Jiríkov - Jiríkov (104.2 km)

Route

 6 July 2018
 Profile  Intermediate stage
 Start  Jiríkov
 Finish  Jiríkov
 Distance  104.2 km  (64.7 mi)
 Speed  36.083 km/h  (22.421 mi/h)

Classifications

 Race jerseys after stage 2
 
 
 
 
 

Results

Race
#  Rider Age  Team Time Bonus
1 74  Skalniak, Agnieszka 21  Experza-Footlogix 2h 53' 16'' - - - -
2 187  Novolodskaya, Maria 18  Russia + 00' 00'' - - - -
3 241  Riabchenko, Tatiana 28  Doltcini-Van Eyck Sport .. + 00' 12'' - - - -
4 21  Mackaij, Floortje 22  Netherlands + 00' 15'' - - - -
5 243  De Vuyst, Sofie 31  Doltcini-Van Eyck Sport .. + 00' 15'' - - - -
6 247  Inghelbrecht, Sarah 25  Doltcini-Van Eyck Sport .. + 00' 15'' - - - -
7 121  Karasiewicz, Karolina -  TKK Pacific-Nestlé Fitne.. + 00' 15'' - - - -
8 45  Richioud, Greta 21  France + 00' 15'' - - - -
9 165  Alieksieieva, Viktoria -  Ukraine + 00' 15'' - - - -
10 213  Zanner, Beate -  Velo Ladies Leipzig + 00' 15'' - - - -
11 93  Demey, Valerie 24  Belgium + 00' 15'' - - - -
12 34  Hannes, Kaat 26  Jos Feron Ladies Force + 00' 15'' - - - -
13 77  Dubau, Axelle 21  Experza-Footlogix + 00' 15'' - - - -
14 63  Copponi, Clara 19  DN BioFrais + 00' 15'' - - - -
15 72  Rijkes, Sarah 27  Experza-Footlogix + 00' 15'' - - - -
16 42  Grossetête, Maëlle 20  France + 00' 15'' - - - -
17 2  Neck, Melissa van van 26  Team Dukla Praha Women + 00' 15'' - - - -
18 205  Banks, Lizzy 27  Unitedhealthcare Pro Cyc.. + 00' 15'' - - - -
19 202  Thomas, Leah 29  Unitedhealthcare Pro Cyc.. + 00' 15'' - - - -
20 191  Kern, Špela 28  Health Mate-Cyclelive Team + 00' 15'' - - - -
21 254  Dreville, Anabelle 23  Kleur Op Maat-BNS technics + 00' 15'' - - - -
22 52  Wilkos, Katarzyna -  Mat Atom Deweloper + 00' 15'' - - - -
23 196  Szabo, Zsófia -  Health Mate-Cyclelive Team + 00' 15'' - - - -
24 43  Guilman, Victorie 22  France + 00' 15'' - - - -
25 75  Eraud, Severine 23  Experza-Footlogix + 00' 15'' - - - -
26 186  Kasenova, Karina 20  Russia + 00' 15'' - - - -
27 36  Ehrberg, Liisa 29  Jos Feron Ladies Force + 00' 15'' - - - -
28 183  Oshurkova, Elizaveta 27  Russia + 00' 15'' - - - -
29 236  Umutzhanova, Makhabbat 23  Kazakhstan + 00' 15'' - - - -
30 82  Sheath, Racquel -  New Zealand + 00' 15'' - - - -
31 181  Malkova, Daria 17  Russia + 00' 15'' - - - -
32 134  Ivanova, Irina -  Sestroretsk-Petrogradets + 00' 15'' - - - -
33 111  Buijsman, Nina 20  Parkhotel Valkenburg + 00' 15'' - - - -
34 137  Kantsyber, Maria -  Sestroretsk-Petrogradets + 00' 15'' - - - -
35 51  Brezna, Monika -  Mat Atom Deweloper + 00' 15'' - - - -
36 73  Mustonen, Sara 37  Experza-Footlogix + 00' 15'' - - - -
37 115  Veen, Esther van van 27  Parkhotel Valkenburg + 00' 15'' - - - -
