Hwacheon - Inje (114.5 km)

Route

 3 September 2018
 Profile  Intermediate stage
 Start  Hwacheon
 Finish  Inje
 Distance  114.5 km  (71.1 mi)
 Speed  41.435 km/h  (25.747 mi/h)

Classifications

 Race jerseys after stage 4
 Brussenskiy, .. (KAZ) 9h 37' 43''
 Fedorov, Yevg.. (KAZ) 22 points
 Kazachstan 28h 54' 54''

Results

Race
#  Rider Age  Team Time Bonus
1 3  Pronskiy, Daniil 18  Kazachstan 2h 45' 48'' - 10'' 2 4 - -
2 1  Brussenskiy, Gleb 18  Kazachstan + 00' 00'' - 06'' 1 3 - -
3 2  Fedorov, Yevgeniy 18  Kazachstan + 00' 39'' - 04'' 3 1 - -
4 103  Lee, Si-hoon -  Gyeongnam Selection Team + 01' 00'' 8 5 - -
5 45  Valognes, Thibault 18  France + 01' 00'' 4 2 - -
6 32  Vollmer, Andrew 17  United States + 01' 00'' 6 7 - -
14  Umakoshi, Hiroyuki 18  Japan + 01' 00'' 5 - - -
8 65  Janisch, Samuel -  Team Holowesko + 01' 00'' 7 - - -
12  Onodera, Kei 17  Japan + 01' 44'' 10 8 - -
10 51  Kroonen, Max 18  Willebrord Wil Vooruit + 01' 44'' 15 - - -
11 174  Mielikainen, Otto 17  Finland + 01' 44'' 18 - - -
12 35  Gullickson, Finn 18  United States + 01' 44'' 17 - - -
13 106  Lim, Seung-min -  Gyeongnam Selection Team + 01' 44'' 12 9 - -
14 31  Lamperti, Gianni 17  United States + 01' 44'' 25 - - -
92  Yamauchi, Keigo -  Team Kanagawa + 01' 44'' 21 - - -
16 121  Klahan, Noppachai -  Thailand + 01' 44'' 20 - - -
17 205  Choi, Sang-jin -  Yangyang High School + 01' 44'' 22 - - -
18 61  Lutz, Henry -  Team Holowesko + 01' 44'' 11 - - -
15  Yuasa, Hirotaka 17  Japan + 01' 44'' 23 - - -
20 5  Niyazov, Bolat -  Kazachstan + 01' 44'' 9 - - -
21 4  Nurlykhassym, Nur 18  Kazachstan + 01' 44'' 16 - - -
22 75  Choi, Dong-yeon -  Gapyeong High School + 01' 44'' 13 - - -
23 44  Tanguy, Maxan 16  France + 01' 50'' 14 6 - -
24 36  McNeil, Aidan -  United States + 01' 50'' 19 - - -
25 224  Battsengel, Amartuvshin -  Mongolia + 03' 17'' 24 - - -
26 113  Buccat, Jhonrey -  Team Go For Gold + 05' 07'' 29 - - -
27 112  Mojares, Tomas -  Team Go For Gold + 05' 07'' 28 - - -
28 194  Oh, Jin-hak -  Seoul Physical Education.. + 05' 16'' 26 - - -
11  Hino, Taisei 18  Japan + 05' 21'' 32 - - -
30 41  Belouze, Rémy 17  France + 05' 21'' 27 - - -
31 74  Park, Ju-young -  Gapyeong High School + 05' 21'' 34 - - -
32 34  White, Harrison -  United States + 05' 21'' 82 - - -
33 73  Kim, Tae-ho -  Gapyeong High School + 05' 21'' 33 - - -
34 86  Han, Sun-cheon -  Gangwon Physical Educati.. + 05' 21'' 81 - - -
35 6  Popugayev, Maxim 16  Kazachstan + 05' 21'' 45 - - -
36 156  Jang, Hun -  Mokchon High School + 05' 21'' 35 10 - -
37 62  Alastair, Pounder -  Team Holowesko + 05' 21'' 30 - - -
38 42  Jarnet, Theo -  France + 05' 21'' 59 - - -
13  Kayama, Hiryu 18  Japan + 05' 21'' 41 - - -
40 212  Az-Ikh, Sukhbat -  WCC-KS + 05' 21'' 46 - - -
41 185  Salim, Iskandar -  Advan Cystom Cycling + 05' 21'' 77 - - -
42 175  Vainio, Veeti -  Finland + 05' 21'' 47 - - -
43 206  Choi, Hong-hyeok -  Yangyang High School + 05' 21'' 64 - - -
44 134  Li, Ting Wei -  Taiwan + 05' 21'' 54 - - -
