  Mathias, Anaël 22  Espoir du Sud + 16' 55'' 20 - - -
21 116  Rapiteau, Florian 23  Laval Cyclisme 53 + 17' 05'' 11 - - -
22 34  Pellegrin, Mathieu 26  CCD Carene Cycling + 17' 05'' 18 - - -
23 52  Dauschy, Guillaume 23  Premier Tech U23 Cycling.. + 17' 11'' 17 - - -
24 56  Senicourt, Kylian 21  Premier Tech U23 Cycling.. + 17' 24'' 14 - - -
25 201  Eustache, Cédric 32  Team Madras Cycling + 17' 27'' 12 - - -
26 82  Urcel, Damien 25  Entente Team USCG + 17' 33'' 27 - - -
27 146  Strelnikov, Yegor 18  Vino SKO Team + 17' 37'' 46 - - -
28 72  Cailleau, Taïno 20  CSCA Proprete 2000 + 17' 39'' 15 - - -
29 54  Gagné, Julien 28  Premier Tech U23 Cycling.. + 17' 43'' 35 - - -
30 134  Magnien, Lorenzo 20  Excelsior + 17' 49'' 36 - - -
31 93  Gloesener, Jacques 21  Geofco - Doltcini Materi.. + 17' 52'' 32 - - -
32 141  Semenov, Alexandr 23  Vino SKO Team + 18' 06'' 21 - - -
33 94  Bonnet, Théo 20  Geofco - Doltcini Materi.. + 18' 06'' 31 - - -
34 61  Peschges, Marcel 26  Team Embrace The World C.. + 18' 16'' 43 - - -
35 123  Hansart, Philéas 22  Team Autolagon - UVN + 18' 23'' 38 - - -
36 101  Clavier, Kendric 23  Karukera Assainissement .. + 18' 55'' 34 - - -
37 135  Matarese, Mathieu 30  Excelsior + 19' 52'' 41 - - -
38 242  Baretajax, Brando 25  Team Ghi Gwada + 23' 09'' 59 - - -
39 205  Andre Lubin, Yanis 21  Team Madras Cycling + 23' 13'' 44 - - -
40 53  Julien, Matisse 19  Premier Tech U23 Cycling.. + 23' 30'' 30 - - -
41 152  Miny, Lionel 30  Jeunesse Cycliste des Ab.. + 24' 24'' 25 - - -
42 35  Peramin Noslen, Allan 22  CCD Carene Cycling + 24' 41'' 37 - - -
43 172  Stanislas, Mickaël 28  Club Martinique + 25' 12'' 50 - - -
44 236  Arthein, Fabien 20  Regional Centre Caribe + 27' 06'' 29 - - -
45 23  Masotto, Giulio 23  Team Corratec + 28' 48'' 58 - - -
46 21  Rajović, Dušan 24  Team Corratec + 28' 56'' 49 - - -
47 182  Fagerström, Ludwig 20  Sweden Cycling Academy + 29' 06'' 80 - - -
48 181  Cooper, Nicholas 25  Sweden Cycling Academy + 29' 21'' 45 - - -
49 26  Stojnić, Veljko 23  Team Corratec + 29' 44'' 40 - - -
50 42  Brunel, Alexys 23  US Lamentin + 30' 00'' 16 - - -
51 63  Kruschewski, Fabian 32  Team Embrace The World C.. + 30' 00'' 77 - - -
52 41  Boyeau, Fendley 29  US Lamentin + 31' 26'' 90 - - -
53 132  Graczyk, Vincent 38  Excelsior + 31' 51'' 69 - - -
54 204  Vangheluwe, Sepp 26  Team Madras Cycling + 33' 00'' 60 - - -
55 12  Juillaguet, Will 26  UV de Marie - Galante + 33' 15'' 87 - - -
56 105  Vingadassamy, Mael 23  Karukera Assainissement .. + 33' 26'' 74 - - -
