Route

 14 May 2022
 Profile  Individual time trial
 Start  -
 Finish  -
 Distance  8.5 km  (5.3 mi)
 Speed  45.808 km/h  (28.464 mi/h)

Classifications

 Race jerseys after stage 1
 Tarling, Joshua (FLA) 0h 11' 07''
 Tarling, Joshua (FLA) 25 points
 
 Fontaine, Tit.. (VIL) 0h 11' 41''
 

Results

Race
#  Rider Age  Team Time Bonus
1 111  Tarling, Joshua 18  Flanderscolor - Galloo T.. 0h 11' 08'' 1 1 - -
2 142  Moore, Viggo 18  LUX - Sideshow + 00' 33'' 2 2 - -
3 162  Fontaine, Titouan 16  VC Villefranche Beaujola.. + 00' 34'' 3 3 - 1
4 13  Appelbaum, Henri 17  Nordrhein Westfalen + 00' 42'' 4 4 - -
5 194  Lesueur, Louka 17  UC Nantes Atlantique Jun.. + 00' 42'' 5 5 - -
6 222  Peace, Oliver 17  Tofauti Everyone Active + 00' 43'' 6 6 - 2
7 76  Mattern, Carson 18  Culture Vélo Look Racing.. + 00' 44'' 7 7 - -
8 186  Thollet, Quentin 18  EC Saint-Étienne Loire + 00' 44'' 8 8 - -
9 235  Tavares, Gonçalo 17  Bairrada + 00' 47'' 9 9 - -
10 233  Rodrigues, Rúben 17  Bairrada + 00' 48'' 10 10 - -
11 252  Taraskin, Maxim 18  Kazakhstan + 00' 50'' 11 11 - -
12 94  Bodet, Vincent 16  Team 31 Specialized U19 + 00' 50'' 12 12 - 3
13 41  Breant, Romain 17  Pole Espoir Cyclisme de .. + 00' 53'' 13 13 - -
14 172  David, Alexis 17  SCO Dijon + 00' 53'' 14 14 - 4
15 81  Dupe, Mathieu 17  CD Pyrénées Atlantiques + 00' 54'' 15 15 - -
16 204  Gaillard, Florian 17  Formation Fenioux 36 + 00' 55'' 16 - - 5
17 191  Briand, Enzo 18  UC Nantes Atlantique Jun.. + 00' 56'' 17 - - -
18 42  Barusseau, Matheo 17  Pole Espoir Cyclisme de .. + 00' 58'' 18 - - 6
19 44  Colombe, Maxence 17  Pole Espoir Cyclisme de .. + 00' 59'' 19 - - -
20 224  Cole, Matthew 17  Tofauti Everyone Active + 01' 01'' 20 - - 7
21 253  Karabutov, Ilya 17  Kazakhstan + 01' 02'' 21 - - -
22 193  Nougat-Dessus, Aaron 16  UC Nantes Atlantique Jun.. + 01' 03'' 22 - - 8
23 113  Jowett, Lucas 17  Flanderscolor - Galloo T.. + 01' 03'' 23 - - -
24 61  Hamel, Felix 18  Québec + 01' 04'' 24 - - -
25 16  Tilgen, Tarin 17  Nordrhein Westfalen + 01' 06'' 25 - - -
26 241  Delhomme, Rafael 17  Team Poiteau + 01' 06'' 26 - - -
27 195  Orriere, Martin 17  UC Nantes Atlantique Jun.. + 01' 07'' 27 - - -
28 3  Perez, Cesar 17  EOLO - Kometa Junior + 01' 07'' 28 - - -
29 232  Lima, Daniel 17  Bairrada + 01' 07'' 29 - - -
30 261  Roudier, Hugo 17  AC Cusset + 01' 08'' 30 - - -
31 131  Dupin, Mathieu 17  Landes + 01' 09'' 31 - - -
32 243  Mainguenaud, Lucas 18  Team Poiteau + 01' 10'' 32 - - -
33 71  Rouanet, Mael 18  Culture Vélo Look Racing.. + 01' 10'' 33 - - -
34 93  Fabries, Hugo 16  Team 31 Specialized U19 + 01' 11'' 34 - - 9
35 246  Troger, Lucas 18  Team Poiteau + 01' 12'' 35 - - -
36 143  Maris, Jesse 18  LUX - Sideshow + 01' 12'' 36 - - -
37 192  Langella, Lenaic 17  UC Nantes Atlantique Jun.. + 01' 12'' 37 - - -
38 221  Lightfoot, Mark 16  Tofauti Everyone Active + 01' 13'' 38 - - 10
39 223  Walker, Zachary 18  Tofauti Everyone Active + 01' 13'' 39 - - -
40 24  Croise, Gabriel 17  Team Vendee Piveteau Boi.. + 01' 13'' 40 - - 11
41 171  Barrillot, Bohemond 18  SCO Dijon + 01' 13'' 41 - - -
42 43  Guerinel, Mathis 17  Pole Espoir Cyclisme de .. + 01' 14'' 42 - - 12
43 141  Dorf, Mack 18  LUX - Sideshow + 01' 15'' 43 - - -
44 145  Fetzer, Luke 16  LUX - Sideshow + 01' 15'' 44 - - 13
45 251  Vaganov, Alexey 17  Kazakhstan + 01' 15'' 45 - - -
46 6  Polo, Ivan 16  EOLO - Kometa Junior + 01' 16'' 46 - - 14
47 115  Vortkamp, Clemens 18  Flanderscolor - Galloo T.. + 01' 19'' 47 - - -
48 255  Belugin, Vadim 17  Kazakhstan + 01' 20'' 48 - - 15
49 4  Pollner, Balazs 16  EOLO - Kometa Junior + 01' 21'' 49 - - 16
50 11  Jochum, Ben 18  Nordrhein Westfalen + 01' 21'' 50 - - -
51 102  Garaiar, Benat 18  Gipuzkoa Selekzioa + 01' 21'' 51 - - -
