Jiříkov - Jiříkov (104.2 km)

Route

 12 July 2019
 Profile  Intermediate stage
 Start  Jiříkov
 Finish  Jiříkov
 Distance  104.2 km  (64.7 mi)
 Speed  35.526 km/h  (22.075 mi/h)

Classifications

 Race jerseys after stage 2
 Chapman, Brodie (TIB) 6h 09' 46''
 Kuijpers, Evy (JVA) 36 points
 Burg, Nancy v.. (JFL) 17 points
 Gåskjenn, Ing.. (HPU) 6h 10' 28''
 

Results

Race
#  Rider Age  Team Time Bonus
1 122  Chapman, Brodie 28  Team Tibco-Silicon Valle.. 2h 55' 59'' 1 2 - -
2 182  Kuijpers, Evy 24  GRC Jan van Arckel + 00' 34'' 2 1 - -
3 52  Velzen, Bryony van van 23  Doltcini-Van Eyck Sport .. + 00' 34'' 16 9 - -
4 63  Demey, Valerie 25  Belgium + 00' 34'' 7 4 - -
5 194  Gåskjenn, Ingvild 21  Hitec Products-Birk Sport + 00' 34'' 6 10 - 1
6 231  Wilkos, Katarzyna 25  Mat Atom Deweloper + 00' 34'' 8 8 - -
7 162  Georgi, Pfeiffer 18  Loving Potatoes-Sunweb + 00' 34'' 10 11 - 3
8 76  Asencio, Laura 21  Team Feminin Auvergne-Rh.. + 00' 34'' 20 15 - 7
9 25  Wadsworth, Emily 19  Andy Schleck Cycles Immo.. + 00' 34'' 31 16 - 11
10 135  Stock, Gudrun 24  Maxx-Solar Lindig + 00' 34'' 5 6 - -
11 94  Hannes, Kaat 27  Jos Feron Ladies Force + 00' 34'' 3 5 - -
12 155  Stienen, Jutta 46  Re/Max Cycling Team + 00' 34'' 27 18 - -
13 265  Mekhtieva, Gyunel 20  Russia + 00' 34'' 9 7 - 2
14 222  Shekel, Olha 25  Ukraine + 00' 34'' 24 23 2 -
15 91  Burg, Nancy van der v.. 27  Jos Feron Ladies Force + 00' 34'' 11 14 1 -
16 174  Ivanova, Irina 21  Sestroretsk-Petrogradets + 00' 34'' 17 19 - 5
17 16  Inghelbrecht, Sarah 26  MEXX-Watersley Internati.. + 00' 34'' 12 24 - -
18 73  Curinier, Léa 18  Team Feminin Auvergne-Rh.. + 00' 34'' 51 - - 21
19 232  Brezna, Monika 27  Mat Atom Deweloper + 00' 34'' 22 - - -
20 196  Heine, Vita 34  Hitec Products-Birk Sport + 00' 34'' 4 13 5 -
21 205  Van Eynde, Fien 20  Kleur Op Maat-BNS technics + 00' 34'' 52 - - 22
22 51  Eraud, Severine 24  Doltcini-Van Eyck Sport .. + 00' 34'' 25 - - -
23 65  Duyck, Ann-Sophie 31  Belgium + 00' 34'' 21 - - -
24 173  Chernyshova, Galina 25  Sestroretsk-Petrogradets + 00' 34'' 13 - - -
25 92  Ehrberg, Liisa 30  Jos Feron Ladies Force + 00' 34'' 23 - - -
26 56  Vandenbulcke, Jesse 23  Doltcini-Van Eyck Sport .. + 00' 34'' 14 - - -
27 6  Bajgerová, Nikola 22  Team Dukla Praha Women + 00' 34'' 29 - - 9
28 55  Docx, Mieke 23  Doltcini-Van Eyck Sport .. + 00' 34'' 26 - - -
29 106  Fisher-Black, Niamh 18  Mike Greer Homes Women's.. + 00' 34'' 18 20 4 6
30 45  Lahaye, Lucie 21  Charente-Maritime Women .. + 00' 34'' 32 - - 12
31 116  Perekitko, Karolina 20  Wheel Divas Cycling Team + 00' 34'' 38 - - 15
32 206  Alphen, Aniek van van 20  Kleur Op Maat-BNS technics + 00' 34'' 50 - - 20
33 272  Nerlo, Aurela 21  TKK Pacific-Nestlé Fitne.. + 00' 34'' 15 17 - 4
34 26  Ellis, Isabel 19  Andy Schleck Cycles Immo.. + 00' 34'' 42 - - 16
35 175  Vinogradova, Viktoria 19  Sestroretsk-Petrogradets + 00' 34'' 70 - - 28
36 262  Kasenova, Karina 21  Russia + 00' 34'' 28 - - 8
37 193  Kielland Bjerk, Thale 18  Hitec Products-Birk Sport + 00' 34'' 46 - - 18
38 95  Verschelden, Nathalie 24  Jos Feron Ladies Force + 00' 34'' 39 - - -
39 191  Lorvik, Ingrid 33  Hitec Products-Birk Sport + 00' 34'' 37 - - -
40 36  Paul, Stefanie 33  Team Stuttgart + 00' 34'' 53 - - -
41 66  Meertens, Lone 21  Belgium + 00' 34'' 30 - - 10
42 153  Eicher, Marcia 49  Re/Max Cycling Team + 00' 34'' 34 - - -
43 235  Sowa, Karolina 23  Mat Atom Deweloper + 00' 34'' 93 - - -
44 5  Korvasová, Tereza 23  Team Dukla Praha Women + 00' 34'' 41 - - -
45 44  Traxler, Gabrielle 21  Charente-Maritime Women .. + 00' 34'' 36 - - 14
46 275  Borowiecka, Barbara 23  TKK Pacific-Nestlé Fitne.. + 00' 34'' 54 - - -
47 101  O'Brien, Connie 18  Mike Greer Homes Women's.. + 00' 34'' 33 - - 13
48 261  Oshurkova, Elizaveta 28  Russia + 00' 34'' 19 21 3 -
49 161  Peperkamp, Esmée 21  Loving Potatoes-Sunweb + 00' 34'' 43 - - 17
50 54  Sicot, Marion 27  Doltcini-Van Eyck Sport .. + 00' 34'' 40 - - -
51 1  Machačová, Jarmila 33  Team Dukla Praha Women + 00' 34'' 35 - - -
52 126  Dixon, Danielle 27  Team Tibco-Silicon Valle.. + 00' 34'' 44 - - -
