Périssac - Cenon (98.2 km)

Route

 18 May 2019
 Profile  Intermediate stage
 Start  Périssac
 Finish  Cenon
 Distance  98.2 km  (61.0 mi)
 Speed  42.634 km/h  (26.491 mi/h)

Classifications

 Race jerseys after stage 2
 Rodríguez, Ca.. (KMT) 2h 27' 36''
 
 
 
 

Results

Race
#  Rider Age  Team Time Bonus
1 137  Epis, Giosue 17  Lombardia 2h 18' 12'' 22 - - -
2 17  Rodríguez, Carlos 18  Kometa Cycling Team Junior + 00' 00'' 1 - - -
3 116  Degache, Théo 17  Team Vulco-VCVV + 00' 00'' 7 - - -
4 98  Cumenal, Lucas 18  CC Marmande + 00' 03'' 8 - - -
5 23  Phillippon, Elliot 18  Culture Vélo Look Racing.. + 00' 03'' 25 - - -
6 54  Patellaro, Dorian 18  VC La Pomme Marseille + 00' 08'' 17 - - -
7 107  Broudeur, Guillaume 17  Monaco Junior Team by As.. + 00' 08'' 21 - - -
8 99  Lacroix, Baptiste 16  CC Marmande + 00' 08'' 3 - - -
9 70  Silva, Pedro 17  Seissa KTM Bikeseven + 00' 08'' 11 - - -
10 94  Jacquemin, Colin 18  Guidon Chalettois + 00' 08'' 14 - - -
11 6  Corvaisier, Antonin 18  CR Nouvelle Aquitane + 00' 08'' 2 - - -
12 32  Robert, Alexis 17  VC Pays de Loudéac + 00' 08'' 12 - - -
13 142  Poirier, Alexandre 18  Federation Quebecoise + 00' 08'' 31 - - -
14 121  Gautier, Guillaume 18  Occitane Cyclisme Format.. + 00' 14'' 19 - - -
15 129  Thomassin, Maxime 17  Entente les Auvergne + 00' 14'' 36 - - -
16 60  Pedrault, Nathan 17  Bretagne + 00' 14'' 32 - - -
17 134  Diaz, Alex 17  Gipuzkoa Selekzioa + 00' 15'' 34 - - -
18 108  Vinokourov, Alexandre 16  Monaco Junior Team by As.. + 00' 17'' 35 - - -
19 122  Lecerf, Clément 17  Occitane Cyclisme Format.. + 00' 18'' 6 - - -
20 22  Inkster, Eric 17  Culture Vélo Look Racing.. + 00' 18'' 24 - - -
21 20  Bofill, Gerard 18  Kometa Cycling Team Junior + 00' 18'' 10 - - -
22 19  Rosal, Juan José 17  Kometa Cycling Team Junior + 00' 18'' 13 - - -
23 11  Marais, Benjamin 16  CD Vendée + 00' 18'' 4 - - -
24 127  Delzangle, Alexis 17  Entente les Auvergne + 00' 18'' 15 - - -
25 48  Teutenberg, Tim 16  LV NRW + 00' 18'' 5 - - -
26 36  Benoist, Tom 16  VC Rouen 76 + 00' 21'' 27 - - -
27 145  Dalpe, Felix 18  Federation Quebecoise + 00' 21'' 38 - - -
28 143  Rivard, Nicolas 17  Federation Quebecoise + 00' 21'' 20 - - -
29 7  Vadic, Baptiste 17  CR Nouvelle Aquitane + 00' 21'' 9 - - -
30 76  Bareille, Cedric 17  CD Pyrénées Atlantiques + 00' 21'' 41 - - -
31 49  Messerschmidt, Jonas 18  LV NRW + 00' 24'' 18 - - -
32 96  Frejou, Valentin 17  CC Marmande + 00' 24'' 40 - - -
33 8  Cailleau, Taino 17  CR Nouvelle Aquitane + 00' 25'' 39 - - -
34 9  Souchon, Antonin 17  CR Nouvelle Aquitane + 00' 25'' 16 - - -
35 24  Terraube, Dorian 16  Culture Vélo Look Racing.. + 00' 25'' 23 - - -
36 139  Montoli, Andrea 17  Lombardia + 00' 25'' 46 - - -
37 13  Monnier, Bryan 17  CD Vendée + 00' 25'' 28 - - -
38 118  Verniengeal, Eliot 17  Team Vulco-VCVV + 00' 25'' 26 - - -
39 67  Dias, Daniel 17  Seissa KTM Bikeseven + 00' 25'' 60 - - -
40 128  Fayolle, Mehdi 17  Entente les Auvergne + 00' 32'' 33 - - -
