Plouguin - Lannilis (121.0 km)

Route

 9 June 2019
 Profile  Flat stage
 Start  Plouguin
 Finish  Lannilis
 Distance  121.0 km  (75.2 mi)
 Speed  37.809 km/h  (23.494 mi/h)

Classifications

 Race jerseys after stage 5
 Cordon, Audrey (FRA) 13h 01' 56''
 Wild, Kirsten (WNT) 101 points
 Borgli, Stine (NOR) 58 points
 Labous, Julie.. (FRA) 13h 02' 04''
 

Results

Race
#  Rider Age  Team Time Bonus
1 101  Roberts, Jessica 20  Great Britain 3h 12' 01'' 5 2 20 2
2 31  Wild, Kirsten 36  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling Team + 00' 39'' 2 1 19 -
3 151  Quiniou, Marine 25  Charente-Maritime Women .. + 00' 39'' 36 10 - -
4 131  Isasi, Ziortza 23  Eneicue Cycling Team + 00' 39'' 44 13 - -
5 56  Wiel, Jade 19  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F.. + 00' 39'' 15 7 9 5
6 61  Borgli, Stine 28  Norway + 00' 39'' 12 12 1 -
7 91  Frapporti, Simona 30  BePink + 00' 39'' 51 15 - -
8 1  Cordon, Audrey 29  France + 00' 39'' 1 4 - -
9 155  Lahaye, Lucie 21  Charente-Maritime Women .. + 00' 39'' 26 19 - 11
10 73  Eraud, Severine 24  Doltcini-Van Eyck Sport .. + 00' 39'' 6 9 - -
11 72  Sicot, Marion 26  Doltcini-Van Eyck Sport .. + 00' 39'' 17 21 - -
12 86  Borghesi, Letizia 20  Aromitalia-Basso Bikes-V.. + 00' 39'' 30 28 - 13
13 125  Lopez, Enara 21  Bizkaia-Durango + 00' 39'' 16 29 21 6
14 114  Regenmortel, Laura va.. 26  Biehler Pro Cycling-Swab.. + 00' 39'' 47 35 - -
15 121  Gonzalez, Lucia 28  Bizkaia-Durango + 00' 39'' 20 30 - -
16 4  Labous, Juliette 20  France + 00' 39'' 3 11 13 1
17 15  Le Mouel, Celia 18  Breizh Ladies + 00' 39'' 24 - - 10
18 62  Solvang, Julie 29  Norway + 00' 39'' 28 - - -
19 171  Copponi, Clara 20  DN BioFrais + 00' 39'' 10 6 - 4
20 103  Henderson, Anna 20  Great Britain + 00' 39'' 19 3 - 8
21 111  Gogh, Natalie van van 44  Biehler Pro Cycling-Swab.. + 00' 39'' 31 22 - -
22 76  Reis, Daniela 26  Doltcini-Van Eyck Sport .. + 00' 39'' 14 - - -
23 146  Uvarova, Marina 18  Russia + 00' 39'' 34 - - 15
24 66  Ravndal, Birgitte 27  Norway + 00' 39'' 48 - - -
25 41  Ludwig, Cecilie 23  Bigla + 00' 39'' 4 5 14 -
26 104  Juniper, Nicola 37  Great Britain + 00' 39'' 11 33 15 -
27 52  Gillow, Shara 31  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F.. + 00' 39'' 9 37 - -
28 124  Grinczer, Natalie 25  Bizkaia-Durango + 00' 39'' 33 - 16 -
29 144  Mekhtieva, Gyunel 20  Russia + 00' 39'' 52 16 - 23
30 35  Koppenburg, Clara 23  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling Team + 00' 39'' 7 27 17 -
31 163  Trias, Mireia 19  Sopela Women's Team + 00' 39'' 64 - - 30
32 123  Martinez, Cristina 23  Bizkaia-Durango + 00' 39'' 18 - - 7
33 136  Fasoi, Varvara 28  Eneicue Cycling Team + 00' 39'' 55 - - -
34 176  Zimmermann, Meret 22  DN BioFrais + 00' 39'' 40 - - 18
35 34  Vieceli, Lara 25  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling Team + 00' 39'' 13 - - -
36 53  Bravard, Charlotte 27  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F.. + 00' 39'' 27 - - -
37 143  Chernyshova, Galina 25  Russia + 00' 39'' 22 - - -
38 173  Fisher, Annabel 29  DN BioFrais + 00' 39'' 49 25 12 -
39 63  Moberg, Emilie 27  Norway + 00' 39'' 25 18 - -
