Plédran - Plédran (10.7 km)

Route

 7 June 2019
 Profile  Individual time trial
 Start  Plédran
 Finish  Plédran
 Distance  10.7 km  (6.6 mi)
 Speed  40.979 km/h  (25.463 mi/h)

Classifications

 Race jerseys after stage 3
 Cordon, Audrey (FRA) 6h 35' 55''
 Wild, Kirsten (WNT) 61 points
 
 Labous, Julie.. (FRA) 6h 35' 58''
 

Results

Race
#  Rider Age  Team Time Bonus
1 42  Harvey, Mikayla 20  Bigla 0h 15' 40'' 27 11 - 12
2 1  Cordon, Audrey 29  France + 00' 04'' 1 4 - -
3 4  Labous, Juliette 20  France + 00' 05'' 2 8 - 1
4 73  Eraud, Severine 24  Doltcini - Van Eyck Spor.. + 00' 13'' 4 12 - -
5 33  Koster, Claudia 27  WNT - Rotor Pro Cycling .. + 00' 14'' 5 6 - -
6 41  Ludwig, Cecilie 23  Bigla + 00' 17'' 3 3 - -
7 35  Koppenburg, Clara 23  WNT - Rotor Pro Cycling .. + 00' 18'' 6 20 - -
8 106  Dolan, Lauren 19  Great Britain + 00' 21'' 8 9 - 2
9 54  Le Net, Marie 19  FDJ - Nouvelle Aquitaine.. + 00' 23'' 9 7 - 3
10 52  Marche, Shara 31  FDJ - Nouvelle Aquitaine.. + 00' 32'' 10 25 - -
11 44  Hanselmann, Nicole 28  Bigla + 00' 41'' 29 - - -
12 31  Wild, Kirsten 36  WNT - Rotor Pro Cycling .. + 00' 41'' 7 1 - -
13 15  Le Mouel, Celia 18  Breizh Ladies + 00' 42'' 28 - - 13
14 51  Demay, Coralie 26  FDJ - Nouvelle Aquitaine.. + 00' 43'' 30 - - -
15 45  Wright, Sophie 20  Bigla + 00' 45'' 11 16 - 4
16 71  Jeuland, Pascale 32  Doltcini - Van Eyck Spor.. + 00' 54'' 66 15 - -
17 63  Moberg, Emilie 27  Norway + 00' 54'' 31 - - -
18 104  Juniper, Nicola 37  Great Britain + 00' 59'' 13 22 - -
19 75  Vandenbroucke, Saartje 23  Doltcini - Van Eyck Spor.. + 00' 59'' 32 - - 14
20 171  Copponi, Clara 20  DN BioFrais + 00' 59'' 12 5 - 5
21 95  Steigenga, Nicole 21  BePink + 01' 01'' 33 - - 15
22 155  Lahaye, Lucie 21  Charente - Maritime Wome.. + 01' 03'' 34 - - 16
23 93  Valsecchi, Silvia 36  BePink + 01' 03'' 87 - - -
24 16  Kerbaol, Cedrine 18  Breizh Ladies + 01' 03'' 35 - - 17
25 64  Gulliksen, Line 28  Norway + 01' 04'' 60 - - -
26 61  Borgli, Stine 28  Norway + 01' 04'' 14 17 - -
27 53  Bravard, Charlotte 27  FDJ - Nouvelle Aquitaine.. + 01' 05'' 36 - - -
28 34  Vieceli, Lara 25  WNT - Rotor Pro Cycling .. + 01' 05'' 15 - - -
29 76  Reis, Daniela 26  Doltcini - Van Eyck Spor.. + 01' 09'' 17 - - -
30 101  Roberts, Jessica 20  Great Britain + 01' 13'' 16 21 - 6
31 14  Laurance, Typhaine 20  Breizh Ladies + 01' 13'' 93 - - 49
32 21  Jounier, Lucie 20  US Vern Cyclisme + 01' 15'' 37 - - 18
33 172  Devi, Camille 28  DN BioFrais + 01' 18'' 68 - - -
34 5  Gerault, Lena 24  France + 01' 19'' 38 - - -
35 115  Beijer, Inez 23  Biehler Pro Cycling - Sw.. + 01' 23'' 41 - - -
36 62  Solvang, Julie 29  Norway + 01' 23'' 39 - - -
37 116  Krol, Phaedra 19  Biehler Pro Cycling - Sw.. + 01' 27'' 95 - - 51
38 12  Galand, Marina 18  Breizh Ladies + 01' 27'' 40 - - 19
39 86  Borghesi, Letizia 20  Aromitalia - Basso Bikes.. + 01' 28'' 44 - - 21
