Val d'Anast - Goven (124.0 km)

Route

 5 June 2019
 Profile  Flat stage
 Start  Val d'Anast
 Finish  Goven
 Distance  124.0 km  (77.1 mi)
 Speed  38.213 km/h  (23.744 mi/h)

Classifications

 Race jerseys after stage 1
 Wild, Kirsten (WNT) 3h 14' 32''
 Wild, Kirsten (WNT) 31 points
 Wright, Sophie (BIG) 18 points
 Henderson, Anna (GBR) 3h 14' 36''
 

Results

Race
#  Rider Age  Team Time Bonus
1 31  Wild, Kirsten 36  WNT - Rotor Pro Cycling .. 3h 14' 42'' 1 1 - -
2 103  Henderson, Anna 20  Great Britain + 00' 00'' 2 2 - 1
3 41  Ludwig, Cecilie 23  Bigla + 00' 00'' 3 3 - -
4 1  Cordon, Audrey 29  France + 00' 00'' 4 4 - -
5 171  Copponi, Clara 20  DN BioFrais + 00' 02'' 5 5 - 2
6 33  Koster, Claudia 27  WNT - Rotor Pro Cycling .. + 00' 02'' 6 6 - -
7 161  Martins, Maria 19  Sopela Women's Team + 00' 02'' 7 7 - 3
8 144  Mekhtieva, Gyunel 20  Russia + 00' 02'' 8 8 - 4
9 71  Jeuland, Pascale 32  Doltcini - Van Eyck Spor.. + 00' 02'' 9 9 - -
10 56  Wiel, Jade 19  FDJ - Nouvelle Aquitaine.. + 00' 02'' 10 10 - 5
11 84  Beggin, Sofia 21  Aromitalia - Basso Bikes.. + 00' 02'' 11 11 - 6
12 54  Le Net, Marie 19  FDJ - Nouvelle Aquitaine.. + 00' 02'' 12 12 6 7
13 73  Eraud, Severine 24  Doltcini - Van Eyck Spor.. + 00' 02'' 13 13 - -
14 61  Borgli, Stine 28  Norway + 00' 02'' 14 14 2 -
15 121  González, Lucía 28  Bizkaia - Durango + 00' 02'' 15 15 - -
16 95  Steigenga, Nicole 21  BePink + 00' 02'' 16 - - 8
17 176  Zimmermann, Meret 22  DN BioFrais + 00' 02'' 17 - - 9
18 123  Martinez, Cristina 23  Bizkaia - Durango + 00' 02'' 18 - - 10
19 21  Jounier, Lucie 20  US Vern Cyclisme + 00' 02'' 19 - - 11
20 66  Ravndal, Birgitte 27  Norway + 00' 02'' 20 - - -
21 43  Nosková, Nikola 21  Bigla + 00' 02'' 21 - - -
22 156  Verhulst, Gladys 22  Charente - Maritime Wome.. + 00' 02'' 22 - - 12
23 12  Galand, Marina 18  Breizh Ladies + 00' 02'' 23 - - 13
24 52  Marche, Shara 31  FDJ - Nouvelle Aquitaine.. + 00' 02'' 24 - - -
25 74  Vandenbulcke, Jesse 23  Doltcini - Van Eyck Spor.. + 00' 02'' 25 - - 14
26 85  Balducci, Michela 24  Aromitalia - Basso Bikes.. + 00' 02'' 26 - - -
27 15  Le Mouel, Celia 18  Breizh Ladies + 00' 02'' 27 - - 15
28 173  Fisher, Annabel 29  DN BioFrais + 00' 02'' 28 - 8 -
29 145  Ivanova, Irina 21  Russia + 00' 02'' 29 - - 16
30 94  Canvelli, Vania 21  BePink + 00' 02'' 30 - - 17
31 81  Leleivyte, Rasa 30  Aromitalia - Basso Bikes.. + 00' 02'' 31 - - -
32 106  Dolan, Lauren 19  Great Britain + 00' 02'' 32 16 3 18
33 136  Fasoi, Varvara 28  Eneicue Cycling Team + 00' 02'' 33 - - -
34 75  Vandenbroucke, Saartje 23  Doltcini - Van Eyck Spor.. + 00' 02'' 34 - - 19
35 154  Minaud, Manon 20  Charente - Maritime Wome.. + 00' 02'' 35 - - 20
36 124  Grinczer, Natalie 25  Bizkaia - Durango + 00' 02'' 36 - - -
37 125  Lopez, Enara 21  Bizkaia - Durango + 00' 02'' 37 - - 21
