Krásná Lípa - Krásná Lípa (14.6 km)

Route

 13 July 2019
 Profile  Individual time trial
 Start  Krásná Lípa
 Finish  Krásná Lípa
 Distance  14.6 km  (9.1 mi)
 Speed  38.619 km/h  (23.997 mi/h)

Classifications

 Race jerseys after stage 3
 
 
 
 
 

Results

Race
#  Rider Age  Team Time Bonus
1 196  Heine, Vita 34  Hitec Products-Birk Sport 0h 22' 41'' - - - -
2 272  Nerlo, Aurela 21  TKK Pacific-Nestlé Fitne.. + 00' 19'' - - - -
3 261  Oshurkova, Elizaveta 28  Russia + 00' 35'' - - - -
4 122  Chapman, Brodie 28  Team Tibco-Silicon Valle.. + 00' 41'' - - - -
5 155  Stienen, Jutta 46  Re/Max Cycling Team + 00' 52'' - - - -
6 51  Eraud, Severine 24  Doltcini-Van Eyck Sport .. + 00' 56'' - - - -
7 162  Georgi, Pfeiffer 18  Loving Potatoes-Sunweb + 01' 03'' - - - -
8 231  Wilkos, Katarzyna 25  Mat Atom Deweloper + 01' 05'' - - - -
9 222  Shekel, Olha 25  Ukraine + 01' 07'' - - - -
10 65  Duyck, Ann-Sophie 31  Belgium + 01' 11'' - - - -
11 232  Brezna, Monika 27  Mat Atom Deweloper + 01' 15'' - - - -
12 153  Eicher, Marcia 49  Re/Max Cycling Team + 01' 26'' - - - -
13 161  Peperkamp, Esmée 21  Loving Potatoes-Sunweb + 01' 28'' - - - -
14 91  Burg, Nancy van der v.. 27  Jos Feron Ladies Force + 01' 32'' - - - -
15 126  Dixon, Danielle 27  Team Tibco-Silicon Valle.. + 01' 35'' - - - -
16 56  Vandenbulcke, Jesse 23  Doltcini-Van Eyck Sport .. + 01' 36'' - - - -
17 182  Kuijpers, Evy 24  GRC Jan van Arckel + 01' 46'' - - - -
18 5  Korvasová, Tereza 23  Team Dukla Praha Women + 01' 49'' - - - -
19 63  Demey, Valerie 25  Belgium + 01' 52'' - - - -
20 123  Newsom, Emily 35  Team Tibco-Silicon Valle.. + 01' 54'' - - - -
21 53  Reis, Daniela 26  Doltcini-Van Eyck Sport .. + 01' 54'' - - - -
22 275  Borowiecka, Barbara 23  TKK Pacific-Nestlé Fitne.. + 01' 56'' - - - -
23 73  Curinier, Léa 18  Team Feminin Auvergne-Rh.. + 01' 56'' - - - -
24 194  Gåskjenn, Ingvild 21  Hitec Products-Birk Sport + 01' 56'' - - - -
25 1  Machačová, Jarmila 33  Team Dukla Praha Women + 01' 57'' - - - -
26 16  Inghelbrecht, Sarah 26  MEXX-Watersley Internati.. + 01' 58'' - - - -
27 135  Stock, Gudrun 24  Maxx-Solar Lindig + 01' 59'' - - - -
28 6  Bajgerová, Nikola 22  Team Dukla Praha Women + 02' 01'' - - - -
29 94  Hannes, Kaat 27  Jos Feron Ladies Force + 02' 06'' - - - -
30 76  Asencio, Laura 21  Team Feminin Auvergne-Rh.. + 02' 10'' - - - -
31 172  Kirillova, Polina 21  Sestroretsk-Petrogradets + 02' 13'' - - - -
32 262  Kasenova, Karina 21  Russia + 02' 14'' - - - -
33 171  Syradoeva, Margarita 24  Sestroretsk-Petrogradets + 02' 15'' - - - -
34 112  Betz, Svenja 23  Wheel Divas Cycling Team + 02' 17'' - - - -
35 191  Lorvik, Ingrid 33  Hitec Products-Birk Sport + 02' 20'' - - - -
36 221  Sharha, Olena 32  Ukraine + 02' 23'' - - - -
37 32  Fandel, Hannah 23  Team Stuttgart + 02' 24'' - - - -
38 271  Karasiewicz, Karolina 26  TKK Pacific-Nestlé Fitne.. + 02' 24'' - - - -
