Balassagyarmat - Miskolc (201.0 km)

Route

 13 June 2019
 Profile  Intermediate stage
 Start  Balassagyarmat
 Finish  Miskolc
 Distance  201.0 km  (124.9 mi)
 Speed  38.874 km/h  (24.155 mi/h)

Classifications

 Race jerseys after stage 3
 Neilands, Kri.. (ICA) 9h 53' 14''
 Bendixen, Louis (TCO) 48 points
 Neilands, Kri.. (ICA) 17 points
 Kometa Cycling Team 29h 43' 30''

Results

Race
#  Rider Age  Team Time Bonus
1 105  Neilands, Krists 24  Israel Cycling Academy 5h 10' 14'' 1 2 1 -
2 94  Bendixen, Louis 23  Team Coop + 01' 00'' 3 1 - -
3 3  Frapporti, Marco 34  Androni Giocattoli-Sider.. + 01' 00'' 31 8 - -
4 87  Zahálka, Matěj 25  Elkov-Author + 01' 00'' 74 6 6 -
5 72  Le Turnier, Mathias 24  Cofidis, solutions crédits + 01' 00'' 27 10 10 -
6 12  Dina, Márton 23  Kometa Cycling Team + 01' 00'' 9 12 5 -
7 14  Oldani, Stefano 21  Kometa Cycling Team + 01' 00'' 8 4 - -
8 74  Maté, Luis Angel 35  Cofidis, solutions crédits + 01' 00'' 17 13 3 -
9 175  McCormick, Hayden 25  Team Bridgelane + 01' 00'' 22 17 - -
10 61  Valter, Attila 21  CCC Development Team + 01' 00'' 14 5 - -
11 2  Bisolti, Alessandro 34  Androni Giocattoli-Sider.. + 01' 00'' 24 22 - -
12 183  Pattyn, Jeroen 23  Team Differdange-GeBa + 01' 00'' 32 23 - -
13 1  Belletti, Manuel 33  Androni Giocattoli-Sider.. + 01' 00'' 2 3 - -
14 145  Velasco, Simone 23  Neri Sottoli-Selle Itali.. + 01' 00'' 18 26 - -
15 5  Muñoz, Daniel 22  Androni Giocattoli-Sider.. + 01' 00'' 26 28 13 -
16 163  Haring, Martin 32  Dukla Banská Bystrica + 01' 00'' 28 - - -
17 11  López, Juan 21  Kometa Cycling Team + 01' 00'' 12 - 4 -
18 16  Sevilla, Diego 23  Kometa Cycling Team + 01' 00'' 11 - - -
19 132  Engelen, Adne van van 26  Bike Aid + 01' 00'' 35 - - -
20 173  Mawditt, Lionel 24  Team Bridgelane + 01' 00'' 29 - - -
21 63  Pałuta, Michał 23  CCC Development Team + 01' 00'' 7 21 - -
22 6  Rumac, Josip 24  Androni Giocattoli-Sider.. + 01' 00'' 23 - - -
23 141  Visconti, Giovanni 36  Neri Sottoli-Selle Itali.. + 01' 00'' 19 16 - -
24 82  Hník, Karel 27  Elkov-Author + 01' 00'' 16 - - -
25 81  Bárta, Jan 34  Elkov-Author + 01' 00'' 4 - - -
26 92  Aasvold, Kristian 24  Team Coop + 01' 00'' 25 - - -
27 24  Filutás, Viktor 22  Pannon Cycling Team + 01' 00'' 30 - - -
28 25  Fetter, Erik 19  Pannon Cycling Team + 01' 00'' 10 24 - -
29 36  Jarc, Aljaž 20  Adria Mobil + 01' 00'' 53 - - -
30 147  Zardini, Edoardo 29  Neri Sottoli-Selle Itali.. + 01' 00'' 20 - - -
31 91  Eriksson, Jacob 19  Team Coop + 01' 00'' 63 27 11 -
32 134  Debesay, Mekseb 27  Bike Aid + 01' 00'' 34 - - -
33 85  Neuman, Dominik 23  Elkov-Author + 01' 00'' 21 - - -
34 104  Jensen, August 27  Israel Cycling Academy + 01' 00'' 6 - 7 -
35 156  Muela, Albert 23  EvoPro Racing + 01' 00'' 33 - - -
36 62  Brożyna, Piotr 24  CCC Development Team + 01' 00'' 5 - - -
37 4  Gavazzi, Francesco 34  Androni Giocattoli-Sider.. + 01' 00'' 13 18 8 -
