Frontenac - Frontenac (8.5 km)

Route

 12 May 2018
 Profile  Individual time trial
 Start  Frontenac
 Finish  Frontenac
 Distance  8.5 km  (5.3 mi)
 Speed  41.860 km/h  (26.011 mi/h)

Classifications

 Race jerseys after stage 1
 Rodríguez, Ca.. (PFC) 0h 12' 11''
 Rodríguez, Ca.. (PFC) 25 points
 
 Rodríguez, Ca.. (PFC) 0h 12' 11''
 Kazakhstan 0h 37' 28''

Results

Race
#  Rider Age  Team Time Bonus
1 142  Rodríguez, Carlos 17  Polartec Fundacion Conta.. 0h 12' 11'' 1 1 - 1
2 182  Katerberg, Ben 17  Culture Vélo Look Racing.. + 00' 10'' 2 2 - -
3 12  Fedorov, Yevgeniy 18  Kazakhstan + 00' 13'' 3 3 - -
4 203  Mainguenaud, Tom 17  CR Nouvelle Aquitane + 00' 19'' 4 4 - -
5 14  Pronskiy, Daniil 17  Kazakhstan + 00' 20'' 5 5 - -
6 13  Brussenskiy, Gleb 18  Kazakhstan + 00' 22'' 6 6 - -
7 113  Davies, Flynn 17  VC La Pomme Marseille + 00' 24'' 7 7 - -
8 222  Heßmann, Michael 17  Nordrhein-Westfalen + 00' 26'' 8 8 - 2
9 125  Warmerdam, Max 17  Occitanie + 00' 27'' 9 9 - -
10 73  Barré, Louis 18  Team Junior Nantes Atlan.. + 00' 27'' 10 10 - -
11 204  Corvaisier, Antonin 18  CR Nouvelle Aquitane + 00' 39'' 11 11 - 3
12 131  Kaspersen, Thomas 17  Uno-X Danish Junior Team + 00' 40'' 12 12 - -
13 103  Grolier, Lucas 18  CD Vendée + 00' 41'' 13 13 - -
14 224  Kulbe, Lars 18  Nordrhein-Westfalen + 00' 41'' 14 14 - -
15 185  Soulie, Erwan 18  Culture Vélo Look Racing.. + 00' 41'' 15 15 - -
16 164  Retailleau, Valentin 17  Océane Top 16 + 00' 42'' 16 - - -
17 6  Valognes, Thibault 17  VC Rouen 76 + 00' 43'' 17 - - -
18 172  Plusquellec, Yann 18  Club Bretagne Juniors + 00' 44'' 18 - - -
19 215  Mazaud, Samuel 17  CD Gironde + 00' 46'' 19 - - -
20 112  Knecht, Noah 17  VC La Pomme Marseille + 00' 48'' 20 - - -
21 76  Bouvier, Bapthiste 17  Team Junior Nantes Atlan.. + 00' 50'' 21 - - -
22 114  Marascia, Antoine 17  VC La Pomme Marseille + 00' 50'' 22 - - 4
23 36  Le Piouffe, Nathan 17  VC Pays de Loudéac + 00' 51'' 23 - - 5
24 31  Benech, Pierre 18  VC Pays de Loudéac + 00' 51'' 24 - - -
25 101  Boulais, Jules 17  CD Vendée + 00' 52'' 25 - - 6
26 116  Walkowiak, Hugo 17  VC La Pomme Marseille + 00' 52'' 26 - - -
27 133  Munch, Malthe 18  Uno-X Danish Junior Team + 00' 53'' 27 - - -
28 171  Tanguy, Maxan 16  Club Bretagne Juniors + 00' 55'' 28 - - 7
29 234  Hamon, Nicolas 18  UC Condat + 00' 55'' 29 - - -
30 21  Esperanca, Wilson 18  Academia Joaquim Agostinho + 00' 55'' 30 - - -
31 106  Supiot, Maxime 16  CD Vendée + 00' 56'' 31 - - 8
32 231  Boniface, Lucas 17  UC Condat + 00' 58'' 32 - - -
33 123  Roger, Gabriel 18  Occitanie + 00' 59'' 33 - - -
34 122  Lormant, Baptiste 17  Occitanie + 01' 01'' 34 - - -
35 71  Aulnette, Clement 18  Team Junior Nantes Atlan.. + 01' 02'' 35 - - -
36 181  Navarro, Gauthier 18  Culture Vélo Look Racing.. + 01' 02'' 36 - - -
37 121  Marin, Julien 17  Occitanie + 01' 03'' 37 - - -
38 105  Bodard, Damien 16  CD Vendée + 01' 04'' 38 - - 9
39 75  Provost, Maximilien 18  Team Junior Nantes Atlan.. + 01' 04'' 39 - - -
40 2  Chivot, Augustin 16  VC Rouen 76 + 01' 05'' 40 - - 10
41 223  Josten, Henrik 17  Nordrhein-Westfalen + 01' 05'' 41 - - 11
42 51  Langella, Lilian 17  CD Lot en Garonne + 01' 06'' 42 - - -
43 202  Leporc, Thibaud 18  CR Nouvelle Aquitane + 01' 08'' 43 - - -
44 175  Silliau, Nicolas 17  Club Bretagne Juniors + 01' 08'' 44 - - -
45 132  Andersen, Kresten 18  Uno-X Danish Junior Team + 01' 08'' 45 - - -
46 83  Barbaix, Dries 17  Pie-Optiek Theorie-Blokk.. + 01' 09'' 46 - - -
47 82  Debreyne, Ruben 17  Pie-Optiek Theorie-Blokk.. + 01' 09'' 47 - - 12
48 42  Bouzon, Antoine 16  Talent Romandie + 01' 11'' 48 - - 13
49 205  Collet, Valentin 18  CR Nouvelle Aquitane + 01' 14'' 49 - - -