40 92  Perini, Chiara 21  BePink + 00' 39'' 42 - 10 20
41 145  Ivanova, Irina 21  Russia + 00' 39'' 45 34 - 21
42 132  Sanmartin, Paula 22  Eneicue Cycling Team + 00' 39'' 35 - 8 16
43 12  Galand, Marina 18  Breizh Ladies + 00' 39'' 29 - 7 12
44 105  Callander, Rhona 19  Great Britain + 00' 39'' 32 24 - 14
45 51  Demay, Coralie 26  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F.. + 00' 39'' 69 - - -
46 54  Le Net, Marie 19  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F.. + 00' 39'' 8 8 11 3
47 14  Laurance, Typhaine 20  Breizh Ladies + 00' 48'' 67 - - 33
48 43  Nosková, Nikola 21  Bigla + 00' 50'' 21 31 4 -
49 42  Harvey, Mikayla 20  Bigla + 01' 03'' 23 14 22 9
50 5  Gerault, Lena 24  France + 01' 06'' 39 - 3 -
51 83  Matteoli, Emilia 19  Aromitalia-Basso Bikes-V.. + 01' 13'' 59 - - 27
52 174  Fortin, Valentine 20  DN BioFrais + 02' 15'' 56 - - 25
53 175  Guglielmi, Aline 19  DN BioFrais + 02' 15'' 57 - - 26
54 112  Hofman, Merel 21  Biehler Pro Cycling-Swab.. + 02' 15'' 65 - - 31
55 95  Steigenga, Nicole 21  BePink + 02' 15'' 38 - - 17
56 126  Gorostiza, Aroa 20  Bizkaia-Durango + 02' 15'' 46 - - 22
57 16  Kerbaol, Cedrine 18  Breizh Ladies + 02' 15'' 41 - - 19
58 102  Docherty, Anna 18  Great Britain + 02' 15'' 72 - - 36
59 44  Hanselmann, Nicole 28  Bigla + 02' 15'' 37 - - -
60 122  Elbusto, Ainhara 26  Bizkaia-Durango + 02' 15'' 43 38 - -
61 141  Kirillova, Polina 21  Russia + 02' 15'' 61 32 6 28
62 22  Houdin, Coralie 23  US Vern Cyclisme + 02' 15'' 50 - - -
63 153  Abgrall, Noemie 19  Charente-Maritime Women .. + 02' 25'' 54 26 5 24
64 64  Gulliksen, Line 28  Norway + 02' 25'' 53 - - -
65 11  Barbier, Jeanne-Louis 18  Breizh Ladies + 04' 59'' 71 - - 35
66 96  Pattaro, Francesca 24  BePink + 05' 01'' 58 - - -
67 142  Syradoeva, Margarita 24  Russia + 05' 01'' 62 - - -
68 162  Trias, Ariadna 24  Sopela Women's Team + 05' 01'' 70 - - -
69 81  Leleivyte, Rasa 30  Aromitalia-Basso Bikes-V.. + 05' 01'' 60 17 - -
70 25  Rimasson, Gabrielle 23  US Vern Cyclisme + 05' 01'' 81 - - 44
71 84  Beggin, Sofia 21  Aromitalia-Basso Bikes-V.. + 07' 03'' 68 23 - 34
72 32  Asencio, Laura 21  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling Team + 07' 03'' 63 - - 29
73 154  Minaud, Manon 20  Charente-Maritime Women .. + 07' 54'' 66 - - 32
74 2  Eustache, Emeline 19  France + 12' 51'' 77 - - 40
75 21  Jounier, Lucie 20  US Vern Cyclisme + 12' 51'' 73 - - 37
76 134  Pujol, Cristina 28  Eneicue Cycling Team + 13' 08'' 82 - - -
77 23  Fouquenet, Amandine 18  US Vern Cyclisme + 14' 43'' 74 - - 38
78 26  Guerin, Lisa 21  US Vern Cyclisme + 14' 43'' 80 - - 43
79 3  Gielen, Marie 21  France + 14' 43'' 76 - 18 39
80 115  Beijer, Inez 23  Biehler Pro Cycling-Swab.. + 15' 01'' 75 20 2 -
81 94  Canvelli, Vania 21  BePink + 18' 49'' 78 36 - 41
82 36  Badegruber, Anna 22  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling Team + 19' 42'' 79 - - 42
DNF 13  Hinault, Maryanne 19  Breizh Ladies
DNF 33  Koster, Claudia 27  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling Team
DNF 45  Wright, Sophie 20  Bigla
DNF 55  Muzic, Evita 20  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F..
