Origne - Villenave-d'Ornon (112.5 km)

Route

 13 May 2018
 Profile  Flat stage
 Start  Origne
 Finish  Villenave-d'Ornon
 Distance  112.5 km  (69.9 mi)
 Speed  42.179 km/h  (26.209 mi/h)

Classifications

 Race jerseys after stage 3
 Retailleau, V.. (O16) 4h 51' 48''
 Rodríguez, Ca.. (PFC) 41 points
 Pronskiy, Dan.. (KAZ) 14 points
 Rodríguez, Ca.. (PFC) 4h 52' 14''
 Kazakhstan 14h 37' 12''

Results

Race
#  Rider Age  Team Time Bonus
1 181  Navarro, Gauthier 18  Culture Vélo Look Racing.. 2h 40' 02'' 8 2 - -
2 51  Langella, Lilian 17  CD Lot en Garonne + 00' 00'' 23 8 - -
3 142  Rodríguez, Carlos 17  Polartec Fundacion Conta.. + 00' 04'' 4 1 - 1
4 231  Boniface, Lucas 17  UC Condat + 00' 04'' 30 10 - -
5 203  Mainguenaud, Tom 17  CR Nouvelle Aquitane + 00' 04'' 2 3 7 -
6 31  Benech, Pierre 18  VC Pays de Loudéac + 00' 04'' 61 16 - -
7 175  Silliau, Nicolas 17  Club Bretagne Juniors + 00' 04'' 25 17 2 -
8 185  Soulie, Erwan 18  Culture Vélo Look Racing.. + 00' 04'' 5 6 8 -
9 151  Carvalho, Joao 17  Seissa KTM Bikeseven + 00' 04'' 63 21 - 18
10 84  Thys, Joren 17  Pie-Optiek Theorie-Blokk.. + 00' 04'' 31 23 14 -
11 222  Heßmann, Michael 17  Nordrhein-Westfalen + 00' 04'' 60 12 6 16
12 116  Walkowiak, Hugo 17  VC La Pomme Marseille + 00' 04'' 34 28 - -
13 224  Kulbe, Lars 18  Nordrhein-Westfalen + 00' 04'' 18 24 - -
14 104  Jolly, Maxime 17  CD Vendée + 00' 04'' 35 30 - -
15 115  Patellaro, Dorian 17  VC La Pomme Marseille + 00' 04'' 64 31 - 19
16 194  Cumenal, Lucas 17  CD Dordogne + 00' 04'' 45 - - 11
17 12  Fedorov, Yevgeniy 18  Kazakhstan + 00' 04'' 6 9 12 -
18 123  Roger, Gabriel 18  Occitanie + 00' 04'' 51 - - -
19 164  Retailleau, Valentin 17  Océane Top 16 + 00' 04'' 1 4 3 -
20 204  Corvaisier, Antonin 18  CR Nouvelle Aquitane + 00' 04'' 7 11 13 2
21 36  Le Piouffe, Nathan 17  VC Pays de Loudéac + 00' 04'' 12 26 - 3
22 22  Frois, Henrique 16  Academia Joaquim Agostinho + 00' 04'' 43 - - 9
23 152  Goncalves, Helder 17  Seissa KTM Bikeseven + 00' 04'' 33 - - -
24 103  Grolier, Lucas 18  CD Vendée + 00' 04'' 3 5 - -
25 105  Bodard, Damien 16  CD Vendée + 00' 04'' 24 - - 5
26 112  Knecht, Noah 17  VC La Pomme Marseille + 00' 04'' 21 - - -
27 121  Marin, Julien 17  Occitanie + 00' 04'' 29 - - -
28 6  Valognes, Thibault 17  VC Rouen 76 + 00' 04'' 14 - - -
29 182  Katerberg, Ben 17  Culture Vélo Look Racing.. + 00' 04'' 9 7 - -
30 132  Andersen, Kresten 18  Uno-X Danish Junior Team + 00' 04'' 48 - - -
31 4  Fournier, Julien 18  VC Rouen 76 + 00' 04'' 37 - - -
32 171  Tanguy, Maxan 16  Club Bretagne Juniors + 00' 04'' 22 - - 4
33 11  Nurlykhassym, Nur 18  Kazakhstan + 00' 04'' 16 14 10 -
34 52  Fedrigo, Mathis 17  CD Lot en Garonne + 00' 04'' 32 - - -
35 21  Esperanca, Wilson 18  Academia Joaquim Agostinho + 00' 04'' 17 - - -
36 75  Provost, Maximilien 18  Team Junior Nantes Atlan.. + 00' 10'' 27 - - -
37 66  Roussel, Antoine 17  CR4C Roanne + 00' 12'' 42 - - -
38 192  Chadourne, Yann 18  CD Dordogne + 00' 12'' 36 - - -
39 225  Messerschmidt, Jonas 17  Nordrhein-Westfalen + 00' 12'' 65 - - 20
40 85  Van Gaelen, Louis 16  Pie-Optiek Theorie-Blokk.. + 00' 12'' 40 - - 8
41 5  Orgiazzi, Thomas 16  VC Rouen 76 + 00' 13'' 38 - - 7
