Périssac - Périssac (7.4 km)

Route

 18 May 2019
 Profile  Individual time trial
 Start  Périssac
 Finish  Périssac
 Distance  7.4 km  (4.6 mi)
 Speed  46.655 km/h  (28.990 mi/h)

Classifications

 Race jerseys after stage 1
 Rodríguez, Ca.. (KMT) 0h 09' 31''
 Rodríguez, Ca.. (KMT) 25 points
 
 Marais, Benja.. (CD85)
 Kometa Cycling Team .. 0h 29' 24''

Results

Race
#  Rider Age  Team Time Bonus
1 17  Rodríguez, Carlos 18  Kometa Cycling Team Junior 0h 09' 31'' 1 1 - -
2 6  Corvaisier, Antonin 18  CR Nouvelle Aquitane + 00' 08'' 2 2 - -
3 11  Marais, Benjamin 16  CD Vendée + 00' 08'' 3 3 - 1
4 48  Teutenberg, Tim 16  LV NRW + 00' 09'' 4 4 - -
5 122  Lecerf, Clément 17  Occitane Cyclisme Format.. + 00' 11'' 5 5 - -
6 99  Lacroix, Baptiste 16  CC Marmande + 00' 17'' 6 6 - -
7 50  Kullmann, Juri 17  LV NRW + 00' 19'' 7 7 - -
8 7  Vadic, Baptiste 17  CR Nouvelle Aquitane + 00' 20'' 8 8 - -
9 106  Cocusse, Rémi 17  Monaco Junior Team by As.. + 00' 20'' 9 9 - -
10 141  Jussaume, Tristan 18  Federation Quebecoise + 00' 21'' 10 10 - -
11 20  Bofill, Gerard 18  Kometa Cycling Team Junior + 00' 23'' 11 11 - -
12 9  Souchon, Antonin 17  CR Nouvelle Aquitane + 00' 25'' 12 12 - -
13 119  Vercher, Matheo 18  Team Vulco-VCVV + 00' 27'' 13 13 - -
14 38  Lepoittevin-Dubost, J.. 16  VC Rouen 76 + 00' 28'' 14 14 - -
15 91  Bailleux, Pierrick 17  Guidon Chalettois + 00' 28'' 15 15 - -
16 19  Rosal, Juan José 17  Kometa Cycling Team Junior + 00' 28'' 16 - - -
17 125  Rozes, Clement 17  Occitane Cyclisme Format.. + 00' 28'' 17 - - -
18 101  Bacco, Théo 17  Team 31 Specialized U19 + 00' 30'' 18 - - -
19 49  Messerschmidt, Jonas 18  LV NRW + 00' 31'' 19 - - -
20 127  Delzangle, Alexis 17  Entente les Auvergne + 00' 31'' 20 - - -
21 18  Gutierrez Fernandez, .. 18  Kometa Cycling Team Junior + 00' 31'' 21 - - -
22 93  Foucher, Baptiste 18  Guidon Chalettois + 00' 32'' 22 - - -
23 24  Terraube, Dorian 16  Culture Vélo Look Racing.. + 00' 34'' 23 - - -
24 70  Silva, Pedro 17  Seissa KTM Bikeseven + 00' 34'' 24 - - -
25 32  Robert, Alexis 17  VC Pays de Loudéac + 00' 35'' 25 - - -
26 12  Ledreux, Lilian 18  CD Vendée + 00' 35'' 26 - - -
27 16  Serrano, Javier 18  Kometa Cycling Team Junior + 00' 35'' 27 - - -
28 56  Crublet, Brice 16  Bretagne + 00' 37'' 28 - - -
29 143  Rivard, Nicolas 17  Federation Quebecoise + 00' 37'' 29 - - -
30 98  Cumenal, Lucas 18  CC Marmande + 00' 37'' 30 - - -
31 41  Silva, Andre 17  Academia Joaquim Agostinho + 00' 37'' 31 - - -
32 57  Jouanjan, Lilian 16  Bretagne + 00' 38'' 32 - - -
33 58  Le Meut, Adrien 17  Bretagne + 00' 39'' 33 - - -
34 111  Gilabert, Arnau 16  Antiga Casa Belisola Gir.. + 00' 39'' 34 - - -
35 94  Jacquemin, Colin 18  Guidon Chalettois + 00' 40'' 35 - - -
36 33  Stevant, Malo 16  VC Pays de Loudéac + 00' 40'' 36 - - -
37 81  Durand, Alexandre 18  CD Gironde + 00' 40'' 37 - - -
38 31  Huby, Antoine 18  VC Pays de Loudéac + 00' 41'' 38 - - -
39 22  Inkster, Eric 17  Culture Vélo Look Racing.. + 00' 42'' 39 - - -
40 116  Degache, Théo 17  Team Vulco-VCVV + 00' 42'' 40 - - -
41 121  Gautier, Guillaume 18  Occitane Cyclisme Format.. + 00' 43'' 41 - - -
42 54  Patellaro, Dorian 18  VC La Pomme Marseille + 00' 44'' 42 - - -
43 118  Verniengeal, Eliot 17  Team Vulco-VCVV + 00' 44'' 43 - - -
44 39  Orgiazzi, Thomas 17  VC Rouen 76 + 00' 45'' 44 - - -
