Varnsdorf - Krásná Lípa (90.5 km)

Route

 14 July 2019
 Profile  Intermediate stage
 Start  Varnsdorf
 Finish  Krásná Lípa
 Distance  90.5 km  (56.2 mi)
 Speed  36.200 km/h  (22.494 mi/h)

Classifications

 Race jerseys after stage 5
 Heine, Vita (HPU) 10h 59' 33''
 Wilkos, Katar.. (MAD) 60 points
 Shekel, Olha (UKR) 49 points
 Nerlo, Aurela (PNF) 10h 59' 55''
 

Results

Race
#  Rider Age  Team Time Bonus
1 231  Wilkos, Katarzyna 25  Mat Atom Deweloper 2h 30' 00'' 4 1 6 -
2 272  Nerlo, Aurela 21  TKK Pacific-Nestlé Fitne.. + 00' 00'' 2 3 - 1
3 51  Eraud, Severine 24  Doltcini-Van Eyck Sport .. + 00' 00'' 5 4 10 -
4 261  Oshurkova, Elizaveta 28  Russia + 00' 00'' 3 13 3 -
5 196  Heine, Vita 34  Hitec Products-Birk Sport + 00' 00'' 1 10 4 -
6 91  Burg, Nancy van der v.. 27  Jos Feron Ladies Force + 00' 00'' 6 15 2 -
7 194  Gåskjenn, Ingvild 21  Hitec Products-Birk Sport + 00' 20'' 7 7 7 2
8 222  Shekel, Olha 25  Ukraine + 00' 20'' 8 17 1 -
9 6  Bajgerová, Nikola 22  Team Dukla Praha Women + 01' 57'' 12 22 11 4
10 54  Sicot, Marion 27  Doltcini-Van Eyck Sport .. + 02' 52'' 30 24 - -
11 182  Kuijpers, Evy 24  GRC Jan van Arckel + 02' 52'' 16 2 - -
12 94  Hannes, Kaat 27  Jos Feron Ladies Force + 02' 52'' 22 6 - -
13 63  Demey, Valerie 25  Belgium + 02' 52'' 20 8 - -
14 265  Mekhtieva, Gyunel 20  Russia + 02' 52'' 27 14 - 8
15 135  Stock, Gudrun 24  Maxx-Solar Lindig + 02' 52'' 19 9 - -
16 162  Georgi, Pfeiffer 18  Loving Potatoes-Sunweb + 02' 52'' 11 11 - 3
17 205  Van Eynde, Fien 20  Kleur Op Maat-BNS technics + 02' 52'' 39 - - 14
18 76  Asencio, Laura 21  Team Feminin Auvergne-Rh.. + 02' 52'' 23 20 - 6
19 65  Duyck, Ann-Sophie 31  Belgium + 02' 52'' 13 30 - -
20 106  Fisher-Black, Niamh 18  Mike Greer Homes Women's.. + 02' 52'' 26 25 5 7
21 155  Stienen, Jutta 46  Re/Max Cycling Team + 02' 52'' 10 18 - -
22 173  Chernyshova, Galina 25  Sestroretsk-Petrogradets + 02' 52'' 25 - - -
23 153  Eicher, Marcia 49  Re/Max Cycling Team + 02' 52'' 15 - - -
24 56  Vandenbulcke, Jesse 23  Doltcini-Van Eyck Sport .. + 02' 52'' 18 19 - -
25 232  Brezna, Monika 27  Mat Atom Deweloper + 02' 52'' 14 - - -
26 5  Korvasová, Tereza 23  Team Dukla Praha Women + 02' 52'' 21 - - -
27 161  Peperkamp, Esmée 21  Loving Potatoes-Sunweb + 02' 52'' 17 - - 5
28 235  Sowa, Karolina 23  Mat Atom Deweloper + 02' 52'' 66 - - -
29 174  Ivanova, Irina 21  Sestroretsk-Petrogradets + 02' 52'' 41 27 - 16
30 172  Kirillova, Polina 21  Sestroretsk-Petrogradets + 02' 52'' 38 - - 13
31 136  Zanner, Beate 36  Maxx-Solar Lindig + 02' 52'' 28 31 - -
32 1  Machačová, Jarmila 33  Team Dukla Praha Women + 03' 05'' 24 - - -
33 221  Sharha, Olena 32  Ukraine + 03' 10'' 29 - - -
34 223  Ivaniuk, Maryna 28  Ukraine + 03' 10'' 57 - - -
35 206  Alphen, Aniek van van 20  Kleur Op Maat-BNS technics + 03' 10'' 34 33 - 9
36 73  Curinier, Léa 18  Team Feminin Auvergne-Rh.. + 03' 15'' 36 - - 11
37 122  Chapman, Brodie 28  Team Tibco-Silicon Valle.. + 03' 20'' 9 5 8 -
38 53  Reis, Daniela 26  Doltcini-Van Eyck Sport .. + 05' 22'' 54 - 9 -
39 121  Albrecht, Lex 32  Team Tibco-Silicon Valle.. + 05' 22'' 65 34 - -
40 191  Lorvik, Ingrid 33  Hitec Products-Birk Sport + 05' 22'' 33 - 12 -
41 112  Betz, Svenja 23  Wheel Divas Cycling Team + 05' 22'' 63 - - -
42 35  Robb, Lisa 28  Team Stuttgart + 05' 41'' 50 21 - -
43 16  Inghelbrecht, Sarah 26  MEXX-Watersley Internati.. + 05' 41'' 32 32 - -
44 92  Ehrberg, Liisa 30  Jos Feron Ladies Force + 05' 41'' 58 - - -
45 34  Hechler, Katharina 19  Team Stuttgart + 05' 41'' 60 - - 25
46 66  Meertens, Lone 21  Belgium + 05' 41'' 37 26 - 12
47 116  Perekitko, Karolina 20  Wheel Divas Cycling Team + 05' 41'' 42 - - 17