39 106  Fisher-Black, Niamh 18  Mike Greer Homes Women's.. + 02' 25'' - - - -
40 173  Chernyshova, Galina 25  Sestroretsk-Petrogradets + 02' 28'' - - - -
41 226  Kononenko, Valeriya 29  Ukraine + 02' 29'' - - - -
42 52  Velzen, Bryony van van 23  Doltcini-Van Eyck Sport .. + 02' 34'' - - - -
43 45  Lahaye, Lucie 21  Charente-Maritime Women .. + 02' 34'' - - - -
44 136  Zanner, Beate 36  Maxx-Solar Lindig + 02' 36'' - - - -
45 274  Kumięga, Karolina 20  TKK Pacific-Nestlé Fitne.. + 02' 39'' - - - -
46 92  Ehrberg, Liisa 30  Jos Feron Ladies Force + 02' 39'' - - - -
47 265  Mekhtieva, Gyunel 20  Russia + 02' 41'' - - - -
48 113  Krahl, Judith 17  Wheel Divas Cycling Team + 02' 41'' - - - -
49 174  Ivanova, Irina 21  Sestroretsk-Petrogradets + 02' 42'' - - - -
50 14  MacGregor, Bronwyn 36  MEXX-Watersley Internati.. + 02' 45'' - - - -
51 273  Sadlecka, Magdalena 37  TKK Pacific-Nestlé Fitne.. + 02' 50'' - - - -
52 152  Buri, Fabienne 20  Re/Max Cycling Team + 02' 50'' - - - -
53 55  Docx, Mieke 23  Doltcini-Van Eyck Sport .. + 02' 53'' - - - -
54 66  Meertens, Lone 21  Belgium + 02' 55'' - - - -
55 165  Deursen, Renee van van 26  Loving Potatoes-Sunweb + 02' 56'' - - - -
56 142  Oosterwoud, Wendy 23  NWVG-uplus + 02' 56'' - - - -
57 146  Hoogland, Rixt 24  NWVG-uplus + 03' 01'' - - - -
58 223  Ivaniuk, Maryna 28  Ukraine + 03' 05'' - - - -
59 205  Van Eynde, Fien 20  Kleur Op Maat-BNS technics + 03' 06'' - - - -
60 215  Coljé, Maaike 22  Restore Cycling Team + 03' 07'' - - - -
61 64  Druyts, Jessy 25  Belgium + 03' 11'' - - - -
62 224  Melnichuk, Viktoria 21  Ukraine + 03' 13'' - - - -
63 93  Aernouts, Amber 18  Jos Feron Ladies Force + 03' 15'' - - - -
64 212  Mostert, Inge 23  Restore Cycling Team + 03' 15'' - - - -
65 54  Sicot, Marion 27  Doltcini-Van Eyck Sport .. + 03' 17'' - - - -
66 95  Verschelden, Nathalie 24  Jos Feron Ladies Force + 03' 17'' - - - -
67 26  Ellis, Isabel 19  Andy Schleck Cycles Immo.. + 03' 18'' - - - -
68 141  Graaf, Anne Marijn va.. 32  NWVG-uplus + 03' 19'' - - - -
69 41  Allin, Pauline 24  Charente-Maritime Women .. + 03' 21'' - - - -
70 101  O'Brien, Connie 18  Mike Greer Homes Women's.. + 03' 21'' - - - -
71 132  Luca, Eva 19  Maxx-Solar Lindig + 03' 21'' - - - -
72 116  Perekitko, Karolina 20  Wheel Divas Cycling Team + 03' 22'' - - - -
73 166  Bakker, Berdine 31  Loving Potatoes-Sunweb + 03' 23'' - - - -
74 72  Eustache, Emeline 19  Team Feminin Auvergne-Rh.. + 03' 24'' - - - -
75 216  Peetoom, Kirsten 30  Restore Cycling Team + 03' 27'' - - - -
76 43  Abgrall, Noemie 19  Charente-Maritime Women .. + 03' 32'' - - - -
77 102  Smith, Emma 19  Mike Greer Homes Women's.. + 03' 34'' - - - -
78 186  Meistrok, Susanne 19  GRC Jan van Arckel + 03' 36'' - - - -
79 84  Loubkova, Ivana 39  Cyklotrener + 03' 36'' - - - -
80 114  Baidak, Anna 18  Wheel Divas Cycling Team + 03' 37'' - - - -