53 136  Zanner, Beate 36  Maxx-Solar Lindig + 00' 34'' 45 - - -
54 172  Kirillova, Polina 21  Sestroretsk-Petrogradets + 00' 34'' 48 - - 19
55 221  Sharha, Olena 32  Ukraine + 00' 34'' 47 - - -
56 142  Oosterwoud, Wendy 23  NWVG-uplus + 00' 42'' 49 - - -
57 226  Kononenko, Valeriya 29  Ukraine + 03' 50'' 55 - - -
58 171  Syradoeva, Margarita 24  Sestroretsk-Petrogradets + 03' 50'' 56 - - -
59 186  Meistrok, Susanne 19  GRC Jan van Arckel + 04' 53'' 59 - - 23
60 35  Robb, Lisa 28  Team Stuttgart + 04' 53'' 60 - - -
61 132  Luca, Eva 19  Maxx-Solar Lindig + 04' 53'' 67 - - 25
62 216  Peetoom, Kirsten 30  Restore Cycling Team + 04' 53'' 61 - - -
63 12  Ehrler, Désirée 27  MEXX-Watersley Internati.. + 04' 53'' 57 22 - -
64 86  Wightman, Kate 25  Cyklotrener + 04' 53'' 62 - - -
65 273  Sadlecka, Magdalena 37  TKK Pacific-Nestlé Fitne.. + 04' 53'' 64 - - -
66 156  Weiss, Sandra 28  Re/Max Cycling Team + 04' 53'' 71 - - -
67 114  Baidak, Anna 18  Wheel Divas Cycling Team + 04' 53'' 68 - - 26
68 125  Gardner, Illi 19  Team Tibco-Silicon Valle.. + 04' 53'' 69 - - 27
69 123  Newsom, Emily 35  Team Tibco-Silicon Valle.. + 04' 53'' 66 - - -
70 154  Burch, Selina 22  Re/Max Cycling Team + 04' 53'' 72 - - 29
71 42  Quiniou, Marine 25  Charente-Maritime Women .. + 04' 53'' 58 12 - -
72 72  Eustache, Emeline 19  Team Feminin Auvergne-Rh.. + 04' 53'' 109 - - 47
73 14  MacGregor, Bronwyn 36  MEXX-Watersley Internati.. + 04' 53'' 63 - - -
74 2  Ungermanová, Elizabeth 20  Team Dukla Praha Women + 04' 53'' 65 - - 24
75 201  Dobbelaere, Jana 23  Kleur Op Maat-BNS technics + 04' 53'' 99 - - -
76 223  Ivaniuk, Maryna 28  Ukraine + 07' 55'' 74 - - -
77 15  McMullen, Rylee 23  MEXX-Watersley Internati.. + 07' 55'' 83 - - -
78 274  Kumięga, Karolina 20  TKK Pacific-Nestlé Fitne.. + 07' 55'' 87 - - 35
79 34  Hechler, Katharina 19  Team Stuttgart + 07' 55'' 76 - - 31
80 252  Pachshenko, Svetlana 18  Kazakhstan + 07' 55'' 111 - - 48
81 121  Albrecht, Lex 32  Team Tibco-Silicon Valle.. + 07' 55'' 77 - - -
82 225  Yaroshenko, Viktoria 20  Ukraine + 07' 55'' 90 - - 38
83 4  Janů, Kamila 18  Team Dukla Praha Women + 07' 55'' 91 - - 39
84 61  Beckers, Isabelle 36  Belgium + 07' 55'' 105 - - -
85 84  Loubkova, Ivana 39  Cyklotrener + 07' 55'' 104 - - -
86 152  Buri, Fabienne 20  Re/Max Cycling Team + 07' 55'' 85 - - 33
87 192  Tagliaferro, Marta 29  Hitec Products-Birk Sport + 07' 55'' 73 3 - -
88 64  Druyts, Jessy 25  Belgium + 07' 55'' 78 - - -
89 183  Bakker, Minke 22  GRC Jan van Arckel + 07' 55'' 108 - - 46
90 53  Reis, Daniela 26  Doltcini-Van Eyck Sport .. + 07' 55'' 79 - - -
91 195  Lutro, Amalie 19  Hitec Products-Birk Sport + 07' 55'' 75 - - 30
92 32  Fandel, Hannah 23  Team Stuttgart + 07' 55'' 92 - - -
93 102  Smith, Emma 19  Mike Greer Homes Women's.. + 07' 55'' 106 - - 44
94 74  Almeida, Sophie 23  Team Feminin Auvergne-Rh.. + 07' 55'' 84 - - -
95 112  Betz, Svenja 23  Wheel Divas Cycling Team + 07' 55'' 80 - - -
96 93  Aernouts, Amber 18  Jos Feron Ladies Force + 07' 55'' 107 - - 45
97 181  Kool, Charlotte 20  GRC Jan van Arckel + 07' 55'' 88 - - 36
98 215  Coljé, Maaike 22  Restore Cycling Team + 07' 55'' 89 - - 37
99 146  Hoogland, Rixt 24  NWVG-uplus + 07' 55'' 82 - - -
100 43  Abgrall, Noemie 19  Charente-Maritime Women .. + 07' 55'' 81 - - 32
101 75  Weingarten, Audrey 18  Team Feminin Auvergne-Rh.. + 07' 55'' 86 - - 34
102 214  Miltenburg, Ilse 23  Restore Cycling Team + 14' 16'' 120 - - -
103 166  Bakker, Berdine 31  Loving Potatoes-Sunweb + 14' 16'' 112 - - -
104 41  Allin, Pauline 24  Charente-Maritime Women .. + 14' 16'' 94 - - -
105 285  Boogaard, Emma 18  Team Noord-Holland + 14' 35'' 113 - - 49
106 134  Schulz, Tina 20  Maxx-Solar Lindig + 14' 35'' 97 - - 41
107 282  Leeuwen, Marianne van.. 50  Team Noord-Holland + 14' 35'' 101 - - -
108 233  Humelt, Weronika 21  Mat Atom Deweloper + 14' 35'' 95 - - 40
109 224  Melnichuk, Viktoria 21  Ukraine + 14' 35'' 100 - - 43
110 165  Deursen, Renee van van 26  Loving Potatoes-Sunweb + 14' 35'' 103 - - -
111 236  Bacinska, Agnieszka 37  Mat Atom Deweloper + 14' 35'' 130 - - -