48 262  Kasenova, Karina 21  Russia + 05' 41'' 35 - - 10
49 154  Burch, Selina 22  Re/Max Cycling Team + 05' 41'' 56 - - 23
50 72  Eustache, Emeline 19  Team Feminin Auvergne-Rh.. + 05' 41'' 80 - - 32
51 126  Dixon, Danielle 27  Team Tibco-Silicon Valle.. + 05' 41'' 31 29 - -
52 142  Oosterwoud, Wendy 23  NWVG-uplus + 05' 41'' 45 - - -
53 26  Ellis, Isabel 19  Andy Schleck Cycles Immo.. + 05' 41'' 43 - - 18
54 95  Verschelden, Nathalie 24  Jos Feron Ladies Force + 05' 54'' 46 - - -
55 273  Sadlecka, Magdalena 37  TKK Pacific-Nestlé Fitne.. + 06' 12'' 47 - - -
56 216  Peetoom, Kirsten 30  Restore Cycling Team + 06' 16'' 61 - - -
57 45  Lahaye, Lucie 21  Charente-Maritime Women .. + 06' 16'' 40 - - 15
58 201  Dobbelaere, Jana 23  Kleur Op Maat-BNS technics + 06' 16'' 82 - - -
59 132  Luca, Eva 19  Maxx-Solar Lindig + 06' 16'' 51 - - 20
60 44  Traxler, Gabrielle 21  Charente-Maritime Women .. + 06' 29'' 52 - - 21
61 224  Melnichuk, Viktoria 21  Ukraine + 06' 32'' 75 - - 30
62 36  Paul, Stefanie 33  Team Stuttgart + 06' 36'' 49 - - -
63 101  O'Brien, Connie 18  Mike Greer Homes Women's.. + 07' 02'' 44 - - 19
64 41  Allin, Pauline 24  Charente-Maritime Women .. + 07' 38'' 78 - - -
65 2  Ungermanová, Elizabeth 20  Team Dukla Praha Women + 08' 43'' 59 - - 24
66 171  Syradoeva, Margarita 24  Sestroretsk-Petrogradets + 09' 24'' 53 12 - -
67 32  Fandel, Hannah 23  Team Stuttgart + 10' 05'' 76 - - -
68 103  Forster, Alana 33  Mike Greer Homes Women's.. + 10' 12'' 92 - - -
69 86  Wightman, Kate 25  Cyklotrener + 10' 28'' 68 - - -
70 25  Wadsworth, Emily 19  Andy Schleck Cycles Immo.. + 10' 28'' 55 23 - 22
71 274  Kumięga, Karolina 20  TKK Pacific-Nestlé Fitne.. + 10' 28'' 69 - - 27
72 15  McMullen, Rylee 23  MEXX-Watersley Internati.. + 10' 28'' 72 - - -
73 43  Abgrall, Noemie 19  Charente-Maritime Women .. + 10' 28'' 71 - - 29
74 55  Docx, Mieke 23  Doltcini-Van Eyck Sport .. + 10' 28'' 48 - - -
75 193  Kielland Bjerk, Thale 18  Hitec Products-Birk Sport + 10' 28'' 62 - - 26
76 134  Schulz, Tina 20  Maxx-Solar Lindig + 14' 23'' 88 - - 36
77 275  Borowiecka, Barbara 23  TKK Pacific-Nestlé Fitne.. + 15' 38'' 64 - - -
78 12  Ehrler, Désirée 27  MEXX-Watersley Internati.. + 15' 53'' 74 28 - -
79 52  Velzen, Bryony van van 23  Doltcini-Van Eyck Sport .. + 15' 53'' 67 16 - -
80 186  Meistrok, Susanne 19  GRC Jan van Arckel + 15' 53'' 70 - - 28
81 156  Weiss, Sandra 28  Re/Max Cycling Team + 15' 53'' 73 - - -
82 282  Leeuwen, Marianne van.. 50  Team Noord-Holland + 16' 19'' 97 - - -
83 175  Vinogradova, Viktoria 19  Sestroretsk-Petrogradets + 17' 48'' 81 - - 33
84 285  Boogaard, Emma 18  Team Noord-Holland + 17' 48'' 105 - - 46
85 114  Baidak, Anna 18  Wheel Divas Cycling Team + 17' 48'' 79 - - 31
86 84  Loubkova, Ivana 39  Cyklotrener + 17' 48'' 96 - - -
87 61  Beckers, Isabelle 36  Belgium + 17' 48'' 101 - - -
88 254  Umutzhanova, Makhabbat 24  Kazakhstan + 17' 48'' 89 - - -
89 93  Aernouts, Amber 18  Jos Feron Ladies Force + 17' 48'' 100 - - 43
90 251  Sarkulova, Alina 19  Kazakhstan + 17' 48'' 107 - - 47
91 215  Coljé, Maaike 22  Restore Cycling Team + 17' 48'' 91 - - 38
92 102  Smith, Emma 19  Mike Greer Homes Women's.. + 17' 48'' 103 - - 45
93 233  Humelt, Weronika 21  Mat Atom Deweloper + 17' 48'' 93 - - 39
94 152  Buri, Fabienne 20  Re/Max Cycling Team + 17' 48'' 84 - - 34
95 143  Pellikaan, Nynke 24  NWVG-uplus + 17' 48'' 104 - - -
96 74  Almeida, Sophie 23  Team Feminin Auvergne-Rh.. + 17' 48'' 85 - - -
97 4  Janů, Kamila 18  Team Dukla Praha Women + 17' 48'' 90 - - 37
98 165  Deursen, Renee van van 26  Loving Potatoes-Sunweb + 17' 48'' 99 - - -
99 115  Jandová, Veronika 17  Wheel Divas Cycling Team + 17' 48'' 95 - - 41
