Saint-Gouéno - Loudéac (121.1 km)

Route

 8 June 2019
 Profile  Flat stage
 Start  Saint-Gouéno
 Finish  Loudéac
 Distance  121.1 km  (75.2 mi)
 Speed  37.580 km/h  (23.351 mi/h)

Classifications

 Race jerseys after stage 4
 Cordon, Audrey (FRA) 9h 49' 16''
 Wild, Kirsten (WNT) 81 points
 Borgli, Stine (NOR) 50 points
 Labous, Julie.. (FRA) 9h 49' 24''
 

Results

Race
#  Rider Age  Team Time Bonus
1 101  Roberts, Jessica 20  Great Britain 3h 13' 21'' 13 7 17 6
2 31  Wild, Kirsten 36  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling Team + 00' 00'' 4 1 16 -
3 171  Copponi, Clara 20  DN BioFrais + 00' 00'' 12 4 - 5
4 161  Martins, Maria 19  Sopela Women's Team + 00' 00'' 85 9 - 44
5 71  Jeuland, Pascale 32  Doltcini-Van Eyck Sport .. + 00' 00'' 62 18 - -
6 33  Koster, Claudia 27  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling Team + 00' 00'' 5 6 8 -
7 106  Dolan, Lauren 19  Great Britain + 00' 00'' 7 8 5 2
8 41  Ludwig, Cecilie 23  Bigla + 00' 00'' 3 3 - -
9 81  Leleivyte, Rasa 30  Aromitalia-Basso Bikes-V.. + 00' 00'' 61 15 - -
10 63  Moberg, Emilie 27  Norway + 00' 00'' 29 17 - -
11 103  Henderson, Anna 20  Great Britain + 00' 00'' 24 2 - 11
12 1  Cordon, Audrey 29  France + 00' 00'' 1 5 - -
13 111  Gogh, Natalie van van 44  Biehler Pro Cycling-Swab.. + 00' 00'' 41 23 - -
14 74  Vandenbulcke, Jesse 23  Doltcini-Van Eyck Sport .. + 00' 00'' 38 28 - 19
15 43  Nosková, Nikola 21  Bigla + 00' 05'' 23 27 - -
16 54  Le Net, Marie 19  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F.. + 00' 05'' 9 10 11 3
17 91  Frapporti, Simona 30  BePink + 00' 05'' 74 - - -
18 123  Martinez, Cristina 23  Bizkaia-Durango + 00' 05'' 22 - - 10
19 86  Borghesi, Letizia 20  Aromitalia-Basso Bikes-V.. + 00' 05'' 40 - - 21
20 61  Borgli, Stine 28  Norway + 00' 05'' 15 22 1 -
21 95  Steigenga, Nicole 21  BePink + 00' 05'' 32 - - 15
22 176  Zimmermann, Meret 22  DN BioFrais + 00' 05'' 59 - - 30
23 114  Regenmortel, Laura va.. 26  Biehler Pro Cycling-Swab.. + 00' 05'' 70 - - -
24 66  Ravndal, Birgitte 27  Norway + 00' 05'' 71 - - -
25 15  Le Mouel, Celia 18  Breizh Ladies + 00' 05'' 28 - - 13
26 154  Minaud, Manon 20  Charente-Maritime Women .. + 00' 05'' 50 - - 26
27 125  Lopez, Enara 21  Bizkaia-Durango + 00' 05'' 20 - 18 9
28 151  Quiniou, Marine 25  Charente-Maritime Women .. + 00' 05'' 58 - - -
29 121  Gonzalez, Lucia 28  Bizkaia-Durango + 00' 05'' 25 31 - -
30 21  Jounier, Lucie 20  US Vern Cyclisme + 00' 05'' 36 - - 18
31 174  Fortin, Valentine 20  DN BioFrais + 00' 05'' 68 - - 34
32 144  Mekhtieva, Gyunel 20  Russia + 00' 05'' 77 16 - 38
33 84  Beggin, Sofia 21  Aromitalia-Basso Bikes-V.. + 00' 05'' 72 24 - 36
34 62  Solvang, Julie 29  Norway + 00' 05'' 37 - - -
35 156  Verhulst, Gladys 22  Charente-Maritime Women .. + 00' 05'' 44 - 13 23
36 155  Lahaye, Lucie 21  Charente-Maritime Women .. + 00' 05'' 33 - - 16
37 4  Labous, Juliette 20  France + 00' 05'' 2 11 - 1
38 73  Eraud, Severine 24  Doltcini-Van Eyck Sport .. + 00' 05'' 6 14 - -
39 92  Perini, Chiara 21  BePink + 00' 05'' 63 - 10 32
40 104  Juniper, Nicola 37  Great Britain + 00' 05'' 14 30 12 -
41 124  Grinczer, Natalie 25  Bizkaia-Durango + 00' 05'' 46 - - -
