Krásná Lípa - Varnsdorf (119.4 km)

Route

 11 July 2019
 Profile  Intermediate stage
 Start  Krásná Lípa
 Finish  Varnsdorf
 Distance  119.4 km  (74.2 mi)
 Speed  36.937 km/h  (22.952 mi/h)

Classifications

 Race jerseys after stage 1
 Tagliaferro, .. (HPU) 3h 13' 45''
 Tagliaferro, .. (HPU) 27 points
 Burg, Nancy v.. (JFL) 10 points
 Gåskjenn, Ing.. (HPU) 3h 13' 55''
 

Results

Race
#  Rider Age  Team Time Bonus
1 192  Tagliaferro, Marta 29  Hitec Products-Birk Sport 3h 13' 57'' 1 1 - -
2 94  Hannes, Kaat 27  Jos Feron Ladies Force + 00' 00'' 2 2 - -
3 182  Kuijpers, Evy 24  GRC Jan van Arckel + 00' 00'' 3 3 - -
4 265  Mekhtieva, Gyunel 20  Russia + 00' 00'' 6 4 - 2
5 63  Demey, Valerie 25  Belgium + 00' 00'' 7 6 - -
6 135  Stock, Gudrun 24  Maxx-Solar Lindig + 00' 00'' 4 5 - -
7 42  Quiniou, Marine 25  Charente-Maritime Women .. + 00' 00'' 8 7 - -
8 122  Chapman, Brodie 28  Team Tibco-Silicon Valle.. + 00' 00'' 9 8 - -
9 91  Burg, Nancy van der v.. 27  Jos Feron Ladies Force + 00' 00'' 10 9 1 -
10 231  Wilkos, Katarzyna 25  Mat Atom Deweloper + 00' 00'' 11 10 - -
11 272  Nerlo, Aurela 21  TKK Pacific-Nestlé Fitne.. + 00' 00'' 12 11 - 3
12 162  Georgi, Pfeiffer 18  Loving Potatoes-Sunweb + 00' 00'' 13 12 - 4
13 12  Ehrler, Désirée 27  MEXX-Watersley Internati.. + 00' 00'' 14 13 - -
14 196  Heine, Vita 34  Hitec Products-Birk Sport + 00' 00'' 15 16 6 -
15 16  Inghelbrecht, Sarah 26  MEXX-Watersley Internati.. + 00' 00'' 16 17 - -
16 194  Gåskjenn, Ingvild 21  Hitec Products-Birk Sport + 00' 00'' 5 15 - 1
17 173  Chernyshova, Galina 25  Sestroretsk-Petrogradets + 00' 00'' 17 - - -
18 56  Vandenbulcke, Jesse 23  Doltcini-Van Eyck Sport .. + 00' 00'' 18 - - -
19 186  Meistrok, Susanne 19  GRC Jan van Arckel + 00' 07'' 22 - - 6
20 35  Robb, Lisa 28  Team Stuttgart + 00' 07'' 23 - - -
21 65  Duyck, Ann-Sophie 31  Belgium + 00' 07'' 24 - - -
22 262  Kasenova, Karina 21  Russia + 00' 07'' 25 - - 7
23 66  Meertens, Lone 21  Belgium + 00' 07'' 26 - - 8
24 92  Ehrberg, Liisa 30  Jos Feron Ladies Force + 00' 07'' 27 - - -
25 106  Fisher-Black, Niamh 18  Mike Greer Homes Women's.. + 00' 07'' 28 - 4 9
26 55  Docx, Mieke 23  Doltcini-Van Eyck Sport .. + 00' 07'' 29 - - -
27 174  Ivanova, Irina 21  Sestroretsk-Petrogradets + 00' 07'' 19 14 - 5
28 216  Peetoom, Kirsten 30  Restore Cycling Team + 00' 07'' 30 - - -
29 232  Brezna, Monika 27  Mat Atom Deweloper + 00' 07'' 31 - - -
30 195  Lutro, Amalie 19  Hitec Products-Birk Sport + 00' 07'' 32 - - 10
31 51  Eraud, Severine 24  Doltcini-Van Eyck Sport .. + 00' 07'' 33 - - -
32 6  Bajgerová, Nikola 22  Team Dukla Praha Women + 00' 07'' 34 - - 11
33 226  Kononenko, Valeriya 29  Ukraine + 00' 07'' 35 - - -
34 263  Klimova, Diana 22  Russia + 00' 07'' 20 18 - -
35 76  Asencio, Laura 21  Team Feminin Auvergne-Rh.. + 00' 07'' 36 - - 12
36 101  O'Brien, Connie 18  Mike Greer Homes Women's.. + 00' 07'' 37 - - 13
37 222  Shekel, Olha 25  Ukraine + 00' 07'' 38 - 3 -
38 14  MacGregor, Bronwyn 36  MEXX-Watersley Internati.. + 00' 07'' 39 - - -
39 41  Allin, Pauline 24  Charente-Maritime Women .. + 00' 07'' 40 - - -
40 86  Wightman, Kate 25  Cyklotrener + 00' 07'' 41 - - -
41 223  Ivaniuk, Maryna 28  Ukraine + 00' 07'' 42 - - -
42 52  Velzen, Bryony van van 23  Doltcini-Van Eyck Sport .. + 00' 07'' 43 - - -
43 155  Stienen, Jutta 46  Re/Max Cycling Team + 00' 07'' 44 - - -
44 261  Oshurkova, Elizaveta 28  Russia + 00' 07'' 45 - - -
45 151  Adrian, Vera 25  Re/Max Cycling Team + 00' 07'' 46 - - -
46 133  Schiff, Carolin 33  Maxx-Solar Lindig + 00' 07'' 47 - 5 -
47 121  Albrecht, Lex 32  Team Tibco-Silicon Valle.. + 00' 07'' 48 - - -
48 34  Hechler, Katharina 19  Team Stuttgart + 00' 07'' 49 - - 14
49 1  Machačová, Jarmila 33  Team Dukla Praha Women + 00' 07'' 50 - - -
50 2  Ungermanová, Elizabeth 20  Team Dukla Praha Women + 00' 07'' 51 - - 15
51 153  Eicher, Marcia 49  Re/Max Cycling Team + 00' 07'' 52 - - -
52 45  Lahaye, Lucie 21  Charente-Maritime Women .. + 00' 07'' 53 - - 16
53 64  Druyts, Jessy 25  Belgium + 00' 07'' 54 - - -
54 124  Cobb, Alice 23  Team Tibco-Silicon Valle.. + 00' 07'' 55 - 2 -
55 273  Sadlecka, Magdalena 37  TKK Pacific-Nestlé Fitne.. + 00' 07'' 56 - - -