38 146  Marengo, Umberto 26  Neri Sottoli-Selle Itali.. + 01' 00'' 15 11 - -
39 41  Restrepo, Jaime 22  Team Novak + 01' 00'' 40 - - -
40 26  Szatmáry, András 28  Pannon Cycling Team + 05' 43'' 39 - - -
41 142  Bongiorno, Manuel 28  Neri Sottoli-Selle Itali.. + 05' 43'' 38 - - -
42 33  Grošelj, Žiga 25  Adria Mobil + 05' 43'' 52 - - -
43 172  Bowden, Scott 24  Team Bridgelane + 05' 43'' 50 - - -
44 155  Sweeny, Harry 20  EvoPro Racing + 05' 43'' 41 - - -
45 84  Sisr, František 26  Elkov-Author + 07' 16'' 36 29 - -
46 35  Horvat, Žiga 20  Adria Mobil + 07' 25'' 37 - - -
47 51  Karl, Ádám 19  Hungary + 07' 25'' 62 - - -
48 184  Thill, Tom 29  Team Differdange-GeBa + 09' 37'' 42 - - -
49 164  Cully, Ján 23  Dukla Banská Bystrica + 09' 37'' 43 - - -
50 43  Dementyev, Yehor 32  Team Novak + 10' 42'' 44 - - -
51 34  Per, Gorazd 22  Adria Mobil + 11' 03'' 66 - - -
52 161  Tybor, Patrik 31  Dukla Banská Bystrica + 11' 21'' 57 - - -
53 125  Ðuric, Ðorde 18  Serbia + 11' 21'' 59 - - -
54 177  White, Nick 21  Team Bridgelane + 11' 21'' 69 - - -
55 126  Galović, Andrej 22  Serbia + 11' 21'' 84 - - -
56 186  Muller, Gabriel 33  Team Differdange-GeBa + 11' 21'' 68 - - -
57 37  Božic, Jon 22  Adria Mobil + 11' 21'' 81 15 2 -
58 106  Räim, Mihkel 25  Israel Cycling Academy + 13' 22'' 51 - - -
59 113  Schühler, Tomáš 24  AC Sparta Praha + 13' 22'' 90 - - -
60 107  Sagiv, Guy 24  Israel Cycling Academy + 13' 22'' 79 - - -
61 143  Fortunato, Lorenzo 23  Neri Sottoli-Selle Itali.. + 13' 22'' 77 - - -
62 182  Deruette, Thomas 23  Team Differdange-GeBa + 13' 22'' 70 20 14 -
63 114  Stöhr, Jan 28  AC Sparta Praha + 13' 22'' 91 - - -
64 7  Spreafico, Matteo 26  Androni Giocattoli-Sider.. + 13' 22'' 80 - - -
65 71  Fortin, Filippo 30  Cofidis, solutions crédits + 13' 22'' 58 - - -
66 157  Koning, Peter 28  EvoPro Racing + 13' 22'' 88 - - -
67 64  Aniołkowski, Stanisław 22  CCC Development Team + 13' 22'' 47 - - -
68 102  Dempster, Zak 31  Israel Cycling Academy + 13' 22'' 56 - - -
69 42  Arroyave, Daniel 18  Team Novak + 13' 22'' 71 - - -
70 86  Otruba, Jakub 21  Elkov-Author + 13' 22'' 55 - - -
71 111  Schuran, Michal 22  AC Sparta Praha + 13' 22'' 73 - - -
72 31  Katrašnik, Gasper 23  Adria Mobil + 13' 22'' 46 - - -
73 32  Rajović, Dušan 21  Adria Mobil + 13' 22'' 45 9 - -
74 95  Lunder, Eirik 20  Team Coop + 13' 22'' 89 - - -
75 96  Trondsen, Trond 25  Team Coop + 13' 22'' 75 - - -
76 112  Kalojíros, Tomáš 24  AC Sparta Praha + 13' 22'' 61 - - -
77 133  Grosser, Aaron 22  Bike Aid + 13' 22'' 49 14 - -
78 162  Čanecký, Marek 30  Dukla Banská Bystrica + 13' 22'' 72 - - -
79 171  Toovey, Ayden 23  Team Bridgelane + 13' 22'' 60 - - -
80 76  Lafay, Victor 23  Cofidis, solutions crédits + 13' 22'' 54 - - -
81 73  Hofstetter, Hugo 25  Cofidis, solutions crédits + 13' 22'' 48 7 - -
82 23  Orosz, Gergő 20  Pannon Cycling Team + 16' 10'' 105 - - -