DNF 71  Jeuland, Pascale 32  Doltcini-Van Eyck Sport ..
DNF 74  Vandenbulcke, Jesse 23  Doltcini-Van Eyck Sport ..
DNF 75  Vandenbroucke, Saartje 23  Doltcini-Van Eyck Sport ..
DNF 82  Nesti, Nicole 21  Aromitalia-Basso Bikes-V..
DNF 85  Balducci, Michela 24  Aromitalia-Basso Bikes-V..
DNF 93  Valsecchi, Silvia 36  BePink
DNF 106  Dolan, Lauren 19  Great Britain
DNF 116  Krol, Phaedra 19  Biehler Pro Cycling-Swab..
DNF 152  Allin, Pauline 24  Charente-Maritime Women ..
DNF 156  Verhulst, Gladys 22  Charente-Maritime Women ..
DNF 161  Martins, Maria 19  Sopela Women's Team
DNF 172  Devi, Camille 28  DN BioFrais
#  Team Time Sum #  Rider Age Time
1  Great Britain 9h 37' 21'' 47
1 101  Roberts, Jessica 20 3h 12' 01''
20 103  Henderson, Anna 20 3h 12' 40''
26 104  Juniper, Nicola 37 3h 12' 40''
2  Doltcini-Van Eyck Sport Wome.. 9h 38' 00'' 43
10 73  Eraud, Severine 24 3h 12' 40''
11 72  Sicot, Marion 26 3h 12' 40''
22 76  Reis, Daniela 26 3h 12' 40''
3  Norway 9h 38' 00'' 48
6 61  Borgli, Stine 28 3h 12' 40''
18 62  Solvang, Julie 29 3h 12' 40''
24 66  Ravndal, Birgitte 27 3h 12' 40''
4  Bizkaia-Durango 9h 38' 00'' 56
13 125  Lopez, Enara 21 3h 12' 40''
15 121  Gonzalez, Lucia 28 3h 12' 40''
28 124  Grinczer, Natalie 25 3h 12' 40''
5  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling Team 9h 38' 00'' 67
2 31  Wild, Kirsten 36 3h 12' 40''
30 35  Koppenburg, Clara 23 3h 12' 40''
35 34  Vieceli, Lara 25 3h 12' 40''
6  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-Futur.. 9h 38' 00'' 68
5 56  Wiel, Jade 19 3h 12' 40''
27 52  Gillow, Shara 31 3h 12' 40''
36 53  Bravard, Charlotte 27 3h 12' 40''
7  Eneicue Cycling Team 9h 38' 00'' 79
4 131  Isasi, Ziortza 23 3h 12' 40''
33 136  Fasoi, Varvara 28 3h 12' 40''
42 132  Sanmartin, Paula 22 3h 12' 40''
8  Russia 9h 38' 00'' 89
23 146  Uvarova, Marina 18 3h 12' 40''
29 144  Mekhtieva, Gyunel 20 3h 12' 40''
37 143  Chernyshova, Galina 25 3h 12' 40''
9  DN BioFrais 9h 38' 00'' 91
19 171  Copponi, Clara 20 3h 12' 40''
34 176  Zimmermann, Meret 22 3h 12' 40''
38 173  Fisher, Annabel 29 3h 12' 40''
10  Breizh Ladies 9h 38' 09'' 107
17 15  Le Mouel, Celia 18 3h 12' 40''
43 12  Galand, Marina 18 3h 12' 40''
47 14  Laurance, Typhaine 20 3h 12' 49''
11  France 9h 38' 27'' 74
8 1  Cordon, Audrey 29 3h 12' 40''
16 4  Labous, Juliette 20 3h 12' 40''
50 5  Gerault, Lena 24 3h 13' 07''
12  Bigla 9h 38' 35'' 122
25 41  Ludwig, Cecilie 23 3h 12' 40''
48 43  Nosková, Nikola 21 3h 12' 51''
49 42  Harvey, Mikayla 20 3h 13' 04''
13  Biehler Pro Cycling-Swabo Mi.. 9h 39' 36'' 89
14 114  Regenmortel, Laura van 26 3h 12' 40''
21 111  Gogh, Natalie van 44 3h 12' 40''
54 112  Hofman, Merel 21 3h 14' 16''
14  BePink 9h 39' 36'' 102
7 91  Frapporti, Simona 30 3h 12' 40''
40 92  Perini, Chiara 21 3h 12' 40''
55 95  Steigenga, Nicole 21 3h 14' 16''