50 176  Thebault, Briac 18  Club Bretagne Juniors + 01' 15'' 50 - - -
51 232  Carreau, Dorian 17  UC Condat + 01' 16'' 51 - - -
52 5  Orgiazzi, Thomas 16  VC Rouen 76 + 01' 17'' 52 - - 14
53 144  Oliver Ortega, Ivan 17  Polartec Fundacion Conta.. + 01' 17'' 53 - - -
54 1  Carlot, Matéo 17  VC Rouen 76 + 01' 18'' 54 - - -
55 66  Roussel, Antoine 17  CR4C Roanne + 01' 18'' 55 - - -
56 211  Durand, Alexandre 17  CD Gironde + 01' 18'' 56 - - 15
57 41  Barras, Noé 17  Talent Romandie + 01' 18'' 57 - - -
58 225  Messerschmidt, Jonas 17  Nordrhein-Westfalen + 01' 19'' 58 - - 16
59 146  Rosal, Juan José 16  Polartec Fundacion Conta.. + 01' 20'' 59 - - 17
60 85  Van Gaelen, Louis 16  Pie-Optiek Theorie-Blokk.. + 01' 22'' 60 - - 18
61 141  Serrano, Javier 17  Polartec Fundacion Conta.. + 01' 23'' 61 - - 19
62 195  Fiefvez, Jordan 18  CD Dordogne + 01' 23'' 62 - - -
63 91  Legagnoa, Martial 17  CD Pyrénées Atlantiques + 01' 24'' 63 - - -
64 201  Alvarez, Yvann 18  CR Nouvelle Aquitane + 01' 25'' 64 - - -
65 102  Genaudeau, Clarence 17  CD Vendée + 01' 25'' 65 - - 20
66 151  Carvalho, Joao 17  Seissa KTM Bikeseven + 01' 26'' 66 - - 21
67 111  Gardella, Florent 18  VC La Pomme Marseille + 01' 27'' 67 - - -
68 124  Lalbin, Sacha 16  Occitanie + 01' 27'' 68 - - 22
69 84  Thys, Joren 17  Pie-Optiek Theorie-Blokk.. + 01' 28'' 69 - - -
70 173  Haquin, Pierre 16  Club Bretagne Juniors + 01' 28'' 70 - - 23
71 11  Nurlykhassym, Nur 18  Kazakhstan + 01' 28'' 71 - - -
72 143  Garrido Aguilar, Manuel 17  Polartec Fundacion Conta.. + 01' 29'' 72 - - -
73 134  Njor, Marckus 16  Uno-X Danish Junior Team + 01' 29'' 73 - - 24
74 46  Maillefer, Simon 17  Talent Romandie + 01' 29'' 74 - - -
75 194  Cumenal, Lucas 17  CD Dordogne + 01' 30'' 75 - - 25
76 95  Bareille, Cedric 16  CD Pyrénées Atlantiques + 01' 30'' 76 - - 26
77 23  Valverde, Guilherme 18  Academia Joaquim Agostinho + 01' 32'' 77 - - -
78 115  Patellaro, Dorian 17  VC La Pomme Marseille + 01' 32'' 78 - - 27
79 145  Mendoza Olea, Luis 17  Polartec Fundacion Conta.. + 01' 33'' 79 - - 28
80 43  Treuthardt, Colin 17  Talent Romandie + 01' 34'' 80 - - -
81 34  Gazengel, Pierre -  VC Pays de Loudéac + 01' 35'' 81 - - 29
82 3  Dubois, Florian 16  VC Rouen 76 + 01' 35'' 82 - - 30
83 174  Rome, Axel 16  Club Bretagne Juniors + 01' 36'' 83 - - 31
84 64  Herody, Leo 18  CR4C Roanne + 01' 37'' 84 - - -
85 152  Goncalves, Helder 17  Seissa KTM Bikeseven + 01' 37'' 85 - - -
86 92  Cordeiro, Thomas 17  CD Pyrénées Atlantiques + 01' 38'' 86 - - -
87 156  Silva, Bruno 16  Seissa KTM Bikeseven + 01' 39'' 87 - - 32
88 33  Guilloux, Benjamin 17  VC Pays de Loudéac + 01' 39'' 88 - - -
89 35  Jossier, Clement 18  VC Pays de Loudéac + 01' 39'' 89 - - -
90 62  Bancharel, Valentin 17  CR4C Roanne + 01' 40'' 90 - - -
91 54  Quilez, Corentin 17  CD Lot en Garonne + 01' 41'' 91 - - -
92 52  Fedrigo, Mathis 17  CD Lot en Garonne + 01' 42'' 92 - - -
93 192  Chadourne, Yann 18  CD Dordogne + 01' 43'' 93 - - -
94 72  Pouvreau, Enzo 16  Team Junior Nantes Atlan.. + 01' 43'' 94 - - 33
95 235  Rivet, Benjamin 18  UC Condat + 01' 44'' 95 - - -
96 161  Gauthier, Elian 16  Océane Top 16 + 01' 46'' 96 - - 34
97 81  Jawalapersad, Maarten 18  Pie-Optiek Theorie-Blokk.. + 01' 47'' 97 - - -
98 186  Calmels, Corentin 17  Culture Vélo Look Racing.. + 01' 48'' 98 - - 35
99 104  Jolly, Maxime 17  CD Vendée + 01' 49'' 99 - - -
100 4  Fournier, Julien 18  VC Rouen 76 + 01' 50'' 100 - - -
101 126  Romeo, Hugo -  Occitanie + 01' 50'' 101 - - 36
102 136  Moller, Illanquag 18  Uno-X Danish Junior Team + 01' 51'' 102 - - -
103 25  Mota, Alexandre 18  Academia Joaquim Agostinho + 01' 51'' 103 - - -