38 23  Kastelijn, Yara 20  Netherlands + 00' 15'' - - - -
39 166  Melnichuk, Viktoria -  Ukraine + 00' 15'' - - - -
40 133  Chernyshova, Galina -  Sestroretsk-Petrogradets + 00' 15'' - - - -
41 44  Muzic, Evita 19  France + 00' 15'' - - - -
42 184  Deyko, Olga -  Russia + 00' 15'' - - - -
43 215  Dietrich, Jacqueline 21  Velo Ladies Leipzig + 00' 15'' - - - -
44 234  Iskakova, Amiliya 23  Kazakhstan + 00' 15'' - - - -
45 54  Lach, Marta 21  Mat Atom Deweloper + 00' 15'' - - - -
46 201  Hall, Katie 31  Unitedhealthcare Pro Cyc.. + 00' 15'' - - - -
47 53  Nerlo, Aurela 20  Mat Atom Deweloper + 00' 15'' - - - -
48 145  Nosková, Nikola 21  Kooperativa + 00' 15'' - - - -
49 256  Alphen, Aniek van van 19  Kleur Op Maat-BNS technics + 00' 15'' - - - -
50 203  Hanson, Lauretta 23  Unitedhealthcare Pro Cyc.. + 00' 15'' - - - -
51 91  Cant, Sanne 27  Belgium + 00' 15'' - - - -
52 95  Verdonschot, Laura 21  Belgium + 00' 15'' - - - -
53 46  Journier, Lucie -  France + 00' 15'' - - - -
54 17  Lechner, Corinna 23  Maaslandster International + 00' 15'' - - - -
55 206  Buchanan, Rushlee 30  Unitedhealthcare Pro Cyc.. + 00' 15'' - - - -
56 161  Klyachina, Oksana -  Ukraine + 00' 15'' - - - -
57 152  Gardner, Illi 18  YRDP Mix Team + 00' 15'' - - - -
58 182  Pliaskina, Anastasiia -  Russia + 00' 15'' - - - -
59 64  Coston, Morgane -  DN BioFrais + 00' 15'' - - - -
60 13  Harsch, Anne-Sophie 18  Maaslandster International + 00' 15'' - - - -
61 65  Ceyssat, Loriane -  DN BioFrais + 00' 15'' - - - -
62 167  Sharga, Elena -  Ukraine + 00' 15'' - - - -
63 55  Sowa, Karolina -  Mat Atom Deweloper + 00' 15'' - - - -
64 132  Kirillova, Polina -  Sestroretsk-Petrogradets + 00' 15'' - - - -
65 131  Syradoeva, Margarita -  Sestroretsk-Petrogradets + 00' 15'' - - - -
66 24  Nagengast, Fleur -  Netherlands + 00' 15'' - - - -
67 47  Zambon, Fanny -  France + 00' 45'' - - - -
68 16  MacGregor, Bronwyn 30  Maaslandster International + 00' 45'' - - - -
69 25  Geloof, Marjolein van.. 22  Netherlands + 01' 14'' - - - -
70 114  Raaijmakers, Marit 19  Parkhotel Valkenburg + 01' 14'' - - - -
71 6  Cetkovská, Emma -  Team Dukla Praha Women + 01' 14'' - - - -
72 96  Vandenbulcke, Jesse 22  Belgium + 01' 14'' - - - -
73 125  Perekitko, Karolina 19  TKK Pacific-Nestlé Fitne.. + 01' 14'' - - - -
74 154  Kulynych, Olha 18  YRDP Mix Team + 01' 14'' - - - -
75 27  Kessler, Nina 30  Netherlands + 01' 14'' - - - -
76 4  Bajgerová, Nikola 21  Team Dukla Praha Women + 01' 14'' - - - -
77 1  Machačová, Jarmila 32  Team Dukla Praha Women + 00' 15'' - - - -
78 41  Asencio, Laura -  France + 03' 55'' - - - -
