Rumburk - Rumburk (71.2 km)

Route

 7 July 2018
 Profile  Intermediate stage
 Start  Rumburk
 Finish  Rumburk
 Distance  71.2 km  (44.2 mi)
 Speed  36.998 km/h  (22.989 mi/h)

Classifications

 Race jerseys after stage 4
 
 
 
 
 

Results

Race
#  Rider Age  Team Time Bonus
1 21  Mackaij, Floortje 22  Netherlands 1h 55' 28'' - - - -
2 203  Hanson, Lauretta 23  Unitedhealthcare Pro Cyc.. + 00' 00'' - - - -
3 34  Hannes, Kaat 26  Jos Feron Ladies Force + 00' 00'' - - - -
4 54  Lach, Marta 21  Mat Atom Deweloper + 00' 00'' - - - -
5 73  Mustonen, Sara 37  Experza-Footlogix + 00' 02'' - - - -
6 93  Demey, Valerie 24  Belgium + 00' 02'' - - - -
7 191  Kern, Špela 28  Health Mate-Cyclelive Team + 00' 02'' - - - -
8 136  Mekhtieva, Gyunel -  Sestroretsk-Petrogradets + 00' 02'' - - - -
9 183  Oshurkova, Elizaveta 27  Russia + 00' 02'' - - - -
10 247  Inghelbrecht, Sarah 25  Doltcini-Van Eyck Sport .. + 00' 02'' - - - -
11 201  Hall, Katie 31  Unitedhealthcare Pro Cyc.. + 00' 02'' - - - -
12 205  Banks, Lizzy 27  Unitedhealthcare Pro Cyc.. + 00' 02'' - - - -
13 22  Swinkels, Karlijn 19  Netherlands + 00' 02'' - - - -
14 202  Thomas, Leah 29  Unitedhealthcare Pro Cyc.. + 00' 02'' - - - -
15 206  Buchanan, Rushlee 30  Unitedhealthcare Pro Cyc.. + 00' 02'' - - - -
16 33  Houtum, Céline van van 21  Jos Feron Ladies Force + 00' 02'' - - - -
17 24  Nagengast, Fleur -  Netherlands + 00' 02'' - - - -
18 134  Ivanova, Irina -  Sestroretsk-Petrogradets + 00' 02'' - - - -
19 254  Dreville, Anabelle 23  Kleur Op Maat-BNS technics + 00' 02'' - - - -
20 27  Kessler, Nina 30  Netherlands + 00' 02'' - - - -
21 23  Kastelijn, Yara 20  Netherlands + 00' 02'' - - - -
22 15  Jamieson, Amanda 21  Maaslandster International + 00' 02'' - - - -
23 42  Grossetête, Maëlle 20  France + 00' 02'' - - - -
24 32  Olsen, Caroline 23  Jos Feron Ladies Force + 00' 02'' - - - -
25 256  Alphen, Aniek van van 19  Kleur Op Maat-BNS technics + 00' 02'' - - - -
26 2  Neck, Melissa van van 26  Team Dukla Praha Women + 00' 02'' - - - -
27 167  Sharga, Elena -  Ukraine + 00' 02'' - - - -
28 31  Feron, Senna 22  Jos Feron Ladies Force + 00' 02'' - - - -
29 162  Ivaniuk, Maryna -  Ukraine + 00' 02'' - - - -
30 213  Zanner, Beate -  Velo Ladies Leipzig + 00' 02'' - - - -
31 1  Machačová, Jarmila 32  Team Dukla Praha Women + 00' 02'' - - - -
32 77  Dubau, Axelle 21  Experza-Footlogix + 00' 02'' - - - -
33 126  Sagan, Anna -  TKK Pacific-Nestlé Fitne.. + 00' 02'' - - - -
34 4  Bajgerová, Nikola 21  Team Dukla Praha Women + 00' 02'' - - - -