40 56  Wiel, Jade 19  FDJ - Nouvelle Aquitaine.. + 01' 28'' 18 10 - 7
41 55  Muzic, Evita 20  FDJ - Nouvelle Aquitaine.. + 01' 29'' 19 - - 8
42 125  Lopez, Enara 21  Bizkaia - Durango + 01' 30'' 20 - - 9
43 74  Vandenbulcke, Jesse 23  Doltcini - Van Eyck Spor.. + 01' 30'' 42 - - 20
44 131  Isasi, Ziortza 23  Eneicue Cycling Team + 01' 30'' 70 - - -
45 136  Fasoi, Varvara 28  Eneicue Cycling Team + 01' 31'' 43 - - -
46 105  Callander, Rhona 19  Great Britain + 01' 40'' 45 - - 22
47 122  Elbusto, Ainara 26  Bizkaia - Durango + 01' 40'' 46 - - -
48 156  Verhulst, Gladys 22  Charente - Maritime Wome.. + 01' 40'' 47 - - 23
49 13  Hinault, Maryanne 19  Breizh Ladies + 01' 40'' 97 - - 53
50 145  Ivanova, Irina 21  Russia + 01' 41'' 71 - - 34
51 174  Fortin, Valentine 20  DN BioFrais + 01' 41'' 72 - - 35
52 175  Guglielmi, Aline 19  DN BioFrais + 01' 41'' 73 - - 36
53 72  Sicot, Marion 26  Doltcini - Van Eyck Spor.. + 01' 42'' 21 - - -
54 111  Gogh, Natalie van van 44  Biehler Pro Cycling - Sw.. + 01' 42'' 48 27 - -
55 23  Fouquenet, Amandine 18  US Vern Cyclisme + 01' 46'' 49 - - 24
56 83  Matteoli, Emilia 19  Aromitalia - Basso Bikes.. + 01' 49'' 83 - - 41
57 114  Regenmortel, Laura va.. 26  Biehler Pro Cycling - Sw.. + 01' 51'' 74 - - -
58 124  Grinczer, Natalie 25  Bizkaia - Durango + 01' 53'' 50 - - -
59 66  Ravndal, Birgitte 27  Norway + 01' 53'' 75 - - -
60 96  Pattaro, Francesca 24  BePink + 01' 53'' 51 - - -
61 142  Syradoeva, Margarita 24  Russia + 01' 55'' 77 - - -
62 173  Fisher, Annabel 29  DN BioFrais + 01' 55'' 78 19 - -
63 123  Martinez, Cristina 23  Bizkaia - Durango + 01' 55'' 22 - - 10
64 32  Asencio, Laura 21  WNT - Rotor Pro Cycling .. + 01' 55'' 52 - - 25
65 91  Frapporti, Simona 30  BePink + 01' 57'' 79 - - -
66 43  Nosková, Nikola 21  Bigla + 01' 59'' 23 26 - -
67 141  Kirillova, Polina 21  Russia + 02' 06'' 80 - - 38
68 121  González, Lucía 28  Bizkaia - Durango + 02' 08'' 25 23 - -
69 154  Minaud, Manon 20  Charente - Maritime Wome.. + 02' 09'' 54 - - 27
70 126  Gorostiza, Aroa 20  Bizkaia - Durango + 02' 09'' 53 - - 26
71 161  Martins, Maria 19  Sopela Women's Team + 02' 09'' 88 13 - 45
72 152  Allin, Pauline 24  Charente - Maritime Wome.. + 02' 10'' 55 - - -
73 22  Houdin, Coralie 23  US Vern Cyclisme + 02' 12'' 56 - - -
74 94  Canvelli, Vania 21  BePink + 02' 13'' 57 24 - 28
75 144  Mekhtieva, Gyunel 20  Russia + 02' 16'' 81 14 - 39
76 146  Uvarova, Marina 18  Russia + 02' 17'' 58 - - 29
77 143  Chernyshova, Galina 25  Russia + 02' 17'' 26 - - -
78 103  Henderson, Anna 20  Great Britain + 02' 20'' 24 2 - 11
79 134  Pujol, Cristina 28  Eneicue Cycling Team + 02' 24'' 99 - - -
80 36  Badegruber, Anna 22  WNT - Rotor Pro Cycling .. + 02' 25'' 82 - - 40
81 92  Perini, Chiara 21  BePink + 02' 25'' 65 - - 32