41 112  Bartrina, Adria 18  Antiga Casa Belisola Gir.. + 00' 32'' 45 - - -
42 44  Frois, Henrique 17  Academia Joaquim Agostinho + 00' 35'' 44 - - -
43 31  Huby, Antoine 18  VC Pays de Loudéac + 00' 35'' 30 - - -
44 37  Chivot, Augustin 17  VC Rouen 76 + 00' 39'' 43 - - -
45 111  Gilabert, Arnau 16  Antiga Casa Belisola Gir.. + 00' 45'' 37 - - -
46 133  Blazquez, Ander 17  Gipuzkoa Selekzioa + 00' 52'' 49 - - -
47 106  Cocusse, Rémi 17  Monaco Junior Team by As.. + 00' 54'' 29 - - -
48 124  Romeo, Hugo 18  Occitane Cyclisme Format.. + 01' 04'' 52 - - -
49 91  Bailleux, Pierrick 17  Guidon Chalettois + 01' 08'' 42 - - -
50 110  Vinokourov, Nicolas 16  Monaco Junior Team by As.. + 01' 15'' 50 - - -
51 86  Baillargeat, Marin 17  CD Haute Vienne + 01' 17'' 58 - - -
52 25  Leboucher, Tom 17  Culture Vélo Look Racing.. + 01' 19'' 51 - - -
53 131  Semperena, Telmo 17  Gipuzkoa Selekzioa + 01' 22'' 59 - - -
54 146  Lopez, Juan 17  Iuvenis Cycling Academy + 01' 22'' 72 - - -
55 147  Rodriguez, Pablo 17  Iuvenis Cycling Academy + 01' 22'' 70 - - -
56 59  Morice, Ludovic 17  Bretagne + 01' 22'' 63 - - -
57 102  Mercier-Terrade, Dorian 17  Team 31 Specialized U19 + 01' 22'' 62 - - -
58 117  Gros, Logan 17  Team Vulco-VCVV + 01' 22'' 55 - - -
59 75  Martin, Nathan 17  CR4C Roanne + 01' 29'' 53 - - -
60 119  Vercher, Matheo 18  Team Vulco-VCVV + 01' 29'' 48 - - -
61 140  Porrati, Lorenzo 17  Lombardia + 01' 29'' 74 - - -
62 35  Travaille, Erwin 17  VC Pays de Loudéac + 01' 29'' 54 - - -
63 141  Jussaume, Tristan 18  Federation Quebecoise + 01' 29'' 47 - - -
64 138  Manenti, Marco 16  Lombardia + 01' 34'' 69 - - -
65 100  Pons, Quintin 18  CC Marmande + 01' 34'' 64 - - -
66 63  Nardi, Theo 17  Occitanie + 01' 34'' 67 - - -
67 90  Valet, Hugo 17  CD Haute Vienne + 01' 34'' 78 - - -
68 21  Arthein, Fabien 16  Culture Vélo Look Racing.. + 01' 37'' 66 - - -
69 33  Stevant, Malo 16  VC Pays de Loudéac + 01' 46'' 61 - - -
70 56  Crublet, Brice 16  Bretagne + 01' 46'' 57 - - -
71 101  Bacco, Théo 17  Team 31 Specialized U19 + 01' 52'' 56 - - -
72 71  Alba, Lucas 17  CR4C Roanne + 01' 57'' 80 - - -
73 16  Serrano, Javier 18  Kometa Cycling Team Junior + 01' 57'' 65 - - -
74 93  Foucher, Baptiste 18  Guidon Chalettois + 02' 05'' 68 - - -
75 14  Boire, Flavien 17  CD Vendée + 02' 07'' 76 - - -
76 52  Crambes, Mathieu 16  VC La Pomme Marseille + 02' 16'' 84 - - -
77 10  Bregiere, Anthony 18  CR Nouvelle Aquitane + 02' 16'' 73 - - -
78 62  Pialhoux, Elian 16  Occitanie + 02' 16'' 75 - - -
79 51  Chauvire, Theo 16  VC La Pomme Marseille + 02' 21'' 79 - - -
80 39  Orgiazzi, Thomas 17  VC Rouen 76 + 02' 25'' 77 - - -
81 55  Petruccelli, Andrea 16  VC La Pomme Marseille + 02' 25'' 81 - - -
82 38  Lepoittevin-Dubost, J.. 16  VC Rouen 76 + 02' 30'' 71 - - -
83 40  Ossart, David 18  VC Rouen 76 + 02' 30'' 85 - - -
84 34  Tanguy, Hugo 16  VC Pays de Loudéac + 02' 43'' 87 - - -
85 47  Josten, Henrik 17  LV NRW + 02' 47'' 82 - - -
86 130  Trescarte, Vincent 17  Entente les Auvergne + 02' 56'' 86 - - -