35 115  Veen, Esther van van 27  Parkhotel Valkenburg + 00' 02'' - - - -
36 234  Iskakova, Amiliya 23  Kazakhstan + 00' 02'' - - - -
37 241  Riabchenko, Tatiana 28  Doltcini-Van Eyck Sport .. + 00' 02'' - - - -
38 6  Cetkovská, Emma -  Team Dukla Praha Women + 00' 02'' - - - -
39 161  Klyachina, Oksana -  Ukraine + 00' 02'' - - - -
40 17  Lechner, Corinna 23  Maaslandster International + 00' 02'' - - - -
41 152  Gardner, Illi 18  YRDP Mix Team + 00' 02'' - - - -
42 166  Melnichuk, Viktoria -  Ukraine + 00' 02'' - - - -
43 182  Pliaskina, Anastasiia -  Russia + 00' 02'' - - - -
44 252  Hoffmann, Chantal 30  Kleur Op Maat-BNS technics + 01' 01'' - - - -
45 66  Guglielmi, Aline -  DN BioFrais + 01' 01'' - - - -
46 96  Vandenbulcke, Jesse 22  Belgium + 01' 01'' - - - -
47 207  Cole, Janelle 21  Unitedhealthcare Pro Cyc.. + 01' 09'' - - - -
48 196  Szabo, Zsófia -  Health Mate-Cyclelive Team + 01' 11'' - - - -
49 84  Drummond, Michaela 20  New Zealand + 01' 13'' - - - -
50 133  Chernyshova, Galina -  Sestroretsk-Petrogradets + 01' 15'' - - - -
51 131  Syradoeva, Margarita -  Sestroretsk-Petrogradets + 01' 15'' - - - -
52 74  Skalniak, Agnieszka 21  Experza-Footlogix + 01' 19'' - - - -
53 187  Novolodskaya, Maria 18  Russia + 01' 19'' - - - -
54 46  Journier, Lucie -  France + 01' 19'' - - - -
55 216  Diesner, Naima 28  Velo Ladies Leipzig + 01' 19'' - - - -
56 165  Alieksieieva, Viktoria -  Ukraine + 01' 19'' - - - -
57 82  Sheath, Racquel -  New Zealand + 01' 19'' - - - -
58 51  Brezna, Monika -  Mat Atom Deweloper + 01' 19'' - - - -
59 186  Kasenova, Karina 20  Russia + 01' 19'' - - - -
60 184  Deyko, Olga -  Russia + 01' 19'' - - - -
61 145  Nosková, Nikola 21  Kooperativa + 01' 19'' - - - -
62 243  De Vuyst, Sofie 31  Doltcini-Van Eyck Sport .. + 01' 19'' - - - -
63 52  Wilkos, Katarzyna -  Mat Atom Deweloper + 01' 19'' - - - -
64 95  Verdonschot, Laura 21  Belgium + 01' 33'' - - - -
65 236  Umutzhanova, Makhabbat 23  Kazakhstan + 01' 35'' - - - -
66 36  Ehrberg, Liisa 29  Jos Feron Ladies Force + 01' 56'' - - - -
67 215  Dietrich, Jacqueline 21  Velo Ladies Leipzig + 02' 17'' - - - -
68 83  Botha, Bryony -  New Zealand + 02' 48'' - - - -
69 81  James, Kristie -  New Zealand + 02' 48'' - - - -
70 41  Asencio, Laura -  France + 05' 01'' - - - -
71 16  MacGregor, Bronwyn 30  Maaslandster International + 06' 17'' - - - -
72 91  Cant, Sanne 27  Belgium + 06' 43'' - - - -
73 72  Rijkes, Sarah 27  Experza-Footlogix + 06' 45'' - - - -