56 44  Traxler, Gabrielle 21  Charente-Maritime Women .. + 00' 07'' 57 - - 17
57 54  Sicot, Marion 27  Doltcini-Van Eyck Sport .. + 00' 07'' 58 - - -
58 123  Newsom, Emily 35  Team Tibco-Silicon Valle.. + 00' 07'' 59 - - -
59 13  Lang, Mae 23  MEXX-Watersley Internati.. + 00' 07'' 60 - - -
60 53  Reis, Daniela 26  Doltcini-Van Eyck Sport .. + 00' 07'' 61 - - -
61 233  Humelt, Weronika 21  Mat Atom Deweloper + 00' 07'' 62 - - 18
62 25  Wadsworth, Emily 19  Andy Schleck Cycles Immo.. + 00' 07'' 63 - - 19
63 254  Umutzhanova, Makhabbat 24  Kazakhstan + 00' 07'' 64 - - -
64 191  Lorvik, Ingrid 33  Hitec Products-Birk Sport + 00' 07'' 65 - - -
65 5  Korvasová, Tereza 23  Team Dukla Praha Women + 00' 07'' 66 - - -
66 171  Syradoeva, Margarita 24  Sestroretsk-Petrogradets + 00' 07'' 67 - - -
67 126  Dixon, Danielle 27  Team Tibco-Silicon Valle.. + 00' 07'' 68 - - -
68 136  Zanner, Beate 36  Maxx-Solar Lindig + 00' 07'' 69 - - -
69 95  Verschelden, Nathalie 24  Jos Feron Ladies Force + 00' 07'' 70 - - -
70 161  Peperkamp, Esmée 21  Loving Potatoes-Sunweb + 00' 07'' 71 - - 20
71 43  Abgrall, Noemie 19  Charente-Maritime Women .. + 00' 07'' 72 - - 21
72 131  Fischer, Lisa 25  Maxx-Solar Lindig + 00' 07'' 21 19 - -
73 112  Betz, Svenja 23  Wheel Divas Cycling Team + 00' 07'' 73 - - -
74 221  Sharha, Olena 32  Ukraine + 00' 07'' 74 - - -
75 116  Perekitko, Karolina 20  Wheel Divas Cycling Team + 00' 07'' 75 - - 22
76 172  Kirillova, Polina 21  Sestroretsk-Petrogradets + 00' 07'' 76 - - 23
77 114  Baidak, Anna 18  Wheel Divas Cycling Team + 00' 07'' 77 - - 24
78 146  Hoogland, Rixt 24  NWVG-uplus + 00' 07'' 78 - - -
79 26  Ellis, Isabel 19  Andy Schleck Cycles Immo.. + 00' 07'' 79 - - 25
80 142  Oosterwoud, Wendy 23  NWVG-uplus + 00' 07'' 80 - - -
81 132  Luca, Eva 19  Maxx-Solar Lindig + 00' 07'' 81 - - 26
82 125  Gardner, Illi 19  Team Tibco-Silicon Valle.. + 00' 07'' 82 - - 27
83 134  Schulz, Tina 20  Maxx-Solar Lindig + 00' 07'' 83 - - 28
84 103  Forster, Alana 33  Mike Greer Homes Women's.. + 00' 07'' 84 - - -
85 115  Jandová, Veronika 17  Wheel Divas Cycling Team + 00' 07'' 85 - - 29
86 193  Kielland Bjerk, Thale 18  Hitec Products-Birk Sport + 00' 07'' 86 - - 30
87 206  Alphen, Aniek van van 20  Kleur Op Maat-BNS technics + 00' 31'' 87 - - 31
88 15  McMullen, Rylee 23  MEXX-Watersley Internati.. + 00' 34'' 88 - - -
89 74  Almeida, Sophie 23  Team Feminin Auvergne-Rh.. + 00' 35'' 89 - - -
90 154  Burch, Selina 22  Re/Max Cycling Team + 00' 56'' 90 - - 32
91 152  Buri, Fabienne 20  Re/Max Cycling Team + 00' 56'' 91 - - 33
92 113  Krahl, Judith 17  Wheel Divas Cycling Team + 00' 56'' 92 - - 34
93 75  Weingarten, Audrey 18  Team Feminin Auvergne-Rh.. + 00' 56'' 93 - - 35
94 156  Weiss, Sandra 28  Re/Max Cycling Team + 00' 56'' 94 - - -
95 224  Melnichuk, Viktoria 21  Ukraine + 02' 54'' 95 - - 36
96 274  Kumięga, Karolina 20  TKK Pacific-Nestlé Fitne.. + 02' 54'' 96 - - 37
97 266  Krylova, Seda 24  Russia + 02' 54'' 97 - - -
98 282  Leeuwen, Marianne van.. 50  Team Noord-Holland + 02' 54'' 98 - - -
99 73  Curinier, Léa 18  Team Feminin Auvergne-Rh.. + 02' 54'' 99 - - 38
100 36  Paul, Stefanie 33  Team Stuttgart + 02' 54'' 100 - - -
101 284  Hughes, Gwenno 19  Team Noord-Holland + 02' 54'' 101 - - 39
102 143  Pellikaan, Nynke 24  NWVG-uplus + 02' 54'' 102 - - -
103 205  Van Eynde, Fien 20  Kleur Op Maat-BNS technics + 02' 54'' 103 - - 40
104 275  Borowiecka, Barbara 23  TKK Pacific-Nestlé Fitne.. + 02' 54'' 104 - - -
105 215  Coljé, Maaike 22  Restore Cycling Team + 02' 54'' 105 - - 41
106 181  Kool, Charlotte 20  GRC Jan van Arckel + 02' 54'' 106 - - 42
107 225  Yaroshenko, Viktoria 19  Ukraine + 04' 27'' 107 - - 43
108 32  Fandel, Hannah 23  Team Stuttgart + 04' 30'' 108 - - -
109 165  Deursen, Renee van van 26  Loving Potatoes-Sunweb + 04' 30'' 109 - - -
110 175  Vinogradova, Viktoria 19  Sestroretsk-Petrogradets + 04' 30'' 110 - - 44
111 11  Dehghan, Mandana 28  MEXX-Watersley Internati.. + 04' 30'' 111 - - -
112 141  Graaf, Anne Marijn va.. 32  NWVG-uplus + 04' 30'' 112 - - -
113 4  Janů, Kamila 18  Team Dukla Praha Women + 04' 30'' 113 - - 45
114 251  Sarkulova, Alina 19  Kazakhstan + 09' 38'' 114 - - 46
115 253  Potapova, Faina 22  Kazakhstan + 11' 56'' 115 - - -