38 111  Gogh, Natalie van van 44  Biehler Pro Cycling - Sw.. + 00' 02'' 38 17 - -
39 53  Bravard, Charlotte 27  FDJ - Nouvelle Aquitaine.. + 00' 02'' 39 - - -
40 23  Fouquenet, Amandine 18  US Vern Cyclisme + 00' 02'' 40 - - 22
41 114  Regenmortel, Laura va.. 26  Biehler Pro Cycling - Sw.. + 00' 02'' 41 - - -
42 16  Kerbaol, Cedrine 18  Breizh Ladies + 00' 02'' 42 - - 23
43 76  Reis, Daniela 26  Doltcini - Van Eyck Spor.. + 00' 02'' 43 - - -
44 86  Borghesi, Letizia 20  Aromitalia - Basso Bikes.. + 00' 02'' 44 - - 24
45 122  Elbusto, Ainara 26  Bizkaia - Durango + 00' 02'' 45 - - -
46 101  Roberts, Jessica 20  Great Britain + 00' 02'' 46 - - 25
47 35  Koppenburg, Clara 23  WNT - Rotor Pro Cycling .. + 00' 02'' 47 - 7 -
48 175  Guglielmi, Aline 19  DN BioFrais + 00' 02'' 48 - - 26
49 4  Labous, Juliette 20  France + 00' 02'' 49 - - 27
50 3  Gielen, Marie 21  France + 00' 02'' 50 - - 28
51 26  Guerin, Lisa 21  US Vern Cyclisme + 00' 02'' 51 - - 29
52 143  Chernyshova, Galina 25  Russia + 00' 02'' 52 - - -
53 151  Quiniou, Marine 25  Charente - Maritime Wome.. + 00' 02'' 53 - - -
54 11  Barbier, Jeanne-Louis 18  Breizh Ladies + 00' 02'' 54 - - 30
55 174  Fortin, Valentine 20  DN BioFrais + 00' 02'' 55 - - 31
56 22  Houdin, Coralie 23  US Vern Cyclisme + 00' 02'' 56 - - -
57 146  Uvarova, Marina 18  Russia + 00' 02'' 57 - - 32
58 132  Sanmartin, Paula 22  Eneicue Cycling Team + 00' 02'' 58 - - -
59 45  Wright, Sophie 20  Bigla + 00' 02'' 59 - 1 33
60 91  Frapporti, Simona 30  BePink + 00' 02'' 60 - - -
61 131  Isasi, Ziortza 23  Eneicue Cycling Team + 00' 02'' 61 - - -
62 14  Laurance, Typhaine 20  Breizh Ladies + 00' 02'' 62 - - 34
63 142  Syradoeva, Margarita 24  Russia + 00' 02'' 63 - - -
64 55  Muzic, Evita 20  FDJ - Nouvelle Aquitaine.. + 00' 02'' 64 - - 35
65 153  Abgrall, Noemie 19  Charente - Maritime Wome.. + 00' 02'' 65 - - 36
66 105  Callander, Rhona 19  Great Britain + 00' 02'' 66 - - 37
67 104  Juniper, Nicola 37  Great Britain + 00' 02'' 67 - - -
68 141  Kirillova, Polina 21  Russia + 00' 02'' 68 - - 38
69 166  Rodríguez, Sofía 19  Sopela Women's Team + 00' 02'' 69 - - 39
70 112  Hofman, Merel 21  Biehler Pro Cycling - Sw.. + 00' 02'' 70 - - 40
71 44  Hanselmann, Nicole 28  Bigla + 00' 02'' 71 - - -
72 34  Vieceli, Lara 25  WNT - Rotor Pro Cycling .. + 00' 02'' 72 - - -
73 42  Harvey, Mikayla 20  Bigla + 00' 02'' 73 - - 41
74 25  Rimasson, Gabrielle 22  US Vern Cyclisme + 00' 02'' 74 - - 42
75 72  Sicot, Marion 26  Doltcini - Van Eyck Spor.. + 00' 02'' 75 - - -
76 155  Lahaye, Lucie 21  Charente - Maritime Wome.. + 00' 02'' 76 - - 43
77 126  Gorostiza, Aroa 20  Bizkaia - Durango + 00' 02'' 77 - - 44
78 162  Trias, Ariadna 24  Sopela Women's Team + 00' 02'' 78 - - -
79 63  Moberg, Emilie 27  Norway + 00' 02'' 79 - - -
80 172  Devi, Camille 28  DN BioFrais + 00' 02'' 80 - - -
