Krásná Lípa - Krásná Lípa (14.6 km)

Route

 7 July 2018
 Profile  Individual time trial
 Start  Krásná Lípa
 Finish  Krásná Lípa
 Distance  14.6 km  (9.1 mi)
 Speed  39.638 km/h  (24.630 mi/h)

Classifications

 Race jerseys after stage 3
 
 
 
 
 

Results

Race
#  Rider Age  Team Time Bonus
1 203  Hanson, Lauretta 23  Unitedhealthcare Pro Cyc.. 0h 22' 06'' - - - -
2 202  Thomas, Leah 29  Unitedhealthcare Pro Cyc.. + 00' 14'' - - - -
3 201  Hall, Katie 31  Unitedhealthcare Pro Cyc.. + 00' 41'' - - - -
4 206  Buchanan, Rushlee 30  Unitedhealthcare Pro Cyc.. + 00' 42'' - - - -
5 187  Novolodskaya, Maria 18  Russia + 00' 43'' - - - -
6 21  Mackaij, Floortje 22  Netherlands + 00' 54'' - - - -
7 243  De Vuyst, Sofie 31  Doltcini-Van Eyck Sport .. + 00' 54'' - - - -
8 24  Nagengast, Fleur -  Netherlands + 00' 58'' - - - -
9 183  Oshurkova, Elizaveta 27  Russia + 00' 59'' - - - -
10 75  Eraud, Severine 23  Experza-Footlogix + 00' 59'' - - - -
11 51  Brezna, Monika -  Mat Atom Deweloper + 00' 59'' - - - -
12 74  Skalniak, Agnieszka 21  Experza-Footlogix + 01' 00'' - - - -
13 52  Wilkos, Katarzyna 24  Mat Atom Deweloper + 01' 11'' - - - -
14 167  Sharga, Elena -  Ukraine + 01' 20'' - - - -
15 205  Banks, Lizzy 27  Unitedhealthcare Pro Cyc.. + 01' 23'' - - - -
16 165  Alieksieieva, Viktoria -  Ukraine + 01' 24'' - - - -
17 4  Bajgerová, Nikola 21  Team Dukla Praha Women + 01' 27'' - - - -
18 191  Kern, Špela 28  Health Mate-Cyclelive Team + 01' 30'' - - - -
19 131  Syradoeva, Margarita -  Sestroretsk-Petrogradets + 01' 36'' - - - -
20 182  Pliaskina, Anastasiia -  Russia + 01' 38'' - - - -
21 1  Machačová, Jarmila 32  Team Dukla Praha Women + 01' 39'' - - - -
22 54  Lach, Marta 21  Mat Atom Deweloper + 01' 40'' - - - -
23 17  Lechner, Corinna 23  Maaslandster International + 01' 47'' - - - -
24 45  Richioud, Greta 21  France + 01' 51'' - - - -
25 115  Veen, Esther van van 27  Parkhotel Valkenburg + 01' 51'' - - - -
26 72  Rijkes, Sarah 27  Experza-Footlogix + 01' 51'' - - - -
27 145  Nosková, Nikola 21  Kooperativa + 01' 52'' - - - -
28 254  Dreville, Anabelle 23  Kleur Op Maat-BNS technics + 01' 53'' - - - -
29 215  Dietrich, Jacqueline 21  Velo Ladies Leipzig + 01' 55'' - - - -
30 181  Malkova, Daria 17  Russia + 01' 56'' - - - -
31 22  Swinkels, Karlijn 19  Netherlands + 01' 58'' - - - -
32 213  Zanner, Beate -  Velo Ladies Leipzig + 02' 05'' - - - -
33 241  Riabchenko, Tatiana 28  Doltcini-Van Eyck Sport .. + 02' 08'' - - - -
34 3  Korvasová, Tereza 22  Team Dukla Praha Women + 02' 09'' - - - -
35 42  Grossetête, Maëlle 20  France + 02' 09'' - - - -