42 146  Uvarova, Marina 18  Russia + 00' 05'' 54 - - 28
43 35  Koppenburg, Clara 23  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling Team + 00' 05'' 8 26 14 -
44 173  Fisher, Annabel 29  DN BioFrais + 00' 05'' 73 25 20 -
45 52  Marche, Shara 31  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F.. + 00' 05'' 10 33 - -
46 14  Laurance, Typhaine 20  Breizh Ladies + 00' 05'' 91 - - 48
47 75  Vandenbroucke, Saartje 23  Doltcini-Van Eyck Sport .. + 00' 05'' 30 - - 14
48 34  Vieceli, Lara 25  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling Team + 00' 05'' 16 - - -
49 56  Wiel, Jade 19  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F.. + 00' 05'' 18 12 9 7
50 23  Fouquenet, Amandine 18  US Vern Cyclisme + 00' 05'' 45 - - 24
51 105  Callander, Rhona 19  Great Britain + 00' 05'' 42 - - 22
52 45  Wright, Sophie 20  Bigla + 00' 05'' 11 21 2 4
53 55  Muzic, Evita 20  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F.. + 00' 05'' 19 - - 8
54 72  Sicot, Marion 26  Doltcini-Van Eyck Sport .. + 00' 05'' 21 - - -
55 76  Reis, Daniela 26  Doltcini-Van Eyck Sport .. + 00' 05'' 17 - - -
56 16  Kerbaol, Cedrine 18  Breizh Ladies + 00' 05'' 34 - - 17
57 26  Guerin, Lisa 21  US Vern Cyclisme + 00' 05'' 94 - - 50
58 112  Hofman, Merel 21  Biehler Pro Cycling-Swab.. + 00' 05'' 87 - - 45
59 153  Abgrall, Noemie 19  Charente-Maritime Women .. + 00' 05'' 60 - - 31
60 126  Gorostiza, Aroa 20  Bizkaia-Durango + 00' 05'' 48 - - 25
61 53  Bravard, Charlotte 27  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F.. + 00' 05'' 35 - - -
62 94  Canvelli, Vania 21  BePink + 00' 05'' 53 32 - 27
63 132  Sanmartin, Paula 22  Eneicue Cycling Team + 00' 05'' 55 - 19 -
64 143  Chernyshova, Galina 25  Russia + 00' 05'' 26 - - -
65 175  Guglielmi, Aline 19  DN BioFrais + 00' 05'' 69 - - 35
66 12  Galand, Marina 18  Breizh Ladies + 00' 05'' 39 - - 20
67 145  Ivanova, Irina 21  Russia + 00' 05'' 67 - - 33
68 163  Trias, Mireia 19  Sopela Women's Team + 00' 05'' 90 - - 47
69 152  Allin, Pauline 24  Charente-Maritime Women .. + 00' 05'' 51 - - -
70 172  Devi, Camille 28  DN BioFrais + 00' 05'' 64 - - -
71 64  Gulliksen, Line 28  Norway + 00' 05'' 57 - - -
72 22  Houdin, Coralie 23  US Vern Cyclisme + 00' 05'' 52 - - -
73 96  Pattaro, Francesca 24  BePink + 00' 05'' 47 - - -
74 122  Elbusto, Ainhara 26  Bizkaia-Durango + 00' 05'' 43 - - -
75 42  Harvey, Mikayla 20  Bigla + 00' 05'' 27 13 - 12
76 44  Hanselmann, Nicole 28  Bigla + 00' 18'' 31 - - -
77 162  Trias, Ariadna 24  Sopela Women's Team + 00' 18'' 88 - - -
78 142  Syradoeva, Margarita 24  Russia + 00' 18'' 75 - - -
79 82  Nesti, Nicole 21  Aromitalia-Basso Bikes-V.. + 00' 18'' 80 - - 39
80 32  Asencio, Laura 21  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling Team + 00' 30'' 56 - - 29
81 3  Gielen, Marie 21  France + 00' 49'' 76 - 15 37
82 5  Gerault, Lena 24  France + 00' 56'' 49 - 4 -
83 131  Isasi, Ziortza 23  Eneicue Cycling Team + 00' 05'' 65 - - -
84 102  Docherty, Anna 18  Great Britain + 02' 06'' 92 - - 49
85 141  Kirillova, Polina 21  Russia + 02' 06'' 81 29 6 40
86 115  Beijer, Inez 23  Biehler Pro Cycling-Swab.. + 02' 10'' 66 20 3 -