52 262  Ledeme, Pierre 17  AC Cusset + 01' 21'' 52 - - -
53 72  Carty, Kenny 17  Culture Vélo Look Racing.. + 01' 22'' 53 - - -
54 211  Corlay, Mathis 18  Bretagne Sud Cyclisme Fo.. + 01' 23'' 54 - - -
55 35  Badorc, Hugo 18  Occitane CF + 01' 23'' 55 - - -
56 242  Dubois, Clement 17  Team Poiteau + 01' 25'' 56 - - 17
57 185  Laurenson, Martin 16  EC Saint-Étienne Loire + 01' 25'' 57 - - 18
58 56  Castor, Clement 16  Pyrenees Performance Aca.. + 01' 25'' 58 - - 19
59 64  Roy, Justin 17  Québec + 01' 25'' 59 - - 20
60 1  Sanroma, Manuel 17  EOLO - Kometa Junior + 01' 26'' 60 - - 21
61 203  Boutron, Nathanael 17  Formation Fenioux 36 + 01' 27'' 61 - - 22
62 103  Errasti, Unax 17  Gipuzkoa Selekzioa + 01' 27'' 62 - - 23
63 236  Cordeiro, Francisco 18  Bairrada + 01' 28'' 63 - - -
64 125  Serni, Marco 18  Polisportiva Monsumanese + 01' 28'' 64 - - -
65 15  Rottmann, Jonathan 18  Nordrhein Westfalen + 01' 30'' 65 - - -
66 183  Davoine, Achille 17  EC Saint-Étienne Loire + 01' 31'' 66 - - -
67 164  Ruet, Simon 17  VC Villefranche Beaujola.. + 01' 31'' 67 - - -
68 22  Rousselot, Baptiste 18  Team Vendee Piveteau Boi.. + 01' 32'' 68 - - -
69 12  Sengstock, Robin 18  Nordrhein Westfalen + 01' 32'' 69 - - -
70 5  Cadena, Joan 17  EOLO - Kometa Junior + 01' 33'' 70 - - -
71 91  Lagrave, Dorian 17  Team 31 Specialized U19 + 01' 33'' 71 - - -
72 124  Pini, Tommaso 17  Polisportiva Monsumanese + 01' 33'' 72 - - 24
73 33  Bandu, Adrien 17  Occitane CF + 01' 34'' 73 - - -
74 23  Biteau, Gautier 16  Team Vendee Piveteau Boi.. + 01' 34'' 74 - - 25
75 196  Auge, Ronan 18  UC Nantes Atlantique Jun.. + 01' 34'' 75 - - -
76 65  Roy, Clovis 18  Québec + 01' 35'' 76 - - -
77 184  Jorge, Edgar 16  EC Saint-Étienne Loire + 01' 35'' 77 - - 26
78 201  Ginet, Erwan 17  Formation Fenioux 36 + 01' 35'' 78 - - -
79 202  Coulondre, Gabriel 17  Formation Fenioux 36 + 01' 36'' 79 - - -
80 26  Charteau, Diego 16  Team Vendee Piveteau Boi.. + 01' 37'' 80 - - 27
81 256  Vorobyev, Matvey 18  Kazakhstan + 01' 38'' 81 - - 28
82 106  Tapia, Adur 17  Gipuzkoa Selekzioa + 01' 39'' 82 - - 29
83 62  Couture, Samuel 17  Québec + 01' 40'' 83 - - -
84 254  Silykbek, Aslan 17  Kazakhstan + 01' 41'' 84 - - 30
85 134  Panche, Maxime 16  Landes + 01' 41'' 85 - - 31
86 74  Villeronce, Axel 17  Culture Vélo Look Racing.. + 01' 41'' 86 - - -
87 55  Egea, Jarod 17  Pyrenees Performance Aca.. + 01' 42'' 87 - - 32
88 32  Delmas, Nathan 16  Occitane CF + 01' 42'' 88 - - 33
89 263  Mathieu, Anthony 17  AC Cusset + 01' 42'' 89 - - -
90 95  Giuliano, Dario 17  Team 31 Specialized U19 + 01' 46'' 90 - - 34
91 144  Burford, CJ 17  LUX - Sideshow + 01' 46'' 91 - - 35
92 31  Laporte, Clement 18  Occitane CF + 01' 46'' 92 - - -
93 216  Le Nadan, Kenan 18  Bretagne Sud Cyclisme Fo.. + 01' 51'' 93 - - -
94 63  Renaud, Sasha 17  Québec + 01' 51'' 94 - - 36
95 121  Bartalesi, Edoardo 18  Polisportiva Monsumanese + 01' 51'' 95 - - -
96 2  Garcia, Pedro 18  EOLO - Kometa Junior + 01' 51'' 96 - - -
97 231  Batista, Miguel 17  Bairrada + 01' 52'' 97 - - 37
98 34  Roux, Damien 16  Occitane CF + 01' 53'' 98 - - 38
99 36  Lucas, Corentin 18  Occitane CF + 01' 54'' 99 - - -
100 104  Olano, Unax 17  Gipuzkoa Selekzioa + 01' 54'' 100 - - 39
101 132  Carrere, Tristan 16  Landes + 01' 56'' 101 - - 40
102 112  Broek, Gijs van den v.. 17  Flanderscolor - Galloo T.. + 01' 57'' 102 - - -
103 101  Aguirre, Yago 17  Gipuzkoa Selekzioa + 01' 57'' 103 - - -
104 45  Bodeau, Mael 16  Pole Espoir Cyclisme de .. + 01' 58'' 104 - - 41
105 105  Irisarri, Ibai 16  Gipuzkoa Selekzioa + 01' 58'' 105 - - 42
106 21  Lemperiere, Jules 16  Team Vendee Piveteau Boi.. + 01' 59'' 106 - - 43
107 53  Chezzi, Enzo 18  Pyrenees Performance Aca.. + 02' 00'' 107 - - -
