Tour de Feminin-O cenu Českého Švýcarska (2.2)

Favorites  (based on results and thereby collected WM points in the 365 days prior to the start of the race)

#  Rider  Team WM points W GC PC MC SC YC
1  Chapman, Brodie  Team Tibco-Silicon Vall.. 597
4 1 - 1 - -
2  Georgi, Pfeiffer  Loving Potatoes-Sunweb 216
2 - - - - -
3  Heine, Vita  Hitec Products-Birk Sport 214
2 - - - - -
4  Tagliaferro, Marta  Hitec Products-Birk Sport 202
1 - - - - -
5  Hannes, Kaat  Jos Feron Ladies Force 195
- - - - - -
6  Shekel, Olha  Ukraine 194
2 - - - - -
7  Kononenko, Valeriya  Ukraine 168
1 - - - - -
8  Duyck, Ann-Sophie  Belgium 136
- - - - - -
9  Wilkos, Katarzyna  Mat Atom Deweloper 132
1 - - - - -
10  Eraud, Severine  Doltcini-Van Eyck Sport.. 130
1 - - - - -
11  Sharha, Olena  Ukraine 120
1 - - - - -
12  Zanner, Beate  Maxx-Solar Lindig 113
- - - - - -
13  Ivaniuk, Maryna  Ukraine 112
- - - - - -
14  Klimova, Diana  Russia 111
- - - - - -
15  Newsom, Emily  Team Tibco-Silicon Vall.. 90
- - - - - -
"  Kirillova, Polina  Sestroretsk-Petrogradets 90
1 - - - - -
17  Velzen, Bryony van  Doltcini-Van Eyck Sport.. 85
- - - - - -
18  Mekhtieva, Gyunel  Russia 70
- - - - - -
19  Vandenbulcke, Jesse  Doltcini-Van Eyck Sport.. 63
- - - - - -
20  Inghelbrecht, Sarah  MEXX-Watersley Internat.. 58
- - - - - -
21  Ehrler, Désirée  MEXX-Watersley Internat.. 49
- - - - - -
22  Kuijpers, Evy  GRC Jan van Arckel 48
- - - - - -
23  Machačová, Jarmila  Team Dukla Praha Women 43
- - - - - -
24  Ivanova, Irina  Sestroretsk-Petrogradets 42
- - - - - -
25  Sowa, Karolina  Mat Atom Deweloper 36
- - - - - -
26  Brezna, Monika  Mat Atom Deweloper 31
- - - - - -
27  McMullen, Rylee  MEXX-Watersley Internat.. 30
- - - - - -
"  Quiniou, Marine  Charente-Maritime Women.. 30
- - - - - -
"  Kasenova, Karina  Russia 30
- - - - - -
30  Melnichuk, Viktoria  Ukraine 25
- - - - - -
31  Curinier, Léa  Team Feminin Auvergne-R.. 23
- - - - - -
32  Reis, Daniela  Doltcini-Van Eyck Sport.. 22
- - - - - -
"  Fisher-Black, Niamh  Mike Greer Homes Women'.. 22
- - - - - -
"  Oshurkova, Elizaveta  Russia 22
- - - - - -
35  Syradoeva, Margarita  Sestroretsk-Petrogradets 20
- - - - - -
"  Lorvik, Ingrid  Hitec Products-Birk Sport 20
- - - - - -
37  Druyts, Jessy  Belgium 16
- - - - - -
"  Bajgerová, Nikola  Team Dukla Praha Women 16
- - - - - -
39  Chernyshova, Galina  Sestroretsk-Petrogradets 14
- - - - - -
40  Albrecht, Lex  Team Tibco-Silicon Vall.. 13
- - - - - -
41  Sarkulova, Alina  Kazakhstan 12
- - - - - -
"  Eicher, Marcia  Re/Max Cycling Team 12
- - - - - -
"  Yaroshenko, Viktoria  Ukraine 12
- - - - - -
"  O'Brien, Connie  Mike Greer Homes Women'.. 12
- - - - - -
45  Stienen, Jutta  Re/Max Cycling Team 11
- - - - - -
46  Robb, Lisa  Team Stuttgart 10
- - - - - -
"  Lahaye, Lucie  Charente-Maritime Women.. 10
- - - - - -
"  Cobb, Alice  Team Tibco-Silicon Vall.. 10