74 127  Lorkowska, Patrycja -  TKK Pacific-Nestlé Fitne.. + 07' 17'' - - - -
75 25  Geloof, Marjolein van.. 22  Netherlands + 07' 17'' - - - -
76 142  Ungermanova, Elizabeth -  Kooperativa + 07' 17'' - - - -
77 137  Kantsyber, Maria -  Sestroretsk-Petrogradets + 07' 17'' - - - -
78 222  Findrova, Mariana -  Slovakia + 07' 17'' - - - -
79 221  Jasekova, Tatiana -  Slovakia + 07' 17'' - - - -
80 185  Zurba, Irina -  Russia + 07' 17'' - - - -
81 101  Voráčová, Nad'a -  Mix Team 1 + 07' 17'' - - - -
82 55  Sowa, Karolina -  Mat Atom Deweloper + 07' 17'' - - - -
83 64  Coston, Morgane -  DN BioFrais + 07' 17'' - - - -
84 65  Ceyssat, Loriane -  DN BioFrais + 07' 17'' - - - -
85 132  Kirillova, Polina -  Sestroretsk-Petrogradets + 07' 17'' - - - -
86 151  Enever, Sophie -  YRDP Mix Team + 07' 17'' - - - -
87 13  Harsch, Anne-Sophie 18  Maaslandster International + 07' 17'' - - - -
88 154  Kulynych, Olha 18  YRDP Mix Team + 07' 17'' - - - -
89 233  Geneleva, Tatyana 21  Kazakhstan + 07' 17'' - - - -
90 47  Zambon, Fanny -  France + 08' 53'' - - - -
91 43  Guilman, Victorie 22  France + 08' 53'' - - - -
92 45  Richioud, Greta 21  France + 09' 24'' - - - -
93 147  Gruber-Stadler, Hannah 18  Kooperativa + 09' 54'' - - - -
94 5  Pospisilova, Dana -  Team Dukla Praha Women + 09' 56'' - - - -
95 225  Machálková, Petra 17  Slovakia + 09' 56'' - - - -
96 144  Bohatá, Anna -  Kooperativa + 09' 56'' - - - -
97 212  Genderjahn, Kerstin -  Velo Ladies Leipzig + 09' 59'' - - - -
98 125  Perekitko, Karolina 19  TKK Pacific-Nestlé Fitne.. + 09' 59'' - - - -
99 63  Copponi, Clara 19  DN BioFrais + 10' 02'' - - - -
100 181  Malkova, Daria 17  Russia + 10' 02'' - - - -
101 197  Kormos, Veronika 25  Health Mate-Cyclelive Team + 10' 02'' - - - -
102 226  Hrtánková, Júlia 18  Slovakia + 10' 02'' - - - -
103 143  Shihakova, Tereza -  Kooperativa + 10' 02'' - - - -
104 53  Nerlo, Aurela 20  Mat Atom Deweloper + 10' 02'' - - - -
105 255  Hey, Sabine 19  Kleur Op Maat-BNS technics + 10' 02'' - - - -
106 194  Schweinberger, Kathrin 21  Health Mate-Cyclelive Team + 10' 02'' - - - -
107 193  Schweinberger, Christ.. 21  Health Mate-Cyclelive Team + 10' 02'' - - - -
108 141  Havlikova, Pavla -  Kooperativa + 10' 14'' - - - -
109 113  Gast, Belle de de 27  Parkhotel Valkenburg + 10' 45'' - - - -
110 114  Raaijmakers, Marit 19  Parkhotel Valkenburg + 10' 45'' - - - -
111 111  Buijsman, Nina 20  Parkhotel Valkenburg + 10' 45'' - - - -
112 121  Karasiewicz, Karolina -  TKK Pacific-Nestlé Fitne.. + 16' 55'' - - - -
113 164  Fedotova, Kseniia -  Ukraine + 16' 55'' - - - -
