Landiras - Villenave-d'Ornon (114.5 km)

Route

 19 May 2019
 Profile  Flat stage
 Start  Landiras
 Finish  Villenave-d'Ornon
 Distance  114.5 km  (71.1 mi)
 Speed  42.955 km/h  (26.691 mi/h)

Classifications

 Race jerseys after stage 3
 Rodríguez, Ca.. (KMT) 5h 07' 44''
 Rodríguez, Ca.. (KMT) 49 points
 Cocusse, Rémi (MON) 12 points
 Teutenberg, Tim (NRW) 5h 08' 17''
 Kometa Cycling Team .. 15h 25' 00''

Results

Race
#  Rider Age  Team Time Bonus
1 91  Bailleux, Pierrick 17  Guidon Chalettois 2h 39' 56'' 26 4 - -
2 54  Patellaro, Dorian 18  VC La Pomme Marseille + 00' 12'' 12 2 - -
3 117  Gros, Logan 17  Team Vulco-VCVV + 00' 12'' 47 9 - -
4 67  Dias, Daniel 17  Seissa KTM Bikeseven + 00' 12'' 52 13 5 -
5 127  Delzangle, Alexis 17  Entente les Auvergne + 00' 12'' 15 15 - 5
6 19  Rosal, Juan José 17  Kometa Cycling Team Junior + 00' 12'' 13 17 10 -
7 70  Silva, Pedro 17  Seissa KTM Bikeseven + 00' 12'' 10 8 - -
8 13  Monnier, Bryan 17  CD Vendée + 00' 12'' 27 19 - -
9 116  Degache, Théo 17  Team Vulco-VCVV + 00' 12'' 6 5 - -
10 101  Bacco, Théo 17  Team 31 Specialized U19 + 00' 12'' 48 22 - -
11 77  Selivert, Fabien 17  CD Pyrénées Atlantiques + 00' 12'' 81 24 - 33
12 17  Rodríguez, Carlos 18  Kometa Cycling Team Junior + 00' 12'' 1 1 4 -
13 137  Epis, Giosue 17  Lombardia + 00' 12'' 21 3 - 7
14 122  Lecerf, Clément 17  Occitane Cyclisme Format.. + 00' 12'' 4 11 - 3
15 6  Corvaisier, Antonin 18  CR Nouvelle Aquitane + 00' 12'' 5 6 9 -
16 115  Isach, Berbat 17  Antiga Casa Belisola Gir.. + 00' 12'' 76 - - -
17 56  Crublet, Brice 16  Bretagne + 00' 12'' 49 - - 17
18 36  Benoist, Tom 16  VC Rouen 76 + 00' 12'' 28 - - 10
19 111  Gilabert, Arnau 16  Antiga Casa Belisola Gir.. + 00' 12'' 35 - - 13
20 129  Thomassin, Maxime 17  Entente les Auvergne + 00' 12'' 34 31 - -
21 143  Rivard, Nicolas 17  Federation Quebecoise + 00' 12'' 19 - - -
22 138  Manenti, Marco 16  Lombardia + 00' 12'' 58 - - 23
23 48  Teutenberg, Tim 16  LV NRW + 00' 12'' 2 10 3 1
24 76  Bareille, Cedric 17  CD Pyrénées Atlantiques + 00' 12'' 37 - - -
25 121  Gautier, Guillaume 18  Occitane Cyclisme Format.. + 00' 12'' 18 29 - -
26 52  Crambes, Mathieu 16  VC La Pomme Marseille + 00' 12'' 67 - - 27
27 98  Cumenal, Lucas 18  CC Marmande + 00' 12'' 7 12 - -
28 37  Chivot, Augustin 17  VC Rouen 76 + 00' 12'' 38 - - -
29 25  Leboucher, Tom 17  Culture Vélo Look Racing.. + 00' 12'' 44 - - 15
30 9  Souchon, Antonin 17  CR Nouvelle Aquitane + 00' 12'' 16 26 - 6
31 131  Semperena, Telmo 17  Gipuzkoa Selekzioa + 00' 12'' 51 - - -
32 62  Pialhoux, Elian 16  Occitanie + 00' 12'' 62 - - 25
33 8  Cailleau, Taino 17  CR Nouvelle Aquitane + 00' 12'' 42 32 - -
34 11  Marais, Benjamin 16  CD Vendée + 00' 12'' 3 7 - 2
35 51  Chauvire, Theo 16  VC La Pomme Marseille + 00' 12'' 64 - - 26
36 112  Bartrina, Adria 18  Antiga Casa Belisola Gir.. + 00' 12'' 40 - - -
37 44  Frois, Henrique 17  Academia Joaquim Agostinho + 00' 12'' 39 - - -
38 139  Montoli, Andrea 17  Lombardia + 00' 12'' 41 - - 14
39 24  Terraube, Dorian 16  Culture Vélo Look Racing.. + 00' 12'' 22 - - 8
40 7  Vadic, Baptiste 17  CR Nouvelle Aquitane + 00' 12'' 23 27 - 9
41 32  Robert, Alexis 17  VC Pays de Loudéac + 00' 12'' 11 25 - -
42 113  Moya, Sergi 17  Antiga Casa Belisola Gir.. + 00' 12'' 82 - - -
43 108  Vinokourov, Alexandre 16  Monaco Junior Team by As.. + 00' 12'' 33 - - 12
44 65  Prieur, Elian 16  Occitanie + 00' 12'' 69 - - 28
45 20  Bofill, Gerard 18  Kometa Cycling Team Junior + 00' 12'' 8 23 - -
46 81  Durand, Alexandre 18  CD Gironde + 00' 12'' 74 - - -
47 106  Cocusse, Rémi 17  Monaco Junior Team by As.. + 00' 12'' 29 20 1 -
48 23  Phillippon, Elliot 18  Culture Vélo Look Racing.. + 00' 12'' 24 16 - -