- - - - - -
49  Gardner, Illi  Team Tibco-Silicon Vall.. 8
- - - - - -
"  Meertens, Lone  Belgium 8
- - - - - -
"  Schiff, Carolin  Maxx-Solar Lindig 8
- - - - - -
52  Sicot, Marion  Doltcini-Van Eyck Sport.. 6
- - - - - -
53  Jandová, Veronika  Wheel Divas Cycling Team 3
- - - - - -
54  Baidak, Anna  Wheel Divas Cycling Team 2
- - - - - -
55  Arbuckle, Libby  Mike Greer Homes Women'.. 1
- - - - - -
"  Perekitko, Karolina  Wheel Divas Cycling Team 1
- - - - - -
57  Paul, Stefanie  Team Stuttgart -
- - - - - -
"  Fandel, Hannah  Team Stuttgart -
- - - - - -
"  Wadsworth, Emily  Andy Schleck Cycles Imm.. -
- - - - - -
"  Ellis, Isabel  Andy Schleck Cycles Imm.. -
- - - - - -
"  Asencio, Laura  Team Feminin Auvergne-R.. -
- - - - - -
"  Pellikaan, Nynke  NWVG-uplus -
- - - - - -
"  Aernouts, Amber  Jos Feron Ladies Force -
- - - - - -
"  Korvasová, Tereza  Team Dukla Praha Women -
- - - - - -
"  Oosterwoud, Wendy  NWVG-uplus -
- - - - - -
"  Leeuwen, Marianne van  Team Noord-Holland -
- - - - - -
"  Humelt, Weronika  Mat Atom Deweloper -
- - - - - -
"  Kool, Charlotte  GRC Jan van Arckel -
- - - - - -
"  Velden, Tessa van der  Loving Potatoes-Sunweb -
- - - - - -
"  Deursen, Renee van  Loving Potatoes-Sunweb -
- - - - - -
"  Stockman, Julie  Jos Feron Ladies Force -
- - - - - -
"  Meistrok, Maaike  GRC Jan van Arckel -
- - - - - -
"  Gåskjenn, Ingvild  Hitec Products-Birk Sport -
- - - - - -
"  Pastuszek, Paulina  TKK Pacific-Nestlé Fitn.. -
- - - - - -
"  Burg, Nancy van der  Jos Feron Ladies Force -
- - - - - -
"  Umutzhanova, Makhabbat  Kazakhstan -
- - - - - -
"  Kumięga, Karolina  TKK Pacific-Nestlé Fitn.. -
- - - - - -
"  Kowalska, Aleksandra  Kleur Op Maat-BNS techn.. -
- - - - - -
"  Rozelaar, Pernilla van  Team Noord-Holland -
- - - - - -
"  Almeida, Sophie  Team Feminin Auvergne-R.. -
- - - - - -
"  Beckers, Isabelle  Belgium -
- - - - - -
"  Abgrall, Noemie  Charente-Maritime Women.. -
- - - - 1 -
"  Graaf, Anne Marijn va..  NWVG-uplus -
- - - - - -
"  Hoogland, Rixt  NWVG-uplus -
- - - - - -
"  Schulz, Tina  Maxx-Solar Lindig -
- - - - - -
"  Schoonewille, Yvet  NWVG-uplus -
- - - - - -
"  Stock, Gudrun  Maxx-Solar Lindig -
- - - - - -
"  Demey, Valerie  Belgium -
- - - - - -
"  Dehghan, Mandana  MEXX-Watersley Internat.. -
- - - - - -
"  Kielland Bjerk, Thale  Hitec Products-Birk Sport -
- - - - - -
"  Smith, Emma  Mike Greer Homes Women'.. -
- - - - - -
"  Verschelden, Nathalie  Jos Feron Ladies Force -
- - - - - -
"  Coljé, Maaike  Restore Cycling Team -
- - - - - -
"  Lang, Mae  MEXX-Watersley Internat.. -
- - - - - -
"  Sadlecka, Magdalena  TKK Pacific-Nestlé Fitn.. -
- - - - - -
"  Krylova, Seda  Russia -
- - - - - -
"  Pachshenko, Svetlana  Kazakhstan -
- - - - - -
"  Jonker, Kerry  Cyklotrener -
- - - - - -
"  Buri, Fabienne  Re/Max Cycling Team -
- - - - - -