87 12  Ledreux, Lilian 18  CD Vendée + 02' 59'' 83 - - -
88 65  Prieur, Elian 16  Occitanie + 03' 26'' 89 - - -
89 53  Massarini, Luca 17  VC La Pomme Marseille + 04' 02'' 88 - - -
90 85  Janssens, Juul 16  CD Gironde + 04' 12'' 91 - - -
91 95  Rodriguez, Anthony 18  Guidon Chalettois + 04' 17'' 90 - - -
92 5  Letellier, Matteo 17  CD Charente-Maritime + 04' 42'' 92 - - -
93 82  Bernagaud, Alexis 16  CD Gironde + 05' 18'' 97 - - -
94 45  Jorge, Bernardo 18  Academia Joaquim Agostinho + 05' 31'' 99 - - -
95 123  Lavignac, Matthieu 16  Occitane Cyclisme Format.. + 05' 32'' 95 - - -
96 88  Texier, Mathieu 16  CD Haute Vienne + 05' 32'' 100 - - -
97 80  Bauzil, Olivier 17  CD Pyrénées Atlantiques + 05' 43'' 115 - - -
98 115  Isach, Berbat 17  Antiga Casa Belisola Gir.. + 05' 43'' 104 - - -
99 148  Sanchez, Juan 17  Iuvenis Cycling Academy + 05' 43'' 111 - - -
100 104  Vandewalle, Hugo 18  Team 31 Specialized U19 + 05' 43'' 96 - - -
101 68  Fernandes, Flavio 17  Seissa KTM Bikeseven + 05' 43'' 102 - - -
102 41  Silva, Andre 17  Academia Joaquim Agostinho + 05' 43'' 94 - - -
103 42  Fortes, Daniel 18  Academia Joaquim Agostinho + 05' 43'' 98 - - -
104 79  Lazcano, Eneko 18  CD Pyrénées Atlantiques + 05' 43'' 110 - - -
105 18  Gutierrez Fernandez, .. 18  Kometa Cycling Team Junior + 05' 45'' 93 - - -
106 109  Baimukhnov, Arthur 17  Monaco Junior Team by As.. + 06' 02'' 103 - - -
107 69  Silva, Joao 18  Seissa KTM Bikeseven + 06' 04'' 109 - - -
108 113  Moya, Sergi 17  Antiga Casa Belisola Gir.. + 06' 07'' 113 - - -
109 61  Artieres, Robin 16  Occitanie + 06' 07'' 107 - - -
110 92  Dubois, Tristan 16  Guidon Chalettois + 06' 07'' 105 - - -
111 81  Durand, Alexandre 18  CD Gironde + 06' 10'' 101 - - -
112 83  Chazaud, Tony 17  CD Gironde + 06' 10'' 118 - - -
113 2  Jousson, Nicolas 18  CD Charente-Maritime + 06' 17'' 114 - - -
114 15  Supiot, Maxime 17  CD Vendée + 06' 17'' 106 - - -
115 105  Grimaud, Sebastien 16  Team 31 Specialized U19 + 06' 26'' 112 - - -
116 126  Bartoli, Adin 17  Entente les Auvergne + 06' 30'' 116 - - -
117 149  Arico, Davide 17  Iuvenis Cycling Academy + 06' 33'' 123 - - -
118 136  Quaranta, Samuel 17  Lombardia + 06' 33'' 119 - - -
119 77  Selivert, Fabien 17  CD Pyrénées Atlantiques + 06' 35'' 108 - - -
120 89  Larry, Alexandre 17  CD Haute Vienne + 07' 03'' 124 - - -
121 66  Silva, Bruno 17  Seissa KTM Bikeseven + 07' 16'' 120 - - -
122 58  Le Meut, Adrien 17  Bretagne + 07' 21'' 117 - - -
123 97  Babin, Francois 18  CC Marmande + 07' 25'' 125 - - -
124 57  Jouanjan, Lilian 16  Bretagne + 07' 45'' 121 - - -
125 78  Nougue, Maxence 16  CD Pyrénées Atlantiques + 07' 51'' 127 - - -
126 125  Rozes, Clement 17  Occitane Cyclisme Format.. + 08' 00'' 122 - - -
127 150  Munafò, Antonio 18  Iuvenis Cycling Academy + 08' 21'' 128 - - -
128 46  Schone, Marcel 17  LV NRW + 08' 32'' 126 - - -
129 4  Bazeck, Hugo 18  CD Charente-Maritime + 09' 26'' 129 - - -
130 114  Jaime, Pol 18  Antiga Casa Belisola Gir.. + 12' 32'' 130 - - -
