Saint-Georges - Saint-Georges (177.0 km)

Route

 19 June 2019
 Profile  Intermediate stage
 Start  Saint-Georges
 Finish  Saint-Georges
 Distance  177.0 km  (110.0 mi)
 Speed  41.609 km/h  (25.855 mi/h)

Classifications

 Race jerseys after stage 1
 Magner, Ty (RLY) 4h 15' 04''
 Prado, Ignacio (CAS) 20 points
 Jamieson, Adam (CAN) 21 points
 Zukowsky, Nic.. (FPC) 4h 15' 08''
 Rally UHC Cycling 12h 48' 12''

Results

Race
#  Rider Age  Team Time Bonus
1 27  Magner, Ty 28  Rally UHC Cycling 4h 15' 14'' 1 4 4 -
2 36  Zukowsky, Nickolas 21  Floyd's Pro Cycling + 00' 00'' 2 5 8 1
3 15  Rhim, Brendan 23  Arapahoe|Hincapie powere.. + 00' 00'' 3 6 - -
4 124  Langlois, Bruno 40  Brunei Continental Cycli.. + 00' 15'' 4 2 2 -
5 104  Prado, Ignacio 25  Canel's Specialized + 00' 37'' 5 1 3 2
6 7  Jamieson, Adam 23  Canada + 00' 43'' 6 3 1 -
7 21  De Vos, Adam 25  Rally UHC Cycling + 01' 15'' 7 7 - -
8 26  Côte, Pierre-André 22  Rally UHC Cycling + 01' 15'' 8 8 - 3
9 51  Rubarth, Max 22  Ride with Rendall + 01' 17'' 9 9 - -
10 41  Milán, Diego 33  Inteja Imca-Ridea DCT + 01' 17'' 10 10 - -
11 101  Lara, Francisco 23  Canel's Specialized + 01' 17'' 11 11 - -
12 163  Zimmer, Matt 26  VeloSelect Racing Team + 01' 17'' 12 12 - -
13 143  Leplingard, Antoine 24  DCBank Pro Cycling Team + 01' 17'' 13 13 - -
14 72  Keijzer, Gerd de de 25  Team Novo Nordisk Develo.. + 01' 17'' 14 14 - -
15 153  Albrecht, Jasper 20  X-Speed United Continent.. + 01' 17'' 15 15 - 4
16 87  Boutin, Félix 19  Probaclac/Devinci + 01' 17'' 16 - - 5
17 1  Piccoli, James 27  Canada + 01' 17'' 17 - - -
18 102  Sánchez, Oscar 34  Canel's Specialized + 01' 17'' 18 - - -
19 112  Maertens, Clément 27  ASPTT Nancy + 01' 17'' 19 - - -
20 106  Alarcón, Pablo 31  Canel's Specialized + 01' 17'' 20 - - -
21 65  Easter, Griffin 27  303 Project + 01' 17'' 21 - - -
22 165  Carène, Boris 33  VeloSelect Racing Team + 01' 17'' 22 - - -
23 22  Murphy, Kyle 27  Rally UHC Cycling + 01' 17'' 23 - - -
24 62  Font, Bernat 25  303 Project + 01' 17'' 24 - - -
25 33  Jean, Émile 25  Floyd's Pro Cycling + 01' 17'' 25 - - -
26 135  Kyzer, Parker 27  Team Skyline + 01' 17'' 26 - - -
27 151  McKenna, Dylan 21  X-Speed United Continent.. + 01' 17'' 27 - - 6
28 11  Flaksis, Andžs 28  Arapahoe|Hincapie powere.. + 01' 17'' 28 - 7 -
29 93  Katerberg, Ben 18  Team BC + 01' 17'' 29 - - 7
30 116  Trouillot, Loïc 22  ASPTT Nancy + 01' 17'' 30 - - 8
31 42  Gonzalez, Abner 18  Inteja Imca-Ridea DCT + 01' 17'' 31 - - 9
32 114  Andreev, Yordan 24  ASPTT Nancy + 01' 17'' 32 - - -