36 121  Karasiewicz, Karolina -  TKK Pacific-Nestlé Fitne.. + 02' 09'' - - - -
37 113  Gast, Belle de de 27  Parkhotel Valkenburg + 02' 15'' - - - -
38 71  Bex, Nathalie 20  Experza-Footlogix + 02' 17'' - - - -
39 93  Demey, Valerie 24  Belgium + 02' 18'' - - - -
40 53  Nerlo, Aurela 20  Mat Atom Deweloper + 02' 20'' - - - -
41 152  Gardner, Illi 18  YRDP Mix Team + 02' 21'' - - - -
42 23  Kastelijn, Yara 20  Netherlands + 02' 22'' - - - -
43 63  Copponi, Clara 19  DN BioFrais + 02' 24'' - - - -
44 114  Raaijmakers, Marit 19  Parkhotel Valkenburg + 02' 25'' - - - -
45 247  Inghelbrecht, Sarah 25  Doltcini-Van Eyck Sport .. + 02' 26'' - - - -
46 13  Harsch, Anne-Sophie 18  Maaslandster International + 02' 29'' - - - -
47 154  Kulynych, Olha 18  YRDP Mix Team + 02' 31'' - - - -
48 186  Kasenova, Karina 20  Russia + 02' 35'' - - - -
49 91  Cant, Sanne 27  Belgium + 02' 38'' - - - -
50 6  Cetkovská, Emma -  Team Dukla Praha Women + 02' 39'' - - - -
51 83  Botha, Bryony -  New Zealand + 02' 42'' - - - -
52 43  Guilman, Victorie 22  France + 02' 42'' - - - -
53 111  Buijsman, Nina 20  Parkhotel Valkenburg + 02' 48'' - - - -
54 47  Zambon, Fanny -  France + 02' 52'' - - - -
55 161  Klyachina, Oksana -  Ukraine + 02' 53'' - - - -
56 82  Sheath, Racquel -  New Zealand + 02' 53'' - - - -
57 56  Kaczkowska, Justyna -  Mat Atom Deweloper + 02' 54'' - - - -
58 234  Iskakova, Amiliya 23  Kazakhstan + 02' 55'' - - - -
59 55  Sowa, Karolina -  Mat Atom Deweloper + 02' 56'' - - - -
60 25  Geloof, Marjolein van.. 22  Netherlands + 02' 58'' - - - -
61 64  Coston, Morgane -  DN BioFrais + 03' 02'' - - - -
62 32  Olsen, Caroline 23  Jos Feron Ladies Force + 03' 03'' - - - -
63 73  Mustonen, Sara 37  Experza-Footlogix + 03' 03'' - - - -
64 132  Kirillova, Polina -  Sestroretsk-Petrogradets + 03' 03'' - - - -
65 5  Pospisilova, Dana -  Team Dukla Praha Women + 03' 04'' - - - -
66 96  Vandenbulcke, Jesse 22  Belgium + 03' 10'' - - - -
67 34  Hannes, Kaat 26  Jos Feron Ladies Force + 03' 13'' - - - -
68 216  Diesner, Naima 28  Velo Ladies Leipzig + 03' 13'' - - - -
69 137  Kantsyber, Maria -  Sestroretsk-Petrogradets + 03' 15'' - - - -
70 196  Szabo, Zsófia 21  Health Mate-Cyclelive Team + 03' 17'' - - - -
71 94  Castrique, Alana 19  Belgium + 03' 20'' - - - -
72 2  Neck, Melissa van van 26  Team Dukla Praha Women + 03' 27'' - - - -
73 151  Enever, Sophie -  YRDP Mix Team + 03' 28'' - - - -
74 236  Umutzhanova, Makhabbat 23  Kazakhstan + 03' 28'' - - - -
75 134  Ivanova, Irina -  Sestroretsk-Petrogradets + 03' 31'' - - - -