15  Charente-Maritime Women Cycl.. 9h 39' 46'' 75
3 151  Quiniou, Marine 25 3h 12' 40''
9 155  Lahaye, Lucie 21 3h 12' 40''
63 153  Abgrall, Noemie 19 3h 14' 26''
16  Aromitalia-Basso Bikes-Vaiano 9h 42' 56'' 132
12 86  Borghesi, Letizia 20 3h 12' 40''
51 83  Matteoli, Emilia 19 3h 13' 14''
69 81  Leleivyte, Rasa 30 3h 17' 02''
17  US Vern Cyclisme 9h 56' 10'' 207
62 22  Houdin, Coralie 23 3h 14' 16''
70 25  Rimasson, Gabrielle 23 3h 17' 02''
75 21  Jounier, Lucie 20 3h 24' 52''
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 1  Cordon, Audrey 29  France 13h 01' 56'' -
2 31  Wild, Kirsten 36  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling Team 13h 02' 01'' + 00' 05'' + 2
3 4  Labous, Juliette 20  France 13h 02' 04'' + 00' 08'' - 1
4 41  Ludwig, Cecilie 23  Bigla 13h 02' 05'' + 00' 09'' - 1
5 101  Roberts, Jessica 20  Great Britain 13h 02' 08'' + 00' 12'' + 8
6 73  Eraud, Severine 24  Doltcini-Van Eyck Sport .. 13h 02' 12'' + 00' 16'' -
7 35  Koppenburg, Clara 23  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling Team 13h 02' 17'' + 00' 21'' + 1
8 54  Le Net, Marie 19  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F.. 13h 02' 22'' + 00' 26'' + 1
9 52  Gillow, Shara 31  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F.. 13h 02' 31'' + 00' 35'' + 1
10 171  Copponi, Clara 20  DN BioFrais 13h 02' 45'' + 00' 49'' + 2
11 104  Juniper, Nicola 37  Great Britain 13h 02' 58'' + 01' 02'' + 3
12 61  Borgli, Stine 28  Norway 13h 03' 03'' + 01' 07'' + 3
13 34  Vieceli, Lara 25  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling Team 13h 03' 04'' + 01' 08'' + 3
14 76  Reis, Daniela 26  Doltcini-Van Eyck Sport .. 13h 03' 12'' + 01' 16'' + 3
15 56  Wiel, Jade 19  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F.. 13h 03' 27'' + 01' 31'' + 3
16 125  Lopez, Enara 21  Bizkaia-Durango 13h 03' 33'' + 01' 37'' + 4
17 72  Sicot, Marion 26  Doltcini-Van Eyck Sport .. 13h 03' 41'' + 01' 45'' + 4
18 123  Martinez, Cristina 23  Bizkaia-Durango 13h 03' 54'' + 01' 58'' + 4
19 103  Henderson, Anna 20  Great Britain 13h 04' 00'' + 02' 04'' + 5
20 121  Gonzalez, Lucia 28  Bizkaia-Durango 13h 04' 07'' + 02' 11'' + 5
21 43  Nosková, Nikola 21  Bigla 13h 04' 09'' + 02' 13'' + 2
22 143  Chernyshova, Galina 25  Russia 13h 04' 16'' + 02' 20'' + 4
23 42  Harvey, Mikayla 20  Bigla 13h 05' 06'' + 03' 10'' + 4
24 15  Le Mouel, Celia 18  Breizh Ladies 13h 05' 18'' + 03' 22'' + 4
25 63  Moberg, Emilie 27  Norway 13h 05' 25'' + 03' 29'' + 4
26 155  Lahaye, Lucie 21  Charente-Maritime Women .. 13h 05' 39'' + 03' 43'' + 7
27 53  Bravard, Charlotte 27  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F.. 13h 05' 47'' + 03' 51'' + 8
28 62  Solvang, Julie 29  Norway 13h 05' 59'' + 04' 03'' + 9
29 12  Galand, Marina 18  Breizh Ladies 13h 06' 03'' + 04' 07'' + 10