116 271  Karasiewicz, Karolina 26  TKK Pacific-Nestlé Fitne.. + 12' 28'' 116 - - -
117 285  Boogaard, Emma 18  Team Noord-Holland + 12' 28'' 117 - - 47
118 102  Smith, Emma 19  Mike Greer Homes Women's.. + 12' 28'' 118 - - 48
119 93  Aernouts, Amber 18  Jos Feron Ladies Force + 12' 28'' 119 - - 49
120 213  Peet, Melissa van der.. 23  Restore Cycling Team + 12' 28'' 120 - - -
121 84  Loubkova, Ivana 39  Cyklotrener + 12' 28'' 121 - - -
122 235  Sowa, Karolina 23  Mat Atom Deweloper + 12' 28'' 122 - - -
123 61  Beckers, Isabelle 36  Belgium + 12' 28'' 123 - - -
124 166  Bakker, Berdine 31  Loving Potatoes-Sunweb + 12' 28'' 124 - - -
125 111  Klotz, Sandra 29  Wheel Divas Cycling Team + 12' 28'' 125 - - -
126 286  Besteman, Floor 23  Team Noord-Holland + 12' 28'' 126 - - -
127 281  Rozelaar, Pernilla va.. 22  Team Noord-Holland + 12' 28'' 127 - - -
128 201  Dobbelaere, Jana 23  Kleur Op Maat-BNS technics + 12' 28'' 128 - - -
129 163  Andersson, Emmy 31  Loving Potatoes-Sunweb + 12' 28'' 129 - - -
130 183  Bakker, Minke 22  GRC Jan van Arckel + 12' 28'' 130 - - 50
131 184  Schuitemaker, Lily 19  GRC Jan van Arckel + 12' 28'' 131 - - 51
132 212  Mostert, Inge 23  Restore Cycling Team + 12' 33'' 132 - - -
133 33  Heitzmann, Dorothea 18  Team Stuttgart + 12' 45'' 133 - - 52
134 252  Pachshenko, Svetlana 18  Kazakhstan + 15' 03'' 134 - - 53
135 164  Velden, Tessa van der.. 29  Loving Potatoes-Sunweb + 15' 05'' 135 - - -
136 83  Jonker, Kerry 23  Cyklotrener + 15' 05'' 136 - - -
137 211  Mercier, Elien 25  Restore Cycling Team + 16' 01'' 137 - - -
138 214  Miltenburg, Ilse 23  Restore Cycling Team + 16' 01'' 138 - - -
139 234  Kierat, Wiktoria 18  Mat Atom Deweloper + 16' 01'' 139 - - 54
140 264  Zurba, Irina 23  Russia + 16' 01'' 140 - - -
141 72  Eustache, Emeline 19  Team Feminin Auvergne-Rh.. + 16' 05'' 141 - - 55
142 204  Driesen, Sofie 30  Kleur Op Maat-BNS technics + 21' 35'' 142 - - -
143 22  Berkane, Sarah 18  Andy Schleck Cycles Immo.. + 30' 43'' 143 - - 56
144 255  Tolemissova, Assem 17  Kazakhstan + 30' 43'' 144 - - 57
145 105  Arbuckle, Libby 19  Mike Greer Homes Women's.. + 30' 43'' 145 - - 58
146 236  Bacinska, Agnieszka 37  Mat Atom Deweloper + 30' 43'' 146 - - -
147 21  Heřmanovská, Hana 19  Andy Schleck Cycles Immo.. + 30' 43'' 147 - - 59
148 85  Giergielova, Markéta 39  Cyklotrener + 30' 43'' 148 - - -
149 81  Marschnerova, Viktoria 20  Cyklotrener + 30' 43'' 149 - - 60
150 276  Pastuszek, Paulina 18  TKK Pacific-Nestlé Fitne.. + 35' 52'' 150 - - 61
151 96  Stockman, Julie 19  Jos Feron Ladies Force + 38' 08'' 151 - - 62
152 203  Kowalska, Aleksandra 19  Kleur Op Maat-BNS technics + 45' 42'' 152 - - 63
153 144  Schoonewille, Yvet 19  NWVG-uplus + 49' 38'' 153 - - 64
154 71  Paret-Peintre, Maéva 19  Team Feminin Auvergne-Rh.. + 49' 38'' 154 - - 65
155 82  Marschnerova, Adriana 20  Cyklotrener + 55' 04'' 155 - - 66
DNF 24  Puskala, Viivi 20  Andy Schleck Cycles Immo..
DNF 185  Meistrok, Maaike 19  GRC Jan van Arckel
DNF 202  Van Loy, Tess 17  Kleur Op Maat-BNS technics
#  Team Time Sum #  Rider Age Time
1  Hitec Products-Birk Sport 9h 41' 51'' 31
1 192  Tagliaferro, Marta 29 3h 13' 57''
14 196  Heine, Vita 34 3h 13' 57''
16 194  Gåskjenn, Ingvild 21 3h 13' 57''
2  Jos Feron Ladies Force 9h 41' 58'' 35
2 94  Hannes, Kaat 27 3h 13' 57''
9 91  Burg, Nancy van der 27 3h 13' 57''
24 92  Ehrberg, Liisa 30 3h 14' 04''
3  MEXX-Watersley International.. 9h 41' 58'' 66
13 12  Ehrler, Désirée 27 3h 13' 57''
15 16  Inghelbrecht, Sarah 26 3h 13' 57''
38 14  MacGregor, Bronwyn 36 3h 14' 04''
4  Belgium 9h 42' 05'' 49
5 63  Demey, Valerie 25 3h 13' 57''
21 65  Duyck, Ann-Sophie 31 3h 14' 04''
23 66  Meertens, Lone 21 3h 14' 04''
5  Russia 9h 42' 05'' 60
4 265  Mekhtieva, Gyunel 20 3h 13' 57''
22 262  Kasenova, Karina 21 3h 14' 04''
34 263  Klimova, Diana 22 3h 14' 04''
6  Doltcini-Van Eyck Sport Wome.. 9h 42' 05'' 75
18 56  Vandenbulcke, Jesse 23 3h 13' 57''
26 55  Docx, Mieke 23 3h 14' 04''
31 51  Eraud, Severine 24 3h 14' 04''
7  Charente-Maritime Women Cycl.. 9h 42' 05'' 98
7 42  Quiniou, Marine 25 3h 13' 57''
39 41  Allin, Pauline 24 3h 14' 04''
52 45  Lahaye, Lucie 21 3h 14' 04''
8  Mat Atom Deweloper 9h 42' 05'' 100
10 231  Wilkos, Katarzyna 25 3h 13' 57''