104 22  Frois, Henrique 16  Academia Joaquim Agostinho + 01' 54'' 104 - - 37
105 55  Le Boetez, Clement 18  CD Lot en Garonne + 01' 56'' 105 - - -
106 86  Zagers, Stefan 17  Pie-Optiek Theorie-Blokk.. + 01' 56'' 106 - - -
107 196  Feytou, Brayan 17  CD Dordogne + 02' 00'' 107 - - -
108 94  Tremaudant, Paul 17  CD Pyrénées Atlantiques + 02' 00'' 108 - - -
109 154  Rocha, Joao 17  Seissa KTM Bikeseven + 02' 01'' 109 - - -
110 153  Torres, Rafel 18  Seissa KTM Bikeseven + 02' 02'' 110 - - -
111 233  Fralin, Jamy 16  UC Condat + 02' 03'' 111 - - 38
112 24  Rodrigues, Carlos 17  Academia Joaquim Agostinho + 02' 03'' 112 - - -
113 93  Fuma, Barthelemy 17  CD Pyrénées Atlantiques + 02' 05'' 113 - - -
114 26  Jorge, Bernardo 17  Academia Joaquim Agostinho + 02' 05'' 114 - - 39
115 45  Paroz, Guillaume 16  Talent Romandie + 02' 05'' 115 - - 40
116 44  Roth, Vincent 17  Talent Romandie + 02' 07'' 116 - - 41
117 53  Pons, Quintin 16  CD Lot en Garonne + 02' 09'' 117 - - 42
118 15  Drozhinin, Roman 17  Kazakhstan + 02' 10'' 118 - - 43
119 96  Marie, Theo 17  CD Pyrénées Atlantiques + 02' 12'' 119 - - -
120 193  Courriere, Anthony 17  CD Dordogne + 02' 14'' 120 - - -
121 163  Rambeau, Yohan 17  Océane Top 16 + 02' 15'' 121 - - -
122 221  Aymans, Alexander 17  Nordrhein-Westfalen + 02' 15'' 122 - - 44
123 63  Benoit, Johan 17  CR4C Roanne + 02' 16'' 123 - - 45
124 206  Bethencourt, Nathan 17  CR Nouvelle Aquitane + 02' 17'' 124 - - -
125 162  Moinardeau, Lucas 16  Océane Top 16 + 02' 20'' 125 - - 46
126 155  Fernandes, Flavio 16  Seissa KTM Bikeseven + 02' 20'' 126 - - 47
127 65  Fournel, Timothé 16  CR4C Roanne + 02' 23'' 127 - - 48
128 183  Hovasse, Nicolas 17  Culture Vélo Look Racing.. + 02' 23'' 128 - - -
129 216  Charbonnier, Theo 16  CD Gironde + 02' 25'' 129 - - 49
130 212  Morales, Luc 16  CD Gironde + 02' 26'' 130 - - 50
131 214  Fouilloux, Julien 16  CD Gironde + 02' 28'' 131 - - 51
132 16  Khatpin, Nurzhan 16  Kazakhstan + 02' 29'' 132 - - 52
133 165  Soullard, Tim 18  Océane Top 16 + 02' 30'' 133 - - -
134 213  Caumont, Pierre 18  CD Gironde + 02' 32'' 134 - - -
135 191  Cabrillac, Thomas 16  CD Dordogne + 02' 33'' 135 - - 53
136 56  Babin, Francois 17  CD Lot en Garonne + 02' 45'' 136 - - 54
137 61  Alba, Lucas 16  CR4C Roanne + 02' 52'' 137 - - 55
138 236  Valet, Hugo 16  UC Condat + 03' 03'' 138 - - 56
DNF 135  Rønhede, Thorolf 17  Uno-X Danish Junior Team
#  Team Time Sum #  Rider Age Time
1  Kazakhstan 0h 37' 28'' 14 1
3 12  Fedorov, Yevgeniy 18 0h 12' 24''
5 14  Pronskiy, Daniil 17 0h 12' 31''
6 13  Brussenskiy, Gleb 18 0h 12' 33''
2  Culture Vélo Look Racing Team 0h 38' 26'' 53 2
2 182  Katerberg, Ben 17 0h 12' 21''
15 185  Soulie, Erwan 18 0h 12' 52''
36 181  Navarro, Gauthier 18 0h 13' 13''
3  VC La Pomme Marseille 0h 38' 35'' 49 3
7 113  Davies, Flynn 17 0h 12' 35''
20 112  Knecht, Noah 17 0h 12' 59''
22 114  Marascia, Antoine 17 0h 13' 01''
4  CR Nouvelle Aquitane 0h 38' 39'' 58 4
4 203  Mainguenaud, Tom 17 0h 12' 30''
11 204  Corvaisier, Antonin 18 0h 12' 50''
43 202  Leporc, Thibaud 18 0h 13' 19''
5  Nordrhein-Westfalen 0h 38' 45'' 63 5
8 222  Heßmann, Michael 17 0h 12' 37''
14 224  Kulbe, Lars 18 0h 12' 52''
41 223  Josten, Henrik 17 0h 13' 16''
6  Team Junior Nantes Atlantique 0h 38' 52'' 66 6
10 73  Barré, Louis 18 0h 12' 38''
21 76  Bouvier, Bapthiste 17 0h 13' 01''
35 71  Aulnette, Clement 18 0h 13' 13''
7  Occitanie 0h 39' 00'' 76 7
9 125  Warmerdam, Max 17 0h 12' 38''
33 123  Roger, Gabriel 18 0h 13' 10''
34 122  Lormant, Baptiste 17 0h 13' 12''
8  CD Vendée 0h 39' 02'' 69 8
13 103  Grolier, Lucas 18 0h 12' 52''