33 25  Huffman, Evan 29  Rally UHC Cycling + 01' 17'' 33 - - -
34 32  Cowan, Alexander 22  Floyd's Pro Cycling + 01' 17'' 34 - - -
35 34  Plamondon, Robin 19  Floyd's Pro Cycling + 01' 17'' 35 - - 10
36 2  Chrétien, Charles-Éti.. 20  Canada + 01' 17'' 36 - - 11
37 105  Corte, Eduardo 26  Canel's Specialized + 01' 17'' 37 - - -
38 155  Roth, Ryan 36  X-Speed United Continent.. + 01' 17'' 38 - - -
39 92  Amiri, Alex 23  Team BC + 01' 17'' 39 - - -
40 54  Farrell, Emile 21  Ride with Rendall + 01' 17'' 40 - - 12
41 24  Ellsay, Nigel 25  Rally UHC Cycling + 01' 17'' 41 - 6 -
42 162  Latil, Alexander 23  VeloSelect Racing Team + 01' 17'' 42 - - -
43 5  Roberge, Adam 22  Canada + 01' 17'' 43 - - 13
44 45  Álvarez, Miguel 31  Inteja Imca-Ridea DCT + 01' 17'' 44 - - -
45 71  Dauge, Lucas 22  Team Novo Nordisk Develo.. + 01' 17'' 45 - - -
46 161  Miller, Barry 30  VeloSelect Racing Team + 01' 17'' 46 - - -
47 13  Jones, Seth 18  Arapahoe|Hincapie powere.. + 01' 17'' 47 - - 14
48 35  Swirbul, Keegan 23  Floyd's Pro Cycling + 01' 17'' 48 - - -
49 66  Winn, Chris 35  303 Project + 01' 17'' 49 - - -
50 37  Tvetcov, Serghei 30  Floyd's Pro Cycling + 01' 17'' 50 - - -
51 31  Clarke, Jonathan 34  Floyd's Pro Cycling + 01' 17'' 51 - - -
52 166  Hyde, Stephen 32  VeloSelect Racing Team + 01' 17'' 52 - - -
53 144  Pavlič, Marko 26  DCBank Pro Cycling Team + 01' 17'' 53 - - -
54 91  Cheyne, Jordan 27  Team BC + 01' 17'' 54 - - -
55 146  Samuel, Travis 24  DCBank Pro Cycling Team + 01' 17'' 55 - - -
56 83  Ketler, Mitch 21  Probaclac/Devinci + 01' 17'' 56 - - 15
57 113  McKay, James 22  ASPTT Nancy + 01' 17'' 57 - 5 16
58 147  Thibault, Jean-Dennis 20  DCBank Pro Cycling Team + 01' 17'' 58 - - 17
59 12  Wolfe, Ben 25  Arapahoe|Hincapie powere.. + 01' 17'' 59 - - -
60 103  Santos, Efrén 27  Canel's Specialized + 01' 17'' 60 - - -
61 67  Gonzalez, Rolando 39  303 Project + 01' 17'' 61 - - -
62 111  Boterel, Stephen 28  ASPTT Nancy + 01' 17'' 62 - - -
63 167  White, Curtis 23  VeloSelect Racing Team + 01' 17'' 63 - - -
64 81  Gardner, Sean 25  Probaclac/Devinci + 01' 17'' 64 - - -
65 95  Pauly, Ethan 18  Team BC + 01' 17'' 65 - - 18
66 157  Schmidt, Jordan 20  X-Speed United Continent.. + 01' 17'' 66 - - 19
67 44  Reyes, Noel 24  Inteja Imca-Ridea DCT + 01' 35'' 67 - - -
68 76  Beadle, Hamish 21  Team Novo Nordisk Develo.. + 01' 45'' 68 - - 20
69 156  Elliott, William 24  X-Speed United Continent.. + 04' 31'' 69 - - -
70 6  Gervais, Laurent 21  Canada + 04' 42'' 70 - - 21
71 84  Péloquin, Olivier 22  Probaclac/Devinci + 04' 42'' 71 - - -