45 77  Selivert, Fabien 17  CD Pyrénées Atlantiques + 00' 45'' 45 - - -
46 110  Vinokourov, Nicolas 16  Monaco Junior Team by As.. + 00' 45'' 46 - - -
47 25  Leboucher, Tom 17  Culture Vélo Look Racing.. + 00' 46'' 47 - - -
48 10  Bregiere, Anthony 18  CR Nouvelle Aquitane + 00' 46'' 48 - - -
49 47  Josten, Henrik 17  LV NRW + 00' 46'' 49 - - -
50 75  Martin, Nathan 17  CR4C Roanne + 00' 47'' 50 - - -
51 13  Monnier, Bryan 17  CD Vendée + 00' 49'' 51 - - -
52 62  Pialhoux, Elian 16  Occitanie + 00' 49'' 52 - - -
53 128  Fayolle, Mehdi 17  Entente les Auvergne + 00' 49'' 53 - - -
54 104  Vandewalle, Hugo 18  Team 31 Specialized U19 + 00' 50'' 54 - - -
55 107  Broudeur, Guillaume 17  Monaco Junior Team by As.. + 00' 51'' 55 - - -
56 35  Travaille, Erwin 17  VC Pays de Loudéac + 00' 51'' 56 - - -
57 36  Benoist, Tom 16  VC Rouen 76 + 00' 51'' 57 - - -
58 51  Chauvire, Theo 16  VC La Pomme Marseille + 00' 53'' 58 - - -
59 53  Massarini, Luca 17  VC La Pomme Marseille + 00' 53'' 59 - - -
60 21  Arthein, Fabien 16  Culture Vélo Look Racing.. + 00' 56'' 60 - - -
61 105  Grimaud, Sebastien 16  Team 31 Specialized U19 + 00' 56'' 61 - - -
62 100  Pons, Quintin 18  CC Marmande + 00' 57'' 62 - - -
63 109  Baimukhnov, Arthur 17  Monaco Junior Team by As.. + 00' 57'' 63 - - -
64 14  Boire, Flavien 17  CD Vendée + 00' 58'' 64 - - -
65 63  Nardi, Theo 17  Occitanie + 00' 59'' 65 - - -
66 117  Gros, Logan 17  Team Vulco-VCVV + 01' 00'' 66 - - -
67 92  Dubois, Tristan 16  Guidon Chalettois + 01' 00'' 67 - - -
68 123  Lavignac, Matthieu 16  Occitane Cyclisme Format.. + 01' 01'' 68 - - -
69 15  Supiot, Maxime 17  CD Vendée + 01' 01'' 69 - - -
70 8  Cailleau, Taino 17  CR Nouvelle Aquitane + 01' 02'' 70 - - -
71 37  Chivot, Augustin 17  VC Rouen 76 + 01' 02'' 71 - - -
72 124  Romeo, Hugo 18  Occitane Cyclisme Format.. + 01' 03'' 72 - - -
73 114  Jaime, Pol 18  Antiga Casa Belisola Gir.. + 01' 03'' 112 - - -
74 131  Semperena, Telmo 17  Gipuzkoa Selekzioa + 01' 03'' 73 - - -
75 96  Frejou, Valentin 17  CC Marmande + 01' 03'' 74 - - -
76 23  Phillippon, Elliot 18  Culture Vélo Look Racing.. + 01' 04'' 75 - - -
77 145  Dalpe, Felix 18  Federation Quebecoise + 01' 04'' 76 - - -
78 137  Epis, Giosue 17  Lombardia + 01' 05'' 77 - - -
79 42  Fortes, Daniel 18  Academia Joaquim Agostinho + 01' 06'' 78 - - -
80 108  Vinokourov, Alexandre 16  Monaco Junior Team by As.. + 01' 06'' 79 - - -
81 132  Pozo, Asier 17  Gipuzkoa Selekzioa + 01' 06'' 80 - - -
82 66  Silva, Bruno 17  Seissa KTM Bikeseven + 01' 06'' 81 - - -
83 102  Mercier-Terrade, Dorian 17  Team 31 Specialized U19 + 01' 06'' 82 - - -
84 86  Baillargeat, Marin 17  CD Haute Vienne + 01' 06'' 83 - - -
85 134  Diaz, Alex 17  Gipuzkoa Selekzioa + 01' 07'' 84 - - -
86 76  Bareille, Cedric 17  CD Pyrénées Atlantiques + 01' 07'' 85 - - -
87 60  Pedrault, Nathan 17  Bretagne + 01' 07'' 86 - - -
88 44  Frois, Henrique 17  Academia Joaquim Agostinho + 01' 07'' 87 - - -
89 55  Petruccelli, Andrea 16  VC La Pomme Marseille + 01' 07'' 88 - - -
90 133  Blazquez, Ander 17  Gipuzkoa Selekzioa + 01' 08'' 89 - - -
91 120  Vignard, Lucas 17  Team Vulco-VCVV + 01' 08'' 90 - - -
92 59  Morice, Ludovic 17  Bretagne + 01' 08'' 91 - - -
93 129  Thomassin, Maxime 17  Entente les Auvergne + 01' 09'' 92 - - -
94 112  Bartrina, Adria 18  Antiga Casa Belisola Gir.. + 01' 11'' 93 - - -