112 143  Pellikaan, Nynke 24  NWVG-uplus + 14' 35'' 102 - - -
113 254  Umutzhanova, Makhabbat 24  Kazakhstan + 14' 35'' 96 - - -
114 163  Andersson, Emmy 31  Loving Potatoes-Sunweb + 14' 35'' 114 - - -
115 115  Jandová, Veronika 17  Wheel Divas Cycling Team + 14' 35'' 98 - - 42
116 281  Rozelaar, Pernilla va.. 22  Team Noord-Holland + 14' 35'' 115 - - -
117 184  Schuitemaker, Lily 19  GRC Jan van Arckel + 14' 35'' 116 - - 50
118 271  Karasiewicz, Karolina 26  TKK Pacific-Nestlé Fitne.. + 17' 42'' 119 - - -
119 251  Sarkulova, Alina 19  Kazakhstan + 20' 15'' 118 - - 51
120 164  Velden, Tessa van der.. 29  Loving Potatoes-Sunweb + 20' 42'' 125 - - -
121 234  Kierat, Wiktoria 18  Mat Atom Deweloper + 20' 42'' 127 - - 53
122 83  Jonker, Kerry 23  Cyklotrener + 20' 42'' 126 - - -
123 213  Peet, Melissa van der.. 23  Restore Cycling Team + 20' 42'' 122 - - -
124 21  Heřmanovská, Hana 19  Andy Schleck Cycles Immo.. + 20' 42'' 131 - - 54
125 71  Paret-Peintre, Maéva 19  Team Feminin Auvergne-Rh.. + 20' 42'' 134 - - 56
126 111  Klotz, Sandra 29  Wheel Divas Cycling Team + 20' 42'' 123 - - -
127 103  Forster, Alana 33  Mike Greer Homes Women's.. + 22' 46'' 110 - - -
128 211  Mercier, Elien 25  Restore Cycling Team + 24' 10'' 129 - - -
129 141  Graaf, Anne Marijn va.. 32  NWVG-uplus + 24' 10'' 117 - - -
130 212  Mostert, Inge 23  Restore Cycling Team + 24' 10'' 128 - - -
131 85  Giergielova, Markéta 39  Cyklotrener + 26' 37'' 132 - - -
132 11  Dehghan, Mandana 28  MEXX-Watersley Internati.. + 28' 31'' 121 - - -
133 113  Krahl, Judith 17  Wheel Divas Cycling Team + 32' 21'' 124 - - 52
134 276  Pastuszek, Paulina 18  TKK Pacific-Nestlé Fitne.. + 36' 14'' 135 - - 57
135 203  Kowalska, Aleksandra 19  Kleur Op Maat-BNS technics + 36' 45'' 137 - - 59
136 81  Marschnerova, Viktoria 20  Cyklotrener + 38' 06'' 133 - - 55
137 255  Tolemissova, Assem 17  Kazakhstan + 41' 47'' 136 - - 58
OTL 96  Stockman, Julie 19  Jos Feron Ladies Force + 55' 42''
OTL 82  Marschnerova, Adriana 20  Cyklotrener + 57' 12''
DNF 13  Lang, Mae 23  MEXX-Watersley Internati..
DNF 22  Berkane, Sarah 18  Andy Schleck Cycles Immo..
DNF 33  Heitzmann, Dorothea 18  Team Stuttgart
DNF 124  Cobb, Alice 23  Team Tibco-Silicon Valle..
DNF 131  Fischer, Lisa 25  Maxx-Solar Lindig
DNF 133  Schiff, Carolin 33  Maxx-Solar Lindig
DNF 144  Schoonewille, Yvet 19  NWVG-uplus
DNF 151  Adrian, Vera 25  Re/Max Cycling Team
DNF 204  Driesen, Sofie 30  Kleur Op Maat-BNS technics
DNF 253  Potapova, Faina 22  Kazakhstan
DNF 263  Klimova, Diana 22  Russia
DNF 264  Zurba, Irina 23  Russia
DNF 266  Krylova, Seda 24  Russia
DNF 284  Hughes, Gwenno 19  Team Noord-Holland
DNF 286  Besteman, Floor 23  Team Noord-Holland
DNS 105  Arbuckle, Libby 19  Mike Greer Homes Women's..
#  Team Time Sum #  Rider Age Time
1  Doltcini-Van Eyck Sport Wome.. 8h 49' 39'' 51
3 52  Velzen, Bryony van 23 2h 56' 33''
22 51  Eraud, Severine 24 2h 56' 33''
26 56  Vandenbulcke, Jesse 23 2h 56' 33''
2  Jos Feron Ladies Force 8h 49' 39'' 51
11 94  Hannes, Kaat 27 2h 56' 33''
15 91  Burg, Nancy van der 27 2h 56' 33''
25 92  Ehrberg, Liisa 30 2h 56' 33''
3  Hitec Products-Birk Sport 8h 49' 39'' 62
5 194  Gåskjenn, Ingvild 21 2h 56' 33''
20 196  Heine, Vita 34 2h 56' 33''
37 193  Kielland Bjerk, Thale 18 2h 56' 33''
4  Belgium 8h 49' 39'' 68
4 63  Demey, Valerie 25 2h 56' 33''
23 65  Duyck, Ann-Sophie 31 2h 56' 33''
41 66  Meertens, Lone 21 2h 56' 33''
5  Mat Atom Deweloper 8h 49' 39'' 68
6 231  Wilkos, Katarzyna 25 2h 56' 33''
19 232  Brezna, Monika 27 2h 56' 33''
43 235  Sowa, Karolina 23 2h 56' 33''
6  Sestroretsk-Petrogradets 8h 49' 39'' 75
16 174  Ivanova, Irina 21 2h 56' 33''
24 173  Chernyshova, Galina 25 2h 56' 33''
35 175  Vinogradova, Viktoria 19 2h 56' 33''
7  Russia 8h 49' 39'' 97
13 265  Mekhtieva, Gyunel 20 2h 56' 33''
36 262  Kasenova, Karina 21 2h 56' 33''
48 261  Oshurkova, Elizaveta 28 2h 56' 33''
8  Team Dukla Praha Women 8h 49' 39'' 122
27 6  Bajgerová, Nikola 22 2h 56' 33''
44 5  Korvasová, Tereza 23 2h 56' 33''
51 1  Machačová, Jarmila 33 2h 56' 33''
9  Ukraine 8h 52' 55'' 126
14 222  Shekel, Olha 25 2h 56' 33''