57 145  Mulagaleyev, Vladi 20  Vino SKO Team + 33' 32'' 65 - - -
58 113  Gesnouin, Killian 18  Laval Cyclisme 53 + 33' 38'' 39 - - -
59 95  Biebuyck, Aurelien 25  Geofco - Doltcini Materi.. + 33' 39'' 42 - - -
60 212  Duro, Nicolas 23  VC Saintannais + 33' 41'' 70 - - -
61 36  Rabinaud, Alexandre 21  CCD Carene Cycling + 33' 48'' 61 - - -
62 174  Gobin, Johan 43  Club Martinique + 33' 56'' 72 - - -
63 163  Jeanne, Vladimir 31  USR Velo + 33' 57'' 54 - - -
64 5  Nobel, Rick 27  EuroCyclingTrips Pro Cyc.. + 33' 58'' 73 - - -
65 85  Agricole, Yannis 20  Entente Team USCG + 34' 06'' 79 - - -
66 112  Bernard, Simon 19  Laval Cyclisme 53 + 34' 06'' 67 - - -
67 81  Urcel, Adrien 22  Entente Team USCG + 34' 06'' 85 - - -
68 14  Eglela, Wildrick 26  UV de Marie - Galante + 34' 06'' 82 - - -
69 96  Daniels, Lars 21  Geofco - Doltcini Materi.. + 34' 08'' 48 - - -
70 151  Alphonse, Samuel 23  Jeunesse Cycliste des Ab.. + 34' 13'' 56 - - -
71 6  Fitzwater, Matias 24  EuroCyclingTrips Pro Cyc.. + 34' 15'' 76 - - -
72 115  Lamaille, Christopher 22  Laval Cyclisme 53 + 34' 18'' 68 - - -
73 74  Lachages, Alexandre 24  CSCA Proprete 2000 + 34' 26'' 88 - - -
74 124  Palmiste, Philgy 18  Team Autolagon - UVN + 34' 26'' 47 - - -
75 165  Suares, Gilles 26  USR Velo + 34' 35'' 78 - - -
76 45  Lemler, Tony 27  US Lamentin + 34' 35'' 63 - - -
77 173  Jacques, Dylan 20  Club Martinique + 34' 43'' 57 - - -
78 161  Alidor, Adrien 33  USR Velo + 34' 50'' 52 - - -
79 211  Duro, Kélian 30  VC Saintannais + 35' 00'' 55 - - -
80 76  Bordee, Gaël 24  CSCA Proprete 2000 + 35' 01'' 51 - - -
81 125  Etenna, Mendrick 18  Team Autolagon - UVN + 35' 04'' 66 - - -
82 162  Desiree, Yona 20  USR Velo + 35' 05'' 93 - - -
83 75  Geran, Ronald 25  CSCA Proprete 2000 + 35' 11'' 75 - - -
84 2  Verdijck, Niels 29  EuroCyclingTrips Pro Cyc.. + 35' 40'' 83 - - -
85 176  Florimond, Jean-Chris.. 28  Club Martinique + 38' 05'' 64 - - -
86 13  Duval, Gwendy 23  UV de Marie - Galante + 39' 59'' 89 - - -
87 73  Relmy, Widjy 28  CSCA Proprete 2000 + 42' 12'' 53 - - -
88 46  Lautone, Raphael 20  US Lamentin + 42' 57'' 81 - - -
89 131  Clerge, Odvelt 22  Excelsior + 44' 37'' 62 - - -
90 43  Delos, Ryan 20  US Lamentin + 45' 57'' 86 - - -
91 126  Pelou, Joris 19  Team Autolagon - UVN + 46' 00'' 84 - - -
92 166  Taranne, Teddy 32  USR Velo + 46' 10'' 92 - - -
93 164  Kondi, Jean-Philippe 31  USR Velo + 46' 17'' 94 - - -
94 64  Lienert, Thomas 36  Team Embrace The World C.. + 47' 31'' 91 - - -
DNF 31  Chane-Foc, Julien 23  CCD Carene Cycling
DNF 62  Keller, Hermann 29  Team Embrace The World C..