72 4  Gee, Derek 21  Canada + 04' 45'' 72 - - 22
73 23  Dal-Cin, Matteo 28  Rally UHC Cycling + 06' 49'' 73 - 9 -
74 122  Jobber, James 25  Brunei Continental Cycli.. + 11' 31'' 74 - - -
75 152  Sens, Connor 19  X-Speed United Continent.. + 11' 59'' 75 - - 23
76 115  Andre, Arnaud 21  ASPTT Nancy + 11' 59'' 76 - - 24
77 97  Bocksnick, Jackson 26  Team BC + 11' 59'' 77 - - -
78 56  Purificati, Justin 28  Ride with Rendall + 11' 59'' 78 - - -
79 131  Carr, Adam 36  Team Skyline + 11' 59'' 79 - - -
80 3  Foley, Michael 20  Canada + 11' 59'' 80 - - 25
81 57  Lacroix, Jacob 18  Ride with Rendall + 11' 59'' 81 - - 26
82 86  Izquierdo, Francis 21  Probaclac/Devinci + 11' 59'' 82 - - 27
83 74  McClure, Reid 23  Team Novo Nordisk Develo.. + 11' 59'' 83 - - -
84 145  Rupnik, Jure 25  DCBank Pro Cycling Team + 11' 59'' 84 - - -
85 64  Silverberg, Jake 23  303 Project + 11' 59'' 85 - - -
86 17  Dahlheim, Andrew 31  Arapahoe|Hincapie powere.. + 11' 59'' 86 - - -
87 14  Bryon, Miguel 24  Arapahoe|Hincapie powere.. + 11' 59'' 87 - - -
88 121  Weaver, Rolly 28  Brunei Continental Cycli.. + 11' 59'' 88 - - -
89 61  Zyl, Johann van van 28  303 Project + 11' 59'' 89 - - -
90 16  Eisenhart, TJ 25  Arapahoe|Hincapie powere.. + 11' 59'' 90 - - -
91 63  Easter, Cullen 31  303 Project + 11' 59'' 91 - - -
92 85  Toppings, Connor 23  Probaclac/Devinci + 18' 45'' 92 - - -
93 96  MacLeod, Chris 22  Team BC + 18' 45'' 93 - - 28
94 164  Goodfellow, William 31  VeloSelect Racing Team + 22' 41'' 94 - - -
95 73  Gonzalez, Juan Pablo 22  Team Novo Nordisk Develo.. + 22' 42'' 95 - - 29
96 94  Guidi, Baili 18  Team BC + 22' 42'' 96 - - 30
97 52  Willcox, John 20  Ride with Rendall + 22' 42'' 97 - - 31
98 141  Daniel, Gregory 24  DCBank Pro Cycling Team + 22' 42'' 99 - - -
99 142  Kropf, Josh 22  DCBank Pro Cycling Team + 22' 42'' 98 - - -
100 75  Phippen, Lakota 27  Team Novo Nordisk Develo.. + 27' 30'' 100 - - -
101 137  McQuerry, Just 23  Team Skyline + 27' 30'' 101 - - -
102 53  Conly, Lukas 22  Ride with Rendall + 27' 30'' 102 - - 32
103 77  Ponkratov, Dmitry 22  Team Novo Nordisk Develo.. + 27' 30'' 103 - - 33
104 132  Scott, Andrew 22  Team Skyline + 54' 31'' 104 - - 34
OTL 154  Walsh, Edward 22  X-Speed United Continent.. + 1h 09' 24''
OTL 133  Dawson, David 27  Team Skyline + 1h 10' 17''
OTL 46  Juarez, Juan 35  Inteja Imca-Ridea DCT + 1h 14' 00''
OTL 117  Heymans, Florian 22  ASPTT Nancy + 1h 14' 00''
DNF 55  Cowley, Brendan 21  Ride with Rendall
DNF 123  Tigrine, Mehdi 32  Brunei Continental Cycli..
