Siófok - Siófok (4.0 km)

Route

 11 June 2019
 Profile  Individual time trial
 Start  Siófok
 Finish  Siófok
 Distance  4.0 km  (2.5 mi)
 Speed  56.031 km/h  (34.816 mi/h)

Classifications

 Race jerseys after stage 1
 Bárta, Jan (ELA) 0h 04' 17''
 
 
 Israel Cycling Academy 0h 12' 56''

Results

Race
#  Rider Age  Team Time Bonus
1 81  Bárta, Jan 34  Elkov-Author 0h 04' 17'' 1 - - -
2 105  Neilands, Krists 24  Israel Cycling Academy + 00' 00'' 2 - - -
3 62  Brożyna, Piotr 24  CCC Development Team + 00' 02'' 3 - - -
4 104  Jensen, August 27  Israel Cycling Academy + 00' 02'' 4 - - -
5 32  Rajović, Dušan 21  Adria Mobil + 00' 02'' 5 - - -
6 15  Puppio, Antonio 20  Kometa Cycling Team + 00' 03'' 6 - - -
7 101  Cataford, Alex 25  Israel Cycling Academy + 00' 03'' 7 - - -
8 63  Pałuta, Michał 23  CCC Development Team + 00' 03'' 8 - - -
9 94  Bendixen, Louis 23  Team Coop + 00' 04'' 9 - - -
10 14  Oldani, Stefano 21  Kometa Cycling Team + 00' 04'' 10 - - -
11 1  Belletti, Manuel 33  Androni Giocattoli-Sider.. + 00' 05'' 11 - - -
12 13  Gazzoli, Michele 20  Kometa Cycling Team + 00' 05'' 12 - - -
13 71  Fortin, Filippo 30  Cofidis, solutions crédits + 00' 06'' 13 - - -
14 12  Dina, Márton 23  Kometa Cycling Team + 00' 06'' 14 - - -
15 84  Sisr, František 26  Elkov-Author + 00' 06'' 15 - - -
16 52  Vas, Balázs 18  Hungary + 00' 07'' 16 - - -
17 25  Fetter, Erik 19  Pannon Cycling Team + 00' 07'' 17 - - -
18 16  Sevilla, Diego 23  Kometa Cycling Team + 00' 07'' 18 - - -
19 65  Papierski, Damian 19  CCC Development Team + 00' 07'' 19 - - -
20 11  López, Juan 21  Kometa Cycling Team + 00' 07'' 20 - - -
21 61  Valter, Attila 20  CCC Development Team + 00' 08'' 21 - - -
22 31  Katrašnik, Gasper 23  Adria Mobil + 00' 08'' 22 - - -
23 64  Aniołkowski, Stanislaw 22  CCC Development Team + 00' 08'' 23 - - -
24 3  Frapporti, Marco 34  Androni Giocattoli-Sider.. + 00' 08'' 24 - - -
25 146  Marengo, Umberto 26  Neri Sottoli-Selle Itali.. + 00' 08'' 25 - - -
26 5  Muñoz, Daniel 22  Androni Giocattoli-Sider.. + 00' 08'' 26 - - -
27 55  Lovassy, Krisztián 30  Hungary + 00' 09'' 27 - - -
28 185  Centrone, Ivan 23  Team Differdange-GeBa + 00' 09'' 28 - - -
29 82  Hník, Karel 27  Elkov-Author + 00' 09'' 29 - - -
30 74  Maté, Luis Angel 35  Cofidis, solutions crédits + 00' 09'' 30 - - -
31 145  Velasco, Simone 23  Neri Sottoli-Selle Itali.. + 00' 09'' 31 - - -
32 112  Kalojíros, Tomáš 24  AC Sparta Praha + 00' 09'' 32 - - -
33 76  Lafay, Victor 23  Cofidis, solutions crédits + 00' 09'' 33 - - -
34 141  Visconti, Giovanni 36  Neri Sottoli-Selle Itali.. + 00' 09'' 34 - - -
35 37  Božic, Jon 22  Adria Mobil + 00' 09'' 35 - - -