55 221  Sharha, Olena 32 2h 56' 33''
57 226  Kononenko, Valeriya 29 2h 59' 49''
10  Team Tibco-Silicon Valley Bank 8h 53' 24'' 121
1 122  Chapman, Brodie 28 2h 55' 59''
52 126  Dixon, Danielle 27 2h 56' 33''
68 125  Gardner, Illi 19 3h 00' 52''
11  Team Feminin Auvergne-Rhone-.. 8h 53' 58'' 98
8 76  Asencio, Laura 21 2h 56' 33''
18 73  Curinier, Léa 18 2h 56' 33''
72 72  Eustache, Emeline 19 3h 00' 52''
12  Re/Max Cycling Team 8h 53' 58'' 120
12 155  Stienen, Jutta 46 2h 56' 33''
42 153  Eicher, Marcia 49 2h 56' 33''
66 156  Weiss, Sandra 28 3h 00' 52''
13  Maxx-Solar Lindig 8h 53' 58'' 124
10 135  Stock, Gudrun 24 2h 56' 33''
53 136  Zanner, Beate 36 2h 56' 33''
61 132  Luca, Eva 19 3h 00' 52''
14  Kleur Op Maat-BNS technics 8h 53' 58'' 128
21 205  Van Eynde, Fien 20 2h 56' 33''
32 206  Alphen, Aniek van 20 2h 56' 33''
75 201  Dobbelaere, Jana 23 3h 00' 52''
15  TKK Pacific-Nestlé Fitness C.. 8h 53' 58'' 144
33 272  Nerlo, Aurela 21 2h 56' 33''
46 275  Borowiecka, Barbara 23 2h 56' 33''
65 273  Sadlecka, Magdalena 37 3h 00' 52''
16  Charente-Maritime Women Cycl.. 8h 53' 58'' 146
30 45  Lahaye, Lucie 21 2h 56' 33''
45 44  Traxler, Gabrielle 21 2h 56' 33''
71 42  Quiniou, Marine 25 3h 00' 52''
17  Mike Greer Homes Women's Cyc.. 8h 57' 00'' 169
29 106  Fisher-Black, Niamh 18 2h 56' 33''
47 101  O'Brien, Connie 18 2h 56' 33''
93 102  Smith, Emma 19 3h 03' 54''
18  MEXX-Watersley International.. 8h 58' 17'' 153
17 16  Inghelbrecht, Sarah 26 2h 56' 33''
63 12  Ehrler, Désirée 27 3h 00' 52''
73 14  MacGregor, Bronwyn 36 3h 00' 52''
19  GRC Jan van Arckel 9h 01' 19'' 150
2 182  Kuijpers, Evy 24 2h 56' 33''
59 186  Meistrok, Susanne 19 3h 00' 52''
89 183  Bakker, Minke 22 3h 03' 54''
20  Team Stuttgart 9h 01' 19'' 179
40 36  Paul, Stefanie 33 2h 56' 33''
60 35  Robb, Lisa 28 3h 00' 52''
79 34  Hechler, Katharina 19 3h 03' 54''
21  Wheel Divas Cycling Team 9h 01' 19'' 193
31 116  Perekitko, Karolina 20 2h 56' 33''
67 114  Baidak, Anna 18 3h 00' 52''
95 112  Betz, Svenja 23 3h 03' 54''
22  Loving Potatoes-Sunweb 9h 03' 21'' 159
7 162  Georgi, Pfeiffer 18 2h 56' 33''
49 161  Peperkamp, Esmée 21 2h 56' 33''
103 166  Bakker, Berdine 31 3h 10' 15''
23  Andy Schleck Cycles Immo Losch 9h 09' 47'' 167
9 25  Wadsworth, Emily 19 2h 56' 33''
34 26  Ellis, Isabel 19 2h 56' 33''
124 21  Heřmanovská, Hana 19 3h 16' 41''
24  NWVG-uplus 9h 11' 09'' 267
56 142  Oosterwoud, Wendy 23 2h 56' 41''
99 146  Hoogland, Rixt 24 3h 03' 54''
112 143  Pellikaan, Nynke 24 3h 10' 34''
25  Restore Cycling Team 9h 15' 01'' 262
62 216  Peetoom, Kirsten 30 3h 00' 52''
98 215  Coljé, Maaike 22 3h 03' 54''
102 214  Miltenburg, Ilse 23 3h 10' 15''
26  Cyklotrener 9h 21' 27'' 271
64 86  Wightman, Kate 25 3h 00' 52''
85 84  Loubkova, Ivana 39 3h 03' 54''
122 83  Jonker, Kerry 23 3h 16' 41''
27  Kazakhstan 9h 30' 42'' 312
80 252  Pachshenko, Svetlana 18 3h 03' 54''
113 254  Umutzhanova, Makhabbat 24 3h 10' 34''
119 251  Sarkulova, Alina 19 3h 16' 14''
28  Team Noord-Holland 9h 31' 42'' 328
105 285  Boogaard, Emma 18 3h 10' 34''
107 282  Leeuwen, Marianne van 50 3h 10' 34''
116 281  Rozelaar, Pernilla van 22 3h 10' 34''
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 122  Chapman, Brodie 28  Team Tibco-Silicon Valle.. 6h 09' 46'' + 8
2 182  Kuijpers, Evy 24  GRC Jan van Arckel 6h 10' 20'' + 00' 34'' + 1
3 94  Hannes, Kaat 27  Jos Feron Ladies Force 6h 10' 24'' + 00' 38'' - 1
4 196  Heine, Vita 34  Hitec Products-Birk Sport 6h 10' 24'' + 00' 38'' + 11
5 135  Stock, Gudrun 24  Maxx-Solar Lindig 6h 10' 27'' + 00' 41'' - 1
6 194  Gåskjenn, Ingvild 21  Hitec Products-Birk Sport 6h 10' 28'' + 00' 42'' - 1
7 63  Demey, Valerie 25  Belgium 6h 10' 30'' + 00' 44'' -
8 231  Wilkos, Katarzyna 25  Mat Atom Deweloper 6h 10' 30'' + 00' 44'' + 3
9 265  Mekhtieva, Gyunel 20  Russia 6h 10' 30'' + 00' 44'' - 3
10 162  Georgi, Pfeiffer 18  Loving Potatoes-Sunweb 6h 10' 30'' + 00' 44'' + 3
11 91  Burg, Nancy van der 27  Jos Feron Ladies Force 6h 10' 30'' + 00' 44'' - 1
12 16  Inghelbrecht, Sarah 26  MEXX-Watersley Internati.. 6h 10' 30'' + 00' 44'' + 4