100 83  Jonker, Kerry 23  Cyklotrener + 17' 48'' 114 - - -
101 163  Andersson, Emmy 31  Loving Potatoes-Sunweb + 17' 48'' 106 - - -
102 146  Hoogland, Rixt 24  NWVG-uplus + 17' 48'' 83 - - -
103 252  Pachshenko, Svetlana 18  Kazakhstan + 18' 04'' 102 - - 44
104 236  Bacinska, Agnieszka 37  Mat Atom Deweloper + 18' 19'' 116 - - -
105 213  Peet, Melissa van der.. 23  Restore Cycling Team + 18' 23'' 112 - - -
106 184  Schuitemaker, Lily 20  GRC Jan van Arckel + 18' 44'' 108 - - 48
107 111  Klotz, Sandra 29  Wheel Divas Cycling Team + 18' 52'' 111 - - -
108 214  Miltenburg, Ilse 23  Restore Cycling Team + 18' 52'' 110 - - -
109 166  Bakker, Berdine 31  Loving Potatoes-Sunweb + 18' 52'' 113 - - -
110 281  Rozelaar, Pernilla va.. 22  Team Noord-Holland + 18' 56'' 109 - - -
111 75  Weingarten, Audrey 18  Team Feminin Auvergne-Rh.. + 18' 56'' 87 - - 35
112 181  Kool, Charlotte 20  GRC Jan van Arckel + 18' 56'' 94 - - 40
113 226  Kononenko, Valeriya 29  Ukraine + 18' 56'' 77 - - -
114 123  Newsom, Emily 35  Team Tibco-Silicon Valle.. + 20' 18'' 86 - - -
115 225  Yaroshenko, Viktoria 20  Ukraine + 25' 31'' 98 - - 42
116 211  Mercier, Elien 25  Restore Cycling Team + 25' 31'' 119 - - -
117 212  Mostert, Inge 23  Restore Cycling Team + 26' 02'' 117 - - -
118 141  Graaf, Anne Marijn va.. 32  NWVG-uplus + 26' 02'' 115 - - -
119 164  Velden, Tessa van der.. 29  Loving Potatoes-Sunweb + 26' 19'' 118 - - -
120 96  Stockman, Julie 19  Jos Feron Ladies Force + 36' 01'' 120 - - 49
DNF 14  MacGregor, Bronwyn 36  MEXX-Watersley Internati..
DNF 42  Quiniou, Marine 25  Charente-Maritime Women ..
DNF 71  Paret-Peintre, Maéva 19  Team Feminin Auvergne-Rh..
DNF 81  Marschnerova, Viktoria 20  Cyklotrener
DNF 85  Giergielova, Markéta 39  Cyklotrener
DNF 185  Meistrok, Maaike 19  GRC Jan van Arckel
DNF 192  Tagliaferro, Marta 29  Hitec Products-Birk Sport
DNF 195  Lutro, Amalie 19  Hitec Products-Birk Sport
DNF 203  Kowalska, Aleksandra 19  Kleur Op Maat-BNS technics
DNS 64  Druyts, Jessy 25  Belgium
#  Team Time Sum #  Rider Age Time
1  Hitec Products-Birk Sport 7h 35' 42'' 52
5 196  Heine, Vita 34 2h 30' 00''
7 194  Gåskjenn, Ingvild 21 2h 30' 20''
40 191  Lorvik, Ingrid 33 2h 35' 22''
2  Doltcini-Van Eyck Sport Wome.. 7h 35' 44'' 37
3 51  Eraud, Severine 24 2h 30' 00''
10 54  Sicot, Marion 27 2h 32' 52''
24 56  Vandenbulcke, Jesse 23 2h 32' 52''
3  Mat Atom Deweloper 7h 35' 44'' 54
1 231  Wilkos, Katarzyna 25 2h 30' 00''
25 232  Brezna, Monika 27 2h 32' 52''
28 235  Sowa, Karolina 23 2h 32' 52''
4  Ukraine 7h 36' 40'' 75
8 222  Shekel, Olha 25 2h 30' 20''
33 221  Sharha, Olena 32 2h 33' 10''
34 223  Ivaniuk, Maryna 28 2h 33' 10''
5  Team Dukla Praha Women 7h 37' 54'' 67
9 6  Bajgerová, Nikola 22 2h 31' 57''
26 5  Korvasová, Tereza 23 2h 32' 52''
32 1  Machačová, Jarmila 33 2h 33' 05''
6  Jos Feron Ladies Force 7h 38' 33'' 62
6 91  Burg, Nancy van der 27 2h 30' 00''
12 94  Hannes, Kaat 27 2h 32' 52''
44 92  Ehrberg, Liisa 30 2h 35' 41''
7  Russia 7h 38' 33'' 66
4 261  Oshurkova, Elizaveta 28 2h 30' 00''
14 265  Mekhtieva, Gyunel 20 2h 32' 52''
48 262  Kasenova, Karina 21 2h 35' 41''
8  Sestroretsk-Petrogradets 7h 38' 36'' 81
22 173  Chernyshova, Galina 25 2h 32' 52''
29 174  Ivanova, Irina 21 2h 32' 52''
30 172  Kirillova, Polina 21 2h 32' 52''
9  Belgium 7h 41' 25'' 78
13 63  Demey, Valerie 25 2h 32' 52''
19 65  Duyck, Ann-Sophie 31 2h 32' 52''
46 66  Meertens, Lone 21 2h 35' 41''
10  Re/Max Cycling Team 7h 41' 25'' 93
21 155  Stienen, Jutta 46 2h 32' 52''
23 153  Eicher, Marcia 49 2h 32' 52''
49 154  Burch, Selina 22 2h 35' 41''
11  Team Feminin Auvergne-Rhone-.. 7h 41' 48'' 104