81 4  Janů, Kamila 18  Team Dukla Praha Women + 03' 37'' - - - -
82 12  Ehrler, Désirée 27  MEXX-Watersley Internati.. + 03' 38'' - - - -
83 61  Beckers, Isabelle 36  Belgium + 03' 38'' - - - -
84 35  Robb, Lisa 28  Team Stuttgart + 03' 39'' - - - -
85 225  Yaroshenko, Viktoria 20  Ukraine + 03' 46'' - - - -
86 74  Almeida, Sophie 23  Team Feminin Auvergne-Rh.. + 03' 48'' - - - -
87 193  Kielland Bjerk, Thale 18  Hitec Products-Birk Sport + 03' 53'' - - - -
88 234  Kierat, Wiktoria 18  Mat Atom Deweloper + 03' 54'' - - - -
89 2  Ungermanová, Elizabeth 20  Team Dukla Praha Women + 03' 57'' - - - -
90 71  Paret-Peintre, Maéva 19  Team Feminin Auvergne-Rh.. + 04' 00'' - - - -
91 44  Traxler, Gabrielle 21  Charente-Maritime Women .. + 04' 00'' - - - -
92 103  Forster, Alana 33  Mike Greer Homes Women's.. + 04' 01'' - - - -
93 163  Andersson, Emmy 31  Loving Potatoes-Sunweb + 04' 03'' - - - -
94 192  Tagliaferro, Marta 29  Hitec Products-Birk Sport + 04' 04'' - - - -
95 285  Boogaard, Emma 18  Team Noord-Holland + 04' 04'' - - - -
96 181  Kool, Charlotte 20  GRC Jan van Arckel + 04' 05'' - - - -
97 36  Paul, Stefanie 33  Team Stuttgart + 04' 11'' - - - -
98 252  Pachshenko, Svetlana 18  Kazakhstan + 04' 12'' - - - -
99 125  Gardner, Illi 19  Team Tibco-Silicon Valle.. + 04' 12'' - - - -
100 86  Wightman, Kate 25  Cyklotrener + 04' 14'' - - - -
101 254  Umutzhanova, Makhabbat 24  Kazakhstan + 04' 14'' - - - -
102 184  Schuitemaker, Lily 19  GRC Jan van Arckel + 04' 15'' - - - -
103 34  Hechler, Katharina 19  Team Stuttgart + 04' 16'' - - - -
104 206  Alphen, Aniek van van 20  Kleur Op Maat-BNS technics + 04' 16'' - - - -
105 154  Burch, Selina 22  Re/Max Cycling Team + 04' 18'' - - - -
106 214  Miltenburg, Ilse 23  Restore Cycling Team + 04' 19'' - - - -
107 75  Weingarten, Audrey 18  Team Feminin Auvergne-Rh.. + 04' 20'' - - - -
108 115  Jandová, Veronika 17  Wheel Divas Cycling Team + 04' 22'' - - - -
109 164  Velden, Tessa van der.. 29  Loving Potatoes-Sunweb + 04' 23'' - - - -
110 175  Vinogradova, Viktoria 19  Sestroretsk-Petrogradets + 04' 29'' - - - -
111 236  Bacinska, Agnieszka 37  Mat Atom Deweloper + 04' 30'' - - - -
112 251  Sarkulova, Alina 19  Kazakhstan + 04' 30'' - - - -
113 25  Wadsworth, Emily 19  Andy Schleck Cycles Immo.. + 04' 32'' - - - -
114 111  Klotz, Sandra 29  Wheel Divas Cycling Team + 04' 33'' - - - -
115 201  Dobbelaere, Jana 23  Kleur Op Maat-BNS technics + 04' 37'' - - - -
116 15  McMullen, Rylee 23  MEXX-Watersley Internati.. + 04' 39'' - - - -
117 134  Schulz, Tina 20  Maxx-Solar Lindig + 04' 41'' - - - -
118 42  Quiniou, Marine 25  Charente-Maritime Women .. + 04' 41'' - - - -
119 21  Heřmanovská, Hana 19  Andy Schleck Cycles Immo.. + 04' 44'' - - - -
120 233  Humelt, Weronika 21  Mat Atom Deweloper + 04' 49'' - - - -
121 282  Leeuwen, Marianne van.. 50  Team Noord-Holland + 04' 49'' - - - -