13 173  Chernyshova, Galina 25  Sestroretsk-Petrogradets 6h 10' 30'' + 00' 44'' + 4
14 56  Vandenbulcke, Jesse 23  Doltcini-Van Eyck Sport .. 6h 10' 30'' + 00' 44'' + 4
15 272  Nerlo, Aurela 21  TKK Pacific-Nestlé Fitne.. 6h 10' 30'' + 00' 44'' - 3
16 52  Velzen, Bryony van 23  Doltcini-Van Eyck Sport .. 6h 10' 33'' + 00' 47'' + 27
17 174  Ivanova, Irina 21  Sestroretsk-Petrogradets 6h 10' 34'' + 00' 48'' + 2
18 106  Fisher-Black, Niamh 18  Mike Greer Homes Women's.. 6h 10' 34'' + 00' 48'' + 10
19 261  Oshurkova, Elizaveta 28  Russia 6h 10' 34'' + 00' 48'' + 26
20 76  Asencio, Laura 21  Team Feminin Auvergne-Rh.. 6h 10' 37'' + 00' 51'' + 16
21 65  Duyck, Ann-Sophie 31  Belgium 6h 10' 37'' + 00' 51'' + 3
22 232  Brezna, Monika 27  Mat Atom Deweloper 6h 10' 37'' + 00' 51'' + 9
23 92  Ehrberg, Liisa 30  Jos Feron Ladies Force 6h 10' 37'' + 00' 51'' + 4
24 222  Shekel, Olha 25  Ukraine 6h 10' 37'' + 00' 51'' + 14
25 51  Eraud, Severine 24  Doltcini-Van Eyck Sport .. 6h 10' 37'' + 00' 51'' + 8
26 55  Docx, Mieke 23  Doltcini-Van Eyck Sport .. 6h 10' 37'' + 00' 51'' + 3
27 155  Stienen, Jutta 46  Re/Max Cycling Team 6h 10' 37'' + 00' 51'' + 17
28 262  Kasenova, Karina 21  Russia 6h 10' 37'' + 00' 51'' - 3
29 6  Bajgerová, Nikola 22  Team Dukla Praha Women 6h 10' 37'' + 00' 51'' + 5
30 66  Meertens, Lone 21  Belgium 6h 10' 37'' + 00' 51'' - 4
31 25  Wadsworth, Emily 19  Andy Schleck Cycles Immo.. 6h 10' 37'' + 00' 51'' + 32
32 45  Lahaye, Lucie 21  Charente-Maritime Women .. 6h 10' 37'' + 00' 51'' + 21
33 101  O'Brien, Connie 18  Mike Greer Homes Women's.. 6h 10' 37'' + 00' 51'' + 4
34 153  Eicher, Marcia 49  Re/Max Cycling Team 6h 10' 37'' + 00' 51'' + 18
35 1  Machačová, Jarmila 33  Team Dukla Praha Women 6h 10' 37'' + 00' 51'' + 15
36 44  Traxler, Gabrielle 21  Charente-Maritime Women .. 6h 10' 37'' + 00' 51'' + 21
37 191  Lorvik, Ingrid 33  Hitec Products-Birk Sport 6h 10' 37'' + 00' 51'' + 28
38 116  Perekitko, Karolina 20  Wheel Divas Cycling Team 6h 10' 37'' + 00' 51'' + 37
39 95  Verschelden, Nathalie 24  Jos Feron Ladies Force 6h 10' 37'' + 00' 51'' + 31
40 54  Sicot, Marion 27  Doltcini-Van Eyck Sport .. 6h 10' 37'' + 00' 51'' + 18
41 5  Korvasová, Tereza 23  Team Dukla Praha Women 6h 10' 37'' + 00' 51'' + 25
42 26  Ellis, Isabel 19  Andy Schleck Cycles Immo.. 6h 10' 37'' + 00' 51'' + 37
43 161  Peperkamp, Esmée 21  Loving Potatoes-Sunweb 6h 10' 37'' + 00' 51'' + 28
44 126  Dixon, Danielle 27  Team Tibco-Silicon Valle.. 6h 10' 37'' + 00' 51'' + 24
45 136  Zanner, Beate 36  Maxx-Solar Lindig 6h 10' 37'' + 00' 51'' + 24
46 193  Kielland Bjerk, Thale 18  Hitec Products-Birk Sport 6h 10' 37'' + 00' 51'' + 40
47 221  Sharha, Olena 32  Ukraine 6h 10' 37'' + 00' 51'' + 27
48 172  Kirillova, Polina 21  Sestroretsk-Petrogradets 6h 10' 37'' + 00' 51'' + 28
49 142  Oosterwoud, Wendy 23  NWVG-uplus 6h 10' 45'' + 00' 59'' + 31
50 206  Alphen, Aniek van 20  Kleur Op Maat-BNS technics 6h 11' 01'' + 01' 15'' + 37
51 73  Curinier, Léa 18  Team Feminin Auvergne-Rh.. 6h 13' 24'' + 03' 38'' + 48
52 205  Van Eynde, Fien 20  Kleur Op Maat-BNS technics 6h 13' 24'' + 03' 38'' + 51
53 36  Paul, Stefanie 33  Team Stuttgart 6h 13' 24'' + 03' 38'' + 47
54 275  Borowiecka, Barbara 23  TKK Pacific-Nestlé Fitne.. 6h 13' 24'' + 03' 38'' + 50
55 226  Kononenko, Valeriya 29  Ukraine 6h 13' 53'' + 04' 07'' - 20
56 171  Syradoeva, Margarita 24  Sestroretsk-Petrogradets 6h 13' 53'' + 04' 07'' + 11
57 12  Ehrler, Désirée 27  MEXX-Watersley Internati.. 6h 14' 49'' + 05' 03'' - 43
58 42  Quiniou, Marine 25  Charente-Maritime Women .. 6h 14' 49'' + 05' 03'' - 50
59 186  Meistrok, Susanne 19  GRC Jan van Arckel 6h 14' 56'' + 05' 10'' - 37
60 35  Robb, Lisa 28  Team Stuttgart 6h 14' 56'' + 05' 10'' - 37
61 216  Peetoom, Kirsten 30  Restore Cycling Team 6h 14' 56'' + 05' 10'' - 31
62 86  Wightman, Kate 25  Cyklotrener 6h 14' 56'' + 05' 10'' - 21
63 14  MacGregor, Bronwyn 36  MEXX-Watersley Internati.. 6h 14' 56'' + 05' 10'' - 24
64 273  Sadlecka, Magdalena 37  TKK Pacific-Nestlé Fitne.. 6h 14' 56'' + 05' 10'' - 8
65 2  Ungermanová, Elizabeth 20  Team Dukla Praha Women 6h 14' 56'' + 05' 10'' - 14