108 122  Frius, Alessio 18  Polisportiva Monsumanese + 02' 01'' 108 - - -
109 214  Conanec, Martin 17  Bretagne Sud Cyclisme Fo.. + 02' 01'' 109 - - -
110 51  Saubere, Lois 18  Pyrenees Performance Aca.. + 02' 01'' 110 - - -
111 205  Sarron, Gatien 16  Formation Fenioux 36 + 02' 02'' 111 - - 44
112 234  Belchior, Tiago 17  Bairrada + 02' 05'' 112 - - -
113 176  Poisot, Luka 16  SCO Dijon + 02' 05'' 113 - - 45
114 52  Perisse, Arthur 17  Pyrenees Performance Aca.. + 02' 05'' 114 - - -
115 135  Larrieu, Gaetan 18  Landes + 02' 05'' 115 - - -
116 123  Stefanini, Andrea 18  Polisportiva Monsumanese + 02' 06'' 116 - - -
117 206  Benoist, Aurelien 18  Formation Fenioux 36 + 02' 07'' 117 - - -
118 75  Abdurakhmanov, Davirjan 17  Culture Vélo Look Racing.. + 02' 08'' 118 - - -
119 165  Smith, Samuel 17  VC Villefranche Beaujola.. + 02' 08'' 119 - - -
120 213  Charrier, Houarno 17  Bretagne Sud Cyclisme Fo.. + 02' 09'' 120 - - -
121 92  Recoulin, Remi 16  Team 31 Specialized U19 + 02' 09'' 121 - - 46
122 264  Lamouline, Sam 17  AC Cusset + 02' 12'' 122 - - -
123 126  Spinelli, Thomas 16  Polisportiva Monsumanese + 02' 12'' 123 - - 47
124 133  Dulucq, Sylvain 18  Landes + 02' 13'' 124 - - -
125 163  Duret, Hugo 16  VC Villefranche Beaujola.. + 02' 14'' 125 - - 48
126 25  Venday, Antonin 17  Team Vendee Piveteau Boi.. + 02' 14'' 126 - - -
127 215  Josso, Meddy 16  Bretagne Sud Cyclisme Fo.. + 02' 15'' 127 - - 49
128 46  Sabatier, Theo 18  Pole Espoir Cyclisme de .. + 02' 16'' 128 - - -
129 83  Vierge, Mateo 18  CD Pyrénées Atlantiques + 02' 17'' 129 - - -
130 166  Dereux, Robin 17  VC Villefranche Beaujola.. + 02' 18'' 130 - - 50
131 114  McEwan, Callum 16  Flanderscolor - Galloo T.. + 02' 19'' 131 - - 51
132 73  Meunier, Sow 17  Culture Vélo Look Racing.. + 02' 21'' 132 - - 52
133 173  Ducote, Luan 17  SCO Dijon + 02' 24'' 133 - - 53
134 146  Veenendaal, Vaughn 17  LUX - Sideshow + 02' 24'' 134 - - -
135 181  Gauvin, Mathis 17  EC Saint-Étienne Loire + 02' 25'' 135 - - 54
136 244  Samoyeault, Paul 17  Team Poiteau + 02' 27'' 136 - - 55
137 175  Malcuit, Lukas 17  SCO Dijon + 02' 28'' 137 - - 56
138 161  Barbier, Timothe 17  VC Villefranche Beaujola.. + 02' 34'' 138 - - -
139 96  Festino, Kylian 17  Team 31 Specialized U19 + 02' 41'' 139 - - -
140 85  Ospital, Quentin 17  CD Pyrénées Atlantiques + 02' 44'' 140 - - -
141 245  Naudon, Clement 17  Team Poiteau + 02' 48'' 141 - - -
142 86  Hucteau, Victor 17  CD Pyrénées Atlantiques + 02' 50'' 142 - - -
143 82  Walker, Emile 17  CD Pyrénées Atlantiques + 02' 55'' 143 - - 57
144 54  Bellio, Alban 18  Pyrenees Performance Aca.. + 03' 20'' 144 - - -
145 136  Lafon, Ethan 16  Landes + 03' 27'' 145 - - 58
146 84  Laborde, Jean-Baptiste 17  CD Pyrénées Atlantiques + 03' 34'' 146 - - -
147 212  Barre, Mathieu 17  Bretagne Sud Cyclisme Fo.. + 05' 48'' 147 - - -
DNF 174  Legros, Thibault 17  SCO Dijon
#  Team Time Sum #  Rider Age Time
1  Flanderscolor - Galloo Team 0h 35' 46'' 71
1 111  Tarling, Joshua 18 0h 11' 08''
23 113  Jowett, Lucas 17 0h 12' 11''
47 115  Vortkamp, Clemens 18 0h 12' 27''
2  UC Nantes Atlantique Junior 0h 36' 05'' 44
5 194  Lesueur, Louka 17 0h 11' 50''
17 191  Briand, Enzo 18 0h 12' 04''
22 193  Nougat-Dessus, Aaron 16 0h 12' 11''
3  Bairrada 0h 36' 06'' 48
9 235  Tavares, Gonçalo 17 0h 11' 55''
10 233  Rodrigues, Rúben 17 0h 11' 56''
29 232  Lima, Daniel 17 0h 12' 15''
4  Pole Espoir Cyclisme de Gueret 0h 36' 14'' 50
13 41  Breant, Romain 17 0h 12' 01''
18 42  Barusseau, Matheo 17 0h 12' 06''
19 44  Colombe, Maxence 17 0h 12' 07''
5  Tofauti Everyone Active 0h 36' 21'' 64
6 222  Peace, Oliver 17 0h 11' 51''
20 224  Cole, Matthew 17 0h 12' 09''
38 221  Lightfoot, Mark 16 0h 12' 21''