29 232  Brezna, Monika 27 3h 14' 04''
61 233  Humelt, Weronika 21 3h 14' 04''
9  Team Tibco-Silicon Valley Bank 9h 42' 05'' 109
8 122  Chapman, Brodie 28 3h 13' 57''
47 121  Albrecht, Lex 32 3h 14' 04''
54 124  Cobb, Alice 23 3h 14' 04''
10  Sestroretsk-Petrogradets 9h 42' 05'' 110
17 173  Chernyshova, Galina 25 3h 13' 57''
27 174  Ivanova, Irina 21 3h 14' 04''
66 171  Syradoeva, Margarita 24 3h 14' 04''
11  Maxx-Solar Lindig 9h 42' 05'' 120
6 135  Stock, Gudrun 24 3h 13' 57''
46 133  Schiff, Carolin 33 3h 14' 04''
68 136  Zanner, Beate 36 3h 14' 04''
12  Ukraine 9h 42' 12'' 111
33 226  Kononenko, Valeriya 29 3h 14' 04''
37 222  Shekel, Olha 25 3h 14' 04''
41 223  Ivaniuk, Maryna 28 3h 14' 04''
13  Team Dukla Praha Women 9h 42' 12'' 131
32 6  Bajgerová, Nikola 22 3h 14' 04''
49 1  Machačová, Jarmila 33 3h 14' 04''
50 2  Ungermanová, Elizabeth 20 3h 14' 04''
14  Re/Max Cycling Team 9h 42' 12'' 139
43 155  Stienen, Jutta 46 3h 14' 04''
45 151  Adrian, Vera 25 3h 14' 04''
51 153  Eicher, Marcia 49 3h 14' 04''
15  Mike Greer Homes Women's Cyc.. 9h 42' 12'' 145
25 106  Fisher-Black, Niamh 18 3h 14' 04''
36 101  O'Brien, Connie 18 3h 14' 04''
84 103  Forster, Alana 33 3h 14' 04''
16  Wheel Divas Cycling Team 9h 42' 12'' 225
73 112  Betz, Svenja 23 3h 14' 04''
75 116  Perekitko, Karolina 20 3h 14' 04''
77 114  Baidak, Anna 18 3h 14' 04''
17  Team Feminin Auvergne-Rhone-.. 9h 43' 29'' 217
35 76  Asencio, Laura 21 3h 14' 04''
89 74  Almeida, Sophie 23 3h 14' 32''
93 75  Weingarten, Audrey 18 3h 14' 53''
18  GRC Jan van Arckel 9h 44' 52'' 128
3 182  Kuijpers, Evy 24 3h 13' 57''
19 186  Meistrok, Susanne 19 3h 14' 04''
106 181  Kool, Charlotte 20 3h 16' 51''
19  TKK Pacific-Nestlé Fitness C.. 9h 44' 52'' 162
11 272  Nerlo, Aurela 21 3h 13' 57''
55 273  Sadlecka, Magdalena 37 3h 14' 04''
96 274  Kumięga, Karolina 20 3h 16' 51''
20  Team Stuttgart 9h 44' 59'' 168
20 35  Robb, Lisa 28 3h 14' 04''
48 34  Hechler, Katharina 19 3h 14' 04''
100 36  Paul, Stefanie 33 3h 16' 51''
21  NWVG-uplus 9h 44' 59'' 260
78 146  Hoogland, Rixt 24 3h 14' 04''
80 142  Oosterwoud, Wendy 23 3h 14' 04''
102 143  Pellikaan, Nynke 24 3h 16' 51''
22  Loving Potatoes-Sunweb 9h 46' 28'' 191
12 162  Georgi, Pfeiffer 18 3h 13' 57''
70 161  Peperkamp, Esmée 21 3h 14' 04''
109 165  Deursen, Renee van 26 3h 18' 27''
23  Restore Cycling Team 9h 57' 20'' 253
28 216  Peetoom, Kirsten 30 3h 14' 04''
105 215  Coljé, Maaike 22 3h 16' 51''
120 213  Peet, Melissa van der 23 3h 26' 25''
24  Kleur Op Maat-BNS technics 9h 57' 44'' 318
87 206  Alphen, Aniek van 20 3h 14' 28''
103 205  Van Eynde, Fien 20 3h 16' 51''
128 201  Dobbelaere, Jana 23 3h 26' 25''
25  Team Noord-Holland 10h 00' 07'' 316
98 282  Leeuwen, Marianne van 50 3h 16' 51''
101 284  Hughes, Gwenno 19 3h 16' 51''
117 285  Boogaard, Emma 18 3h 26' 25''
26  Kazakhstan 10h 03' 32'' 292
63 254  Umutzhanova, Makhabbat 24 3h 14' 04''
114 251  Sarkulova, Alina 19 3h 23' 35''
115 253  Potapova, Faina 22 3h 25' 53''
27  Cyklotrener 10h 09' 31'' 297
40 86  Wightman, Kate 25 3h 14' 04''
121 84  Loubkova, Ivana 39 3h 26' 25''
136 83  Jonker, Kerry 23 3h 29' 02''
28  Andy Schleck Cycles Immo Losch 10h 12' 48'' 284
62 25  Wadsworth, Emily 19 3h 14' 04''
79 26  Ellis, Isabel 19 3h 14' 04''
143 22  Berkane, Sarah 18 3h 44' 40''
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 192  Tagliaferro, Marta 29  Hitec Products-Birk Sport 3h 13' 45''
2 94  Hannes, Kaat 27  Jos Feron Ladies Force 3h 13' 51'' + 00' 06''
3 182  Kuijpers, Evy 24  GRC Jan van Arckel 3h 13' 53'' + 00' 08''
4 135  Stock, Gudrun 24  Maxx-Solar Lindig 3h 13' 54'' + 00' 09''
5 194  Gåskjenn, Ingvild 21  Hitec Products-Birk Sport 3h 13' 55'' + 00' 10''
6 265  Mekhtieva, Gyunel 20  Russia 3h 13' 57'' + 00' 12''
7 63  Demey, Valerie 25  Belgium 3h 13' 57'' + 00' 12''
8 42  Quiniou, Marine 25  Charente-Maritime Women .. 3h 13' 57'' + 00' 12''
9 122  Chapman, Brodie 28  Team Tibco-Silicon Valle.. 3h 13' 57'' + 00' 12''
10 91  Burg, Nancy van der 27  Jos Feron Ladies Force 3h 13' 57'' + 00' 12''
11 231  Wilkos, Katarzyna 25  Mat Atom Deweloper 3h 13' 57'' + 00' 12''
12 272  Nerlo, Aurela 21  TKK Pacific-Nestlé Fitne.. 3h 13' 57'' + 00' 12''
13 162  Georgi, Pfeiffer 18  Loving Potatoes-Sunweb 3h 13' 57'' + 00' 12''
