Rumburk - Rumburk (71.2 km)

Route

 13 July 2019
 Profile  Intermediate stage
 Start  Rumburk
 Finish  Rumburk
 Distance  71.2 km  (44.2 mi)
 Speed  36.748 km/h  (22.834 mi/h)

Classifications

 Race jerseys after stage 4
 
 
 
 
 

Results

Race
#  Rider Age  Team Time Bonus
1 171  Syradoeva, Margarita 24  Sestroretsk-Petrogradets 1h 56' 15'' - - - -
2 51  Eraud, Severine 24  Doltcini-Van Eyck Sport .. + 00' 14'' - - - -
3 231  Wilkos, Katarzyna 25  Mat Atom Deweloper + 00' 14'' - - - -
4 194  Gåskjenn, Ingvild 21  Hitec Products-Birk Sport + 00' 14'' - - - -
5 162  Georgi, Pfeiffer 18  Loving Potatoes-Sunweb + 00' 14'' - - - -
6 56  Vandenbulcke, Jesse 23  Doltcini-Van Eyck Sport .. + 00' 14'' - - - -
7 94  Hannes, Kaat 27  Jos Feron Ladies Force + 00' 14'' - - - -
8 35  Robb, Lisa 28  Team Stuttgart + 00' 14'' - - - -
9 272  Nerlo, Aurela 21  TKK Pacific-Nestlé Fitne.. + 00' 14'' - - - -
10 135  Stock, Gudrun 24  Maxx-Solar Lindig + 00' 14'' - - - -
11 192  Tagliaferro, Marta 29  Hitec Products-Birk Sport + 00' 14'' - - - -
12 63  Demey, Valerie 25  Belgium + 00' 14'' - - - -
13 66  Meertens, Lone 21  Belgium + 00' 14'' - - - -
14 106  Fisher-Black, Niamh 18  Mike Greer Homes Women's.. + 00' 14'' - - - -
15 206  Alphen, Aniek van van 20  Kleur Op Maat-BNS technics + 00' 14'' - - - -
16 6  Bajgerová, Nikola 22  Team Dukla Praha Women + 00' 14'' - - - -
17 232  Brezna, Monika 27  Mat Atom Deweloper + 00' 14'' - - - -
18 16  Inghelbrecht, Sarah 26  MEXX-Watersley Internati.. + 00' 14'' - - - -
19 65  Duyck, Ann-Sophie 31  Belgium + 00' 14'' - - - -
20 205  Van Eynde, Fien 20  Kleur Op Maat-BNS technics + 00' 14'' - - - -
21 265  Mekhtieva, Gyunel 20  Russia + 00' 14'' - - - -
22 101  O'Brien, Connie 18  Mike Greer Homes Women's.. + 00' 14'' - - - -
23 153  Eicher, Marcia 49  Re/Max Cycling Team + 00' 14'' - - - -
24 274  Kumięga, Karolina 20  TKK Pacific-Nestlé Fitne.. + 00' 14'' - - - -
25 154  Burch, Selina 22  Re/Max Cycling Team + 00' 14'' - - - -
26 261  Oshurkova, Elizaveta 28  Russia + 00' 14'' - - - -
27 173  Chernyshova, Galina 25  Sestroretsk-Petrogradets + 00' 14'' - - - -
28 235  Sowa, Karolina 23  Mat Atom Deweloper + 00' 14'' - - - -
29 161  Peperkamp, Esmée 21  Loving Potatoes-Sunweb + 00' 14'' - - - -
30 54  Sicot, Marion 27  Doltcini-Van Eyck Sport .. + 00' 14'' - - - -
31 91  Burg, Nancy van der v.. 27  Jos Feron Ladies Force + 00' 14'' - - - -
32 275  Borowiecka, Barbara 23  TKK Pacific-Nestlé Fitne.. + 00' 14'' - - - -
33 34  Hechler, Katharina 19  Team Stuttgart + 00' 14'' - - - -
34 2  Ungermanová, Elizabeth 20  Team Dukla Praha Women + 00' 14'' - - - -
35 116  Perekitko, Karolina 20  Wheel Divas Cycling Team + 00' 14'' - - - -
36 45  Lahaye, Lucie 21  Charente-Maritime Women .. + 00' 14'' - - - -
37 262  Kasenova, Karina 21  Russia + 00' 14'' - - - -