95 1  Gauthier, Elian 17  CD Charente-Maritime + 01' 11'' 94 - - -
96 142  Poirier, Alexandre 18  Federation Quebecoise + 01' 11'' 95 - - -
97 138  Manenti, Marco 16  Lombardia + 01' 11'' 96 - - -
98 68  Fernandes, Flavio 17  Seissa KTM Bikeseven + 01' 11'' 97 - - -
99 61  Artieres, Robin 16  Occitanie + 01' 12'' 98 - - -
100 113  Moya, Sergi 17  Antiga Casa Belisola Gir.. + 01' 15'' 99 - - -
101 46  Schone, Marcel 17  LV NRW + 01' 16'' 100 - - -
102 130  Trescarte, Vincent 17  Entente les Auvergne + 01' 16'' 101 - - -
103 69  Silva, Joao 18  Seissa KTM Bikeseven + 01' 17'' 102 - - -
104 144  Robert, Felix 17  Federation Quebecoise + 01' 18'' 103 - - -
105 88  Texier, Mathieu 16  CD Haute Vienne + 01' 18'' 104 - - -
106 45  Jorge, Bernardo 18  Academia Joaquim Agostinho + 01' 18'' 105 - - -
107 95  Rodriguez, Anthony 18  Guidon Chalettois + 01' 19'' 106 - - -
108 139  Montoli, Andrea 17  Lombardia + 01' 19'' 107 - - -
109 64  Gasca, Gabriel 17  Occitanie + 01' 19'' 108 - - -
110 40  Ossart, David 18  VC Rouen 76 + 01' 20'' 109 - - -
111 115  Isach, Berbat 17  Antiga Casa Belisola Gir.. + 01' 21'' 110 - - -
112 103  Tailhades, Baptiste 16  Team 31 Specialized U19 + 01' 22'' 111 - - -
113 2  Jousson, Nicolas 18  CD Charente-Maritime + 01' 23'' 113 - - -
114 4  Bazeck, Hugo 18  CD Charente-Maritime + 01' 23'' 114 - - -
115 126  Bartoli, Adin 17  Entente les Auvergne + 01' 26'' 115 - - -
116 147  Rodriguez, Pablo 17  Iuvenis Cycling Academy + 01' 27'' 116 - - -
117 82  Bernagaud, Alexis 16  CD Gironde + 01' 28'' 117 - - -
118 52  Crambes, Mathieu 16  VC La Pomme Marseille + 01' 28'' 118 - - -
119 5  Letellier, Matteo 17  CD Charente-Maritime + 01' 28'' 119 - - -
120 85  Janssens, Juul 16  CD Gironde + 01' 31'' 120 - - -
121 140  Porrati, Lorenzo 17  Lombardia + 01' 33'' 121 - - -
122 136  Quaranta, Samuel 17  Lombardia + 01' 34'' 122 - - -
123 71  Alba, Lucas 17  CR4C Roanne + 01' 34'' 123 - - -
124 90  Valet, Hugo 17  CD Haute Vienne + 01' 36'' 124 - - -
125 146  Lopez, Juan 17  Iuvenis Cycling Academy + 01' 37'' 125 - - -
126 79  Lazcano, Eneko 18  CD Pyrénées Atlantiques + 01' 38'' 126 - - -
127 65  Prieur, Elian 16  Occitanie + 01' 38'' 127 - - -
128 148  Sanchez, Juan 17  Iuvenis Cycling Academy + 01' 39'' 128 - - -
129 34  Tanguy, Hugo 16  VC Pays de Loudéac + 01' 39'' 129 - - -
130 84  Salles, Martin 18  CD Gironde + 01' 43'' 130 - - -
131 83  Chazaud, Tony 17  CD Gironde + 01' 51'' 131 - - -
132 73  Dherat, Enzo 17  CR4C Roanne + 01' 51'' 132 - - -
133 135  Isasa, Xabier 17  Gipuzkoa Selekzioa + 01' 53'' 133 - - -
134 74  Fournel, Timothé 17  CR4C Roanne + 01' 53'' 134 - - -
135 78  Nougue, Maxence 16  CD Pyrénées Atlantiques + 01' 57'' 135 - - -
136 150  Munafò, Antonio 18  Iuvenis Cycling Academy + 01' 58'' 136 - - -
137 67  Dias, Daniel 17  Seissa KTM Bikeseven + 02' 01'' 137 - - -
138 97  Babin, Francois 18  CC Marmande + 02' 02'' 138 - - -
139 89  Larry, Alexandre 17  CD Haute Vienne + 02' 07'' 139 - - -
140 80  Bauzil, Olivier 17  CD Pyrénées Atlantiques + 02' 07'' 140 - - -
141 149  Arico, Davide 17  Iuvenis Cycling Academy + 02' 19'' 141 - - -
OTL 43  Carcalho, Miguel 17  Academia Joaquim Agostinho
#  Team Time Sum #  Rider Age Time
1  Kometa Cycling Team Junior 0h 29' 24'' 28 1
1 17  Rodríguez, Carlos 18 0h 09' 31''
11 20  Bofill, Gerard 18 0h 09' 54''