87 13  Hinault, Maryanne 19  Breizh Ladies + 02' 10'' 95 - - 51
88 85  Balducci, Michela 24  Aromitalia-Basso Bikes-V.. + 02' 10'' 78 - - -
89 2  Eustache, Emeline 19  France + 02' 10'' 84 - - 43
90 36  Badegruber, Anna 22  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling Team + 02' 10'' 82 - - 41
91 93  Valsecchi, Silvia 36  BePink + 02' 10'' 86 19 7 -
92 83  Matteoli, Emilia 19  Aromitalia-Basso Bikes-V.. + 02' 10'' 83 - - 42
93 11  Barbier, Jeanne-Louis 18  Breizh Ladies + 03' 36'' 89 - - 46
94 136  Fasoi, Varvara 28  Eneicue Cycling Team + 03' 36'' 79 - - -
95 116  Krol, Phaedra 19  Biehler Pro Cycling-Swab.. + 08' 08'' 96 - - 52
96 134  Pujol, Cristina 28  Eneicue Cycling Team + 08' 40'' 97 - - -
97 51  Demay, Coralie 26  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F.. + 11' 31'' 93 - - -
98 25  Rimasson, Gabrielle 22  US Vern Cyclisme + 28' 51'' 98 - - 53
DNF 24  Le Huitouze, Fanny 25  US Vern Cyclisme
DNF 164  Malatsetxebarria, Amaia 18  Sopela Women's Team
#  Team Time Sum #  Rider Age Time
1  Great Britain 9h 40' 03'' 19
1 101  Roberts, Jessica 20 3h 13' 21''
7 106  Dolan, Lauren 19 3h 13' 21''
11 103  Henderson, Anna 20 3h 13' 21''
2  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling Team 9h 40' 08'' 51
2 31  Wild, Kirsten 36 3h 13' 21''
6 33  Koster, Claudia 27 3h 13' 21''
43 35  Koppenburg, Clara 23 3h 13' 26''
3  Doltcini-Van Eyck Sport Wome.. 9h 40' 08'' 57
5 71  Jeuland, Pascale 32 3h 13' 21''
14 74  Vandenbulcke, Jesse 23 3h 13' 21''
38 73  Eraud, Severine 24 3h 13' 26''
4  Norway 9h 40' 13'' 54
10 63  Moberg, Emilie 27 3h 13' 21''
20 61  Borgli, Stine 28 3h 13' 26''
24 66  Ravndal, Birgitte 27 3h 13' 26''
5  DN BioFrais 9h 40' 13'' 56
3 171  Copponi, Clara 20 3h 13' 21''
22 176  Zimmermann, Meret 22 3h 13' 26''
31 174  Fortin, Valentine 20 3h 13' 26''
6  Aromitalia-Basso Bikes-Vaiano 9h 40' 13'' 61
9 81  Leleivyte, Rasa 30 3h 13' 21''
19 86  Borghesi, Letizia 20 3h 13' 26''
33 84  Beggin, Sofia 21 3h 13' 26''
7  Bigla 9h 40' 13'' 75
8 41  Ludwig, Cecilie 23 3h 13' 21''
15 43  Nosková, Nikola 21 3h 13' 26''
52 45  Wright, Sophie 20 3h 13' 26''
8  Biehler Pro Cycling-Swabo Mi.. 9h 40' 13'' 94
13 111  Gogh, Natalie van 44 3h 13' 21''
23 114  Regenmortel, Laura van 26 3h 13' 26''
58 112  Hofman, Merel 21 3h 13' 26''
9  Bizkaia-Durango 9h 40' 18'' 74
18 123  Martinez, Cristina 23 3h 13' 26''
27 125  Lopez, Enara 21 3h 13' 26''
29 121  Gonzalez, Lucia 28 3h 13' 26''
10  BePink 9h 40' 18'' 77
17 91  Frapporti, Simona 30 3h 13' 26''
21 95  Steigenga, Nicole 21 3h 13' 26''
39 92  Perini, Chiara 21 3h 13' 26''
11  Charente-Maritime Women Cycl.. 9h 40' 18'' 89
26 154  Minaud, Manon 20 3h 13' 26''
28 151  Quiniou, Marine 25 3h 13' 26''
35 156  Verhulst, Gladys 22 3h 13' 26''
12  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-Futur.. 9h 40' 18'' 110
16 54  Le Net, Marie 19 3h 13' 26''
45 52  Marche, Shara 31 3h 13' 26''
49 56  Wiel, Jade 19 3h 13' 26''
13  Breizh Ladies 9h 40' 18'' 127
25 15  Le Mouel, Celia 18 3h 13' 26''
46 14  Laurance, Typhaine 20 3h 13' 26''
56 16  Kerbaol, Cedrine 18 3h 13' 26''
14  US Vern Cyclisme 9h 40' 18'' 137