14 12  Ehrler, Désirée 27  MEXX-Watersley Internati.. 3h 13' 57'' + 00' 12''
15 196  Heine, Vita 34  Hitec Products-Birk Sport 3h 13' 57'' + 00' 12''
16 16  Inghelbrecht, Sarah 26  MEXX-Watersley Internati.. 3h 13' 57'' + 00' 12''
17 173  Chernyshova, Galina 25  Sestroretsk-Petrogradets 3h 13' 57'' + 00' 12''
18 56  Vandenbulcke, Jesse 23  Doltcini-Van Eyck Sport .. 3h 13' 57'' + 00' 12''
19 174  Ivanova, Irina 21  Sestroretsk-Petrogradets 3h 14' 01'' + 00' 16''
20 263  Klimova, Diana 22  Russia 3h 14' 03'' + 00' 18''
21 131  Fischer, Lisa 25  Maxx-Solar Lindig 3h 14' 03'' + 00' 18''
22 186  Meistrok, Susanne 19  GRC Jan van Arckel 3h 14' 04'' + 00' 19''
23 35  Robb, Lisa 28  Team Stuttgart 3h 14' 04'' + 00' 19''
24 65  Duyck, Ann-Sophie 31  Belgium 3h 14' 04'' + 00' 19''
25 262  Kasenova, Karina 21  Russia 3h 14' 04'' + 00' 19''
26 66  Meertens, Lone 21  Belgium 3h 14' 04'' + 00' 19''
27 92  Ehrberg, Liisa 30  Jos Feron Ladies Force 3h 14' 04'' + 00' 19''
28 106  Fisher-Black, Niamh 18  Mike Greer Homes Women's.. 3h 14' 04'' + 00' 19''
29 55  Docx, Mieke 23  Doltcini-Van Eyck Sport .. 3h 14' 04'' + 00' 19''
30 216  Peetoom, Kirsten 30  Restore Cycling Team 3h 14' 04'' + 00' 19''
31 232  Brezna, Monika 27  Mat Atom Deweloper 3h 14' 04'' + 00' 19''
32 195  Lutro, Amalie 19  Hitec Products-Birk Sport 3h 14' 04'' + 00' 19''
33 51  Eraud, Severine 24  Doltcini-Van Eyck Sport .. 3h 14' 04'' + 00' 19''
34 6  Bajgerová, Nikola 22  Team Dukla Praha Women 3h 14' 04'' + 00' 19''
35 226  Kononenko, Valeriya 29  Ukraine 3h 14' 04'' + 00' 19''
36 76  Asencio, Laura 21  Team Feminin Auvergne-Rh.. 3h 14' 04'' + 00' 19''
37 101  O'Brien, Connie 18  Mike Greer Homes Women's.. 3h 14' 04'' + 00' 19''
38 222  Shekel, Olha 25  Ukraine 3h 14' 04'' + 00' 19''
39 14  MacGregor, Bronwyn 36  MEXX-Watersley Internati.. 3h 14' 04'' + 00' 19''
40 41  Allin, Pauline 24  Charente-Maritime Women .. 3h 14' 04'' + 00' 19''
41 86  Wightman, Kate 25  Cyklotrener 3h 14' 04'' + 00' 19''
42 223  Ivaniuk, Maryna 28  Ukraine 3h 14' 04'' + 00' 19''
43 52  Velzen, Bryony van 23  Doltcini-Van Eyck Sport .. 3h 14' 04'' + 00' 19''
44 155  Stienen, Jutta 46  Re/Max Cycling Team 3h 14' 04'' + 00' 19''
45 261  Oshurkova, Elizaveta 28  Russia 3h 14' 04'' + 00' 19''
46 151  Adrian, Vera 25  Re/Max Cycling Team 3h 14' 04'' + 00' 19''
47 133  Schiff, Carolin 33  Maxx-Solar Lindig 3h 14' 04'' + 00' 19''
48 121  Albrecht, Lex 32  Team Tibco-Silicon Valle.. 3h 14' 04'' + 00' 19''
49 34  Hechler, Katharina 19  Team Stuttgart 3h 14' 04'' + 00' 19''
50 1  Machačová, Jarmila 33  Team Dukla Praha Women 3h 14' 04'' + 00' 19''
51 2  Ungermanová, Elizabeth 20  Team Dukla Praha Women 3h 14' 04'' + 00' 19''
52 153  Eicher, Marcia 49  Re/Max Cycling Team 3h 14' 04'' + 00' 19''
53 45  Lahaye, Lucie 21  Charente-Maritime Women .. 3h 14' 04'' + 00' 19''
54 64  Druyts, Jessy 25  Belgium 3h 14' 04'' + 00' 19''
55 124  Cobb, Alice 23  Team Tibco-Silicon Valle.. 3h 14' 04'' + 00' 19''
56 273  Sadlecka, Magdalena 37  TKK Pacific-Nestlé Fitne.. 3h 14' 04'' + 00' 19''
57 44  Traxler, Gabrielle 21  Charente-Maritime Women .. 3h 14' 04'' + 00' 19''
58 54  Sicot, Marion 27  Doltcini-Van Eyck Sport .. 3h 14' 04'' + 00' 19''
59 123  Newsom, Emily 35  Team Tibco-Silicon Valle.. 3h 14' 04'' + 00' 19''
60 13  Lang, Mae 23  MEXX-Watersley Internati.. 3h 14' 04'' + 00' 19''
61 53  Reis, Daniela 26  Doltcini-Van Eyck Sport .. 3h 14' 04'' + 00' 19''
62 233  Humelt, Weronika 21  Mat Atom Deweloper 3h 14' 04'' + 00' 19''
63 25  Wadsworth, Emily 19  Andy Schleck Cycles Immo.. 3h 14' 04'' + 00' 19''
64 254  Umutzhanova, Makhabbat 24  Kazakhstan 3h 14' 04'' + 00' 19''
65 191  Lorvik, Ingrid 33  Hitec Products-Birk Sport 3h 14' 04'' + 00' 19''
66 5  Korvasová, Tereza 23  Team Dukla Praha Women 3h 14' 04'' + 00' 19''
67 171  Syradoeva, Margarita 24  Sestroretsk-Petrogradets 3h 14' 04'' + 00' 19''
68 126  Dixon, Danielle 27  Team Tibco-Silicon Valle.. 3h 14' 04'' + 00' 19''
69 136  Zanner, Beate 36  Maxx-Solar Lindig 3h 14' 04'' + 00' 19''
70 95  Verschelden, Nathalie 24  Jos Feron Ladies Force 3h 14' 04'' + 00' 19''
71 161  Peperkamp, Esmée 21  Loving Potatoes-Sunweb 3h 14' 04'' + 00' 19''