36 87  Zahálka, Matěj 25  Elkov-Author + 00' 10'' 36 - - -
37 172  Bowden, Scott 24  Team Bridgelane + 00' 10'' 37 - - -
38 147  Zardini, Edoardo 29  Neri Sottoli-Selle Itali.. + 00' 10'' 38 - - -
39 106  Räim, Mihkel 25  Israel Cycling Academy + 00' 10'' 39 - - -
40 183  Pattyn, Jeroen 23  Team Differdange-GeBa + 00' 10'' 40 - - -
41 86  Otruba, Jakub 21  Elkov-Author + 00' 11'' 41 - - -
42 85  Neuman, Dominik 23  Elkov-Author + 00' 11'' 42 - - -
43 155  Sweeny, Harry 20  EvoPro Racing + 00' 11'' 43 - - -
44 33  Grošelj, Žiga 25  Adria Mobil + 00' 12'' 44 - - -
45 175  McCormick, Hayden 25  Team Bridgelane + 00' 12'' 45 - - -
46 107  Sagiv, Guy 24  Israel Cycling Academy + 00' 12'' 46 - - -
47 102  Dempster, Zak 31  Israel Cycling Academy + 00' 12'' 47 - - -
48 6  Rumac, Josip 24  Androni Giocattoli-Sider.. + 00' 12'' 48 - - -
49 2  Bisolti, Alessandro 34  Androni Giocattoli-Sider.. + 00' 12'' 49 - - -
50 83  Kaňkovský, Alois 35  Elkov-Author + 00' 13'' 50 - - -
51 92  Aasvold, Kristian 24  Team Coop + 00' 13'' 51 - - -
52 184  Thill, Tom 29  Team Differdange-GeBa + 00' 13'' 52 - - -
53 165  Kubiš, Lukáš 19  Dukla Banská Bystrica + 00' 14'' 53 - - -
54 162  Čanecký, Marek 30  Dukla Banská Bystrica + 00' 14'' 54 - - -
55 34  Per, Gorazd 22  Adria Mobil + 00' 14'' 55 - - -
56 51  Karl, Ádám 19  Hungary + 00' 14'' 56 - - -
57 97  Sotberg, Andre 22  Team Coop + 00' 14'' 57 - - -
58 133  Grosser, Aaron 22  Bike Aid + 00' 14'' 58 - - -
59 157  Koning, Peter 28  EvoPro Racing + 00' 15'' 59 - - -
60 7  Spreafico, Matteo 26  Androni Giocattoli-Sider.. + 00' 15'' 60 - - -
61 103  Goldstein, Omer 22  Israel Cycling Academy + 00' 15'' 61 - - -
62 164  Cully, Ján 23  Dukla Banská Bystrica + 00' 16'' 62 - - -
63 35  Horvat, Žiga 20  Adria Mobil + 00' 16'' 63 - - -
64 73  Hofstetter, Hugo 25  Cofidis, solutions crédits + 00' 16'' 64 - - -
65 4  Gavazzi, Francesco 34  Androni Giocattoli-Sider.. + 00' 16'' 65 - - -
66 24  Filutás, Viktor 22  Pannon Cycling Team + 00' 16'' 66 - - -
67 91  Eriksson, Jacob 19  Team Coop + 00' 16'' 67 - - -
68 36  Jarc, Aljaž 20  Adria Mobil + 00' 17'' 68 - - -
69 176  Lea, Jason 22  Team Bridgelane + 00' 17'' 69 - - -
70 17  Viegas, Daniel 21  Kometa Cycling Team + 00' 17'' 70 - - -
71 23  Orosz, Gergő 20  Pannon Cycling Team + 00' 17'' 71 - - -
72 123  Klisurić, Stevan 30  Serbia + 00' 17'' 72 - - -
73 72  Le Turnier, Mathias 24  Cofidis, solutions crédits + 00' 17'' 73 - - -
74 182  Deruette, Thomas 23  Team Differdange-GeBa + 00' 17'' 74 - - -
75 43  Dementyev, Yehor 32  Team Novak + 00' 18'' 75 - - -
76 111  Schuran, Michal 22  AC Sparta Praha + 00' 18'' 76 - - -
77 93  Hjemsæter, Olav 19  Team Coop + 00' 18'' 77 - - -