16 19  Rosal, Juan José 17 0h 09' 59''
2  CR Nouvelle Aquitane 0h 29' 26'' 22 2
2 6  Corvaisier, Antonin 18 0h 09' 39''
8 7  Vadic, Baptiste 17 0h 09' 51''
12 9  Souchon, Antonin 17 0h 09' 56''
3  LV NRW 0h 29' 32'' 30 3
4 48  Teutenberg, Tim 16 0h 09' 40''
7 50  Kullmann, Juri 17 0h 09' 50''
19 49  Messerschmidt, Jonas 18 0h 10' 02''
4  Occitane Cyclisme Formation .. 0h 29' 55'' 63 4
5 122  Lecerf, Clément 17 0h 09' 42''
17 125  Rozes, Clement 17 0h 09' 59''
41 121  Gautier, Guillaume 18 0h 10' 14''
5  CD Vendée 0h 30' 05'' 80 5
3 11  Marais, Benjamin 16 0h 09' 39''
26 12  Ledreux, Lilian 18 0h 10' 06''
51 13  Monnier, Bryan 17 0h 10' 20''
6  Guidon Chalettois 0h 30' 13'' 72 6
15 91  Bailleux, Pierrick 17 0h 09' 59''
22 93  Foucher, Baptiste 18 0h 10' 03''
35 94  Jacquemin, Colin 18 0h 10' 11''
7  CC Marmande 0h 30' 24'' 98 7
6 99  Lacroix, Baptiste 16 0h 09' 48''
30 98  Cumenal, Lucas 18 0h 10' 08''
62 100  Pons, Quintin 18 0h 10' 28''
8  Team Vulco-VCVV 0h 30' 26'' 96 8
13 119  Vercher, Matheo 18 0h 09' 58''
40 116  Degache, Théo 17 0h 10' 13''
43 118  Verniengeal, Eliot 17 0h 10' 15''
9  Bretagne 0h 30' 27'' 93 9
28 56  Crublet, Brice 16 0h 10' 08''
32 57  Jouanjan, Lilian 16 0h 10' 09''
33 58  Le Meut, Adrien 17 0h 10' 10''
10  VC Pays de Loudéac 0h 30' 29'' 99 10
25 32  Robert, Alexis 17 0h 10' 06''
36 33  Stevant, Malo 16 0h 10' 11''
38 31  Huby, Antoine 18 0h 10' 12''
11  Monaco Junior Team by Astana 0h 30' 29'' 110 11
9 106  Cocusse, Rémi 17 0h 09' 51''
46 110  Vinokourov, Nicolas 16 0h 10' 16''
55 107  Broudeur, Guillaume 17 0h 10' 22''
12  Culture Vélo Look Racing Team 0h 30' 35'' 109 12
23 24  Terraube, Dorian 16 0h 10' 05''
39 22  Inkster, Eric 17 0h 10' 13''
47 25  Leboucher, Tom 17 0h 10' 17''
13  Federation Quebecoise 0h 30' 35'' 116 13
10 141  Jussaume, Tristan 18 0h 09' 52''
29 143  Rivard, Nicolas 17 0h 10' 08''
77 145  Dalpe, Felix 18 0h 10' 35''
14  VC Rouen 76 0h 30' 37'' 115 14
14 38  Lepoittevin-Dubost, J.. 16 0h 09' 59''
44 39  Orgiazzi, Thomas 17 0h 10' 16''
57 36  Benoist, Tom 16 0h 10' 22''
15  Team 31 Specialized U19 0h 30' 49'' 133 15
18 101  Bacco, Théo 17 0h 10' 01''
54 104  Vandewalle, Hugo 18 0h 10' 21''
61 105  Grimaud, Sebastien 16 0h 10' 27''
16  Entente les Auvergne 0h 31' 02'' 166 16
20 127  Delzangle, Alexis 17 0h 10' 02''
53 128  Fayolle, Mehdi 17 0h 10' 20''
93 129  Thomassin, Maxime 17 0h 10' 40''
17  VC La Pomme Marseille 0h 31' 03'' 159 17
42 54  Patellaro, Dorian 18 0h 10' 15''
58 51  Chauvire, Theo 16 0h 10' 24''
59 53  Massarini, Luca 17 0h 10' 24''
18  Academia Joaquim Agostinho 0h 31' 23'' 198 18
31 41  Silva, Andre 17 0h 10' 08''
79 42  Fortes, Daniel 18 0h 10' 37''
88 44  Frois, Henrique 17 0h 10' 38''
19  Seissa KTM Bikeseven 0h 31' 24'' 204 19
24 70  Silva, Pedro 17 0h 10' 05''
82 66  Silva, Bruno 17 0h 10' 37''
98 68  Fernandes, Flavio 17 0h 10' 42''
20  Antiga Casa Belisola Girona 0h 31' 26'' 201 20
34 111  Gilabert, Arnau 16 0h 10' 10''
73 114  Jaime, Pol 18 0h 10' 34''
94 112  Bartrina, Adria 18 0h 10' 42''
21  Occitanie 0h 31' 33'' 216 21
52 62  Pialhoux, Elian 16 0h 10' 20''
65 63  Nardi, Theo 17 0h 10' 30''
99 61  Artieres, Robin 16 0h 10' 43''
22  Gipuzkoa Selekzioa 0h 31' 49'' 240 22
74 131  Semperena, Telmo 17 0h 10' 34''
81 132  Pozo, Asier 17 0h 10' 37''
85 134  Diaz, Alex 17 0h 10' 38''