30 86  Borghesi, Letizia 20  Aromitalia-Basso Bikes-V.. 13h 06' 10'' + 04' 14'' + 10
31 111  Gogh, Natalie van 44  Biehler Pro Cycling-Swab.. 13h 06' 13'' + 04' 17'' + 10
32 105  Callander, Rhona 19  Great Britain 13h 06' 16'' + 04' 20'' + 10
33 124  Grinczer, Natalie 25  Bizkaia-Durango 13h 06' 29'' + 04' 33'' + 13
34 146  Uvarova, Marina 18  Russia 13h 06' 59'' + 05' 03'' + 20
35 132  Sanmartin, Paula 22  Eneicue Cycling Team 13h 07' 02'' + 05' 06'' + 20
36 151  Quiniou, Marine 25  Charente-Maritime Women .. 13h 07' 07'' + 05' 11'' + 22
37 44  Hanselmann, Nicole 28  Bigla 13h 07' 12'' + 05' 16'' - 6
38 95  Steigenga, Nicole 21  BePink 13h 07' 13'' + 05' 17'' - 6
39 5  Gerault, Lena 24  France 13h 07' 13'' + 05' 17'' + 10
40 176  Zimmermann, Meret 22  DN BioFrais 13h 07' 14'' + 05' 18'' + 19
41 16  Kerbaol, Cedrine 18  Breizh Ladies 13h 07' 15'' + 05' 19'' - 7
42 92  Perini, Chiara 21  BePink 13h 07' 27'' + 05' 31'' + 21
43 122  Elbusto, Ainhara 26  Bizkaia-Durango 13h 07' 52'' + 05' 56'' -
44 131  Isasi, Ziortza 23  Eneicue Cycling Team 13h 08' 01'' + 06' 05'' + 21
45 145  Ivanova, Irina 21  Russia 13h 08' 12'' + 06' 16'' + 22
46 126  Gorostiza, Aroa 20  Bizkaia-Durango 13h 08' 21'' + 06' 25'' + 2
47 114  Regenmortel, Laura van 26  Biehler Pro Cycling-Swab.. 13h 08' 22'' + 06' 26'' + 23
48 66  Ravndal, Birgitte 27  Norway 13h 08' 24'' + 06' 28'' + 23
49 173  Fisher, Annabel 29  DN BioFrais 13h 08' 26'' + 06' 30'' + 24
50 22  Houdin, Coralie 23  US Vern Cyclisme 13h 08' 30'' + 06' 34'' + 2
51 91  Frapporti, Simona 30  BePink 13h 08' 32'' + 06' 36'' + 23
52 144  Mekhtieva, Gyunel 20  Russia 13h 08' 47'' + 06' 51'' + 25
53 64  Gulliksen, Line 28  Norway 13h 08' 55'' + 06' 59'' + 4
54 153  Abgrall, Noemie 19  Charente-Maritime Women .. 13h 09' 05'' + 07' 09'' + 6
55 136  Fasoi, Varvara 28  Eneicue Cycling Team 13h 09' 38'' + 07' 42'' + 24
56 174  Fortin, Valentine 20  DN BioFrais 13h 09' 48'' + 07' 52'' + 12
57 175  Guglielmi, Aline 19  DN BioFrais 13h 09' 48'' + 07' 52'' + 12
58 96  Pattaro, Francesca 24  BePink 13h 10' 57'' + 09' 01'' - 11
59 83  Matteoli, Emilia 19  Aromitalia-Basso Bikes-V.. 13h 11' 36'' + 09' 40'' + 24
60 81  Leleivyte, Rasa 30  Aromitalia-Basso Bikes-V.. 13h 11' 44'' + 09' 48'' + 1
61 141  Kirillova, Polina 21  Russia 13h 12' 14'' + 10' 18'' + 20
62 142  Syradoeva, Margarita 24  Russia 13h 13' 01'' + 11' 05'' + 13
63 32  Asencio, Laura 21  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling Team 13h 13' 26'' + 11' 30'' - 7
64 163  Trias, Mireia 19  Sopela Women's Team 13h 13' 55'' + 11' 59'' + 26
65 112  Hofman, Merel 21  Biehler Pro Cycling-Swab.. 13h 14' 00'' + 12' 04'' + 22
66 154  Minaud, Manon 20  Charente-Maritime Women .. 13h 14' 06'' + 12' 10'' - 16
67 14  Laurance, Typhaine 20  Breizh Ladies 13h 14' 27'' + 12' 31'' + 24
68 84  Beggin, Sofia 21  Aromitalia-Basso Bikes-V.. 13h 14' 49'' + 12' 53'' + 4