131 132  Pozo, Asier 17  Gipuzkoa Selekzioa + 15' 56'' 131 - - -
132 74  Fournel, Timothé 17  CR4C Roanne + 16' 04'' 132 - - -
133 1  Gauthier, Elian 17  CD Charente-Maritime + 18' 40'' 133 - - -
OTL 84  Salles, Martin 18  CD Gironde + 21' 09''
DNF 50  Kullmann, Juri 17  LV NRW
DNF 64  Gasca, Gabriel 17  Occitanie
DNF 73  Dherat, Enzo 17  CR4C Roanne
DNF 103  Tailhades, Baptiste 16  Team 31 Specialized U19
DNF 144  Robert, Felix 17  Federation Quebecoise
DNS 120  Vignard, Lucas 17  Team Vulco-VCVV
DNS 135  Isasa, Xabier 17  Gipuzkoa Selekzioa
#  Team Time Sum #  Rider Age Time
1  CC Marmande 6h 55' 11'' 44
4 98  Cumenal, Lucas 18 2h 18' 15''
8 99  Lacroix, Baptiste 16 2h 18' 20''
32 96  Frejou, Valentin 17 2h 18' 36''
2  Kometa Cycling Team Junior 6h 55' 12'' 45
2 17  Rodríguez, Carlos 18 2h 18' 12''
21 20  Bofill, Gerard 18 2h 18' 30''
22 19  Rosal, Juan José 17 2h 18' 30''
3  Culture Vélo Look Racing Team 6h 55' 22'' 60
5 23  Phillippon, Elliot 18 2h 18' 15''
20 22  Inkster, Eric 17 2h 18' 30''
35 24  Terraube, Dorian 16 2h 18' 37''
4  Federation Quebecoise 6h 55' 26'' 68
13 142  Poirier, Alexandre 18 2h 18' 20''
27 145  Dalpe, Felix 18 2h 18' 33''
28 143  Rivard, Nicolas 17 2h 18' 33''
5  CR Nouvelle Aquitane 6h 55' 30'' 73
11 6  Corvaisier, Antonin 18 2h 18' 20''
29 7  Vadic, Baptiste 17 2h 18' 33''
33 8  Cailleau, Taino 17 2h 18' 37''
6  Entente les Auvergne 6h 55' 40'' 79
15 129  Thomassin, Maxime 17 2h 18' 26''
24 127  Delzangle, Alexis 17 2h 18' 30''
40 128  Fayolle, Mehdi 17 2h 18' 44''
7  Monaco Junior Team by Astana 6h 55' 55'' 72
7 107  Broudeur, Guillaume 17 2h 18' 20''
18 108  Vinokourov, Alexandre 16 2h 18' 29''
47 106  Cocusse, Rémi 17 2h 19' 06''
8  Occitane Cyclisme Formation .. 6h 56' 12'' 81
14 121  Gautier, Guillaume 18 2h 18' 26''
19 122  Lecerf, Clément 17 2h 18' 30''
48 124  Romeo, Hugo 18 2h 19' 16''
9  Team Vulco-VCVV 6h 56' 23'' 99
3 116  Degache, Théo 17 2h 18' 12''
38 118  Verniengeal, Eliot 17 2h 18' 37''
58 117  Gros, Logan 17 2h 19' 34''
10  Lombardia 6h 56' 30'' 98
1 137  Epis, Giosue 17 2h 18' 12''
36 139  Montoli, Andrea 17 2h 18' 37''
61 140  Porrati, Lorenzo 17 2h 19' 41''
11  VC Pays de Loudéac 6h 56' 48'' 117
12 32  Robert, Alexis 17 2h 18' 20''
43 31  Huby, Antoine 18 2h 18' 47''
62 35  Travaille, Erwin 17 2h 19' 41''
12  Gipuzkoa Selekzioa 6h 57' 05'' 116
17 134  Diaz, Alex 17 2h 18' 27''
46 133  Blazquez, Ander 17 2h 19' 04''
53 131  Semperena, Telmo 17 2h 19' 34''
13  CD Vendée 6h 57' 26'' 135
23 11  Marais, Benjamin 16 2h 18' 30''
37 13  Monnier, Bryan 17 2h 18' 37''
75 14  Boire, Flavien 17 2h 20' 19''
14  Guidon Chalettois 6h 57' 57'' 133
10 94  Jacquemin, Colin 18 2h 18' 20''
49 91  Bailleux, Pierrick 17 2h 19' 20''
74 93  Foucher, Baptiste 18 2h 20' 17''
15  Bretagne 6h 57' 58'' 142
16 60  Pedrault, Nathan 17 2h 18' 26''
56 59  Morice, Ludovic 17 2h 19' 34''
70 56  Crublet, Brice 16 2h 19' 58''
16  VC Rouen 76 6h 58' 01'' 150
26 36  Benoist, Tom 16 2h 18' 33''
44 37  Chivot, Augustin 17 2h 18' 51''
80 39  Orgiazzi, Thomas 17 2h 20' 37''