23  CD Pyrénées Atlantiques 0h 32' 03'' 257 23
45 77  Selivert, Fabien 17 0h 10' 16''
86 76  Bareille, Cedric 17 0h 10' 38''
126 79  Lazcano, Eneko 18 0h 11' 09''
24  Lombardia 0h 32' 08'' 283 24
78 137  Epis, Giosue 17 0h 10' 36''
97 138  Manenti, Marco 16 0h 10' 42''
108 139  Montoli, Andrea 17 0h 10' 50''
25  CD Gironde 0h 32' 12'' 274 25
37 81  Durand, Alexandre 18 0h 10' 11''
117 82  Bernagaud, Alexis 16 0h 10' 59''
120 85  Janssens, Juul 16 0h 11' 02''
26  CD Charente-Maritime 0h 32' 30'' 322 26
95 1  Gauthier, Elian 17 0h 10' 42''
113 2  Jousson, Nicolas 18 0h 10' 54''
114 4  Bazeck, Hugo 18 0h 10' 54''
27  CD Haute Vienne 0h 32' 33'' 313 27
84 86  Baillargeat, Marin 17 0h 10' 37''
105 88  Texier, Mathieu 16 0h 10' 49''
124 90  Valet, Hugo 17 0h 11' 07''
28  CR4C Roanne 0h 32' 45'' 305 28
50 75  Martin, Nathan 17 0h 10' 18''
123 71  Alba, Lucas 17 0h 11' 05''
132 73  Dherat, Enzo 17 0h 11' 22''
29  Iuvenis Cycling Academy 0h 33' 16'' 369 29
116 147  Rodriguez, Pablo 17 0h 10' 58''
125 146  Lopez, Juan 17 0h 11' 08''
128 148  Sanchez, Juan 17 0h 11' 10''
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 17  Rodríguez, Carlos 18  Kometa Cycling Team Junior 0h 09' 31''
2 6  Corvaisier, Antonin 18  CR Nouvelle Aquitane 0h 09' 39'' + 00' 08''
3 11  Marais, Benjamin 16  CD Vendée 0h 09' 39'' + 00' 08''
4 48  Teutenberg, Tim 16  LV NRW 0h 09' 40'' + 00' 09''
5 122  Lecerf, Clément 17  Occitane Cyclisme Format.. 0h 09' 42'' + 00' 11''
6 99  Lacroix, Baptiste 16  CC Marmande 0h 09' 48'' + 00' 17''
7 50  Kullmann, Juri 17  LV NRW 0h 09' 50'' + 00' 19''
8 7  Vadic, Baptiste 17  CR Nouvelle Aquitane 0h 09' 51'' + 00' 20''
9 106  Cocusse, Rémi 17  Monaco Junior Team by As.. 0h 09' 51'' + 00' 20''
10 141  Jussaume, Tristan 18  Federation Quebecoise 0h 09' 52'' + 00' 21''
11 20  Bofill, Gerard 18  Kometa Cycling Team Junior 0h 09' 54'' + 00' 23''
12 9  Souchon, Antonin 17  CR Nouvelle Aquitane 0h 09' 56'' + 00' 25''
13 119  Vercher, Matheo 18  Team Vulco-VCVV 0h 09' 58'' + 00' 27''
14 38  Lepoittevin-Dubost, Joris 16  VC Rouen 76 0h 09' 59'' + 00' 28''
15 91  Bailleux, Pierrick 17  Guidon Chalettois 0h 09' 59'' + 00' 28''
16 19  Rosal, Juan José 17  Kometa Cycling Team Junior 0h 09' 59'' + 00' 28''
17 125  Rozes, Clement 17  Occitane Cyclisme Format.. 0h 09' 59'' + 00' 28''
18 101  Bacco, Théo 17  Team 31 Specialized U19 0h 10' 01'' + 00' 30''
19 49  Messerschmidt, Jonas 18  LV NRW 0h 10' 02'' + 00' 31''
20 127  Delzangle, Alexis 17  Entente les Auvergne 0h 10' 02'' + 00' 31''
21 18  Gutierrez Fernandez, Pablo 18  Kometa Cycling Team Junior 0h 10' 02'' + 00' 31''
22 93  Foucher, Baptiste 18  Guidon Chalettois 0h 10' 03'' + 00' 32''
23 24  Terraube, Dorian 16  Culture Vélo Look Racing.. 0h 10' 05'' + 00' 34''
24 70  Silva, Pedro 17  Seissa KTM Bikeseven 0h 10' 05'' + 00' 34''
25 32  Robert, Alexis 17  VC Pays de Loudéac 0h 10' 06'' + 00' 35''
26 12  Ledreux, Lilian 18  CD Vendée 0h 10' 06'' + 00' 35''
27 16  Serrano, Javier 18  Kometa Cycling Team Junior 0h 10' 06'' + 00' 35''
28 56  Crublet, Brice 16  Bretagne 0h 10' 08'' + 00' 37''
29 143  Rivard, Nicolas 17  Federation Quebecoise 0h 10' 08'' + 00' 37''
30 98  Cumenal, Lucas 18  CC Marmande 0h 10' 08'' + 00' 37''
31 41  Silva, Andre 17  Academia Joaquim Agostinho 0h 10' 08'' + 00' 37''
32 57  Jouanjan, Lilian 16  Bretagne 0h 10' 09'' + 00' 38''