69 51  Demay, Coralie 26  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F.. 13h 16' 51'' + 14' 55'' + 24
70 162  Trias, Ariadna 24  Sopela Women's Team 13h 17' 01'' + 15' 05'' + 18
71 11  Barbier, Jeanne-Louis 18  Breizh Ladies 13h 17' 15'' + 15' 19'' + 18
72 102  Docherty, Anna 18  Great Britain 13h 17' 24'' + 15' 28'' + 20
73 21  Jounier, Lucie 20  US Vern Cyclisme 13h 18' 03'' + 16' 07'' - 37
74 23  Fouquenet, Amandine 18  US Vern Cyclisme 13h 20' 26'' + 18' 30'' - 29
75 115  Beijer, Inez 23  Biehler Pro Cycling-Swab.. 13h 22' 32'' + 20' 36'' - 9
76 3  Gielen, Marie 21  France 13h 22' 46'' + 20' 50'' -
77 2  Eustache, Emeline 19  France 13h 23' 24'' + 21' 28'' + 7
78 94  Canvelli, Vania 21  BePink 13h 25' 05'' + 23' 09'' - 25
79 36  Badegruber, Anna 22  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling Team 13h 30' 04'' + 28' 08'' + 3
80 26  Guerin, Lisa 21  US Vern Cyclisme 13h 35' 20'' + 33' 24'' + 14
81 25  Rimasson, Gabrielle 23  US Vern Cyclisme 13h 57' 30'' + 55' 34'' + 17
82 134  Pujol, Cristina 28  Eneicue Cycling Team 13h 59' 01'' + 57' 05'' + 15
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 31  Wild, Kirsten 36  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling Team 101 pts -
2 101  Roberts, Jessica 20  Great Britain 54 pts -47 pts + 5
3 103  Henderson, Anna 20  Great Britain 54 pts -47 pts - 1
4 1  Cordon, Audrey 29  France 45 pts -56 pts + 1
5 41  Ludwig, Cecilie 23  Bigla 44 pts -57 pts - 2
6 171  Copponi, Clara 20  DN BioFrais 44 pts -57 pts - 2
7 56  Wiel, Jade 19  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F.. 24 pts -77 pts + 5
8 54  Le Net, Marie 19  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F.. 19 pts -82 pts + 2
9 73  Eraud, Severine 24  Doltcini-Van Eyck Sport .. 16 pts -85 pts + 5
10 151  Quiniou, Marine 25  Charente-Maritime Women .. 16 pts -85 pts
11 4  Labous, Juliette 20  France 15 pts -86 pts -
12 61  Borgli, Stine 28  Norway 15 pts -86 pts + 10
13 131  Isasi, Ziortza 23  Eneicue Cycling Team 14 pts -87 pts
14 42  Harvey, Mikayla 20  Bigla 11 pts -90 pts - 1
15 91  Frapporti, Simona 30  BePink 11 pts -90 pts
16 144  Mekhtieva, Gyunel 20  Russia 8 pts -93 pts -
17 81  Leleivyte, Rasa 30  Aromitalia-Basso Bikes-V.. 8 pts -93 pts - 2
18 63  Moberg, Emilie 27  Norway 7 pts -94 pts - 1
19 155  Lahaye, Lucie 21  Charente-Maritime Women .. 7 pts -94 pts
20 115  Beijer, Inez 23  Biehler Pro Cycling-Swab.. 5 pts -96 pts -
21 72  Sicot, Marion 26  Doltcini-Van Eyck Sport .. 5 pts -96 pts
22 111  Gogh, Natalie van 44  Biehler Pro Cycling-Swab.. 5 pts -96 pts + 1
23 84  Beggin, Sofia 21  Aromitalia-Basso Bikes-V.. 5 pts -96 pts + 1
24 105  Callander, Rhona 19  Great Britain 4 pts -97 pts
25 173  Fisher, Annabel 29  DN BioFrais 4 pts -97 pts -