30 21  Jounier, Lucie 20 3h 13' 26''
50 23  Fouquenet, Amandine 18 3h 13' 26''
57 26  Guerin, Lisa 21 3h 13' 26''
15  Russia 9h 40' 18'' 138
32 144  Mekhtieva, Gyunel 20 3h 13' 26''
42 146  Uvarova, Marina 18 3h 13' 26''
64 143  Chernyshova, Galina 25 3h 13' 26''
16  Sopela Women's Team 9h 40' 26'' 149
4 161  Martins, Maria 19 3h 13' 21''
68 163  Trias, Mireia 19 3h 13' 26''
77 162  Trias, Ariadna 24 3h 13' 39''
17  France 9h 40' 57'' 130
12 1  Cordon, Audrey 29 3h 13' 21''
37 4  Labous, Juliette 20 3h 13' 26''
81 3  Gielen, Marie 21 3h 14' 10''
18  Eneicue Cycling Team 9h 43' 49'' 240
63 132  Sanmartin, Paula 22 3h 13' 26''
83 131  Isasi, Ziortza 23 3h 13' 26''
94 136  Fasoi, Varvara 28 3h 16' 57''
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 1  Cordon, Audrey 29  France 9h 49' 16'' -
2 4  Labous, Juliette 20  France 9h 49' 24'' + 00' 08'' -
3 41  Ludwig, Cecilie 23  Bigla 9h 49' 25'' + 00' 09'' -
4 31  Wild, Kirsten 36  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling Team 9h 49' 27'' + 00' 11'' + 3
5 33  Koster, Claudia 27  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling Team 9h 49' 28'' + 00' 12'' -
6 73  Eraud, Severine 24  Doltcini-Van Eyck Sport .. 9h 49' 32'' + 00' 16'' - 2
7 106  Dolan, Lauren 19  Great Britain 9h 49' 35'' + 00' 19'' + 1
8 35  Koppenburg, Clara 23  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling Team 9h 49' 37'' + 00' 21'' - 2
9 54  Le Net, Marie 19  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F.. 9h 49' 42'' + 00' 26'' -
10 52  Marche, Shara 31  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F.. 9h 49' 51'' + 00' 35'' -
11 45  Wright, Sophie 20  Bigla 9h 50' 04'' + 00' 48'' -
12 171  Copponi, Clara 20  DN BioFrais 9h 50' 05'' + 00' 49'' -
13 101  Roberts, Jessica 20  Great Britain 9h 50' 17'' + 01' 01'' + 3
14 104  Juniper, Nicola 37  Great Britain 9h 50' 18'' + 01' 02'' - 1
15 61  Borgli, Stine 28  Norway 9h 50' 23'' + 01' 07'' - 1
16 34  Vieceli, Lara 25  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling Team 9h 50' 24'' + 01' 08'' - 1
17 76  Reis, Daniela 26  Doltcini-Van Eyck Sport .. 9h 50' 32'' + 01' 16'' -
18 56  Wiel, Jade 19  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F.. 9h 50' 47'' + 01' 31'' -
19 55  Muzic, Evita 20  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F.. 9h 50' 48'' + 01' 32'' -
20 125  Lopez, Enara 21  Bizkaia-Durango 9h 50' 53'' + 01' 37'' -
21 72  Sicot, Marion 26  Doltcini-Van Eyck Sport .. 9h 51' 01'' + 01' 45'' -
22 123  Martinez, Cristina 23  Bizkaia-Durango 9h 51' 14'' + 01' 58'' -
23 43  Nosková, Nikola 21  Bigla 9h 51' 18'' + 02' 02'' -
24 103  Henderson, Anna 20  Great Britain 9h 51' 20'' + 02' 04'' -
25 121  Gonzalez, Lucia 28  Bizkaia-Durango 9h 51' 27'' + 02' 11'' -
26 143  Chernyshova, Galina 25  Russia 9h 51' 36'' + 02' 20'' -
27 42  Harvey, Mikayla 20  Bigla 9h 52' 02'' + 02' 46'' -
28 15  Le Mouel, Celia 18  Breizh Ladies 9h 52' 38'' + 03' 22'' -
29 63  Moberg, Emilie 27  Norway 9h 52' 45'' + 03' 29'' + 2
30 75  Vandenbroucke, Saartje 23  Doltcini-Van Eyck Sport .. 9h 52' 55'' + 03' 39'' + 2
31 44  Hanselmann, Nicole 28  Bigla 9h 52' 56'' + 03' 40'' - 2