33 58  Le Meut, Adrien 17  Bretagne 0h 10' 10'' + 00' 39''
34 111  Gilabert, Arnau 16  Antiga Casa Belisola Gir.. 0h 10' 10'' + 00' 39''
35 94  Jacquemin, Colin 18  Guidon Chalettois 0h 10' 11'' + 00' 40''
36 33  Stevant, Malo 16  VC Pays de Loudéac 0h 10' 11'' + 00' 40''
37 81  Durand, Alexandre 18  CD Gironde 0h 10' 11'' + 00' 40''
38 31  Huby, Antoine 18  VC Pays de Loudéac 0h 10' 12'' + 00' 41''
39 22  Inkster, Eric 17  Culture Vélo Look Racing.. 0h 10' 13'' + 00' 42''
40 116  Degache, Théo 17  Team Vulco-VCVV 0h 10' 13'' + 00' 42''
41 121  Gautier, Guillaume 18  Occitane Cyclisme Format.. 0h 10' 14'' + 00' 43''
42 54  Patellaro, Dorian 18  VC La Pomme Marseille 0h 10' 15'' + 00' 44''
43 118  Verniengeal, Eliot 17  Team Vulco-VCVV 0h 10' 15'' + 00' 44''
44 39  Orgiazzi, Thomas 17  VC Rouen 76 0h 10' 16'' + 00' 45''
45 77  Selivert, Fabien 17  CD Pyrénées Atlantiques 0h 10' 16'' + 00' 45''
46 110  Vinokourov, Nicolas 16  Monaco Junior Team by As.. 0h 10' 16'' + 00' 45''
47 25  Leboucher, Tom 17  Culture Vélo Look Racing.. 0h 10' 17'' + 00' 46''
48 10  Bregiere, Anthony 18  CR Nouvelle Aquitane 0h 10' 17'' + 00' 46''
49 47  Josten, Henrik 17  LV NRW 0h 10' 17'' + 00' 46''
50 75  Martin, Nathan 17  CR4C Roanne 0h 10' 18'' + 00' 47''
51 13  Monnier, Bryan 17  CD Vendée 0h 10' 20'' + 00' 49''
52 62  Pialhoux, Elian 16  Occitanie 0h 10' 20'' + 00' 49''
53 128  Fayolle, Mehdi 17  Entente les Auvergne 0h 10' 20'' + 00' 49''
54 104  Vandewalle, Hugo 18  Team 31 Specialized U19 0h 10' 21'' + 00' 50''
55 107  Broudeur, Guillaume 17  Monaco Junior Team by As.. 0h 10' 22'' + 00' 51''
56 35  Travaille, Erwin 17  VC Pays de Loudéac 0h 10' 22'' + 00' 51''
57 36  Benoist, Tom 16  VC Rouen 76 0h 10' 22'' + 00' 51''
58 51  Chauvire, Theo 16  VC La Pomme Marseille 0h 10' 24'' + 00' 53''
59 53  Massarini, Luca 17  VC La Pomme Marseille 0h 10' 24'' + 00' 53''
60 21  Arthein, Fabien 16  Culture Vélo Look Racing.. 0h 10' 27'' + 00' 56''
61 105  Grimaud, Sebastien 16  Team 31 Specialized U19 0h 10' 27'' + 00' 56''
62 100  Pons, Quintin 18  CC Marmande 0h 10' 28'' + 00' 57''
63 109  Baimukhnov, Arthur 17  Monaco Junior Team by As.. 0h 10' 28'' + 00' 57''
64 14  Boire, Flavien 17  CD Vendée 0h 10' 29'' + 00' 58''
65 63  Nardi, Theo 17  Occitanie 0h 10' 30'' + 00' 59''
66 117  Gros, Logan 17  Team Vulco-VCVV 0h 10' 31'' + 01' 00''
67 92  Dubois, Tristan 16  Guidon Chalettois 0h 10' 31'' + 01' 00''
68 123  Lavignac, Matthieu 16  Occitane Cyclisme Format.. 0h 10' 32'' + 01' 01''
69 15  Supiot, Maxime 17  CD Vendée 0h 10' 32'' + 01' 01''
70 8  Cailleau, Taino 17  CR Nouvelle Aquitane 0h 10' 33'' + 01' 02''
71 37  Chivot, Augustin 17  VC Rouen 76 0h 10' 33'' + 01' 02''
72 124  Romeo, Hugo 18  Occitane Cyclisme Format.. 0h 10' 34'' + 01' 03''
73 131  Semperena, Telmo 17  Gipuzkoa Selekzioa 0h 10' 34'' + 01' 03''
74 96  Frejou, Valentin 17  CC Marmande 0h 10' 34'' + 01' 03''
75 23  Phillippon, Elliot 18  Culture Vélo Look Racing.. 0h 10' 35'' + 01' 04''
76 145  Dalpe, Felix 18  Federation Quebecoise 0h 10' 35'' + 01' 04''
77 137  Epis, Giosue 17  Lombardia 0h 10' 36'' + 01' 05''
78 42  Fortes, Daniel 18  Academia Joaquim Agostinho 0h 10' 37'' + 01' 06''
79 108  Vinokourov, Alexandre 16  Monaco Junior Team by As.. 0h 10' 37'' + 01' 06''
80 132  Pozo, Asier 17  Gipuzkoa Selekzioa 0h 10' 37'' + 01' 06''