25 101  Boulais, Jules 17 0h 13' 03''
31 106  Supiot, Maxime 16 0h 13' 07''
9  Polartec Fundacion Contador 0h 39' 10'' 113 9
1 142  Rodríguez, Carlos 17 0h 12' 11''
53 144  Oliver Ortega, Ivan 17 0h 13' 28''
59 146  Rosal, Juan José 16 0h 13' 31''
10  Uno-X Danish Junior Team 0h 39' 14'' 84 10
12 131  Kaspersen, Thomas 17 0h 12' 51''
27 133  Munch, Malthe 18 0h 13' 04''
45 132  Andersen, Kresten 18 0h 13' 19''
11  Club Bretagne Juniors 0h 39' 20'' 90 11
18 172  Plusquellec, Yann 18 0h 12' 55''
28 171  Tanguy, Maxan 16 0h 13' 06''
44 175  Silliau, Nicolas 17 0h 13' 19''
12  VC Rouen 76 0h 39' 38'' 109 12
17 6  Valognes, Thibault 17 0h 12' 54''
40 2  Chivot, Augustin 16 0h 13' 16''
52 5  Orgiazzi, Thomas 16 0h 13' 28''
13  UC Condat 0h 39' 42'' 112 13
29 234  Hamon, Nicolas 18 0h 13' 06''
32 231  Boniface, Lucas 17 0h 13' 09''
51 232  Carreau, Dorian 17 0h 13' 27''
14  VC Pays de Loudéac 0h 39' 50'' 128 14
23 36  Le Piouffe, Nathan 17 0h 13' 02''
24 31  Benech, Pierre 18 0h 13' 02''
81 34  Gazengel, Pierre - 0h 13' 46''
15  Pie-Optiek Theorie-Blokken C.. 0h 40' 13'' 153 15
46 83  Barbaix, Dries 17 0h 13' 20''
47 82  Debreyne, Ruben 17 0h 13' 20''
60 85  Van Gaelen, Louis 16 0h 13' 33''
16  Talent Romandie 0h 40' 31'' 179 16
48 42  Bouzon, Antoine 16 0h 13' 22''
57 41  Barras, Noé 17 0h 13' 29''
74 46  Maillefer, Simon 17 0h 13' 40''
17  Academia Joaquim Agostinho 0h 40' 51'' 210 17
30 21  Esperanca, Wilson 18 0h 13' 06''
77 23  Valverde, Guilherme 18 0h 13' 43''
103 25  Mota, Alexandre 18 0h 14' 02''
18  CD Gironde 0h 41' 02'' 204 18
19 215  Mazaud, Samuel 17 0h 12' 57''
56 211  Durand, Alexandre 17 0h 13' 29''
129 216  Charbonnier, Theo 16 0h 14' 36''
19  CD Lot en Garonne 0h 41' 02'' 225 19
42 51  Langella, Lilian 17 0h 13' 17''
91 54  Quilez, Corentin 17 0h 13' 52''
92 52  Fedrigo, Mathis 17 0h 13' 53''
20  CD Pyrénées Atlantiques 0h 41' 05'' 225 20
63 91  Legagnoa, Martial 17 0h 13' 35''
76 95  Bareille, Cedric 16 0h 13' 41''
86 92  Cordeiro, Thomas 17 0h 13' 49''
21  CR4C Roanne 0h 41' 08'' 229 21
55 66  Roussel, Antoine 17 0h 13' 29''
84 64  Herody, Leo 18 0h 13' 48''
90 62  Bancharel, Valentin 17 0h 13' 51''
22  CD Dordogne 0h 41' 09'' 230 22
62 195  Fiefvez, Jordan 18 0h 13' 34''
75 194  Cumenal, Lucas 17 0h 13' 41''
93 192  Chadourne, Yann 18 0h 13' 54''
23  Seissa KTM Bikeseven 0h 41' 15'' 238 23
66 151  Carvalho, Joao 17 0h 13' 37''
85 152  Goncalves, Helder 17 0h 13' 48''
87 156  Silva, Bruno 16 0h 13' 50''
24  Océane Top 16 0h 41' 16'' 233 24
16 164  Retailleau, Valentin 17 0h 12' 53''
96 161  Gauthier, Elian 16 0h 13' 57''
121 163  Rambeau, Yohan 17 0h 14' 26''
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 142  Rodríguez, Carlos 17  Polartec Fundacion Conta.. 0h 12' 11''
2 182  Katerberg, Ben 17  Culture Vélo Look Racing.. 0h 12' 21'' + 00' 10''
3 12  Fedorov, Yevgeniy 18  Kazakhstan 0h 12' 24'' + 00' 13''
4 203  Mainguenaud, Tom 17  CR Nouvelle Aquitane 0h 12' 30'' + 00' 19''
5 14  Pronskiy, Daniil 17  Kazakhstan 0h 12' 31'' + 00' 20''
6 13  Brussenskiy, Gleb 18  Kazakhstan 0h 12' 33'' + 00' 22''
7 113  Davies, Flynn 17  VC La Pomme Marseille 0h 12' 35'' + 00' 24''
8 222  Heßmann, Michael 17  Nordrhein-Westfalen 0h 12' 37'' + 00' 26''
9 125  Warmerdam, Max 17  Occitanie 0h 12' 38'' + 00' 27''
10 73  Barré, Louis 18  Team Junior Nantes Atlan.. 0h 12' 38'' + 00' 27''
11 204  Corvaisier, Antonin 18  CR Nouvelle Aquitane 0h 12' 50'' + 00' 39''
12 131  Kaspersen, Thomas 17  Uno-X Danish Junior Team 0h 12' 51'' + 00' 40''
13 103  Grolier, Lucas 18  CD Vendée 0h 12' 52'' + 00' 41''
14 224  Kulbe, Lars 18  Nordrhein-Westfalen 0h 12' 52'' + 00' 41''