49 107  Broudeur, Guillaume 17  Monaco Junior Team by As.. + 00' 12'' 20 18 - -
50 75  Martin, Nathan 17  CR4C Roanne + 00' 12'' 46 - - 16
51 86  Baillargeat, Marin 17  CD Haute Vienne + 00' 12'' 50 - - 18
52 38  Lepoittevin-Dubost, J.. 16  VC Rouen 76 + 00' 12'' 60 30 6 24
53 60  Pedrault, Nathan 17  Bretagne + 00' 12'' 31 - - 11
54 21  Arthein, Fabien 16  Culture Vélo Look Racing.. + 00' 12'' 55 - - 21
55 49  Messerschmidt, Jonas 18  LV NRW + 00' 12'' 17 - - -
56 126  Bartoli, Adin 17  Entente les Auvergne + 00' 12'' 84 - - 34
57 71  Alba, Lucas 17  CR4C Roanne + 00' 12'' 66 - - -
58 104  Vandewalle, Hugo 18  Team 31 Specialized U19 + 00' 12'' 71 - - -
59 134  Diaz, Alex 17  Gipuzkoa Selekzioa + 00' 12'' 32 - - -
60 99  Lacroix, Baptiste 16  CC Marmande + 00' 12'' 9 14 7 4
61 125  Rozes, Clement 17  Occitane Cyclisme Format.. + 00' 12'' 85 - - -
62 102  Mercier-Terrade, Dorian 17  Team 31 Specialized U19 + 00' 12'' 54 - - 20
63 68  Fernandes, Flavio 17  Seissa KTM Bikeseven + 00' 12'' 75 - - -
64 42  Fortes, Daniel 18  Academia Joaquim Agostinho + 00' 12'' 73 - - -
65 130  Trescarte, Vincent 18  Entente les Auvergne + 00' 12'' 68 - - -
66 118  Verniengeal, Eliot 17  Team Vulco-VCVV + 00' 12'' 25 - - -
67 61  Artieres, Robin 16  Occitanie + 00' 12'' 80 - - 32
68 31  Huby, Antoine 18  VC Pays de Loudéac + 00' 12'' 30 - - -
69 149  Arico, Davide 17  Iuvenis Cycling Academy + 00' 12'' 86 - - -
70 119  Vercher, Matheo 18  Team Vulco-VCVV + 00' 12'' 43 28 2 -
71 94  Jacquemin, Colin 18  Guidon Chalettois + 00' 12'' 14 21 - -
72 63  Nardi, Theo 17  Occitanie + 00' 12'' 56 - - 22
73 123  Lavignac, Matthieu 16  Occitane Cyclisme Format.. + 00' 12'' 70 - - 29
74 10  Bregiere, Anthony 18  CR Nouvelle Aquitane + 00' 12'' 65 33 - -
75 93  Foucher, Baptiste 18  Guidon Chalettois + 00' 12'' 57 - - -
76 90  Valet, Hugo 17  CD Haute Vienne + 00' 12'' 63 - - -
77 140  Porrati, Lorenzo 17  Lombardia + 00' 12'' 61 - - -
78 124  Romeo, Hugo 18  Occitane Cyclisme Format.. + 00' 12'' 45 - - -
79 92  Dubois, Tristan 16  Guidon Chalettois + 00' 12'' 77 - - 30
80 145  Dalpe, Felix 18  Federation Quebecoise + 00' 12'' 36 - 8 -
81 33  Stevant, Malo 16  VC Pays de Loudéac + 00' 12'' 53 - - 19
82 88  Texier, Mathieu 16  CD Haute Vienne + 00' 41'' 79 - - 31
83 15  Supiot, Maxime 17  CD Vendée + 00' 44'' 83 - - -
84 114  Jaime, Pol 18  Antiga Casa Belisola Gir.. + 00' 44'' 91 - - -
85 128  Fayolle, Mehdi 17  Entente les Auvergne + 01' 48'' 59 - - -
86 133  Blazquez, Ander 17  Gipuzkoa Selekzioa + 04' 47'' 72 - - -
87 16  Serrano, Javier 18  Kometa Cycling Team Junior + 04' 47'' 78 - - -
88 100  Pons, Quintin 18  CC Marmande + 08' 01'' 88 - - -
89 80  Bauzil, Olivier 17  CD Pyrénées Atlantiques + 08' 01'' 95 - - -
90 96  Frejou, Valentin 17  CC Marmande + 08' 01'' 87 - - -
91 12  Ledreux, Lilian 18  CD Vendée + 08' 01'' 89 - - -
92 18  Gutierrez Fernandez, .. 18  Kometa Cycling Team Junior + 08' 44'' 92 - - -
93 39  Orgiazzi, Thomas 17  VC Rouen 76 + 08' 44'' 90 - - -
94 45  Jorge, Bernardo 18  Academia Joaquim Agostinho + 08' 53'' 94 - - -
95 41  Silva, Andre 17  Academia Joaquim Agostinho + 08' 53'' 93 - - -
96 89  Larry, Alexandre 17  CD Haute Vienne + 08' 53'' 97 - - 36
97 85  Janssens, Juul 16  CD Gironde + 11' 50'' 96 - - 35
98 46  Schone, Marcel 17  LV NRW + 15' 23'' 98 - - -
99 2  Jousson, Nicolas 18  CD Charente-Maritime + 19' 27'' 99 - - -
DNF 1  Gauthier, Elian 17  CD Charente-Maritime
DNF 4  Bazeck, Hugo 18  CD Charente-Maritime
DNF 5  Letellier, Matteo 17  CD Charente-Maritime
DNF 14  Boire, Flavien 17  CD Vendée
DNF 22  Inkster, Eric 17  Culture Vélo Look Racing..