78 67  Tu, Chih Hao 22  CCC Development Team + 00' 19'' 78 - - -
79 54  Szőllősi, Ferenc 20  Hungary + 00' 19'' 79 - - -
80 173  Mawditt, Lionel 24  Team Bridgelane + 00' 19'' 80 - - -
81 166  Bellan, Juraj 23  Dukla Banská Bystrica + 00' 19'' 81 - - -
82 66  Wawrzyniak, Karol 19  CCC Development Team + 00' 19'' 82 - - -
83 132  Engelen, Adne van van 26  Bike Aid + 00' 19'' 83 - - -
84 154  Mudgway, Luke 22  EvoPro Racing + 00' 20'' 84 - - -
85 144  González, Roberto 25  Neri Sottoli-Selle Itali.. + 00' 20'' 85 - - -
86 125  Ðuric, Ðorde 18  Serbia + 00' 20'' 86 - - -
87 95  Lunder, Eirik 20  Team Coop + 00' 20'' 87 - - -
88 181  Rózsa, Balázs 23  Team Differdange-GeBa + 00' 20'' 88 - - -
89 27  Móricz, Dániel 23  Pannon Cycling Team + 00' 21'' 89 - - -
90 161  Tybor, Patrik 31  Dukla Banská Bystrica + 00' 21'' 90 - - -
91 156  Muela, Albert 23  EvoPro Racing + 00' 21'' 91 - - -
92 26  Szatmáry, András 28  Pannon Cycling Team + 00' 21'' 92 - - -
93 152  Feeley, Daire 22  EvoPro Racing + 00' 21'' 93 - - -
94 41  Restrepo, Jaime 22  Team Novak + 00' 22'' 94 - - -
95 126  Galović, Andrej 22  Serbia + 00' 22'' 95 - - -
96 22  Dina, Dániel 21  Pannon Cycling Team + 00' 22'' 96 - - -
97 142  Bongiorno, Manuel 28  Neri Sottoli-Selle Itali.. + 00' 23'' 97 - - -
98 134  Debesay, Mekseb 27  Bike Aid + 00' 23'' 98 - - -
99 174  Livingstone, Peter 22  Team Bridgelane + 00' 23'' 99 - - -
100 121  Danilović, Marko 26  Serbia + 00' 24'' 100 - - -
101 53  Kovács, Dávid 22  Hungary + 00' 24'' 101 - - -
102 75  Herrada, José 33  Cofidis, solutions crédits + 00' 24'' 102 - - -
103 96  Trondsen, Trond 25  Team Coop + 00' 24'' 103 - - -
104 117  Malán, Petr 23  AC Sparta Praha + 00' 24'' 104 - - -
105 143  Fortunato, Lorenzo 23  Neri Sottoli-Selle Itali.. + 00' 25'' 105 - - -
106 57  Istlstekker, Zsolt 21  Hungary + 00' 25'' 106 - - -
107 113  Schühler, Tomáš 24  AC Sparta Praha + 00' 26'' 107 - - -
108 171  Toovey, Ayden 23  Team Bridgelane + 00' 26'' 108 - - -
109 187  Franz, Toni 22  Team Differdange-GeBa + 00' 26'' 109 - - -
110 163  Haring, Martin 32  Dukla Banská Bystrica + 00' 27'' 110 - - -
111 167  Chren, Martin 20  Dukla Banská Bystrica + 00' 27'' 111 - - -
112 186  Muller, Gabriel 33  Team Differdange-GeBa + 00' 27'' 112 - - -
113 56  Pápái, Ádám 24  Hungary + 00' 27'' 113 - - -
114 153  Monk, Cyrus 22  EvoPro Racing + 00' 28'' 114 - - -
115 151  Wippert, Wouter 28  EvoPro Racing + 00' 28'' 115 - - -
116 115  Krotký, Rostislav 42  AC Sparta Praha + 00' 28'' 116 - - -
117 136  Bichlmann, Daniel 30  Bike Aid + 00' 29'' 117 - - -
118 116  Rajchart, Jan 23  AC Sparta Praha + 00' 29'' 118 - - -