45 142  Kim, Dae-won -  Gyeongsangbuk-do Selecti.. + 05' 21'' 39 - - -
46 155  Lee, Dong-ha -  Mokchon High School + 05' 21'' 48 - - -
16  Fukuda, Yoshiaki 18  Japan + 05' 21'' 31 - - -
48 63  Moser, Nathaniel -  Team Holowesko + 05' 21'' 70 - - -
49 83  Shin, Seung-hwan -  Gangwon Physical Educati.. + 05' 21'' 50 - - -
50 201  Park, Kyung-min -  Yangyang High School + 05' 21'' 63 - - -
51 104  Lee, Jeong-uk -  Gyeongnam Selection Team + 05' 21'' 40 - - -
95  Ikarashi, Kota 16  Team Kanagawa + 05' 21'' 44 - - -
53 114  Benito, Lance -  Team Go For Gold + 05' 21'' 49 - - -
54 233  Nguyen, Huong -  Vietnam + 05' 21'' 80 - - -
93  Matsui, Mugen 17  Team Kanagawa + 05' 21'' 38 - - -
94  Kawano, Aoki 17  Team Kanagawa + 05' 21'' 42 - - -
91  Usami, Hayaki 17  Team Kanagawa + 05' 21'' 37 - - -
58 123  Bangsiri, Chalermchai -  Thailand + 05' 28'' 72 - - -
59 43  Huby, Antoine 17  France + 05' 28'' 43 - - -
60 46  Vercher, Matheo -  France + 05' 37'' 73 - - -
61 101  Kim, Jae-hyun -  Gyeongnam Selection Team + 07' 00'' 52 - - -
62 21  Sin, Geon-yong -  High School Selection Team + 07' 00'' 55 - - -
63 146  Choi, Geun-muk -  Gyeongsangbuk-do Selecti.. + 07' 00'' 65 - - -
64 52  Baak, Jord 18  Willebrord Wil Vooruit + 07' 00'' 51 - - -
65 126  Saenkhamwong, Wachira.. 18  Thailand + 07' 00'' 61 - - -
66 192  Park, Seung-hwan -  Seoul Physical Education.. + 07' 00'' 68 - - -
67 144  Lee, Jin-kwan -  Gyeongsangbuk-do Selecti.. + 07' 00'' 60 - - -
68 211  Suranant, Kongsuk -  WCC-KS + 07' 00'' 67 - - -
69 111  Krog, Rex -  Team Go For Gold + 07' 00'' 53 - - -
70 64  Moore, Eric -  Team Holowesko + 05' 21'' 36 - - -
71 141  Kim, Geun-woo -  Gyeongsangbuk-do Selecti.. + 07' 00'' 78 - - -
72 55  Sintmaartensdijk, Roe.. 17  Willebrord Wil Vooruit + 07' 00'' 71 - - -
73 145  Im, Chan-hyeok -  Gyeongsangbuk-do Selecti.. + 07' 00'' 66 - - -
74 53  Timmermans, Tristan 17  Willebrord Wil Vooruit + 07' 00'' 84 - - -
75 54  Rijsdijk, Nathan 18  Willebrord Wil Vooruit + 07' 00'' 57 - - -
76 171  Bergman, Robin 17  Finland + 07' 00'' 58 - - -
77 183  Setra, Mayu -  Advan Cystom Cycling + 07' 00'' 69 - - -
78 82  Kim, Ki-hwan -  Gangwon Physical Educati.. + 07' 00'' 56 - - -
79 56  Zwaan, Wouter 16  Willebrord Wil Vooruit + 07' 00'' 79 - - -
80 132  Hsieh, Cheng Hsin -  Taiwan + 07' 00'' 76 - - -
96  Izawa, Masaya 17  Team Kanagawa + 07' 00'' 62 - - -
82 25  Im, Dae-seong -  High School Selection Team + 07' 00'' 75 - - -
83 136  Lee, Jen Hao -  Taiwan + 15' 05'' 74 - - -
84 232  Ho, Duy Phung -  Vietnam + 15' 05'' 85 - - -
85 125  Wattanapreeda, Pornma.. -  Thailand + 16' 32'' 83 - - -
DNF 33  Reynolds, Tyler -  United States
DNF 71  Kang, Seong-gyu -  Gapyeong High School
DNF 153  Ahn, Hui-sang -  Mokchon High School
DNF 173  Kolehmainen, Otto 18  Finland
DNF 176  Ohman, Samuli -  Finland
DNF 182  Munir, Muhamad -  Advan Cystom Cycling
DNF 186  Wahhi, Zakiy -  Advan Cystom Cycling
DNF 195  Lee, Ye-chan -  Seoul Physical Education..