32 95  Steigenga, Nicole 21  BePink 9h 52' 57'' + 03' 41'' + 1
33 155  Lahaye, Lucie 21  Charente-Maritime Women .. 9h 52' 59'' + 03' 43'' + 1
34 16  Kerbaol, Cedrine 18  Breizh Ladies 9h 52' 59'' + 03' 43'' + 1
35 53  Bravard, Charlotte 27  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F.. 9h 53' 07'' + 03' 51'' + 1
36 21  Jounier, Lucie 20  US Vern Cyclisme 9h 53' 11'' + 03' 55'' + 1
37 62  Solvang, Julie 29  Norway 9h 53' 19'' + 04' 03'' + 2
38 74  Vandenbulcke, Jesse 23  Doltcini-Van Eyck Sport .. 9h 53' 21'' + 04' 05'' + 4
39 12  Galand, Marina 18  Breizh Ladies 9h 53' 23'' + 04' 07'' + 1
40 86  Borghesi, Letizia 20  Aromitalia-Basso Bikes-V.. 9h 53' 30'' + 04' 14'' + 4
41 111  Gogh, Natalie van 44  Biehler Pro Cycling-Swab.. 9h 53' 33'' + 04' 17'' + 7
42 105  Callander, Rhona 19  Great Britain 9h 53' 36'' + 04' 20'' + 3
43 122  Elbusto, Ainhara 26  Bizkaia-Durango 9h 53' 36'' + 04' 20'' + 3
44 156  Verhulst, Gladys 22  Charente-Maritime Women .. 9h 53' 36'' + 04' 20'' + 3
45 23  Fouquenet, Amandine 18  US Vern Cyclisme 9h 53' 42'' + 04' 26'' + 4
46 124  Grinczer, Natalie 25  Bizkaia-Durango 9h 53' 49'' + 04' 33'' + 4
47 96  Pattaro, Francesca 24  BePink 9h 53' 55'' + 04' 39'' + 4
48 126  Gorostiza, Aroa 20  Bizkaia-Durango 9h 54' 05'' + 04' 49'' + 5
49 5  Gerault, Lena 24  France 9h 54' 06'' + 04' 50'' - 11
50 154  Minaud, Manon 20  Charente-Maritime Women .. 9h 54' 11'' + 04' 55'' + 4
51 152  Allin, Pauline 24  Charente-Maritime Women .. 9h 54' 12'' + 04' 56'' + 4
52 22  Houdin, Coralie 23  US Vern Cyclisme 9h 54' 14'' + 04' 58'' + 4
53 94  Canvelli, Vania 21  BePink 9h 54' 15'' + 04' 59'' + 4
54 146  Uvarova, Marina 18  Russia 9h 54' 19'' + 05' 03'' + 4
55 132  Sanmartin, Paula 22  Eneicue Cycling Team 9h 54' 22'' + 05' 06'' + 4
56 32  Asencio, Laura 21  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling Team 9h 54' 22'' + 05' 06'' - 4
57 64  Gulliksen, Line 28  Norway 9h 54' 29'' + 05' 13'' + 3
58 151  Quiniou, Marine 25  Charente-Maritime Women .. 9h 54' 31'' + 05' 15'' + 3
59 176  Zimmermann, Meret 22  DN BioFrais 9h 54' 34'' + 05' 18'' + 3
60 153  Abgrall, Noemie 19  Charente-Maritime Women .. 9h 54' 39'' + 05' 23'' + 3
61 81  Leleivyte, Rasa 30  Aromitalia-Basso Bikes-V.. 9h 54' 42'' + 05' 26'' + 3
62 71  Jeuland, Pascale 32  Doltcini-Van Eyck Sport .. 9h 54' 47'' + 05' 31'' + 4
63 92  Perini, Chiara 21  BePink 9h 54' 47'' + 05' 31'' + 2
64 172  Devi, Camille 28  DN BioFrais 9h 55' 09'' + 05' 53'' + 4
65 131  Isasi, Ziortza 23  Eneicue Cycling Team 9h 55' 21'' + 06' 05'' + 5
66 115  Beijer, Inez 23  Biehler Pro Cycling-Swab.. 9h 55' 30'' + 06' 14'' - 25
67 145  Ivanova, Irina 21  Russia 9h 55' 32'' + 06' 16'' + 4
68 174  Fortin, Valentine 20  DN BioFrais 9h 55' 32'' + 06' 16'' + 4
69 175  Guglielmi, Aline 19  DN BioFrais 9h 55' 32'' + 06' 16'' + 4
70 114  Regenmortel, Laura van 26  Biehler Pro Cycling-Swab.. 9h 55' 42'' + 06' 26'' + 4
71 66  Ravndal, Birgitte 27  Norway 9h 55' 44'' + 06' 28'' + 4
72 84  Beggin, Sofia 21  Aromitalia-Basso Bikes-V.. 9h 55' 45'' + 06' 29'' + 4
73 173  Fisher, Annabel 29  DN BioFrais 9h 55' 46'' + 06' 30'' + 5