82 132  Sanmartin, Paula 22  Eneicue Cycling Team + 02' 26'' 59 - - -
83 112  Hofman, Merel 21  Biehler Pro Cycling - Sw.. + 02' 28'' 89 - - 46
84 2  Eustache, Emeline 19  France + 02' 29'' 84 - - 42
85 162  Trias, Ariadna 24  Sopela Women's Team + 02' 30'' 90 - - -
86 151  Quiniou, Marine 25  Charente - Maritime Wome.. + 02' 35'' 61 - - -
87 176  Zimmermann, Meret 22  DN BioFrais + 02' 38'' 62 - - 30
88 153  Abgrall, Noemie 19  Charente - Maritime Wome.. + 02' 43'' 63 - - 31
89 25  Rimasson, Gabrielle 22  US Vern Cyclisme + 02' 43'' 96 - - 52
90 81  Leleivyte, Rasa 30  Aromitalia - Basso Bikes.. + 02' 45'' 64 - - -
91 24  Le Huitouze, Fanny 25  US Vern Cyclisme + 02' 48'' 98 - - -
92 11  Barbier, Jeanne-Louis 18  Breizh Ladies + 02' 53'' 85 - - 43
93 85  Balducci, Michela 24  Aromitalia - Basso Bikes.. + 02' 56'' 67 - - -
94 82  Nesti, Nicole 21  Aromitalia - Basso Bikes.. + 03' 02'' 86 - - 44
95 3  Gielen, Marie 21  France + 03' 22'' 69 - - 33
96 84  Beggin, Sofia 21  Aromitalia - Basso Bikes.. + 03' 29'' 76 18 - 37
97 26  Guerin, Lisa 21  US Vern Cyclisme + 03' 37'' 94 - - 50
98 163  Trias, Mireia 19  Sopela Women's Team + 03' 56'' 92 - - 48
99 164  Malatsetxebarria, Amaia 18  Sopela Women's Team + 04' 45'' 100 - - 54
100 102  Docherty, Anna 18  Great Britain + 04' 51'' 91 - - 47
#  Team Time Sum #  Rider Age Time
1  Bigla 0h 47' 58'' 18
1 42  Harvey, Mikayla 20 0h 15' 40''
6 41  Ludwig, Cecilie 23 0h 15' 57''
11 44  Hanselmann, Nicole 28 0h 16' 21''
2  WNT - Rotor Pro Cycling Team 0h 48' 13'' 24
5 33  Koster, Claudia 27 0h 15' 54''
7 35  Koppenburg, Clara 23 0h 15' 58''
12 31  Wild, Kirsten 36 0h 16' 21''
3  France 0h 48' 28'' 39
2 1  Cordon, Audrey 29 0h 15' 44''
3 4  Labous, Juliette 20 0h 15' 45''
34 5  Gerault, Lena 24 0h 16' 59''
4  FDJ - Nouvelle Aquitaine - F.. 0h 48' 38'' 33
9 54  Le Net, Marie 19 0h 16' 03''
10 52  Marche, Shara 31 0h 16' 12''
14 51  Demay, Coralie 26 0h 16' 23''
5  Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport Wo.. 0h 49' 06'' 39
4 73  Eraud, Severine 24 0h 15' 53''
16 71  Jeuland, Pascale 32 0h 16' 34''
19 75  Vandenbroucke, Saartje 23 0h 16' 39''
6  Great Britain 0h 49' 33'' 56
8 106  Dolan, Lauren 19 0h 16' 01''
18 104  Juniper, Nicola 37 0h 16' 39''
30 101  Roberts, Jessica 20 0h 16' 53''
7  Breizh Ladies 0h 49' 58'' 68
13 15  Le Mouel, Celia 18 0h 16' 22''
24 16  Kerbaol, Cedrine 18 0h 16' 43''
31 14  Laurance, Typhaine 20 0h 16' 53''
8  Norway 0h 50' 02'' 68
17 63  Moberg, Emilie 27 0h 16' 34''
25 64  Gulliksen, Line 28 0h 16' 44''
26 61  Borgli, Stine 28 0h 16' 44''
9  BePink 0h 50' 57'' 104
21 95  Steigenga, Nicole 21 0h 16' 41''
23 93  Valsecchi, Silvia 36 0h 16' 43''
60 96  Pattaro, Francesca 24 0h 17' 33''
10  DN BioFrais 0h 50' 58'' 104
20 171  Copponi, Clara 20 0h 16' 39''
33 172  Devi, Camille 28 0h 16' 58''
51 174  Fortin, Valentine 20 0h 17' 21''