38 36  Paul, Stefanie 33  Team Stuttgart + 00' 14'' - - - -
39 55  Docx, Mieke 23  Doltcini-Van Eyck Sport .. + 00' 14'' - - - -
40 221  Sharha, Olena 32  Ukraine + 00' 14'' - - - -
41 1  Machačová, Jarmila 33  Team Dukla Praha Women + 00' 14'' - - - -
42 132  Luca, Eva 19  Maxx-Solar Lindig + 00' 14'' - - - -
43 126  Dixon, Danielle 27  Team Tibco-Silicon Valle.. + 00' 14'' - - - -
44 76  Asencio, Laura 21  Team Feminin Auvergne-Rh.. + 00' 14'' - - - -
45 73  Curinier, Léa 18  Team Feminin Auvergne-Rh.. + 00' 14'' - - - -
46 254  Umutzhanova, Makhabbat 24  Kazakhstan + 00' 14'' - - - -
47 136  Zanner, Beate 36  Maxx-Solar Lindig + 00' 14'' - - - -
48 191  Lorvik, Ingrid 33  Hitec Products-Birk Sport + 00' 14'' - - - -
49 182  Kuijpers, Evy 24  GRC Jan van Arckel + 00' 14'' - - - -
50 72  Eustache, Emeline 19  Team Feminin Auvergne-Rh.. + 00' 14'' - - - -
51 53  Reis, Daniela 26  Doltcini-Van Eyck Sport .. + 00' 14'' - - - -
52 155  Stienen, Jutta 46  Re/Max Cycling Team + 00' 14'' - - - -
53 273  Sadlecka, Magdalena 37  TKK Pacific-Nestlé Fitne.. + 00' 14'' - - - -
54 14  MacGregor, Bronwyn 36  MEXX-Watersley Internati.. + 00' 14'' - - - -
55 222  Shekel, Olha 25  Ukraine + 00' 56'' - - - -
56 26  Ellis, Isabel 19  Andy Schleck Cycles Immo.. + 01' 00'' - - - -
57 195  Lutro, Amalie 19  Hitec Products-Birk Sport + 01' 04'' - - - -
58 224  Melnichuk, Viktoria 21  Ukraine + 01' 17'' - - - -
59 196  Heine, Vita 34  Hitec Products-Birk Sport + 00' 14'' - - - -
60 186  Meistrok, Susanne 19  GRC Jan van Arckel + 00' 14'' - - - -
61 25  Wadsworth, Emily 19  Andy Schleck Cycles Immo.. + 00' 14'' - - - -
62 156  Weiss, Sandra 28  Re/Max Cycling Team + 00' 14'' - - - -
63 223  Ivaniuk, Maryna 28  Ukraine + 02' 02'' - - - -
64 134  Schulz, Tina 20  Maxx-Solar Lindig + 02' 29'' - - - -
65 122  Chapman, Brodie 28  Team Tibco-Silicon Valle.. + 00' 14'' - - - -
66 5  Korvasová, Tereza 23  Team Dukla Praha Women + 00' 14'' - - - -
67 201  Dobbelaere, Jana 23  Kleur Op Maat-BNS technics + 03' 22'' - - - -
68 112  Betz, Svenja 23  Wheel Divas Cycling Team + 03' 37'' - - - -
69 174  Ivanova, Irina 21  Sestroretsk-Petrogradets + 03' 46'' - - - -
70 52  Velzen, Bryony van van 23  Doltcini-Van Eyck Sport .. + 03' 46'' - - - -
71 32  Fandel, Hannah 23  Team Stuttgart + 03' 46'' - - - -
72 216  Peetoom, Kirsten 30  Restore Cycling Team + 03' 46'' - - - -
73 121  Albrecht, Lex 32  Team Tibco-Silicon Valle.. + 03' 46'' - - - -
74 12  Ehrler, Désirée 27  MEXX-Watersley Internati.. + 03' 46'' - - - -
75 84  Loubkova, Ivana 39  Cyklotrener + 03' 46'' - - - -
76 15  McMullen, Rylee 23  MEXX-Watersley Internati.. + 03' 46'' - - - -
77 142  Oosterwoud, Wendy 23  NWVG-uplus + 03' 46'' - - - -
78 43  Abgrall, Noemie 19  Charente-Maritime Women .. + 03' 46'' - - - -