6  LUX - Sideshow 0h 36' 24'' 81
2 142  Moore, Viggo 18 0h 11' 41''
36 143  Maris, Jesse 18 0h 12' 20''
43 141  Dorf, Mack 18 0h 12' 23''
7  Kazakhstan 0h 36' 31'' 77
11 252  Taraskin, Maxim 18 0h 11' 58''
21 253  Karabutov, Ilya 17 0h 12' 10''
45 251  Vaganov, Alexey 17 0h 12' 23''
8  Nordrhein Westfalen 0h 36' 33'' 79
4 13  Appelbaum, Henri 17 0h 11' 50''
25 16  Tilgen, Tarin 17 0h 12' 14''
50 11  Jochum, Ben 18 0h 12' 29''
9  Culture Vélo Look Racing Team 0h 36' 40'' 93
7 76  Mattern, Carson 18 0h 11' 52''
33 71  Rouanet, Mael 18 0h 12' 18''
53 72  Carty, Kenny 17 0h 12' 30''
10  Team Poiteau 0h 36' 52'' 93
26 241  Delhomme, Rafael 17 0h 12' 14''
32 243  Mainguenaud, Lucas 18 0h 12' 18''
35 246  Troger, Lucas 18 0h 12' 20''
11  Team 31 Specialized U19 0h 36' 58'' 117
12 94  Bodet, Vincent 16 0h 11' 58''
34 93  Fabries, Hugo 16 0h 12' 19''
71 91  Lagrave, Dorian 17 0h 12' 41''
12  EC Saint-Étienne Loire 0h 37' 04'' 131
8 186  Thollet, Quentin 18 0h 11' 52''
57 185  Laurenson, Martin 16 0h 12' 33''
66 183  Davoine, Achille 17 0h 12' 39''
13  EOLO - Kometa Junior 0h 37' 08'' 123
28 3  Perez, Cesar 17 0h 12' 15''
46 6  Polo, Ivan 16 0h 12' 24''
49 4  Pollner, Balazs 16 0h 12' 29''
14  Formation Fenioux 36 0h 37' 21'' 155
16 204  Gaillard, Florian 17 0h 12' 03''
61 203  Boutron, Nathanael 17 0h 12' 35''
78 201  Ginet, Erwan 17 0h 12' 43''
15  Québec 0h 37' 28'' 159
24 61  Hamel, Felix 18 0h 12' 12''
59 64  Roy, Justin 17 0h 12' 33''
76 65  Roy, Clovis 18 0h 12' 43''
16  SCO Dijon 0h 37' 35'' 168
14 172  David, Alexis 17 0h 12' 01''
41 171  Barrillot, Bohemond 18 0h 12' 21''
113 176  Poisot, Luka 16 0h 13' 13''
17  AC Cusset 0h 37' 35'' 171
30 261  Roudier, Hugo 17 0h 12' 16''
52 262  Ledeme, Pierre 17 0h 12' 29''
89 263  Mathieu, Anthony 17 0h 12' 50''
18  VC Villefranche Beaujolais J.. 0h 37' 37'' 189
3 162  Fontaine, Titouan 16 0h 11' 42''
67 164  Ruet, Simon 17 0h 12' 39''
119 165  Smith, Samuel 17 0h 13' 16''
19  Team Vendee Piveteau Bois U19 0h 37' 43'' 182
40 24  Croise, Gabriel 17 0h 12' 21''
68 22  Rousselot, Baptiste 18 0h 12' 40''
74 23  Biteau, Gautier 16 0h 12' 42''
20  Gipuzkoa Selekzioa 0h 37' 51'' 195
51 102  Garaiar, Benat 18 0h 12' 29''
62 103  Errasti, Unax 17 0h 12' 35''
82 106  Tapia, Adur 17 0h 12' 47''
21  Occitane CF 0h 38' 03'' 216
55 35  Badorc, Hugo 18 0h 12' 31''
73 33  Bandu, Adrien 17 0h 12' 42''
88 32  Delmas, Nathan 16 0h 12' 50''
22  Landes 0h 38' 10'' 217
31 131  Dupin, Mathieu 17 0h 12' 17''
85 134  Panche, Maxime 16 0h 12' 49''
101 132  Carrere, Tristan 16 0h 13' 04''
23  Polisportiva Monsumanese 0h 38' 16'' 231
64 125  Serni, Marco 18 0h 12' 36''
72 124  Pini, Tommaso 17 0h 12' 41''
95 121  Bartalesi, Edoardo 18 0h 12' 59''
24  Pyrenees Performance Academy 0h 38' 31'' 252
58 56  Castor, Clement 16 0h 12' 33''
87 55  Egea, Jarod 17 0h 12' 50''
107 53  Chezzi, Enzo 18 0h 13' 08''
25  Bretagne Sud Cyclisme Format.. 0h 38' 39'' 256
54 211  Corlay, Mathis 18 0h 12' 31''
93 216  Le Nadan, Kenan 18 0h 12' 59''
109 214  Conanec, Martin 17 0h 13' 09''
26  CD Pyrénées Atlantiques 0h 39' 19'' 284
15 81  Dupe, Mathieu 17 0h 12' 02''
129 83  Vierge, Mateo 18 0h 13' 25''
140 85  Ospital, Quentin 17 0h 13' 52''
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 111  Tarling, Joshua 18  Flanderscolor - Galloo T.. 0h 11' 07''
2 142  Moore, Viggo 18  LUX - Sideshow 0h 11' 40'' + 00' 33''
3 162  Fontaine, Titouan 16  VC Villefranche Beaujola.. 0h 11' 41'' + 00' 34''
4 13  Appelbaum, Henri 17  Nordrhein Westfalen 0h 11' 49'' + 00' 42''
5 194  Lesueur, Louka 17  UC Nantes Atlantique Jun.. 0h 11' 49'' + 00' 42''
6 222  Peace, Oliver 17  Tofauti Everyone Active 0h 11' 50'' + 00' 43''
7 76  Mattern, Carson 18  Culture Vélo Look Racing.. 0h 11' 51'' + 00' 44''