DNF 34  Tanguy, Hugo 16  VC Pays de Loudéac
DNF 35  Travaille, Erwin 17  VC Pays de Loudéac
DNF 40  Ossart, David 18  VC Rouen 76
DNF 47  Josten, Henrik 17  LV NRW
DNF 53  Massarini, Luca 17  VC La Pomme Marseille
DNF 55  Petruccelli, Andrea 16  VC La Pomme Marseille
DNF 59  Morice, Ludovic 17  Bretagne
DNF 66  Silva, Bruno 17  Seissa KTM Bikeseven
DNF 69  Silva, Joao 18  Seissa KTM Bikeseven
DNF 74  Fournel, Timothé 17  CR4C Roanne
DNF 78  Nougue, Maxence 16  CD Pyrénées Atlantiques
DNF 79  Lazcano, Eneko 18  CD Pyrénées Atlantiques
DNF 82  Bernagaud, Alexis 16  CD Gironde
DNF 83  Chazaud, Tony 17  CD Gironde
DNF 95  Rodriguez, Anthony 18  Guidon Chalettois
DNF 97  Babin, Francois 18  CC Marmande
DNF 105  Grimaud, Sebastien 16  Team 31 Specialized U19
DNF 109  Baimukhnov, Arthur 17  Monaco Junior Team by As..
DNF 110  Vinokourov, Nicolas 16  Monaco Junior Team by As..
DNF 132  Pozo, Asier 17  Gipuzkoa Selekzioa
DNF 136  Quaranta, Samuel 17  Lombardia
DNF 141  Jussaume, Tristan 18  Federation Quebecoise
DNF 142  Poirier, Alexandre 18  Federation Quebecoise
DNF 146  Lopez, Juan 17  Iuvenis Cycling Academy
DNF 147  Rodriguez, Pablo 17  Iuvenis Cycling Academy
DNF 148  Sanchez, Juan 17  Iuvenis Cycling Academy
DNF 150  Munafò, Antonio 18  Iuvenis Cycling Academy
DNS 57  Jouanjan, Lilian 16  Bretagne
DNS 58  Le Meut, Adrien 17  Bretagne
#  Team Time Sum #  Rider Age Time
1  Guidon Chalettois 8h 00' 12'' 147 9
1 91  Bailleux, Pierrick 17 2h 39' 56''
71 94  Jacquemin, Colin 18 2h 40' 08''
75 93  Foucher, Baptiste 18 2h 40' 08''
2  VC La Pomme Marseille 8h 00' 24'' 63 13
2 54  Patellaro, Dorian 18 2h 40' 08''
26 52  Crambes, Mathieu 16 2h 40' 08''
35 51  Chauvire, Theo 16 2h 40' 08''
3  Kometa Cycling Team Junior 8h 00' 24'' 63 1
6 19  Rosal, Juan José 17 2h 40' 08''
12 17  Rodríguez, Carlos 18 2h 40' 08''
45 20  Bofill, Gerard 18 2h 40' 08''
4  Antiga Casa Belisola Girona 8h 00' 24'' 71 15
16 115  Isach, Berbat 17 2h 40' 08''
19 111  Gilabert, Arnau 16 2h 40' 08''
36 112  Bartrina, Adria 18 2h 40' 08''
5  Lombardia 8h 00' 24'' 73 12
13 137  Epis, Giosue 17 2h 40' 08''
22 138  Manenti, Marco 16 2h 40' 08''
38 139  Montoli, Andrea 17 2h 40' 08''
6  Seissa KTM Bikeseven 8h 00' 24'' 74 14
4 67  Dias, Daniel 17 2h 40' 08''
7 70  Silva, Pedro 17 2h 40' 08''
63 68  Fernandes, Flavio 17 2h 40' 08''
7  Team Vulco-VCVV 8h 00' 24'' 78 7
3 117  Gros, Logan 17 2h 40' 08''
9 116  Degache, Théo 17 2h 40' 08''
66 118  Verniengeal, Eliot 17 2h 40' 08''
8  CR Nouvelle Aquitane 8h 00' 24'' 78 2
15 6  Corvaisier, Antonin 18 2h 40' 08''
30 9  Souchon, Antonin 17 2h 40' 08''
33 8  Cailleau, Taino 17 2h 40' 08''
9  Entente les Auvergne 8h 00' 24'' 81 6
5 127  Delzangle, Alexis 17 2h 40' 08''
20 129  Thomassin, Maxime 17 2h 40' 08''
56 126  Bartoli, Adin 17 2h 40' 08''
10  VC Rouen 76 8h 00' 24'' 98 11
18 36  Benoist, Tom 16 2h 40' 08''
28 37  Chivot, Augustin 17 2h 40' 08''
52 38  Lepoittevin-Dubost, J.. 16 2h 40' 08''
11  Occitane Cyclisme Formation .. 8h 00' 24'' 100 4
14 122  Lecerf, Clément 17 2h 40' 08''
25 121  Gautier, Guillaume 18 2h 40' 08''
61 125  Rozes, Clement 17 2h 40' 08''