79 233  Humelt, Weronika 21  Mat Atom Deweloper + 03' 46'' - - - -
80 114  Baidak, Anna 18  Wheel Divas Cycling Team + 03' 46'' - - - -
81 152  Buri, Fabienne 20  Re/Max Cycling Team + 03' 46'' - - - -
82 95  Verschelden, Nathalie 24  Jos Feron Ladies Force + 03' 46'' - - - -
83 175  Vinogradova, Viktoria 19  Sestroretsk-Petrogradets + 03' 46'' - - - -
84 226  Kononenko, Valeriya 29  Ukraine + 03' 46'' - - - -
85 86  Wightman, Kate 25  Cyklotrener + 03' 46'' - - - -
86 74  Almeida, Sophie 23  Team Feminin Auvergne-Rh.. + 03' 46'' - - - -
87 4  Janů, Kamila 18  Team Dukla Praha Women + 03' 46'' - - - -
88 103  Forster, Alana 33  Mike Greer Homes Women's.. + 03' 46'' - - - -
89 42  Quiniou, Marine 25  Charente-Maritime Women .. + 03' 46'' - - - -
90 193  Kielland Bjerk, Thale 18  Hitec Products-Birk Sport + 03' 46'' - - - -
91 75  Weingarten, Audrey 18  Team Feminin Auvergne-Rh.. + 03' 46'' - - - -
92 146  Hoogland, Rixt 24  NWVG-uplus + 03' 46'' - - - -
93 41  Allin, Pauline 24  Charente-Maritime Women .. + 03' 46'' - - - -
94 172  Kirillova, Polina 21  Sestroretsk-Petrogradets + 03' 46'' - - - -
95 44  Traxler, Gabrielle 21  Charente-Maritime Women .. + 03' 46'' - - - -
96 225  Yaroshenko, Viktoria 20  Ukraine + 05' 29'' - - - -
97 115  Jandová, Veronika 17  Wheel Divas Cycling Team + 07' 28'' - - - -
98 93  Aernouts, Amber 18  Jos Feron Ladies Force + 07' 52'' - - - -
99 285  Boogaard, Emma 18  Team Noord-Holland + 07' 56'' - - - -
100 215  Coljé, Maaike 22  Restore Cycling Team + 07' 56'' - - - -
101 92  Ehrberg, Liisa 30  Jos Feron Ladies Force + 07' 56'' - - - -
102 251  Sarkulova, Alina 19  Kazakhstan + 07' 56'' - - - -
103 64  Druyts, Jessy 25  Belgium + 07' 56'' - - - -
104 213  Peet, Melissa van der.. 23  Restore Cycling Team + 08' 20'' - - - -
105 252  Pachshenko, Svetlana 18  Kazakhstan + 08' 20'' - - - -
106 165  Deursen, Renee van van 26  Loving Potatoes-Sunweb + 08' 20'' - - - -
107 123  Newsom, Emily 35  Team Tibco-Silicon Valle.. + 08' 20'' - - - -
108 214  Miltenburg, Ilse 23  Restore Cycling Team + 08' 20'' - - - -
109 282  Leeuwen, Marianne van.. 50  Team Noord-Holland + 08' 20'' - - - -
110 236  Bacinska, Agnieszka 37  Mat Atom Deweloper + 08' 20'' - - - -
111 61  Beckers, Isabelle 36  Belgium + 08' 20'' - - - -
112 163  Andersson, Emmy 31  Loving Potatoes-Sunweb + 08' 20'' - - - -
113 281  Rozelaar, Pernilla va.. 22  Team Noord-Holland + 08' 20'' - - - -
114 111  Klotz, Sandra 29  Wheel Divas Cycling Team + 08' 20'' - - - -
115 181  Kool, Charlotte 20  GRC Jan van Arckel + 08' 20'' - - - -
116 184  Schuitemaker, Lily 19  GRC Jan van Arckel + 10' 15'' - - - -
117 71  Paret-Peintre, Maéva 19  Team Feminin Auvergne-Rh.. + 14' 02'' - - - -
118 102  Smith, Emma 19  Mike Greer Homes Women's.. + 14' 06'' - - - -
119 83  Jonker, Kerry 23  Cyklotrener + 15' 30'' - - - -