79 84  Drummond, Michaela 20  New Zealand + 08' 02'' - - - -
80 126  Sagan, Anna -  TKK Pacific-Nestlé Fitne.. + 08' 02'' - - - -
81 15  Jamieson, Amanda 21  Maaslandster International + 08' 02'' - - - -
82 81  James, Kristie -  New Zealand + 08' 02'' - - - -
83 207  Cole, Janelle 21  Unitedhealthcare Pro Cyc.. + 08' 02'' - - - -
84 216  Diesner, Naima 28  Velo Ladies Leipzig + 08' 02'' - - - -
85 32  Olsen, Caroline 23  Jos Feron Ladies Force + 08' 02'' - - - -
86 71  Bex, Nathalie 20  Experza-Footlogix + 08' 02'' - - - -
87 94  Castrique, Alana 19  Belgium + 08' 02'' - - - -
88 221  Jasekova, Tatiana -  Slovakia + 08' 02'' - - - -
89 33  Houtum, Céline van van 21  Jos Feron Ladies Force + 08' 02'' - - - -
90 67  Souyris, Manon -  DN BioFrais + 08' 02'' - - - -
91 194  Schweinberger, Kathrin 21  Health Mate-Cyclelive Team + 08' 02'' - - - -
92 142  Ungermanova, Elizabeth -  Kooperativa + 08' 02'' - - - -
93 31  Feron, Senna 22  Jos Feron Ladies Force + 08' 02'' - - - -
94 151  Enever, Sophie -  YRDP Mix Team + 08' 02'' - - - -
95 185  Zurba, Irina -  Russia + 08' 02'' - - - -
96 143  Shihakova, Tereza -  Kooperativa + 08' 02'' - - - -
97 14  Hoogeboom, Roos 35  Maaslandster International + 08' 02'' - - - -
98 233  Geneleva, Tatyana 21  Kazakhstan + 08' 02'' - - - -
99 252  Hoffmann, Chantal 30  Kleur Op Maat-BNS technics + 08' 06'' - - - -
100 144  Bohatá, Anna -  Kooperativa + 08' 06'' - - - -
101 22  Swinkels, Karlijn 19  Netherlands + 08' 06'' - - - -
102 141  Havlikova, Pavla -  Kooperativa + 08' 06'' - - - -
103 3  Korvasová, Tereza -  Team Dukla Praha Women + 08' 12'' - - - -
104 5  Pospisilova, Dana -  Team Dukla Praha Women + 11' 05'' - - - -
105 162  Ivaniuk, Maryna -  Ukraine + 11' 05'' - - - -
106 56  Kaczkowska, Justyna -  Mat Atom Deweloper + 11' 05'' - - - -
107 164  Fedotova, Kseniia -  Ukraine + 11' 05'' - - - -
108 127  Lorkowska, Patrycja -  TKK Pacific-Nestlé Fitne.. + 11' 05'' - - - -
109 136  Mekhtieva, Gyunel -  Sestroretsk-Petrogradets + 11' 05'' - - - -
110 193  Schweinberger, Christ.. 21  Health Mate-Cyclelive Team + 11' 05'' - - - -
111 197  Kormos, Veronika 25  Health Mate-Cyclelive Team + 14' 10'' - - - -
112 113  Gast, Belle de de 27  Parkhotel Valkenburg + 14' 16'' - - - -
113 135  Vinogradova, Viktoria -  Sestroretsk-Petrogradets + 16' 21'' - - - -
114 66  Guglielmi, Aline -  DN BioFrais + 16' 24'' - - - -
115 147  Gruber-Stadler, Hannah 18  Kooperativa + 18' 05'' - - - -
116 231  Sultanova, Rinata -  Kazakhstan + 18' 05'' - - - -
117 226  Hrtánková, Júlia 18  Slovakia + 18' 05'' - - - -
118 255  Hey, Sabine 19  Kleur Op Maat-BNS technics + 18' 05'' - - - -