42 95  Bareille, Cedric 16  CD Pyrénées Atlantiques + 00' 13'' 44 - - 10
43 195  Fiefvez, Jordan 18  CD Dordogne + 00' 13'' 20 25 - -
44 62  Bancharel, Valentin 17  CR4C Roanne + 00' 13'' 66 - - -
45 14  Pronskiy, Daniil 17  Kazakhstan + 00' 13'' 10 13 1 -
46 134  Njor, Marckus 16  Uno-X Danish Junior Team + 00' 16'' 62 - - 17
47 131  Kaspersen, Thomas 17  Uno-X Danish Junior Team + 00' 17'' 15 27 - -
48 133  Munch, Malthe 18  Uno-X Danish Junior Team + 00' 17'' 13 19 9 -
49 176  Thebault, Briac 18  Club Bretagne Juniors + 00' 17'' 41 - - -
50 43  Treuthardt, Colin 17  Talent Romandie + 00' 17'' 46 - - -
51 73  Barré, Louis 18  Team Junior Nantes Atlan.. + 00' 17'' 11 18 5 -
52 71  Aulnette, Clement 18  Team Junior Nantes Atlan.. + 00' 17'' 28 - - -
53 26  Jorge, Bernardo 17  Academia Joaquim Agostinho + 00' 22'' 68 - - 21
54 55  Le Boetez, Clement 18  CD Lot en Garonne + 00' 24'' 47 - - -
55 35  Jossier, Clement 18  VC Pays de Loudéac + 00' 44'' 67 - - -
56 215  Mazaud, Samuel 17  CD Gironde + 00' 44'' 50 - - -
57 46  Maillefer, Simon 17  Talent Romandie + 00' 44'' 49 - - -
58 106  Supiot, Maxime 16  CD Vendée + 00' 44'' 26 29 - 6
59 193  Courriere, Anthony 17  CD Dordogne + 00' 44'' 74 - - -
60 146  Rosal, Juan José 16  Polartec Fundacion Conta.. + 01' 01'' 57 - - 13
61 94  Tremaudant, Paul 17  CD Pyrénées Atlantiques + 01' 06'' 52 - - -
62 125  Warmerdam, Max 17  Occitanie + 01' 15'' 39 20 - -
63 174  Rome, Axel 16  Club Bretagne Juniors + 01' 32'' 53 - 11 12
64 232  Carreau, Dorian 17  UC Condat + 01' 32'' 56 - - -
65 81  Jawalapersad, Maarten 18  Pie-Optiek Theorie-Blokk.. + 02' 08'' 70 - - -
66 173  Haquin, Pierre 16  Club Bretagne Juniors + 02' 11'' 71 - - 23
67 102  Genaudeau, Clarence 17  CD Vendée + 02' 11'' 69 - - 22
68 111  Gardella, Florent 18  VC La Pomme Marseille + 00' 04'' 19 22 - -
69 1  Carlot, Matéo 17  VC Rouen 76 + 02' 56'' 73 - - -
70 162  Moinardeau, Lucas 16  Océane Top 16 + 02' 56'' 75 - - 24
71 83  Barbaix, Dries 17  Pie-Optiek Theorie-Blokk.. + 02' 59'' 72 - - -
72 126  Romeo, Hugo -  Occitanie + 03' 07'' 58 - - 14
73 235  Rivet, Benjamin 18  UC Condat + 03' 11'' 55 - - -
74 13  Brussenskiy, Gleb 18  Kazakhstan + 04' 41'' 54 15 4 -
75 44  Roth, Vincent 17  Talent Romandie + 04' 49'' 59 - - 15
76 234  Hamon, Nicolas 18  UC Condat + 06' 34'' 76 - - -
DNF 2  Chivot, Augustin 16  VC Rouen 76
DNF 3  Dubois, Florian 16  VC Rouen 76
DNF 15  Drozhinin, Roman 17  Kazakhstan
DNF 16  Khatpin, Nurzhan 16  Kazakhstan
DNF 23  Valverde, Guilherme 18  Academia Joaquim Agostinho
DNF 24  Rodrigues, Carlos 17  Academia Joaquim Agostinho
DNF 25  Mota, Alexandre 18  Academia Joaquim Agostinho
DNF 33  Guilloux, Benjamin 17  VC Pays de Loudéac
DNF 34  Gazengel, Pierre -  VC Pays de Loudéac
DNF 41  Barras, Noé 17  Talent Romandie
DNF 42  Bouzon, Antoine 16  Talent Romandie
DNF 45  Paroz, Guillaume 16  Talent Romandie
DNF 53  Pons, Quintin 16  CD Lot en Garonne
DNF 54  Quilez, Corentin 17  CD Lot en Garonne
DNF 56  Babin, Francois 17  CD Lot en Garonne
DNF 61  Alba, Lucas 16  CR4C Roanne
DNF 63  Benoit, Johan 17  CR4C Roanne
DNF 64  Herody, Leo 18  CR4C Roanne
DNF 72  Pouvreau, Enzo 16  Team Junior Nantes Atlan..