11  Biehler Pro Cycling - Swabo .. 0h 51' 32'' 126
35 115  Beijer, Inez 23 0h 17' 03''
37 116  Krol, Phaedra 19 0h 17' 07''
54 111  Gogh, Natalie van 44 0h 17' 22''
12  Charente - Maritime Women Cy.. 0h 51' 52'' 139
22 155  Lahaye, Lucie 21 0h 16' 43''
48 156  Verhulst, Gladys 22 0h 17' 20''
69 154  Minaud, Manon 20 0h 17' 49''
13  Bizkaia - Durango 0h 52' 03'' 147
42 125  Lopez, Enara 21 0h 17' 10''
47 122  Elbusto, Ainara 26 0h 17' 20''
58 124  Grinczer, Natalie 25 0h 17' 33''
14  US Vern Cyclisme 0h 52' 13'' 160
32 21  Jounier, Lucie 20 0h 16' 55''
55 23  Fouquenet, Amandine 18 0h 17' 26''
73 22  Houdin, Coralie 23 0h 17' 52''
15  Eneicue Cycling Team 0h 52' 25'' 168
44 131  Isasi, Ziortza 23 0h 17' 10''
45 136  Fasoi, Varvara 28 0h 17' 11''
79 134  Pujol, Cristina 28 0h 18' 04''
16  Russia 0h 52' 42'' 178
50 145  Ivanova, Irina 21 0h 17' 21''
61 142  Syradoeva, Margarita 24 0h 17' 35''
67 141  Kirillova, Polina 21 0h 17' 46''
17  Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - V.. 0h 53' 02'' 185
39 86  Borghesi, Letizia 20 0h 17' 08''
56 83  Matteoli, Emilia 19 0h 17' 29''
90 81  Leleivyte, Rasa 30 0h 18' 25''
18  Sopela Women's Team 0h 55' 35'' 254
71 161  Martins, Maria 19 0h 17' 49''
85 162  Trias, Ariadna 24 0h 18' 10''
98 163  Trias, Mireia 19 0h 19' 36''
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 1  Cordon, Audrey 29  France 6h 35' 55'' + 4
2 4  Labous, Juliette 20  France 6h 35' 58'' + 00' 03'' + 14
3 41  Ludwig, Cecilie 23  Bigla 6h 36' 04'' + 00' 09'' -
4 73  Eraud, Severine 24  Doltcini - Van Eyck Spor.. 6h 36' 06'' + 00' 11'' + 6
5 33  Koster, Claudia 27  WNT - Rotor Pro Cycling .. 6h 36' 07'' + 00' 12'' + 1
6 35  Koppenburg, Clara 23  WNT - Rotor Pro Cycling .. 6h 36' 11'' + 00' 16'' + 12
7 31  Wild, Kirsten 36  WNT - Rotor Pro Cycling .. 6h 36' 12'' + 00' 17'' - 6
8 106  Dolan, Lauren 19  Great Britain 6h 36' 14'' + 00' 19'' + 5
9 54  Le Net, Marie 19  FDJ - Nouvelle Aquitaine.. 6h 36' 16'' + 00' 21'' - 2
10 52  Marche, Shara 31  FDJ - Nouvelle Aquitaine.. 6h 36' 25'' + 00' 30'' + 5
11 45  Wright, Sophie 20  Bigla 6h 36' 38'' + 00' 43'' + 8
12 171  Copponi, Clara 20  DN BioFrais 6h 36' 48'' + 00' 53'' - 8
13 104  Juniper, Nicola 37  Great Britain 6h 36' 52'' + 00' 57'' + 8
14 61  Borgli, Stine 28  Norway 6h 36' 57'' + 01' 02'' - 5
15 34  Vieceli, Lara 25  WNT - Rotor Pro Cycling .. 6h 36' 58'' + 01' 03'' + 8
16 101  Roberts, Jessica 20  Great Britain 6h 37' 06'' + 01' 11'' + 1
17 76  Reis, Daniela 26  Doltcini - Van Eyck Spor.. 6h 37' 06'' + 01' 11'' + 9
18 56  Wiel, Jade 19  FDJ - Nouvelle Aquitaine.. 6h 37' 21'' + 01' 26'' - 10
19 55  Muzic, Evita 20  FDJ - Nouvelle Aquitaine.. 6h 37' 22'' + 01' 27'' + 3
20 125  Lopez, Enara 21  Bizkaia - Durango 6h 37' 27'' + 01' 32'' + 5
21 72  Sicot, Marion 26  Doltcini - Van Eyck Spor.. 6h 37' 35'' + 01' 40'' + 3