DNF 144  Koltunov, Vladimir 19  Vino SKO Team
DNS 15  Chaupard, Olivier 29  UV de Marie - Galante
DNS 33  Laffite, Florent 32  CCD Carene Cycling
DNS 84  Blondin, Audric 29  Entente Team USCG
DNS 133  Laurent, Cédric 41  Excelsior
DNS 155  Cambrone, Lindy 29  Jeunesse Cycliste des Ab..
DNS 184  Koivistoinen, Aku 19  Sweden Cycling Academy
DNS 241  Dollin, Dijovany 19  Team Ghi Gwada
#  Team Time Sum #  Rider Age Time
1  Laval Cyclisme 53 11h 04' 07'' 36
6 114  Guillon, Célestin 26 3h 33' 43''
9 111  Andre, Gaspard 18 3h 41' 14''
21 116  Rapiteau, Florian 23 3h 49' 10''
2  Premier Tech U23 Cycling Pro.. 11h 10' 21'' 43
1 55  Plamondon, Robin 22 3h 32' 05''
19 51  Carpentier, Florian 20 3h 49' 00''
23 52  Dauschy, Guillaume 23 3h 49' 16''
3  Geofco - Doltcini Materiel -.. 11h 21' 38'' 75
11 92  Centrone, Ivan 26 3h 41' 30''
31 93  Gloesener, Jacques 21 3h 49' 57''
33 94  Bonnet, Théo 20 3h 50' 11''
4  Vino SKO Team 11h 22' 13'' 72
13 142  Dostiyev, Ilkham 20 3h 42' 20''
27 146  Strelnikov, Yegor 18 3h 49' 42''
32 141  Semenov, Alexandr 23 3h 50' 11''
5  Excelsior 11h 22' 24'' 74
7 136  Taillandier, Axel 23 3h 40' 33''
30 134  Magnien, Lorenzo 20 3h 49' 54''
37 135  Matarese, Mathieu 30 3h 51' 57''
6  CCD Carene Cycling 11h 27' 03'' 72
8 32  Carène, Boris 36 3h 41' 07''
22 34  Pellegrin, Mathieu 26 3h 49' 10''
42 35  Peramin Noslen, Allan 22 3h 56' 46''
7  Team Embrace The World Cycling 11h 34' 44'' 97
12 66  Mattheis, Oliver 27 3h 42' 18''
34 61  Peschges, Marcel 26 3h 50' 21''
51 63  Kruschewski, Fabian 32 4h 02' 05''
8  CSCA Proprete 2000 11h 43' 15'' 116
15 71  Gene, Meving 24 3h 47' 00''
28 72  Cailleau, Taïno 20 3h 49' 44''
73 74  Lachages, Alexandre 24 4h 06' 31''
9  Team Autolagon - UVN 11h 44' 21'' 126
17 121  Barolin, Kérane 31 3h 47' 22''
35 123  Hansart, Philéas 22 3h 50' 28''
74 124  Palmiste, Philgy 18 4h 06' 31''
10  Club Martinique 11h 44' 36'' 115
10 171  Carnier, Axel 25 3h 41' 18''
43 172  Stanislas, Mickaël 28 3h 57' 17''
62 174  Gobin, Johan 43 4h 06' 01''
11  UV de Marie - Galante 11h 44' 36'' 125
2 11  Donnewirth, Tom 24 3h 33' 05''
55 12  Juillaguet, Will 26 4h 05' 20''
68 14  Eglela, Wildrick 26 4h 06' 11''
12  Jeunesse Cycliste des Abymes 11h 45' 28'' 125
14 154  Deloumeaux, Jérémy 23 3h 42' 41''
41 152  Miny, Lionel 30 3h 56' 29''
70 151  Alphonse, Samuel 23 4h 06' 18''
13  EuroCyclingTrips Pro Cycling 11h 45' 44'' 138
3 1  Bennett, Stéfan 30 3h 33' 21''
64 5  Nobel, Rick 27 4h 06' 03''
71 6  Fitzwater, Matias 24 4h 06' 20''
14  Team Madras Cycling 11h 49' 55'' 118
25 201  Eustache, Cédric 32 3h 49' 32''
39 205  Andre Lubin, Yanis 21 3h 55' 18''