120 96  Stockman, Julie 19  Jos Feron Ladies Force + 16' 08'' - - - -
121 143  Pellikaan, Nynke 24  NWVG-uplus + 16' 08'' - - - -
122 211  Mercier, Elien 25  Restore Cycling Team + 16' 08'' - - - -
123 141  Graaf, Anne Marijn va.. 32  NWVG-uplus + 16' 13'' - - - -
124 212  Mostert, Inge 23  Restore Cycling Team + 16' 13'' - - - -
125 164  Velden, Tessa van der.. 29  Loving Potatoes-Sunweb + 17' 25'' - - - -
126 166  Bakker, Berdine 31  Loving Potatoes-Sunweb + 17' 25'' - - - -
127 203  Kowalska, Aleksandra 19  Kleur Op Maat-BNS technics + 17' 35'' - - - -
128 81  Marschnerova, Viktoria 20  Cyklotrener + 19' 21'' - - - -
129 85  Giergielova, Markéta 39  Cyklotrener + 28' 31'' - - - -
OTL 255  Tolemissova, Assem 17  Kazakhstan + 40' 31''
DNF 11  Dehghan, Mandana 28  MEXX-Watersley Internati..
DNF 21  Heřmanovská, Hana 19  Andy Schleck Cycles Immo..
DNF 113  Krahl, Judith 17  Wheel Divas Cycling Team
DNF 125  Gardner, Illi 19  Team Tibco-Silicon Valle..
DNF 183  Bakker, Minke 22  GRC Jan van Arckel
DNF 234  Kierat, Wiktoria 18  Mat Atom Deweloper
DNS 271  Karasiewicz, Karolina 26  TKK Pacific-Nestlé Fitne..
DNS 276  Pastuszek, Paulina 18  TKK Pacific-Nestlé Fitne..
#  Team Time Sum #  Rider Age Time
1  Doltcini-Van Eyck Sport Wome.. 5h 49' 27'' 38
2 51  Eraud, Severine 24 1h 56' 29''
6 56  Vandenbulcke, Jesse 23 1h 56' 29''
30 54  Sicot, Marion 27 1h 56' 29''
2  Belgium 5h 49' 27'' 44
12 63  Demey, Valerie 25 1h 56' 29''
13 66  Meertens, Lone 21 1h 56' 29''
19 65  Duyck, Ann-Sophie 31 1h 56' 29''
3  Mat Atom Deweloper 5h 49' 27'' 48
3 231  Wilkos, Katarzyna 25 1h 56' 29''
17 232  Brezna, Monika 27 1h 56' 29''
28 235  Sowa, Karolina 23 1h 56' 29''
4  Hitec Products-Birk Sport 5h 49' 27'' 63
4 194  Gåskjenn, Ingvild 21 1h 56' 29''
11 192  Tagliaferro, Marta 29 1h 56' 29''
48 191  Lorvik, Ingrid 33 1h 56' 29''
5  TKK Pacific-Nestlé Fitness C.. 5h 49' 27'' 65
9 272  Nerlo, Aurela 21 1h 56' 29''
24 274  Kumięga, Karolina 20 1h 56' 29''
32 275  Borowiecka, Barbara 23 1h 56' 29''
6  Team Stuttgart 5h 49' 27'' 79
8 35  Robb, Lisa 28 1h 56' 29''
33 34  Hechler, Katharina 19 1h 56' 29''
38 36  Paul, Stefanie 33 1h 56' 29''
7  Russia 5h 49' 27'' 84
21 265  Mekhtieva, Gyunel 20 1h 56' 29''
26 261  Oshurkova, Elizaveta 28 1h 56' 29''
37 262  Kasenova, Karina 21 1h 56' 29''
8  Team Dukla Praha Women 5h 49' 27'' 91
16 6  Bajgerová, Nikola 22 1h 56' 29''
34 2  Ungermanová, Elizabeth 20 1h 56' 29''
41 1  Machačová, Jarmila 33 1h 56' 29''
9  Maxx-Solar Lindig 5h 49' 27'' 99
10 135  Stock, Gudrun 24 1h 56' 29''
42 132  Luca, Eva 19 1h 56' 29''
47 136  Zanner, Beate 36 1h 56' 29''
10  Re/Max Cycling Team 5h 49' 27'' 100
23 153  Eicher, Marcia 49 1h 56' 29''
25 154  Burch, Selina 22 1h 56' 29''
52 155  Stienen, Jutta 46 1h 56' 29''
11  Team Feminin Auvergne-Rhone-.. 5h 49' 27'' 139