"  Weiss, Sandra  Re/Max Cycling Team -
- - - - - -
"  Traxler, Gabrielle  Charente-Maritime Women.. -
- - - - - -
"  Hechler, Katharina  Team Stuttgart -
- - - - - -
"  Docx, Mieke  Doltcini-Van Eyck Sport.. -
- - - - - -
"  Boogaard, Emma  Team Noord-Holland -
- - - - - -
"  Peetoom, Kirsten  Restore Cycling Team -
- - - - - -
"  Schuitemaker, Lily  GRC Jan van Arckel -
- - - - - -
"  Klotz, Sandra  Wheel Divas Cycling Team -
- - - - - -
"  Krahl, Judith  Wheel Divas Cycling Team -
- - - - - -
"  Berkane, Sarah  Andy Schleck Cycles Imm.. -
- - - - - -
"  Paret-Peintre, Maéva  Team Feminin Auvergne-R.. -
- - - - - -
"  Bakker, Minke  GRC Jan van Arckel -
- - - - - -
"  Wightman, Kate  Cyklotrener -
- - - - - -
"  Mostert, Inge  Restore Cycling Team -
- - - - - -
"  Bakker, Berdine  Loving Potatoes-Sunweb -
- - - - - -
"  Miltenburg, Ilse  Restore Cycling Team -
- - - - - -
"  Besteman, Floor  Team Noord-Holland -
- - - - - -
"  Fischer, Lisa  Maxx-Solar Lindig -
- - - - - -
"  Janů, Kamila  Team Dukla Praha Women -
- - - - - -
"  Nerlo, Aurela  TKK Pacific-Nestlé Fitn.. -
- - - - - -
"  MacGregor, Bronwyn  MEXX-Watersley Internat.. -
- - - - - -
"  Mercier, Elien  Restore Cycling Team -
- - - - - -
"  Eustache, Emeline  Team Feminin Auvergne-R.. -
- - - - - -
"  Allin, Pauline  Charente-Maritime Women.. -
- - - - - -
"  Heitzmann, Dorothea  Team Stuttgart -
- - - - - -
"  Puskala, Viivi  Andy Schleck Cycles Imm.. -
- - - - - -
"  Adrian, Vera  Re/Max Cycling Team -
- - - - - -
"  Hughes, Gwenno  Team Noord-Holland -
- - - - - -
"  Vinogradova, Viktoria  Sestroretsk-Petrogradets -
- - - - - -
"  Forster, Alana  Mike Greer Homes Women'.. -
- - - - - -
"  Burch, Selina  Re/Max Cycling Team -
- - - - - -
"  Heřmanovská, Hana  Andy Schleck Cycles Imm.. -
- - - - - -
"  Ehrberg, Liisa  Jos Feron Ladies Force -
- - - - - -
"  Lutro, Amalie  Hitec Products-Birk Sport -
- - - - - -
"  Meistrok, Susanne  GRC Jan van Arckel -
- - - - - -
"  Peperkamp, Esmée  Loving Potatoes-Sunweb -
- - - - - -
"  Bacinska, Agnieszka  Mat Atom Deweloper -
- - - - - -
"  Potapova, Faina  Kazakhstan -
- - - - - -
"  Ungermanová, Elizabeth  Team Dukla Praha Women -
- - - - - -
"  Karasiewicz, Karolina  TKK Pacific-Nestlé Fitn.. -
- - - - - -
"  Kierat, Wiktoria  Mat Atom Deweloper -
- - - - - -
"  Luca, Eva  Maxx-Solar Lindig -
- - - - - -
#  Rider  Team WM points W GC PC MC SC YC
1  Chapman, Brodie  Team Tibco-Silicon Vall.. 120
1 1 - 1 - -
2  Zanner, Beate  Maxx-Solar Lindig 60
- - - - - -
3  Eraud, Severine  Doltcini-Van Eyck Sport.. 32
- - - - - -
4  Hannes, Kaat  Jos Feron Ladies Force 20
- - - - - -
5  Fisher-Black, Niamh  Mike Greer Homes Women'.. 8
- - - - - -
6  Newsom, Emily  Team Tibco-Silicon Vall.. 6
- - - - - -
7  Reis, Daniela  Doltcini-Van Eyck Sport.. 4
- - - - - -
8  Shekel, Olha  Ukraine 2
- - - - - -