15 185  Soulie, Erwan 18  Culture Vélo Look Racing.. 0h 12' 52'' + 00' 41''
16 164  Retailleau, Valentin 17  Océane Top 16 0h 12' 53'' + 00' 42''
17 6  Valognes, Thibault 17  VC Rouen 76 0h 12' 54'' + 00' 43''
18 172  Plusquellec, Yann 18  Club Bretagne Juniors 0h 12' 55'' + 00' 44''
19 215  Mazaud, Samuel 17  CD Gironde 0h 12' 57'' + 00' 46''
20 112  Knecht, Noah 17  VC La Pomme Marseille 0h 12' 59'' + 00' 48''
21 76  Bouvier, Bapthiste 17  Team Junior Nantes Atlan.. 0h 13' 01'' + 00' 50''
22 114  Marascia, Antoine 17  VC La Pomme Marseille 0h 13' 01'' + 00' 50''
23 36  Le Piouffe, Nathan 17  VC Pays de Loudéac 0h 13' 02'' + 00' 51''
24 31  Benech, Pierre 18  VC Pays de Loudéac 0h 13' 02'' + 00' 51''
25 101  Boulais, Jules 17  CD Vendée 0h 13' 03'' + 00' 52''
26 116  Walkowiak, Hugo 17  VC La Pomme Marseille 0h 13' 03'' + 00' 52''
27 133  Munch, Malthe 18  Uno-X Danish Junior Team 0h 13' 04'' + 00' 53''
28 171  Tanguy, Maxan 16  Club Bretagne Juniors 0h 13' 06'' + 00' 55''
29 234  Hamon, Nicolas 18  UC Condat 0h 13' 06'' + 00' 55''
30 21  Esperanca, Wilson 18  Academia Joaquim Agostinho 0h 13' 06'' + 00' 55''
31 106  Supiot, Maxime 16  CD Vendée 0h 13' 07'' + 00' 56''
32 231  Boniface, Lucas 17  UC Condat 0h 13' 09'' + 00' 58''
33 123  Roger, Gabriel 18  Occitanie 0h 13' 10'' + 00' 59''
34 122  Lormant, Baptiste 17  Occitanie 0h 13' 12'' + 01' 01''
35 71  Aulnette, Clement 18  Team Junior Nantes Atlan.. 0h 13' 13'' + 01' 02''
36 181  Navarro, Gauthier 18  Culture Vélo Look Racing.. 0h 13' 13'' + 01' 02''
37 121  Marin, Julien 17  Occitanie 0h 13' 14'' + 01' 03''
38 105  Bodard, Damien 16  CD Vendée 0h 13' 15'' + 01' 04''
39 75  Provost, Maximilien 18  Team Junior Nantes Atlan.. 0h 13' 15'' + 01' 04''
40 2  Chivot, Augustin 16  VC Rouen 76 0h 13' 16'' + 01' 05''
41 223  Josten, Henrik 17  Nordrhein-Westfalen 0h 13' 16'' + 01' 05''
42 51  Langella, Lilian 17  CD Lot en Garonne 0h 13' 17'' + 01' 06''
43 202  Leporc, Thibaud 18  CR Nouvelle Aquitane 0h 13' 19'' + 01' 08''
44 175  Silliau, Nicolas 17  Club Bretagne Juniors 0h 13' 19'' + 01' 08''
45 132  Andersen, Kresten 18  Uno-X Danish Junior Team 0h 13' 19'' + 01' 08''
46 83  Barbaix, Dries 17  Pie-Optiek Theorie-Blokk.. 0h 13' 20'' + 01' 09''
47 82  Debreyne, Ruben 17  Pie-Optiek Theorie-Blokk.. 0h 13' 20'' + 01' 09''
48 42  Bouzon, Antoine 16  Talent Romandie 0h 13' 22'' + 01' 11''
49 205  Collet, Valentin 18  CR Nouvelle Aquitane 0h 13' 25'' + 01' 14''
50 176  Thebault, Briac 18  Club Bretagne Juniors 0h 13' 26'' + 01' 15''
51 232  Carreau, Dorian 17  UC Condat 0h 13' 27'' + 01' 16''
52 5  Orgiazzi, Thomas 16  VC Rouen 76 0h 13' 28'' + 01' 17''
53 144  Oliver Ortega, Ivan 17  Polartec Fundacion Conta.. 0h 13' 28'' + 01' 17''
54 1  Carlot, Matéo 17  VC Rouen 76 0h 13' 29'' + 01' 18''
55 66  Roussel, Antoine 17  CR4C Roanne 0h 13' 29'' + 01' 18''
56 211  Durand, Alexandre 17  CD Gironde 0h 13' 29'' + 01' 18''
57 41  Barras, Noé 17  Talent Romandie 0h 13' 29'' + 01' 18''
58 225  Messerschmidt, Jonas 17  Nordrhein-Westfalen 0h 13' 30'' + 01' 19''
59 146  Rosal, Juan José 16  Polartec Fundacion Conta.. 0h 13' 31'' + 01' 20''
60 85  Van Gaelen, Louis 16  Pie-Optiek Theorie-Blokk.. 0h 13' 33'' + 01' 22''
61 141  Serrano, Javier 17  Polartec Fundacion Conta.. 0h 13' 34'' + 01' 23''
62 195  Fiefvez, Jordan 18  CD Dordogne 0h 13' 34'' + 01' 23''
63 91  Legagnoa, Martial 17  CD Pyrénées Atlantiques 0h 13' 35'' + 01' 24''
64 201  Alvarez, Yvann 18  CR Nouvelle Aquitane 0h 13' 36'' + 01' 25''
65 102  Genaudeau, Clarence 17  CD Vendée 0h 13' 36'' + 01' 25''
66 151  Carvalho, Joao 17  Seissa KTM Bikeseven 0h 13' 37'' + 01' 26''
67 111  Gardella, Florent 18  VC La Pomme Marseille 0h 13' 38'' + 01' 27''