26 153  Abgrall, Noemie 19  Charente-Maritime Women .. 4 pts -97 pts
27 35  Koppenburg, Clara 23  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling Team 4 pts -97 pts - 1
28 86  Borghesi, Letizia 20  Aromitalia-Basso Bikes-V.. 4 pts -97 pts
29 125  Lopez, Enara 21  Bizkaia-Durango 3 pts -98 pts
30 121  Gonzalez, Lucia 28  Bizkaia-Durango 3 pts -98 pts + 1
31 43  Nosková, Nikola 21  Bigla 3 pts -98 pts - 4
32 141  Kirillova, Polina 21  Russia 3 pts -98 pts - 3
33 104  Juniper, Nicola 37  Great Britain 2 pts -99 pts - 3
34 145  Ivanova, Irina 21  Russia 2 pts -99 pts
35 114  Regenmortel, Laura van 26  Biehler Pro Cycling-Swab.. 2 pts -99 pts
36 94  Canvelli, Vania 21  BePink 2 pts -99 pts - 4
37 52  Gillow, Shara 31  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F.. 1 pts -100 pts - 4
38 122  Elbusto, Ainhara 26  Bizkaia-Durango 1 pts -100 pts
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 61  Borgli, Stine 28  Norway 58 pts -
2 115  Beijer, Inez 23  Biehler Pro Cycling-Swab.. 22 pts -36 pts + 1
3 5  Gerault, Lena 24  France 18 pts -40 pts + 1
4 43  Nosková, Nikola 21  Bigla 12 pts -46 pts
5 153  Abgrall, Noemie 19  Charente-Maritime Women .. 10 pts -48 pts
6 141  Kirillova, Polina 21  Russia 10 pts -48 pts -
7 12  Galand, Marina 18  Breizh Ladies 8 pts -50 pts
8 132  Sanmartin, Paula 22  Eneicue Cycling Team 7 pts -51 pts + 11
9 56  Wiel, Jade 19  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F.. 6 pts -52 pts -
10 92  Perini, Chiara 21  BePink 6 pts -52 pts -
11 54  Le Net, Marie 19  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F.. 5 pts -53 pts -
12 173  Fisher, Annabel 29  DN BioFrais 5 pts -53 pts + 8
13 4  Labous, Juliette 20  France 4 pts -54 pts
14 41  Ludwig, Cecilie 23  Bigla 4 pts -54 pts
15 104  Juniper, Nicola 37  Great Britain 4 pts -54 pts - 3
16 124  Grinczer, Natalie 25  Bizkaia-Durango 4 pts -54 pts
17 35  Koppenburg, Clara 23  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling Team 2 pts -56 pts - 3
18 3  Gielen, Marie 21  France 2 pts -56 pts - 3
19 31  Wild, Kirsten 36  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling Team 1 pts -57 pts - 3
20 101  Roberts, Jessica 20  Great Britain 1 pts -57 pts - 3
21 125  Lopez, Enara 21  Bizkaia-Durango 1 pts -57 pts - 3
22 42  Harvey, Mikayla 20  Bigla 1 pts -57 pts
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 4  Labous, Juliette 20  France 13h 02' 04'' -
2 101  Roberts, Jessica 20  Great Britain 13h 02' 08'' + 00' 04'' + 4
3 54  Le Net, Marie 19  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F.. 13h 02' 22'' + 00' 18'' -
4 171  Copponi, Clara 20  DN BioFrais 13h 02' 45'' + 00' 41'' + 1
5 56  Wiel, Jade 19  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F.. 13h 03' 27'' + 01' 23'' + 2
6 125  Lopez, Enara 21  Bizkaia-Durango 13h 03' 33'' + 01' 29'' + 3