119 46  Balázsi, Lóránt 20  Team Novak + 00' 30'' 119 - - -
120 127  Stefanović, Stefan 25  Serbia + 00' 30'' 120 - - -
121 137  Schnapka, Matthias 38  Bike Aid + 00' 31'' 121 - - -
122 135  Carstensen, Lucas 24  Bike Aid + 00' 31'' 122 - - -
123 21  Szabó, Miklos 20  Pannon Cycling Team + 00' 31'' 123 - - -
124 114  Stöhr, Jan 28  AC Sparta Praha + 00' 31'' 124 - - -
125 44  Novák, Carol-Eduard 42  Team Novak + 00' 38'' 125 - - -
126 177  White, Nick 21  Team Bridgelane + 00' 39'' 126 - - -
127 45  Molina, Wilmar 21  Team Novak + 00' 39'' 127 - - -
128 42  Arroyave, Daniel 18  Team Novak + 00' 46'' 128 - - -
129 124  Veselinović, Dušan 20  Serbia + 00' 57'' 129 - - -
#  Team Time Sum #  Rider Age Time
1  Israel Cycling Academy 0h 12' 56'' 13 1
2 105  Neilands, Krists 24 0h 04' 17''
4 104  Jensen, August 27 0h 04' 19''
7 101  Cataford, Alex 25 0h 04' 20''
2  Kometa Cycling Team 0h 13' 03'' 28 2
6 15  Puppio, Antonio 20 0h 04' 20''
10 14  Oldani, Stefano 21 0h 04' 21''
12 13  Gazzoli, Michele 20 0h 04' 22''
3  CCC Development Team 0h 13' 03'' 30 3
3 62  Brożyna, Piotr 24 0h 04' 19''
8 63  Pałuta, Michał 23 0h 04' 20''
19 65  Papierski, Damian 19 0h 04' 24''
4  Elkov-Author 0h 13' 06'' 45 4
1 81  Bárta, Jan 34 0h 04' 17''
15 84  Sisr, František 26 0h 04' 23''
29 82  Hník, Karel 27 0h 04' 26''
5  Adria Mobil 0h 13' 10'' 62 5
5 32  Rajović, Dušan 21 0h 04' 19''
22 31  Katrašnik, Gasper 23 0h 04' 25''
35 37  Božic, Jon 22 0h 04' 26''
6  Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec 0h 13' 12'' 61 6
11 1  Belletti, Manuel 33 0h 04' 22''
24 3  Frapporti, Marco 34 0h 04' 25''
26 5  Muñoz, Daniel 22 0h 04' 25''
7  Cofidis, solutions crédits 0h 13' 15'' 76 7
13 71  Fortin, Filippo 30 0h 04' 23''
30 74  Maté, Luis Angel 35 0h 04' 26''
33 76  Lafay, Victor 23 0h 04' 26''
8  Neri Sottoli-Selle Italia-KTM 0h 13' 17'' 90 8
25 146  Marengo, Umberto 26 0h 04' 25''
31 145  Velasco, Simone 23 0h 04' 26''
34 141  Visconti, Giovanni 36 0h 04' 26''
9  Hungary 0h 13' 21'' 99 9
16 52  Vas, Balázs 18 0h 04' 24''
27 55  Lovassy, Krisztián 30 0h 04' 26''
56 51  Karl, Ádám 19 0h 04' 31''
10  Team Coop 0h 13' 22'' 117 10
9 94  Bendixen, Louis 23 0h 04' 21''
51 92  Aasvold, Kristian 24 0h 04' 30''
57 97  Sotberg, Andre 22 0h 04' 31''
11  Team Differdange-GeBa 0h 13' 23'' 120 11
28 185  Centrone, Ivan 23 0h 04' 26''
40 183  Pattyn, Jeroen 23 0h 04' 27''
52 184  Thill, Tom 29 0h 04' 30''
12  Team Bridgelane 0h 13' 30'' 151 12
37 172  Bowden, Scott 24 0h 04' 27''
45 175  McCormick, Hayden 25 0h 04' 29''
69 176  Lea, Jason 22 0h 04' 34''
13  Pannon Cycling Team 0h 13' 31'' 154 13
17 25  Fetter, Erik 19 0h 04' 24''
66 24  Filutás, Viktor 22 0h 04' 33''