#  Rider  Team WM points W GC PC MC SC YC
1  Chapman, Brodie  Team Tibco-Silicon Vall.. 102
1 1 - 1 - -
2  Shekel, Olha  Ukraine 36
- - - - - -
3  Newsom, Emily  Team Tibco-Silicon Vall.. 6
- - - - - -
4  Klimova, Diana  Russia 2
- - - - - -
#  Rider  Team WM points W GC PC MC SC YC
1  Chapman, Brodie  Team Tibco-Silicon Vall.. 119
1 1 - 1 - -
2  Heine, Vita  Hitec Products-Birk Sport 81
1 - - - - -
3  Zanner, Beate  Maxx-Solar Lindig 53
- - - - - -
4  Hannes, Kaat  Jos Feron Ladies Force 50
- - - - - -
5  Wilkos, Katarzyna  Mat Atom Deweloper 49
- - - - - -
6  Klimova, Diana  Russia 40
- - - - - -
7  Georgi, Pfeiffer  Loving Potatoes-Sunweb 30
- - - - - -
8  Shekel, Olha  Ukraine 26
- - - - - -
9  Kuijpers, Evy  GRC Jan van Arckel 22
- - - - - -
10  Lorvik, Ingrid  Hitec Products-Birk Sport 20
- - - - - -
"  Kirillova, Polina  Sestroretsk-Petrogradets 20
- - - - - -
12  Reis, Daniela  Doltcini-Van Eyck Sport.. 16
- - - - - -
"  Newsom, Emily  Team Tibco-Silicon Vall.. 16
- - - - - -
14  Albrecht, Lex  Team Tibco-Silicon Vall.. 13
- - - - - -
15  Schiff, Carolin  Maxx-Solar Lindig 8
- - - - - -
16  Fisher-Black, Niamh  Mike Greer Homes Women'.. 4
- - - - - -
17  Meertens, Lone  Belgium 2
- - - - - -
18  Vandenbulcke, Jesse  Doltcini-Van Eyck Sport.. 1
- - - - - -
"  Brezna, Monika  Mat Atom Deweloper 1
- - - - - -
#  Rider  Team WM points W GC PC MC SC YC
1  Tagliaferro, Marta  Hitec Products-Birk Sport 148
- - - - - -
2  Chapman, Brodie  Team Tibco-Silicon Vall.. 105
- 1 - 1 - -
3  Georgi, Pfeiffer  Loving Potatoes-Sunweb 95
1 - - - - -
4  Velzen, Bryony van  Doltcini-Van Eyck Sport.. 83
- - - - - -
5  Hannes, Kaat  Jos Feron Ladies Force 80
- - - - - -
"  Kononenko, Valeriya  Ukraine 80
- - - - - -
7  Mekhtieva, Gyunel  Russia 62
- - - - - -
8  Inghelbrecht, Sarah  MEXX-Watersley Internat.. 58
- - - - - -
9  Ehrler, Désirée  MEXX-Watersley Internat.. 49
- - - - - -
10  Heine, Vita  Hitec Products-Birk Sport 34
- - - - - -
11  Ivaniuk, Maryna  Ukraine 30
- - - - - -
"  Quiniou, Marine  Charente-Maritime Women.. 30
- - - - - -
13  Kasenova, Karina  Russia 22
- - - - - -
14  Klimova, Diana  Russia 20
- - - - - -
"  Kirillova, Polina  Sestroretsk-Petrogradets 20
- - - - - -
16  Shekel, Olha  Ukraine 16
- - - - - -
17  Ivanova, Irina  Sestroretsk-Petrogradets 12
- - - - - -
18  Eraud, Severine  Doltcini-Van Eyck Sport.. 11
- - - - - -
19  Cobb, Alice  Team Tibco-Silicon Vall.. 10
- - - - - -
"  Lahaye, Lucie  Charente-Maritime Women.. 10
- - - - - -
21  Curinier, Léa  Team Feminin Auvergne-R.. 7
- - - - - -
22  Sicot, Marion  Doltcini-Van Eyck Sport.. 6
- - - - - -
23  Vandenbulcke, Jesse  Doltcini-Van Eyck Sport.. 2
- - - - - -
"  Reis, Daniela  Doltcini-Van Eyck Sport.. 2
- - - - - -
#  Rider  Team WM points W GC PC MC SC YC
1  Duyck, Ann-Sophie  Belgium 136
- - - - - -
2  Heine, Vita  Hitec Products-Birk Sport 87
1 - - - - -