74 91  Frapporti, Simona 30  BePink 9h 55' 52'' + 06' 36'' + 5
75 142  Syradoeva, Margarita 24  Russia 9h 55' 59'' + 06' 43'' + 2
76 3  Gielen, Marie 21  France 9h 56' 02'' + 06' 46'' - 7
77 144  Mekhtieva, Gyunel 20  Russia 9h 56' 07'' + 06' 51'' + 4
78 85  Balducci, Michela 24  Aromitalia-Basso Bikes-V.. 9h 56' 57'' + 07' 41'' - 11
79 136  Fasoi, Varvara 28  Eneicue Cycling Team 9h 56' 58'' + 07' 42'' - 36
80 82  Nesti, Nicole 21  Aromitalia-Basso Bikes-V.. 9h 57' 34'' + 08' 18'' + 6
81 141  Kirillova, Polina 21  Russia 9h 57' 58'' + 08' 42'' - 1
82 36  Badegruber, Anna 22  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling Team 9h 58' 21'' + 09' 05'' -
83 83  Matteoli, Emilia 19  Aromitalia-Basso Bikes-V.. 9h 58' 22'' + 09' 06'' -
84 2  Eustache, Emeline 19  France 9h 58' 32'' + 09' 16'' -
85 161  Martins, Maria 19  Sopela Women's Team 9h 59' 23'' + 10' 07'' + 3
86 93  Valsecchi, Silvia 36  BePink 9h 59' 28'' + 10' 12'' + 1
87 112  Hofman, Merel 21  Biehler Pro Cycling-Swab.. 9h 59' 44'' + 10' 28'' + 2
88 162  Trias, Ariadna 24  Sopela Women's Team 9h 59' 59'' + 10' 43'' + 2
89 11  Barbier, Jeanne-Louis 18  Breizh Ladies 10h 00' 15'' + 10' 59'' - 4
90 163  Trias, Mireia 19  Sopela Women's Team 10h 01' 15'' + 11' 59'' + 2
91 14  Laurance, Typhaine 20  Breizh Ladies 10h 01' 38'' + 12' 22'' + 2
92 102  Docherty, Anna 18  Great Britain 10h 03' 08'' + 13' 52'' - 1
93 51  Demay, Coralie 26  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F.. 10h 04' 11'' + 14' 55'' - 63
94 26  Guerin, Lisa 21  US Vern Cyclisme 10h 08' 36'' + 19' 20'' -
95 13  Hinault, Maryanne 19  Breizh Ladies 10h 16' 33'' + 27' 17'' + 2
96 116  Krol, Phaedra 19  Biehler Pro Cycling-Swab.. 10h 17' 54'' + 28' 38'' - 1
97 134  Pujol, Cristina 28  Eneicue Cycling Team 10h 33' 52'' + 44' 36'' + 2
98 25  Rimasson, Gabrielle 22  US Vern Cyclisme 10h 40' 28'' + 51' 12'' - 2
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 31  Wild, Kirsten 36  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling Team 81 pts -
2 103  Henderson, Anna 20  Great Britain 54 pts -27 pts -
3 41  Ludwig, Cecilie 23  Bigla 44 pts -37 pts -
4 171  Copponi, Clara 20  DN BioFrais 44 pts -37 pts + 1
5 1  Cordon, Audrey 29  France 37 pts -44 pts - 1
6 33  Koster, Claudia 27  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling Team 36 pts -45 pts -
7 101  Roberts, Jessica 20  Great Britain 29 pts -52 pts + 14
8 106  Dolan, Lauren 19  Great Britain 24 pts -57 pts + 1
9 161  Martins, Maria 19  Sopela Women's Team 23 pts -58 pts + 4
10 54  Le Net, Marie 19  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F.. 19 pts -62 pts - 3
11 4  Labous, Juliette 20  France 15 pts -66 pts - 3
12 56  Wiel, Jade 19  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F.. 12 pts -69 pts - 2
13 42  Harvey, Mikayla 20  Bigla 10 pts -71 pts - 2
14 73  Eraud, Severine 24  Doltcini-Van Eyck Sport .. 10 pts -71 pts - 2
15 81  Leleivyte, Rasa 30  Aromitalia-Basso Bikes-V.. 8 pts -73 pts
16 144  Mekhtieva, Gyunel 20  Russia 8 pts -73 pts - 2
17 63  Moberg, Emilie 27  Norway 7 pts -74 pts
18 71  Jeuland, Pascale 32  Doltcini-Van Eyck Sport .. 7 pts -74 pts - 3