17  LV NRW 6h 58' 05'' 141
25 48  Teutenberg, Tim 16 2h 18' 30''
31 49  Messerschmidt, Jonas 18 2h 18' 36''
85 47  Josten, Henrik 17 2h 20' 59''
18  VC La Pomme Marseille 6h 59' 21'' 161
6 54  Patellaro, Dorian 18 2h 18' 20''
76 52  Crambes, Mathieu 16 2h 20' 28''
79 51  Chauvire, Theo 16 2h 20' 33''
19  Seissa KTM Bikeseven 7h 00' 52'' 149
9 70  Silva, Pedro 17 2h 18' 20''
39 67  Dias, Daniel 17 2h 18' 37''
101 68  Fernandes, Flavio 17 2h 23' 55''
20  Antiga Casa Belisola Girona 7h 01' 36'' 184
41 112  Bartrina, Adria 18 2h 18' 44''
45 111  Gilabert, Arnau 16 2h 18' 57''
98 115  Isach, Berbat 17 2h 23' 55''
21  Occitanie 7h 01' 52'' 232
66 63  Nardi, Theo 17 2h 19' 46''
78 62  Pialhoux, Elian 16 2h 20' 28''
88 65  Prieur, Elian 16 2h 21' 38''
22  CD Haute Vienne 7h 02' 59'' 214
51 86  Baillargeat, Marin 17 2h 19' 29''
67 90  Valet, Hugo 17 2h 19' 46''
96 88  Texier, Mathieu 16 2h 23' 44''
23  Iuvenis Cycling Academy 7h 03' 03'' 208
54 146  Lopez, Juan 17 2h 19' 34''
55 147  Rodriguez, Pablo 17 2h 19' 34''
99 148  Sanchez, Juan 17 2h 23' 55''
24  Team 31 Specialized U19 7h 03' 33'' 228
57 102  Mercier-Terrade, Dorian 17 2h 19' 34''
71 101  Bacco, Théo 17 2h 20' 04''
100 104  Vandewalle, Hugo 18 2h 23' 55''
25  CD Pyrénées Atlantiques 7h 06' 23'' 231
30 76  Bareille, Cedric 17 2h 18' 33''
97 80  Bauzil, Olivier 17 2h 23' 55''
104 79  Lazcano, Eneko 18 2h 23' 55''
26  Academia Joaquim Agostinho 7h 06' 25'' 238
42 44  Frois, Henrique 17 2h 18' 47''
94 45  Jorge, Bernardo 18 2h 23' 43''
102 41  Silva, Andre 17 2h 23' 55''
27  CD Gironde 7h 10' 16'' 294
90 85  Janssens, Juul 16 2h 22' 24''
93 82  Bernagaud, Alexis 16 2h 23' 30''
111 81  Durand, Alexandre 18 2h 24' 22''
28  CR4C Roanne 7h 14' 06'' 263
59 75  Martin, Nathan 17 2h 19' 41''
72 71  Alba, Lucas 17 2h 20' 09''
132 74  Fournel, Timothé 17 2h 34' 16''
29  CD Charente-Maritime 7h 15' 01'' 334
92 5  Letellier, Matteo 17 2h 22' 54''
113 2  Jousson, Nicolas 18 2h 24' 29''
129 4  Bazeck, Hugo 18 2h 27' 38''
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 17  Rodríguez, Carlos 18  Kometa Cycling Team Junior 2h 27' 36'' -
2 6  Corvaisier, Antonin 18  CR Nouvelle Aquitane 2h 27' 58'' + 00' 22'' -
3 99  Lacroix, Baptiste 16  CC Marmande 2h 28' 06'' + 00' 30'' + 3
4 11  Marais, Benjamin 16  CD Vendée 2h 28' 09'' + 00' 33'' - 1
5 48  Teutenberg, Tim 16  LV NRW 2h 28' 10'' + 00' 34'' - 1
6 122  Lecerf, Clément 17  Occitane Cyclisme Format.. 2h 28' 12'' + 00' 36'' - 1
7 116  Degache, Théo 17  Team Vulco-VCVV 2h 28' 23'' + 00' 47'' + 33
8 98  Cumenal, Lucas 18  CC Marmande 2h 28' 23'' + 00' 47'' + 22
9 7  Vadic, Baptiste 17  CR Nouvelle Aquitane 2h 28' 24'' + 00' 48'' - 1
10 20  Bofill, Gerard 18  Kometa Cycling Team Junior 2h 28' 24'' + 00' 48'' + 1
11 70  Silva, Pedro 17  Seissa KTM Bikeseven 2h 28' 25'' + 00' 49'' + 13
12 32  Robert, Alexis 17  VC Pays de Loudéac 2h 28' 26'' + 00' 50'' + 13
13 19  Rosal, Juan José 17  Kometa Cycling Team Junior 2h 28' 29'' + 00' 53'' + 3