71 23  Orosz, Gergő 20 0h 04' 34''
14  Dukla Banská Bystrica 0h 13' 35'' 169 14
53 165  Kubiš, Lukáš 19 0h 04' 31''
54 162  Čanecký, Marek 30 0h 04' 31''
62 164  Cully, Ján 23 0h 04' 33''
15  EvoPro Racing 0h 13' 37'' 186 15
43 155  Sweeny, Harry 20 0h 04' 28''
59 157  Koning, Peter 28 0h 04' 32''
84 154  Mudgway, Luke 22 0h 04' 37''
16  AC Sparta Praha 0h 13' 42'' 212 16
32 112  Kalojíros, Tomáš 24 0h 04' 26''
76 111  Schuran, Michal 22 0h 04' 35''
104 117  Malán, Petr 23 0h 04' 41''
17  Bike Aid 0h 13' 47'' 239 17
58 133  Grosser, Aaron 22 0h 04' 31''
83 132  Engelen, Adne van 26 0h 04' 36''
98 134  Debesay, Mekseb 27 0h 04' 40''
18  Serbia 0h 13' 50'' 253 18
72 123  Klisurić, Stevan 30 0h 04' 34''
86 125  Ðuric, Ðorde 18 0h 04' 37''
95 126  Galović, Andrej 22 0h 04' 39''
19  Team Novak 0h 14' 01'' 288 19
75 43  Dementyev, Yehor 32 0h 04' 35''
94 41  Restrepo, Jaime 22 0h 04' 39''
119 46  Balázsi, Lóránt 20 0h 04' 47''
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 81  Bárta, Jan 34  Elkov-Author 0h 04' 17''
2 105  Neilands, Krists 24  Israel Cycling Academy 0h 04' 17'' + 00' 00''
3 62  Brożyna, Piotr 24  CCC Development Team 0h 04' 19'' + 00' 02''
4 104  Jensen, August 27  Israel Cycling Academy 0h 04' 19'' + 00' 02''
5 32  Rajović, Dušan 21  Adria Mobil 0h 04' 19'' + 00' 02''
6 15  Puppio, Antonio 20  Kometa Cycling Team 0h 04' 20'' + 00' 03''
7 101  Cataford, Alex 25  Israel Cycling Academy 0h 04' 20'' + 00' 03''
8 63  Pałuta, Michał 23  CCC Development Team 0h 04' 20'' + 00' 03''
9 94  Bendixen, Louis 23  Team Coop 0h 04' 21'' + 00' 04''
10 14  Oldani, Stefano 21  Kometa Cycling Team 0h 04' 21'' + 00' 04''
11 1  Belletti, Manuel 33  Androni Giocattoli-Sider.. 0h 04' 22'' + 00' 05''
12 13  Gazzoli, Michele 20  Kometa Cycling Team 0h 04' 22'' + 00' 05''
13 71  Fortin, Filippo 30  Cofidis, solutions crédits 0h 04' 23'' + 00' 06''
14 12  Dina, Márton 23  Kometa Cycling Team 0h 04' 23'' + 00' 06''
15 84  Sisr, František 26  Elkov-Author 0h 04' 23'' + 00' 06''
16 52  Vas, Balázs 18  Hungary 0h 04' 24'' + 00' 07''
17 25  Fetter, Erik 19  Pannon Cycling Team 0h 04' 24'' + 00' 07''
18 16  Sevilla, Diego 23  Kometa Cycling Team 0h 04' 24'' + 00' 07''
19 65  Papierski, Damian 19  CCC Development Team 0h 04' 24'' + 00' 07''
20 11  López, Juan 21  Kometa Cycling Team 0h 04' 24'' + 00' 07''
21 61  Valter, Attila 20  CCC Development Team 0h 04' 25'' + 00' 08''
22 31  Katrašnik, Gasper 23  Adria Mobil 0h 04' 25'' + 00' 08''
23 64  Aniołkowski, Stanislaw 22  CCC Development Team 0h 04' 25'' + 00' 08''
24 3  Frapporti, Marco 34  Androni Giocattoli-Sider.. 0h 04' 25'' + 00' 08''