54 204  Vangheluwe, Sepp 26 4h 05' 05''
15  VC Saintannais 12h 01' 22'' 157
18 213  Vanony, Tony 20 3h 48' 31''
60 212  Duro, Nicolas 23 4h 05' 46''
79 211  Duro, Kélian 30 4h 07' 05''
16  Entente Team USCG 12h 02' 00'' 158
26 82  Urcel, Damien 25 3h 49' 38''
65 85  Agricole, Yannis 20 4h 06' 11''
67 81  Urcel, Adrien 22 4h 06' 11''
17  Team Corratec 12h 03' 43'' 140
45 23  Masotto, Giulio 23 4h 00' 53''
46 21  Rajović, Dušan 24 4h 01' 01''
49 26  Stojnić, Veljko 23 4h 01' 49''
18  US Lamentin 12h 12' 16'' 178
50 42  Brunel, Alexys 23 4h 02' 05''
52 41  Boyeau, Fendley 29 4h 03' 31''
76 45  Lemler, Tony 27 4h 06' 40''
19  USR Velo 12h 19' 37'' 216
63 163  Jeanne, Vladimir 31 4h 06' 02''
75 165  Suares, Gilles 26 4h 06' 40''
78 161  Alidor, Adrien 33 4h 06' 55''
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 1  Bennett, Stéfan 30  EuroCyclingTrips Pro Cyc.. 26h 44' 41''
2 11  Donnewirth, Tom 24  UV de Marie - Galante 26h 47' 25'' + 02' 44''
3 114  Guillon, Célestin 26  Laval Cyclisme 53 26h 48' 54'' + 04' 13''
4 55  Plamondon, Robin 22  Premier Tech U23 Cycling.. 26h 49' 54'' + 05' 13''
5 234  Reguero, Gabriel 29  Regional Centre Caribe 26h 50' 15'' + 05' 34''
6 92  Centrone, Ivan 26  Geofco - Doltcini Materi.. 26h 57' 27'' + 12' 46''
7 171  Carnier, Axel 25  Club Martinique 26h 57' 31'' + 12' 50''
8 136  Taillandier, Axel 23  Excelsior 26h 57' 50'' + 13' 09''
9 32  Carène, Boris 36  CCD Carene Cycling 26h 59' 30'' + 14' 49''
10 66  Mattheis, Oliver 27  Team Embrace The World C.. 27h 01' 16'' + 16' 35''
11 116  Rapiteau, Florian 23  Laval Cyclisme 53 27h 02' 42'' + 18' 01''
12 201  Eustache, Cédric 32  Team Madras Cycling 27h 03' 00'' + 18' 19''
13 111  Andre, Gaspard 18  Laval Cyclisme 53 27h 05' 10'' + 20' 29''
14 56  Senicourt, Kylian 21  Premier Tech U23 Cycling.. 27h 06' 23'' + 21' 42''
15 72  Cailleau, Taïno 20  CSCA Proprete 2000 27h 07' 33'' + 22' 52''
16 42  Brunel, Alexys 23  US Lamentin 27h 09' 11'' + 24' 30''
17 52  Dauschy, Guillaume 23  Premier Tech U23 Cycling.. 27h 09' 22'' + 24' 41''
18 34  Pellegrin, Mathieu 26  CCD Carene Cycling 27h 10' 40'' + 25' 59''
19 51  Carpentier, Florian 20  Premier Tech U23 Cycling.. 27h 11' 23'' + 26' 42''
20 191  Mathias, Anaël 22  Espoir du Sud 27h 13' 16'' + 28' 35''
21 141  Semenov, Alexandr 23  Vino SKO Team 27h 14' 48'' + 30' 07''
22 213  Vanony, Tony 20  VC Saintannais 27h 16' 42'' + 32' 01''
23 142  Dostiyev, Ilkham 20  Vino SKO Team 27h 17' 34'' + 32' 53''
24 154  Deloumeaux, Jérémy 23  Jeunesse Cycliste des Ab.. 27h 19' 56'' + 35' 15''