DNF 134  DeWald, Ryan 39  Team Skyline
#  Team Time Sum #  Rider Age Time
1  Rally UHC Cycling 12h 48' 12'' 16 1
1 27  Magner, Ty 28 4h 15' 14''
7 21  De Vos, Adam 25 4h 16' 29''
8 26  Côte, Pierre-André 22 4h 16' 29''
2  Floyd's Pro Cycling 12h 48' 16'' 61 2
2 36  Zukowsky, Nickolas 21 4h 15' 14''
25 33  Jean, Émile 25 4h 16' 31''
34 32  Cowan, Alexander 22 4h 16' 31''
3  Arapahoe|Hincapie powered by.. 12h 48' 16'' 78 3
3 15  Rhim, Brendan 23 4h 15' 14''
28 11  Flaksis, Andžs 28 4h 16' 31''
47 13  Jones, Seth 18 4h 16' 31''
4  Canel's Specialized 12h 48' 53'' 34 4
5 104  Prado, Ignacio 25 4h 15' 51''
11 101  Lara, Francisco 23 4h 16' 31''
18 102  Sánchez, Oscar 34 4h 16' 31''
5  Canada 12h 48' 59'' 59 5
6 7  Jamieson, Adam 23 4h 15' 57''
17 1  Piccoli, James 27 4h 16' 31''
36 2  Chrétien, Charles-Éti.. 20 4h 16' 31''
6  VeloSelect Racing Team 12h 49' 33'' 76 6
12 163  Zimmer, Matt 26 4h 16' 31''
22 165  Carène, Boris 33 4h 16' 31''
42 162  Latil, Alexander 23 4h 16' 31''
7  X-Speed United Continental T.. 12h 49' 33'' 80 7
15 153  Albrecht, Jasper 20 4h 16' 31''
27 151  McKenna, Dylan 21 4h 16' 31''
38 155  Roth, Ryan 36 4h 16' 31''
8  ASPTT Nancy 12h 49' 33'' 81 8
19 112  Maertens, Clément 27 4h 16' 31''
30 116  Trouillot, Loïc 22 4h 16' 31''
32 114  Andreev, Yordan 24 4h 16' 31''
9  Inteja Imca-Ridea DCT 12h 49' 33'' 85 9
10 41  Milán, Diego 33 4h 16' 31''
31 42  Gonzalez, Abner 18 4h 16' 31''
44 45  Álvarez, Miguel 31 4h 16' 31''
10  303 Project 12h 49' 33'' 94 10
21 65  Easter, Griffin 27 4h 16' 31''
24 62  Font, Bernat 25 4h 16' 31''
49 66  Winn, Chris 35 4h 16' 31''
11  DCBank Pro Cycling Team 12h 49' 33'' 121 11
13 143  Leplingard, Antoine 24 4h 16' 31''
53 144  Pavlič, Marko 26 4h 16' 31''
55 146  Samuel, Travis 24 4h 16' 31''
12  Team BC 12h 49' 33'' 122 12
29 93  Katerberg, Ben 18 4h 16' 31''
39 92  Amiri, Alex 23 4h 16' 31''
54 91  Cheyne, Jordan 27 4h 16' 31''
13  Probaclac/Devinci 12h 49' 33'' 136 13
16 87  Boutin, Félix 19 4h 16' 31''
56 83  Ketler, Mitch 21 4h 16' 31''
64 81  Gardner, Sean 25 4h 16' 31''
14  Team Novo Nordisk Development 12h 50' 01'' 127 14
14 72  Keijzer, Gerd de 25 4h 16' 31''
45 71  Dauge, Lucas 22 4h 16' 31''
68 76  Beadle, Hamish 21 4h 16' 59''
15  Ride with Rendall 13h 00' 15'' 127 15
9 51  Rubarth, Max 22 4h 16' 31''
40 54  Farrell, Emile 21 4h 16' 31''
78 56  Purificati, Justin 28 4h 27' 13''
16  Brunei Continental Cycling T.. 13h 09' 27'' 166 16
4 124  Langlois, Bruno 40 4h 15' 29''
74 122  Jobber, James 25 4h 26' 45''
88 121  Weaver, Rolly 28 4h 27' 13''
17  Team Skyline 13h 26' 28'' 206 17
26 135  Kyzer, Parker 27 4h 16' 31''
79 131  Carr, Adam 36 4h 27' 13''
101 137  McQuerry, Just 23 4h 42' 44''
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 27  Magner, Ty 28  Rally UHC Cycling 4h 15' 04''
2 36  Zukowsky, Nickolas 21  Floyd's Pro Cycling 4h 15' 08'' + 00' 04''
3 15  Rhim, Brendan 23  Arapahoe|Hincapie powere.. 4h 15' 10'' + 00' 06''