14 94  Jacquemin, Colin 18  Guidon Chalettois 2h 28' 31'' + 00' 55'' + 21
15 127  Delzangle, Alexis 17  Entente les Auvergne 2h 28' 32'' + 00' 56'' + 5
16 9  Souchon, Antonin 17  CR Nouvelle Aquitane 2h 28' 33'' + 00' 57'' - 4
17 54  Patellaro, Dorian 18  VC La Pomme Marseille 2h 28' 35'' + 00' 59'' + 25
18 49  Messerschmidt, Jonas 18  LV NRW 2h 28' 38'' + 01' 02'' + 1
19 121  Gautier, Guillaume 18  Occitane Cyclisme Format.. 2h 28' 40'' + 01' 04'' + 22
20 143  Rivard, Nicolas 17  Federation Quebecoise 2h 28' 41'' + 01' 05'' + 9
21 107  Broudeur, Guillaume 17  Monaco Junior Team by As.. 2h 28' 42'' + 01' 06'' + 34
22 137  Epis, Giosue 17  Lombardia 2h 28' 42'' + 01' 06'' + 55
23 24  Terraube, Dorian 16  Culture Vélo Look Racing.. 2h 28' 42'' + 01' 06'' -
24 22  Inkster, Eric 17  Culture Vélo Look Racing.. 2h 28' 43'' + 01' 07'' + 15
25 23  Phillippon, Elliot 18  Culture Vélo Look Racing.. 2h 28' 50'' + 01' 14'' + 50
26 118  Verniengeal, Eliot 17  Team Vulco-VCVV 2h 28' 52'' + 01' 16'' + 17
27 36  Benoist, Tom 16  VC Rouen 76 2h 28' 55'' + 01' 19'' + 30
28 13  Monnier, Bryan 17  CD Vendée 2h 28' 57'' + 01' 21'' + 23
29 106  Cocusse, Rémi 17  Monaco Junior Team by As.. 2h 28' 57'' + 01' 21'' - 20
30 31  Huby, Antoine 18  VC Pays de Loudéac 2h 28' 59'' + 01' 23'' + 8
31 142  Poirier, Alexandre 18  Federation Quebecoise 2h 29' 02'' + 01' 26'' + 64
32 60  Pedrault, Nathan 17  Bretagne 2h 29' 04'' + 01' 28'' + 54
33 128  Fayolle, Mehdi 17  Entente les Auvergne 2h 29' 04'' + 01' 28'' + 20
34 134  Diaz, Alex 17  Gipuzkoa Selekzioa 2h 29' 05'' + 01' 29'' + 50
35 108  Vinokourov, Alexandre 16  Monaco Junior Team by As.. 2h 29' 06'' + 01' 30'' + 44
36 129  Thomassin, Maxime 17  Entente les Auvergne 2h 29' 06'' + 01' 30'' + 56
37 111  Gilabert, Arnau 16  Antiga Casa Belisola Gir.. 2h 29' 07'' + 01' 31'' - 3
38 145  Dalpe, Felix 18  Federation Quebecoise 2h 29' 08'' + 01' 32'' + 38
39 8  Cailleau, Taino 17  CR Nouvelle Aquitane 2h 29' 10'' + 01' 34'' + 31
40 96  Frejou, Valentin 17  CC Marmande 2h 29' 10'' + 01' 34'' + 34
41 76  Bareille, Cedric 17  CD Pyrénées Atlantiques 2h 29' 11'' + 01' 35'' + 44
42 91  Bailleux, Pierrick 17  Guidon Chalettois 2h 29' 19'' + 01' 43'' - 27
43 37  Chivot, Augustin 17  VC Rouen 76 2h 29' 24'' + 01' 48'' + 28
44 44  Frois, Henrique 17  Academia Joaquim Agostinho 2h 29' 25'' + 01' 49'' + 43
45 112  Bartrina, Adria 18  Antiga Casa Belisola Gir.. 2h 29' 26'' + 01' 50'' + 48
46 139  Montoli, Andrea 17  Lombardia 2h 29' 27'' + 01' 51'' + 61
47 141  Jussaume, Tristan 18  Federation Quebecoise 2h 29' 33'' + 01' 57'' - 37
48 119  Vercher, Matheo 18  Team Vulco-VCVV 2h 29' 39'' + 02' 03'' - 35
49 133  Blazquez, Ander 17  Gipuzkoa Selekzioa 2h 29' 43'' + 02' 07'' + 40
50 110  Vinokourov, Nicolas 16  Monaco Junior Team by As.. 2h 29' 43'' + 02' 07'' - 4
51 25  Leboucher, Tom 17  Culture Vélo Look Racing.. 2h 29' 48'' + 02' 12'' - 4
52 124  Romeo, Hugo 18  Occitane Cyclisme Format.. 2h 29' 50'' + 02' 14'' + 20
53 75  Martin, Nathan 17  CR4C Roanne 2h 29' 59'' + 02' 23'' - 3