25 152  Miny, Lionel 30  Jeunesse Cycliste des Ab.. 27h 20' 59'' + 36' 18''
26 121  Barolin, Kérane 31  Team Autolagon - UVN 27h 21' 03'' + 36' 22''
27 82  Urcel, Damien 25  Entente Team USCG 27h 21' 26'' + 36' 45''
28 71  Gene, Meving 24  CSCA Proprete 2000 27h 22' 50'' + 38' 09''
29 236  Arthein, Fabien 20  Regional Centre Caribe 27h 23' 40'' + 38' 59''
30 53  Julien, Matisse 19  Premier Tech U23 Cycling.. 27h 24' 37'' + 39' 56''
31 94  Bonnet, Théo 20  Geofco - Doltcini Materi.. 27h 25' 08'' + 40' 27''
32 93  Gloesener, Jacques 21  Geofco - Doltcini Materi.. 27h 29' 35'' + 44' 54''
33 222  Domenc, Hugo 20  Guidon Sprinter Canalien 27h 29' 36'' + 44' 55''
34 101  Clavier, Kendric 23  Karukera Assainissement .. 27h 30' 01'' + 45' 20''
35 54  Gagné, Julien 28  Premier Tech U23 Cycling.. 27h 30' 11'' + 45' 30''
36 134  Magnien, Lorenzo 20  Excelsior 27h 34' 44'' + 50' 03''
37 35  Peramin Noslen, Allan 22  CCD Carene Cycling 27h 37' 27'' + 52' 46''
38 123  Hansart, Philéas 22  Team Autolagon - UVN 27h 40' 44'' + 56' 03''
39 113  Gesnouin, Killian 18  Laval Cyclisme 53 27h 41' 19'' + 56' 38''
40 26  Stojnić, Veljko 23  Team Corratec 27h 44' 53'' + 1h 00' 12''
41 135  Matarese, Mathieu 30  Excelsior 27h 45' 33'' + 1h 00' 52''
42 95  Biebuyck, Aurelien 25  Geofco - Doltcini Materi.. 27h 46' 55'' + 1h 02' 14''
43 61  Peschges, Marcel 26  Team Embrace The World C.. 27h 46' 55'' + 1h 02' 14''
44 205  Andre Lubin, Yanis 21  Team Madras Cycling 27h 47' 26'' + 1h 02' 45''
45 181  Cooper, Nicholas 25  Sweden Cycling Academy 27h 52' 51'' + 1h 08' 10''
46 146  Strelnikov, Yegor 18  Vino SKO Team 27h 57' 43'' + 1h 13' 02''
47 124  Palmiste, Philgy 18  Team Autolagon - UVN 27h 59' 57'' + 1h 15' 16''
48 96  Daniels, Lars 21  Geofco - Doltcini Materi.. 28h 00' 56'' + 1h 16' 15''
49 21  Rajović, Dušan 24  Team Corratec 28h 01' 15'' + 1h 16' 34''
50 172  Stanislas, Mickaël 28  Club Martinique 28h 02' 04'' + 1h 17' 23''
51 76  Bordee, Gaël 24  CSCA Proprete 2000 28h 02' 49'' + 1h 18' 08''
52 161  Alidor, Adrien 33  USR Velo 28h 02' 50'' + 1h 18' 09''
53 73  Relmy, Widjy 28  CSCA Proprete 2000 28h 03' 45'' + 1h 19' 04''
54 163  Jeanne, Vladimir 31  USR Velo 28h 03' 55'' + 1h 19' 14''
55 211  Duro, Kélian 30  VC Saintannais 28h 04' 23'' + 1h 19' 42''
56 151  Alphonse, Samuel 23  Jeunesse Cycliste des Ab.. 28h 05' 56'' + 1h 21' 15''
57 173  Jacques, Dylan 20  Club Martinique 28h 06' 40'' + 1h 21' 59''
58 23  Masotto, Giulio 23  Team Corratec 28h 06' 47'' + 1h 22' 06''
59 242  Baretajax, Brando 25  Team Ghi Gwada 28h 07' 06'' + 1h 22' 25''
60 204  Vangheluwe, Sepp 26  Team Madras Cycling 28h 07' 43'' + 1h 23' 02''