18 76  Asencio, Laura 21 2h 32' 52''
36 73  Curinier, Léa 18 2h 33' 15''
50 72  Eustache, Emeline 19 2h 35' 41''
12  Maxx-Solar Lindig 7h 42' 00'' 105
15 135  Stock, Gudrun 24 2h 32' 52''
31 136  Zanner, Beate 36 2h 32' 52''
59 132  Luca, Eva 19 2h 36' 16''
13  Kleur Op Maat-BNS technics 7h 42' 18'' 110
17 205  Van Eynde, Fien 20 2h 32' 52''
35 206  Alphen, Aniek van 20 2h 33' 10''
58 201  Dobbelaere, Jana 23 2h 36' 16''
14  Team Tibco-Silicon Valley Bank 7h 44' 23'' 127
37 122  Chapman, Brodie 28 2h 33' 20''
39 121  Albrecht, Lex 32 2h 35' 22''
51 126  Dixon, Danielle 27 2h 35' 41''
15  TKK Pacific-Nestlé Fitness C.. 7h 46' 40'' 128
2 272  Nerlo, Aurela 21 2h 30' 00''
55 273  Sadlecka, Magdalena 37 2h 36' 12''
71 274  Kumięga, Karolina 20 2h 40' 28''
16  Team Stuttgart 7h 47' 58'' 149
42 35  Robb, Lisa 28 2h 35' 41''
45 34  Hechler, Katharina 19 2h 35' 41''
62 36  Paul, Stefanie 33 2h 36' 36''
17  Mike Greer Homes Women's Cyc.. 7h 50' 06'' 151
20 106  Fisher-Black, Niamh 18 2h 32' 52''
63 101  O'Brien, Connie 18 2h 37' 02''
68 103  Forster, Alana 33 2h 40' 12''
18  Charente-Maritime Women Cycl.. 7h 50' 23'' 181
57 45  Lahaye, Lucie 21 2h 36' 16''
60 44  Traxler, Gabrielle 21 2h 36' 29''
64 41  Allin, Pauline 24 2h 37' 38''
19  Loving Potatoes-Sunweb 7h 53' 32'' 141
16 162  Georgi, Pfeiffer 18 2h 32' 52''
27 161  Peperkamp, Esmée 21 2h 32' 52''
98 165  Deursen, Renee van 26 2h 47' 48''
20  Wheel Divas Cycling Team 7h 58' 51'' 173
41 112  Betz, Svenja 23 2h 35' 22''
47 116  Perekitko, Karolina 20 2h 35' 41''
85 114  Baidak, Anna 18 2h 47' 48''
21  MEXX-Watersley International.. 8h 02' 02'' 193
43 16  Inghelbrecht, Sarah 26 2h 35' 41''
72 15  McMullen, Rylee 23 2h 40' 28''
78 12  Ehrler, Désirée 27 2h 45' 53''
22  GRC Jan van Arckel 8h 07' 29'' 197
11 182  Kuijpers, Evy 24 2h 32' 52''
80 186  Meistrok, Susanne 19 2h 45' 53''
106 184  Schuitemaker, Lily 20 2h 48' 44''
23  NWVG-uplus 8h 11' 17'' 249
52 142  Oosterwoud, Wendy 23 2h 35' 41''
95 143  Pellikaan, Nynke 24 2h 47' 48''
102 146  Hoogland, Rixt 24 2h 47' 48''
24  Restore Cycling Team 8h 12' 27'' 252
56 216  Peetoom, Kirsten 30 2h 36' 16''
91 215  Coljé, Maaike 22 2h 47' 48''
105 213  Peet, Melissa van der 23 2h 48' 23''
25  Cyklotrener 8h 16' 04'' 255
69 86  Wightman, Kate 25 2h 40' 28''
86 84  Loubkova, Ivana 39 2h 47' 48''
100 83  Jonker, Kerry 23 2h 47' 48''
26  Team Noord-Holland 8h 23' 03'' 276
82 282  Leeuwen, Marianne van 50 2h 46' 19''
84 285  Boogaard, Emma 18 2h 47' 48''
110 281  Rozelaar, Pernilla van 22 2h 48' 56''
27  Kazakhstan 8h 23' 40'' 281
88 254  Umutzhanova, Makhabbat 24 2h 47' 48''
90 251  Sarkulova, Alina 19 2h 47' 48''
103 252  Pachshenko, Svetlana 18 2h 48' 04''
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 196  Heine, Vita 34  Hitec Products-Birk Sport 10h 59' 33''
2 272  Nerlo, Aurela 21  TKK Pacific-Nestlé Fitne.. 10h 59' 55'' + 00' 22''
3 261  Oshurkova, Elizaveta 28  Russia 11h 00' 19'' + 00' 46''
4 231  Wilkos, Katarzyna 25  Mat Atom Deweloper 11h 00' 33'' + 01' 00''
5 51  Eraud, Severine 24  Doltcini-Van Eyck Sport .. 11h 00' 39'' + 01' 06''
6 91  Burg, Nancy van der 27  Jos Feron Ladies Force 11h 01' 12'' + 01' 39''
7 194  Gåskjenn, Ingvild 21  Hitec Products-Birk Sport 11h 01' 48'' + 02' 15''
8 222  Shekel, Olha 25  Ukraine 11h 01' 56'' + 02' 23''
9 122  Chapman, Brodie 28  Team Tibco-Silicon Valle.. 11h 02' 57'' + 03' 24''
10 155  Stienen, Jutta 46  Re/Max Cycling Team 11h 03' 31'' + 03' 58''
11 162  Georgi, Pfeiffer 18  Loving Potatoes-Sunweb 11h 03' 33'' + 04' 00''
12 6  Bajgerová, Nikola 22  Team Dukla Praha Women 11h 03' 45'' + 04' 12''
13 65  Duyck, Ann-Sophie 31  Belgium 11h 03' 50'' + 04' 17''