12  Culture Vélo Look Racing Team 8h 00' 24'' 116 3
29 25  Leboucher, Tom 17 2h 40' 08''
39 24  Terraube, Dorian 16 2h 40' 08''
48 23  Phillippon, Elliot 18 2h 40' 08''
13  Team 31 Specialized U19 8h 00' 24'' 130 19
10 101  Bacco, Théo 17 2h 40' 08''
58 104  Vandewalle, Hugo 18 2h 40' 08''
62 102  Mercier-Terrade, Dorian 17 2h 40' 08''
14  Monaco Junior Team by Astana 8h 00' 24'' 139 5
43 108  Vinokourov, Alexandre 16 2h 40' 08''
47 106  Cocusse, Rémi 17 2h 40' 08''
49 107  Broudeur, Guillaume 17 2h 40' 08''
15  Occitanie 8h 00' 24'' 143 17
32 62  Pialhoux, Elian 16 2h 40' 08''
44 65  Prieur, Elian 16 2h 40' 08''
67 61  Artieres, Robin 16 2h 40' 08''
16  VC Pays de Loudéac 8h 00' 24'' 190 8
41 32  Robert, Alexis 17 2h 40' 08''
68 31  Huby, Antoine 18 2h 40' 08''
81 33  Stevant, Malo 16 2h 40' 08''
17  CD Haute Vienne 8h 00' 53'' 209 20
51 86  Baillargeat, Marin 17 2h 40' 08''
76 90  Valet, Hugo 17 2h 40' 08''
82 88  Texier, Mathieu 16 2h 40' 37''
18  CD Vendée 8h 00' 56'' 125 10
8 13  Monnier, Bryan 17 2h 40' 08''
34 11  Marais, Benjamin 16 2h 40' 08''
83 15  Supiot, Maxime 17 2h 40' 40''
19  Gipuzkoa Selekzioa 8h 04' 59'' 176 18
31 131  Semperena, Telmo 17 2h 40' 08''
59 134  Diaz, Alex 17 2h 40' 08''
86 133  Blazquez, Ander 17 2h 44' 43''
20  CD Pyrénées Atlantiques 8h 08' 13'' 124 22
11 77  Selivert, Fabien 17 2h 40' 08''
24 76  Bareille, Cedric 17 2h 40' 08''
89 80  Bauzil, Olivier 17 2h 47' 57''
21  CC Marmande 8h 08' 13'' 175 16
27 98  Cumenal, Lucas 18 2h 40' 08''
60 99  Lacroix, Baptiste 16 2h 40' 08''
88 100  Pons, Quintin 18 2h 47' 57''
22  Academia Joaquim Agostinho 8h 09' 05'' 195 23
37 44  Frois, Henrique 17 2h 40' 08''
64 42  Fortes, Daniel 18 2h 40' 08''
94 45  Jorge, Bernardo 18 2h 48' 49''
23  LV NRW 8h 15' 35'' 176 21
23 48  Teutenberg, Tim 16 2h 40' 08''
55 49  Messerschmidt, Jonas 18 2h 40' 08''
98 46  Schone, Marcel 17 2h 55' 19''
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 17  Rodríguez, Carlos 18  Kometa Cycling Team Junior 5h 07' 44'' -
2 48  Teutenberg, Tim 16  LV NRW 5h 08' 17'' + 00' 33'' + 3
3 11  Marais, Benjamin 16  CD Vendée 5h 08' 17'' + 00' 33'' + 1
4 122  Lecerf, Clément 17  Occitane Cyclisme Format.. 5h 08' 20'' + 00' 36'' + 2
5 6  Corvaisier, Antonin 18  CR Nouvelle Aquitane 5h 08' 26'' + 00' 42'' - 3
6 116  Degache, Théo 17  Team Vulco-VCVV 5h 08' 31'' + 00' 47'' + 1
7 98  Cumenal, Lucas 18  CC Marmande 5h 08' 31'' + 00' 47'' + 1
8 20  Bofill, Gerard 18  Kometa Cycling Team Junior 5h 08' 32'' + 00' 48'' + 2
9 99  Lacroix, Baptiste 16  CC Marmande 5h 08' 32'' + 00' 48'' - 6
10 70  Silva, Pedro 17  Seissa KTM Bikeseven 5h 08' 33'' + 00' 49'' + 1
11 32  Robert, Alexis 17  VC Pays de Loudéac 5h 08' 34'' + 00' 50'' + 1
12 54  Patellaro, Dorian 18  VC La Pomme Marseille 5h 08' 37'' + 00' 53'' + 5
13 19  Rosal, Juan José 17  Kometa Cycling Team Junior 5h 08' 37'' + 00' 53'' -
14 94  Jacquemin, Colin 18  Guidon Chalettois 5h 08' 39'' + 00' 55'' -
15 127  Delzangle, Alexis 17  Entente les Auvergne 5h 08' 40'' + 00' 56'' -
16 9  Souchon, Antonin 17  CR Nouvelle Aquitane 5h 08' 41'' + 00' 57'' -