DNF 196  Lee, Jeong-hoon -  Seoul Physical Education..
DNF 213  Kim, Chantou -  WCC-KS
DNF 216  Yeaunyong, Petcharat -  WCC-KS
DNF 222  Munkhbayar, Khurelgarav -  Mongolia
DNF 234  Huynh, Nhut Hoa -  Vietnam
DNF 241  Gamage, Dhanushka -  Sri Lanka
DNF 243  Weththige, Fernando -  Sri Lanka
#  Team Time Sum #  Rider Age Time
1  Kazachstan 8h 18' 03'' 6 1
1 3  Pronskiy, Daniil 18 2h 45' 48''
2 1  Brussenskiy, Gleb 18 2h 45' 48''
3 2  Fedorov, Yevgeniy 18 2h 46' 27''
2  United States 8h 21' 52'' 32 3
6 32  Vollmer, Andrew 17 2h 46' 48''
12 35  Gullickson, Finn 18 2h 47' 32''
14 31  Lamperti, Gianni 17 2h 47' 32''
3  Japan 8h 21' 52'' 35 2
7 14  Umakoshi, Hiroyuki 18 2h 46' 48''
9 12  Onodera, Kei 17 2h 47' 32''
19 15  Yuasa, Hirotaka 17 2h 47' 32''
4  Team Holowesko 8h 25' 29'' 63 5
8 65  Janisch, Samuel - 2h 46' 48''
18 61  Lutz, Henry - 2h 47' 32''
37 62  Alastair, Pounder - 2h 51' 09''
5  Gyeongnam Selection Team 8h 25' 29'' 68 6
4 103  Lee, Si-hoon - 2h 46' 48''
13 106  Lim, Seung-min - 2h 47' 32''
51 104  Lee, Jeong-uk - 2h 51' 09''
6  France 8h 25' 35'' 58 4
5 45  Valognes, Thibault 18 2h 46' 48''
23 44  Tanguy, Maxan 16 2h 47' 38''
30 41  Belouze, Rémy 17 2h 51' 09''
7  Gapyeong High School 8h 29' 50'' 86 7
22 75  Choi, Dong-yeon - 2h 47' 32''
31 74  Park, Ju-young - 2h 51' 09''
33 73  Kim, Tae-ho - 2h 51' 09''
8  Yangyang High School 8h 29' 50'' 110 13
17 205  Choi, Sang-jin - 2h 47' 32''
43 206  Choi, Hong-hyeok - 2h 51' 09''
50 201  Park, Kyung-min - 2h 51' 09''
9  Team Kanagawa 8h 29' 50'' 122 8
15 92  Yamauchi, Keigo - 2h 47' 32''
52 95  Ikarashi, Kota 16 2h 51' 09''
55 93  Matsui, Mugen 17 2h 51' 09''
10  Finland 8h 31' 29'' 129 9
11 174  Mielikainen, Otto 17 2h 47' 32''
42 175  Vainio, Veeti - 2h 51' 09''
76 171  Bergman, Robin 17 2h 52' 48''
11  Thailand 8h 31' 36'' 139 12
16 121  Klahan, Noppachai - 2h 47' 32''
58 123  Bangsiri, Chalermchai - 2h 51' 16''
65 126  Saenkhamwong, Wachira.. 18 2h 52' 48''
12  Team Go For Gold 8h 32' 59'' 106 10
26 113  Buccat, Jhonrey - 2h 50' 55''
27 112  Mojares, Tomas - 2h 50' 55''
53 114  Benito, Lance - 2h 51' 09''
13  Willebrord Wil Vooruit 8h 33' 08'' 146 11
10 51  Kroonen, Max 18 2h 47' 32''
64 52  Baak, Jord 18 2h 52' 48''
72 55  Sintmaartensdijk, Roe.. 17 2h 52' 48''
14  Gangwon Physical Education H.. 8h 35' 06'' 161 15
34 86  Han, Sun-cheon - 2h 51' 09''
49 83  Shin, Seung-hwan - 2h 51' 09''
78 82  Kim, Ki-hwan - 2h 52' 48''
15  Gyeongsangbuk-do Selection T.. 8h 36' 45'' 175 14
45 142  Kim, Dae-won - 2h 51' 09''