81 115  Beijer, Inez 23  Biehler Pro Cycling - Sw.. + 00' 02'' 81 - - -
82 5  Gerault, Lena 24  France + 00' 02'' 82 - 4 -
83 2  Eustache, Emeline 19  France + 00' 02'' 83 - - 45
84 152  Allin, Pauline 24  Charente - Maritime Wome.. + 00' 02'' 84 - - -
85 51  Demay, Coralie 26  FDJ - Nouvelle Aquitaine.. + 00' 02'' 85 - - -
86 96  Pattaro, Francesca 24  BePink + 00' 02'' 86 - - -
87 163  Trias, Mireia 19  Sopela Women's Team + 00' 02'' 87 - - 46
88 62  Solvang, Julie 29  Norway + 00' 02'' 88 - - -
89 64  Gulliksen, Line 28  Norway + 00' 02'' 89 - - -
90 32  Asencio, Laura 21  WNT - Rotor Pro Cycling .. + 00' 02'' 90 - - 47
91 36  Badegruber, Anna 22  WNT - Rotor Pro Cycling .. + 00' 02'' 91 - - 48
92 92  Perini, Chiara 21  BePink + 00' 22'' 92 - 5 49
93 82  Nesti, Nicole 21  Aromitalia - Basso Bikes.. + 00' 26'' 93 - - 50
94 83  Matteoli, Emilia 19  Aromitalia - Basso Bikes.. + 00' 35'' 94 - - 51
95 93  Valsecchi, Silvia 36  BePink + 02' 27'' 95 - - -
96 102  Docherty, Anna 18  Great Britain + 02' 27'' 96 - - 52
97 116  Krol, Phaedra 19  Biehler Pro Cycling - Sw.. + 03' 40'' 97 - - 53
98 13  Hinault, Maryanne 19  Breizh Ladies + 03' 51'' 98 - - 54
99 24  Le Huitouze, Fanny 25  US Vern Cyclisme + 13' 20'' 99 - - -
100 134  Pujol, Cristina 28  Eneicue Cycling Team + 13' 56'' 100 - - -
101 113  Klement, Melanie 25  Biehler Pro Cycling - Sw.. + 13' 56'' 101 - - -
102 165  Moreno, Alexandra 19  Sopela Women's Team + 38' 26'' 102 - - 55
103 164  Malatsetxebarria, Amaia 18  Sopela Women's Team + 38' 26'' 103 - - 56
133  Hagiwara, Mayuko 32  Eneicue Cycling Team
#  Team Time Sum #  Rider Age Time
1  WNT - Rotor Pro Cycling Team 9h 44' 10'' 54
1 31  Wild, Kirsten 36 3h 14' 42''
6 33  Koster, Claudia 27 3h 14' 44''
47 35  Koppenburg, Clara 23 3h 14' 44''
2  Great Britain 9h 44' 10'' 80
2 103  Henderson, Anna 20 3h 14' 42''
32 106  Dolan, Lauren 19 3h 14' 44''
46 101  Roberts, Jessica 20 3h 14' 44''
3  Bigla 9h 44' 10'' 83
3 41  Ludwig, Cecilie 23 3h 14' 42''
21 43  Nosková, Nikola 21 3h 14' 44''
59 45  Wright, Sophie 20 3h 14' 44''
4  France 9h 44' 10'' 103
4 1  Cordon, Audrey 29 3h 14' 42''
49 4  Labous, Juliette 20 3h 14' 44''
50 3  Gielen, Marie 21 3h 14' 44''
5  FDJ - Nouvelle Aquitaine - F.. 9h 44' 12'' 46
10 56  Wiel, Jade 19 3h 14' 44''
12 54  Le Net, Marie 19 3h 14' 44''
24 52  Marche, Shara 31 3h 14' 44''
6  Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport Wo.. 9h 44' 12'' 47
9 71  Jeuland, Pascale 32 3h 14' 44''
13 73  Eraud, Severine 24 3h 14' 44''
25 74  Vandenbulcke, Jesse 23 3h 14' 44''
7  DN BioFrais 9h 44' 12'' 50
5 171  Copponi, Clara 20 3h 14' 44''
17 176  Zimmermann, Meret 22 3h 14' 44''
28 173  Fisher, Annabel 29 3h 14' 44''
8  Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - V.. 9h 44' 12'' 68
11 84  Beggin, Sofia 21 3h 14' 44''