44 76  Asencio, Laura 21 1h 56' 29''
45 73  Curinier, Léa 18 1h 56' 29''
50 72  Eustache, Emeline 19 1h 56' 29''
12  Ukraine 5h 51' 12'' 153
40 221  Sharha, Olena 32 1h 56' 29''
55 222  Shekel, Olha 25 1h 57' 11''
58 224  Melnichuk, Viktoria 21 1h 57' 32''
13  Kleur Op Maat-BNS technics 5h 52' 35'' 102
15 206  Alphen, Aniek van 20 1h 56' 29''
20 205  Van Eynde, Fien 20 1h 56' 29''
67 201  Dobbelaere, Jana 23 1h 59' 37''
14  Sestroretsk-Petrogradets 5h 52' 45'' 97
1 171  Syradoeva, Margarita 24 1h 56' 15''
27 173  Chernyshova, Galina 25 1h 56' 29''
69 174  Ivanova, Irina 21 2h 00' 01''
15  Jos Feron Ladies Force 5h 52' 59'' 120
7 94  Hannes, Kaat 27 1h 56' 29''
31 91  Burg, Nancy van der 27 1h 56' 29''
82 95  Verschelden, Nathalie 24 2h 00' 01''
16  Mike Greer Homes Women's Cyc.. 5h 52' 59'' 124
14 106  Fisher-Black, Niamh 18 1h 56' 29''
22 101  O'Brien, Connie 18 1h 56' 29''
88 103  Forster, Alana 33 2h 00' 01''
17  MEXX-Watersley International.. 5h 52' 59'' 146
18 16  Inghelbrecht, Sarah 26 1h 56' 29''
54 14  MacGregor, Bronwyn 36 1h 56' 29''
74 12  Ehrler, Désirée 27 2h 00' 01''
18  Team Tibco-Silicon Valley Bank 5h 52' 59'' 181
43 126  Dixon, Danielle 27 1h 56' 29''
65 122  Chapman, Brodie 28 1h 56' 29''
73 121  Albrecht, Lex 32 2h 00' 01''
19  Wheel Divas Cycling Team 5h 56' 22'' 183
35 116  Perekitko, Karolina 20 1h 56' 29''
68 112  Betz, Svenja 23 1h 59' 52''
80 114  Baidak, Anna 18 2h 00' 01''
20  Charente-Maritime Women Cycl.. 5h 56' 31'' 203
36 45  Lahaye, Lucie 21 1h 56' 29''
78 43  Abgrall, Noemie 19 2h 00' 01''
89 42  Quiniou, Marine 25 2h 00' 01''
21  Loving Potatoes-Sunweb 5h 57' 33'' 140
5 162  Georgi, Pfeiffer 18 1h 56' 29''
29 161  Peperkamp, Esmée 21 1h 56' 29''
106 165  Deursen, Renee van 26 2h 04' 35''
22  GRC Jan van Arckel 5h 57' 33'' 224
49 182  Kuijpers, Evy 24 1h 56' 29''
60 186  Meistrok, Susanne 19 1h 56' 29''
115 181  Kool, Charlotte 20 2h 04' 35''
23  Kazakhstan 6h 05' 15'' 253
46 254  Umutzhanova, Makhabbat 24 1h 56' 29''
102 251  Sarkulova, Alina 19 2h 04' 11''
105 252  Pachshenko, Svetlana 18 2h 04' 35''
24  Restore Cycling Team 6h 08' 47'' 276
72 216  Peetoom, Kirsten 30 2h 00' 01''
100 215  Coljé, Maaike 22 2h 04' 11''
104 213  Peet, Melissa van der 23 2h 04' 35''
25  Cyklotrener 6h 11' 47'' 279
75 84  Loubkova, Ivana 39 2h 00' 01''
85 86  Wightman, Kate 25 2h 00' 01''
119 83  Jonker, Kerry 23 2h 11' 45''
26  NWVG-uplus 6h 12' 25'' 290
77 142  Oosterwoud, Wendy 23 2h 00' 01''
92 146  Hoogland, Rixt 24 2h 00' 01''
121 143  Pellikaan, Nynke 24 2h 12' 23''
27  Team Noord-Holland 6h 13' 21'' 321
99 285  Boogaard, Emma 18 2h 04' 11''
109 282  Leeuwen, Marianne van 50 2h 04' 35''
113 281  Rozelaar, Pernilla van 22 2h 04' 35''
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
#  Team Time Difference Rank +/-


© Wijnreder Media