14 232  Brezna, Monika 27  Mat Atom Deweloper 11h 03' 54'' + 04' 21''
15 153  Eicher, Marcia 49  Re/Max Cycling Team 11h 04' 05'' + 04' 32''
16 182  Kuijpers, Evy 24  GRC Jan van Arckel 11h 04' 05'' + 04' 32''
17 161  Peperkamp, Esmée 21  Loving Potatoes-Sunweb 11h 04' 07'' + 04' 34''
18 56  Vandenbulcke, Jesse 23  Doltcini-Van Eyck Sport .. 11h 04' 08'' + 04' 35''
19 135  Stock, Gudrun 24  Maxx-Solar Lindig 11h 04' 22'' + 04' 49''
20 63  Demey, Valerie 25  Belgium 11h 04' 24'' + 04' 51''
21 5  Korvasová, Tereza 23  Team Dukla Praha Women 11h 04' 28'' + 04' 55''
22 94  Hannes, Kaat 27  Jos Feron Ladies Force 11h 04' 30'' + 04' 57''
23 76  Asencio, Laura 21  Team Feminin Auvergne-Rh.. 11h 04' 49'' + 05' 16''
24 1  Machačová, Jarmila 33  Team Dukla Praha Women 11h 04' 49'' + 05' 16''
25 173  Chernyshova, Galina 25  Sestroretsk-Petrogradets 11h 05' 00'' + 05' 27''
26 106  Fisher-Black, Niamh 18  Mike Greer Homes Women's.. 11h 05' 01'' + 05' 28''
27 265  Mekhtieva, Gyunel 20  Russia 11h 05' 13'' + 05' 40''
28 136  Zanner, Beate 36  Maxx-Solar Lindig 11h 05' 14'' + 05' 41''
29 221  Sharha, Olena 32  Ukraine 11h 05' 20'' + 05' 47''
30 54  Sicot, Marion 27  Doltcini-Van Eyck Sport .. 11h 05' 56'' + 06' 23''
31 126  Dixon, Danielle 27  Team Tibco-Silicon Valle.. 11h 07' 01'' + 07' 28''
32 16  Inghelbrecht, Sarah 26  MEXX-Watersley Internati.. 11h 07' 19'' + 07' 46''
33 191  Lorvik, Ingrid 33  Hitec Products-Birk Sport 11h 07' 29'' + 07' 56''
34 206  Alphen, Aniek van 20  Kleur Op Maat-BNS technics 11h 07' 37'' + 08' 04''
35 262  Kasenova, Karina 21  Russia 11h 07' 42'' + 08' 09''
36 73  Curinier, Léa 18  Team Feminin Auvergne-Rh.. 11h 07' 45'' + 08' 12''
37 66  Meertens, Lone 21  Belgium 11h 08' 23'' + 08' 50''
38 172  Kirillova, Polina 21  Sestroretsk-Petrogradets 11h 08' 24'' + 08' 51''
39 205  Van Eynde, Fien 20  Kleur Op Maat-BNS technics 11h 08' 32'' + 08' 59''
40 45  Lahaye, Lucie 21  Charente-Maritime Women .. 11h 08' 37'' + 09' 04''
41 174  Ivanova, Irina 21  Sestroretsk-Petrogradets 11h 08' 50'' + 09' 17''
42 116  Perekitko, Karolina 20  Wheel Divas Cycling Team 11h 08' 50'' + 09' 17''
43 26  Ellis, Isabel 19  Andy Schleck Cycles Immo.. 11h 09' 32'' + 09' 59''
44 101  O'Brien, Connie 18  Mike Greer Homes Women's.. 11h 10' 10'' + 10' 37''
45 142  Oosterwoud, Wendy 23  NWVG-uplus 11h 12' 04'' + 12' 31''
46 95  Verschelden, Nathalie 24  Jos Feron Ladies Force 11h 12' 30'' + 12' 57''
47 273  Sadlecka, Magdalena 37  TKK Pacific-Nestlé Fitne.. 11h 13' 08'' + 13' 35''
48 55  Docx, Mieke 23  Doltcini-Van Eyck Sport .. 11h 13' 08'' + 13' 35''
49 36  Paul, Stefanie 33  Team Stuttgart 11h 13' 21'' + 13' 48''
50 35  Robb, Lisa 28  Team Stuttgart 11h 13' 26'' + 13' 53''
51 132  Luca, Eva 19  Maxx-Solar Lindig 11h 13' 43'' + 14' 10''
52 44  Traxler, Gabrielle 21  Charente-Maritime Women .. 11h 13' 48'' + 14' 15''
53 171  Syradoeva, Margarita 24  Sestroretsk-Petrogradets 11h 14' 22'' + 14' 49''
54 53  Reis, Daniela 26  Doltcini-Van Eyck Sport .. 11h 14' 24'' + 14' 51''
55 25  Wadsworth, Emily 19  Andy Schleck Cycles Immo.. 11h 14' 47'' + 15' 14''
56 154  Burch, Selina 22  Re/Max Cycling Team 11h 14' 54'' + 15' 21''
57 223  Ivaniuk, Maryna 28  Ukraine 11h 15' 11'' + 15' 38''
58 92  Ehrberg, Liisa 30  Jos Feron Ladies Force 11h 15' 49'' + 16' 16''
59 2  Ungermanová, Elizabeth 20  Team Dukla Praha Women 11h 16' 46'' + 17' 13''
60 34  Hechler, Katharina 19  Team Stuttgart 11h 17' 05'' + 17' 32''
61 216  Peetoom, Kirsten 30  Restore Cycling Team 11h 17' 21'' + 17' 48''
62 193  Kielland Bjerk, Thale 18  Hitec Products-Birk Sport 11h 17' 40'' + 18' 07''
63 112  Betz, Svenja 23  Wheel Divas Cycling Team 11h 18' 10'' + 18' 37''