4 124  Langlois, Bruno 40  Brunei Continental Cycli.. 4h 15' 25'' + 00' 21''
5 104  Prado, Ignacio 25  Canel's Specialized 4h 15' 42'' + 00' 38''
6 7  Jamieson, Adam 23  Canada 4h 15' 52'' + 00' 48''
7 21  De Vos, Adam 25  Rally UHC Cycling 4h 16' 29'' + 01' 25''
8 26  Côte, Pierre-André 22  Rally UHC Cycling 4h 16' 29'' + 01' 25''
9 51  Rubarth, Max 22  Ride with Rendall 4h 16' 31'' + 01' 27''
10 41  Milán, Diego 33  Inteja Imca-Ridea DCT 4h 16' 31'' + 01' 27''
11 101  Lara, Francisco 23  Canel's Specialized 4h 16' 31'' + 01' 27''
12 163  Zimmer, Matt 26  VeloSelect Racing Team 4h 16' 31'' + 01' 27''
13 143  Leplingard, Antoine 24  DCBank Pro Cycling Team 4h 16' 31'' + 01' 27''
14 72  Keijzer, Gerd de 25  Team Novo Nordisk Develo.. 4h 16' 31'' + 01' 27''
15 153  Albrecht, Jasper 20  X-Speed United Continent.. 4h 16' 31'' + 01' 27''
16 87  Boutin, Félix 19  Probaclac/Devinci 4h 16' 31'' + 01' 27''
17 1  Piccoli, James 27  Canada 4h 16' 31'' + 01' 27''
18 102  Sánchez, Oscar 34  Canel's Specialized 4h 16' 31'' + 01' 27''
19 112  Maertens, Clément 27  ASPTT Nancy 4h 16' 31'' + 01' 27''
20 106  Alarcón, Pablo 31  Canel's Specialized 4h 16' 31'' + 01' 27''
21 65  Easter, Griffin 27  303 Project 4h 16' 31'' + 01' 27''
22 165  Carène, Boris 33  VeloSelect Racing Team 4h 16' 31'' + 01' 27''
23 22  Murphy, Kyle 27  Rally UHC Cycling 4h 16' 31'' + 01' 27''
24 62  Font, Bernat 25  303 Project 4h 16' 31'' + 01' 27''
25 33  Jean, Émile 25  Floyd's Pro Cycling 4h 16' 31'' + 01' 27''
26 135  Kyzer, Parker 27  Team Skyline 4h 16' 31'' + 01' 27''
27 151  McKenna, Dylan 21  X-Speed United Continent.. 4h 16' 31'' + 01' 27''
28 11  Flaksis, Andžs 28  Arapahoe|Hincapie powere.. 4h 16' 31'' + 01' 27''
29 93  Katerberg, Ben 18  Team BC 4h 16' 31'' + 01' 27''
30 116  Trouillot, Loïc 22  ASPTT Nancy 4h 16' 31'' + 01' 27''
31 42  Gonzalez, Abner 18  Inteja Imca-Ridea DCT 4h 16' 31'' + 01' 27''
32 114  Andreev, Yordan 24  ASPTT Nancy 4h 16' 31'' + 01' 27''
33 25  Huffman, Evan 29  Rally UHC Cycling 4h 16' 31'' + 01' 27''
34 32  Cowan, Alexander 22  Floyd's Pro Cycling 4h 16' 31'' + 01' 27''
35 34  Plamondon, Robin 19  Floyd's Pro Cycling 4h 16' 31'' + 01' 27''
36 2  Chrétien, Charles-Étienne 20  Canada 4h 16' 31'' + 01' 27''
37 105  Corte, Eduardo 26  Canel's Specialized 4h 16' 31'' + 01' 27''
38 155  Roth, Ryan 36  X-Speed United Continent.. 4h 16' 31'' + 01' 27''
39 92  Amiri, Alex 23  Team BC 4h 16' 31'' + 01' 27''
40 54  Farrell, Emile 21  Ride with Rendall 4h 16' 31'' + 01' 27''
41 24  Ellsay, Nigel 25  Rally UHC Cycling 4h 16' 31'' + 01' 27''
42 162  Latil, Alexander 23  VeloSelect Racing Team 4h 16' 31'' + 01' 27''
43 5  Roberge, Adam 22  Canada 4h 16' 31'' + 01' 27''
44 45  Álvarez, Miguel 31  Inteja Imca-Ridea DCT 4h 16' 31'' + 01' 27''
45 71  Dauge, Lucas 22  Team Novo Nordisk Develo.. 4h 16' 31'' + 01' 27''