72 43  Abgrall, Noemie 19  Charente-Maritime Women .. 3h 14' 04'' + 00' 19''
73 112  Betz, Svenja 23  Wheel Divas Cycling Team 3h 14' 04'' + 00' 19''
74 221  Sharha, Olena 32  Ukraine 3h 14' 04'' + 00' 19''
75 116  Perekitko, Karolina 20  Wheel Divas Cycling Team 3h 14' 04'' + 00' 19''
76 172  Kirillova, Polina 21  Sestroretsk-Petrogradets 3h 14' 04'' + 00' 19''
77 114  Baidak, Anna 18  Wheel Divas Cycling Team 3h 14' 04'' + 00' 19''
78 146  Hoogland, Rixt 24  NWVG-uplus 3h 14' 04'' + 00' 19''
79 26  Ellis, Isabel 19  Andy Schleck Cycles Immo.. 3h 14' 04'' + 00' 19''
80 142  Oosterwoud, Wendy 23  NWVG-uplus 3h 14' 04'' + 00' 19''
81 132  Luca, Eva 19  Maxx-Solar Lindig 3h 14' 04'' + 00' 19''
82 125  Gardner, Illi 19  Team Tibco-Silicon Valle.. 3h 14' 04'' + 00' 19''
83 134  Schulz, Tina 20  Maxx-Solar Lindig 3h 14' 04'' + 00' 19''
84 103  Forster, Alana 33  Mike Greer Homes Women's.. 3h 14' 04'' + 00' 19''
85 115  Jandová, Veronika 17  Wheel Divas Cycling Team 3h 14' 04'' + 00' 19''
86 193  Kielland Bjerk, Thale 18  Hitec Products-Birk Sport 3h 14' 04'' + 00' 19''
87 206  Alphen, Aniek van 20  Kleur Op Maat-BNS technics 3h 14' 28'' + 00' 43''
88 15  McMullen, Rylee 23  MEXX-Watersley Internati.. 3h 14' 31'' + 00' 46''
89 74  Almeida, Sophie 23  Team Feminin Auvergne-Rh.. 3h 14' 32'' + 00' 47''
90 154  Burch, Selina 22  Re/Max Cycling Team 3h 14' 53'' + 01' 08''
91 152  Buri, Fabienne 20  Re/Max Cycling Team 3h 14' 53'' + 01' 08''
92 113  Krahl, Judith 17  Wheel Divas Cycling Team 3h 14' 53'' + 01' 08''
93 75  Weingarten, Audrey 18  Team Feminin Auvergne-Rh.. 3h 14' 53'' + 01' 08''
94 156  Weiss, Sandra 28  Re/Max Cycling Team 3h 14' 53'' + 01' 08''
95 224  Melnichuk, Viktoria 21  Ukraine 3h 16' 51'' + 03' 06''
96 274  Kumięga, Karolina 20  TKK Pacific-Nestlé Fitne.. 3h 16' 51'' + 03' 06''
97 266  Krylova, Seda 24  Russia 3h 16' 51'' + 03' 06''
98 282  Leeuwen, Marianne van 50  Team Noord-Holland 3h 16' 51'' + 03' 06''
99 73  Curinier, Léa 18  Team Feminin Auvergne-Rh.. 3h 16' 51'' + 03' 06''
100 36  Paul, Stefanie 33  Team Stuttgart 3h 16' 51'' + 03' 06''
101 284  Hughes, Gwenno 19  Team Noord-Holland 3h 16' 51'' + 03' 06''
102 143  Pellikaan, Nynke 24  NWVG-uplus 3h 16' 51'' + 03' 06''
103 205  Van Eynde, Fien 20  Kleur Op Maat-BNS technics 3h 16' 51'' + 03' 06''
104 275  Borowiecka, Barbara 23  TKK Pacific-Nestlé Fitne.. 3h 16' 51'' + 03' 06''
105 215  Coljé, Maaike 22  Restore Cycling Team 3h 16' 51'' + 03' 06''
106 181  Kool, Charlotte 20  GRC Jan van Arckel 3h 16' 51'' + 03' 06''
107 225  Yaroshenko, Viktoria 19  Ukraine 3h 18' 24'' + 04' 39''
108 32  Fandel, Hannah 23  Team Stuttgart 3h 18' 27'' + 04' 42''
109 165  Deursen, Renee van 26  Loving Potatoes-Sunweb 3h 18' 27'' + 04' 42''
110 175  Vinogradova, Viktoria 19  Sestroretsk-Petrogradets 3h 18' 27'' + 04' 42''
111 11  Dehghan, Mandana 28  MEXX-Watersley Internati.. 3h 18' 27'' + 04' 42''
112 141  Graaf, Anne Marijn van der 32  NWVG-uplus 3h 18' 27'' + 04' 42''
113 4  Janů, Kamila 18  Team Dukla Praha Women 3h 18' 27'' + 04' 42''
114 251  Sarkulova, Alina 19  Kazakhstan 3h 23' 35'' + 09' 50''
115 253  Potapova, Faina 22  Kazakhstan 3h 25' 53'' + 12' 08''
116 271  Karasiewicz, Karolina 26  TKK Pacific-Nestlé Fitne.. 3h 26' 25'' + 12' 40''
117 285  Boogaard, Emma 18  Team Noord-Holland 3h 26' 25'' + 12' 40''
118 102  Smith, Emma 19  Mike Greer Homes Women's.. 3h 26' 25'' + 12' 40''
119 93  Aernouts, Amber 18  Jos Feron Ladies Force 3h 26' 25'' + 12' 40''
120 213  Peet, Melissa van der 23  Restore Cycling Team 3h 26' 25'' + 12' 40''
121 84  Loubkova, Ivana 39  Cyklotrener 3h 26' 25'' + 12' 40''
122 235  Sowa, Karolina 23  Mat Atom Deweloper 3h 26' 25'' + 12' 40''
123 61  Beckers, Isabelle 36  Belgium 3h 26' 25'' + 12' 40''
124 166  Bakker, Berdine 31  Loving Potatoes-Sunweb 3h 26' 25'' + 12' 40''
125 111  Klotz, Sandra 29  Wheel Divas Cycling Team 3h 26' 25'' + 12' 40''
126 286  Besteman, Floor 23  Team Noord-Holland 3h 26' 25'' + 12' 40''
127 281  Rozelaar, Pernilla van 22  Team Noord-Holland 3h 26' 25'' + 12' 40''
128 201  Dobbelaere, Jana 23  Kleur Op Maat-BNS technics 3h 26' 25'' + 12' 40''
129 163  Andersson, Emmy 31  Loving Potatoes-Sunweb 3h 26' 25'' + 12' 40''