81 66  Silva, Bruno 17  Seissa KTM Bikeseven 0h 10' 37'' + 01' 06''
82 102  Mercier-Terrade, Dorian 17  Team 31 Specialized U19 0h 10' 37'' + 01' 06''
83 86  Baillargeat, Marin 17  CD Haute Vienne 0h 10' 37'' + 01' 06''
84 134  Diaz, Alex 17  Gipuzkoa Selekzioa 0h 10' 38'' + 01' 07''
85 76  Bareille, Cedric 17  CD Pyrénées Atlantiques 0h 10' 38'' + 01' 07''
86 60  Pedrault, Nathan 17  Bretagne 0h 10' 38'' + 01' 07''
87 44  Frois, Henrique 17  Academia Joaquim Agostinho 0h 10' 38'' + 01' 07''
88 55  Petruccelli, Andrea 16  VC La Pomme Marseille 0h 10' 38'' + 01' 07''
89 133  Blazquez, Ander 17  Gipuzkoa Selekzioa 0h 10' 39'' + 01' 08''
90 120  Vignard, Lucas 17  Team Vulco-VCVV 0h 10' 39'' + 01' 08''
91 59  Morice, Ludovic 17  Bretagne 0h 10' 39'' + 01' 08''
92 129  Thomassin, Maxime 17  Entente les Auvergne 0h 10' 40'' + 01' 09''
93 112  Bartrina, Adria 18  Antiga Casa Belisola Gir.. 0h 10' 42'' + 01' 11''
94 1  Gauthier, Elian 17  CD Charente-Maritime 0h 10' 42'' + 01' 11''
95 142  Poirier, Alexandre 18  Federation Quebecoise 0h 10' 42'' + 01' 11''
96 138  Manenti, Marco 16  Lombardia 0h 10' 42'' + 01' 11''
97 68  Fernandes, Flavio 17  Seissa KTM Bikeseven 0h 10' 42'' + 01' 11''
98 61  Artieres, Robin 16  Occitanie 0h 10' 43'' + 01' 12''
99 113  Moya, Sergi 17  Antiga Casa Belisola Gir.. 0h 10' 46'' + 01' 15''
100 46  Schone, Marcel 17  LV NRW 0h 10' 47'' + 01' 16''
101 130  Trescarte, Vincent 17  Entente les Auvergne 0h 10' 47'' + 01' 16''
102 69  Silva, Joao 18  Seissa KTM Bikeseven 0h 10' 48'' + 01' 17''
103 144  Robert, Felix 17  Federation Quebecoise 0h 10' 49'' + 01' 18''
104 88  Texier, Mathieu 16  CD Haute Vienne 0h 10' 49'' + 01' 18''
105 45  Jorge, Bernardo 18  Academia Joaquim Agostinho 0h 10' 49'' + 01' 18''
106 95  Rodriguez, Anthony 18  Guidon Chalettois 0h 10' 50'' + 01' 19''
107 139  Montoli, Andrea 17  Lombardia 0h 10' 50'' + 01' 19''
108 64  Gasca, Gabriel 17  Occitanie 0h 10' 50'' + 01' 19''
109 40  Ossart, David 18  VC Rouen 76 0h 10' 51'' + 01' 20''
110 115  Isach, Berbat 17  Antiga Casa Belisola Gir.. 0h 10' 52'' + 01' 21''
111 103  Tailhades, Baptiste 16  Team 31 Specialized U19 0h 10' 53'' + 01' 22''
112 114  Jaime, Pol 18  Antiga Casa Belisola Gir.. 0h 10' 54'' + 01' 23''
113 2  Jousson, Nicolas 18  CD Charente-Maritime 0h 10' 54'' + 01' 23''
114 4  Bazeck, Hugo 18  CD Charente-Maritime 0h 10' 54'' + 01' 23''
115 126  Bartoli, Adin 17  Entente les Auvergne 0h 10' 57'' + 01' 26''
116 147  Rodriguez, Pablo 17  Iuvenis Cycling Academy 0h 10' 58'' + 01' 27''
117 82  Bernagaud, Alexis 16  CD Gironde 0h 10' 59'' + 01' 28''
118 52  Crambes, Mathieu 16  VC La Pomme Marseille 0h 10' 59'' + 01' 28''
119 5  Letellier, Matteo 17  CD Charente-Maritime 0h 10' 59'' + 01' 28''
120 85  Janssens, Juul 16  CD Gironde 0h 11' 02'' + 01' 31''
121 140  Porrati, Lorenzo 17  Lombardia 0h 11' 04'' + 01' 33''
122 136  Quaranta, Samuel 17  Lombardia 0h 11' 05'' + 01' 34''
123 71  Alba, Lucas 17  CR4C Roanne 0h 11' 05'' + 01' 34''
124 90  Valet, Hugo 17  CD Haute Vienne 0h 11' 07'' + 01' 36''
125 146  Lopez, Juan 17  Iuvenis Cycling Academy 0h 11' 08'' + 01' 37''
126 79  Lazcano, Eneko 18  CD Pyrénées Atlantiques 0h 11' 09'' + 01' 38''
127 65  Prieur, Elian 16  Occitanie 0h 11' 09'' + 01' 38''
128 148  Sanchez, Juan 17  Iuvenis Cycling Academy 0h 11' 10'' + 01' 39''