54 35  Travaille, Erwin 17  VC Pays de Loudéac 2h 30' 03'' + 02' 27'' + 2
55 117  Gros, Logan 17  Team Vulco-VCVV 2h 30' 05'' + 02' 29'' + 11
56 101  Bacco, Théo 17  Team 31 Specialized U19 2h 30' 05'' + 02' 29'' - 38
57 56  Crublet, Brice 16  Bretagne 2h 30' 06'' + 02' 30'' - 29
58 86  Baillargeat, Marin 17  CD Haute Vienne 2h 30' 06'' + 02' 30'' + 25
59 131  Semperena, Telmo 17  Gipuzkoa Selekzioa 2h 30' 08'' + 02' 32'' + 14
60 67  Dias, Daniel 17  Seissa KTM Bikeseven 2h 30' 09'' + 02' 33'' + 77
61 33  Stevant, Malo 16  VC Pays de Loudéac 2h 30' 09'' + 02' 33'' - 25
62 102  Mercier-Terrade, Dorian 17  Team 31 Specialized U19 2h 30' 11'' + 02' 35'' + 20
63 59  Morice, Ludovic 17  Bretagne 2h 30' 13'' + 02' 37'' + 28
64 100  Pons, Quintin 18  CC Marmande 2h 30' 14'' + 02' 38'' - 2
65 16  Serrano, Javier 18  Kometa Cycling Team Junior 2h 30' 15'' + 02' 39'' - 38
66 21  Arthein, Fabien 16  Culture Vélo Look Racing.. 2h 30' 16'' + 02' 40'' - 6
67 63  Nardi, Theo 17  Occitanie 2h 30' 16'' + 02' 40'' - 2
68 93  Foucher, Baptiste 18  Guidon Chalettois 2h 30' 20'' + 02' 44'' - 46
69 138  Manenti, Marco 16  Lombardia 2h 30' 28'' + 02' 52'' + 27
70 147  Rodriguez, Pablo 17  Iuvenis Cycling Academy 2h 30' 32'' + 02' 56'' + 46
71 38  Lepoittevin-Dubost, Joris 16  VC Rouen 76 2h 30' 41'' + 03' 05'' - 57
72 146  Lopez, Juan 17  Iuvenis Cycling Academy 2h 30' 42'' + 03' 06'' + 53
73 10  Bregiere, Anthony 18  CR Nouvelle Aquitane 2h 30' 45'' + 03' 09'' - 25
74 140  Porrati, Lorenzo 17  Lombardia 2h 30' 45'' + 03' 09'' + 47
75 62  Pialhoux, Elian 16  Occitanie 2h 30' 48'' + 03' 12'' - 23
76 14  Boire, Flavien 17  CD Vendée 2h 30' 48'' + 03' 12'' - 12
77 39  Orgiazzi, Thomas 17  VC Rouen 76 2h 30' 53'' + 03' 17'' - 33
78 90  Valet, Hugo 17  CD Haute Vienne 2h 30' 53'' + 03' 17'' + 46
79 51  Chauvire, Theo 16  VC La Pomme Marseille 2h 30' 57'' + 03' 21'' - 21
80 71  Alba, Lucas 17  CR4C Roanne 2h 31' 14'' + 03' 38'' + 43
81 55  Petruccelli, Andrea 16  VC La Pomme Marseille 2h 31' 15'' + 03' 39'' + 7
82 47  Josten, Henrik 17  LV NRW 2h 31' 16'' + 03' 40'' - 33
83 12  Ledreux, Lilian 18  CD Vendée 2h 31' 17'' + 03' 41'' - 57
84 52  Crambes, Mathieu 16  VC La Pomme Marseille 2h 31' 27'' + 03' 51'' + 34
85 40  Ossart, David 18  VC Rouen 76 2h 31' 33'' + 03' 57'' + 24
86 130  Trescarte, Vincent 17  Entente les Auvergne 2h 31' 55'' + 04' 19'' + 15
87 34  Tanguy, Hugo 16  VC Pays de Loudéac 2h 32' 05'' + 04' 29'' + 42
88 53  Massarini, Luca 17  VC La Pomme Marseille 2h 32' 38'' + 05' 02'' - 29
89 65  Prieur, Elian 16  Occitanie 2h 32' 47'' + 05' 11'' + 38
90 95  Rodriguez, Anthony 18  Guidon Chalettois 2h 33' 19'' + 05' 43'' + 16
91 85  Janssens, Juul 16  CD Gironde 2h 33' 26'' + 05' 50'' + 29
92 5  Letellier, Matteo 17  CD Charente-Maritime 2h 33' 53'' + 06' 17'' + 27
93 18  Gutierrez Fernandez, Pablo 18  Kometa Cycling Team Junior 2h 33' 59'' + 06' 23'' - 72
94 41  Silva, Andre 17  Academia Joaquim Agostinho 2h 34' 03'' + 06' 27'' - 63