25 146  Marengo, Umberto 26  Neri Sottoli-Selle Itali.. 0h 04' 25'' + 00' 08''
26 5  Muñoz, Daniel 22  Androni Giocattoli-Sider.. 0h 04' 25'' + 00' 08''
27 55  Lovassy, Krisztián 30  Hungary 0h 04' 26'' + 00' 09''
28 185  Centrone, Ivan 23  Team Differdange-GeBa 0h 04' 26'' + 00' 09''
29 82  Hník, Karel 27  Elkov-Author 0h 04' 26'' + 00' 09''
30 74  Maté, Luis Angel 35  Cofidis, solutions crédits 0h 04' 26'' + 00' 09''
31 145  Velasco, Simone 23  Neri Sottoli-Selle Itali.. 0h 04' 26'' + 00' 09''
32 112  Kalojíros, Tomáš 24  AC Sparta Praha 0h 04' 26'' + 00' 09''
33 76  Lafay, Victor 23  Cofidis, solutions crédits 0h 04' 26'' + 00' 09''
34 141  Visconti, Giovanni 36  Neri Sottoli-Selle Itali.. 0h 04' 26'' + 00' 09''
35 37  Božic, Jon 22  Adria Mobil 0h 04' 26'' + 00' 09''
36 87  Zahálka, Matěj 25  Elkov-Author 0h 04' 27'' + 00' 10''
37 172  Bowden, Scott 24  Team Bridgelane 0h 04' 27'' + 00' 10''
38 147  Zardini, Edoardo 29  Neri Sottoli-Selle Itali.. 0h 04' 27'' + 00' 10''
39 106  Räim, Mihkel 25  Israel Cycling Academy 0h 04' 27'' + 00' 10''
40 183  Pattyn, Jeroen 23  Team Differdange-GeBa 0h 04' 27'' + 00' 10''
41 86  Otruba, Jakub 21  Elkov-Author 0h 04' 28'' + 00' 11''
42 85  Neuman, Dominik 23  Elkov-Author 0h 04' 28'' + 00' 11''
43 155  Sweeny, Harry 20  EvoPro Racing 0h 04' 28'' + 00' 11''
44 33  Grošelj, Žiga 25  Adria Mobil 0h 04' 29'' + 00' 12''
45 175  McCormick, Hayden 25  Team Bridgelane 0h 04' 29'' + 00' 12''
46 107  Sagiv, Guy 24  Israel Cycling Academy 0h 04' 29'' + 00' 12''
47 102  Dempster, Zak 31  Israel Cycling Academy 0h 04' 29'' + 00' 12''
48 6  Rumac, Josip 24  Androni Giocattoli-Sider.. 0h 04' 29'' + 00' 12''
49 2  Bisolti, Alessandro 34  Androni Giocattoli-Sider.. 0h 04' 29'' + 00' 12''
50 83  Kaňkovský, Alois 35  Elkov-Author 0h 04' 30'' + 00' 13''
51 92  Aasvold, Kristian 24  Team Coop 0h 04' 30'' + 00' 13''
52 184  Thill, Tom 29  Team Differdange-GeBa 0h 04' 30'' + 00' 13''
53 165  Kubiš, Lukáš 19  Dukla Banská Bystrica 0h 04' 31'' + 00' 14''
54 162  Čanecký, Marek 30  Dukla Banská Bystrica 0h 04' 31'' + 00' 14''
55 34  Per, Gorazd 22  Adria Mobil 0h 04' 31'' + 00' 14''
56 51  Karl, Ádám 19  Hungary 0h 04' 31'' + 00' 14''
57 97  Sotberg, Andre 22  Team Coop 0h 04' 31'' + 00' 14''
58 133  Grosser, Aaron 22  Bike Aid 0h 04' 31'' + 00' 14''
59 157  Koning, Peter 28  EvoPro Racing 0h 04' 32'' + 00' 15''
60 7  Spreafico, Matteo 26  Androni Giocattoli-Sider.. 0h 04' 32'' + 00' 15''
61 103  Goldstein, Omer 22  Israel Cycling Academy 0h 04' 32'' + 00' 15''
62 164  Cully, Ján 23  Dukla Banská Bystrica 0h 04' 33'' + 00' 16''
63 35  Horvat, Žiga 20  Adria Mobil 0h 04' 33'' + 00' 16''