83 181  Rózsa, Balázs 23  Team Differdange-GeBa + 16' 10'' 93 25 9 -
84 21  Szabó, Miklos 20  Pannon Cycling Team + 16' 10'' 99 - - -
85 65  Papierski, Damian 19  CCC Development Team + 16' 10'' 97 - - -
86 13  Gazzoli, Michele 20  Kometa Cycling Team + 16' 10'' 65 - - -
87 144  González, Roberto 25  Neri Sottoli-Selle Itali.. + 16' 10'' 67 - - -
88 15  Puppio, Antonio 20  Kometa Cycling Team + 16' 10'' 64 - - -
89 27  Móricz, Dániel 23  Pannon Cycling Team + 16' 10'' 94 - - -
90 17  Viegas, Daniel 21  Kometa Cycling Team + 16' 10'' 95 - - -
91 22  Dina, Dániel 21  Pannon Cycling Team + 16' 10'' 78 - - -
92 135  Carstensen, Lucas 24  Bike Aid + 16' 10'' 86 - - -
93 103  Goldstein, Omer 22  Israel Cycling Academy + 16' 10'' 98 - - -
94 45  Molina, Wilmar 21  Team Novak + 16' 10'' 83 - - -
95 117  Malán, Petr 23  AC Sparta Praha + 16' 10'' 104 - - -
96 83  Kaňkovský, Alois 35  Elkov-Author + 16' 10'' 85 - - -
97 152  Feeley, Daire 22  EvoPro Racing + 19' 14'' 76 - - -
98 154  Mudgway, Luke 23  EvoPro Racing + 19' 14'' 92 - - -
99 153  Monk, Cyrus 22  EvoPro Racing + 19' 14'' 102 - - -
100 151  Wippert, Wouter 28  EvoPro Racing + 19' 14'' 103 - - -
101 56  Pápái, Ádám 24  Hungary + 19' 14'' 108 - - -
102 136  Bichlmann, Daniel 30  Bike Aid + 19' 14'' 109 - - -
103 165  Kubiš, Lukáš 19  Dukla Banská Bystrica + 19' 14'' 106 - - -
104 54  Szőllősi, Ferenc 20  Hungary + 19' 14'' 101 - - -
105 166  Bellan, Juraj 23  Dukla Banská Bystrica + 19' 14'' 82 - - -
106 67  Tu, Chih Hao 22  CCC Development Team + 19' 14'' 87 - - -
107 127  Stefanović, Stefan 25  Serbia + 19' 14'' 107 - - -
108 121  Danilović, Marko 26  Serbia + 19' 14'' 96 - - -
109 55  Lovassy, Krisztián 30  Hungary + 19' 14'' 100 19 12 -
110 44  Novák, Carol-Eduard 42  Team Novak + 19' 18'' 110 - - -
111 52  Vas, Balázs 18  Hungary + 28' 12'' 113 - - -
112 66  Wawrzyniak, Karol 19  CCC Development Team + 28' 12'' 111 - - -
113 124  Veselinović, Dušan 20  Serbia + 28' 12'' 112 - - -
DNF 93  Hjemsæter, Olav 19  Team Coop
DNF 101  Cataford, Alex 25  Israel Cycling Academy
DNS 97  Sotberg, Andre 22  Team Coop
#  Team Time Sum #  Rider Age Time
1  Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec 15h 33' 42'' 27 4
3 3  Frapporti, Marco 34 5h 11' 14''
11 2  Bisolti, Alessandro 34 5h 11' 14''
13 1  Belletti, Manuel 33 5h 11' 14''
2  Kometa Cycling Team 15h 33' 42'' 30 1
6 12  Dina, Márton 23 5h 11' 14''
7 14  Oldani, Stefano 21 5h 11' 14''
17 11  López, Juan 21 5h 11' 14''
3  Elkov-Author 15h 33' 42'' 53 3
4 87  Zahálka, Matěj 25 5h 11' 14''
24 82  Hník, Karel 27 5h 11' 14''
25 81  Bárta, Jan 34 5h 11' 14''
4  Team Coop 15h 33' 42'' 59 7
2 94  Bendixen, Louis 23 5h 11' 14''
26 92  Aasvold, Kristian 24 5h 11' 14''
31 91  Eriksson, Jacob 19 5h 11' 14''
5  CCC Development Team 15h 33' 42'' 67 2
10 61  Valter, Attila 21 5h 11' 14''