17 49  Messerschmidt, Jonas 18  LV NRW 5h 08' 46'' + 01' 02'' + 1
18 121  Gautier, Guillaume 18  Occitane Cyclisme Format.. 5h 08' 48'' + 01' 04'' + 1
19 143  Rivard, Nicolas 17  Federation Quebecoise 5h 08' 49'' + 01' 05'' + 1
20 107  Broudeur, Guillaume 17  Monaco Junior Team by As.. 5h 08' 50'' + 01' 06'' + 1
21 137  Epis, Giosue 17  Lombardia 5h 08' 50'' + 01' 06'' + 1
22 24  Terraube, Dorian 16  Culture Vélo Look Racing.. 5h 08' 50'' + 01' 06'' + 1
23 7  Vadic, Baptiste 17  CR Nouvelle Aquitane 5h 08' 52'' + 01' 08'' - 14
24 23  Phillippon, Elliot 18  Culture Vélo Look Racing.. 5h 08' 58'' + 01' 14'' + 1
25 118  Verniengeal, Eliot 17  Team Vulco-VCVV 5h 08' 58'' + 01' 14'' + 1
26 91  Bailleux, Pierrick 17  Guidon Chalettois 5h 09' 02'' + 01' 18'' + 16
27 13  Monnier, Bryan 17  CD Vendée 5h 09' 02'' + 01' 18'' + 1
28 36  Benoist, Tom 16  VC Rouen 76 5h 09' 03'' + 01' 19'' - 1
29 106  Cocusse, Rémi 17  Monaco Junior Team by As.. 5h 09' 05'' + 01' 21'' -
30 31  Huby, Antoine 18  VC Pays de Loudéac 5h 09' 07'' + 01' 23'' -
31 60  Pedrault, Nathan 17  Bretagne 5h 09' 12'' + 01' 28'' + 1
32 134  Diaz, Alex 17  Gipuzkoa Selekzioa 5h 09' 13'' + 01' 29'' + 2
33 108  Vinokourov, Alexandre 16  Monaco Junior Team by As.. 5h 09' 14'' + 01' 30'' + 2
34 129  Thomassin, Maxime 17  Entente les Auvergne 5h 09' 14'' + 01' 30'' + 2
35 111  Gilabert, Arnau 16  Antiga Casa Belisola Gir.. 5h 09' 15'' + 01' 31'' + 2
36 145  Dalpe, Felix 18  Federation Quebecoise 5h 09' 15'' + 01' 31'' + 2
37 76  Bareille, Cedric 17  CD Pyrénées Atlantiques 5h 09' 19'' + 01' 35'' + 4
38 37  Chivot, Augustin 17  VC Rouen 76 5h 09' 32'' + 01' 48'' + 5
39 44  Frois, Henrique 17  Academia Joaquim Agostinho 5h 09' 33'' + 01' 49'' + 5
40 112  Bartrina, Adria 18  Antiga Casa Belisola Gir.. 5h 09' 34'' + 01' 50'' + 5
41 139  Montoli, Andrea 17  Lombardia 5h 09' 35'' + 01' 51'' + 5
42 8  Cailleau, Taino 17  CR Nouvelle Aquitane 5h 09' 38'' + 01' 54'' - 3
43 119  Vercher, Matheo 18  Team Vulco-VCVV 5h 09' 47'' + 02' 03'' + 5
44 25  Leboucher, Tom 17  Culture Vélo Look Racing.. 5h 09' 56'' + 02' 12'' + 7
45 124  Romeo, Hugo 18  Occitane Cyclisme Format.. 5h 09' 58'' + 02' 14'' + 7
46 75  Martin, Nathan 17  CR4C Roanne 5h 10' 07'' + 02' 23'' + 7
47 117  Gros, Logan 17  Team Vulco-VCVV 5h 10' 09'' + 02' 25'' + 8
48 101  Bacco, Théo 17  Team 31 Specialized U19 5h 10' 13'' + 02' 29'' + 8
49 56  Crublet, Brice 16  Bretagne 5h 10' 14'' + 02' 30'' + 8
50 86  Baillargeat, Marin 17  CD Haute Vienne 5h 10' 14'' + 02' 30'' + 8
51 131  Semperena, Telmo 17  Gipuzkoa Selekzioa 5h 10' 16'' + 02' 32'' + 8
52 67  Dias, Daniel 17  Seissa KTM Bikeseven 5h 10' 17'' + 02' 33'' + 8
53 33  Stevant, Malo 16  VC Pays de Loudéac 5h 10' 17'' + 02' 33'' + 8
54 102  Mercier-Terrade, Dorian 17  Team 31 Specialized U19 5h 10' 19'' + 02' 35'' + 8
55 21  Arthein, Fabien 16  Culture Vélo Look Racing.. 5h 10' 24'' + 02' 40'' + 11
56 63  Nardi, Theo 17  Occitanie 5h 10' 24'' + 02' 40'' + 11
57 93  Foucher, Baptiste 18  Guidon Chalettois 5h 10' 28'' + 02' 44'' + 11
58 138  Manenti, Marco 16  Lombardia 5h 10' 36'' + 02' 52'' + 11
59 128  Fayolle, Mehdi 17  Entente les Auvergne 5h 10' 48'' + 03' 04'' - 26