119 235  Pastarnak, Viktorriya -  Kazakhstan + 18' 05'' - - - -
120 212  Genderjahn, Kerstin -  Velo Ladies Leipzig + 18' 05'' - - - -
121 57  Rysz, Kaja -  Mat Atom Deweloper + 18' 05'' - - - -
122 153  Park, Ellie -  YRDP Mix Team + 18' 05'' - - - -
123 83  Botha, Bryony -  New Zealand + 18' 05'' - - - -
124 195  Defour, Lara 20  Health Mate-Cyclelive Team + 18' 05'' - - - -
125 155  Lovett, Victoria 19  YRDP Mix Team + 22' 38'' - - - -
126 222  Findrova, Mariana -  Slovakia + 22' 38'' - - - -
127 101  Voráčová, Nad'a -  Mix Team 1 + 22' 38'' - - - -
128 225  Machálková, Petra 17  Slovakia + 22' 41'' - - - -
129 112  Uiterwijk, Meike 18  Parkhotel Valkenburg + 34' 03'' - - - -
130 104  Macháčková, Šárka -  Mix Team 1 + 37' 52'' - - - -
131 107  Rotterova, Aneta -  Mix Team 1 + 37' 52'' - - - -
132 102  Kuccerova, Bozena -  Mix Team 1 + 37' 52'' - - - -
DNF 76  Rotman, Lotte 19  Experza-Footlogix
DNF 106  Person, Emelie 20  Mix Team 1
DNF 122  Pastuszek, Paulina -  TKK Pacific-Nestlé Fitne..
DNF 124  Kumięga, Karolina -  TKK Pacific-Nestlé Fitne..
DNF 156  Morgan, Savanah 19  YRDP Mix Team
DNF 211  Schulz, Nora -  Velo Ladies Leipzig
DNF 244  Vandenbroucke, Saartje 22  Doltcini-Van Eyck Sport ..
DNS 12  Colyn, Catherine -  Maaslandster International
#  Team Time Sum #  Rider Age Time
1  Experza-Footlogix 8h 40' 18'' 29
1 74  Skalniak, Agnieszka 21 2h 53' 16''
13 77  Dubau, Axelle 21 2h 53' 31''
15 72  Rijkes, Sarah 27 2h 53' 31''
2  Russia 8h 40' 18'' 56
2 187  Novolodskaya, Maria 18 2h 53' 16''
26 186  Kasenova, Karina 20 2h 53' 31''
28 183  Oshurkova, Elizaveta 27 2h 53' 31''
3  Doltcini-Van Eyck Sport Wome.. 8h 40' 30'' 14
3 241  Riabchenko, Tatiana 28 2h 53' 28''
5 243  De Vuyst, Sofie 31 2h 53' 31''
6 247  Inghelbrecht, Sarah 25 2h 53' 31''
4  France 8h 40' 33'' 48
8 45  Richioud, Greta 21 2h 53' 31''
16 42  Grossetête, Maëlle 20 2h 53' 31''
24 43  Guilman, Victorie 22 2h 53' 31''
5  Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycling.. 8h 40' 33'' 83
18 205  Banks, Lizzy 27 2h 53' 31''
19 202  Thomas, Leah 29 2h 53' 31''
46 201  Hall, Katie 31 2h 53' 31''
6  Mat Atom Deweloper 8h 40' 33'' 102
22 52  Wilkos, Katarzyna - 2h 53' 31''
35 51  Brezna, Monika - 2h 53' 31''
45 54  Lach, Marta 21 2h 53' 31''
7  Ukraine 8h 40' 33'' 104
9 165  Alieksieieva, Viktoria - 2h 53' 31''
39 166  Melnichuk, Viktoria - 2h 53' 31''
56 161  Klyachina, Oksana - 2h 53' 31''
8  Sestroretsk-Petrogradets 8h 40' 33'' 106
32 134  Ivanova, Irina - 2h 53' 31''
34 137  Kantsyber, Maria - 2h 53' 31''
40 133  Chernyshova, Galina - 2h 53' 31''
9  Netherlands 8h 40' 33'' 108
4 21  Mackaij, Floortje 22 2h 53' 31''
38 23  Kastelijn, Yara 20 2h 53' 31''