DNF 76  Bouvier, Bapthiste 17  Team Junior Nantes Atlan..
DNF 82  Debreyne, Ruben 17  Pie-Optiek Theorie-Blokk..
DNF 86  Zagers, Stefan 17  Pie-Optiek Theorie-Blokk..
DNF 91  Legagnoa, Martial 17  CD Pyrénées Atlantiques
DNF 92  Cordeiro, Thomas 17  CD Pyrénées Atlantiques
DNF 96  Marie, Theo 17  CD Pyrénées Atlantiques
DNF 122  Lormant, Baptiste 17  Occitanie
DNF 124  Lalbin, Sacha 16  Occitanie
DNF 153  Torres, Rafel 18  Seissa KTM Bikeseven
DNF 155  Fernandes, Flavio 16  Seissa KTM Bikeseven
DNF 172  Plusquellec, Yann 18  Club Bretagne Juniors
DNF 183  Hovasse, Nicolas 17  Culture Vélo Look Racing..
DNF 191  Cabrillac, Thomas 16  CD Dordogne
DNF 196  Feytou, Brayan 17  CD Dordogne
DNF 201  Alvarez, Yvann 18  CR Nouvelle Aquitane
DNF 202  Leporc, Thibaud 18  CR Nouvelle Aquitane
DNF 205  Collet, Valentin 18  CR Nouvelle Aquitane
DNF 206  Bethencourt, Nathan 17  CR Nouvelle Aquitane
DNF 211  Durand, Alexandre 17  CD Gironde
DNF 212  Morales, Luc 16  CD Gironde
DNF 213  Caumont, Pierre 18  CD Gironde
DNF 221  Aymans, Alexander 17  Nordrhein-Westfalen
DNF 223  Josten, Henrik 17  Nordrhein-Westfalen
#  Team Time Sum #  Rider Age Time
1  Culture Vélo Look Racing Team 8h 00' 14'' 38 2
1 181  Navarro, Gauthier 18 2h 40' 02''
8 185  Soulie, Erwan 18 2h 40' 06''
29 182  Katerberg, Ben 17 2h 40' 06''
2  VC La Pomme Marseille 8h 00' 18'' 53 4
12 116  Walkowiak, Hugo 17 2h 40' 06''
15 115  Patellaro, Dorian 17 2h 40' 06''
26 112  Knecht, Noah 17 2h 40' 06''
3  CD Vendée 8h 00' 18'' 63 3
14 104  Jolly, Maxime 17 2h 40' 06''
24 103  Grolier, Lucas 18 2h 40' 06''
25 105  Bodard, Damien 16 2h 40' 06''
4  Nordrhein-Westfalen 8h 00' 26'' 63 12
11 222  Heßmann, Michael 17 2h 40' 06''
13 224  Kulbe, Lars 18 2h 40' 06''
39 225  Messerschmidt, Jonas 17 2h 40' 14''
5  Kazakhstan 8h 00' 27'' 95 1
17 12  Fedorov, Yevgeniy 18 2h 40' 06''
33 11  Nurlykhassym, Nur 18 2h 40' 06''
45 14  Pronskiy, Daniil 17 2h 40' 15''
6  VC Rouen 76 8h 00' 27'' 100 8
28 6  Valognes, Thibault 17 2h 40' 06''
31 4  Fournier, Julien 18 2h 40' 06''
41 5  Orgiazzi, Thomas 16 2h 40' 15''
7  Club Bretagne Juniors 8h 00' 31'' 88 6
7 175  Silliau, Nicolas 17 2h 40' 06''
32 171  Tanguy, Maxan 16 2h 40' 06''
49 176  Thebault, Briac 18 2h 40' 19''
8  CD Lot en Garonne 8h 00' 34'' 90 10
2 51  Langella, Lilian 17 2h 40' 02''
34 52  Fedrigo, Mathis 17 2h 40' 06''
54 55  Le Boetez, Clement 18 2h 40' 26''
9  CD Dordogne 8h 00' 35'' 97 11
16 194  Cumenal, Lucas 17 2h 40' 06''
38 192  Chadourne, Yann 18 2h 40' 14''
43 195  Fiefvez, Jordan 18 2h 40' 15''
10  Academia Joaquim Agostinho 8h 00' 36'' 110 16
22 22  Frois, Henrique 16 2h 40' 06''
35 21  Esperanca, Wilson 18 2h 40' 06''