26 85  Balducci, Michela 24 3h 14' 44''
31 81  Leleivyte, Rasa 30 3h 14' 44''
9  Bizkaia - Durango 9h 44' 12'' 69
15 121  González, Lucía 28 3h 14' 44''
18 123  Martinez, Cristina 23 3h 14' 44''
36 124  Grinczer, Natalie 25 3h 14' 44''
10  Russia 9h 44' 12'' 89
8 144  Mekhtieva, Gyunel 20 3h 14' 44''
29 145  Ivanova, Irina 21 3h 14' 44''
52 143  Chernyshova, Galina 25 3h 14' 44''
11  Breizh Ladies 9h 44' 12'' 92
23 12  Galand, Marina 18 3h 14' 44''
27 15  Le Mouel, Celia 18 3h 14' 44''
42 16  Kerbaol, Cedrine 18 3h 14' 44''
12  BePink 9h 44' 12'' 106
16 95  Steigenga, Nicole 21 3h 14' 44''
30 94  Canvelli, Vania 21 3h 14' 44''
60 91  Frapporti, Simona 30 3h 14' 44''
13  US Vern Cyclisme 9h 44' 12'' 110
19 21  Jounier, Lucie 20 3h 14' 44''
40 23  Fouquenet, Amandine 18 3h 14' 44''
51 26  Guerin, Lisa 21 3h 14' 44''
14  Charente - Maritime Women Cy.. 9h 44' 12'' 110
22 156  Verhulst, Gladys 22 3h 14' 44''
35 154  Minaud, Manon 20 3h 14' 44''
53 151  Quiniou, Marine 25 3h 14' 44''
15  Norway 9h 44' 12'' 113
14 61  Borgli, Stine 28 3h 14' 44''
20 66  Ravndal, Birgitte 27 3h 14' 44''
79 63  Moberg, Emilie 27 3h 14' 44''
16  Biehler Pro Cycling - Swabo .. 9h 44' 12'' 149
38 111  Gogh, Natalie van 44 3h 14' 44''
41 114  Regenmortel, Laura van 26 3h 14' 44''
70 112  Hofman, Merel 21 3h 14' 44''
17  Eneicue Cycling Team 9h 44' 12'' 152
33 136  Fasoi, Varvara 28 3h 14' 44''
58 132  Sanmartin, Paula 22 3h 14' 44''
61 131  Isasi, Ziortza 23 3h 14' 44''
18  Sopela Women's Team 9h 44' 12'' 154
7 161  Martins, Maria 19 3h 14' 44''
69 166  Rodríguez, Sofía 19 3h 14' 44''
78 162  Trias, Ariadna 24 3h 14' 44''
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 31  Wild, Kirsten 36  WNT - Rotor Pro Cycling .. 3h 14' 32''
2 103  Henderson, Anna 20  Great Britain 3h 14' 36'' + 00' 04''
3 41  Ludwig, Cecilie 23  Bigla 3h 14' 38'' + 00' 06''
4 1  Cordon, Audrey 29  France 3h 14' 42'' + 00' 10''
5 171  Copponi, Clara 20  DN BioFrais 3h 14' 44'' + 00' 12''
6 33  Koster, Claudia 27  WNT - Rotor Pro Cycling .. 3h 14' 44'' + 00' 12''
7 161  Martins, Maria 19  Sopela Women's Team 3h 14' 44'' + 00' 12''
8 144  Mekhtieva, Gyunel 20  Russia 3h 14' 44'' + 00' 12''
9 71  Jeuland, Pascale 32  Doltcini - Van Eyck Spor.. 3h 14' 44'' + 00' 12''
10 56  Wiel, Jade 19  FDJ - Nouvelle Aquitaine.. 3h 14' 44'' + 00' 12''
11 84  Beggin, Sofia 21  Aromitalia - Basso Bikes.. 3h 14' 44'' + 00' 12''
12 54  Le Net, Marie 19  FDJ - Nouvelle Aquitaine.. 3h 14' 44'' + 00' 12''
13 73  Eraud, Severine 24  Doltcini - Van Eyck Spor.. 3h 14' 44'' + 00' 12''
14 61  Borgli, Stine 28  Norway 3h 14' 44'' + 00' 12''
15 121  González, Lucía 28  Bizkaia - Durango 3h 14' 44'' + 00' 12''
16 95  Steigenga, Nicole 21  BePink 3h 14' 44'' + 00' 12''
17 176  Zimmermann, Meret 22  DN BioFrais 3h 14' 44'' + 00' 12''