68 124  Lalbin, Sacha 16  Occitanie 0h 13' 38'' + 01' 27''
69 84  Thys, Joren 17  Pie-Optiek Theorie-Blokk.. 0h 13' 39'' + 01' 28''
70 173  Haquin, Pierre 16  Club Bretagne Juniors 0h 13' 39'' + 01' 28''
71 11  Nurlykhassym, Nur 18  Kazakhstan 0h 13' 39'' + 01' 28''
72 143  Garrido Aguilar, Manuel 17  Polartec Fundacion Conta.. 0h 13' 40'' + 01' 29''
73 134  Njor, Marckus 16  Uno-X Danish Junior Team 0h 13' 40'' + 01' 29''
74 46  Maillefer, Simon 17  Talent Romandie 0h 13' 40'' + 01' 29''
75 194  Cumenal, Lucas 17  CD Dordogne 0h 13' 41'' + 01' 30''
76 95  Bareille, Cedric 16  CD Pyrénées Atlantiques 0h 13' 41'' + 01' 30''
77 23  Valverde, Guilherme 18  Academia Joaquim Agostinho 0h 13' 43'' + 01' 32''
78 115  Patellaro, Dorian 17  VC La Pomme Marseille 0h 13' 43'' + 01' 32''
79 145  Mendoza Olea, Luis 17  Polartec Fundacion Conta.. 0h 13' 44'' + 01' 33''
80 43  Treuthardt, Colin 17  Talent Romandie 0h 13' 45'' + 01' 34''
81 34  Gazengel, Pierre -  VC Pays de Loudéac 0h 13' 46'' + 01' 35''
82 3  Dubois, Florian 16  VC Rouen 76 0h 13' 46'' + 01' 35''
83 174  Rome, Axel 16  Club Bretagne Juniors 0h 13' 47'' + 01' 36''
84 64  Herody, Leo 18  CR4C Roanne 0h 13' 48'' + 01' 37''
85 152  Goncalves, Helder 17  Seissa KTM Bikeseven 0h 13' 48'' + 01' 37''
86 92  Cordeiro, Thomas 17  CD Pyrénées Atlantiques 0h 13' 49'' + 01' 38''
87 156  Silva, Bruno 16  Seissa KTM Bikeseven 0h 13' 50'' + 01' 39''
88 33  Guilloux, Benjamin 17  VC Pays de Loudéac 0h 13' 50'' + 01' 39''
89 35  Jossier, Clement 18  VC Pays de Loudéac 0h 13' 50'' + 01' 39''
90 62  Bancharel, Valentin 17  CR4C Roanne 0h 13' 51'' + 01' 40''
91 54  Quilez, Corentin 17  CD Lot en Garonne 0h 13' 52'' + 01' 41''
92 52  Fedrigo, Mathis 17  CD Lot en Garonne 0h 13' 53'' + 01' 42''
93 192  Chadourne, Yann 18  CD Dordogne 0h 13' 54'' + 01' 43''
94 72  Pouvreau, Enzo 16  Team Junior Nantes Atlan.. 0h 13' 54'' + 01' 43''
95 235  Rivet, Benjamin 18  UC Condat 0h 13' 55'' + 01' 44''
96 161  Gauthier, Elian 16  Océane Top 16 0h 13' 57'' + 01' 46''
97 81  Jawalapersad, Maarten 18  Pie-Optiek Theorie-Blokk.. 0h 13' 58'' + 01' 47''
98 186  Calmels, Corentin 17  Culture Vélo Look Racing.. 0h 13' 59'' + 01' 48''
99 104  Jolly, Maxime 17  CD Vendée 0h 14' 00'' + 01' 49''
100 4  Fournier, Julien 18  VC Rouen 76 0h 14' 01'' + 01' 50''
101 126  Romeo, Hugo -  Occitanie 0h 14' 01'' + 01' 50''
102 136  Moller, Illanquag 18  Uno-X Danish Junior Team 0h 14' 02'' + 01' 51''
103 25  Mota, Alexandre 18  Academia Joaquim Agostinho 0h 14' 02'' + 01' 51''
104 22  Frois, Henrique 16  Academia Joaquim Agostinho 0h 14' 05'' + 01' 54''
105 55  Le Boetez, Clement 18  CD Lot en Garonne 0h 14' 07'' + 01' 56''
106 86  Zagers, Stefan 17  Pie-Optiek Theorie-Blokk.. 0h 14' 07'' + 01' 56''
107 196  Feytou, Brayan 17  CD Dordogne 0h 14' 11'' + 02' 00''
108 94  Tremaudant, Paul 17  CD Pyrénées Atlantiques 0h 14' 11'' + 02' 00''
109 154  Rocha, Joao 17  Seissa KTM Bikeseven 0h 14' 12'' + 02' 01''
110 153  Torres, Rafel 18  Seissa KTM Bikeseven 0h 14' 13'' + 02' 02''
111 233  Fralin, Jamy 16  UC Condat 0h 14' 14'' + 02' 03''
112 24  Rodrigues, Carlos 17  Academia Joaquim Agostinho 0h 14' 14'' + 02' 03''
113 93  Fuma, Barthelemy 17  CD Pyrénées Atlantiques 0h 14' 16'' + 02' 05''
114 26  Jorge, Bernardo 17  Academia Joaquim Agostinho 0h 14' 16'' + 02' 05''
115 45  Paroz, Guillaume 16  Talent Romandie 0h 14' 16'' + 02' 05''
116 44  Roth, Vincent 17  Talent Romandie 0h 14' 18'' + 02' 07''
117 53  Pons, Quintin 16  CD Lot en Garonne 0h 14' 20'' + 02' 09''
118 15  Drozhinin, Roman 17  Kazakhstan 0h 14' 21'' + 02' 10''