53 26  Jorge, Bernardo 17 2h 40' 24''
11  Uno-X Danish Junior Team 8h 00' 43'' 123 7
30 132  Andersen, Kresten 18 2h 40' 06''
46 134  Njor, Marckus 16 2h 40' 18''
47 131  Kaspersen, Thomas 17 2h 40' 19''
12  Team Junior Nantes Atlantique 8h 00' 50'' 139 5
36 75  Provost, Maximilien 18 2h 40' 12''
51 73  Barré, Louis 18 2h 40' 19''
52 71  Aulnette, Clement 18 2h 40' 19''
13  VC Pays de Loudéac 8h 00' 58'' 82 13
6 31  Benech, Pierre 18 2h 40' 06''
21 36  Le Piouffe, Nathan 17 2h 40' 06''
55 35  Jossier, Clement 18 2h 40' 46''
14  Occitanie 8h 01' 29'' 107 9
18 123  Roger, Gabriel 18 2h 40' 06''
27 121  Marin, Julien 17 2h 40' 06''
62 125  Warmerdam, Max 17 2h 41' 17''
15  Pie-Optiek Theorie-Blokken C.. 8h 02' 30'' 115 17
10 84  Thys, Joren 17 2h 40' 06''
40 85  Van Gaelen, Louis 16 2h 40' 14''
65 81  Jawalapersad, Maarten 18 2h 42' 10''
16  UC Condat 8h 04' 53'' 141 14
4 231  Boniface, Lucas 17 2h 40' 06''
64 232  Carreau, Dorian 17 2h 41' 34''
73 235  Rivet, Benjamin 18 2h 43' 13''
17  Talent Romandie 8h 05' 56'' 182 15
50 43  Treuthardt, Colin 17 2h 40' 19''
57 46  Maillefer, Simon 17 2h 40' 46''
75 44  Roth, Vincent 17 2h 44' 51''
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 164  Retailleau, Valentin 17  Océane Top 16 4h 51' 48'' -
2 203  Mainguenaud, Tom 17  CR Nouvelle Aquitane 4h 52' 03'' + 00' 15'' -
3 103  Grolier, Lucas 18  CD Vendée 4h 52' 11'' + 00' 23'' -
4 142  Rodríguez, Carlos 17  Polartec Fundacion Conta.. 4h 52' 14'' + 00' 26'' -
5 185  Soulie, Erwan 18  Culture Vélo Look Racing.. 4h 52' 20'' + 00' 32'' -
6 12  Fedorov, Yevgeniy 18  Kazakhstan 4h 52' 22'' + 00' 34'' -
7 204  Corvaisier, Antonin 18  CR Nouvelle Aquitane 4h 52' 25'' + 00' 37'' -
8 181  Navarro, Gauthier 18  Culture Vélo Look Racing.. 4h 52' 28'' + 00' 40'' + 4
9 182  Katerberg, Ben 17  Culture Vélo Look Racing.. 4h 52' 36'' + 00' 48'' + 1
10 14  Pronskiy, Daniil 17  Kazakhstan 4h 52' 43'' + 00' 55'' - 2
11 73  Barré, Louis 18  Team Junior Nantes Atlan.. 4h 52' 44'' + 00' 56'' - 2
12 36  Le Piouffe, Nathan 17  VC Pays de Loudéac 4h 52' 46'' + 00' 58'' + 3
13 133  Munch, Malthe 18  Uno-X Danish Junior Team 4h 52' 55'' + 01' 07'' - 2
14 6  Valognes, Thibault 17  VC Rouen 76 4h 53' 09'' + 01' 21'' + 5
15 131  Kaspersen, Thomas 17  Uno-X Danish Junior Team 4h 53' 11'' + 01' 23'' + 2
16 11  Nurlykhassym, Nur 18  Kazakhstan 4h 53' 11'' + 01' 23'' + 2
17 21  Esperanca, Wilson 18  Academia Joaquim Agostinho 4h 53' 14'' + 01' 26'' + 3
18 224  Kulbe, Lars 18  Nordrhein-Westfalen 4h 53' 15'' + 01' 27'' + 4
19 111  Gardella, Florent 18  VC La Pomme Marseille 4h 53' 19'' + 01' 31'' + 6
20 195  Fiefvez, Jordan 18  CD Dordogne 4h 53' 24'' + 01' 36'' + 1