64 275  Borowiecka, Barbara 23  TKK Pacific-Nestlé Fitne.. 11h 20' 08'' + 20' 35''
65 121  Albrecht, Lex 32  Team Tibco-Silicon Valle.. 11h 21' 08'' + 21' 35''
66 235  Sowa, Karolina 23  Mat Atom Deweloper 11h 21' 22'' + 21' 49''
67 52  Velzen, Bryony van 23  Doltcini-Van Eyck Sport .. 11h 21' 42'' + 22' 09''
68 86  Wightman, Kate 25  Cyklotrener 11h 22' 20'' + 22' 47''
69 274  Kumięga, Karolina 20  TKK Pacific-Nestlé Fitne.. 11h 23' 02'' + 23' 29''
70 186  Meistrok, Susanne 19  GRC Jan van Arckel 11h 23' 35'' + 24' 02''
71 43  Abgrall, Noemie 19  Charente-Maritime Women .. 11h 24' 40'' + 25' 07''
72 15  McMullen, Rylee 23  MEXX-Watersley Internati.. 11h 26' 14'' + 26' 41''
73 156  Weiss, Sandra 28  Re/Max Cycling Team 11h 26' 30'' + 26' 57''
74 12  Ehrler, Désirée 27  MEXX-Watersley Internati.. 11h 27' 02'' + 27' 29''
75 224  Melnichuk, Viktoria 21  Ukraine 11h 27' 23'' + 27' 50''
76 32  Fandel, Hannah 23  Team Stuttgart 11h 27' 32'' + 27' 59''
77 226  Kononenko, Valeriya 29  Ukraine 11h 28' 00'' + 28' 27''
78 41  Allin, Pauline 24  Charente-Maritime Women .. 11h 28' 00'' + 28' 27''
79 114  Baidak, Anna 18  Wheel Divas Cycling Team 11h 29' 03'' + 29' 30''
80 72  Eustache, Emeline 19  Team Feminin Auvergne-Rh.. 11h 29' 09'' + 29' 36''
81 175  Vinogradova, Viktoria 19  Sestroretsk-Petrogradets 11h 29' 59'' + 30' 26''
82 201  Dobbelaere, Jana 23  Kleur Op Maat-BNS technics 11h 30' 28'' + 30' 55''
83 146  Hoogland, Rixt 24  NWVG-uplus 11h 31' 29'' + 31' 56''
84 152  Buri, Fabienne 20  Re/Max Cycling Team 11h 32' 07'' + 32' 34''
85 74  Almeida, Sophie 23  Team Feminin Auvergne-Rh.. 11h 32' 44'' + 33' 11''
86 123  Newsom, Emily 35  Team Tibco-Silicon Valle.. 11h 34' 24'' + 34' 51''
87 75  Weingarten, Audrey 18  Team Feminin Auvergne-Rh.. 11h 34' 45'' + 35' 12''
88 134  Schulz, Tina 20  Maxx-Solar Lindig 11h 35' 07'' + 35' 34''
89 254  Umutzhanova, Makhabbat 24  Kazakhstan 11h 35' 50'' + 36' 17''
90 4  Janů, Kamila 18  Team Dukla Praha Women 11h 36' 28'' + 36' 55''
91 215  Coljé, Maaike 22  Restore Cycling Team 11h 38' 32'' + 38' 59''
92 103  Forster, Alana 33  Mike Greer Homes Women's.. 11h 39' 44'' + 40' 11''
93 233  Humelt, Weronika 21  Mat Atom Deweloper 11h 39' 57'' + 40' 24''
94 181  Kool, Charlotte 20  GRC Jan van Arckel 11h 41' 02'' + 41' 29''
95 115  Jandová, Veronika 17  Wheel Divas Cycling Team 11h 43' 12'' + 43' 39''
96 84  Loubkova, Ivana 39  Cyklotrener 11h 44' 25'' + 44' 52''
97 282  Leeuwen, Marianne van 50  Team Noord-Holland 11h 45' 49'' + 46' 16''
98 225  Yaroshenko, Viktoria 20  Ukraine 11h 46' 00'' + 46' 27''
99 165  Deursen, Renee van 26  Loving Potatoes-Sunweb 11h 47' 01'' + 47' 28''
100 93  Aernouts, Amber 18  Jos Feron Ladies Force 11h 48' 10'' + 48' 37''
101 61  Beckers, Isabelle 36  Belgium 11h 49' 01'' + 49' 28''
102 252  Pachshenko, Svetlana 18  Kazakhstan 11h 52' 26'' + 52' 53''
103 102  Smith, Emma 19  Mike Greer Homes Women's.. 11h 54' 43'' + 55' 10''
104 143  Pellikaan, Nynke 24  NWVG-uplus 11h 55' 30'' + 55' 57''
105 285  Boogaard, Emma 18  Team Noord-Holland 11h 55' 43'' + 56' 10''
106 163  Andersson, Emmy 31  Loving Potatoes-Sunweb 11h 56' 06'' + 56' 33''
107 251  Sarkulova, Alina 19  Kazakhstan 11h 58' 59'' + 59' 26''
108 184  Schuitemaker, Lily 20  GRC Jan van Arckel 11h 59' 09'' + 59' 36''
109 281  Rozelaar, Pernilla van 22  Team Noord-Holland 12h 00' 18'' + 1h 00' 45''
110 214  Miltenburg, Ilse 23  Restore Cycling Team 12h 00' 40'' + 1h 01' 07''
111 111  Klotz, Sandra 29  Wheel Divas Cycling Team 12h 03' 47'' + 1h 04' 14''
112 213  Peet, Melissa van der 23  Restore Cycling Team 12h 03' 52'' + 1h 04' 19''