19 93  Valsecchi, Silvia 36  BePink 6 pts -75 pts
20 115  Beijer, Inez 23  Biehler Pro Cycling-Swab.. 5 pts -76 pts
21 45  Wright, Sophie 20  Bigla 5 pts -76 pts - 5
22 61  Borgli, Stine 28  Norway 5 pts -76 pts - 5
23 111  Gogh, Natalie van 44  Biehler Pro Cycling-Swab.. 5 pts -76 pts + 4
24 84  Beggin, Sofia 21  Aromitalia-Basso Bikes-V.. 5 pts -76 pts - 6
25 173  Fisher, Annabel 29  DN BioFrais 4 pts -77 pts - 6
26 35  Koppenburg, Clara 23  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling Team 4 pts -77 pts - 6
27 43  Nosková, Nikola 21  Bigla 3 pts -78 pts - 1
28 74  Vandenbulcke, Jesse 23  Doltcini-Van Eyck Sport .. 3 pts -78 pts
29 141  Kirillova, Polina 21  Russia 3 pts -78 pts
30 104  Juniper, Nicola 37  Great Britain 2 pts -79 pts - 8
31 121  Gonzalez, Lucia 28  Bizkaia-Durango 2 pts -79 pts - 8
32 94  Canvelli, Vania 21  BePink 2 pts -79 pts - 8
33 52  Marche, Shara 31  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F.. 1 pts -80 pts - 8
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 61  Borgli, Stine 28  Norway 50 pts
2 45  Wright, Sophie 20  Bigla 30 pts -20 pts
3 115  Beijer, Inez 23  Biehler Pro Cycling-Swab.. 22 pts -28 pts
4 5  Gerault, Lena 24  France 16 pts -34 pts
5 106  Dolan, Lauren 19  Great Britain 12 pts -38 pts
6 141  Kirillova, Polina 21  Russia 10 pts -40 pts
7 93  Valsecchi, Silvia 36  BePink 10 pts -40 pts
8 33  Koster, Claudia 27  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling Team 6 pts -44 pts
9 56  Wiel, Jade 19  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F.. 6 pts -44 pts
10 92  Perini, Chiara 21  BePink 6 pts -44 pts
11 54  Le Net, Marie 19  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F.. 5 pts -45 pts
12 104  Juniper, Nicola 37  Great Britain 4 pts -46 pts
13 156  Verhulst, Gladys 22  Charente-Maritime Women .. 3 pts -47 pts
14 35  Koppenburg, Clara 23  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling Team 2 pts -48 pts
15 3  Gielen, Marie 21  France 2 pts -48 pts
16 31  Wild, Kirsten 36  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling Team 1 pts -49 pts
17 101  Roberts, Jessica 20  Great Britain 1 pts -49 pts
18 125  Lopez, Enara 21  Bizkaia-Durango 1 pts -49 pts
19 132  Sanmartin, Paula 22  Eneicue Cycling Team 1 pts -49 pts
20 173  Fisher, Annabel 29  DN BioFrais 1 pts -49 pts
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 4  Labous, Juliette 20  France 9h 49' 24'' -
2 106  Dolan, Lauren 19  Great Britain 9h 49' 35'' + 00' 11'' -
3 54  Le Net, Marie 19  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F.. 9h 49' 42'' + 00' 18'' -
4 45  Wright, Sophie 20  Bigla 9h 50' 04'' + 00' 40'' -
5 171  Copponi, Clara 20  DN BioFrais 9h 50' 05'' + 00' 41'' -
6 101  Roberts, Jessica 20  Great Britain 9h 50' 17'' + 00' 53'' -
7 56  Wiel, Jade 19  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F.. 9h 50' 47'' + 01' 23'' -
8 55  Muzic, Evita 20  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F.. 9h 50' 48'' + 01' 24'' -
9 125  Lopez, Enara 21  Bizkaia-Durango 9h 50' 53'' + 01' 29'' -
10 123  Martinez, Cristina 23  Bizkaia-Durango 9h 51' 14'' + 01' 50'' -
11 103  Henderson, Anna 20  Great Britain 9h 51' 20'' + 01' 56'' -