61 36  Rabinaud, Alexandre 21  CCD Carene Cycling 28h 07' 51'' + 1h 23' 10''
62 131  Clerge, Odvelt 22  Excelsior 28h 08' 08'' + 1h 23' 27''
63 45  Lemler, Tony 27  US Lamentin 28h 08' 43'' + 1h 24' 02''
64 176  Florimond, Jean-Christophe 28  Club Martinique 28h 09' 01'' + 1h 24' 20''
65 145  Mulagaleyev, Vladi 20  Vino SKO Team 28h 09' 24'' + 1h 24' 43''
66 125  Etenna, Mendrick 18  Team Autolagon - UVN 28h 09' 55'' + 1h 25' 14''
67 112  Bernard, Simon 19  Laval Cyclisme 53 28h 10' 45'' + 1h 26' 04''
68 115  Lamaille, Christopher 22  Laval Cyclisme 53 28h 12' 46'' + 1h 28' 05''
69 132  Graczyk, Vincent 38  Excelsior 28h 13' 02'' + 1h 28' 21''
70 212  Duro, Nicolas 23  VC Saintannais 28h 13' 36'' + 1h 28' 55''
71 225  Vedel, Gabin 19  Guidon Sprinter Canalien 28h 17' 22'' + 1h 32' 41''
72 174  Gobin, Johan 43  Club Martinique 28h 18' 55'' + 1h 34' 14''
73 5  Nobel, Rick 27  EuroCyclingTrips Pro Cyc.. 28h 20' 03'' + 1h 35' 22''
74 105  Vingadassamy, Mael 23  Karukera Assainissement .. 28h 21' 18'' + 1h 36' 37''
75 75  Geran, Ronald 25  CSCA Proprete 2000 28h 22' 02'' + 1h 37' 21''
76 6  Fitzwater, Matias 24  EuroCyclingTrips Pro Cyc.. 28h 22' 16'' + 1h 37' 35''
77 63  Kruschewski, Fabian 32  Team Embrace The World C.. 28h 23' 06'' + 1h 38' 25''
78 165  Suares, Gilles 26  USR Velo 28h 23' 10'' + 1h 38' 29''
79 85  Agricole, Yannis 20  Entente Team USCG 28h 23' 40'' + 1h 38' 59''
80 182  Fagerström, Ludwig 20  Sweden Cycling Academy 28h 25' 03'' + 1h 40' 22''
81 46  Lautone, Raphael 20  US Lamentin 28h 31' 02'' + 1h 46' 21''
82 14  Eglela, Wildrick 26  UV de Marie - Galante 28h 37' 16'' + 1h 52' 35''
83 2  Verdijck, Niels 29  EuroCyclingTrips Pro Cyc.. 28h 38' 04'' + 1h 53' 23''
84 126  Pelou, Joris 19  Team Autolagon - UVN 28h 38' 08'' + 1h 53' 27''
85 81  Urcel, Adrien 22  Entente Team USCG 28h 47' 37'' + 2h 02' 56''
86 43  Delos, Ryan 20  US Lamentin 28h 51' 21'' + 2h 06' 40''
87 12  Juillaguet, Will 26  UV de Marie - Galante 28h 54' 13'' + 2h 09' 32''
88 74  Lachages, Alexandre 24  CSCA Proprete 2000 28h 59' 14'' + 2h 14' 33''
89 13  Duval, Gwendy 23  UV de Marie - Galante 29h 10' 42'' + 2h 26' 01''
90 41  Boyeau, Fendley 29  US Lamentin 29h 11' 34'' + 2h 26' 53''
91 64  Lienert, Thomas 36  Team Embrace The World C.. 29h 15' 37'' + 2h 30' 56''
92 166  Taranne, Teddy 32  USR Velo 29h 16' 04'' + 2h 31' 23''
93 162  Desiree, Yona 20  USR Velo 29h 22' 18'' + 2h 37' 37''
94 164  Kondi, Jean-Philippe 31  USR Velo 29h 48' 32'' + 3h 03' 51''
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
#  Team Time Difference Rank +/-


© Wijnreder Media