66 123  Newsom, Emily 35  Team Tibco-Silicon Valle.. 6h 14' 56'' + 05' 10'' - 7
67 132  Luca, Eva 19  Maxx-Solar Lindig 6h 14' 56'' + 05' 10'' + 14
68 114  Baidak, Anna 18  Wheel Divas Cycling Team 6h 14' 56'' + 05' 10'' + 9
69 125  Gardner, Illi 19  Team Tibco-Silicon Valle.. 6h 14' 56'' + 05' 10'' + 13
70 175  Vinogradova, Viktoria 19  Sestroretsk-Petrogradets 6h 15' 00'' + 05' 14'' + 40
71 156  Weiss, Sandra 28  Re/Max Cycling Team 6h 15' 45'' + 05' 59'' + 23
72 154  Burch, Selina 22  Re/Max Cycling Team 6h 15' 45'' + 05' 59'' + 18
73 192  Tagliaferro, Marta 29  Hitec Products-Birk Sport 6h 17' 39'' + 07' 53'' - 72
74 223  Ivaniuk, Maryna 28  Ukraine 6h 17' 58'' + 08' 12'' - 32
75 195  Lutro, Amalie 19  Hitec Products-Birk Sport 6h 17' 58'' + 08' 12'' - 43
76 34  Hechler, Katharina 19  Team Stuttgart 6h 17' 58'' + 08' 12'' - 27
77 121  Albrecht, Lex 32  Team Tibco-Silicon Valle.. 6h 17' 58'' + 08' 12'' - 29
78 64  Druyts, Jessy 25  Belgium 6h 17' 58'' + 08' 12'' - 24
79 53  Reis, Daniela 26  Doltcini-Van Eyck Sport .. 6h 17' 58'' + 08' 12'' - 18
80 112  Betz, Svenja 23  Wheel Divas Cycling Team 6h 17' 58'' + 08' 12'' - 7
81 43  Abgrall, Noemie 19  Charente-Maritime Women .. 6h 17' 58'' + 08' 12'' - 9
82 146  Hoogland, Rixt 24  NWVG-uplus 6h 17' 58'' + 08' 12'' - 4
83 15  McMullen, Rylee 23  MEXX-Watersley Internati.. 6h 18' 25'' + 08' 39'' + 5
84 74  Almeida, Sophie 23  Team Feminin Auvergne-Rh.. 6h 18' 26'' + 08' 40'' + 5
85 152  Buri, Fabienne 20  Re/Max Cycling Team 6h 18' 47'' + 09' 01'' + 6
86 75  Weingarten, Audrey 18  Team Feminin Auvergne-Rh.. 6h 18' 47'' + 09' 01'' + 7
87 274  Kumięga, Karolina 20  TKK Pacific-Nestlé Fitne.. 6h 20' 45'' + 10' 59'' + 9
88 181  Kool, Charlotte 20  GRC Jan van Arckel 6h 20' 45'' + 10' 59'' + 18
89 215  Coljé, Maaike 22  Restore Cycling Team 6h 20' 45'' + 10' 59'' + 16
90 225  Yaroshenko, Viktoria 20  Ukraine 6h 22' 18'' + 12' 32'' + 17
91 4  Janů, Kamila 18  Team Dukla Praha Women 6h 22' 21'' + 12' 35'' + 22
92 32  Fandel, Hannah 23  Team Stuttgart 6h 22' 21'' + 12' 35'' + 16
93 235  Sowa, Karolina 23  Mat Atom Deweloper 6h 22' 58'' + 13' 12'' + 29
94 41  Allin, Pauline 24  Charente-Maritime Women .. 6h 24' 19'' + 14' 33'' - 54
95 233  Humelt, Weronika 21  Mat Atom Deweloper 6h 24' 38'' + 14' 52'' - 33
96 254  Umutzhanova, Makhabbat 24  Kazakhstan 6h 24' 38'' + 14' 52'' - 32
97 134  Schulz, Tina 20  Maxx-Solar Lindig 6h 24' 38'' + 14' 52'' - 14
98 115  Jandová, Veronika 17  Wheel Divas Cycling Team 6h 24' 38'' + 14' 52'' - 13
99 201  Dobbelaere, Jana 23  Kleur Op Maat-BNS technics 6h 27' 17'' + 17' 31'' + 29
100 224  Melnichuk, Viktoria 21  Ukraine 6h 27' 25'' + 17' 39'' - 5
101 282  Leeuwen, Marianne van 50  Team Noord-Holland 6h 27' 25'' + 17' 39'' - 3
102 143  Pellikaan, Nynke 24  NWVG-uplus 6h 27' 25'' + 17' 39'' -
103 165  Deursen, Renee van 26  Loving Potatoes-Sunweb 6h 29' 01'' + 19' 15'' + 6
104 84  Loubkova, Ivana 39  Cyklotrener 6h 30' 19'' + 20' 33'' + 17
105 61  Beckers, Isabelle 36  Belgium 6h 30' 19'' + 20' 33'' + 18
106 102  Smith, Emma 19  Mike Greer Homes Women's.. 6h 30' 19'' + 20' 33'' + 12
107 93  Aernouts, Amber 18  Jos Feron Ladies Force 6h 30' 19'' + 20' 33'' + 12
108 183  Bakker, Minke 22  GRC Jan van Arckel 6h 30' 19'' + 20' 33'' + 22
109 72  Eustache, Emeline 19  Team Feminin Auvergne-Rh.. 6h 30' 54'' + 21' 08'' + 32
110 103  Forster, Alana 33  Mike Greer Homes Women's.. 6h 32' 49'' + 23' 03'' - 26
111 252  Pachshenko, Svetlana 18  Kazakhstan 6h 32' 54'' + 23' 08'' + 23
112 166  Bakker, Berdine 31  Loving Potatoes-Sunweb 6h 36' 40'' + 26' 54'' + 12
113 285  Boogaard, Emma 18  Team Noord-Holland 6h 36' 59'' + 27' 13'' + 4
114 163  Andersson, Emmy 31  Loving Potatoes-Sunweb 6h 36' 59'' + 27' 13'' + 15
115 281  Rozelaar, Pernilla van 22  Team Noord-Holland 6h 36' 59'' + 27' 13'' + 12
116 184  Schuitemaker, Lily 19  GRC Jan van Arckel 6h 36' 59'' + 27' 13'' + 15
117 141  Graaf, Anne Marijn van der 32  NWVG-uplus 6h 38' 36'' + 28' 50'' - 5
118 251  Sarkulova, Alina 19  Kazakhstan 6h 39' 49'' + 30' 03'' - 4
119 271  Karasiewicz, Karolina 26  TKK Pacific-Nestlé Fitne.. 6h 40' 06'' + 30' 20'' - 3