119 96  Marie, Theo 17  CD Pyrénées Atlantiques 0h 14' 23'' + 02' 12''
120 193  Courriere, Anthony 17  CD Dordogne 0h 14' 25'' + 02' 14''
121 163  Rambeau, Yohan 17  Océane Top 16 0h 14' 26'' + 02' 15''
122 221  Aymans, Alexander 17  Nordrhein-Westfalen 0h 14' 26'' + 02' 15''
123 63  Benoit, Johan 17  CR4C Roanne 0h 14' 27'' + 02' 16''
124 206  Bethencourt, Nathan 17  CR Nouvelle Aquitane 0h 14' 28'' + 02' 17''
125 162  Moinardeau, Lucas 16  Océane Top 16 0h 14' 31'' + 02' 20''
126 155  Fernandes, Flavio 16  Seissa KTM Bikeseven 0h 14' 31'' + 02' 20''
127 65  Fournel, Timothé 16  CR4C Roanne 0h 14' 34'' + 02' 23''
128 183  Hovasse, Nicolas 17  Culture Vélo Look Racing.. 0h 14' 34'' + 02' 23''
129 216  Charbonnier, Theo 16  CD Gironde 0h 14' 36'' + 02' 25''
130 212  Morales, Luc 16  CD Gironde 0h 14' 37'' + 02' 26''
131 214  Fouilloux, Julien 16  CD Gironde 0h 14' 39'' + 02' 28''
132 16  Khatpin, Nurzhan 16  Kazakhstan 0h 14' 40'' + 02' 29''
133 165  Soullard, Tim 18  Océane Top 16 0h 14' 41'' + 02' 30''
134 213  Caumont, Pierre 18  CD Gironde 0h 14' 43'' + 02' 32''
135 191  Cabrillac, Thomas 16  CD Dordogne 0h 14' 44'' + 02' 33''
136 56  Babin, Francois 17  CD Lot en Garonne 0h 14' 56'' + 02' 45''
137 61  Alba, Lucas 16  CR4C Roanne 0h 15' 03'' + 02' 52''
138 236  Valet, Hugo 16  UC Condat 0h 15' 14'' + 03' 03''
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 142  Rodríguez, Carlos 17  Polartec Fundacion Conta.. 25 pts
2 182  Katerberg, Ben 17  Culture Vélo Look Racing.. 20 pts -5 pts
3 12  Fedorov, Yevgeniy 18  Kazakhstan 16 pts -9 pts
4 203  Mainguenaud, Tom 17  CR Nouvelle Aquitane 14 pts -11 pts
5 14  Pronskiy, Daniil 17  Kazakhstan 12 pts -13 pts
6 13  Brussenskiy, Gleb 18  Kazakhstan 10 pts -15 pts
7 113  Davies, Flynn 17  VC La Pomme Marseille 9 pts -16 pts
8 222  Heßmann, Michael 17  Nordrhein-Westfalen 8 pts -17 pts
9 125  Warmerdam, Max 17  Occitanie 7 pts -18 pts
10 73  Barré, Louis 18  Team Junior Nantes Atlan.. 6 pts -19 pts
11 204  Corvaisier, Antonin 18  CR Nouvelle Aquitane 5 pts -20 pts
12 131  Kaspersen, Thomas 17  Uno-X Danish Junior Team 4 pts -21 pts
13 103  Grolier, Lucas 18  CD Vendée 3 pts -22 pts
14 224  Kulbe, Lars 18  Nordrhein-Westfalen 2 pts -23 pts
15 185  Soulie, Erwan 18  Culture Vélo Look Racing.. 1 pts -24 pts
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 142  Rodríguez, Carlos 17  Polartec Fundacion Conta.. 0h 12' 11''
2 222  Heßmann, Michael 17  Nordrhein-Westfalen 0h 12' 37'' + 00' 26''
3 204  Corvaisier, Antonin 18  CR Nouvelle Aquitane 0h 12' 50'' + 00' 39''
4 114  Marascia, Antoine 17  VC La Pomme Marseille 0h 13' 01'' + 00' 50''
5 36  Le Piouffe, Nathan 17  VC Pays de Loudéac 0h 13' 02'' + 00' 51''
6 101  Boulais, Jules 17  CD Vendée 0h 13' 03'' + 00' 52''
7 171  Tanguy, Maxan 16  Club Bretagne Juniors 0h 13' 06'' + 00' 55''
8 106  Supiot, Maxime 16  CD Vendée 0h 13' 07'' + 00' 56''
9 105  Bodard, Damien 16  CD Vendée 0h 13' 15'' + 01' 04''
10 2  Chivot, Augustin 16  VC Rouen 76 0h 13' 16'' + 01' 05''
11 223  Josten, Henrik 17  Nordrhein-Westfalen 0h 13' 16'' + 01' 05''
12 82  Debreyne, Ruben 17  Pie-Optiek Theorie-Blokk.. 0h 13' 20'' + 01' 09''
13 42  Bouzon, Antoine 16  Talent Romandie 0h 13' 22'' + 01' 11''
14 5  Orgiazzi, Thomas 16  VC Rouen 76 0h 13' 28'' + 01' 17''
15 211  Durand, Alexandre 17  CD Gironde 0h 13' 29'' + 01' 18''
16 225  Messerschmidt, Jonas 17  Nordrhein-Westfalen 0h 13' 30'' + 01' 19''
17 146  Rosal, Juan José 16  Polartec Fundacion Conta.. 0h 13' 31'' + 01' 20''
18 85  Van Gaelen, Louis 16  Pie-Optiek Theorie-Blokk.. 0h 13' 33'' + 01' 22''
19 141  Serrano, Javier 17  Polartec Fundacion Conta.. 0h 13' 34'' + 01' 23''