60 38  Lepoittevin-Dubost, Joris 16  VC Rouen 76 5h 10' 49'' + 03' 05'' + 11
61 140  Porrati, Lorenzo 17  Lombardia 5h 10' 53'' + 03' 09'' + 13
62 62  Pialhoux, Elian 16  Occitanie 5h 10' 56'' + 03' 12'' + 13
63 90  Valet, Hugo 17  CD Haute Vienne 5h 11' 01'' + 03' 17'' + 15
64 51  Chauvire, Theo 16  VC La Pomme Marseille 5h 11' 05'' + 03' 21'' + 15
65 10  Bregiere, Anthony 18  CR Nouvelle Aquitane 5h 11' 13'' + 03' 29'' + 8
66 71  Alba, Lucas 17  CR4C Roanne 5h 11' 22'' + 03' 38'' + 14
67 52  Crambes, Mathieu 16  VC La Pomme Marseille 5h 11' 35'' + 03' 51'' + 17
68 130  Trescarte, Vincent 18  Entente les Auvergne 5h 12' 03'' + 04' 19'' + 18
69 65  Prieur, Elian 16  Occitanie 5h 12' 55'' + 05' 11'' + 20
70 123  Lavignac, Matthieu 16  Occitane Cyclisme Format.. 5h 14' 24'' + 06' 40'' + 25
71 104  Vandewalle, Hugo 18  Team 31 Specialized U19 5h 14' 24'' + 06' 40'' + 25
72 133  Blazquez, Ander 17  Gipuzkoa Selekzioa 5h 14' 26'' + 06' 42'' - 23
73 42  Fortes, Daniel 18  Academia Joaquim Agostinho 5h 14' 40'' + 06' 56'' + 25
74 81  Durand, Alexandre 18  CD Gironde 5h 14' 41'' + 06' 57'' + 27
75 68  Fernandes, Flavio 17  Seissa KTM Bikeseven 5h 14' 45'' + 07' 01'' + 27
76 115  Isach, Berbat 17  Antiga Casa Belisola Gir.. 5h 14' 55'' + 07' 11'' + 28
77 92  Dubois, Tristan 16  Guidon Chalettois 5h 14' 58'' + 07' 14'' + 28
78 16  Serrano, Javier 18  Kometa Cycling Team Junior 5h 14' 58'' + 07' 14'' - 13
79 88  Texier, Mathieu 16  CD Haute Vienne 5h 15' 10'' + 07' 26'' + 21
80 61  Artieres, Robin 16  Occitanie 5h 15' 10'' + 07' 26'' + 27
81 77  Selivert, Fabien 17  CD Pyrénées Atlantiques 5h 15' 11'' + 07' 27'' + 27
82 113  Moya, Sergi 17  Antiga Casa Belisola Gir.. 5h 15' 13'' + 07' 29'' + 31
83 15  Supiot, Maxime 17  CD Vendée 5h 15' 41'' + 07' 57'' + 23
84 126  Bartoli, Adin 17  Entente les Auvergne 5h 15' 47'' + 08' 03'' + 32
85 125  Rozes, Clement 17  Occitane Cyclisme Format.. 5h 16' 19'' + 08' 35'' + 37
86 149  Arico, Davide 17  Iuvenis Cycling Academy 5h 16' 43'' + 08' 59'' + 37
87 96  Frejou, Valentin 17  CC Marmande 5h 17' 07'' + 09' 23'' - 47
88 100  Pons, Quintin 18  CC Marmande 5h 18' 11'' + 10' 27'' - 24
89 12  Ledreux, Lilian 18  CD Vendée 5h 19' 14'' + 11' 30'' - 6
90 39  Orgiazzi, Thomas 17  VC Rouen 76 5h 19' 33'' + 11' 49'' - 13
91 114  Jaime, Pol 18  Antiga Casa Belisola Gir.. 5h 22' 18'' + 14' 34'' + 39
92 18  Gutierrez Fernandez, Pablo 18  Kometa Cycling Team Junior 5h 22' 39'' + 14' 55'' + 1
93 41  Silva, Andre 17  Academia Joaquim Agostinho 5h 22' 52'' + 15' 08'' + 1
94 45  Jorge, Bernardo 18  Academia Joaquim Agostinho 5h 23' 21'' + 15' 37'' + 5
95 80  Bauzil, Olivier 17  CD Pyrénées Atlantiques 5h 23' 30'' + 15' 46'' + 20
96 85  Janssens, Juul 16  CD Gironde 5h 25' 12'' + 17' 28'' - 5
97 89  Larry, Alexandre 17  CD Haute Vienne 5h 25' 42'' + 17' 58'' + 27
98 46  Schone, Marcel 17  LV NRW 5h 32' 50'' + 25' 06'' + 28
99 2  Jousson, Nicolas 18  CD Charente-Maritime 5h 34' 46'' + 27' 02'' + 15
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 17  Rodríguez, Carlos 18  Kometa Cycling Team Junior 49 pts