21 63  Pałuta, Michał 23 5h 11' 14''
36 62  Brożyna, Piotr 24 5h 11' 14''
6  Neri Sottoli-Selle Italia-KTM 15h 33' 42'' 67 5
14 145  Velasco, Simone 23 5h 11' 14''
23 141  Visconti, Giovanni 36 5h 11' 14''
30 147  Zardini, Edoardo 29 5h 11' 14''
7  Team Bridgelane 15h 38' 25'' 72 8
9 175  McCormick, Hayden 25 5h 11' 14''
20 173  Mawditt, Lionel 24 5h 11' 14''
43 172  Bowden, Scott 24 5h 15' 57''
8  Pannon Cycling Team 15h 38' 25'' 95 6
27 24  Filutás, Viktor 22 5h 11' 14''
28 25  Fetter, Erik 19 5h 11' 14''
40 26  Szatmáry, András 28 5h 15' 57''
9  Adria Mobil 15h 44' 50'' 117 9
29 36  Jarc, Aljaž 20 5h 11' 14''
42 33  Grošelj, Žiga 25 5h 15' 57''
46 35  Horvat, Žiga 20 5h 17' 39''
10  Israel Cycling Academy 15h 45' 04'' 93 10
1 105  Neilands, Krists 24 5h 10' 14''
34 104  Jensen, August 27 5h 11' 14''
58 106  Räim, Mihkel 25 5h 23' 36''
11  Cofidis, solutions crédits 15h 46' 04'' 78 11
5 72  Le Turnier, Mathias 24 5h 11' 14''
8 74  Maté, Luis Angel 35 5h 11' 14''
65 71  Fortin, Filippo 30 5h 23' 36''
12  Bike Aid 15h 46' 04'' 128 12
19 132  Engelen, Adne van 26 5h 11' 14''
32 134  Debesay, Mekseb 27 5h 11' 14''
77 133  Grosser, Aaron 22 5h 23' 36''
13  EvoPro Racing 15h 50' 47'' 145 14
35 156  Muela, Albert 23 5h 11' 14''
44 155  Sweeny, Harry 20 5h 15' 57''
66 157  Koning, Peter 28 5h 23' 36''
14  Team Differdange-GeBa 15h 52' 40'' 116 15
12 183  Pattyn, Jeroen 23 5h 11' 14''
48 184  Thill, Tom 29 5h 19' 51''
56 186  Muller, Gabriel 33 5h 21' 35''
15  Dukla Banská Bystrica 15h 52' 40'' 117 13
16 163  Haring, Martin 32 5h 11' 14''
49 164  Cully, Ján 23 5h 19' 51''
52 161  Tybor, Patrik 31 5h 21' 35''
16  Team Novak 15h 55' 46'' 158 16
39 41  Restrepo, Jaime 22 5h 11' 14''
50 43  Dementyev, Yehor 32 5h 20' 56''
69 42  Arroyave, Daniel 18 5h 23' 36''
17  AC Sparta Praha 16h 10' 48'' 193 17
59 113  Schühler, Tomáš 24 5h 23' 36''
63 114  Stöhr, Jan 28 5h 23' 36''
71 111  Schuran, Michal 22 5h 23' 36''
18  Serbia 16h 12' 38'' 215 18
53 125  Ðuric, Ðorde 18 5h 21' 35''
55 126  Galović, Andrej 22 5h 21' 35''
107 127  Stefanović, Stefan 25 5h 29' 28''
19  Hungary 16h 16' 35'' 252 19
47 51  Karl, Ádám 19 5h 17' 39''
101 56  Pápái, Ádám 24 5h 29' 28''
104 54  Szőllősi, Ferenc 20 5h 29' 28''
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 105  Neilands, Krists 24  Israel Cycling Academy 9h 53' 14'' + 1
2 1  Belletti, Manuel 33  Androni Giocattoli-Sider.. 9h 54' 21'' + 01' 07'' - 1
3 94  Bendixen, Louis 23  Team Coop 9h 54' 24'' + 01' 10'' + 6
4 81  Bárta, Jan 34  Elkov-Author 9h 54' 26'' + 01' 12'' -
5 62  Brożyna, Piotr 24  CCC Development Team 9h 54' 28'' + 01' 14'' -
6 104  Jensen, August 27  Israel Cycling Academy 9h 54' 28'' + 01' 14'' -
7 63  Pałuta, Michał 23  CCC Development Team 9h 54' 29'' + 01' 15'' + 1
8 14  Oldani, Stefano 21  Kometa Cycling Team 9h 54' 30'' + 01' 16'' + 2