18 123  Martinez, Cristina 23  Bizkaia - Durango 3h 14' 44'' + 00' 12''
19 21  Jounier, Lucie 20  US Vern Cyclisme 3h 14' 44'' + 00' 12''
20 66  Ravndal, Birgitte 27  Norway 3h 14' 44'' + 00' 12''
21 43  Nosková, Nikola 21  Bigla 3h 14' 44'' + 00' 12''
22 156  Verhulst, Gladys 22  Charente - Maritime Wome.. 3h 14' 44'' + 00' 12''
23 12  Galand, Marina 18  Breizh Ladies 3h 14' 44'' + 00' 12''
24 52  Marche, Shara 31  FDJ - Nouvelle Aquitaine.. 3h 14' 44'' + 00' 12''
25 74  Vandenbulcke, Jesse 23  Doltcini - Van Eyck Spor.. 3h 14' 44'' + 00' 12''
26 85  Balducci, Michela 24  Aromitalia - Basso Bikes.. 3h 14' 44'' + 00' 12''
27 15  Le Mouel, Celia 18  Breizh Ladies 3h 14' 44'' + 00' 12''
28 173  Fisher, Annabel 29  DN BioFrais 3h 14' 44'' + 00' 12''
29 145  Ivanova, Irina 21  Russia 3h 14' 44'' + 00' 12''
30 94  Canvelli, Vania 21  BePink 3h 14' 44'' + 00' 12''
31 81  Leleivyte, Rasa 30  Aromitalia - Basso Bikes.. 3h 14' 44'' + 00' 12''
32 106  Dolan, Lauren 19  Great Britain 3h 14' 44'' + 00' 12''
33 136  Fasoi, Varvara 28  Eneicue Cycling Team 3h 14' 44'' + 00' 12''
34 75  Vandenbroucke, Saartje 23  Doltcini - Van Eyck Spor.. 3h 14' 44'' + 00' 12''
35 154  Minaud, Manon 20  Charente - Maritime Wome.. 3h 14' 44'' + 00' 12''
36 124  Grinczer, Natalie 25  Bizkaia - Durango 3h 14' 44'' + 00' 12''
37 125  Lopez, Enara 21  Bizkaia - Durango 3h 14' 44'' + 00' 12''
38 111  Gogh, Natalie van 44  Biehler Pro Cycling - Sw.. 3h 14' 44'' + 00' 12''
39 53  Bravard, Charlotte 27  FDJ - Nouvelle Aquitaine.. 3h 14' 44'' + 00' 12''
40 23  Fouquenet, Amandine 18  US Vern Cyclisme 3h 14' 44'' + 00' 12''
41 114  Regenmortel, Laura van 26  Biehler Pro Cycling - Sw.. 3h 14' 44'' + 00' 12''
42 16  Kerbaol, Cedrine 18  Breizh Ladies 3h 14' 44'' + 00' 12''
43 76  Reis, Daniela 26  Doltcini - Van Eyck Spor.. 3h 14' 44'' + 00' 12''
44 86  Borghesi, Letizia 20  Aromitalia - Basso Bikes.. 3h 14' 44'' + 00' 12''
45 122  Elbusto, Ainara 26  Bizkaia - Durango 3h 14' 44'' + 00' 12''
46 101  Roberts, Jessica 20  Great Britain 3h 14' 44'' + 00' 12''
47 35  Koppenburg, Clara 23  WNT - Rotor Pro Cycling .. 3h 14' 44'' + 00' 12''
48 175  Guglielmi, Aline 19  DN BioFrais 3h 14' 44'' + 00' 12''
49 4  Labous, Juliette 20  France 3h 14' 44'' + 00' 12''
50 3  Gielen, Marie 21  France 3h 14' 44'' + 00' 12''
51 26  Guerin, Lisa 21  US Vern Cyclisme 3h 14' 44'' + 00' 12''
52 143  Chernyshova, Galina 25  Russia 3h 14' 44'' + 00' 12''
53 151  Quiniou, Marine 25  Charente - Maritime Wome.. 3h 14' 44'' + 00' 12''
54 11  Barbier, Jeanne-Louis 18  Breizh Ladies 3h 14' 44'' + 00' 12''
55 174  Fortin, Valentine 20  DN BioFrais 3h 14' 44'' + 00' 12''
56 22  Houdin, Coralie 23  US Vern Cyclisme 3h 14' 44'' + 00' 12''
57 146  Uvarova, Marina 18  Russia 3h 14' 44'' + 00' 12''
58 132  Sanmartin, Paula 22  Eneicue Cycling Team 3h 14' 44'' + 00' 12''