120 214  Miltenburg, Ilse 23  Restore Cycling Team 6h 40' 13'' + 30' 27'' + 18
121 11  Dehghan, Mandana 28  MEXX-Watersley Internati.. 6h 42' 57'' + 33' 11'' - 10
122 213  Peet, Melissa van der 23  Restore Cycling Team 6h 43' 06'' + 33' 20'' - 2
123 111  Klotz, Sandra 29  Wheel Divas Cycling Team 6h 43' 06'' + 33' 20'' + 2
124 113  Krahl, Judith 17  Wheel Divas Cycling Team 6h 43' 13'' + 33' 27'' - 32
125 164  Velden, Tessa van der 29  Loving Potatoes-Sunweb 6h 45' 43'' + 35' 57'' + 10
126 83  Jonker, Kerry 23  Cyklotrener 6h 45' 43'' + 35' 57'' + 10
127 234  Kierat, Wiktoria 18  Mat Atom Deweloper 6h 46' 39'' + 36' 53'' + 12
128 212  Mostert, Inge 23  Restore Cycling Team 6h 46' 39'' + 36' 53'' + 4
129 211  Mercier, Elien 25  Restore Cycling Team 6h 50' 07'' + 40' 21'' + 8
130 236  Bacinska, Agnieszka 37  Mat Atom Deweloper 6h 55' 14'' + 45' 28'' + 16
131 21  Heřmanovská, Hana 19  Andy Schleck Cycles Immo.. 7h 01' 21'' + 51' 35'' + 16
132 85  Giergielova, Markéta 39  Cyklotrener 7h 07' 16'' + 57' 30'' + 16
133 81  Marschnerova, Viktoria 20  Cyklotrener 7h 18' 45'' + 1h 08' 59'' + 16
134 71  Paret-Peintre, Maéva 19  Team Feminin Auvergne-Rh.. 7h 20' 16'' + 1h 10' 30'' + 20
135 276  Pastuszek, Paulina 18  TKK Pacific-Nestlé Fitne.. 7h 22' 02'' + 1h 12' 16'' + 15
136 255  Tolemissova, Assem 17  Kazakhstan 7h 22' 26'' + 1h 12' 40'' + 8
137 203  Kowalska, Aleksandra 19  Kleur Op Maat-BNS technics 7h 32' 23'' + 1h 22' 37'' + 15
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 182  Kuijpers, Evy 24  GRC Jan van Arckel 36 pts + 2
2 122  Chapman, Brodie 28  Team Tibco-Silicon Valle.. 33 pts -3 pts + 6
3 192  Tagliaferro, Marta 29  Hitec Products-Birk Sport 27 pts -9 pts - 2
4 63  Demey, Valerie 25  Belgium 26 pts -10 pts + 2
5 94  Hannes, Kaat 27  Jos Feron Ladies Force 25 pts -11 pts - 3
6 135  Stock, Gudrun 24  Maxx-Solar Lindig 19 pts -17 pts - 1
7 265  Mekhtieva, Gyunel 20  Russia 17 pts -19 pts - 3
8 231  Wilkos, Katarzyna 25  Mat Atom Deweloper 16 pts -20 pts + 2
9 52  Velzen, Bryony van 23  Doltcini-Van Eyck Sport .. 16 pts -20 pts + 7
10 194  Gåskjenn, Ingvild 21  Hitec Products-Birk Sport 14 pts -22 pts + 5
11 162  Georgi, Pfeiffer 18  Loving Potatoes-Sunweb 13 pts -23 pts + 1
12 42  Quiniou, Marine 25  Charente-Maritime Women .. 9 pts -27 pts - 5
13 196  Heine, Vita 34  Hitec Products-Birk Sport 8 pts -28 pts + 3
14 91  Burg, Nancy van der 27  Jos Feron Ladies Force 8 pts -28 pts - 5
15 76  Asencio, Laura 21  Team Feminin Auvergne-Rh.. 8 pts -28 pts + 5
16 25  Wadsworth, Emily 19  Andy Schleck Cycles Immo.. 7 pts -29 pts + 7
17 272  Nerlo, Aurela 21  TKK Pacific-Nestlé Fitne.. 5 pts -31 pts - 6
18 155  Stienen, Jutta 46  Re/Max Cycling Team 4 pts -32 pts -
19 174  Ivanova, Irina 21  Sestroretsk-Petrogradets 3 pts -33 pts - 5
20 106  Fisher-Black, Niamh 18  Mike Greer Homes Women's.. 3 pts -33 pts + 5
21 261  Oshurkova, Elizaveta 28  Russia 3 pts -33 pts - 8
22 12  Ehrler, Désirée 27  MEXX-Watersley Internati.. 3 pts -33 pts - 9
23 222  Shekel, Olha 25  Ukraine 2 pts -34 pts - 6
24 16  Inghelbrecht, Sarah 26  MEXX-Watersley Internati.. 1 pts -35 pts - 7
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 91  Burg, Nancy van der 27  Jos Feron Ladies Force 17 pts -
2 222  Shekel, Olha 25  Ukraine 16 pts -1 pts + 1
3 261  Oshurkova, Elizaveta 28  Russia 8 pts -9 pts -
4 106  Fisher-Black, Niamh 18  Mike Greer Homes Women's.. 4 pts -13 pts -
5 196  Heine, Vita 34  Hitec Products-Birk Sport 3 pts -14 pts + 1
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 194  Gåskjenn, Ingvild 21  Hitec Products-Birk Sport 6h 10' 28'' -
2 265  Mekhtieva, Gyunel 20  Russia 6h 10' 30'' + 00' 02'' -
3 162  Georgi, Pfeiffer 18  Loving Potatoes-Sunweb 6h 10' 30'' + 00' 02'' + 1
4 272  Nerlo, Aurela 21  TKK Pacific-Nestlé Fitne.. 6h 10' 30'' + 00' 02'' - 1
5 174  Ivanova, Irina 21  Sestroretsk-Petrogradets 6h 10' 34'' + 00' 06'' -
6 106  Fisher-Black, Niamh 18  Mike Greer Homes Women's.. 6h 10' 34'' + 00' 06'' + 3
7 76  Asencio, Laura 21  Team Feminin Auvergne-Rh.. 6h 10' 37'' + 00' 09'' + 5