9 12  Dina, Márton 23  Kometa Cycling Team 9h 54' 32'' + 01' 18'' + 2
10 25  Fetter, Erik 19  Pannon Cycling Team 9h 54' 33'' + 01' 19'' + 3
11 16  Sevilla, Diego 23  Kometa Cycling Team 9h 54' 33'' + 01' 19'' + 3
12 11  López, Juan 21  Kometa Cycling Team 9h 54' 33'' + 01' 19'' + 3
13 4  Gavazzi, Francesco 34  Androni Giocattoli-Sider.. 9h 54' 33'' + 01' 19'' + 3
14 61  Valter, Attila 21  CCC Development Team 9h 54' 34'' + 01' 20'' + 3
15 146  Marengo, Umberto 26  Neri Sottoli-Selle Itali.. 9h 54' 34'' + 01' 20'' + 5
16 82  Hník, Karel 27  Elkov-Author 9h 54' 35'' + 01' 21'' + 5
17 74  Maté, Luis Angel 35  Cofidis, solutions crédits 9h 54' 35'' + 01' 21'' + 5
18 145  Velasco, Simone 23  Neri Sottoli-Selle Itali.. 9h 54' 35'' + 01' 21'' + 5
19 141  Visconti, Giovanni 36  Neri Sottoli-Selle Itali.. 9h 54' 35'' + 01' 21'' + 5
20 147  Zardini, Edoardo 29  Neri Sottoli-Selle Itali.. 9h 54' 36'' + 01' 22'' + 5
21 85  Neuman, Dominik 23  Elkov-Author 9h 54' 37'' + 01' 23'' + 6
22 175  McCormick, Hayden 25  Team Bridgelane 9h 54' 38'' + 01' 24'' + 6
23 6  Rumac, Josip 24  Androni Giocattoli-Sider.. 9h 54' 38'' + 01' 24'' + 6
24 2  Bisolti, Alessandro 34  Androni Giocattoli-Sider.. 9h 54' 38'' + 01' 24'' + 6
25 92  Aasvold, Kristian 24  Team Coop 9h 54' 39'' + 01' 25'' + 6
26 5  Muñoz, Daniel 22  Androni Giocattoli-Sider.. 9h 54' 42'' + 01' 28'' + 8
27 72  Le Turnier, Mathias 24  Cofidis, solutions crédits 9h 54' 43'' + 01' 29'' + 8
28 163  Haring, Martin 32  Dukla Banská Bystrica 9h 54' 53'' + 01' 39'' + 8
29 173  Mawditt, Lionel 24  Team Bridgelane 9h 55' 00'' + 01' 46'' + 9
30 24  Filutás, Viktor 22  Pannon Cycling Team 9h 55' 03'' + 01' 49'' + 9
31 3  Frapporti, Marco 34  Androni Giocattoli-Sider.. 9h 55' 24'' + 02' 10'' + 11
32 183  Pattyn, Jeroen 23  Team Differdange-GeBa 9h 55' 58'' + 02' 44'' + 11
33 156  Muela, Albert 23  EvoPro Racing 9h 56' 46'' + 03' 32'' + 16
34 134  Debesay, Mekseb 27  Bike Aid 9h 57' 27'' + 04' 13'' + 21
35 132  Engelen, Adne van 26  Bike Aid 9h 59' 11'' + 05' 57'' + 27
36 84  Sisr, František 26  Elkov-Author 10h 00' 48'' + 07' 34'' - 24
37 35  Horvat, Žiga 20  Adria Mobil 10h 01' 07'' + 07' 53'' - 4
38 142  Bongiorno, Manuel 28  Neri Sottoli-Selle Itali.. 10h 01' 53'' + 08' 39'' + 13
39 26  Szatmáry, András 28  Pannon Cycling Team 10h 02' 08'' + 08' 54'' + 15
40 41  Restrepo, Jaime 22  Team Novak 10h 02' 49'' + 09' 35'' + 31
41 155  Sweeny, Harry 20  EvoPro Racing 10h 03' 14'' + 10' 00'' + 17
42 184  Thill, Tom 29  Team Differdange-GeBa 10h 04' 37'' + 11' 23'' + 2
43 164  Cully, Ján 23  Dukla Banská Bystrica 10h 05' 49'' + 12' 35'' + 9
44 43  Dementyev, Yehor 32  Team Novak 10h 06' 28'' + 13' 14'' + 4
45 32  Rajović, Dušan 21  Adria Mobil 10h 06' 46'' + 13' 32'' - 42
46 31  Katrašnik, Gasper 23  Adria Mobil 10h 06' 56'' + 13' 42'' - 28
47 64  Aniołkowski, Stanisław 22  CCC Development Team 10h 06' 56'' + 13' 42'' - 28