59 45  Wright, Sophie 20  Bigla 3h 14' 44'' + 00' 12''
60 91  Frapporti, Simona 30  BePink 3h 14' 44'' + 00' 12''
61 131  Isasi, Ziortza 23  Eneicue Cycling Team 3h 14' 44'' + 00' 12''
62 14  Laurance, Typhaine 20  Breizh Ladies 3h 14' 44'' + 00' 12''
63 142  Syradoeva, Margarita 24  Russia 3h 14' 44'' + 00' 12''
64 55  Muzic, Evita 20  FDJ - Nouvelle Aquitaine.. 3h 14' 44'' + 00' 12''
65 153  Abgrall, Noemie 19  Charente - Maritime Wome.. 3h 14' 44'' + 00' 12''
66 105  Callander, Rhona 19  Great Britain 3h 14' 44'' + 00' 12''
67 104  Juniper, Nicola 37  Great Britain 3h 14' 44'' + 00' 12''
68 141  Kirillova, Polina 21  Russia 3h 14' 44'' + 00' 12''
69 166  Rodríguez, Sofía 19  Sopela Women's Team 3h 14' 44'' + 00' 12''
70 112  Hofman, Merel 21  Biehler Pro Cycling - Sw.. 3h 14' 44'' + 00' 12''
71 44  Hanselmann, Nicole 28  Bigla 3h 14' 44'' + 00' 12''
72 34  Vieceli, Lara 25  WNT - Rotor Pro Cycling .. 3h 14' 44'' + 00' 12''
73 42  Harvey, Mikayla 20  Bigla 3h 14' 44'' + 00' 12''
74 25  Rimasson, Gabrielle 22  US Vern Cyclisme 3h 14' 44'' + 00' 12''
75 72  Sicot, Marion 26  Doltcini - Van Eyck Spor.. 3h 14' 44'' + 00' 12''
76 155  Lahaye, Lucie 21  Charente - Maritime Wome.. 3h 14' 44'' + 00' 12''
77 126  Gorostiza, Aroa 20  Bizkaia - Durango 3h 14' 44'' + 00' 12''
78 162  Trias, Ariadna 24  Sopela Women's Team 3h 14' 44'' + 00' 12''
79 63  Moberg, Emilie 27  Norway 3h 14' 44'' + 00' 12''
80 172  Devi, Camille 28  DN BioFrais 3h 14' 44'' + 00' 12''
81 115  Beijer, Inez 23  Biehler Pro Cycling - Sw.. 3h 14' 44'' + 00' 12''
82 5  Gerault, Lena 24  France 3h 14' 44'' + 00' 12''
83 2  Eustache, Emeline 19  France 3h 14' 44'' + 00' 12''
84 152  Allin, Pauline 24  Charente - Maritime Wome.. 3h 14' 44'' + 00' 12''
85 51  Demay, Coralie 26  FDJ - Nouvelle Aquitaine.. 3h 14' 44'' + 00' 12''
86 96  Pattaro, Francesca 24  BePink 3h 14' 44'' + 00' 12''
87 163  Trias, Mireia 19  Sopela Women's Team 3h 14' 44'' + 00' 12''
88 62  Solvang, Julie 29  Norway 3h 14' 44'' + 00' 12''
89 64  Gulliksen, Line 28  Norway 3h 14' 44'' + 00' 12''
90 32  Asencio, Laura 21  WNT - Rotor Pro Cycling .. 3h 14' 44'' + 00' 12''
91 36  Badegruber, Anna 22  WNT - Rotor Pro Cycling .. 3h 14' 44'' + 00' 12''
92 92  Perini, Chiara 21  BePink 3h 15' 04'' + 00' 32''
93 82  Nesti, Nicole 21  Aromitalia - Basso Bikes.. 3h 15' 08'' + 00' 36''
94 83  Matteoli, Emilia 19  Aromitalia - Basso Bikes.. 3h 15' 17'' + 00' 45''
95 93  Valsecchi, Silvia 36  BePink 3h 17' 09'' + 02' 37''
96 102  Docherty, Anna 18  Great Britain 3h 17' 09'' + 02' 37''
97 116  Krol, Phaedra 19  Biehler Pro Cycling - Sw.. 3h 18' 22'' + 03' 50''
98 13  Hinault, Maryanne 19  Breizh Ladies 3h 18' 33'' + 04' 01''
99 24  Le Huitouze, Fanny 25  US Vern Cyclisme 3h 28' 02'' + 13' 30''
100 134  Pujol, Cristina 28  Eneicue Cycling Team 3h 28' 38'' + 14' 06''