64 73  Hofstetter, Hugo 25  Cofidis, solutions crédits 0h 04' 33'' + 00' 16''
65 4  Gavazzi, Francesco 34  Androni Giocattoli-Sider.. 0h 04' 33'' + 00' 16''
66 24  Filutás, Viktor 22  Pannon Cycling Team 0h 04' 33'' + 00' 16''
67 91  Eriksson, Jacob 19  Team Coop 0h 04' 33'' + 00' 16''
68 36  Jarc, Aljaž 20  Adria Mobil 0h 04' 34'' + 00' 17''
69 176  Lea, Jason 22  Team Bridgelane 0h 04' 34'' + 00' 17''
70 17  Viegas, Daniel 21  Kometa Cycling Team 0h 04' 34'' + 00' 17''
71 23  Orosz, Gergő 20  Pannon Cycling Team 0h 04' 34'' + 00' 17''
72 123  Klisurić, Stevan 30  Serbia 0h 04' 34'' + 00' 17''
73 72  Le Turnier, Mathias 24  Cofidis, solutions crédits 0h 04' 34'' + 00' 17''
74 182  Deruette, Thomas 23  Team Differdange-GeBa 0h 04' 34'' + 00' 17''
75 43  Dementyev, Yehor 32  Team Novak 0h 04' 35'' + 00' 18''
76 111  Schuran, Michal 22  AC Sparta Praha 0h 04' 35'' + 00' 18''
77 93  Hjemsæter, Olav 19  Team Coop 0h 04' 35'' + 00' 18''
78 67  Tu, Chih Hao 22  CCC Development Team 0h 04' 36'' + 00' 19''
79 54  Szőllősi, Ferenc 20  Hungary 0h 04' 36'' + 00' 19''
80 173  Mawditt, Lionel 24  Team Bridgelane 0h 04' 36'' + 00' 19''
81 166  Bellan, Juraj 23  Dukla Banská Bystrica 0h 04' 36'' + 00' 19''
82 66  Wawrzyniak, Karol 19  CCC Development Team 0h 04' 36'' + 00' 19''
83 132  Engelen, Adne van 26  Bike Aid 0h 04' 36'' + 00' 19''
84 154  Mudgway, Luke 22  EvoPro Racing 0h 04' 37'' + 00' 20''
85 144  González, Roberto 25  Neri Sottoli-Selle Itali.. 0h 04' 37'' + 00' 20''
86 125  Ðuric, Ðorde 18  Serbia 0h 04' 37'' + 00' 20''
87 95  Lunder, Eirik 20  Team Coop 0h 04' 37'' + 00' 20''
88 181  Rózsa, Balázs 23  Team Differdange-GeBa 0h 04' 37'' + 00' 20''
89 27  Móricz, Dániel 23  Pannon Cycling Team 0h 04' 38'' + 00' 21''
90 161  Tybor, Patrik 31  Dukla Banská Bystrica 0h 04' 38'' + 00' 21''
91 156  Muela, Albert 23  EvoPro Racing 0h 04' 38'' + 00' 21''
92 26  Szatmáry, András 28  Pannon Cycling Team 0h 04' 38'' + 00' 21''
93 152  Feeley, Daire 22  EvoPro Racing 0h 04' 38'' + 00' 21''
94 41  Restrepo, Jaime 22  Team Novak 0h 04' 39'' + 00' 22''
95 126  Galović, Andrej 22  Serbia 0h 04' 39'' + 00' 22''
96 22  Dina, Dániel 21  Pannon Cycling Team 0h 04' 39'' + 00' 22''
97 142  Bongiorno, Manuel 28  Neri Sottoli-Selle Itali.. 0h 04' 40'' + 00' 23''
98 134  Debesay, Mekseb 27  Bike Aid 0h 04' 40'' + 00' 23''
99 174  Livingstone, Peter 22  Team Bridgelane 0h 04' 40'' + 00' 23''
100 121  Danilović, Marko 26  Serbia 0h 04' 41'' + 00' 24''
101 53  Kovács, Dávid 22  Hungary 0h 04' 41'' + 00' 24''
102 75  Herrada, José 33  Cofidis, solutions crédits 0h 04' 41'' + 00' 24''
103 96  Trondsen, Trond 25  Team Coop 0h 04' 41'' + 00' 24''
104 117  Malán, Petr 23  AC Sparta Praha 0h 04' 41'' + 00' 24''