63 146  Choi, Geun-muk - 2h 52' 48''
67 144  Lee, Jin-kwan - 2h 52' 48''
16  Taiwan 8h 44' 50'' 207 16
44 134  Li, Ting Wei - 2h 51' 09''
80 132  Hsieh, Cheng Hsin - 2h 52' 48''
83 136  Lee, Jen Hao - 3h 00' 53''
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 1  Brussenskiy, Gleb 18  Kazachstan 9h 37' 43'' + 1
2 3  Pronskiy, Daniil 18  Kazachstan 9h 37' 51'' + 00' 08'' + 1
3 2  Fedorov, Yevgeniy 18  Kazachstan 9h 38' 20'' + 00' 37'' - 2
4 45  Valognes, Thibault 18  France 9h 39' 07'' + 01' 24'' -
14  Umakoshi, Hiroyuki 18  Japan 9h 39' 07'' + 01' 24'' + 2
6 32  Vollmer, Andrew 17  United States 9h 39' 07'' + 01' 24'' + 3
7 65  Janisch, Samuel -  Team Holowesko 9h 39' 07'' + 01' 24'' + 5
8 103  Lee, Si-hoon -  Gyeongnam Selection Team 9h 39' 17'' + 01' 34'' + 6
9 5  Niyazov, Bolat -  Kazachstan 9h 39' 51'' + 02' 08'' - 3
12  Onodera, Kei 17  Japan 9h 39' 51'' + 02' 08'' - 2
11 61  Lutz, Henry -  Team Holowesko 9h 39' 51'' + 02' 08'' - 1
12 106  Lim, Seung-min -  Gyeongnam Selection Team 9h 39' 51'' + 02' 08'' - 1
13 75  Choi, Dong-yeon -  Gapyeong High School 9h 39' 55'' + 02' 12'' -
14 44  Tanguy, Maxan 16  France 9h 39' 57'' + 02' 14'' - 9
15 51  Kroonen, Max 18  Willebrord Wil Vooruit 9h 41' 58'' + 04' 15'' + 1
16 4  Nurlykhassym, Nur 18  Kazachstan 9h 41' 58'' + 04' 15'' - 1
17 35  Gullickson, Finn 18  United States 9h 41' 58'' + 04' 15'' -
18 174  Mielikainen, Otto 17  Finland 9h 42' 11'' + 04' 28'' + 2
19 36  McNeil, Aidan -  United States 9h 42' 17'' + 04' 34'' -
20 121  Klahan, Noppachai -  Thailand 9h 42' 52'' + 05' 09'' + 11
92  Yamauchi, Keigo -  Team Kanagawa 9h 42' 52'' + 05' 09'' + 13
22 205  Choi, Sang-jin -  Yangyang High School 9h 42' 52'' + 05' 09'' + 19
15  Yuasa, Hirotaka 17  Japan 9h 42' 52'' + 05' 09'' + 20
24 224  Battsengel, Amartuvshin -  Mongolia 9h 44' 47'' + 07' 04'' + 23
25 31  Lamperti, Gianni 17  United States 9h 45' 01'' + 07' 18'' + 34
26 194  Oh, Jin-hak -  Seoul Physical Education.. 9h 45' 30'' + 07' 47'' - 8
27 41  Belouze, Rémy 17  France 9h 45' 51'' + 08' 08'' - 6
28 112  Mojares, Tomas -  Team Go For Gold 9h 46' 04'' + 08' 21'' - 5
29 113  Buccat, Jhonrey -  Team Go For Gold 9h 46' 15'' + 08' 32'' + 7
30 62  Alastair, Pounder -  Team Holowesko 9h 46' 18'' + 08' 35'' - 8
16  Fukuda, Yoshiaki 18  Japan 9h 46' 23'' + 08' 40'' - 7
11  Hino, Taisei 18  Japan 9h 46' 25'' + 08' 42'' - 7
33 73  Kim, Tae-ho -  Gapyeong High School 9h 46' 29'' + 08' 46'' - 6
34 74  Park, Ju-young -  Gapyeong High School 9h 46' 29'' + 08' 46'' - 5