130 183  Bakker, Minke 22  GRC Jan van Arckel 3h 26' 25'' + 12' 40''
131 184  Schuitemaker, Lily 19  GRC Jan van Arckel 3h 26' 25'' + 12' 40''
132 212  Mostert, Inge 23  Restore Cycling Team 3h 26' 30'' + 12' 45''
133 33  Heitzmann, Dorothea 18  Team Stuttgart 3h 26' 42'' + 12' 57''
134 252  Pachshenko, Svetlana 18  Kazakhstan 3h 29' 00'' + 15' 15''
135 164  Velden, Tessa van der 29  Loving Potatoes-Sunweb 3h 29' 02'' + 15' 17''
136 83  Jonker, Kerry 23  Cyklotrener 3h 29' 02'' + 15' 17''
137 211  Mercier, Elien 25  Restore Cycling Team 3h 29' 58'' + 16' 13''
138 214  Miltenburg, Ilse 23  Restore Cycling Team 3h 29' 58'' + 16' 13''
139 234  Kierat, Wiktoria 18  Mat Atom Deweloper 3h 29' 58'' + 16' 13''
140 264  Zurba, Irina 23  Russia 3h 29' 58'' + 16' 13''
141 72  Eustache, Emeline 19  Team Feminin Auvergne-Rh.. 3h 30' 02'' + 16' 17''
142 204  Driesen, Sofie 30  Kleur Op Maat-BNS technics 3h 35' 32'' + 21' 47''
143 22  Berkane, Sarah 18  Andy Schleck Cycles Immo.. 3h 44' 40'' + 30' 55''
144 255  Tolemissova, Assem 17  Kazakhstan 3h 44' 40'' + 30' 55''
145 105  Arbuckle, Libby 19  Mike Greer Homes Women's.. 3h 44' 40'' + 30' 55''
146 236  Bacinska, Agnieszka 37  Mat Atom Deweloper 3h 44' 40'' + 30' 55''
147 21  Heřmanovská, Hana 19  Andy Schleck Cycles Immo.. 3h 44' 40'' + 30' 55''
148 85  Giergielova, Markéta 39  Cyklotrener 3h 44' 40'' + 30' 55''
149 81  Marschnerova, Viktoria 20  Cyklotrener 3h 44' 40'' + 30' 55''
150 276  Pastuszek, Paulina 18  TKK Pacific-Nestlé Fitne.. 3h 49' 49'' + 36' 04''
151 96  Stockman, Julie 19  Jos Feron Ladies Force 3h 52' 05'' + 38' 20''
152 203  Kowalska, Aleksandra 19  Kleur Op Maat-BNS technics 3h 59' 39'' + 45' 54''
153 144  Schoonewille, Yvet 19  NWVG-uplus 4h 03' 35'' + 49' 50''
154 71  Paret-Peintre, Maéva 19  Team Feminin Auvergne-Rh.. 4h 03' 35'' + 49' 50''
155 82  Marschnerova, Adriana 20  Cyklotrener 4h 09' 01'' + 55' 16''
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 192  Tagliaferro, Marta 29  Hitec Products-Birk Sport 27 pts
2 94  Hannes, Kaat 27  Jos Feron Ladies Force 20 pts -7 pts
3 182  Kuijpers, Evy 24  GRC Jan van Arckel 16 pts -11 pts
4 265  Mekhtieva, Gyunel 20  Russia 14 pts -13 pts
5 135  Stock, Gudrun 24  Maxx-Solar Lindig 13 pts -14 pts
6 63  Demey, Valerie 25  Belgium 12 pts -15 pts
7 42  Quiniou, Marine 25  Charente-Maritime Women .. 9 pts -18 pts
8 122  Chapman, Brodie 28  Team Tibco-Silicon Valle.. 8 pts -19 pts
9 91  Burg, Nancy van der 27  Jos Feron Ladies Force 7 pts -20 pts
10 231  Wilkos, Katarzyna 25  Mat Atom Deweloper 6 pts -21 pts
11 272  Nerlo, Aurela 21  TKK Pacific-Nestlé Fitne.. 5 pts -22 pts
12 162  Georgi, Pfeiffer 18  Loving Potatoes-Sunweb 4 pts -23 pts
13 12  Ehrler, Désirée 27  MEXX-Watersley Internati.. 3 pts -24 pts
14 174  Ivanova, Irina 21  Sestroretsk-Petrogradets 3 pts -24 pts
15 194  Gåskjenn, Ingvild 21  Hitec Products-Birk Sport 2 pts -25 pts
16 196  Heine, Vita 34  Hitec Products-Birk Sport 2 pts -25 pts
17 16  Inghelbrecht, Sarah 26  MEXX-Watersley Internati.. 1 pts -26 pts
18 263  Klimova, Diana 22  Russia 1 pts -26 pts
19 131  Fischer, Lisa 25  Maxx-Solar Lindig 1 pts -26 pts
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 91  Burg, Nancy van der 27  Jos Feron Ladies Force 10 pts
2 124  Cobb, Alice 23  Team Tibco-Silicon Valle.. 4 pts -6 pts
3 222  Shekel, Olha 25  Ukraine 3 pts -7 pts
4 106  Fisher-Black, Niamh 18  Mike Greer Homes Women's.. 2 pts -8 pts
5 133  Schiff, Carolin 33  Maxx-Solar Lindig 2 pts -8 pts
6 196  Heine, Vita 34  Hitec Products-Birk Sport 1 pts -9 pts
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 194  Gåskjenn, Ingvild 21  Hitec Products-Birk Sport 3h 13' 55''
2 265  Mekhtieva, Gyunel 20  Russia 3h 13' 57'' + 00' 02''
3 272  Nerlo, Aurela 21  TKK Pacific-Nestlé Fitne.. 3h 13' 57'' + 00' 02''
4 162  Georgi, Pfeiffer 18  Loving Potatoes-Sunweb 3h 13' 57'' + 00' 02''
5 174  Ivanova, Irina 21  Sestroretsk-Petrogradets 3h 14' 01'' + 00' 06''
6 186  Meistrok, Susanne 19  GRC Jan van Arckel 3h 14' 04'' + 00' 09''
7 262  Kasenova, Karina 21  Russia 3h 14' 04'' + 00' 09''
8 66  Meertens, Lone 21  Belgium 3h 14' 04'' + 00' 09''
9 106  Fisher-Black, Niamh 18  Mike Greer Homes Women's.. 3h 14' 04'' + 00' 09''