21 112  Knecht, Noah 17  VC La Pomme Marseille 4h 53' 26'' + 01' 38'' + 6
22 171  Tanguy, Maxan 16  Club Bretagne Juniors 4h 53' 27'' + 01' 39'' + 6
23 51  Langella, Lilian 17  CD Lot en Garonne 4h 53' 27'' + 01' 39'' + 8
24 105  Bodard, Damien 16  CD Vendée 4h 53' 30'' + 01' 42'' + 5
25 175  Silliau, Nicolas 17  Club Bretagne Juniors 4h 53' 32'' + 01' 44'' + 5
26 106  Supiot, Maxime 16  CD Vendée 4h 53' 36'' + 01' 48'' - 10
27 75  Provost, Maximilien 18  Team Junior Nantes Atlan.. 4h 53' 43'' + 01' 55'' + 5
28 71  Aulnette, Clement 18  Team Junior Nantes Atlan.. 4h 53' 50'' + 02' 02'' + 5
29 121  Marin, Julien 17  Occitanie 4h 53' 54'' + 02' 06'' + 8
30 231  Boniface, Lucas 17  UC Condat 4h 53' 57'' + 02' 09'' + 8
31 84  Thys, Joren 17  Pie-Optiek Theorie-Blokk.. 4h 54' 01'' + 02' 13'' + 8
32 52  Fedrigo, Mathis 17  CD Lot en Garonne 4h 54' 12'' + 02' 24'' + 8
33 152  Goncalves, Helder 17  Seissa KTM Bikeseven 4h 54' 12'' + 02' 24'' + 8
34 116  Walkowiak, Hugo 17  VC La Pomme Marseille 4h 54' 15'' + 02' 27'' + 8
35 104  Jolly, Maxime 17  CD Vendée 4h 54' 24'' + 02' 36'' + 12
36 192  Chadourne, Yann 18  CD Dordogne 4h 54' 27'' + 02' 39'' + 8
37 4  Fournier, Julien 18  VC Rouen 76 4h 54' 28'' + 02' 40'' + 16
38 5  Orgiazzi, Thomas 16  VC Rouen 76 4h 54' 30'' + 02' 42'' + 8
39 125  Warmerdam, Max 17  Occitanie 4h 54' 31'' + 02' 43'' - 13
40 85  Van Gaelen, Louis 16  Pie-Optiek Theorie-Blokk.. 4h 54' 33'' + 02' 45'' + 8
41 176  Thebault, Briac 18  Club Bretagne Juniors 4h 54' 34'' + 02' 46'' + 4
42 66  Roussel, Antoine 17  CR4C Roanne 4h 54' 34'' + 02' 46'' + 8
43 22  Frois, Henrique 16  Academia Joaquim Agostinho 4h 54' 35'' + 02' 47'' + 14
44 95  Bareille, Cedric 16  CD Pyrénées Atlantiques 4h 54' 36'' + 02' 48'' + 8
45 194  Cumenal, Lucas 17  CD Dordogne 4h 54' 38'' + 02' 50'' + 13
46 43  Treuthardt, Colin 17  Talent Romandie 4h 54' 44'' + 02' 56'' + 9
47 55  Le Boetez, Clement 18  CD Lot en Garonne 4h 54' 46'' + 02' 58'' + 2
48 132  Andersen, Kresten 18  Uno-X Danish Junior Team 4h 54' 56'' + 03' 08'' + 13
49 46  Maillefer, Simon 17  Talent Romandie 4h 55' 08'' + 03' 20'' + 5
50 215  Mazaud, Samuel 17  CD Gironde 4h 55' 22'' + 03' 34'' + 9
51 123  Roger, Gabriel 18  Occitanie 4h 55' 24'' + 03' 36'' + 15
52 94  Tremaudant, Paul 17  CD Pyrénées Atlantiques 4h 56' 23'' + 04' 35'' + 12
53 174  Rome, Axel 16  Club Bretagne Juniors 4h 56' 53'' + 05' 05'' + 14
54 13  Brussenskiy, Gleb 18  Kazakhstan 4h 57' 21'' + 05' 33'' - 40
55 235  Rivet, Benjamin 18  UC Condat 4h 57' 24'' + 05' 36'' - 12
56 232  Carreau, Dorian 17  UC Condat 4h 57' 31'' + 05' 43'' + 17
57 146  Rosal, Juan José 16  Polartec Fundacion Conta.. 4h 57' 40'' + 05' 52'' + 18