2 54  Patellaro, Dorian 18  VC La Pomme Marseille 30 pts -19 pts
3 137  Epis, Giosue 17  Lombardia 28 pts -21 pts
4 91  Bailleux, Pierrick 17  Guidon Chalettois 26 pts -23 pts
5 116  Degache, Théo 17  Team Vulco-VCVV 23 pts -26 pts
6 6  Corvaisier, Antonin 18  CR Nouvelle Aquitane 25 pts -24 pts
7 11  Marais, Benjamin 16  CD Vendée 16 pts -33 pts
8 70  Silva, Pedro 17  Seissa KTM Bikeseven 16 pts -33 pts
9 117  Gros, Logan 17  Team Vulco-VCVV 16 pts -33 pts
10 48  Teutenberg, Tim 16  LV NRW 14 pts -35 pts
11 122  Lecerf, Clément 17  Occitane Cyclisme Format.. 14 pts -35 pts
12 98  Cumenal, Lucas 18  CC Marmande 14 pts -35 pts
13 67  Dias, Daniel 17  Seissa KTM Bikeseven 14 pts -35 pts
14 99  Lacroix, Baptiste 16  CC Marmande 17 pts -32 pts
15 127  Delzangle, Alexis 17  Entente les Auvergne 12 pts -37 pts
16 23  Phillippon, Elliot 18  Culture Vélo Look Racing.. 12 pts -37 pts
17 19  Rosal, Juan José 17  Kometa Cycling Team Junior 10 pts -39 pts
18 107  Broudeur, Guillaume 17  Monaco Junior Team by As.. 9 pts -40 pts
19 13  Monnier, Bryan 17  CD Vendée 8 pts -41 pts
20 106  Cocusse, Rémi 17  Monaco Junior Team by As.. 7 pts -42 pts
21 94  Jacquemin, Colin 18  Guidon Chalettois 6 pts -43 pts
22 101  Bacco, Théo 17  Team 31 Specialized U19 6 pts -43 pts
23 20  Bofill, Gerard 18  Kometa Cycling Team Junior 5 pts -44 pts
24 77  Selivert, Fabien 17  CD Pyrénées Atlantiques 5 pts -44 pts
25 32  Robert, Alexis 17  VC Pays de Loudéac 4 pts -45 pts
26 9  Souchon, Antonin 17  CR Nouvelle Aquitane 4 pts -45 pts
27 7  Vadic, Baptiste 17  CR Nouvelle Aquitane 7 pts -42 pts
28 119  Vercher, Matheo 18  Team Vulco-VCVV 3 pts -46 pts
29 121  Gautier, Guillaume 18  Occitane Cyclisme Format.. 2 pts -47 pts
30 38  Lepoittevin-Dubost, Joris 16  VC Rouen 76 2 pts -47 pts
31 129  Thomassin, Maxime 17  Entente les Auvergne 1 pts -48 pts
32 8  Cailleau, Taino 17  CR Nouvelle Aquitane -1 pts -50 pts
33 10  Bregiere, Anthony 18  CR Nouvelle Aquitane -1 pts -50 pts
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 106  Cocusse, Rémi 17  Monaco Junior Team by As.. 12 pts
2 119  Vercher, Matheo 18  Team Vulco-VCVV 12 pts 0 pts
3 48  Teutenberg, Tim 16  LV NRW 10 pts -2 pts
4 17  Rodríguez, Carlos 18  Kometa Cycling Team Junior 8 pts -4 pts
5 67  Dias, Daniel 17  Seissa KTM Bikeseven 5 pts -7 pts
6 38  Lepoittevin-Dubost, Joris 16  VC Rouen 76 3 pts -9 pts
7 99  Lacroix, Baptiste 16  CC Marmande 2 pts -10 pts
8 145  Dalpe, Felix 18  Federation Quebecoise 2 pts -10 pts
9 6  Corvaisier, Antonin 18  CR Nouvelle Aquitane 1 pts -11 pts
10 19  Rosal, Juan José 17  Kometa Cycling Team Junior 1 pts -11 pts
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 48  Teutenberg, Tim 16  LV NRW 5h 08' 17''
2 11  Marais, Benjamin 16  CD Vendée 5h 08' 17'' + 00' 00''
3 122  Lecerf, Clément 17  Occitane Cyclisme Format.. 5h 08' 20'' + 00' 03''
4 99  Lacroix, Baptiste 16  CC Marmande 5h 08' 32'' + 00' 15''
5 127  Delzangle, Alexis 17  Entente les Auvergne 5h 08' 40'' + 00' 23''
6 9  Souchon, Antonin 17  CR Nouvelle Aquitane 5h 08' 41'' + 00' 24''
7 137  Epis, Giosue 17  Lombardia 5h 08' 50'' + 00' 33''