113 166  Bakker, Berdine 31  Loving Potatoes-Sunweb 12h 05' 16'' + 1h 05' 43''
114 83  Jonker, Kerry 23  Cyklotrener 12h 13' 05'' + 1h 13' 32''
115 141  Graaf, Anne Marijn van der 32  NWVG-uplus 12h 13' 06'' + 1h 13' 33''
116 236  Bacinska, Agnieszka 37  Mat Atom Deweloper 12h 15' 19'' + 1h 15' 46''
117 212  Mostert, Inge 23  Restore Cycling Team 12h 21' 05'' + 1h 21' 32''
118 164  Velden, Tessa van der 29  Loving Potatoes-Sunweb 12h 22' 46'' + 1h 23' 13''
119 211  Mercier, Elien 25  Restore Cycling Team 12h 26' 06'' + 1h 26' 33''
120 96  Stockman, Julie 19  Jos Feron Ladies Force 13h 31' 22'' + 2h 31' 49''
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 231  Wilkos, Katarzyna 25  Mat Atom Deweloper 60 pts
2 182  Kuijpers, Evy 24  GRC Jan van Arckel 44 pts -16 pts
3 272  Nerlo, Aurela 21  TKK Pacific-Nestlé Fitne.. 41 pts -19 pts
4 51  Eraud, Severine 24  Doltcini-Van Eyck Sport .. 41 pts -19 pts
5 122  Chapman, Brodie 28  Team Tibco-Silicon Valle.. 40 pts -20 pts
6 94  Hannes, Kaat 27  Jos Feron Ladies Force 40 pts -20 pts
7 194  Gåskjenn, Ingvild 21  Hitec Products-Birk Sport 37 pts -23 pts
8 63  Demey, Valerie 25  Belgium 33 pts -27 pts
9 135  Stock, Gudrun 24  Maxx-Solar Lindig 32 pts -28 pts
10 196  Heine, Vita 34  Hitec Products-Birk Sport 31 pts -29 pts
11 162  Georgi, Pfeiffer 18  Loving Potatoes-Sunweb 31 pts -29 pts
12 171  Syradoeva, Margarita 24  Sestroretsk-Petrogradets 25 pts -35 pts
13 261  Oshurkova, Elizaveta 28  Russia 25 pts -35 pts
14 265  Mekhtieva, Gyunel 20  Russia 19 pts -41 pts
15 91  Burg, Nancy van der 27  Jos Feron Ladies Force 18 pts -42 pts
16 52  Velzen, Bryony van 23  Doltcini-Van Eyck Sport .. 16 pts -44 pts
17 222  Shekel, Olha 25  Ukraine 12 pts -48 pts
18 155  Stienen, Jutta 46  Re/Max Cycling Team 10 pts -50 pts
19 56  Vandenbulcke, Jesse 23  Doltcini-Van Eyck Sport .. 10 pts -50 pts
20 76  Asencio, Laura 21  Team Feminin Auvergne-Rh.. 8 pts -52 pts
21 35  Robb, Lisa 28  Team Stuttgart 8 pts -52 pts
22 6  Bajgerová, Nikola 22  Team Dukla Praha Women 7 pts -53 pts
23 25  Wadsworth, Emily 19  Andy Schleck Cycles Immo.. 7 pts -53 pts
24 54  Sicot, Marion 27  Doltcini-Van Eyck Sport .. 6 pts -54 pts
25 106  Fisher-Black, Niamh 18  Mike Greer Homes Women's.. 5 pts -55 pts
26 66  Meertens, Lone 21  Belgium 3 pts -57 pts
27 174  Ivanova, Irina 21  Sestroretsk-Petrogradets 3 pts -57 pts
28 12  Ehrler, Désirée 27  MEXX-Watersley Internati.. 3 pts -57 pts
29 126  Dixon, Danielle 27  Team Tibco-Silicon Valle.. 2 pts -58 pts
30 65  Duyck, Ann-Sophie 31  Belgium 1 pts -59 pts
31 136  Zanner, Beate 36  Maxx-Solar Lindig 1 pts -59 pts
32 16  Inghelbrecht, Sarah 26  MEXX-Watersley Internati.. 1 pts -59 pts
33 206  Alphen, Aniek van 20  Kleur Op Maat-BNS technics 1 pts -59 pts
34 121  Albrecht, Lex 32  Team Tibco-Silicon Valle.. 1 pts -59 pts
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 222  Shekel, Olha 25  Ukraine 49 pts
2 91  Burg, Nancy van der 27  Jos Feron Ladies Force 36 pts -13 pts
3 261  Oshurkova, Elizaveta 28  Russia 22 pts -27 pts
4 196  Heine, Vita 34  Hitec Products-Birk Sport 9 pts -40 pts
5 106  Fisher-Black, Niamh 18  Mike Greer Homes Women's.. 7 pts -42 pts
6 231  Wilkos, Katarzyna 25  Mat Atom Deweloper 3 pts -46 pts
7 194  Gåskjenn, Ingvild 21  Hitec Products-Birk Sport 3 pts -46 pts
8 122  Chapman, Brodie 28  Team Tibco-Silicon Valle.. 2 pts -47 pts
9 53  Reis, Daniela 26  Doltcini-Van Eyck Sport .. 2 pts -47 pts
10 51  Eraud, Severine 24  Doltcini-Van Eyck Sport .. 1 pts -48 pts
11 6  Bajgerová, Nikola 22  Team Dukla Praha Women 1 pts -48 pts
12 191  Lorvik, Ingrid 33  Hitec Products-Birk Sport 1 pts -48 pts
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 272  Nerlo, Aurela 21  TKK Pacific-Nestlé Fitne.. 10h 59' 55''