22 123  Martinez, Cristina 23  Bizkaia - Durango 6h 37' 48'' + 01' 53'' - 10
23 43  Nosková, Nikola 21  Bigla 6h 37' 52'' + 01' 57'' - 9
24 103  Henderson, Anna 20  Great Britain 6h 37' 59'' + 02' 04'' - 22
25 121  González, Lucía 28  Bizkaia - Durango 6h 38' 01'' + 02' 06'' - 14
26 143  Chernyshova, Galina 25  Russia 6h 38' 10'' + 02' 15'' - 6
27 42  Harvey, Mikayla 20  Bigla 6h 38' 36'' + 02' 41'' + 33
28 15  Le Mouel, Celia 18  Breizh Ladies 6h 39' 12'' + 03' 17'' + 5
29 44  Hanselmann, Nicole 28  Bigla 6h 39' 17'' + 03' 22'' + 30
30 51  Demay, Coralie 26  FDJ - Nouvelle Aquitaine.. 6h 39' 19'' + 03' 24'' + 32
31 63  Moberg, Emilie 27  Norway 6h 39' 24'' + 03' 29'' + 15
32 75  Vandenbroucke, Saartje 23  Doltcini - Van Eyck Spor.. 6h 39' 29'' + 03' 34'' + 8
33 95  Steigenga, Nicole 21  BePink 6h 39' 31'' + 03' 36'' - 6
34 155  Lahaye, Lucie 21  Charente - Maritime Wome.. 6h 39' 33'' + 03' 38'' + 14
35 16  Kerbaol, Cedrine 18  Breizh Ladies 6h 39' 33'' + 03' 38'' + 7
36 53  Bravard, Charlotte 27  FDJ - Nouvelle Aquitaine.. 6h 39' 41'' + 03' 46'' + 19
37 21  Jounier, Lucie 20  US Vern Cyclisme 6h 39' 45'' + 03' 50'' - 6
38 5  Gerault, Lena 24  France 6h 39' 49'' + 03' 54'' + 13
39 62  Solvang, Julie 29  Norway 6h 39' 53'' + 03' 58'' + 11
40 12  Galand, Marina 18  Breizh Ladies 6h 39' 57'' + 04' 02'' - 11
41 115  Beijer, Inez 23  Biehler Pro Cycling - Sw.. 6h 39' 59'' + 04' 04'' + 20
42 74  Vandenbulcke, Jesse 23  Doltcini - Van Eyck Spor.. 6h 40' 00'' + 04' 05'' - 10
43 136  Fasoi, Varvara 28  Eneicue Cycling Team 6h 40' 01'' + 04' 06'' - 8
44 86  Borghesi, Letizia 20  Aromitalia - Basso Bikes.. 6h 40' 04'' + 04' 09'' + 12
45 105  Callander, Rhona 19  Great Britain 6h 40' 10'' + 04' 15'' - 1
46 122  Elbusto, Ainara 26  Bizkaia - Durango 6h 40' 10'' + 04' 15'' - 3
47 156  Verhulst, Gladys 22  Charente - Maritime Wome.. 6h 40' 10'' + 04' 15'' - 17
48 111  Gogh, Natalie van 44  Biehler Pro Cycling - Sw.. 6h 40' 12'' + 04' 17'' - 14
49 23  Fouquenet, Amandine 18  US Vern Cyclisme 6h 40' 16'' + 04' 21'' - 11
50 124  Grinczer, Natalie 25  Bizkaia - Durango 6h 40' 23'' + 04' 28'' - 11
51 96  Pattaro, Francesca 24  BePink 6h 40' 29'' + 04' 34'' + 14
52 32  Asencio, Laura 21  WNT - Rotor Pro Cycling .. 6h 40' 31'' + 04' 36'' + 11
53 126  Gorostiza, Aroa 20  Bizkaia - Durango 6h 40' 39'' + 04' 44'' - 4
54 154  Minaud, Manon 20  Charente - Maritime Wome.. 6h 40' 45'' + 04' 50'' - 2
55 152  Allin, Pauline 24  Charente - Maritime Wome.. 6h 40' 46'' + 04' 51'' + 9
56 22  Houdin, Coralie 23  US Vern Cyclisme 6h 40' 48'' + 04' 53'' + 2
57 94  Canvelli, Vania 21  BePink 6h 40' 49'' + 04' 54'' - 4
58 146  Uvarova, Marina 18  Russia 6h 40' 53'' + 04' 58'' - 1
59 132  Sanmartin, Paula 22  Eneicue Cycling Team 6h 40' 56'' + 05' 01'' - 14
60 64  Gulliksen, Line 28  Norway 6h 41' 03'' + 05' 08'' + 8