48 73  Hofstetter, Hugo 25  Cofidis, solutions crédits 10h 06' 58'' + 13' 44'' - 22
49 133  Grosser, Aaron 22  Bike Aid 10h 07' 02'' + 13' 48'' - 17
50 172  Bowden, Scott 24  Team Bridgelane 10h 07' 20'' + 14' 06'' + 15
51 106  Räim, Mihkel 25  Israel Cycling Academy 10h 07' 21'' + 14' 07'' - 14
52 33  Grošelj, Žiga 25  Adria Mobil 10h 07' 22'' + 14' 08'' + 14
53 36  Jarc, Aljaž 20  Adria Mobil 10h 07' 24'' + 14' 10'' + 32
54 76  Lafay, Victor 23  Cofidis, solutions crédits 10h 07' 34'' + 14' 20'' - 14
55 86  Otruba, Jakub 21  Elkov-Author 10h 07' 39'' + 14' 25'' - 14
56 102  Dempster, Zak 31  Israel Cycling Academy 10h 08' 59'' + 15' 45'' - 9
57 161  Tybor, Patrik 31  Dukla Banská Bystrica 10h 09' 10'' + 15' 56'' + 3
58 71  Fortin, Filippo 30  Cofidis, solutions crédits 10h 09' 15'' + 16' 01'' - 8
59 125  Ðuric, Ðorde 18  Serbia 10h 09' 20'' + 16' 06'' + 2
60 171  Toovey, Ayden 23  Team Bridgelane 10h 10' 29'' + 17' 15'' - 3
61 112  Kalojíros, Tomáš 24  AC Sparta Praha 10h 10' 59'' + 17' 45'' - 2
62 51  Karl, Ádám 19  Hungary 10h 11' 07'' + 17' 53'' + 14
63 91  Eriksson, Jacob 19  Team Coop 10h 11' 41'' + 18' 27'' + 34
64 15  Puppio, Antonio 20  Kometa Cycling Team 10h 11' 43'' + 18' 29'' - 19
65 13  Gazzoli, Michele 20  Kometa Cycling Team 10h 11' 45'' + 18' 31'' - 19
66 34  Per, Gorazd 22  Adria Mobil 10h 12' 44'' + 19' 30'' + 2
67 144  González, Roberto 25  Neri Sottoli-Selle Itali.. 10h 12' 49'' + 19' 35'' - 11
68 186  Muller, Gabriel 33  Team Differdange-GeBa 10h 13' 15'' + 20' 01'' + 5
69 177  White, Nick 21  Team Bridgelane 10h 13' 27'' + 20' 13'' + 6
70 182  Deruette, Thomas 23  Team Differdange-GeBa 10h 14' 07'' + 20' 53'' - 7
71 42  Arroyave, Daniel 18  Team Novak 10h 14' 59'' + 21' 45'' - 7
72 162  Čanecký, Marek 30  Dukla Banská Bystrica 10h 15' 03'' + 21' 49'' - 5
73 111  Schuran, Michal 22  AC Sparta Praha 10h 15' 07'' + 21' 53'' - 4
74 87  Zahálka, Matěj 25  Elkov-Author 10h 15' 11'' + 21' 57'' + 33
75 96  Trondsen, Trond 25  Team Coop 10h 15' 23'' + 22' 09'' - 1
76 152  Feeley, Daire 22  EvoPro Racing 10h 15' 31'' + 22' 17'' - 23
77 143  Fortunato, Lorenzo 23  Neri Sottoli-Selle Itali.. 10h 17' 08'' + 23' 54'' -
78 22  Dina, Dániel 21  Pannon Cycling Team 10h 17' 59'' + 24' 45'' - 6
79 107  Sagiv, Guy 24  Israel Cycling Academy 10h 18' 34'' + 25' 20'' + 1
80 7  Spreafico, Matteo 26  Androni Giocattoli-Sider.. 10h 18' 37'' + 25' 23'' + 1
81 37  Božic, Jon 22  Adria Mobil 10h 20' 11'' + 26' 57'' + 8
82 166  Bellan, Juraj 23  Dukla Banská Bystrica 10h 21' 00'' + 27' 46'' - 12
83 45  Molina, Wilmar 21  Team Novak 10h 21' 49'' + 28' 35'' -
84 126  Galović, Andrej 22  Serbia 10h 22' 10'' + 28' 56'' + 17
85 83  Kaňkovský, Alois 35  Elkov-Author 10h 22' 30'' + 29' 16'' - 1
86 135  Carstensen, Lucas 24  Bike Aid 10h 22' 48'' + 29' 34'' + 1
87 67  Tu, Chih Hao 22  CCC Development Team 10h 23' 33'' + 30' 19'' - 8