58 126  Romeo, Hugo -  Occitanie 4h 58' 37'' + 06' 49'' + 12
59 44  Roth, Vincent 17  Talent Romandie 5h 04' 35'' + 12' 47''
60 222  Heßmann, Michael 17  Nordrhein-Westfalen 5h 05' 01'' + 13' 13'' + 16
61 31  Benech, Pierre 18  VC Pays de Loudéac 5h 05' 46'' + 13' 58'' + 17
62 134  Njor, Marckus 16  Uno-X Danish Junior Team 5h 06' 19'' + 14' 31'' + 17
63 151  Carvalho, Joao 17  Seissa KTM Bikeseven 5h 06' 23'' + 14' 35'' + 21
64 115  Patellaro, Dorian 17  VC La Pomme Marseille 5h 06' 29'' + 14' 41'' + 23
65 225  Messerschmidt, Jonas 17  Nordrhein-Westfalen 5h 06' 41'' + 14' 53'' + 25
66 62  Bancharel, Valentin 17  CR4C Roanne 5h 07' 19'' + 15' 31'' + 36
67 35  Jossier, Clement 18  VC Pays de Loudéac 5h 07' 21'' + 15' 33'' + 26
68 26  Jorge, Bernardo 17  Academia Joaquim Agostinho 5h 07' 25'' + 15' 37'' + 31
69 102  Genaudeau, Clarence 17  CD Vendée 5h 08' 34'' + 16' 46'' + 17
70 81  Jawalapersad, Maarten 18  Pie-Optiek Theorie-Blokk.. 5h 08' 35'' + 16' 47'' + 19
71 173  Haquin, Pierre 16  Club Bretagne Juniors 5h 08' 37'' + 16' 49'' + 17
72 83  Barbaix, Dries 17  Pie-Optiek Theorie-Blokk.. 5h 09' 06'' + 17' 18'' + 9
73 1  Carlot, Matéo 17  VC Rouen 76 5h 09' 07'' + 17' 19'' + 10
74 193  Courriere, Anthony 17  CD Dordogne 5h 09' 10'' + 17' 22'' + 39
75 162  Moinardeau, Lucas 16  Océane Top 16 5h 09' 59'' + 18' 11'' + 23
76 234  Hamon, Nicolas 18  UC Condat 5h 12' 13'' + 20' 25'' + 1
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 142  Rodríguez, Carlos 17  Polartec Fundacion Conta.. 41 pts + 1
2 181  Navarro, Gauthier 18  Culture Vélo Look Racing.. 37 pts -4 pts + 9
3 203  Mainguenaud, Tom 17  CR Nouvelle Aquitane 35 pts -6 pts -
4 164  Retailleau, Valentin 17  Océane Top 16 25 pts -16 pts - 3
5 103  Grolier, Lucas 18  CD Vendée 23 pts -18 pts - 1
6 185  Soulie, Erwan 18  Culture Vélo Look Racing.. 23 pts -18 pts + 2
7 182  Katerberg, Ben 17  Culture Vélo Look Racing.. 20 pts -21 pts - 2
8 51  Langella, Lilian 17  CD Lot en Garonne 20 pts -21 pts
9 12  Fedorov, Yevgeniy 18  Kazakhstan 18 pts -23 pts - 3
10 231  Boniface, Lucas 17  UC Condat 14 pts -27 pts
11 204  Corvaisier, Antonin 18  CR Nouvelle Aquitane 13 pts -28 pts - 2
12 222  Heßmann, Michael 17  Nordrhein-Westfalen 13 pts -28 pts + 2
13 14  Pronskiy, Daniil 17  Kazakhstan 12 pts -29 pts - 3
14 11  Nurlykhassym, Nur 18  Kazakhstan 10 pts -31 pts - 1
15 13  Brussenskiy, Gleb 18  Kazakhstan 10 pts -31 pts - 3
16 31  Benech, Pierre 18  VC Pays de Loudéac 10 pts -31 pts
17 175  Silliau, Nicolas 17  Club Bretagne Juniors 9 pts -32 pts
18 73  Barré, Louis 18  Team Junior Nantes Atlan.. 7 pts -34 pts - 3
19 133  Munch, Malthe 18  Uno-X Danish Junior Team 7 pts -34 pts - 3