46 161  Miller, Barry 30  VeloSelect Racing Team 4h 16' 31'' + 01' 27''
47 13  Jones, Seth 18  Arapahoe|Hincapie powere.. 4h 16' 31'' + 01' 27''
48 35  Swirbul, Keegan 23  Floyd's Pro Cycling 4h 16' 31'' + 01' 27''
49 66  Winn, Chris 35  303 Project 4h 16' 31'' + 01' 27''
50 37  Tvetcov, Serghei 30  Floyd's Pro Cycling 4h 16' 31'' + 01' 27''
51 31  Clarke, Jonathan 34  Floyd's Pro Cycling 4h 16' 31'' + 01' 27''
52 166  Hyde, Stephen 32  VeloSelect Racing Team 4h 16' 31'' + 01' 27''
53 144  Pavlič, Marko 26  DCBank Pro Cycling Team 4h 16' 31'' + 01' 27''
54 91  Cheyne, Jordan 27  Team BC 4h 16' 31'' + 01' 27''
55 146  Samuel, Travis 24  DCBank Pro Cycling Team 4h 16' 31'' + 01' 27''
56 83  Ketler, Mitch 21  Probaclac/Devinci 4h 16' 31'' + 01' 27''
57 113  McKay, James 22  ASPTT Nancy 4h 16' 31'' + 01' 27''
58 147  Thibault, Jean-Dennis 20  DCBank Pro Cycling Team 4h 16' 31'' + 01' 27''
59 12  Wolfe, Ben 25  Arapahoe|Hincapie powere.. 4h 16' 31'' + 01' 27''
60 103  Santos, Efrén 27  Canel's Specialized 4h 16' 31'' + 01' 27''
61 67  Gonzalez, Rolando 39  303 Project 4h 16' 31'' + 01' 27''
62 111  Boterel, Stephen 28  ASPTT Nancy 4h 16' 31'' + 01' 27''
63 167  White, Curtis 23  VeloSelect Racing Team 4h 16' 31'' + 01' 27''
64 81  Gardner, Sean 25  Probaclac/Devinci 4h 16' 31'' + 01' 27''
65 95  Pauly, Ethan 18  Team BC 4h 16' 31'' + 01' 27''
66 157  Schmidt, Jordan 20  X-Speed United Continent.. 4h 16' 31'' + 01' 27''
67 44  Reyes, Noel 24  Inteja Imca-Ridea DCT 4h 16' 49'' + 01' 45''
68 76  Beadle, Hamish 21  Team Novo Nordisk Develo.. 4h 16' 59'' + 01' 55''
69 156  Elliott, William 24  X-Speed United Continent.. 4h 19' 45'' + 04' 41''
70 6  Gervais, Laurent 21  Canada 4h 19' 56'' + 04' 52''
71 84  Péloquin, Olivier 22  Probaclac/Devinci 4h 19' 56'' + 04' 52''
72 4  Gee, Derek 21  Canada 4h 19' 59'' + 04' 55''
73 23  Dal-Cin, Matteo 28  Rally UHC Cycling 4h 22' 03'' + 06' 59''
74 122  Jobber, James 25  Brunei Continental Cycli.. 4h 26' 45'' + 11' 41''
75 152  Sens, Connor 19  X-Speed United Continent.. 4h 27' 13'' + 12' 09''
76 115  Andre, Arnaud 21  ASPTT Nancy 4h 27' 13'' + 12' 09''
77 97  Bocksnick, Jackson 26  Team BC 4h 27' 13'' + 12' 09''
78 56  Purificati, Justin 28  Ride with Rendall 4h 27' 13'' + 12' 09''
79 131  Carr, Adam 36  Team Skyline 4h 27' 13'' + 12' 09''
80 3  Foley, Michael 20  Canada 4h 27' 13'' + 12' 09''
81 57  Lacroix, Jacob 18  Ride with Rendall 4h 27' 13'' + 12' 09''
82 86  Izquierdo, Francis 21  Probaclac/Devinci 4h 27' 13'' + 12' 09''
83 74  McClure, Reid 23  Team Novo Nordisk Develo.. 4h 27' 13'' + 12' 09''
84 145  Rupnik, Jure 25  DCBank Pro Cycling Team 4h 27' 13'' + 12' 09''
85 64  Silverberg, Jake 23  303 Project 4h 27' 13'' + 12' 09''
86 17  Dahlheim, Andrew 31  Arapahoe|Hincapie powere.. 4h 27' 13'' + 12' 09''
87 14  Bryon, Miguel 24  Arapahoe|Hincapie powere.. 4h 27' 13'' + 12' 09''
88 121  Weaver, Rolly 28  Brunei Continental Cycli.. 4h 27' 13'' + 12' 09''