8 186  Thollet, Quentin 18  EC Saint-Étienne Loire 0h 11' 51'' + 00' 44''
9 235  Tavares, Gonçalo 17  Bairrada 0h 11' 54'' + 00' 47''
10 233  Rodrigues, Rúben 17  Bairrada 0h 11' 55'' + 00' 48''
11 252  Taraskin, Maxim 18  Kazakhstan 0h 11' 57'' + 00' 50''
12 94  Bodet, Vincent 16  Team 31 Specialized U19 0h 11' 57'' + 00' 50''
13 41  Breant, Romain 17  Pole Espoir Cyclisme de .. 0h 12' 00'' + 00' 53''
14 172  David, Alexis 17  SCO Dijon 0h 12' 00'' + 00' 53''
15 81  Dupe, Mathieu 17  CD Pyrénées Atlantiques 0h 12' 01'' + 00' 54''
16 204  Gaillard, Florian 17  Formation Fenioux 36 0h 12' 02'' + 00' 55''
17 191  Briand, Enzo 18  UC Nantes Atlantique Jun.. 0h 12' 03'' + 00' 56''
18 42  Barusseau, Matheo 17  Pole Espoir Cyclisme de .. 0h 12' 05'' + 00' 58''
19 44  Colombe, Maxence 17  Pole Espoir Cyclisme de .. 0h 12' 06'' + 00' 59''
20 224  Cole, Matthew 17  Tofauti Everyone Active 0h 12' 08'' + 01' 01''
21 253  Karabutov, Ilya 17  Kazakhstan 0h 12' 09'' + 01' 02''
22 193  Nougat-Dessus, Aaron 16  UC Nantes Atlantique Jun.. 0h 12' 10'' + 01' 03''
23 113  Jowett, Lucas 17  Flanderscolor - Galloo T.. 0h 12' 10'' + 01' 03''
24 61  Hamel, Felix 18  Québec 0h 12' 11'' + 01' 04''
25 16  Tilgen, Tarin 17  Nordrhein Westfalen 0h 12' 13'' + 01' 06''
26 241  Delhomme, Rafael 17  Team Poiteau 0h 12' 14'' + 01' 07''
27 195  Orriere, Martin 17  UC Nantes Atlantique Jun.. 0h 12' 14'' + 01' 07''
28 3  Perez, Cesar 17  EOLO - Kometa Junior 0h 12' 14'' + 01' 07''
29 232  Lima, Daniel 17  Bairrada 0h 12' 14'' + 01' 07''
30 261  Roudier, Hugo 17  AC Cusset 0h 12' 15'' + 01' 08''
31 131  Dupin, Mathieu 17  Landes 0h 12' 16'' + 01' 09''
32 243  Mainguenaud, Lucas 18  Team Poiteau 0h 12' 17'' + 01' 10''
33 71  Rouanet, Mael 18  Culture Vélo Look Racing.. 0h 12' 17'' + 01' 10''
34 93  Fabries, Hugo 16  Team 31 Specialized U19 0h 12' 18'' + 01' 11''
35 246  Troger, Lucas 18  Team Poiteau 0h 12' 19'' + 01' 12''
36 143  Maris, Jesse 18  LUX - Sideshow 0h 12' 19'' + 01' 12''
37 192  Langella, Lenaic 17  UC Nantes Atlantique Jun.. 0h 12' 19'' + 01' 12''
38 221  Lightfoot, Mark 16  Tofauti Everyone Active 0h 12' 20'' + 01' 13''
39 223  Walker, Zachary 18  Tofauti Everyone Active 0h 12' 20'' + 01' 13''
40 24  Croise, Gabriel 17  Team Vendee Piveteau Boi.. 0h 12' 20'' + 01' 13''
41 171  Barrillot, Bohemond 18  SCO Dijon 0h 12' 20'' + 01' 13''
42 43  Guerinel, Mathis 17  Pole Espoir Cyclisme de .. 0h 12' 21'' + 01' 14''
43 141  Dorf, Mack 18  LUX - Sideshow 0h 12' 22'' + 01' 15''
44 145  Fetzer, Luke 16  LUX - Sideshow 0h 12' 22'' + 01' 15''
45 251  Vaganov, Alexey 17  Kazakhstan 0h 12' 22'' + 01' 15''
46 6  Polo, Ivan 16  EOLO - Kometa Junior 0h 12' 23'' + 01' 16''
47 115  Vortkamp, Clemens 18  Flanderscolor - Galloo T.. 0h 12' 26'' + 01' 19''
48 255  Belugin, Vadim 17  Kazakhstan 0h 12' 27'' + 01' 20''
49 4  Pollner, Balazs 16  EOLO - Kometa Junior 0h 12' 28'' + 01' 21''
50 11  Jochum, Ben 18  Nordrhein Westfalen 0h 12' 28'' + 01' 21''
51 102  Garaiar, Benat 18  Gipuzkoa Selekzioa 0h 12' 28'' + 01' 21''
52 262  Ledeme, Pierre 17  AC Cusset 0h 12' 28'' + 01' 21''
53 72  Carty, Kenny 17  Culture Vélo Look Racing.. 0h 12' 29'' + 01' 22''
54 211  Corlay, Mathis 18  Bretagne Sud Cyclisme Fo.. 0h 12' 30'' + 01' 23''
55 35  Badorc, Hugo 18  Occitane CF 0h 12' 30'' + 01' 23''
56 242  Dubois, Clement 17  Team Poiteau 0h 12' 32'' + 01' 25''
57 185  Laurenson, Martin 16  EC Saint-Étienne Loire 0h 12' 32'' + 01' 25''
58 56  Castor, Clement 16  Pyrenees Performance Aca.. 0h 12' 32'' + 01' 25''
59 64  Roy, Justin 17  Québec 0h 12' 32'' + 01' 25''
60 1  Sanroma, Manuel 17  EOLO - Kometa Junior 0h 12' 33'' + 01' 26''
61 203  Boutron, Nathanael 17  Formation Fenioux 36 0h 12' 34'' + 01' 27''