95 123  Lavignac, Matthieu 16  Occitane Cyclisme Format.. 2h 34' 16'' + 06' 40'' - 27
96 104  Vandewalle, Hugo 18  Team 31 Specialized U19 2h 34' 16'' + 06' 40'' - 42
97 82  Bernagaud, Alexis 16  CD Gironde 2h 34' 29'' + 06' 53'' + 20
98 42  Fortes, Daniel 18  Academia Joaquim Agostinho 2h 34' 32'' + 06' 56'' - 20
99 45  Jorge, Bernardo 18  Academia Joaquim Agostinho 2h 34' 32'' + 06' 56'' + 6
100 88  Texier, Mathieu 16  CD Haute Vienne 2h 34' 33'' + 06' 57'' + 4
101 81  Durand, Alexandre 18  CD Gironde 2h 34' 33'' + 06' 57'' - 64
102 68  Fernandes, Flavio 17  Seissa KTM Bikeseven 2h 34' 37'' + 07' 01'' - 5
103 109  Baimukhnov, Arthur 17  Monaco Junior Team by As.. 2h 34' 42'' + 07' 06'' - 40
104 115  Isach, Berbat 17  Antiga Casa Belisola Gir.. 2h 34' 47'' + 07' 11'' + 6
105 92  Dubois, Tristan 16  Guidon Chalettois 2h 34' 50'' + 07' 14'' - 38
106 15  Supiot, Maxime 17  CD Vendée 2h 35' 01'' + 07' 25'' - 37
107 61  Artieres, Robin 16  Occitanie 2h 35' 02'' + 07' 26'' - 9
108 77  Selivert, Fabien 17  CD Pyrénées Atlantiques 2h 35' 03'' + 07' 27'' - 63
109 69  Silva, Joao 18  Seissa KTM Bikeseven 2h 35' 04'' + 07' 28'' - 7
110 79  Lazcano, Eneko 18  CD Pyrénées Atlantiques 2h 35' 04'' + 07' 28'' + 16
111 148  Sanchez, Juan 17  Iuvenis Cycling Academy 2h 35' 05'' + 07' 29'' + 17
112 105  Grimaud, Sebastien 16  Team 31 Specialized U19 2h 35' 05'' + 07' 29'' - 51
113 113  Moya, Sergi 17  Antiga Casa Belisola Gir.. 2h 35' 05'' + 07' 29'' - 14
114 2  Jousson, Nicolas 18  CD Charente-Maritime 2h 35' 23'' + 07' 47'' - 1
115 80  Bauzil, Olivier 17  CD Pyrénées Atlantiques 2h 35' 33'' + 07' 57'' + 25
116 126  Bartoli, Adin 17  Entente les Auvergne 2h 35' 39'' + 08' 03'' - 1
117 58  Le Meut, Adrien 17  Bretagne 2h 35' 43'' + 08' 07'' - 84
118 83  Chazaud, Tony 17  CD Gironde 2h 35' 44'' + 08' 08'' + 13
119 136  Quaranta, Samuel 17  Lombardia 2h 35' 50'' + 08' 14'' + 3
120 66  Silva, Bruno 17  Seissa KTM Bikeseven 2h 36' 05'' + 08' 29'' - 39
121 57  Jouanjan, Lilian 16  Bretagne 2h 36' 06'' + 08' 30'' - 89
122 125  Rozes, Clement 17  Occitane Cyclisme Format.. 2h 36' 11'' + 08' 35'' - 105
123 149  Arico, Davide 17  Iuvenis Cycling Academy 2h 36' 35'' + 08' 59'' + 18
124 89  Larry, Alexandre 17  CD Haute Vienne 2h 36' 53'' + 09' 17'' + 15
125 97  Babin, Francois 18  CC Marmande 2h 37' 10'' + 09' 34'' + 13
126 46  Schone, Marcel 17  LV NRW 2h 37' 31'' + 09' 55'' - 26
127 78  Nougue, Maxence 16  CD Pyrénées Atlantiques 2h 37' 31'' + 09' 55'' + 8
128 150  Munafò, Antonio 18  Iuvenis Cycling Academy 2h 38' 02'' + 10' 26'' + 8
129 4  Bazeck, Hugo 18  CD Charente-Maritime 2h 38' 32'' + 10' 56'' - 15
130 114  Jaime, Pol 18  Antiga Casa Belisola Gir.. 2h 41' 38'' + 14' 02'' - 18
131 132  Pozo, Asier 17  Gipuzkoa Selekzioa 2h 44' 45'' + 17' 09'' - 51
132 74  Fournel, Timothé 17  CR4C Roanne 2h 45' 40'' + 18' 04'' + 2
133 1  Gauthier, Elian 17  CD Charente-Maritime 2h 47' 34'' + 19' 58'' - 39
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
#  Team Time Difference Rank +/-


© Wijnreder Media