101 113  Klement, Melanie 25  Biehler Pro Cycling - Sw.. 3h 28' 38'' + 14' 06''
102 165  Moreno, Alexandra 19  Sopela Women's Team 3h 53' 08'' + 38' 36''
103 164  Malatsetxebarria, Amaia 18  Sopela Women's Team 3h 53' 08'' + 38' 36''
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 31  Wild, Kirsten 36  WNT - Rotor Pro Cycling .. 31 pts
2 103  Henderson, Anna 20  Great Britain 26 pts -5 pts
3 41  Ludwig, Cecilie 23  Bigla 16 pts -15 pts
4 1  Cordon, Audrey 29  France 14 pts -17 pts
5 171  Copponi, Clara 20  DN BioFrais 12 pts -19 pts
6 33  Koster, Claudia 27  WNT - Rotor Pro Cycling .. 10 pts -21 pts
7 161  Martins, Maria 19  Sopela Women's Team 9 pts -22 pts
8 144  Mekhtieva, Gyunel 20  Russia 8 pts -23 pts
9 71  Jeuland, Pascale 32  Doltcini - Van Eyck Spor.. 7 pts -24 pts
10 56  Wiel, Jade 19  FDJ - Nouvelle Aquitaine.. 6 pts -25 pts
11 84  Beggin, Sofia 21  Aromitalia - Basso Bikes.. 5 pts -26 pts
12 54  Le Net, Marie 19  FDJ - Nouvelle Aquitaine.. 4 pts -27 pts
13 73  Eraud, Severine 24  Doltcini - Van Eyck Spor.. 3 pts -28 pts
14 61  Borgli, Stine 28  Norway 2 pts -29 pts
15 121  González, Lucía 28  Bizkaia - Durango 1 pts -30 pts
16 106  Dolan, Lauren 19  Great Britain 1 pts -30 pts
17 111  Gogh, Natalie van 44  Biehler Pro Cycling - Sw.. 1 pts -30 pts
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 45  Wright, Sophie 20  Bigla 18 pts
2 61  Borgli, Stine 28  Norway 14 pts -4 pts
3 106  Dolan, Lauren 19  Great Britain 12 pts -6 pts
4 5  Gerault, Lena 24  France 6 pts -12 pts
5 92  Perini, Chiara 21  BePink 6 pts -12 pts
6 54  Le Net, Marie 19  FDJ - Nouvelle Aquitaine.. 4 pts -14 pts
7 35  Koppenburg, Clara 23  WNT - Rotor Pro Cycling .. 2 pts -16 pts
8 173  Fisher, Annabel 29  DN BioFrais 1 pts -17 pts
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 103  Henderson, Anna 20  Great Britain 3h 14' 36''
2 171  Copponi, Clara 20  DN BioFrais 3h 14' 44'' + 00' 08''
3 161  Martins, Maria 19  Sopela Women's Team 3h 14' 44'' + 00' 08''
4 144  Mekhtieva, Gyunel 20  Russia 3h 14' 44'' + 00' 08''
5 56  Wiel, Jade 19  FDJ - Nouvelle Aquitaine.. 3h 14' 44'' + 00' 08''
6 84  Beggin, Sofia 21  Aromitalia - Basso Bikes.. 3h 14' 44'' + 00' 08''
7 54  Le Net, Marie 19  FDJ - Nouvelle Aquitaine.. 3h 14' 44'' + 00' 08''
8 95  Steigenga, Nicole 21  BePink 3h 14' 44'' + 00' 08''
9 176  Zimmermann, Meret 22  DN BioFrais 3h 14' 44'' + 00' 08''
10 123  Martinez, Cristina 23  Bizkaia - Durango 3h 14' 44'' + 00' 08''
11 21  Jounier, Lucie 20  US Vern Cyclisme 3h 14' 44'' + 00' 08''
12 156  Verhulst, Gladys 22  Charente - Maritime Wome.. 3h 14' 44'' + 00' 08''
13 12  Galand, Marina 18  Breizh Ladies 3h 14' 44'' + 00' 08''
14 74  Vandenbulcke, Jesse 23  Doltcini - Van Eyck Spor.. 3h 14' 44'' + 00' 08''
15 15  Le Mouel, Celia 18  Breizh Ladies 3h 14' 44'' + 00' 08''