62 103  Errasti, Unax 17  Gipuzkoa Selekzioa 0h 12' 34'' + 01' 27''
63 236  Cordeiro, Francisco 18  Bairrada 0h 12' 35'' + 01' 28''
64 125  Serni, Marco 18  Polisportiva Monsumanese 0h 12' 35'' + 01' 28''
65 15  Rottmann, Jonathan 18  Nordrhein Westfalen 0h 12' 37'' + 01' 30''
66 183  Davoine, Achille 17  EC Saint-Étienne Loire 0h 12' 38'' + 01' 31''
67 164  Ruet, Simon 17  VC Villefranche Beaujola.. 0h 12' 38'' + 01' 31''
68 22  Rousselot, Baptiste 18  Team Vendee Piveteau Boi.. 0h 12' 39'' + 01' 32''
69 12  Sengstock, Robin 18  Nordrhein Westfalen 0h 12' 39'' + 01' 32''
70 5  Cadena, Joan 17  EOLO - Kometa Junior 0h 12' 40'' + 01' 33''
71 91  Lagrave, Dorian 17  Team 31 Specialized U19 0h 12' 40'' + 01' 33''
72 124  Pini, Tommaso 17  Polisportiva Monsumanese 0h 12' 40'' + 01' 33''
73 33  Bandu, Adrien 17  Occitane CF 0h 12' 41'' + 01' 34''
74 23  Biteau, Gautier 16  Team Vendee Piveteau Boi.. 0h 12' 41'' + 01' 34''
75 196  Auge, Ronan 18  UC Nantes Atlantique Jun.. 0h 12' 41'' + 01' 34''
76 65  Roy, Clovis 18  Québec 0h 12' 42'' + 01' 35''
77 184  Jorge, Edgar 16  EC Saint-Étienne Loire 0h 12' 42'' + 01' 35''
78 201  Ginet, Erwan 17  Formation Fenioux 36 0h 12' 42'' + 01' 35''
79 202  Coulondre, Gabriel 17  Formation Fenioux 36 0h 12' 43'' + 01' 36''
80 26  Charteau, Diego 16  Team Vendee Piveteau Boi.. 0h 12' 44'' + 01' 37''
81 256  Vorobyev, Matvey 18  Kazakhstan 0h 12' 45'' + 01' 38''
82 106  Tapia, Adur 17  Gipuzkoa Selekzioa 0h 12' 46'' + 01' 39''
83 62  Couture, Samuel 17  Québec 0h 12' 48'' + 01' 41''
84 254  Silykbek, Aslan 17  Kazakhstan 0h 12' 48'' + 01' 41''
85 134  Panche, Maxime 16  Landes 0h 12' 48'' + 01' 41''
86 74  Villeronce, Axel 17  Culture Vélo Look Racing.. 0h 12' 48'' + 01' 41''
87 55  Egea, Jarod 17  Pyrenees Performance Aca.. 0h 12' 49'' + 01' 42''
88 32  Delmas, Nathan 16  Occitane CF 0h 12' 49'' + 01' 42''
89 263  Mathieu, Anthony 17  AC Cusset 0h 12' 49'' + 01' 42''
90 95  Giuliano, Dario 17  Team 31 Specialized U19 0h 12' 53'' + 01' 46''
91 144  Burford, CJ 17  LUX - Sideshow 0h 12' 53'' + 01' 46''
92 31  Laporte, Clement 18  Occitane CF 0h 12' 53'' + 01' 46''
93 216  Le Nadan, Kenan 18  Bretagne Sud Cyclisme Fo.. 0h 12' 58'' + 01' 51''
94 63  Renaud, Sasha 17  Québec 0h 12' 58'' + 01' 51''
95 121  Bartalesi, Edoardo 18  Polisportiva Monsumanese 0h 12' 58'' + 01' 51''
96 2  Garcia, Pedro 18  EOLO - Kometa Junior 0h 12' 58'' + 01' 51''
97 231  Batista, Miguel 17  Bairrada 0h 12' 59'' + 01' 52''
98 34  Roux, Damien 16  Occitane CF 0h 13' 00'' + 01' 53''
99 36  Lucas, Corentin 18  Occitane CF 0h 13' 01'' + 01' 54''
100 104  Olano, Unax 17  Gipuzkoa Selekzioa 0h 13' 01'' + 01' 54''
101 132  Carrere, Tristan 16  Landes 0h 13' 03'' + 01' 56''
102 112  Broek, Gijs van den 17  Flanderscolor - Galloo T.. 0h 13' 04'' + 01' 57''
103 101  Aguirre, Yago 17  Gipuzkoa Selekzioa 0h 13' 04'' + 01' 57''
104 45  Bodeau, Mael 16  Pole Espoir Cyclisme de .. 0h 13' 05'' + 01' 58''
105 105  Irisarri, Ibai 16  Gipuzkoa Selekzioa 0h 13' 06'' + 01' 59''
106 21  Lemperiere, Jules 16  Team Vendee Piveteau Boi.. 0h 13' 06'' + 01' 59''
107 53  Chezzi, Enzo 18  Pyrenees Performance Aca.. 0h 13' 07'' + 02' 00''
108 122  Frius, Alessio 18  Polisportiva Monsumanese 0h 13' 08'' + 02' 01''
109 214  Conanec, Martin 17  Bretagne Sud Cyclisme Fo.. 0h 13' 08'' + 02' 01''
110 51  Saubere, Lois 18  Pyrenees Performance Aca.. 0h 13' 08'' + 02' 01''
111 205  Sarron, Gatien 16  Formation Fenioux 36 0h 13' 09'' + 02' 02''
112 234  Belchior, Tiago 17  Bairrada 0h 13' 12'' + 02' 05''
113 176  Poisot, Luka 16  SCO Dijon 0h 13' 12'' + 02' 05''
114 52  Perisse, Arthur 17  Pyrenees Performance Aca.. 0h 13' 12'' + 02' 05''
115 135  Larrieu, Gaetan 18  Landes 0h 13' 13'' + 02' 06''