20 102  Genaudeau, Clarence 17  CD Vendée 0h 13' 36'' + 01' 25''
21 151  Carvalho, Joao 17  Seissa KTM Bikeseven 0h 13' 37'' + 01' 26''
22 124  Lalbin, Sacha 16  Occitanie 0h 13' 38'' + 01' 27''
23 173  Haquin, Pierre 16  Club Bretagne Juniors 0h 13' 39'' + 01' 28''
24 134  Njor, Marckus 16  Uno-X Danish Junior Team 0h 13' 40'' + 01' 29''
25 194  Cumenal, Lucas 17  CD Dordogne 0h 13' 41'' + 01' 30''
26 95  Bareille, Cedric 16  CD Pyrénées Atlantiques 0h 13' 41'' + 01' 30''
27 115  Patellaro, Dorian 17  VC La Pomme Marseille 0h 13' 43'' + 01' 32''
28 145  Mendoza Olea, Luis 17  Polartec Fundacion Conta.. 0h 13' 44'' + 01' 33''
29 34  Gazengel, Pierre -  VC Pays de Loudéac 0h 13' 46'' + 01' 35''
30 3  Dubois, Florian 16  VC Rouen 76 0h 13' 46'' + 01' 35''
31 174  Rome, Axel 16  Club Bretagne Juniors 0h 13' 47'' + 01' 36''
32 156  Silva, Bruno 16  Seissa KTM Bikeseven 0h 13' 50'' + 01' 39''
33 72  Pouvreau, Enzo 16  Team Junior Nantes Atlan.. 0h 13' 54'' + 01' 43''
34 161  Gauthier, Elian 16  Océane Top 16 0h 13' 57'' + 01' 46''
35 186  Calmels, Corentin 17  Culture Vélo Look Racing.. 0h 13' 59'' + 01' 48''
36 126  Romeo, Hugo -  Occitanie 0h 14' 01'' + 01' 50''
37 22  Frois, Henrique 16  Academia Joaquim Agostinho 0h 14' 05'' + 01' 54''
38 233  Fralin, Jamy 16  UC Condat 0h 14' 14'' + 02' 03''
39 26  Jorge, Bernardo 17  Academia Joaquim Agostinho 0h 14' 16'' + 02' 05''
40 45  Paroz, Guillaume 16  Talent Romandie 0h 14' 16'' + 02' 05''
41 44  Roth, Vincent 17  Talent Romandie 0h 14' 18'' + 02' 07''
42 53  Pons, Quintin 16  CD Lot en Garonne 0h 14' 20'' + 02' 09''
43 15  Drozhinin, Roman 17  Kazakhstan 0h 14' 21'' + 02' 10''
44 221  Aymans, Alexander 17  Nordrhein-Westfalen 0h 14' 26'' + 02' 15''
45 63  Benoit, Johan 17  CR4C Roanne 0h 14' 27'' + 02' 16''
46 162  Moinardeau, Lucas 16  Océane Top 16 0h 14' 31'' + 02' 20''
47 155  Fernandes, Flavio 16  Seissa KTM Bikeseven 0h 14' 31'' + 02' 20''
48 65  Fournel, Timothé 16  CR4C Roanne 0h 14' 34'' + 02' 23''
49 216  Charbonnier, Theo 16  CD Gironde 0h 14' 36'' + 02' 25''
50 212  Morales, Luc 16  CD Gironde 0h 14' 37'' + 02' 26''
51 214  Fouilloux, Julien 16  CD Gironde 0h 14' 39'' + 02' 28''
52 16  Khatpin, Nurzhan 16  Kazakhstan 0h 14' 40'' + 02' 29''
53 191  Cabrillac, Thomas 16  CD Dordogne 0h 14' 44'' + 02' 33''
54 56  Babin, Francois 17  CD Lot en Garonne 0h 14' 56'' + 02' 45''
55 61  Alba, Lucas 16  CR4C Roanne 0h 15' 03'' + 02' 52''
56 236  Valet, Hugo 16  UC Condat 0h 15' 14'' + 03' 03''
#  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1  Kazakhstan 0h 37' 28''
2  Culture Vélo Look Racing Team 0h 38' 26'' + 00' 58''
3  VC La Pomme Marseille 0h 38' 35'' + 01' 07''
4  CR Nouvelle Aquitane 0h 38' 39'' + 01' 11''
5  Nordrhein-Westfalen 0h 38' 45'' + 01' 17''
6  Team Junior Nantes Atlantique 0h 38' 52'' + 01' 24''
7  Occitanie 0h 39' 00'' + 01' 32''
8  CD Vendée 0h 39' 02'' + 01' 34''
9  Polartec Fundacion Contador 0h 39' 10'' + 01' 42''
10  Uno-X Danish Junior Team 0h 39' 14'' + 01' 46''
11  Club Bretagne Juniors 0h 39' 20'' + 01' 52''
12  VC Rouen 76 0h 39' 38'' + 02' 10''
13  UC Condat 0h 39' 42'' + 02' 14''
14  VC Pays de Loudéac 0h 39' 50'' + 02' 22''
15  Pie-Optiek Theorie-Blokken CT Glabbeek 0h 40' 13'' + 02' 45''
16  Talent Romandie 0h 40' 31'' + 03' 03''
17  Academia Joaquim Agostinho 0h 40' 51'' + 03' 23''
18  CD Gironde 0h 41' 02'' + 03' 34''
19  CD Lot en Garonne 0h 41' 02'' + 03' 34''
20  CD Pyrénées Atlantiques 0h 41' 05'' + 03' 37''
21  CR4C Roanne 0h 41' 08'' + 03' 40''
22  CD Dordogne 0h 41' 09'' + 03' 41''
23  Seissa KTM Bikeseven 0h 41' 15'' + 03' 47''
24  Océane Top 16 0h 41' 16'' + 03' 48''


© Wijnreder Media