20 125  Warmerdam, Max 17  Occitanie 7 pts -34 pts - 3
21 151  Carvalho, Joao 17  Seissa KTM Bikeseven 7 pts -34 pts
22 111  Gardella, Florent 18  VC La Pomme Marseille 6 pts -35 pts - 4
23 84  Thys, Joren 17  Pie-Optiek Theorie-Blokk.. 6 pts -35 pts
24 224  Kulbe, Lars 18  Nordrhein-Westfalen 5 pts -36 pts - 1
25 195  Fiefvez, Jordan 18  CD Dordogne 5 pts -36 pts - 6
26 36  Le Piouffe, Nathan 17  VC Pays de Loudéac 4 pts -37 pts - 6
27 131  Kaspersen, Thomas 17  Uno-X Danish Junior Team 4 pts -37 pts - 6
28 116  Walkowiak, Hugo 17  VC La Pomme Marseille 4 pts -37 pts
29 106  Supiot, Maxime 16  CD Vendée 3 pts -38 pts - 7
30 104  Jolly, Maxime 17  CD Vendée 2 pts -39 pts
31 115  Patellaro, Dorian 17  VC La Pomme Marseille 1 pts -40 pts
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 14  Pronskiy, Daniil 17  Kazakhstan 14 pts -
2 175  Silliau, Nicolas 17  Club Bretagne Juniors 12 pts -2 pts + 2
3 164  Retailleau, Valentin 17  Océane Top 16 4 pts -10 pts - 1
4 13  Brussenskiy, Gleb 18  Kazakhstan 4 pts -10 pts - 1
5 73  Barré, Louis 18  Team Junior Nantes Atlan.. 4 pts -10 pts + 1
6 222  Heßmann, Michael 17  Nordrhein-Westfalen 4 pts -10 pts
7 203  Mainguenaud, Tom 17  CR Nouvelle Aquitane 2 pts -12 pts + 1
8 185  Soulie, Erwan 18  Culture Vélo Look Racing.. 2 pts -12 pts - 3
9 133  Munch, Malthe 18  Uno-X Danish Junior Team 2 pts -12 pts
10 11  Nurlykhassym, Nur 18  Kazakhstan 2 pts -12 pts - 3
11 174  Rome, Axel 16  Club Bretagne Juniors 2 pts -12 pts
12 12  Fedorov, Yevgeniy 18  Kazakhstan 1 pts -13 pts - 3
13 204  Corvaisier, Antonin 18  CR Nouvelle Aquitane 1 pts -13 pts
14 84  Thys, Joren 17  Pie-Optiek Theorie-Blokk.. 1 pts -13 pts - 3
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 14  Pronskiy, Daniil 17  Kazakhstan 15 pts -
2 13  Brussenskiy, Gleb 18  Kazakhstan 11 pts -4 pts -
3 123  Roger, Gabriel 18  Occitanie 10 pts -5 pts
4 222  Heßmann, Michael 17  Nordrhein-Westfalen 5 pts -10 pts
5 73  Barré, Louis 18  Team Junior Nantes Atlan.. 3 pts -12 pts
6 175  Silliau, Nicolas 17  Club Bretagne Juniors 3 pts -12 pts
7 43  Treuthardt, Colin 17  Talent Romandie 3 pts -12 pts - 3
8 103  Grolier, Lucas 18  CD Vendée 2 pts -13 pts - 3
9 131  Kaspersen, Thomas 17  Uno-X Danish Junior Team 2 pts -13 pts
10 11  Nurlykhassym, Nur 18  Kazakhstan 2 pts -13 pts - 4
11 111  Gardella, Florent 18  VC La Pomme Marseille 2 pts -13 pts - 2
12 142  Rodríguez, Carlos 17  Polartec Fundacion Conta.. 1 pts -14 pts
13 12  Fedorov, Yevgeniy 18  Kazakhstan 1 pts -14 pts - 6
14 106  Supiot, Maxime 16  CD Vendée 1 pts -14 pts - 6
15 235  Rivet, Benjamin 18  UC Condat 1 pts -14 pts
