Kazincbarcika - Tiszafüred (115.0 km)

Route

 14 June 2019
 Profile  Flat stage
 Start  Kazincbarcika
 Finish  Tiszafüred
 Distance  115.0 km  (71.5 mi)
 Speed  44.995 km/h  (27.959 mi/h)

Classifications

 Race jerseys after stage 4
 Neilands, Kri.. (ICA) 12h 30' 39''
 Bendixen, Louis (TCO) 48 points
 Neilands, Kri.. (ICA) 17 points
 CCC Development Team 37h 31' 41''

Results

Race
#  Rider Age  Team Time Bonus
1 55  Lovassy, Krisztián 30  Hungary 2h 33' 21'' 89 2 10 -
2 64  Aniołkowski, Stanislaw 22  CCC Development Team + 00' 00'' 40 6 14 -
3 31  Katrašnik, Gasper 23  Adria Mobil + 00' 00'' 42 10 - -
4 86  Otruba, Jakub 21  Elkov-Author + 00' 00'' 44 15 - -
5 71  Fortin, Filippo 30  Cofidis, solutions crédits + 04' 04'' 58 17 - -
6 51  Karl, Ádám 19  Hungary + 04' 04'' 62 19 - -
7 63  Pałuta, Michał 23  CCC Development Team + 04' 04'' 7 11 - -
8 83  Kaňkovský, Alois 35  Elkov-Author + 04' 04'' 85 22 - -
9 96  Trondsen, Trond 25  Team Coop + 04' 04'' 75 26 - -
10 104  Jensen, August 27  Israel Cycling Academy + 04' 04'' 6 28 8 -
11 111  Schuran, Michal 22  AC Sparta Praha + 04' 04'' 73 31 - -
12 27  Móricz, Dániel 23  Pannon Cycling Team + 04' 04'' 95 33 - -
13 41  Restrepo, Jaime 22  Team Novak + 04' 04'' 41 35 - -
14 133  Grosser, Aaron 22  Bike Aid + 04' 04'' 50 20 - -
15 85  Neuman, Dominik 23  Elkov-Author + 04' 04'' 21 41 - -
16 177  White, Nick 21  Team Bridgelane + 04' 04'' 69 - - -
17 23  Orosz, Gergő 20  Pannon Cycling Team + 04' 04'' 105 - - -
18 94  Bendixen, Louis 23  Team Coop + 04' 04'' 3 1 - -
19 125  Ðuric, Ðorde 18  Serbia + 04' 04'' 59 - - -
20 45  Molina, Wilmar 21  Team Novak + 04' 04'' 83 - - -
21 3  Frapporti, Marco 34  Androni Giocattoli-Sider.. + 04' 04'' 31 12 - -
22 105  Neilands, Krists 24  Israel Cycling Academy + 04' 04'' 1 3 1 -
23 1  Belletti, Manuel 33  Androni Giocattoli-Sider.. + 04' 04'' 2 4 - -
24 183  Pattyn, Jeroen 23  Team Differdange-GeBa + 04' 04'' 32 32 - -
25 72  Le Turnier, Mathias 24  Cofidis, solutions crédits + 04' 04'' 27 14 11 -
26 4  Gavazzi, Francesco 34  Androni Giocattoli-Sider.. + 04' 04'' 13 27 9 -
27 124  Veselinović, Dušan 20  Serbia + 04' 04'' 112 - - -
28 165  Kubiš, Lukáš 19  Dukla Banská Bystrica + 04' 04'' 106 - - -
29 56  Pápái, Ádám 24  Hungary + 04' 04'' 108 - - -
30 187  Franz, Toni 22  Team Differdange-GeBa + 04' 04'' 87 - - -
31 15  Puppio, Antonio 20  Kometa Cycling Team + 04' 04'' 64 - - -
32 13  Gazzoli, Michele 20  Kometa Cycling Team + 04' 04'' 65 - - -
33 106  Räim, Mihkel 25  Israel Cycling Academy + 04' 04'' 52 - - -
34 146  Marengo, Umberto 26  Neri Sottoli-Selle Itali.. + 04' 04'' 15 16 - -
35 24  Filutás, Viktor 22  Pannon Cycling Team + 04' 04'' 30 - - -