61 151  Quiniou, Marine 25  Charente - Maritime Wome.. 6h 41' 05'' + 05' 10'' - 20
62 176  Zimmermann, Meret 22  DN BioFrais 6h 41' 08'' + 05' 13'' - 34
63 153  Abgrall, Noemie 19  Charente - Maritime Wome.. 6h 41' 13'' + 05' 18'' - 16
64 81  Leleivyte, Rasa 30  Aromitalia - Basso Bikes.. 6h 41' 21'' + 05' 26'' - 10
65 92  Perini, Chiara 21  BePink 6h 41' 21'' + 05' 26'' + 2
66 71  Jeuland, Pascale 32  Doltcini - Van Eyck Spor.. 6h 41' 26'' + 05' 31'' + 17
67 85  Balducci, Michela 24  Aromitalia - Basso Bikes.. 6h 41' 26'' + 05' 31'' - 31
68 172  Devi, Camille 28  DN BioFrais 6h 41' 43'' + 05' 48'' + 12
69 3  Gielen, Marie 21  France 6h 41' 52'' + 05' 57'' - 32
70 131  Isasi, Ziortza 23  Eneicue Cycling Team 6h 41' 55'' + 06' 00'' + 7
71 145  Ivanova, Irina 21  Russia 6h 42' 06'' + 06' 11'' + 1
72 174  Fortin, Valentine 20  DN BioFrais 6h 42' 06'' + 06' 11'' + 2
73 175  Guglielmi, Aline 19  DN BioFrais 6h 42' 06'' + 06' 11'' + 2
74 114  Regenmortel, Laura van 26  Biehler Pro Cycling - Sw.. 6h 42' 16'' + 06' 21'' - 1
75 66  Ravndal, Birgitte 27  Norway 6h 42' 18'' + 06' 23'' - 5
76 84  Beggin, Sofia 21  Aromitalia - Basso Bikes.. 6h 42' 19'' + 06' 24'' - 10
77 142  Syradoeva, Margarita 24  Russia 6h 42' 20'' + 06' 25'' + 1
78 173  Fisher, Annabel 29  DN BioFrais 6h 42' 20'' + 06' 25'' - 7
79 91  Frapporti, Simona 30  BePink 6h 42' 26'' + 06' 31'' + 3
80 141  Kirillova, Polina 21  Russia 6h 42' 31'' + 06' 36'' - 1
81 144  Mekhtieva, Gyunel 20  Russia 6h 42' 41'' + 06' 46'' - 12
82 36  Badegruber, Anna 22  WNT - Rotor Pro Cycling .. 6h 42' 50'' + 06' 55'' - 1
83 83  Matteoli, Emilia 19  Aromitalia - Basso Bikes.. 6h 42' 51'' + 06' 56'' + 3
84 2  Eustache, Emeline 19  France 6h 43' 01'' + 07' 06'' -
85 11  Barbier, Jeanne-Louis 18  Breizh Ladies 6h 43' 18'' + 07' 23'' - 9
86 82  Nesti, Nicole 21  Aromitalia - Basso Bikes.. 6h 43' 55'' + 08' 00'' - 1
87 93  Valsecchi, Silvia 36  BePink 6h 43' 57'' + 08' 02'' + 1
88 161  Martins, Maria 19  Sopela Women's Team 6h 46' 02'' + 10' 07'' + 3
89 112  Hofman, Merel 21  Biehler Pro Cycling - Sw.. 6h 46' 18'' + 10' 23'' -
90 162  Trias, Ariadna 24  Sopela Women's Team 6h 46' 20'' + 10' 25'' -
91 102  Docherty, Anna 18  Great Britain 6h 47' 41'' + 11' 46'' - 4
92 163  Trias, Mireia 19  Sopela Women's Team 6h 47' 49'' + 11' 54'' -
93 14  Laurance, Typhaine 20  Breizh Ladies 6h 48' 12'' + 12' 17'' -
94 26  Guerin, Lisa 21  US Vern Cyclisme 6h 55' 10'' + 19' 15'' -
95 116  Krol, Phaedra 19  Biehler Pro Cycling - Sw.. 6h 56' 25'' + 20' 30'' -
96 25  Rimasson, Gabrielle 22  US Vern Cyclisme 6h 58' 16'' + 22' 21'' -
97 13  Hinault, Maryanne 19  Breizh Ladies 7h 01' 02'' + 25' 07'' -
98 24  Le Huitouze, Fanny 25  US Vern Cyclisme 7h 11' 39'' + 35' 44'' -
99 134  Pujol, Cristina 28  Eneicue Cycling Team 7h 11' 51'' + 35' 56'' -
100 164  Malatsetxebarria, Amaia 18  Sopela Women's Team 7h 56' 19'' + 1h 20' 24'' -