76 81  James, Kristie -  New Zealand + 03' 32'' - - - -
77 193  Schweinberger, Christ.. 21  Health Mate-Cyclelive Team + 03' 32'' - - - -
78 125  Perekitko, Karolina 19  TKK Pacific-Nestlé Fitne.. + 03' 35'' - - - -
79 15  Jamieson, Amanda 21  Maaslandster International + 03' 35'' - - - -
80 221  Jasekova, Tatiana 30  Slovakia + 03' 36'' - - - -
81 36  Ehrberg, Liisa 29  Jos Feron Ladies Force + 03' 40'' - - - -
82 194  Schweinberger, Kathrin 21  Health Mate-Cyclelive Team + 03' 42'' - - - -
83 27  Kessler, Nina 30  Netherlands + 03' 44'' - - - -
84 127  Lorkowska, Patrycja -  TKK Pacific-Nestlé Fitne.. + 03' 45'' - - - -
85 46  Journier, Lucie -  France + 03' 45'' - - - -
86 185  Zurba, Irina -  Russia + 03' 45'' - - - -
87 166  Melnichuk, Viktoria -  Ukraine + 03' 51'' - - - -
88 197  Kormos, Veronika 25  Health Mate-Cyclelive Team + 03' 52'' - - - -
89 44  Muzic, Evita 19  France + 03' 52'' - - - -
90 147  Gruber-Stadler, Hannah 18  Kooperativa + 04' 00'' - - - -
91 256  Alphen, Aniek van van 19  Kleur Op Maat-BNS technics + 04' 03'' - - - -
92 136  Mekhtieva, Gyunel -  Sestroretsk-Petrogradets + 04' 04'' - - - -
93 133  Chernyshova, Galina -  Sestroretsk-Petrogradets + 04' 05'' - - - -
94 162  Ivaniuk, Maryna 27  Ukraine + 04' 06'' - - - -
95 95  Verdonschot, Laura 21  Belgium + 04' 06'' - - - -
96 222  Findrova, Mariana -  Slovakia + 04' 07'' - - - -
97 225  Machálková, Petra 17  Slovakia + 04' 09'' - - - -
98 84  Drummond, Michaela 20  New Zealand + 04' 12'' - - - -
99 112  Uiterwijk, Meike 18  Parkhotel Valkenburg + 04' 16'' - - - -
100 33  Houtum, Céline van van 21  Jos Feron Ladies Force + 04' 17'' - - - -
101 212  Genderjahn, Kerstin -  Velo Ladies Leipzig + 04' 19'' - - - -
102 142  Ungermanova, Elizabeth -  Kooperativa + 04' 19'' - - - -
103 135  Vinogradova, Viktoria -  Sestroretsk-Petrogradets + 04' 21'' - - - -
104 126  Sagan, Anna -  TKK Pacific-Nestlé Fitne.. + 04' 21'' - - - -
105 66  Guglielmi, Aline -  DN BioFrais + 04' 28'' - - - -
106 16  MacGregor, Bronwyn 30  Maaslandster International + 04' 30'' - - - -
107 226  Hrtánková, Júlia 18  Slovakia + 04' 32'' - - - -
108 233  Geneleva, Tatyana 21  Kazakhstan + 04' 33'' - - - -
109 252  Hoffmann, Chantal 30  Kleur Op Maat-BNS technics + 04' 36'' - - - -
110 153  Park, Ellie -  YRDP Mix Team + 04' 38'' - - - -
111 107  Rotterova, Aneta -  Mix Team 1 + 04' 39'' - - - -
112 101  Voráčová, Nad'a -  Mix Team 1 + 04' 41'' - - - -
113 207  Cole, Janelle 21  Unitedhealthcare Pro Cyc.. + 04' 41'' - - - -
114 155  Lovett, Victoria 19  YRDP Mix Team + 04' 42'' - - - -