3  Georgi, Pfeiffer  Loving Potatoes-Sunweb 85
- - - - - -
4  Klimova, Diana  Russia 40
- - - - - -
"  Chapman, Brodie  Team Tibco-Silicon Vall.. 40
- 1 - 1 - -
6  Eraud, Severine  Doltcini-Van Eyck Sport.. 37
- - - - - -
7  Newsom, Emily  Team Tibco-Silicon Vall.. 32
- - - - - -
8  Eicher, Marcia  Re/Max Cycling Team 12
- - - - - -
9  Mekhtieva, Gyunel  Russia 8
- - - - - -
"  Kononenko, Valeriya  Ukraine 8
- - - - - -
11  Stienen, Jutta  Re/Max Cycling Team 2
- - - - - -
#  Rider  Team WM points W GC PC MC SC YC
1  Sharha, Olena  Ukraine 120
1 - - - - -
2  Shekel, Olha  Ukraine 114
1 - - - - -
3  Chapman, Brodie  Team Tibco-Silicon Vall.. 111
1 1 - 1 - -
4  Wilkos, Katarzyna  Mat Atom Deweloper 83
1 - - - - -
5  Ivaniuk, Maryna  Ukraine 82
- - - - - -
6  Kononenko, Valeriya  Ukraine 80
1 - - - - -
7  Vandenbulcke, Jesse  Doltcini-Van Eyck Sport.. 60
- - - - - -
8  Tagliaferro, Marta  Hitec Products-Birk Sport 54
1 - - - - -
9  Kirillova, Polina  Sestroretsk-Petrogradets 50
1 - - - - -
"  Eraud, Severine  Doltcini-Van Eyck Sport.. 50
1 - - - - -
11  Hannes, Kaat  Jos Feron Ladies Force 45
- - - - - -
12  Machačová, Jarmila  Team Dukla Praha Women 43
- - - - - -
13  Sowa, Karolina  Mat Atom Deweloper 36
- - - - - -
14  McMullen, Rylee  MEXX-Watersley Internat.. 30
- - - - - -
"  Ivanova, Irina  Sestroretsk-Petrogradets 30
- - - - - -
"  Brezna, Monika  Mat Atom Deweloper 30
- - - - - -
"  Newsom, Emily  Team Tibco-Silicon Vall.. 30
- - - - - -
18  Kuijpers, Evy  GRC Jan van Arckel 26
- - - - - -
19  Melnichuk, Viktoria  Ukraine 25
- - - - - -
20  Oshurkova, Elizaveta  Russia 22
- - - - - -
21  Syradoeva, Margarita  Sestroretsk-Petrogradets 20
- - - - - -
22  Curinier, Léa  Team Feminin Auvergne-R.. 16
- - - - - -
"  Druyts, Jessy  Belgium 16
- - - - - -
"  Bajgerová, Nikola  Team Dukla Praha Women 16
- - - - - -
25  Chernyshova, Galina  Sestroretsk-Petrogradets 14
- - - - - -
26  O'Brien, Connie  Mike Greer Homes Women'.. 12
- - - - - -
"  Sarkulova, Alina  Kazakhstan 12
- - - - - -
"  Yaroshenko, Viktoria  Ukraine 12
- - - - - -
"  Heine, Vita  Hitec Products-Birk Sport 12
- - - - - -
30  Fisher-Black, Niamh  Mike Greer Homes Women'.. 10
- - - - - -
"  Robb, Lisa  Team Stuttgart 10
- - - - - -
32  Klimova, Diana  Russia 9
- - - - - -
"  Stienen, Jutta  Re/Max Cycling Team 9
- - - - - -
34  Kasenova, Karina  Russia 8
- - - - - -
"  Gardner, Illi  Team Tibco-Silicon Vall.. 8
- - - - - -
36  Meertens, Lone  Belgium 6
- - - - - -
"  Georgi, Pfeiffer  Loving Potatoes-Sunweb 6
- - - - - -
38  Jandová, Veronika  Wheel Divas Cycling Team 3
- - - - - -
39  Velzen, Bryony van  Doltcini-Van Eyck Sport.. 2
- - - - - -
"  Baidak, Anna  Wheel Divas Cycling Team 2
- - - - - -
41  Arbuckle, Libby  Mike Greer Homes Women'.. 1
- - - - - -
"  Perekitko, Karolina  Wheel Divas Cycling Team 1
- - - - - -


© Wijnreder Media