35 156  Jang, Hun -  Mokchon High School 9h 46' 29'' + 08' 46'' - 3
36 64  Moore, Eric -  Team Holowesko 9h 46' 29'' + 08' 46'' - 6
91  Usami, Hayaki 17  Team Kanagawa 9h 46' 29'' + 08' 46'' - 4
93  Matsui, Mugen 17  Team Kanagawa 9h 46' 29'' + 08' 46'' - 1
39 142  Kim, Dae-won -  Gyeongsangbuk-do Selecti.. 9h 46' 29'' + 08' 46'' - 1
40 104  Lee, Jeong-uk -  Gyeongnam Selection Team 9h 46' 29'' + 08' 46'' - 1
13  Kayama, Hiryu 18  Japan 9h 46' 29'' + 08' 46'' + 1
94  Kawano, Aoki 17  Team Kanagawa 9h 46' 35'' + 08' 52'' + 2
43 43  Huby, Antoine 17  France 9h 46' 36'' + 08' 53'' - 8
95  Ikarashi, Kota 16  Team Kanagawa 9h 46' 54'' + 09' 11'' + 4
45 6  Popugayev, Maxim 16  Kazachstan 9h 47' 05'' + 09' 22'' + 4
46 212  Az-Ikh, Sukhbat -  WCC-KS 9h 47' 08'' + 09' 25'' + 6
47 175  Vainio, Veeti -  Finland 9h 47' 08'' + 09' 25'' + 6
48 155  Lee, Dong-ha -  Mokchon High School 9h 47' 08'' + 09' 25'' + 6
49 114  Benito, Lance -  Team Go For Gold 9h 47' 08'' + 09' 25'' + 6
50 83  Shin, Seung-hwan -  Gangwon Physical Educati.. 9h 47' 20'' + 09' 37'' + 6
51 52  Baak, Jord 18  Willebrord Wil Vooruit 9h 48' 08'' + 10' 25'' - 25
52 101  Kim, Jae-hyun -  Gyeongnam Selection Team 9h 48' 08'' + 10' 25'' - 24
53 111  Krog, Rex -  Team Go For Gold 9h 48' 08'' + 10' 25'' - 13
54 134  Li, Ting Wei -  Taiwan 9h 48' 38'' + 10' 55'' + 6
55 21  Sin, Geon-yong -  High School Selection Team 9h 48' 44'' + 11' 01'' - 5
56 82  Kim, Ki-hwan -  Gangwon Physical Educati.. 9h 48' 44'' + 11' 01'' - 5
57 54  Rijsdijk, Nathan 18  Willebrord Wil Vooruit 9h 50' 12'' + 12' 29'' + 1
58 171  Bergman, Robin 17  Finland 9h 50' 22'' + 12' 39'' + 3
59 42  Jarnet, Theo -  France 9h 50' 48'' + 13' 05'' + 7
60 144  Lee, Jin-kwan -  Gyeongsangbuk-do Selecti.. 9h 51' 03'' + 13' 20'' + 3
61 126  Saenkhamwong, Wachirawit 18  Thailand 9h 52' 17'' + 14' 34'' + 3
96  Izawa, Masaya 17  Team Kanagawa 9h 52' 20'' + 14' 37'' + 3
63 201  Park, Kyung-min -  Yangyang High School 9h 52' 30'' + 14' 47'' + 7
64 206  Choi, Hong-hyeok -  Yangyang High School 9h 52' 40'' + 14' 57'' + 7
65 146  Choi, Geun-muk -  Gyeongsangbuk-do Selecti.. 9h 53' 18'' + 15' 35'' + 2
66 145  Im, Chan-hyeok -  Gyeongsangbuk-do Selecti.. 9h 53' 20'' + 15' 37'' + 2
67 211  Suranant, Kongsuk -  WCC-KS 9h 54' 02'' + 16' 19'' + 2
68 192  Park, Seung-hwan -  Seoul Physical Education.. 9h 54' 19'' + 16' 36'' + 4
69 183  Setra, Mayu -  Advan Cystom Cycling 9h 54' 54'' + 17' 11'' + 5
70 63  Moser, Nathaniel -  Team Holowesko 9h 54' 56'' + 17' 13'' + 9