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 142  Rodríguez, Carlos 17  Polartec Fundacion Conta.. 4h 52' 14'' -
2 204  Corvaisier, Antonin 18  CR Nouvelle Aquitane 4h 52' 25'' + 00' 11'' -
3 36  Le Piouffe, Nathan 17  VC Pays de Loudéac 4h 52' 46'' + 00' 32'' -
4 171  Tanguy, Maxan 16  Club Bretagne Juniors 4h 53' 27'' + 01' 13'' + 1
5 105  Bodard, Damien 16  CD Vendée 4h 53' 30'' + 01' 16'' + 1
6 106  Supiot, Maxime 16  CD Vendée 4h 53' 36'' + 01' 22'' - 2
7 5  Orgiazzi, Thomas 16  VC Rouen 76 4h 54' 30'' + 02' 16'' -
8 85  Van Gaelen, Louis 16  Pie-Optiek Theorie-Blokk.. 4h 54' 33'' + 02' 19'' -
9 22  Frois, Henrique 16  Academia Joaquim Agostinho 4h 54' 35'' + 02' 21'' + 1
10 95  Bareille, Cedric 16  CD Pyrénées Atlantiques 4h 54' 36'' + 02' 22'' - 1
11 194  Cumenal, Lucas 17  CD Dordogne 4h 54' 38'' + 02' 24'' -
12 174  Rome, Axel 16  Club Bretagne Juniors 4h 56' 53'' + 04' 39'' + 2
13 146  Rosal, Juan José 16  Polartec Fundacion Conta.. 4h 57' 40'' + 05' 26'' + 7
14 126  Romeo, Hugo -  Occitanie 4h 58' 37'' + 06' 23'' + 2
15 44  Roth, Vincent 17  Talent Romandie 5h 04' 35'' + 12' 21''
16 222  Heßmann, Michael 17  Nordrhein-Westfalen 5h 05' 01'' + 12' 47'' + 5
17 134  Njor, Marckus 16  Uno-X Danish Junior Team 5h 06' 19'' + 14' 05'' + 5
18 151  Carvalho, Joao 17  Seissa KTM Bikeseven 5h 06' 23'' + 14' 09'' + 6
19 115  Patellaro, Dorian 17  VC La Pomme Marseille 5h 06' 29'' + 14' 15'' + 8
20 225  Messerschmidt, Jonas 17  Nordrhein-Westfalen 5h 06' 41'' + 14' 27'' + 9
21 26  Jorge, Bernardo 17  Academia Joaquim Agostinho 5h 07' 25'' + 15' 11'' + 13
22 102  Genaudeau, Clarence 17  CD Vendée 5h 08' 34'' + 16' 20'' + 4
23 173  Haquin, Pierre 16  Club Bretagne Juniors 5h 08' 37'' + 16' 23'' + 5
24 162  Moinardeau, Lucas 16  Océane Top 16 5h 09' 59'' + 17' 45'' + 9
#  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1  Kazakhstan 14h 37' 12'' -
2  Culture Vélo Look Racing Team 14h 37' 35'' + 00' 23'' + 1
3  CD Vendée 14h 38' 29'' + 01' 17'' + 1
4  VC La Pomme Marseille 14h 39' 55'' + 02' 43'' + 2
5  Team Junior Nantes Atlantique 14h 40' 00'' + 02' 48'' -
6  Club Bretagne Juniors 14h 40' 29'' + 03' 17'' + 1
7  Uno-X Danish Junior Team 14h 41' 01'' + 03' 49'' + 1
8  VC Rouen 76 14h 41' 24'' + 04' 12'' + 2
9  Occitanie 14h 42' 11'' + 04' 59'' -
10  CD Lot en Garonne 14h 42' 16'' + 05' 04'' + 1
11  CD Dordogne 14h 42' 27'' + 05' 15'' + 1
12  Nordrhein-Westfalen 14h 43' 14'' + 06' 02'' + 2
13  VC Pays de Loudéac 14h 43' 51'' + 06' 39'' + 2
14  UC Condat 14h 48' 03'' + 10' 51'' + 3
15  Talent Romandie 14h 48' 40'' + 11' 28'' - 2
16  Academia Joaquim Agostinho 14h 54' 38'' + 17' 26'' + 3
17  Pie-Optiek Theorie-Blokken CT Glabbeek 14h 56' 12'' + 19' 00'' + 1


© Wijnreder Media