8 24  Terraube, Dorian 16  Culture Vélo Look Racing.. 5h 08' 50'' + 00' 33''
9 7  Vadic, Baptiste 17  CR Nouvelle Aquitane 5h 08' 52'' + 00' 35''
10 36  Benoist, Tom 16  VC Rouen 76 5h 09' 03'' + 00' 46''
11 60  Pedrault, Nathan 17  Bretagne 5h 09' 12'' + 00' 55''
12 108  Vinokourov, Alexandre 16  Monaco Junior Team by As.. 5h 09' 14'' + 00' 57''
13 111  Gilabert, Arnau 16  Antiga Casa Belisola Gir.. 5h 09' 15'' + 00' 58''
14 139  Montoli, Andrea 17  Lombardia 5h 09' 35'' + 01' 18''
15 25  Leboucher, Tom 17  Culture Vélo Look Racing.. 5h 09' 56'' + 01' 39''
16 75  Martin, Nathan 17  CR4C Roanne 5h 10' 07'' + 01' 50''
17 56  Crublet, Brice 16  Bretagne 5h 10' 14'' + 01' 57''
18 86  Baillargeat, Marin 17  CD Haute Vienne 5h 10' 14'' + 01' 57''
19 33  Stevant, Malo 16  VC Pays de Loudéac 5h 10' 17'' + 02' 00''
20 102  Mercier-Terrade, Dorian 17  Team 31 Specialized U19 5h 10' 19'' + 02' 02''
21 21  Arthein, Fabien 16  Culture Vélo Look Racing.. 5h 10' 24'' + 02' 07''
22 63  Nardi, Theo 17  Occitanie 5h 10' 24'' + 02' 07''
23 138  Manenti, Marco 16  Lombardia 5h 10' 36'' + 02' 19''
24 38  Lepoittevin-Dubost, Joris 16  VC Rouen 76 5h 10' 49'' + 02' 32''
25 62  Pialhoux, Elian 16  Occitanie 5h 10' 56'' + 02' 39''
26 51  Chauvire, Theo 16  VC La Pomme Marseille 5h 11' 05'' + 02' 48''
27 52  Crambes, Mathieu 16  VC La Pomme Marseille 5h 11' 35'' + 03' 18''
28 65  Prieur, Elian 16  Occitanie 5h 12' 55'' + 04' 38''
29 123  Lavignac, Matthieu 16  Occitane Cyclisme Format.. 5h 14' 24'' + 06' 07''
30 92  Dubois, Tristan 16  Guidon Chalettois 5h 14' 58'' + 06' 41''
31 88  Texier, Mathieu 16  CD Haute Vienne 5h 15' 10'' + 06' 53''
32 61  Artieres, Robin 16  Occitanie 5h 15' 10'' + 06' 53''
33 77  Selivert, Fabien 17  CD Pyrénées Atlantiques 5h 15' 11'' + 06' 54''
34 126  Bartoli, Adin 17  Entente les Auvergne 5h 15' 47'' + 07' 30''
35 85  Janssens, Juul 16  CD Gironde 5h 25' 12'' + 16' 55''
36 89  Larry, Alexandre 17  CD Haute Vienne 5h 25' 42'' + 17' 25''
#  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1  Kometa Cycling Team Junior 15h 25' 00''
2  CR Nouvelle Aquitane 15h 25' 20'' + 00' 20''
3  Culture Vélo Look Racing Team 15h 26' 21'' + 01' 21''
4  Occitane Cyclisme Formation Junior 15h 26' 31'' + 01' 31''
5  Monaco Junior Team by Astana 15h 26' 48'' + 01' 48''
6  Entente les Auvergne 15h 27' 06'' + 02' 06''
7  Team Vulco-VCVV 15h 27' 13'' + 02' 13''
8  VC Pays de Loudéac 15h 27' 41'' + 02' 41''
9  Guidon Chalettois 15h 28' 22'' + 03' 22''
10  CD Vendée 15h 28' 27'' + 03' 27''
11  VC Rouen 76 15h 29' 02'' + 04' 02''
12  Lombardia 15h 29' 02'' + 04' 02''
13  VC La Pomme Marseille 15h 30' 48'' + 05' 48''
14  Seissa KTM Bikeseven 15h 32' 40'' + 07' 40''
15  Antiga Casa Belisola Girona 15h 33' 26'' + 08' 26''
16  CC Marmande 15h 33' 48'' + 08' 48''
17  Occitanie 15h 33' 49'' + 08' 49''
18  Gipuzkoa Selekzioa 15h 33' 53'' + 08' 53''
19  Team 31 Specialized U19 15h 34' 46'' + 09' 46''
20  CD Haute Vienne 15h 36' 25'' + 11' 25''
21  LV NRW 15h 43' 12'' + 18' 12''
22  CD Pyrénées Atlantiques 15h 46' 39'' + 21' 39''
23  Academia Joaquim Agostinho 15h 46' 53'' + 21' 53''


© Wijnreder Media