36 82  Hník, Karel 27  Elkov-Author + 04' 04'' 16 - - -
37 34  Per, Gorazd 22  Adria Mobil + 04' 04'' 66 - - -
38 81  Bárta, Jan 34  Elkov-Author + 04' 04'' 4 - - -
39 42  Arroyave, Daniel 18  Team Novak + 04' 04'' 71 - - -
40 73  Hofstetter, Hugo 25  Cofidis, solutions crédits + 04' 04'' 49 9 - -
41 2  Bisolti, Alessandro 34  Androni Giocattoli-Sider.. + 04' 04'' 24 30 - -
42 25  Fetter, Erik 19  Pannon Cycling Team + 04' 04'' 10 34 - -
43 95  Lunder, Eirik 20  Team Coop + 04' 04'' 90 - - -
44 26  Szatmáry, András 28  Pannon Cycling Team + 04' 04'' 39 - - -
45 126  Galović, Andrej 22  Serbia + 04' 04'' 84 - - -
46 74  Maté, Luis Angel 35  Cofidis, solutions crédits + 04' 04'' 17 21 3 -
47 172  Bowden, Scott 24  Team Bridgelane + 04' 04'' 51 43 - -
48 141  Visconti, Giovanni 36  Neri Sottoli-Selle Itali.. + 04' 04'' 19 24 - -
49 182  Deruette, Thomas 23  Team Differdange-GeBa + 04' 04'' 70 29 15 -
50 5  Muñoz, Daniel 22  Androni Giocattoli-Sider.. + 04' 04'' 26 42 13 -
51 91  Eriksson, Jacob 19  Team Coop + 04' 04'' 63 40 12 -
52 36  Jarc, Aljaž 20  Adria Mobil + 04' 04'' 54 - - -
53 12  Dina, Márton 23  Kometa Cycling Team + 04' 04'' 9 18 6 -
54 113  Schühler, Tomáš 24  AC Sparta Praha + 04' 04'' 91 - - -
55 7  Spreafico, Matteo 26  Androni Giocattoli-Sider.. + 04' 04'' 80 - - -
56 6  Rumac, Josip 24  Androni Giocattoli-Sider.. + 04' 04'' 23 - - -
57 54  Szőllősi, Ferenc 20  Hungary + 04' 04'' 101 - - -
58 52  Vas, Balázs 18  Hungary + 04' 04'' 113 - - -
59 161  Tybor, Patrik 31  Dukla Banská Bystrica + 04' 04'' 57 - - -
60 92  Aasvold, Kristian 24  Team Coop + 04' 04'' 25 - - -
61 175  McCormick, Hayden 25  Team Bridgelane + 04' 04'' 22 25 - -
62 14  Oldani, Stefano 21  Kometa Cycling Team + 04' 04'' 8 5 - -
63 163  Haring, Martin 32  Dukla Banská Bystrica + 04' 04'' 28 - - -
64 11  López, Juan 21  Kometa Cycling Team + 04' 04'' 12 - 4 -
65 32  Rajović, Dušan 21  Adria Mobil + 04' 04'' 48 13 - -
66 114  Stöhr, Jan 28  AC Sparta Praha + 04' 04'' 92 - - -
67 155  Sweeny, Harry 20  EvoPro Racing + 04' 04'' 43 - - -
68 43  Dementyev, Yehor 32  Team Novak + 04' 04'' 47 - - -
69 16  Sevilla, Diego 23  Kometa Cycling Team + 04' 04'' 11 - - -
70 147  Zardini, Edoardo 29  Neri Sottoli-Selle Itali.. + 04' 04'' 20 - - -
71 173  Mawditt, Lionel 24  Team Bridgelane + 04' 04'' 29 - - -
72 152  Feeley, Daire 22  EvoPro Racing + 04' 04'' 76 - - -
73 33  Grošelj, Žiga 25  Adria Mobil + 04' 04'' 53 - - -
74 162  Čanecký, Marek 30  Dukla Banská Bystrica + 04' 04'' 72 - - -
75 153  Monk, Cyrus 22  EvoPro Racing + 04' 04'' 102 - - -
76 35  Horvat, Žiga 20  Adria Mobil + 04' 04'' 37 - - -
77 166  Bellan, Juraj 23  Dukla Banská Bystrica + 04' 04'' 82 - - -