88 157  Koning, Peter 28  EvoPro Racing 10h 23' 55'' + 30' 41'' + 5
89 95  Lunder, Eirik 20  Team Coop 10h 24' 09'' + 30' 55'' + 11
90 113  Schühler, Tomáš 24  AC Sparta Praha 10h 24' 15'' + 31' 01'' + 12
91 114  Stöhr, Jan 28  AC Sparta Praha 10h 24' 20'' + 31' 06'' + 13
92 154  Mudgway, Luke 23  EvoPro Racing 10h 24' 34'' + 31' 20'' - 10
93 181  Rózsa, Balázs 23  Team Differdange-GeBa 10h 25' 18'' + 32' 04'' - 3
94 27  Móricz, Dániel 23  Pannon Cycling Team 10h 25' 22'' + 32' 08'' - 3
95 17  Viegas, Daniel 21  Kometa Cycling Team 10h 25' 34'' + 32' 20'' - 3
96 121  Danilović, Marko 26  Serbia 10h 25' 45'' + 32' 31'' - 10
97 65  Papierski, Damian 19  CCC Development Team 10h 26' 44'' + 33' 30'' - 3
98 103  Goldstein, Omer 22  Israel Cycling Academy 10h 26' 52'' + 33' 38'' - 2
99 21  Szabó, Miklos 20  Pannon Cycling Team 10h 27' 28'' + 34' 14'' + 4
100 55  Lovassy, Krisztián 30  Hungary 10h 28' 08'' + 34' 54'' - 12
101 54  Szőllősi, Ferenc 20  Hungary 10h 30' 00'' + 36' 46'' - 3
102 153  Monk, Cyrus 22  EvoPro Racing 10h 31' 18'' + 38' 04'' + 3
103 151  Wippert, Wouter 28  EvoPro Racing 10h 31' 19'' + 38' 05'' + 3
104 117  Malán, Petr 23  AC Sparta Praha 10h 31' 21'' + 38' 07'' + 6
105 23  Orosz, Gergő 20  Pannon Cycling Team 10h 32' 42'' + 39' 28'' + 9
106 165  Kubiš, Lukáš 19  Dukla Banská Bystrica 10h 33' 33'' + 40' 19'' + 2
107 127  Stefanović, Stefan 25  Serbia 10h 33' 49'' + 40' 35'' + 4
108 56  Pápái, Ádám 24  Hungary 10h 37' 41'' + 44' 27'' + 7
109 136  Bichlmann, Daniel 30  Bike Aid 10h 38' 15'' + 45' 01'' + 7
110 44  Novák, Carol-Eduard 42  Team Novak 10h 38' 43'' + 45' 29'' + 7
111 66  Wawrzyniak, Karol 19  CCC Development Team 10h 38' 58'' + 45' 44'' - 12
112 124  Veselinović, Dušan 20  Serbia 10h 43' 14'' + 50' 00'' -
113 52  Vas, Balázs 18  Hungary 10h 43' 25'' + 50' 11'' -
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 94  Bendixen, Louis 23  Team Coop 48 pts + 3
2 105  Neilands, Krists 24  Israel Cycling Academy 38 pts -10 pts + 11
3 1  Belletti, Manuel 33  Androni Giocattoli-Sider.. 34 pts -14 pts - 2
4 14  Oldani, Stefano 21  Kometa Cycling Team 32 pts -16 pts + 3
5 61  Valter, Attila 21  CCC Development Team 28 pts -20 pts + 1
6 87  Zahálka, Matěj 25  Elkov-Author 26 pts -22 pts
7 73  Hofstetter, Hugo 25  Cofidis, solutions crédits 26 pts -22 pts - 5
8 3  Frapporti, Marco 34  Androni Giocattoli-Sider.. 24 pts -24 pts
9 32  Rajović, Dušan 21  Adria Mobil 24 pts -24 pts - 6
10 72  Le Turnier, Mathias 24  Cofidis, solutions crédits 22 pts -26 pts + 7
11 146  Marengo, Umberto 26  Neri Sottoli-Selle Itali.. 20 pts -28 pts - 6
12 12  Dina, Márton 23  Kometa Cycling Team 18 pts -30 pts
13 74  Maté, Luis Angel 35  Cofidis, solutions crédits 14 pts -34 pts
14 133  Grosser, Aaron 22  Bike Aid 14 pts -34 pts - 6
15 37  Božic, Jon 22  Adria Mobil 12 pts -36 pts - 3