116 123  Stefanini, Andrea 18  Polisportiva Monsumanese 0h 13' 13'' + 02' 06''
117 206  Benoist, Aurelien 18  Formation Fenioux 36 0h 13' 14'' + 02' 07''
118 75  Abdurakhmanov, Davirjan 17  Culture Vélo Look Racing.. 0h 13' 15'' + 02' 08''
119 165  Smith, Samuel 17  VC Villefranche Beaujola.. 0h 13' 15'' + 02' 08''
120 213  Charrier, Houarno 17  Bretagne Sud Cyclisme Fo.. 0h 13' 16'' + 02' 09''
121 92  Recoulin, Remi 16  Team 31 Specialized U19 0h 13' 16'' + 02' 09''
122 264  Lamouline, Sam 17  AC Cusset 0h 13' 19'' + 02' 12''
123 126  Spinelli, Thomas 16  Polisportiva Monsumanese 0h 13' 20'' + 02' 13''
124 133  Dulucq, Sylvain 18  Landes 0h 13' 20'' + 02' 13''
125 163  Duret, Hugo 16  VC Villefranche Beaujola.. 0h 13' 21'' + 02' 14''
126 25  Venday, Antonin 17  Team Vendee Piveteau Boi.. 0h 13' 21'' + 02' 14''
127 215  Josso, Meddy 16  Bretagne Sud Cyclisme Fo.. 0h 13' 22'' + 02' 15''
128 46  Sabatier, Theo 18  Pole Espoir Cyclisme de .. 0h 13' 23'' + 02' 16''
129 83  Vierge, Mateo 18  CD Pyrénées Atlantiques 0h 13' 24'' + 02' 17''
130 166  Dereux, Robin 17  VC Villefranche Beaujola.. 0h 13' 25'' + 02' 18''
131 114  McEwan, Callum 16  Flanderscolor - Galloo T.. 0h 13' 26'' + 02' 19''
132 73  Meunier, Sow 17  Culture Vélo Look Racing.. 0h 13' 28'' + 02' 21''
133 173  Ducote, Luan 17  SCO Dijon 0h 13' 31'' + 02' 24''
134 146  Veenendaal, Vaughn 17  LUX - Sideshow 0h 13' 31'' + 02' 24''
135 181  Gauvin, Mathis 17  EC Saint-Étienne Loire 0h 13' 32'' + 02' 25''
136 244  Samoyeault, Paul 17  Team Poiteau 0h 13' 34'' + 02' 27''
137 175  Malcuit, Lukas 17  SCO Dijon 0h 13' 35'' + 02' 28''
138 161  Barbier, Timothe 17  VC Villefranche Beaujola.. 0h 13' 41'' + 02' 34''
139 96  Festino, Kylian 17  Team 31 Specialized U19 0h 13' 48'' + 02' 41''
140 85  Ospital, Quentin 17  CD Pyrénées Atlantiques 0h 13' 51'' + 02' 44''
141 245  Naudon, Clement 17  Team Poiteau 0h 13' 55'' + 02' 48''
142 86  Hucteau, Victor 17  CD Pyrénées Atlantiques 0h 13' 57'' + 02' 50''
143 82  Walker, Emile 17  CD Pyrénées Atlantiques 0h 14' 02'' + 02' 55''
144 54  Bellio, Alban 18  Pyrenees Performance Aca.. 0h 14' 27'' + 03' 20''
145 136  Lafon, Ethan 16  Landes 0h 14' 34'' + 03' 27''
146 84  Laborde, Jean-Baptiste 17  CD Pyrénées Atlantiques 0h 14' 41'' + 03' 34''
147 212  Barre, Mathieu 17  Bretagne Sud Cyclisme Fo.. 0h 16' 55'' + 05' 48''
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 111  Tarling, Joshua 18  Flanderscolor - Galloo T.. 25 pts
2 142  Moore, Viggo 18  LUX - Sideshow 20 pts -5 pts
3 162  Fontaine, Titouan 16  VC Villefranche Beaujola.. 16 pts -9 pts
4 13  Appelbaum, Henri 17  Nordrhein Westfalen 14 pts -11 pts
5 194  Lesueur, Louka 17  UC Nantes Atlantique Jun.. 12 pts -13 pts
6 222  Peace, Oliver 17  Tofauti Everyone Active 10 pts -15 pts
7 76  Mattern, Carson 18  Culture Vélo Look Racing.. 9 pts -16 pts
8 186  Thollet, Quentin 18  EC Saint-Étienne Loire 8 pts -17 pts
9 235  Tavares, Gonçalo 17  Bairrada 7 pts -18 pts
10 233  Rodrigues, Rúben 17  Bairrada 6 pts -19 pts
11 252  Taraskin, Maxim 18  Kazakhstan 5 pts -20 pts
12 94  Bodet, Vincent 16  Team 31 Specialized U19 4 pts -21 pts
13 41  Breant, Romain 17  Pole Espoir Cyclisme de .. 3 pts -22 pts
14 172  David, Alexis 17  SCO Dijon 2 pts -23 pts
15 81  Dupe, Mathieu 17  CD Pyrénées Atlantiques 1 pts -24 pts
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 162  Fontaine, Titouan 16  VC Villefranche Beaujola.. 0h 11' 41''
2 222  Peace, Oliver 17  Tofauti Everyone Active 0h 11' 50'' + 00' 09''
3 94  Bodet, Vincent 16  Team 31 Specialized U19 0h 11' 57'' + 00' 16''
4 172  David, Alexis 17  SCO Dijon 0h 12' 00'' + 00' 19''
5 204  Gaillard, Florian 17  Formation Fenioux 36 0h 12' 02'' + 00' 21''