89 61  Zyl, Johann van 28  303 Project 4h 27' 13'' + 12' 09''
90 16  Eisenhart, TJ 25  Arapahoe|Hincapie powere.. 4h 27' 13'' + 12' 09''
91 63  Easter, Cullen 31  303 Project 4h 27' 13'' + 12' 09''
92 85  Toppings, Connor 23  Probaclac/Devinci 4h 33' 59'' + 18' 55''
93 96  MacLeod, Chris 22  Team BC 4h 33' 59'' + 18' 55''
94 164  Goodfellow, William 31  VeloSelect Racing Team 4h 37' 55'' + 22' 51''
95 73  Gonzalez, Juan Pablo 22  Team Novo Nordisk Develo.. 4h 37' 56'' + 22' 52''
96 94  Guidi, Baili 18  Team BC 4h 37' 56'' + 22' 52''
97 52  Willcox, John 20  Ride with Rendall 4h 37' 56'' + 22' 52''
98 142  Kropf, Josh 22  DCBank Pro Cycling Team 4h 38' 16'' + 23' 12''
99 141  Daniel, Gregory 24  DCBank Pro Cycling Team 4h 38' 36'' + 23' 32''
100 75  Phippen, Lakota 27  Team Novo Nordisk Develo.. 4h 42' 44'' + 27' 40''
101 137  McQuerry, Just 23  Team Skyline 4h 42' 44'' + 27' 40''
102 53  Conly, Lukas 22  Ride with Rendall 4h 42' 44'' + 27' 40''
103 77  Ponkratov, Dmitry 22  Team Novo Nordisk Develo.. 4h 42' 44'' + 27' 40''
104 132  Scott, Andrew 22  Team Skyline 5h 09' 45'' + 54' 41''
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 104  Prado, Ignacio 25  Canel's Specialized 20 pts
2 124  Langlois, Bruno 40  Brunei Continental Cycli.. 16 pts -4 pts
3 7  Jamieson, Adam 23  Canada 15 pts -5 pts
4 27  Magner, Ty 28  Rally UHC Cycling 15 pts -5 pts
5 36  Zukowsky, Nickolas 21  Floyd's Pro Cycling 14 pts -6 pts
6 15  Rhim, Brendan 23  Arapahoe|Hincapie powere.. 13 pts -7 pts
7 21  De Vos, Adam 25  Rally UHC Cycling 9 pts -11 pts
8 26  Côte, Pierre-André 22  Rally UHC Cycling 8 pts -12 pts
9 51  Rubarth, Max 22  Ride with Rendall 7 pts -13 pts
10 41  Milán, Diego 33  Inteja Imca-Ridea DCT 6 pts -14 pts
11 101  Lara, Francisco 23  Canel's Specialized 5 pts -15 pts
12 163  Zimmer, Matt 26  VeloSelect Racing Team 4 pts -16 pts
13 143  Leplingard, Antoine 24  DCBank Pro Cycling Team 3 pts -17 pts
14 72  Keijzer, Gerd de 25  Team Novo Nordisk Develo.. 2 pts -18 pts
15 153  Albrecht, Jasper 20  X-Speed United Continent.. 1 pts -19 pts
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 7  Jamieson, Adam 23  Canada 21 pts
2 124  Langlois, Bruno 40  Brunei Continental Cycli.. 15 pts -6 pts
3 104  Prado, Ignacio 25  Canel's Specialized 8 pts -13 pts
4 27  Magner, Ty 28  Rally UHC Cycling 3 pts -18 pts
5 113  McKay, James 22  ASPTT Nancy 2 pts -19 pts
6 24  Ellsay, Nigel 25  Rally UHC Cycling 2 pts -19 pts
7 11  Flaksis, Andžs 28  Arapahoe|Hincapie powere.. 1 pts -20 pts
8 36  Zukowsky, Nickolas 21  Floyd's Pro Cycling 1 pts -20 pts
9 23  Dal-Cin, Matteo 28  Rally UHC Cycling 1 pts -20 pts
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 36  Zukowsky, Nickolas 21  Floyd's Pro Cycling 4h 15' 08''
2 104  Prado, Ignacio 25  Canel's Specialized 4h 15' 42'' + 00' 34''
3 26  Côte, Pierre-André 22  Rally UHC Cycling 4h 16' 29'' + 01' 21''