115 67  Souyris, Manon -  DN BioFrais + 04' 44'' - - - -
116 184  Deyko, Olga -  Russia + 04' 45'' - - - -
117 57  Rysz, Kaja -  Mat Atom Deweloper + 04' 48'' - - - -
118 141  Havlikova, Pavla -  Kooperativa + 04' 51'' - - - -
119 31  Feron, Senna 22  Jos Feron Ladies Force + 04' 53'' - - - -
120 65  Ceyssat, Loriane -  DN BioFrais + 04' 57'' - - - -
121 77  Dubau, Axelle 21  Experza-Footlogix + 05' 05'' - - - -
122 41  Asencio, Laura -  France + 05' 07'' - - - -
123 164  Fedotova, Kseniia -  Ukraine + 05' 18'' - - - -
124 143  Shihakova, Tereza -  Kooperativa + 05' 39'' - - - -
125 102  Kuccerova, Bozena -  Mix Team 1 + 05' 44'' - - - -
126 104  Macháčková, Šárka -  Mix Team 1 + 06' 00'' - - - -
127 231  Sultanova, Rinata -  Kazakhstan + 06' 03'' - - - -
128 144  Bohatá, Anna -  Kooperativa + 06' 14'' - - - -
129 255  Hey, Sabine 19  Kleur Op Maat-BNS technics + 06' 15'' - - - -
130 235  Pastarnak, Viktorriya -  Kazakhstan + 06' 19'' - - - -
131 195  Defour, Lara 20  Health Mate-Cyclelive Team + 07' 10'' - - - -
DNS 14  Hoogeboom, Roos 35  Maaslandster International
#  Team Time Sum #  Rider Age Time
1  Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycling.. 1h 07' 13'' 6
1 203  Hanson, Lauretta 23 0h 22' 06''
2 202  Thomas, Leah 29 0h 22' 20''
3 201  Hall, Katie 31 0h 22' 47''
2  Russia 1h 09' 38'' 34
5 187  Novolodskaya, Maria 18 0h 22' 49''
9 183  Oshurkova, Elizaveta 27 0h 23' 05''
20 182  Pliaskina, Anastasiia - 0h 23' 44''
3  Netherlands 1h 10' 08'' 45
6 21  Mackaij, Floortje 22 0h 23' 00''
8 24  Nagengast, Fleur - 0h 23' 04''
31 22  Swinkels, Karlijn 19 0h 24' 04''
4  Mat Atom Deweloper 1h 10' 08'' 46
11 51  Brezna, Monika - 0h 23' 05''
13 52  Wilkos, Katarzyna 24 0h 23' 17''
22 54  Lach, Marta 21 0h 23' 46''
5  Experza-Footlogix 1h 10' 08'' 48
10 75  Eraud, Severine 23 0h 23' 05''
12 74  Skalniak, Agnieszka 21 0h 23' 06''
26 72  Rijkes, Sarah 27 0h 23' 57''
6  Team Dukla Praha Women 1h 11' 33'' 72
17 4  Bajgerová, Nikola 21 0h 23' 33''
21 1  Machačová, Jarmila 32 0h 23' 45''
34 3  Korvasová, Tereza 22 0h 24' 15''
7  Doltcini-Van Eyck Sport Wome.. 1h 11' 46'' 85
7 243  De Vuyst, Sofie 31 0h 23' 00''
33 241  Riabchenko, Tatiana 28 0h 24' 14''
45 247  Inghelbrecht, Sarah 25 0h 24' 32''
8  Ukraine 1h 11' 55'' 85
14 167  Sharga, Elena - 0h 23' 26''
16 165  Alieksieieva, Viktoria - 0h 23' 30''
55 161  Klyachina, Oksana - 0h 24' 59''
9  Parkhotel Valkenburg 1h 12' 49'' 106
25 115  Veen, Esther van 27 0h 23' 57''
37 113  Gast, Belle de 27 0h 24' 21''
44 114  Raaijmakers, Marit 19 0h 24' 31''
10  France 1h 13' 00'' 111