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 31  Wild, Kirsten 36  WNT - Rotor Pro Cycling .. 61 pts -
2 103  Henderson, Anna 20  Great Britain 48 pts -13 pts -
3 41  Ludwig, Cecilie 23  Bigla 35 pts -26 pts -
4 1  Cordon, Audrey 29  France 32 pts -29 pts + 1
5 171  Copponi, Clara 20  DN BioFrais 28 pts -33 pts - 1
6 33  Koster, Claudia 27  WNT - Rotor Pro Cycling .. 24 pts -37 pts -
7 54  Le Net, Marie 19  FDJ - Nouvelle Aquitaine.. 18 pts -43 pts -
8 4  Labous, Juliette 20  France 15 pts -46 pts + 4
9 106  Dolan, Lauren 19  Great Britain 14 pts -47 pts -
10 56  Wiel, Jade 19  FDJ - Nouvelle Aquitaine.. 12 pts -49 pts - 2
11 42  Harvey, Mikayla 20  Bigla 10 pts -51 pts
12 73  Eraud, Severine 24  Doltcini - Van Eyck Spor.. 10 pts -51 pts + 7
13 161  Martins, Maria 19  Sopela Women's Team 9 pts -52 pts - 3
14 144  Mekhtieva, Gyunel 20  Russia 8 pts -53 pts - 3
15 71  Jeuland, Pascale 32  Doltcini - Van Eyck Spor.. 7 pts -54 pts - 2
16 45  Wright, Sophie 20  Bigla 5 pts -56 pts - 1
17 61  Borgli, Stine 28  Norway 5 pts -56 pts - 3
18 84  Beggin, Sofia 21  Aromitalia - Basso Bikes.. 5 pts -56 pts - 2
19 173  Fisher, Annabel 29  DN BioFrais 4 pts -57 pts - 2
20 35  Koppenburg, Clara 23  WNT - Rotor Pro Cycling .. 4 pts -57 pts
21 101  Roberts, Jessica 20  Great Britain 4 pts -57 pts - 3
22 104  Juniper, Nicola 37  Great Britain 2 pts -59 pts - 1
23 121  González, Lucía 28  Bizkaia - Durango 2 pts -59 pts - 3
24 94  Canvelli, Vania 21  BePink 2 pts -59 pts - 2
25 52  Marche, Shara 31  FDJ - Nouvelle Aquitaine.. 1 pts -60 pts
26 43  Nosková, Nikola 21  Bigla 1 pts -60 pts - 3
27 111  Gogh, Natalie van 44  Biehler Pro Cycling - Sw.. 1 pts -60 pts - 3
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 4  Labous, Juliette 20  France 6h 35' 58'' + 6
2 106  Dolan, Lauren 19  Great Britain 6h 36' 14'' + 00' 16'' + 4
3 54  Le Net, Marie 19  FDJ - Nouvelle Aquitaine.. 6h 36' 16'' + 00' 18'' -
4 45  Wright, Sophie 20  Bigla 6h 36' 38'' + 00' 40'' + 5
5 171  Copponi, Clara 20  DN BioFrais 6h 36' 48'' + 00' 50'' - 3
6 101  Roberts, Jessica 20  Great Britain 6h 37' 06'' + 01' 08'' + 2
7 56  Wiel, Jade 19  FDJ - Nouvelle Aquitaine.. 6h 37' 21'' + 01' 23'' - 3
8 55  Muzic, Evita 20  FDJ - Nouvelle Aquitaine.. 6h 37' 22'' + 01' 24'' + 2
9 125  Lopez, Enara 21  Bizkaia - Durango 6h 37' 27'' + 01' 29'' + 2
10 123  Martinez, Cristina 23  Bizkaia - Durango 6h 37' 48'' + 01' 50'' - 5
11 103  Henderson, Anna 20  Great Britain 6h 37' 59'' + 02' 01'' - 10
12 42  Harvey, Mikayla 20  Bigla 6h 38' 36'' + 02' 38'' + 19
13 15  Le Mouel, Celia 18  Breizh Ladies 6h 39' 12'' + 03' 14'' + 5
14 75  Vandenbroucke, Saartje 23  Doltcini - Van Eyck Spor.. 6h 39' 29'' + 03' 31'' + 7
15 95  Steigenga, Nicole 21  BePink 6h 39' 31'' + 03' 33'' - 3