66 24  Nagengast, Fleur - 2h 53' 31''
10  Belgium 8h 40' 33'' 114
11 93  Demey, Valerie 24 2h 53' 31''
51 91  Cant, Sanne 27 2h 53' 31''
52 95  Verdonschot, Laura 21 2h 53' 31''
11  DN BioFrais 8h 40' 33'' 134
14 63  Copponi, Clara 19 2h 53' 31''
59 64  Coston, Morgane - 2h 53' 31''
61 65  Ceyssat, Loriane - 2h 53' 31''
12  Maaslandster International 8h 41' 03'' 182
54 17  Lechner, Corinna 23 2h 53' 31''
60 13  Harsch, Anne-Sophie 18 2h 53' 31''
68 16  MacGregor, Bronwyn 30 2h 54' 01''
13  Parkhotel Valkenburg 8h 41' 32'' 140
33 111  Buijsman, Nina 20 2h 53' 31''
37 115  Veen, Esther van 27 2h 53' 31''
70 114  Raaijmakers, Marit 19 2h 54' 30''
14  Team Dukla Praha Women 8h 42' 31'' 164
17 2  Neck, Melissa van 26 2h 53' 31''
71 6  Cetkovská, Emma - 2h 54' 30''
76 4  Bajgerová, Nikola 21 2h 54' 30''
15  Jos Feron Ladies Force 8h 48' 20'' 124
12 34  Hannes, Kaat 26 2h 53' 31''
27 36  Ehrberg, Liisa 29 2h 53' 31''
85 32  Olsen, Caroline 23 3h 01' 18''
16  Health Mate-Cyclelive Team 8h 48' 20'' 134
20 191  Kern, Špela 28 2h 53' 31''
23 196  Szabo, Zsófia - 2h 53' 31''
91 194  Schweinberger, Kathrin 21 3h 01' 18''
17  Velo Ladies Leipzig 8h 48' 20'' 137
10 213  Zanner, Beate - 2h 53' 31''
43 215  Dietrich, Jacqueline 21 2h 53' 31''
84 216  Diesner, Naima 28 3h 01' 18''
18  Kazakhstan 8h 48' 20'' 171
29 236  Umutzhanova, Makhabbat 23 2h 53' 31''
44 234  Iskakova, Amiliya 23 2h 53' 31''
98 233  Geneleva, Tatyana 21 3h 01' 18''
19  Kleur Op Maat-BNS technics 8h 48' 24'' 169
21 254  Dreville, Anabelle 23 2h 53' 31''
49 256  Alphen, Aniek van 19 2h 53' 31''
99 252  Hoffmann, Chantal 30 3h 01' 22''
20  TKK Pacific-Nestlé Fitness C.. 8h 49' 19'' 160
7 121  Karasiewicz, Karolina - 2h 53' 31''
73 125  Perekitko, Karolina 19 2h 54' 30''
80 126  Sagan, Anna - 3h 01' 18''
21  YRDP Mix Team 8h 49' 19'' 225
57 152  Gardner, Illi 18 2h 53' 31''
74 154  Kulynych, Olha 18 2h 54' 30''
94 151  Enever, Sophie - 3h 01' 18''
22  New Zealand 8h 56' 07'' 191
30 82  Sheath, Racquel - 2h 53' 31''
79 84  Drummond, Michaela 20 3h 01' 18''
82 81  James, Kristie - 3h 01' 18''
23  Kooperativa 8h 56' 07'' 236
48 145  Nosková, Nikola 21 2h 53' 31''
92 142  Ungermanova, Elizabeth - 3h 01' 18''
96 143  Shihakova, Tereza - 3h 01' 18''
24  Slovakia 9h 28' 33'' 331
88 221  Jasekova, Tatiana - 3h 01' 18''
117 226  Hrtánková, Júlia 18 3h 11' 21''
126 222  Findrova, Mariana - 3h 15' 54''
25  Mix Team 1 10h 18' 10'' 388
127 101  Voráčová, Nad'a - 3h 15' 54''
130 104  Macháčková, Šárka - 3h 31' 08''
131 107  Rotterova, Aneta - 3h 31' 08''
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
#  Team Time Difference Rank +/-


© Wijnreder Media