114 135  Vinogradova, Viktoria -  Sestroretsk-Petrogradets + 16' 55'' - - - -
115 235  Pastarnak, Viktorriya -  Kazakhstan + 16' 55'' - - - -
116 112  Uiterwijk, Meike 18  Parkhotel Valkenburg + 16' 55'' - - - -
117 155  Lovett, Victoria 19  YRDP Mix Team + 23' 19'' - - - -
118 153  Park, Ellie -  YRDP Mix Team + 23' 19'' - - - -
119 231  Sultanova, Rinata -  Kazakhstan + 23' 19'' - - - -
120 56  Kaczkowska, Justyna -  Mat Atom Deweloper + 23' 19'' - - - -
121 104  Macháčková, Šárka -  Mix Team 1 + 23' 29'' - - - -
122 102  Kuccerova, Bozena -  Mix Team 1 + 23' 29'' - - - -
DNF 44  Muzic, Evita 19  France
DNF 57  Rysz, Kaja -  Mat Atom Deweloper
DNF 67  Souyris, Manon -  DN BioFrais
DNF 71  Bex, Nathalie 20  Experza-Footlogix
DNF 75  Eraud, Severine 23  Experza-Footlogix
DNF 107  Rotterova, Aneta -  Mix Team 1
DNS 3  Korvasová, Tereza -  Team Dukla Praha Women
DNS 94  Castrique, Alana 19  Belgium
DNS 195  Defour, Lara 20  Health Mate-Cyclelive Team
#  Team Time Sum #  Rider Age Time
1  Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycling.. 5h 46' 28'' 25
2 203  Hanson, Lauretta 23 1h 55' 28''
11 201  Hall, Katie 31 1h 55' 30''
12 205  Banks, Lizzy 27 1h 55' 30''
2  Netherlands 5h 46' 28'' 31
1 21  Mackaij, Floortje 22 1h 55' 28''
13 22  Swinkels, Karlijn 19 1h 55' 30''
17 24  Nagengast, Fleur - 1h 55' 30''
3  Jos Feron Ladies Force 5h 46' 28'' 43
3 34  Hannes, Kaat 26 1h 55' 28''
16 33  Houtum, Céline van 21 1h 55' 30''
24 32  Olsen, Caroline 23 1h 55' 30''
4  Team Dukla Praha Women 5h 46' 30'' 91
26 2  Neck, Melissa van 26 1h 55' 30''
31 1  Machačová, Jarmila 32 1h 55' 30''
34 4  Bajgerová, Nikola 21 1h 55' 30''
5  Ukraine 5h 46' 30'' 95
27 167  Sharga, Elena - 1h 55' 30''
29 162  Ivaniuk, Maryna - 1h 55' 30''
39 161  Klyachina, Oksana - 1h 55' 30''
6  Kleur Op Maat-BNS technics 5h 47' 29'' 88
19 254  Dreville, Anabelle 23 1h 55' 30''
25 256  Alphen, Aniek van 19 1h 55' 30''
44 252  Hoffmann, Chantal 30 1h 56' 29''
7  Sestroretsk-Petrogradets 5h 47' 43'' 76
8 136  Mekhtieva, Gyunel - 1h 55' 30''
18 134  Ivanova, Irina - 1h 55' 30''
50 133  Chernyshova, Galina - 1h 56' 43''
8  Experza-Footlogix 5h 47' 47'' 89
5 73  Mustonen, Sara 37 1h 55' 30''
32 77  Dubau, Axelle 21 1h 55' 30''
52 74  Skalniak, Agnieszka 21 1h 56' 47''
9  Russia 5h 47' 47'' 105
9 183  Oshurkova, Elizaveta 27 1h 55' 30''
43 182  Pliaskina, Anastasiia - 1h 55' 30''
53 187  Novolodskaya, Maria 18 1h 56' 47''
10  Doltcini-Van Eyck Sport Wome.. 5h 47' 47'' 109