7 123  Martinez, Cristina 23  Bizkaia-Durango 13h 03' 54'' + 01' 50'' + 3
8 103  Henderson, Anna 20  Great Britain 13h 04' 00'' + 01' 56'' + 3
9 42  Harvey, Mikayla 20  Bigla 13h 05' 06'' + 03' 02'' + 3
10 15  Le Mouel, Celia 18  Breizh Ladies 13h 05' 18'' + 03' 14'' + 3
11 155  Lahaye, Lucie 21  Charente-Maritime Women .. 13h 05' 39'' + 03' 35'' + 5
12 12  Galand, Marina 18  Breizh Ladies 13h 06' 03'' + 03' 59'' + 8
13 86  Borghesi, Letizia 20  Aromitalia-Basso Bikes-V.. 13h 06' 10'' + 04' 06'' + 8
14 105  Callander, Rhona 19  Great Britain 13h 06' 16'' + 04' 12'' + 8
15 146  Uvarova, Marina 18  Russia 13h 06' 59'' + 04' 55'' + 13
16 132  Sanmartin, Paula 22  Eneicue Cycling Team 13h 07' 02'' + 04' 58''
17 95  Steigenga, Nicole 21  BePink 13h 07' 13'' + 05' 09'' - 2
18 176  Zimmermann, Meret 22  DN BioFrais 13h 07' 14'' + 05' 10'' + 12
19 16  Kerbaol, Cedrine 18  Breizh Ladies 13h 07' 15'' + 05' 11'' - 2
20 92  Perini, Chiara 21  BePink 13h 07' 27'' + 05' 23'' + 12
21 145  Ivanova, Irina 21  Russia 13h 08' 12'' + 06' 08'' + 12
22 126  Gorostiza, Aroa 20  Bizkaia-Durango 13h 08' 21'' + 06' 17'' + 3
23 144  Mekhtieva, Gyunel 20  Russia 13h 08' 47'' + 06' 43'' + 15
24 153  Abgrall, Noemie 19  Charente-Maritime Women .. 13h 09' 05'' + 07' 01'' + 7
25 174  Fortin, Valentine 20  DN BioFrais 13h 09' 48'' + 07' 44'' + 9
26 175  Guglielmi, Aline 19  DN BioFrais 13h 09' 48'' + 07' 44'' + 9
27 83  Matteoli, Emilia 19  Aromitalia-Basso Bikes-V.. 13h 11' 36'' + 09' 32'' + 15
28 141  Kirillova, Polina 21  Russia 13h 12' 14'' + 10' 10'' + 12
29 32  Asencio, Laura 21  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling Team 13h 13' 26'' + 11' 22'' -
30 163  Trias, Mireia 19  Sopela Women's Team 13h 13' 55'' + 11' 51'' + 17
31 112  Hofman, Merel 21  Biehler Pro Cycling-Swab.. 13h 14' 00'' + 11' 56'' + 14
32 154  Minaud, Manon 20  Charente-Maritime Women .. 13h 14' 06'' + 12' 02'' - 6
33 14  Laurance, Typhaine 20  Breizh Ladies 13h 14' 27'' + 12' 23'' + 15
34 84  Beggin, Sofia 21  Aromitalia-Basso Bikes-V.. 13h 14' 49'' + 12' 45'' + 2
35 11  Barbier, Jeanne-Louis 18  Breizh Ladies 13h 17' 15'' + 15' 11'' + 11
36 102  Docherty, Anna 18  Great Britain 13h 17' 24'' + 15' 20'' + 13
37 21  Jounier, Lucie 20  US Vern Cyclisme 13h 18' 03'' + 15' 59'' - 19
38 23  Fouquenet, Amandine 18  US Vern Cyclisme 13h 20' 26'' + 18' 22'' - 14
39 3  Gielen, Marie 21  France 13h 22' 46'' + 20' 42'' - 2
40 2  Eustache, Emeline 19  France 13h 23' 24'' + 21' 20'' + 3
41 94  Canvelli, Vania 21  BePink 13h 25' 05'' + 23' 01'' - 14
42 36  Badegruber, Anna 22  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling Team 13h 30' 04'' + 28' 00'' - 1
43 26  Guerin, Lisa 21  US Vern Cyclisme 13h 35' 20'' + 33' 16'' + 7
44 25  Rimasson, Gabrielle 23  US Vern Cyclisme 13h 57' 30'' + 55' 26'' + 9
#  Team Time Difference Rank +/-


© Wijnreder Media