129 34  Tanguy, Hugo 16  VC Pays de Loudéac 0h 11' 10'' + 01' 39''
130 84  Salles, Martin 18  CD Gironde 0h 11' 14'' + 01' 43''
131 83  Chazaud, Tony 17  CD Gironde 0h 11' 22'' + 01' 51''
132 73  Dherat, Enzo 17  CR4C Roanne 0h 11' 22'' + 01' 51''
133 135  Isasa, Xabier 17  Gipuzkoa Selekzioa 0h 11' 24'' + 01' 53''
134 74  Fournel, Timothé 17  CR4C Roanne 0h 11' 24'' + 01' 53''
135 78  Nougue, Maxence 16  CD Pyrénées Atlantiques 0h 11' 28'' + 01' 57''
136 150  Munafò, Antonio 18  Iuvenis Cycling Academy 0h 11' 29'' + 01' 58''
137 67  Dias, Daniel 17  Seissa KTM Bikeseven 0h 11' 32'' + 02' 01''
138 97  Babin, Francois 18  CC Marmande 0h 11' 33'' + 02' 02''
139 89  Larry, Alexandre 17  CD Haute Vienne 0h 11' 38'' + 02' 07''
140 80  Bauzil, Olivier 17  CD Pyrénées Atlantiques 0h 11' 38'' + 02' 07''
141 149  Arico, Davide 17  Iuvenis Cycling Academy 0h 11' 50'' + 02' 19''
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 17  Rodríguez, Carlos 18  Kometa Cycling Team Junior 25 pts
2 6  Corvaisier, Antonin 18  CR Nouvelle Aquitane 20 pts -5 pts
3 11  Marais, Benjamin 16  CD Vendée 16 pts -9 pts
4 48  Teutenberg, Tim 16  LV NRW 14 pts -11 pts
5 122  Lecerf, Clément 17  Occitane Cyclisme Format.. 12 pts -13 pts
6 99  Lacroix, Baptiste 16  CC Marmande 10 pts -15 pts
7 50  Kullmann, Juri 17  LV NRW 9 pts -16 pts
8 7  Vadic, Baptiste 17  CR Nouvelle Aquitane 8 pts -17 pts
9 106  Cocusse, Rémi 17  Monaco Junior Team by As.. 7 pts -18 pts
10 141  Jussaume, Tristan 18  Federation Quebecoise 6 pts -19 pts
11 20  Bofill, Gerard 18  Kometa Cycling Team Junior 5 pts -20 pts
12 9  Souchon, Antonin 17  CR Nouvelle Aquitane 4 pts -21 pts
13 119  Vercher, Matheo 18  Team Vulco-VCVV 3 pts -22 pts
14 38  Lepoittevin-Dubost, Joris 16  VC Rouen 76 2 pts -23 pts
15 91  Bailleux, Pierrick 17  Guidon Chalettois 1 pts -24 pts
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 11  Marais, Benjamin 16  CD Vendée
#  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1  Kometa Cycling Team Junior 0h 29' 24''
2  CR Nouvelle Aquitane 0h 29' 26'' + 00' 02''
3  LV NRW 0h 29' 32'' + 00' 08''
4  Occitane Cyclisme Formation Junior 0h 29' 55'' + 00' 31''
5  CD Vendée 0h 30' 05'' + 00' 41''
6  Guidon Chalettois 0h 30' 13'' + 00' 49''
7  CC Marmande 0h 30' 24'' + 01' 00''
8  Team Vulco-VCVV 0h 30' 26'' + 01' 02''
9  Bretagne 0h 30' 27'' + 01' 03''
10  VC Pays de Loudéac 0h 30' 29'' + 01' 05''
11  Monaco Junior Team by Astana 0h 30' 29'' + 01' 05''
12  Culture Vélo Look Racing Team 0h 30' 35'' + 01' 11''
13  Federation Quebecoise 0h 30' 35'' + 01' 11''
14  VC Rouen 76 0h 30' 37'' + 01' 13''
15  Team 31 Specialized U19 0h 30' 49'' + 01' 25''
16  Entente les Auvergne 0h 31' 02'' + 01' 38''
17  VC La Pomme Marseille 0h 31' 03'' + 01' 39''
18  Academia Joaquim Agostinho 0h 31' 23'' + 01' 59''
19  Seissa KTM Bikeseven 0h 31' 24'' + 02' 00''
20  Antiga Casa Belisola Girona 0h 31' 26'' + 02' 02''
21  Occitanie 0h 31' 33'' + 02' 09''
22  Gipuzkoa Selekzioa 0h 31' 49'' + 02' 25''
23  CD Pyrénées Atlantiques 0h 32' 03'' + 02' 39''
24  Lombardia 0h 32' 08'' + 02' 44''
25  CD Gironde 0h 32' 12'' + 02' 48''
26  CD Charente-Maritime 0h 32' 30'' + 03' 06''
27  CD Haute Vienne 0h 32' 33'' + 03' 09''
28  CR4C Roanne 0h 32' 45'' + 03' 21''
29  Iuvenis Cycling Academy 0h 33' 16'' + 03' 52''


© Wijnreder Media