12 42  Harvey, Mikayla 20  Bigla 9h 52' 02'' + 02' 38'' -
13 15  Le Mouel, Celia 18  Breizh Ladies 9h 52' 38'' + 03' 14'' -
14 75  Vandenbroucke, Saartje 23  Doltcini-Van Eyck Sport .. 9h 52' 55'' + 03' 31'' -
15 95  Steigenga, Nicole 21  BePink 9h 52' 57'' + 03' 33'' -
16 155  Lahaye, Lucie 21  Charente-Maritime Women .. 9h 52' 59'' + 03' 35'' -
17 16  Kerbaol, Cedrine 18  Breizh Ladies 9h 52' 59'' + 03' 35'' -
18 21  Jounier, Lucie 20  US Vern Cyclisme 9h 53' 11'' + 03' 47'' -
19 74  Vandenbulcke, Jesse 23  Doltcini-Van Eyck Sport .. 9h 53' 21'' + 03' 57'' + 1
20 12  Galand, Marina 18  Breizh Ladies 9h 53' 23'' + 03' 59'' - 1
21 86  Borghesi, Letizia 20  Aromitalia-Basso Bikes-V.. 9h 53' 30'' + 04' 06'' -
22 105  Callander, Rhona 19  Great Britain 9h 53' 36'' + 04' 12'' -
23 156  Verhulst, Gladys 22  Charente-Maritime Women .. 9h 53' 36'' + 04' 12'' -
24 23  Fouquenet, Amandine 18  US Vern Cyclisme 9h 53' 42'' + 04' 18'' -
25 126  Gorostiza, Aroa 20  Bizkaia-Durango 9h 54' 05'' + 04' 41'' + 1
26 154  Minaud, Manon 20  Charente-Maritime Women .. 9h 54' 11'' + 04' 47'' + 1
27 94  Canvelli, Vania 21  BePink 9h 54' 15'' + 04' 51'' + 1
28 146  Uvarova, Marina 18  Russia 9h 54' 19'' + 04' 55'' + 1
29 32  Asencio, Laura 21  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling Team 9h 54' 22'' + 04' 58'' - 4
30 176  Zimmermann, Meret 22  DN BioFrais 9h 54' 34'' + 05' 10'' -
31 153  Abgrall, Noemie 19  Charente-Maritime Women .. 9h 54' 39'' + 05' 15'' -
32 92  Perini, Chiara 21  BePink 9h 54' 47'' + 05' 23'' -
33 145  Ivanova, Irina 21  Russia 9h 55' 32'' + 06' 08'' + 1
34 174  Fortin, Valentine 20  DN BioFrais 9h 55' 32'' + 06' 08'' + 1
35 175  Guglielmi, Aline 19  DN BioFrais 9h 55' 32'' + 06' 08'' + 1
36 84  Beggin, Sofia 21  Aromitalia-Basso Bikes-V.. 9h 55' 45'' + 06' 21'' + 1
37 3  Gielen, Marie 21  France 9h 56' 02'' + 06' 38'' - 4
38 144  Mekhtieva, Gyunel 20  Russia 9h 56' 07'' + 06' 43'' + 1
39 82  Nesti, Nicole 21  Aromitalia-Basso Bikes-V.. 9h 57' 34'' + 08' 10'' + 5
40 141  Kirillova, Polina 21  Russia 9h 57' 58'' + 08' 34'' - 2
41 36  Badegruber, Anna 22  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling Team 9h 58' 21'' + 08' 57'' - 1
42 83  Matteoli, Emilia 19  Aromitalia-Basso Bikes-V.. 9h 58' 22'' + 08' 58'' - 1
43 2  Eustache, Emeline 19  France 9h 58' 32'' + 09' 08'' - 1
44 161  Martins, Maria 19  Sopela Women's Team 9h 59' 23'' + 09' 59'' + 1
45 112  Hofman, Merel 21  Biehler Pro Cycling-Swab.. 9h 59' 44'' + 10' 20'' + 1
46 11  Barbier, Jeanne-Louis 18  Breizh Ladies 10h 00' 15'' + 10' 51'' - 3
47 163  Trias, Mireia 19  Sopela Women's Team 10h 01' 15'' + 11' 51'' + 1
48 14  Laurance, Typhaine 20  Breizh Ladies 10h 01' 38'' + 12' 14'' + 1
49 102  Docherty, Anna 18  Great Britain 10h 03' 08'' + 13' 44'' - 2
50 26  Guerin, Lisa 21  US Vern Cyclisme 10h 08' 36'' + 19' 12'' -
51 13  Hinault, Maryanne 19  Breizh Ladies 10h 16' 33'' + 27' 09'' + 2
52 116  Krol, Phaedra 19  Biehler Pro Cycling-Swab.. 10h 17' 54'' + 28' 30'' - 1
53 25  Rimasson, Gabrielle 22  US Vern Cyclisme 10h 40' 28'' + 51' 04'' - 1
#  Team Time Difference Rank +/-


© Wijnreder Media