6 42  Barusseau, Matheo 17  Pole Espoir Cyclisme de .. 0h 12' 05'' + 00' 24''
7 224  Cole, Matthew 17  Tofauti Everyone Active 0h 12' 08'' + 00' 27''
8 193  Nougat-Dessus, Aaron 16  UC Nantes Atlantique Jun.. 0h 12' 10'' + 00' 29''
9 93  Fabries, Hugo 16  Team 31 Specialized U19 0h 12' 18'' + 00' 37''
10 221  Lightfoot, Mark 16  Tofauti Everyone Active 0h 12' 20'' + 00' 39''
11 24  Croise, Gabriel 17  Team Vendee Piveteau Boi.. 0h 12' 20'' + 00' 39''
12 43  Guerinel, Mathis 17  Pole Espoir Cyclisme de .. 0h 12' 21'' + 00' 40''
13 145  Fetzer, Luke 16  LUX - Sideshow 0h 12' 22'' + 00' 41''
14 6  Polo, Ivan 16  EOLO - Kometa Junior 0h 12' 23'' + 00' 42''
15 255  Belugin, Vadim 17  Kazakhstan 0h 12' 27'' + 00' 46''
16 4  Pollner, Balazs 16  EOLO - Kometa Junior 0h 12' 28'' + 00' 47''
17 242  Dubois, Clement 17  Team Poiteau 0h 12' 32'' + 00' 51''
18 185  Laurenson, Martin 16  EC Saint-Étienne Loire 0h 12' 32'' + 00' 51''
19 56  Castor, Clement 16  Pyrenees Performance Aca.. 0h 12' 32'' + 00' 51''
20 64  Roy, Justin 17  Québec 0h 12' 32'' + 00' 51''
21 1  Sanroma, Manuel 17  EOLO - Kometa Junior 0h 12' 33'' + 00' 52''
22 203  Boutron, Nathanael 17  Formation Fenioux 36 0h 12' 34'' + 00' 53''
23 103  Errasti, Unax 17  Gipuzkoa Selekzioa 0h 12' 34'' + 00' 53''
24 124  Pini, Tommaso 17  Polisportiva Monsumanese 0h 12' 40'' + 00' 59''
25 23  Biteau, Gautier 16  Team Vendee Piveteau Boi.. 0h 12' 41'' + 01' 00''
26 184  Jorge, Edgar 16  EC Saint-Étienne Loire 0h 12' 42'' + 01' 01''
27 26  Charteau, Diego 16  Team Vendee Piveteau Boi.. 0h 12' 44'' + 01' 03''
28 256  Vorobyev, Matvey 18  Kazakhstan 0h 12' 45'' + 01' 04''
29 106  Tapia, Adur 17  Gipuzkoa Selekzioa 0h 12' 46'' + 01' 05''
30 254  Silykbek, Aslan 17  Kazakhstan 0h 12' 48'' + 01' 07''
31 134  Panche, Maxime 16  Landes 0h 12' 48'' + 01' 07''
32 55  Egea, Jarod 17  Pyrenees Performance Aca.. 0h 12' 49'' + 01' 08''
33 32  Delmas, Nathan 16  Occitane CF 0h 12' 49'' + 01' 08''
34 95  Giuliano, Dario 17  Team 31 Specialized U19 0h 12' 53'' + 01' 12''
35 144  Burford, CJ 17  LUX - Sideshow 0h 12' 53'' + 01' 12''
36 63  Renaud, Sasha 17  Québec 0h 12' 58'' + 01' 17''
37 231  Batista, Miguel 17  Bairrada 0h 12' 59'' + 01' 18''
38 34  Roux, Damien 16  Occitane CF 0h 13' 00'' + 01' 19''
39 104  Olano, Unax 17  Gipuzkoa Selekzioa 0h 13' 01'' + 01' 20''
40 132  Carrere, Tristan 16  Landes 0h 13' 03'' + 01' 22''
41 45  Bodeau, Mael 16  Pole Espoir Cyclisme de .. 0h 13' 05'' + 01' 24''
42 105  Irisarri, Ibai 16  Gipuzkoa Selekzioa 0h 13' 06'' + 01' 25''
43 21  Lemperiere, Jules 16  Team Vendee Piveteau Boi.. 0h 13' 06'' + 01' 25''
44 205  Sarron, Gatien 16  Formation Fenioux 36 0h 13' 09'' + 01' 28''
45 176  Poisot, Luka 16  SCO Dijon 0h 13' 12'' + 01' 31''
46 92  Recoulin, Remi 16  Team 31 Specialized U19 0h 13' 16'' + 01' 35''
47 126  Spinelli, Thomas 16  Polisportiva Monsumanese 0h 13' 20'' + 01' 39''
48 163  Duret, Hugo 16  VC Villefranche Beaujola.. 0h 13' 21'' + 01' 40''
49 215  Josso, Meddy 16  Bretagne Sud Cyclisme Fo.. 0h 13' 22'' + 01' 41''
50 166  Dereux, Robin 17  VC Villefranche Beaujola.. 0h 13' 25'' + 01' 44''
51 114  McEwan, Callum 16  Flanderscolor - Galloo T.. 0h 13' 26'' + 01' 45''
52 73  Meunier, Sow 17  Culture Vélo Look Racing.. 0h 13' 28'' + 01' 47''
53 173  Ducote, Luan 17  SCO Dijon 0h 13' 31'' + 01' 50''
54 181  Gauvin, Mathis 17  EC Saint-Étienne Loire 0h 13' 32'' + 01' 51''
55 244  Samoyeault, Paul 17  Team Poiteau 0h 13' 34'' + 01' 53''
56 175  Malcuit, Lukas 17  SCO Dijon 0h 13' 35'' + 01' 54''
57 82  Walker, Emile 17  CD Pyrénées Atlantiques 0h 14' 02'' + 02' 21''
58 136  Lafon, Ethan 16  Landes 0h 14' 34'' + 02' 53''
#  Team Time Difference Rank +/-


© Wijnreder Media