16 155  Lahaye, Lucie 21  Charente - Maritime Wome.. 6h 39' 33'' + 03' 35'' + 9
17 16  Kerbaol, Cedrine 18  Breizh Ladies 6h 39' 33'' + 03' 35'' + 5
18 21  Jounier, Lucie 20  US Vern Cyclisme 6h 39' 45'' + 03' 47'' - 2
19 12  Galand, Marina 18  Breizh Ladies 6h 39' 57'' + 03' 59'' - 5
20 74  Vandenbulcke, Jesse 23  Doltcini - Van Eyck Spor.. 6h 40' 00'' + 04' 02'' - 3
21 86  Borghesi, Letizia 20  Aromitalia - Basso Bikes.. 6h 40' 04'' + 04' 06'' + 8
22 105  Callander, Rhona 19  Great Britain 6h 40' 10'' + 04' 12'' + 1
23 156  Verhulst, Gladys 22  Charente - Maritime Wome.. 6h 40' 10'' + 04' 12'' - 8
24 23  Fouquenet, Amandine 18  US Vern Cyclisme 6h 40' 16'' + 04' 18'' - 4
25 32  Asencio, Laura 21  WNT - Rotor Pro Cycling .. 6h 40' 31'' + 04' 33'' + 7
26 126  Gorostiza, Aroa 20  Bizkaia - Durango 6h 40' 39'' + 04' 41'' -
27 154  Minaud, Manon 20  Charente - Maritime Wome.. 6h 40' 45'' + 04' 47'' -
28 94  Canvelli, Vania 21  BePink 6h 40' 49'' + 04' 51'' -
29 146  Uvarova, Marina 18  Russia 6h 40' 53'' + 04' 55'' + 1
30 176  Zimmermann, Meret 22  DN BioFrais 6h 41' 08'' + 05' 10'' - 17
31 153  Abgrall, Noemie 19  Charente - Maritime Wome.. 6h 41' 13'' + 05' 15'' - 7
32 92  Perini, Chiara 21  BePink 6h 41' 21'' + 05' 23'' + 2
33 3  Gielen, Marie 21  France 6h 41' 52'' + 05' 54'' - 14
34 145  Ivanova, Irina 21  Russia 6h 42' 06'' + 06' 08'' + 2
35 174  Fortin, Valentine 20  DN BioFrais 6h 42' 06'' + 06' 08'' + 2
36 175  Guglielmi, Aline 19  DN BioFrais 6h 42' 06'' + 06' 08'' + 2
37 84  Beggin, Sofia 21  Aromitalia - Basso Bikes.. 6h 42' 19'' + 06' 21'' - 4
38 141  Kirillova, Polina 21  Russia 6h 42' 31'' + 06' 33'' + 2
39 144  Mekhtieva, Gyunel 20  Russia 6h 42' 41'' + 06' 43'' - 4
40 36  Badegruber, Anna 22  WNT - Rotor Pro Cycling .. 6h 42' 50'' + 06' 52'' + 1
41 83  Matteoli, Emilia 19  Aromitalia - Basso Bikes.. 6h 42' 51'' + 06' 53'' + 3
42 2  Eustache, Emeline 19  France 6h 43' 01'' + 07' 03'' -
43 11  Barbier, Jeanne-Louis 18  Breizh Ladies 6h 43' 18'' + 07' 20'' - 4
44 82  Nesti, Nicole 21  Aromitalia - Basso Bikes.. 6h 43' 55'' + 07' 57'' - 1
45 161  Martins, Maria 19  Sopela Women's Team 6h 46' 02'' + 10' 04'' + 2
46 112  Hofman, Merel 21  Biehler Pro Cycling - Sw.. 6h 46' 18'' + 10' 20'' -
47 102  Docherty, Anna 18  Great Britain 6h 47' 41'' + 11' 43'' - 2
48 163  Trias, Mireia 19  Sopela Women's Team 6h 47' 49'' + 11' 51'' -
49 14  Laurance, Typhaine 20  Breizh Ladies 6h 48' 12'' + 12' 14'' -
50 26  Guerin, Lisa 21  US Vern Cyclisme 6h 55' 10'' + 19' 12'' -
51 116  Krol, Phaedra 19  Biehler Pro Cycling - Sw.. 6h 56' 25'' + 20' 27'' -
52 25  Rimasson, Gabrielle 22  US Vern Cyclisme 6h 58' 16'' + 22' 18'' -
53 13  Hinault, Maryanne 19  Breizh Ladies 7h 01' 02'' + 25' 04'' -
54 164  Malatsetxebarria, Amaia 18  Sopela Women's Team 7h 56' 19'' + 1h 20' 21'' -
#  Team Time Difference Rank +/-


© Wijnreder Media