122 195  Lutro, Amalie 19  Hitec Products-Birk Sport + 05' 01'' - - - -
123 121  Albrecht, Lex 32  Team Tibco-Silicon Valle.. + 05' 07'' - - - -
124 213  Peet, Melissa van der.. 23  Restore Cycling Team + 05' 07'' - - - -
125 83  Jonker, Kerry 23  Cyklotrener + 05' 08'' - - - -
126 203  Kowalska, Aleksandra 19  Kleur Op Maat-BNS technics + 05' 11'' - - - -
127 183  Bakker, Minke 22  GRC Jan van Arckel + 05' 11'' - - - -
128 143  Pellikaan, Nynke 24  NWVG-uplus + 05' 13'' - - - -
129 211  Mercier, Elien 25  Restore Cycling Team + 05' 24'' - - - -
130 276  Pastuszek, Paulina 18  TKK Pacific-Nestlé Fitne.. + 05' 25'' - - - -
131 11  Dehghan, Mandana 28  MEXX-Watersley Internati.. + 05' 27'' - - - -
132 156  Weiss, Sandra 28  Re/Max Cycling Team + 05' 42'' - - - -
133 81  Marschnerova, Viktoria 20  Cyklotrener + 05' 48'' - - - -
134 85  Giergielova, Markéta 39  Cyklotrener + 05' 52'' - - - -
135 255  Tolemissova, Assem 17  Kazakhstan + 06' 11'' - - - -
136 235  Sowa, Karolina 23  Mat Atom Deweloper + 06' 22'' - - - -
137 96  Stockman, Julie 19  Jos Feron Ladies Force + 06' 31'' - - - -
138 281  Rozelaar, Pernilla va.. 22  Team Noord-Holland + 07' 07'' - - - -
#  Team Time Sum #  Rider Age Time
1  Team Tibco-Silicon Valley Bank 1h 12' 13'' 39
4 122  Chapman, Brodie 28 0h 23' 22''
15 126  Dixon, Danielle 27 0h 24' 16''
20 123  Newsom, Emily 35 0h 24' 35''
2  Hitec Products-Birk Sport 1h 12' 19'' 60
1 196  Heine, Vita 34 0h 22' 41''
24 194  Gåskjenn, Ingvild 21 0h 24' 37''
35 191  Lorvik, Ingrid 33 0h 25' 01''
3  Doltcini-Van Eyck Sport Wome.. 1h 12' 29'' 43
6 51  Eraud, Severine 24 0h 23' 37''
16 56  Vandenbulcke, Jesse 23 0h 24' 17''
21 53  Reis, Daniela 26 0h 24' 35''
4  TKK Pacific-Nestlé Fitness C.. 1h 12' 42'' 62
2 272  Nerlo, Aurela 21 0h 23' 00''
22 275  Borowiecka, Barbara 23 0h 24' 37''
38 271  Karasiewicz, Karolina 26 0h 25' 05''
5  Re/Max Cycling Team 1h 13' 11'' 69
5 155  Stienen, Jutta 46 0h 23' 33''
12 153  Eicher, Marcia 49 0h 24' 07''
52 152  Buri, Fabienne 20 0h 25' 31''
6  Loving Potatoes-Sunweb 1h 13' 30'' 75
7 162  Georgi, Pfeiffer 18 0h 23' 44''
13 161  Peperkamp, Esmée 21 0h 24' 09''
55 165  Deursen, Renee van 26 0h 25' 37''
7  Russia 1h 13' 33'' 82
3 261  Oshurkova, Elizaveta 28 0h 23' 16''
32 262  Kasenova, Karina 21 0h 24' 55''
47 265  Mekhtieva, Gyunel 20 0h 25' 22''
8  Team Dukla Praha Women 1h 13' 50'' 71
18 5  Korvasová, Tereza 23 0h 24' 30''
25 1  Machačová, Jarmila 33 0h 24' 38''
28 6  Bajgerová, Nikola 22 0h 24' 42''
9  Belgium 1h 14' 01'' 83
10 65  Duyck, Ann-Sophie 31 0h 23' 52''
19 63  Demey, Valerie 25 0h 24' 33''
54 66  Meertens, Lone 21 0h 25' 36''
10  Ukraine 1h 14' 02'' 86
9 222  Shekel, Olha 25 0h 23' 48''
36 221  Sharha, Olena 32 0h 25' 04''
41 226  Kononenko, Valeriya 29 0h 25' 10''
11  Mat Atom Deweloper 1h 14' 17'' 107
8 231  Wilkos, Katarzyna 25 0h 23' 46''
11 232  Brezna, Monika 27 0h 23' 56''