2 194  Gåskjenn, Ingvild 21  Hitec Products-Birk Sport 11h 01' 48'' + 01' 53''
3 162  Georgi, Pfeiffer 18  Loving Potatoes-Sunweb 11h 03' 33'' + 03' 38''
4 6  Bajgerová, Nikola 22  Team Dukla Praha Women 11h 03' 45'' + 03' 50''
5 161  Peperkamp, Esmée 21  Loving Potatoes-Sunweb 11h 04' 07'' + 04' 12''
6 76  Asencio, Laura 21  Team Feminin Auvergne-Rh.. 11h 04' 49'' + 04' 54''
7 106  Fisher-Black, Niamh 18  Mike Greer Homes Women's.. 11h 05' 01'' + 05' 06''
8 265  Mekhtieva, Gyunel 20  Russia 11h 05' 13'' + 05' 18''
9 206  Alphen, Aniek van 20  Kleur Op Maat-BNS technics 11h 07' 37'' + 07' 42''
10 262  Kasenova, Karina 21  Russia 11h 07' 42'' + 07' 47''
11 73  Curinier, Léa 18  Team Feminin Auvergne-Rh.. 11h 07' 45'' + 07' 50''
12 66  Meertens, Lone 21  Belgium 11h 08' 23'' + 08' 28''
13 172  Kirillova, Polina 21  Sestroretsk-Petrogradets 11h 08' 24'' + 08' 29''
14 205  Van Eynde, Fien 20  Kleur Op Maat-BNS technics 11h 08' 32'' + 08' 37''
15 45  Lahaye, Lucie 21  Charente-Maritime Women .. 11h 08' 37'' + 08' 42''
16 174  Ivanova, Irina 21  Sestroretsk-Petrogradets 11h 08' 50'' + 08' 55''
17 116  Perekitko, Karolina 20  Wheel Divas Cycling Team 11h 08' 50'' + 08' 55''
18 26  Ellis, Isabel 19  Andy Schleck Cycles Immo.. 11h 09' 32'' + 09' 37''
19 101  O'Brien, Connie 18  Mike Greer Homes Women's.. 11h 10' 10'' + 10' 15''
20 132  Luca, Eva 19  Maxx-Solar Lindig 11h 13' 43'' + 13' 48''
21 44  Traxler, Gabrielle 21  Charente-Maritime Women .. 11h 13' 48'' + 13' 53''
22 25  Wadsworth, Emily 19  Andy Schleck Cycles Immo.. 11h 14' 47'' + 14' 52''
23 154  Burch, Selina 22  Re/Max Cycling Team 11h 14' 54'' + 14' 59''
24 2  Ungermanová, Elizabeth 20  Team Dukla Praha Women 11h 16' 46'' + 16' 51''
25 34  Hechler, Katharina 19  Team Stuttgart 11h 17' 05'' + 17' 10''
26 193  Kielland Bjerk, Thale 18  Hitec Products-Birk Sport 11h 17' 40'' + 17' 45''
27 274  Kumięga, Karolina 20  TKK Pacific-Nestlé Fitne.. 11h 23' 02'' + 23' 07''
28 186  Meistrok, Susanne 19  GRC Jan van Arckel 11h 23' 35'' + 23' 40''
29 43  Abgrall, Noemie 19  Charente-Maritime Women .. 11h 24' 40'' + 24' 45''
30 224  Melnichuk, Viktoria 21  Ukraine 11h 27' 23'' + 27' 28''
31 114  Baidak, Anna 18  Wheel Divas Cycling Team 11h 29' 03'' + 29' 08''
32 72  Eustache, Emeline 19  Team Feminin Auvergne-Rh.. 11h 29' 09'' + 29' 14''
33 175  Vinogradova, Viktoria 19  Sestroretsk-Petrogradets 11h 29' 59'' + 30' 04''
34 152  Buri, Fabienne 20  Re/Max Cycling Team 11h 32' 07'' + 32' 12''
35 75  Weingarten, Audrey 18  Team Feminin Auvergne-Rh.. 11h 34' 45'' + 34' 50''
36 134  Schulz, Tina 20  Maxx-Solar Lindig 11h 35' 07'' + 35' 12''
37 4  Janů, Kamila 18  Team Dukla Praha Women 11h 36' 28'' + 36' 33''
38 215  Coljé, Maaike 22  Restore Cycling Team 11h 38' 32'' + 38' 37''
39 233  Humelt, Weronika 21  Mat Atom Deweloper 11h 39' 57'' + 40' 02''
40 181  Kool, Charlotte 20  GRC Jan van Arckel 11h 41' 02'' + 41' 07''
41 115  Jandová, Veronika 17  Wheel Divas Cycling Team 11h 43' 12'' + 43' 17''
42 225  Yaroshenko, Viktoria 20  Ukraine 11h 46' 00'' + 46' 05''
43 93  Aernouts, Amber 18  Jos Feron Ladies Force 11h 48' 10'' + 48' 15''
44 252  Pachshenko, Svetlana 18  Kazakhstan 11h 52' 26'' + 52' 31''
45 102  Smith, Emma 19  Mike Greer Homes Women's.. 11h 54' 43'' + 54' 48''
46 285  Boogaard, Emma 18  Team Noord-Holland 11h 55' 43'' + 55' 48''
47 251  Sarkulova, Alina 19  Kazakhstan 11h 58' 59'' + 59' 04''
48 184  Schuitemaker, Lily 20  GRC Jan van Arckel 11h 59' 09'' + 59' 14''
49 96  Stockman, Julie 19  Jos Feron Ladies Force 13h 31' 22'' + 2h 31' 27''
#  Team Time Difference Rank +/-


© Wijnreder Media