8 262  Kasenova, Karina 21  Russia 6h 10' 37'' + 00' 09'' - 1
9 6  Bajgerová, Nikola 22  Team Dukla Praha Women 6h 10' 37'' + 00' 09'' + 2
10 66  Meertens, Lone 21  Belgium 6h 10' 37'' + 00' 09'' - 2
11 25  Wadsworth, Emily 19  Andy Schleck Cycles Immo.. 6h 10' 37'' + 00' 09'' + 8
12 45  Lahaye, Lucie 21  Charente-Maritime Women .. 6h 10' 37'' + 00' 09'' + 4
13 101  O'Brien, Connie 18  Mike Greer Homes Women's.. 6h 10' 37'' + 00' 09'' -
14 44  Traxler, Gabrielle 21  Charente-Maritime Women .. 6h 10' 37'' + 00' 09'' + 3
15 116  Perekitko, Karolina 20  Wheel Divas Cycling Team 6h 10' 37'' + 00' 09'' + 7
16 26  Ellis, Isabel 19  Andy Schleck Cycles Immo.. 6h 10' 37'' + 00' 09'' + 9
17 161  Peperkamp, Esmée 21  Loving Potatoes-Sunweb 6h 10' 37'' + 00' 09'' + 3
18 193  Kielland Bjerk, Thale 18  Hitec Products-Birk Sport 6h 10' 37'' + 00' 09'' + 12
19 172  Kirillova, Polina 21  Sestroretsk-Petrogradets 6h 10' 37'' + 00' 09'' + 4
20 206  Alphen, Aniek van 20  Kleur Op Maat-BNS technics 6h 11' 01'' + 00' 33'' + 11
21 73  Curinier, Léa 18  Team Feminin Auvergne-Rh.. 6h 13' 24'' + 02' 56'' + 17
22 205  Van Eynde, Fien 20  Kleur Op Maat-BNS technics 6h 13' 24'' + 02' 56'' + 18
23 186  Meistrok, Susanne 19  GRC Jan van Arckel 6h 14' 56'' + 04' 28'' - 17
24 2  Ungermanová, Elizabeth 20  Team Dukla Praha Women 6h 14' 56'' + 04' 28'' - 9
25 132  Luca, Eva 19  Maxx-Solar Lindig 6h 14' 56'' + 04' 28'' + 1
26 114  Baidak, Anna 18  Wheel Divas Cycling Team 6h 14' 56'' + 04' 28'' - 2
27 125  Gardner, Illi 19  Team Tibco-Silicon Valle.. 6h 14' 56'' + 04' 28'' -
28 175  Vinogradova, Viktoria 19  Sestroretsk-Petrogradets 6h 15' 00'' + 04' 32'' + 16
29 154  Burch, Selina 22  Re/Max Cycling Team 6h 15' 45'' + 05' 17'' + 3
30 195  Lutro, Amalie 19  Hitec Products-Birk Sport 6h 17' 58'' + 07' 30'' - 20
31 34  Hechler, Katharina 19  Team Stuttgart 6h 17' 58'' + 07' 30'' - 17
32 43  Abgrall, Noemie 19  Charente-Maritime Women .. 6h 17' 58'' + 07' 30'' - 11
33 152  Buri, Fabienne 20  Re/Max Cycling Team 6h 18' 47'' + 08' 19'' -
34 75  Weingarten, Audrey 18  Team Feminin Auvergne-Rh.. 6h 18' 47'' + 08' 19'' + 1
35 274  Kumięga, Karolina 20  TKK Pacific-Nestlé Fitne.. 6h 20' 45'' + 10' 17'' + 2
36 181  Kool, Charlotte 20  GRC Jan van Arckel 6h 20' 45'' + 10' 17'' + 6
37 215  Coljé, Maaike 22  Restore Cycling Team 6h 20' 45'' + 10' 17'' + 4
38 225  Yaroshenko, Viktoria 20  Ukraine 6h 22' 18'' + 11' 50'' + 5
39 4  Janů, Kamila 18  Team Dukla Praha Women 6h 22' 21'' + 11' 53'' + 6
40 233  Humelt, Weronika 21  Mat Atom Deweloper 6h 24' 38'' + 14' 10'' - 22
41 134  Schulz, Tina 20  Maxx-Solar Lindig 6h 24' 38'' + 14' 10'' - 13
42 115  Jandová, Veronika 17  Wheel Divas Cycling Team 6h 24' 38'' + 14' 10'' - 13
43 224  Melnichuk, Viktoria 21  Ukraine 6h 27' 25'' + 16' 57'' - 7
44 102  Smith, Emma 19  Mike Greer Homes Women's.. 6h 30' 19'' + 19' 51'' + 4
45 93  Aernouts, Amber 18  Jos Feron Ladies Force 6h 30' 19'' + 19' 51'' + 4
46 183  Bakker, Minke 22  GRC Jan van Arckel 6h 30' 19'' + 19' 51'' + 4
47 72  Eustache, Emeline 19  Team Feminin Auvergne-Rh.. 6h 30' 54'' + 20' 26'' + 8
48 252  Pachshenko, Svetlana 18  Kazakhstan 6h 32' 54'' + 22' 26'' + 5
49 285  Boogaard, Emma 18  Team Noord-Holland 6h 36' 59'' + 26' 31'' - 2
50 184  Schuitemaker, Lily 19  GRC Jan van Arckel 6h 36' 59'' + 26' 31'' + 1
51 251  Sarkulova, Alina 19  Kazakhstan 6h 39' 49'' + 29' 21'' - 5
52 113  Krahl, Judith 17  Wheel Divas Cycling Team 6h 43' 13'' + 32' 45'' - 18
53 234  Kierat, Wiktoria 18  Mat Atom Deweloper 6h 46' 39'' + 36' 11'' + 1
54 21  Heřmanovská, Hana 19  Andy Schleck Cycles Immo.. 7h 01' 21'' + 50' 53'' + 5
55 81  Marschnerova, Viktoria 20  Cyklotrener 7h 18' 45'' + 1h 08' 17'' + 5
56 71  Paret-Peintre, Maéva 19  Team Feminin Auvergne-Rh.. 7h 20' 16'' + 1h 09' 48'' + 9
57 276  Pastuszek, Paulina 18  TKK Pacific-Nestlé Fitne.. 7h 22' 02'' + 1h 11' 34'' + 4
58 255  Tolemissova, Assem 17  Kazakhstan 7h 22' 26'' + 1h 11' 58'' - 1
59 203  Kowalska, Aleksandra 19  Kleur Op Maat-BNS technics 7h 32' 23'' + 1h 21' 55'' + 4
#  Team Time Difference Rank +/-


© Wijnreder Media