16 141  Visconti, Giovanni 36  Neri Sottoli-Selle Itali.. 12 pts -36 pts - 7
17 175  McCormick, Hayden 25  Team Bridgelane 12 pts -36 pts
18 4  Gavazzi, Francesco 34  Androni Giocattoli-Sider.. 11 pts -37 pts
19 55  Lovassy, Krisztián 30  Hungary 9 pts -39 pts - 8
20 182  Deruette, Thomas 23  Team Differdange-GeBa 8 pts -40 pts
21 63  Pałuta, Michał 23  CCC Development Team 8 pts -40 pts - 7
22 2  Bisolti, Alessandro 34  Androni Giocattoli-Sider.. 8 pts -40 pts
23 183  Pattyn, Jeroen 23  Team Differdange-GeBa 6 pts -42 pts
24 25  Fetter, Erik 19  Pannon Cycling Team 4 pts -44 pts - 9
25 181  Rózsa, Balázs 23  Team Differdange-GeBa 4 pts -44 pts - 9
26 145  Velasco, Simone 23  Neri Sottoli-Selle Itali.. 2 pts -46 pts
27 91  Eriksson, Jacob 19  Team Coop 2 pts -46 pts
28 5  Muñoz, Daniel 22  Androni Giocattoli-Sider.. 1 pts -47 pts - 18
29 84  Sisr, František 26  Elkov-Author 1 pts -47 pts - 11
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 105  Neilands, Krists 24  Israel Cycling Academy 17 pts + 4
2 37  Božic, Jon 22  Adria Mobil 15 pts -2 pts -
3 74  Maté, Luis Angel 35  Cofidis, solutions crédits 15 pts -2 pts - 2
4 11  López, Juan 21  Kometa Cycling Team 12 pts -5 pts
5 12  Dina, Márton 23  Kometa Cycling Team 6 pts -11 pts
6 87  Zahálka, Matěj 25  Elkov-Author 6 pts -11 pts
7 104  Jensen, August 27  Israel Cycling Academy 4 pts -13 pts - 4
8 4  Gavazzi, Francesco 34  Androni Giocattoli-Sider.. 4 pts -13 pts
9 181  Rózsa, Balázs 23  Team Differdange-GeBa 4 pts -13 pts - 5
10 72  Le Turnier, Mathias 24  Cofidis, solutions crédits 2 pts -15 pts
11 91  Eriksson, Jacob 19  Team Coop 2 pts -15 pts
12 55  Lovassy, Krisztián 30  Hungary 2 pts -15 pts - 6
13 5  Muñoz, Daniel 22  Androni Giocattoli-Sider.. 1 pts -16 pts
14 182  Deruette, Thomas 23  Team Differdange-GeBa 1 pts -16 pts
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
#  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1  Kometa Cycling Team 29h 43' 30'' -
2  CCC Development Team 29h 43' 30'' + 00' 00'' -
3  Elkov-Author 29h 43' 33'' + 00' 03'' -
4  Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec 29h 43' 39'' + 00' 09'' + 1
5  Neri Sottoli-Selle Italia-KTM 29h 43' 44'' + 00' 14'' + 2
6  Pannon Cycling Team 29h 51' 40'' + 08' 10'' + 3
7  Team Coop 29h 52' 00'' + 08' 30'' + 6
8  Team Bridgelane 29h 52' 10'' + 08' 40'' + 2
9  Adria Mobil 29h 54' 45'' + 11' 15'' - 5
10  Israel Cycling Academy 29h 55' 08'' + 11' 38'' - 2
11  Cofidis, solutions crédits 29h 56' 04'' + 12' 34'' - 5
12  Bike Aid 30h 03' 40'' + 20' 10'' -
13  Dukla Banská Bystrica 30h 09' 32'' + 26' 02'' - 2
14  EvoPro Racing 30h 09' 32'' + 26' 02'' -
15  Team Differdange-GeBa 30h 12' 41'' + 29' 11'' -
16  Team Novak 30h 24' 00'' + 40' 30'' -
17  AC Sparta Praha 30h 50' 19'' + 1h 06' 49'' -
18  Serbia 30h 57' 08'' + 1h 13' 38'' -
19  Hungary 31h 09' 09'' + 1h 25' 39'' -


© Wijnreder Media