88 234  Kierat, Wiktoria 18 0h 26' 35''
12  Jos Feron Ladies Force 1h 14' 20'' 89
14 91  Burg, Nancy van der 27 0h 24' 13''
29 94  Hannes, Kaat 27 0h 24' 47''
46 92  Ehrberg, Liisa 30 0h 25' 20''
13  Sestroretsk-Petrogradets 1h 14' 59'' 104
31 172  Kirillova, Polina 21 0h 24' 54''
33 171  Syradoeva, Margarita 24 0h 24' 56''
40 173  Chernyshova, Galina 25 0h 25' 09''
14  Team Feminin Auvergne-Rhone-.. 1h 15' 33'' 127
23 73  Curinier, Léa 18 0h 24' 37''
30 76  Asencio, Laura 21 0h 24' 51''
74 72  Eustache, Emeline 19 0h 26' 05''
15  Maxx-Solar Lindig 1h 15' 59'' 142
27 135  Stock, Gudrun 24 0h 24' 40''
44 136  Zanner, Beate 36 0h 25' 17''
71 132  Luca, Eva 19 0h 26' 02''
16  Wheel Divas Cycling Team 1h 16' 23'' 154
34 112  Betz, Svenja 23 0h 24' 58''
48 113  Krahl, Judith 17 0h 25' 22''
72 116  Perekitko, Karolina 20 0h 26' 03''
17  MEXX-Watersley International.. 1h 16' 24'' 158
26 16  Inghelbrecht, Sarah 26 0h 24' 39''
50 14  MacGregor, Bronwyn 36 0h 25' 26''
82 12  Ehrler, Désirée 27 0h 26' 19''
18  NWVG-uplus 1h 17' 19'' 181
56 142  Oosterwoud, Wendy 23 0h 25' 37''
57 146  Hoogland, Rixt 24 0h 25' 42''
68 141  Graaf, Anne Marijn va.. 32 0h 26' 00''
19  Mike Greer Homes Women's Cyc.. 1h 17' 23'' 186
39 106  Fisher-Black, Niamh 18 0h 25' 06''
70 101  O'Brien, Connie 18 0h 26' 02''
77 102  Smith, Emma 19 0h 26' 15''
20  Charente-Maritime Women Cycl.. 1h 17' 30'' 188
43 45  Lahaye, Lucie 21 0h 25' 15''
69 41  Allin, Pauline 24 0h 26' 02''
76 43  Abgrall, Noemie 19 0h 26' 13''
21  GRC Jan van Arckel 1h 17' 30'' 191
17 182  Kuijpers, Evy 24 0h 24' 27''
78 186  Meistrok, Susanne 19 0h 26' 17''
96 181  Kool, Charlotte 20 0h 26' 46''
22  Restore Cycling Team 1h 17' 52'' 199
60 215  Coljé, Maaike 22 0h 25' 48''
64 212  Mostert, Inge 23 0h 25' 56''
75 216  Peetoom, Kirsten 30 0h 26' 08''
23  Team Stuttgart 1h 18' 17'' 218
37 32  Fandel, Hannah 23 0h 25' 05''
84 35  Robb, Lisa 28 0h 26' 20''
97 36  Paul, Stefanie 33 0h 26' 52''
24  Kleur Op Maat-BNS technics 1h 20' 02'' 278
59 205  Van Eynde, Fien 20 0h 25' 47''
104 206  Alphen, Aniek van 20 0h 26' 57''
115 201  Dobbelaere, Jana 23 0h 27' 18''
25  Andy Schleck Cycles Immo Losch 1h 20' 37'' 299
67 26  Ellis, Isabel 19 0h 25' 59''
113 25  Wadsworth, Emily 19 0h 27' 13''
119 21  Heřmanovská, Hana 19 0h 27' 25''
26  Kazakhstan 1h 20' 59'' 311
98 252  Pachshenko, Svetlana 18 0h 26' 53''
101 254  Umutzhanova, Makhabbat 24 0h 26' 55''
112 251  Sarkulova, Alina 19 0h 27' 11''
27  Cyklotrener 1h 21' 01'' 304
79 84  Loubkova, Ivana 39 0h 26' 17''
100 86  Wightman, Kate 25 0h 26' 55''
125 83  Jonker, Kerry 23 0h 27' 49''
28  Team Noord-Holland 1h 24' 03'' 354
95 285  Boogaard, Emma 18 0h 26' 45''
121 282  Leeuwen, Marianne van 50 0h 27' 30''
138 281  Rozelaar, Pernilla van 22 0h 29' 48''
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
#  Team Time Difference Rank +/-


© Wijnreder Media