71 55  Sintmaartensdijk, Roel van 17  Willebrord Wil Vooruit 9h 55' 03'' + 17' 20'' + 4
72 123  Bangsiri, Chalermchai -  Thailand 9h 56' 49'' + 19' 06'' + 9
73 46  Vercher, Matheo -  France 9h 57' 32'' + 19' 49'' + 10
74 136  Lee, Jen Hao -  Taiwan 9h 58' 00'' + 20' 17'' - 17
75 25  Im, Dae-seong -  High School Selection Team 9h 58' 06'' + 20' 23'' + 5
76 132  Hsieh, Cheng Hsin -  Taiwan 9h 58' 55'' + 21' 12'' + 8
77 185  Salim, Iskandar -  Advan Cystom Cycling 10h 00' 20'' + 22' 37'' + 10
78 141  Kim, Geun-woo -  Gyeongsangbuk-do Selecti.. 10h 01' 35'' + 23' 52'' + 8
79 56  Zwaan, Wouter 16  Willebrord Wil Vooruit 10h 01' 59'' + 24' 16'' + 9
80 233  Nguyen, Huong -  Vietnam 10h 02' 13'' + 24' 30'' + 9
81 86  Han, Sun-cheon -  Gangwon Physical Educati.. 10h 02' 20'' + 24' 37'' + 9
82 34  White, Harrison -  United States 10h 06' 01'' + 28' 18'' + 11
83 125  Wattanapreeda, Pornmanas -  Thailand 10h 08' 27'' + 30' 44'' - 1
84 53  Timmermans, Tristan 17  Willebrord Wil Vooruit 10h 18' 12'' + 40' 29'' + 15
85 232  Ho, Duy Phung -  Vietnam 10h 19' 48'' + 42' 05'' + 11
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 2  Fedorov, Yevgeniy 18  Kazachstan 22 pts -
2 45  Valognes, Thibault 18  France 14 pts -8 pts -
3 1  Brussenskiy, Gleb 18  Kazachstan 11 pts -11 pts -
4 3  Pronskiy, Daniil 18  Kazachstan 10 pts -12 pts
5 103  Lee, Si-hoon -  Gyeongnam Selection Team 6 pts -16 pts - 1
6 44  Tanguy, Maxan 16  France 5 pts -17 pts - 1
7 32  Vollmer, Andrew 17  United States 2 pts -20 pts
12  Onodera, Kei 17  Japan 2 pts -20 pts - 2
9 106  Lim, Seung-min -  Gyeongnam Selection Team 2 pts -20 pts - 2
10 156  Jang, Hun -  Mokchon High School 1 pts -21 pts - 2
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
#  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1  Kazachstan 28h 54' 54'' -
2  Japan 29h 01' 50'' + 06' 56'' + 2
3  United States 29h 03' 16'' + 08' 22'' + 3
4  France 29h 04' 55'' + 10' 01'' - 2
5  Team Holowesko 29h 05' 16'' + 10' 22'' - 2
6  Gyeongnam Selection Team 29h 05' 27'' + 10' 33'' - 1
7  Gapyeong High School 29h 12' 53'' + 17' 59'' -
8  Team Kanagawa 29h 15' 50'' + 20' 56'' + 3
9  Finland 29h 17' 27'' + 22' 33'' + 1
10  Team Go For Gold 29h 18' 48'' + 23' 54'' - 2
11  Willebrord Wil Vooruit 29h 20' 28'' + 25' 34'' + 1
12  Thailand 29h 21' 55'' + 27' 01'' + 1
13  Yangyang High School 29h 27' 55'' + 33' 01'' + 4
14  Gyeongsangbuk-do Selection Team 29h 28' 35'' + 33' 41'' -
15  Gangwon Physical Education High School 29h 31' 13'' + 36' 19'' + 1
16  Taiwan 29h 45' 33'' + 50' 39'' + 3


© Wijnreder Media