4 153  Albrecht, Jasper 20  X-Speed United Continent.. 4h 16' 31'' + 01' 23''
5 87  Boutin, Félix 19  Probaclac/Devinci 4h 16' 31'' + 01' 23''
6 151  McKenna, Dylan 21  X-Speed United Continent.. 4h 16' 31'' + 01' 23''
7 93  Katerberg, Ben 18  Team BC 4h 16' 31'' + 01' 23''
8 116  Trouillot, Loïc 22  ASPTT Nancy 4h 16' 31'' + 01' 23''
9 42  Gonzalez, Abner 18  Inteja Imca-Ridea DCT 4h 16' 31'' + 01' 23''
10 34  Plamondon, Robin 19  Floyd's Pro Cycling 4h 16' 31'' + 01' 23''
11 2  Chrétien, Charles-Étienne 20  Canada 4h 16' 31'' + 01' 23''
12 54  Farrell, Emile 21  Ride with Rendall 4h 16' 31'' + 01' 23''
13 5  Roberge, Adam 22  Canada 4h 16' 31'' + 01' 23''
14 13  Jones, Seth 18  Arapahoe|Hincapie powere.. 4h 16' 31'' + 01' 23''
15 83  Ketler, Mitch 21  Probaclac/Devinci 4h 16' 31'' + 01' 23''
16 113  McKay, James 22  ASPTT Nancy 4h 16' 31'' + 01' 23''
17 147  Thibault, Jean-Dennis 20  DCBank Pro Cycling Team 4h 16' 31'' + 01' 23''
18 95  Pauly, Ethan 18  Team BC 4h 16' 31'' + 01' 23''
19 157  Schmidt, Jordan 20  X-Speed United Continent.. 4h 16' 31'' + 01' 23''
20 76  Beadle, Hamish 21  Team Novo Nordisk Develo.. 4h 16' 59'' + 01' 51''
21 6  Gervais, Laurent 21  Canada 4h 19' 56'' + 04' 48''
22 4  Gee, Derek 21  Canada 4h 19' 59'' + 04' 51''
23 152  Sens, Connor 19  X-Speed United Continent.. 4h 27' 13'' + 12' 05''
24 115  Andre, Arnaud 21  ASPTT Nancy 4h 27' 13'' + 12' 05''
25 3  Foley, Michael 20  Canada 4h 27' 13'' + 12' 05''
26 57  Lacroix, Jacob 18  Ride with Rendall 4h 27' 13'' + 12' 05''
27 86  Izquierdo, Francis 21  Probaclac/Devinci 4h 27' 13'' + 12' 05''
28 96  MacLeod, Chris 22  Team BC 4h 33' 59'' + 18' 51''
29 73  Gonzalez, Juan Pablo 22  Team Novo Nordisk Develo.. 4h 37' 56'' + 22' 48''
30 94  Guidi, Baili 18  Team BC 4h 37' 56'' + 22' 48''
31 52  Willcox, John 20  Ride with Rendall 4h 37' 56'' + 22' 48''
32 53  Conly, Lukas 22  Ride with Rendall 4h 42' 44'' + 27' 36''
33 77  Ponkratov, Dmitry 22  Team Novo Nordisk Develo.. 4h 42' 44'' + 27' 36''
34 132  Scott, Andrew 22  Team Skyline 5h 09' 45'' + 54' 37''
#  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1  Rally UHC Cycling 12h 48' 12''
2  Floyd's Pro Cycling 12h 48' 16'' + 00' 04''
3  Arapahoe|Hincapie powered by BMC 12h 48' 16'' + 00' 04''
4  Canel's Specialized 12h 48' 53'' + 00' 41''
5  Canada 12h 48' 59'' + 00' 47''
6  VeloSelect Racing Team 12h 49' 33'' + 01' 21''
7  X-Speed United Continental Team 12h 49' 33'' + 01' 21''
8  ASPTT Nancy 12h 49' 33'' + 01' 21''
9  Inteja Imca-Ridea DCT 12h 49' 33'' + 01' 21''
10  303 Project 12h 49' 33'' + 01' 21''
11  DCBank Pro Cycling Team 12h 49' 33'' + 01' 21''
12  Team BC 12h 49' 33'' + 01' 21''
13  Probaclac/Devinci 12h 49' 33'' + 01' 21''
14  Team Novo Nordisk Development 12h 50' 01'' + 01' 49''
15  Ride with Rendall 13h 00' 15'' + 12' 03''
16  Brunei Continental Cycling Team 13h 09' 27'' + 21' 15''
17  Team Skyline 13h 26' 28'' + 38' 16''


© Wijnreder Media