16 145  Ivanova, Irina 21  Russia 3h 14' 44'' + 00' 08''
17 94  Canvelli, Vania 21  BePink 3h 14' 44'' + 00' 08''
18 106  Dolan, Lauren 19  Great Britain 3h 14' 44'' + 00' 08''
19 75  Vandenbroucke, Saartje 23  Doltcini - Van Eyck Spor.. 3h 14' 44'' + 00' 08''
20 154  Minaud, Manon 20  Charente - Maritime Wome.. 3h 14' 44'' + 00' 08''
21 125  Lopez, Enara 21  Bizkaia - Durango 3h 14' 44'' + 00' 08''
22 23  Fouquenet, Amandine 18  US Vern Cyclisme 3h 14' 44'' + 00' 08''
23 16  Kerbaol, Cedrine 18  Breizh Ladies 3h 14' 44'' + 00' 08''
24 86  Borghesi, Letizia 20  Aromitalia - Basso Bikes.. 3h 14' 44'' + 00' 08''
25 101  Roberts, Jessica 20  Great Britain 3h 14' 44'' + 00' 08''
26 175  Guglielmi, Aline 19  DN BioFrais 3h 14' 44'' + 00' 08''
27 4  Labous, Juliette 20  France 3h 14' 44'' + 00' 08''
28 3  Gielen, Marie 21  France 3h 14' 44'' + 00' 08''
29 26  Guerin, Lisa 21  US Vern Cyclisme 3h 14' 44'' + 00' 08''
30 11  Barbier, Jeanne-Louis 18  Breizh Ladies 3h 14' 44'' + 00' 08''
31 174  Fortin, Valentine 20  DN BioFrais 3h 14' 44'' + 00' 08''
32 146  Uvarova, Marina 18  Russia 3h 14' 44'' + 00' 08''
33 45  Wright, Sophie 20  Bigla 3h 14' 44'' + 00' 08''
34 14  Laurance, Typhaine 20  Breizh Ladies 3h 14' 44'' + 00' 08''
35 55  Muzic, Evita 20  FDJ - Nouvelle Aquitaine.. 3h 14' 44'' + 00' 08''
36 153  Abgrall, Noemie 19  Charente - Maritime Wome.. 3h 14' 44'' + 00' 08''
37 105  Callander, Rhona 19  Great Britain 3h 14' 44'' + 00' 08''
38 141  Kirillova, Polina 21  Russia 3h 14' 44'' + 00' 08''
39 166  Rodríguez, Sofía 19  Sopela Women's Team 3h 14' 44'' + 00' 08''
40 112  Hofman, Merel 21  Biehler Pro Cycling - Sw.. 3h 14' 44'' + 00' 08''
41 42  Harvey, Mikayla 20  Bigla 3h 14' 44'' + 00' 08''
42 25  Rimasson, Gabrielle 22  US Vern Cyclisme 3h 14' 44'' + 00' 08''
43 155  Lahaye, Lucie 21  Charente - Maritime Wome.. 3h 14' 44'' + 00' 08''
44 126  Gorostiza, Aroa 20  Bizkaia - Durango 3h 14' 44'' + 00' 08''
45 2  Eustache, Emeline 19  France 3h 14' 44'' + 00' 08''
46 163  Trias, Mireia 19  Sopela Women's Team 3h 14' 44'' + 00' 08''
47 32  Asencio, Laura 21  WNT - Rotor Pro Cycling .. 3h 14' 44'' + 00' 08''
48 36  Badegruber, Anna 22  WNT - Rotor Pro Cycling .. 3h 14' 44'' + 00' 08''
49 92  Perini, Chiara 21  BePink 3h 15' 04'' + 00' 28''
50 82  Nesti, Nicole 21  Aromitalia - Basso Bikes.. 3h 15' 08'' + 00' 32''
51 83  Matteoli, Emilia 19  Aromitalia - Basso Bikes.. 3h 15' 17'' + 00' 41''
52 102  Docherty, Anna 18  Great Britain 3h 17' 09'' + 02' 33''
53 116  Krol, Phaedra 19  Biehler Pro Cycling - Sw.. 3h 18' 22'' + 03' 46''
54 13  Hinault, Maryanne 19  Breizh Ladies 3h 18' 33'' + 03' 57''
55 165  Moreno, Alexandra 19  Sopela Women's Team 3h 53' 08'' + 38' 32''
56 164  Malatsetxebarria, Amaia 18  Sopela Women's Team 3h 53' 08'' + 38' 32''
#  Team Time Difference Rank +/-


© Wijnreder Media