24 45  Richioud, Greta 21 0h 23' 57''
35 42  Grossetête, Maëlle 20 0h 24' 15''
52 43  Guilman, Victorie 22 0h 24' 48''
11  Velo Ladies Leipzig 1h 13' 31'' 129
29 215  Dietrich, Jacqueline 21 0h 24' 01''
32 213  Zanner, Beate - 0h 24' 11''
68 216  Diesner, Naima 28 0h 25' 19''
12  Maaslandster International 1h 14' 09'' 148
23 17  Lechner, Corinna 23 0h 23' 53''
46 13  Harsch, Anne-Sophie 18 0h 24' 35''
79 15  Jamieson, Amanda 21 0h 25' 41''
13  Sestroretsk-Petrogradets 1h 14' 12'' 152
19 131  Syradoeva, Margarita - 0h 23' 42''
64 132  Kirillova, Polina - 0h 25' 09''
69 137  Kantsyber, Maria - 0h 25' 21''
14  Belgium 1h 14' 24'' 154
39 93  Demey, Valerie 24 0h 24' 24''
49 91  Cant, Sanne 27 0h 24' 44''
66 96  Vandenbulcke, Jesse 22 0h 25' 16''
15  Health Mate-Cyclelive Team 1h 14' 37'' 165
18 191  Kern, Špela 28 0h 23' 36''
70 196  Szabo, Zsófia 21 0h 25' 23''
77 193  Schweinberger, Christ.. 21 0h 25' 38''
16  YRDP Mix Team 1h 14' 38'' 161
41 152  Gardner, Illi 18 0h 24' 27''
47 154  Kulynych, Olha 18 0h 24' 37''
73 151  Enever, Sophie - 0h 25' 34''
17  New Zealand 1h 15' 25'' 183
51 83  Botha, Bryony - 0h 24' 48''
56 82  Sheath, Racquel - 0h 24' 59''
76 81  James, Kristie - 0h 25' 38''
18  TKK Pacific-Nestlé Fitness C.. 1h 15' 47'' 198
36 121  Karasiewicz, Karolina - 0h 24' 15''
78 125  Perekitko, Karolina 19 0h 25' 41''
84 127  Lorkowska, Patrycja - 0h 25' 51''
19  DN BioFrais 1h 16' 12'' 209
43 63  Copponi, Clara 19 0h 24' 30''
61 64  Coston, Morgane - 0h 25' 08''
105 66  Guglielmi, Aline - 0h 26' 34''
20  Jos Feron Ladies Force 1h 16' 14'' 210
62 32  Olsen, Caroline 23 0h 25' 09''
67 34  Hannes, Kaat 26 0h 25' 19''
81 36  Ehrberg, Liisa 29 0h 25' 46''
21  Kooperativa 1h 16' 29'' 219
27 145  Nosková, Nikola 21 0h 23' 58''
90 147  Gruber-Stadler, Hannah 18 0h 26' 06''
102 142  Ungermanova, Elizabeth - 0h 26' 25''
22  Kleur Op Maat-BNS technics 1h 16' 50'' 228
28 254  Dreville, Anabelle 23 0h 23' 59''
91 256  Alphen, Aniek van 19 0h 26' 09''
109 252  Hoffmann, Chantal 30 0h 26' 42''
23  Kazakhstan 1h 17' 14'' 240
58 234  Iskakova, Amiliya 23 0h 25' 01''
74 236  Umutzhanova, Makhabbat 23 0h 25' 34''
108 233  Geneleva, Tatyana 21 0h 26' 39''
24  Slovakia 1h 18' 10'' 273
80 221  Jasekova, Tatiana 30 0h 25' 42''
96 222  Findrova, Mariana - 0h 26' 13''
97 225  Machálková, Petra 17 0h 26' 15''
25  Mix Team 1 1h 21' 22'' 348
111 107  Rotterova, Aneta - 0h 26' 45''
112 101  Voráčová, Nad'a - 0h 26' 47''
125 102  Kuccerova, Bozena - 0h 27' 50''
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
#  Team Time Difference Rank +/-


© Wijnreder Media