10 195  Lutro, Amalie 19  Hitec Products-Birk Sport 3h 14' 04'' + 00' 09''
11 6  Bajgerová, Nikola 22  Team Dukla Praha Women 3h 14' 04'' + 00' 09''
12 76  Asencio, Laura 21  Team Feminin Auvergne-Rh.. 3h 14' 04'' + 00' 09''
13 101  O'Brien, Connie 18  Mike Greer Homes Women's.. 3h 14' 04'' + 00' 09''
14 34  Hechler, Katharina 19  Team Stuttgart 3h 14' 04'' + 00' 09''
15 2  Ungermanová, Elizabeth 20  Team Dukla Praha Women 3h 14' 04'' + 00' 09''
16 45  Lahaye, Lucie 21  Charente-Maritime Women .. 3h 14' 04'' + 00' 09''
17 44  Traxler, Gabrielle 21  Charente-Maritime Women .. 3h 14' 04'' + 00' 09''
18 233  Humelt, Weronika 21  Mat Atom Deweloper 3h 14' 04'' + 00' 09''
19 25  Wadsworth, Emily 19  Andy Schleck Cycles Immo.. 3h 14' 04'' + 00' 09''
20 161  Peperkamp, Esmée 21  Loving Potatoes-Sunweb 3h 14' 04'' + 00' 09''
21 43  Abgrall, Noemie 19  Charente-Maritime Women .. 3h 14' 04'' + 00' 09''
22 116  Perekitko, Karolina 20  Wheel Divas Cycling Team 3h 14' 04'' + 00' 09''
23 172  Kirillova, Polina 21  Sestroretsk-Petrogradets 3h 14' 04'' + 00' 09''
24 114  Baidak, Anna 18  Wheel Divas Cycling Team 3h 14' 04'' + 00' 09''
25 26  Ellis, Isabel 19  Andy Schleck Cycles Immo.. 3h 14' 04'' + 00' 09''
26 132  Luca, Eva 19  Maxx-Solar Lindig 3h 14' 04'' + 00' 09''
27 125  Gardner, Illi 19  Team Tibco-Silicon Valle.. 3h 14' 04'' + 00' 09''
28 134  Schulz, Tina 20  Maxx-Solar Lindig 3h 14' 04'' + 00' 09''
29 115  Jandová, Veronika 17  Wheel Divas Cycling Team 3h 14' 04'' + 00' 09''
30 193  Kielland Bjerk, Thale 18  Hitec Products-Birk Sport 3h 14' 04'' + 00' 09''
31 206  Alphen, Aniek van 20  Kleur Op Maat-BNS technics 3h 14' 28'' + 00' 33''
32 154  Burch, Selina 22  Re/Max Cycling Team 3h 14' 53'' + 00' 58''
33 152  Buri, Fabienne 20  Re/Max Cycling Team 3h 14' 53'' + 00' 58''
34 113  Krahl, Judith 17  Wheel Divas Cycling Team 3h 14' 53'' + 00' 58''
35 75  Weingarten, Audrey 18  Team Feminin Auvergne-Rh.. 3h 14' 53'' + 00' 58''
36 224  Melnichuk, Viktoria 21  Ukraine 3h 16' 51'' + 02' 56''
37 274  Kumięga, Karolina 20  TKK Pacific-Nestlé Fitne.. 3h 16' 51'' + 02' 56''
38 73  Curinier, Léa 18  Team Feminin Auvergne-Rh.. 3h 16' 51'' + 02' 56''
39 284  Hughes, Gwenno 19  Team Noord-Holland 3h 16' 51'' + 02' 56''
40 205  Van Eynde, Fien 20  Kleur Op Maat-BNS technics 3h 16' 51'' + 02' 56''
41 215  Coljé, Maaike 22  Restore Cycling Team 3h 16' 51'' + 02' 56''
42 181  Kool, Charlotte 20  GRC Jan van Arckel 3h 16' 51'' + 02' 56''
43 225  Yaroshenko, Viktoria 19  Ukraine 3h 18' 24'' + 04' 29''
44 175  Vinogradova, Viktoria 19  Sestroretsk-Petrogradets 3h 18' 27'' + 04' 32''
45 4  Janů, Kamila 18  Team Dukla Praha Women 3h 18' 27'' + 04' 32''
46 251  Sarkulova, Alina 19  Kazakhstan 3h 23' 35'' + 09' 40''
47 285  Boogaard, Emma 18  Team Noord-Holland 3h 26' 25'' + 12' 30''
48 102  Smith, Emma 19  Mike Greer Homes Women's.. 3h 26' 25'' + 12' 30''
49 93  Aernouts, Amber 18  Jos Feron Ladies Force 3h 26' 25'' + 12' 30''
50 183  Bakker, Minke 22  GRC Jan van Arckel 3h 26' 25'' + 12' 30''
51 184  Schuitemaker, Lily 19  GRC Jan van Arckel 3h 26' 25'' + 12' 30''
52 33  Heitzmann, Dorothea 18  Team Stuttgart 3h 26' 42'' + 12' 47''
53 252  Pachshenko, Svetlana 18  Kazakhstan 3h 29' 00'' + 15' 05''
54 234  Kierat, Wiktoria 18  Mat Atom Deweloper 3h 29' 58'' + 16' 03''
55 72  Eustache, Emeline 19  Team Feminin Auvergne-Rh.. 3h 30' 02'' + 16' 07''
56 22  Berkane, Sarah 18  Andy Schleck Cycles Immo.. 3h 44' 40'' + 30' 45''
57 255  Tolemissova, Assem 17  Kazakhstan 3h 44' 40'' + 30' 45''
58 105  Arbuckle, Libby 19  Mike Greer Homes Women's.. 3h 44' 40'' + 30' 45''
59 21  Heřmanovská, Hana 19  Andy Schleck Cycles Immo.. 3h 44' 40'' + 30' 45''
60 81  Marschnerova, Viktoria 20  Cyklotrener 3h 44' 40'' + 30' 45''
61 276  Pastuszek, Paulina 18  TKK Pacific-Nestlé Fitne.. 3h 49' 49'' + 35' 54''
62 96  Stockman, Julie 19  Jos Feron Ladies Force 3h 52' 05'' + 38' 10''
63 203  Kowalska, Aleksandra 19  Kleur Op Maat-BNS technics 3h 59' 39'' + 45' 44''
64 144  Schoonewille, Yvet 19  NWVG-uplus 4h 03' 35'' + 49' 40''
65 71  Paret-Peintre, Maéva 19  Team Feminin Auvergne-Rh.. 4h 03' 35'' + 49' 40''
66 82  Marschnerova, Adriana 20  Cyklotrener 4h 09' 01'' + 55' 06''
#  Team Time Difference Rank +/-


© Wijnreder Media