10 247  Inghelbrecht, Sarah 25 1h 55' 30''
37 241  Riabchenko, Tatiana 28 1h 55' 30''
62 243  De Vuyst, Sofie 31 1h 56' 47''
11  Belgium 5h 49' 00'' 116
6 93  Demey, Valerie 24 1h 55' 30''
46 96  Vandenbulcke, Jesse 22 1h 56' 29''
64 95  Verdonschot, Laura 21 1h 57' 01''
12  Mat Atom Deweloper 5h 49' 02'' 125
4 54  Lach, Marta 21 1h 55' 28''
58 51  Brezna, Monika - 1h 56' 47''
63 52  Wilkos, Katarzyna - 1h 56' 47''
13  Velo Ladies Leipzig 5h 50' 02'' 152
30 213  Zanner, Beate - 1h 55' 30''
55 216  Diesner, Naima 28 1h 56' 47''
67 215  Dietrich, Jacqueline 21 1h 57' 45''
14  New Zealand 5h 51' 44'' 174
49 84  Drummond, Michaela 20 1h 56' 41''
57 82  Sheath, Racquel - 1h 56' 47''
68 83  Botha, Bryony - 1h 58' 16''
15  Maaslandster International 5h 52' 45'' 133
22 15  Jamieson, Amanda 21 1h 55' 30''
40 17  Lechner, Corinna 23 1h 55' 30''
71 16  MacGregor, Bronwyn 30 2h 01' 45''
16  France 5h 52' 46'' 147
23 42  Grossetête, Maëlle 20 1h 55' 30''
54 46  Journier, Lucie - 1h 56' 47''
70 41  Asencio, Laura - 2h 00' 29''
17  Kazakhstan 5h 55' 18'' 190
36 234  Iskakova, Amiliya 23 1h 55' 30''
65 236  Umutzhanova, Makhabbat 23 1h 57' 03''
89 233  Geneleva, Tatyana 21 2h 02' 45''
18  Health Mate-Cyclelive Team 5h 57' 39'' 156
7 191  Kern, Špela 28 1h 55' 30''
48 196  Szabo, Zsófia - 1h 56' 39''
101 197  Kormos, Veronika 25 2h 05' 30''
19  YRDP Mix Team 6h 01' 00'' 215
41 152  Gardner, Illi 18 1h 55' 30''
86 151  Enever, Sophie - 2h 02' 45''
88 154  Kulynych, Olha 18 2h 02' 45''
20  DN BioFrais 6h 01' 59'' 212
45 66  Guglielmi, Aline - 1h 56' 29''
83 64  Coston, Morgane - 2h 02' 45''
84 65  Ceyssat, Loriane - 2h 02' 45''
21  TKK Pacific-Nestlé Fitness C.. 6h 03' 42'' 205
33 126  Sagan, Anna - 1h 55' 30''
74 127  Lorkowska, Patrycja - 2h 02' 45''
98 125  Perekitko, Karolina 19 2h 05' 27''
22  Kooperativa 6h 04' 54'' 230
61 145  Nosková, Nikola 21 1h 56' 47''
76 142  Ungermanova, Elizabeth - 2h 02' 45''
93 147  Gruber-Stadler, Hannah 18 2h 05' 22''
23  Parkhotel Valkenburg 6h 07' 56'' 254
35 115  Veen, Esther van 27 1h 55' 30''
109 113  Gast, Belle de 27 2h 06' 13''
110 114  Raaijmakers, Marit 19 2h 06' 13''
24  Slovakia 6h 10' 54'' 252
78 222  Findrova, Mariana - 2h 02' 45''
79 221  Jasekova, Tatiana - 2h 02' 45''
95 225  Machálková, Petra 17 2h 05' 24''
25  Mix Team 1 6h 40' 39'' 324
81 101  Voráčová, Nad'a - 2h 02' 45''
121 104  Macháčková, Šárka - 2h 18' 57''
122 102  Kuccerova, Bozena - 2h 18' 57''
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
#  Team Time Difference Rank +/-


© Wijnreder Media