105 143  Fortunato, Lorenzo 23  Neri Sottoli-Selle Itali.. 0h 04' 42'' + 00' 25''
106 57  Istlstekker, Zsolt 21  Hungary 0h 04' 42'' + 00' 25''
107 113  Schühler, Tomáš 24  AC Sparta Praha 0h 04' 43'' + 00' 26''
108 171  Toovey, Ayden 23  Team Bridgelane 0h 04' 43'' + 00' 26''
109 187  Franz, Toni 22  Team Differdange-GeBa 0h 04' 43'' + 00' 26''
110 163  Haring, Martin 32  Dukla Banská Bystrica 0h 04' 44'' + 00' 27''
111 167  Chren, Martin 20  Dukla Banská Bystrica 0h 04' 44'' + 00' 27''
112 186  Muller, Gabriel 33  Team Differdange-GeBa 0h 04' 44'' + 00' 27''
113 56  Pápái, Ádám 24  Hungary 0h 04' 44'' + 00' 27''
114 153  Monk, Cyrus 22  EvoPro Racing 0h 04' 45'' + 00' 28''
115 151  Wippert, Wouter 28  EvoPro Racing 0h 04' 45'' + 00' 28''
116 115  Krotký, Rostislav 42  AC Sparta Praha 0h 04' 45'' + 00' 28''
117 136  Bichlmann, Daniel 30  Bike Aid 0h 04' 46'' + 00' 29''
118 116  Rajchart, Jan 23  AC Sparta Praha 0h 04' 46'' + 00' 29''
119 46  Balázsi, Lóránt 20  Team Novak 0h 04' 47'' + 00' 30''
120 127  Stefanović, Stefan 25  Serbia 0h 04' 47'' + 00' 30''
121 137  Schnapka, Matthias 38  Bike Aid 0h 04' 48'' + 00' 31''
122 135  Carstensen, Lucas 24  Bike Aid 0h 04' 48'' + 00' 31''
123 21  Szabó, Miklos 20  Pannon Cycling Team 0h 04' 48'' + 00' 31''
124 114  Stöhr, Jan 28  AC Sparta Praha 0h 04' 48'' + 00' 31''
125 44  Novák, Carol-Eduard 42  Team Novak 0h 04' 55'' + 00' 38''
126 177  White, Nick 21  Team Bridgelane 0h 04' 56'' + 00' 39''
127 45  Molina, Wilmar 21  Team Novak 0h 04' 56'' + 00' 39''
128 42  Arroyave, Daniel 18  Team Novak 0h 05' 03'' + 00' 46''
129 124  Veselinović, Dušan 20  Serbia 0h 05' 14'' + 00' 57''
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
#  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1  Israel Cycling Academy 0h 12' 56''
2  Kometa Cycling Team 0h 13' 03'' + 00' 07''
3  CCC Development Team 0h 13' 03'' + 00' 07''
4  Elkov-Author 0h 13' 06'' + 00' 10''
5  Adria Mobil 0h 13' 10'' + 00' 14''
6  Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec 0h 13' 12'' + 00' 16''
7  Cofidis, solutions crédits 0h 13' 15'' + 00' 19''
8  Neri Sottoli-Selle Italia-KTM 0h 13' 17'' + 00' 21''
9  Hungary 0h 13' 21'' + 00' 25''
10  Team Coop 0h 13' 22'' + 00' 26''
11  Team Differdange-GeBa 0h 13' 23'' + 00' 27''
12  Team Bridgelane 0h 13' 30'' + 00' 34''
13  Pannon Cycling Team 0h 13' 31'' + 00' 35''
14  Dukla Banská Bystrica 0h 13' 35'' + 00' 39''
15  EvoPro Racing 0h 13' 37'' + 00' 41''
16  AC Sparta Praha 0h 13' 42'' + 00' 46''
17  Bike Aid 0h 13' 47'' + 00' 51''
18  Serbia 0h 13' 50'' + 00' 54''
19  Team Novak 0h 14' 01'' + 01' 05''


© Wijnreder Media