78 151  Wippert, Wouter 28  EvoPro Racing + 04' 04'' 103 - - -
79 103  Goldstein, Omer 22  Israel Cycling Academy + 04' 04'' 99 - - -
80 154  Mudgway, Luke 23  EvoPro Racing + 04' 04'' 93 - - -
81 144  González, Roberto 25  Neri Sottoli-Selle Itali.. + 04' 04'' 67 - - -
82 102  Dempster, Zak 31  Israel Cycling Academy + 04' 04'' 56 - - -
83 66  Wawrzyniak, Karol 19  CCC Development Team + 04' 04'' 111 - - -
84 184  Thill, Tom 29  Team Differdange-GeBa + 04' 04'' 45 - - -
85 65  Papierski, Damian 19  CCC Development Team + 04' 04'' 98 - - -
86 156  Muela, Albert 23  EvoPro Racing + 04' 04'' 33 - - -
87 145  Velasco, Simone 23  Neri Sottoli-Selle Itali.. + 04' 04'' 18 39 - -
88 127  Stefanović, Stefan 25  Serbia + 04' 04'' 107 - - -
89 142  Bongiorno, Manuel 28  Neri Sottoli-Selle Itali.. + 04' 04'' 38 - - -
90 84  Sisr, František 26  Elkov-Author + 04' 04'' 36 38 - -
91 17  Viegas, Daniel 21  Kometa Cycling Team + 04' 04'' 96 - - -
92 62  Brożyna, Piotr 24  CCC Development Team + 04' 04'' 5 - - -
93 61  Valter, Attila 21  CCC Development Team + 04' 04'' 14 7 - -
94 87  Zahálka, Matěj 25  Elkov-Author + 04' 04'' 74 8 7 -
95 164  Cully, Ján 23  Dukla Banská Bystrica + 04' 04'' 46 - - -
96 21  Szabó, Miklos 20  Pannon Cycling Team + 04' 04'' 100 37 - -
97 157  Koning, Peter 28  EvoPro Racing + 04' 04'' 88 - - -
98 132  Engelen, Adne van van 26  Bike Aid + 04' 04'' 35 - - -
99 112  Kalojíros, Tomáš 24  AC Sparta Praha + 04' 04'' 61 - - -
100 134  Debesay, Mekseb 27  Bike Aid + 04' 04'' 34 - - -
101 186  Muller, Gabriel 33  Team Differdange-GeBa + 04' 04'' 68 - - -
102 37  Božic, Jon 22  Adria Mobil + 04' 04'' 81 23 2 -
103 143  Fortunato, Lorenzo 23  Neri Sottoli-Selle Itali.. + 04' 04'' 77 - - -
104 107  Sagiv, Guy 24  Israel Cycling Academy + 04' 04'' 79 - - -
105 135  Carstensen, Lucas 24  Bike Aid + 04' 04'' 86 - - -
106 44  Novák, Carol-Eduard 42  Team Novak + 04' 04'' 110 - - -
107 121  Danilović, Marko 26  Serbia + 04' 04'' 97 - - -
108 181  Rózsa, Balázs 23  Team Differdange-GeBa + 04' 04'' 94 36 5 -
109 171  Toovey, Ayden 23  Team Bridgelane + 04' 04'' 60 - - -
110 136  Bichlmann, Daniel 30  Bike Aid + 04' 04'' 109 - - -
111 76  Lafay, Victor 23  Cofidis, solutions crédits + 04' 24'' 55 - - -
112 22  Dina, Dániel 21  Pannon Cycling Team + 04' 24'' 78 - - -
113 117  Malán, Petr 23  AC Sparta Praha + 04' 24'' 104 - - -
DNF 67  Tu, Chih Hao 22  CCC Development Team
#  Team Time Sum #  Rider Age Time
1  Elkov-Author 7h 48' 11'' 27 2
4 86  Otruba, Jakub 21 2h 33' 21''
8 83  Kaňkovský, Alois 35 2h 37' 25''
15 85  Neuman, Dominik 23 2h 37' 25''
2  Hungary 7h 48' 11'' 36 19
1 55  Lovassy, Krisztián 30 2h 33' 21''
6 51  Karl, Ádám 19 2h 37' 25''
29 56  Pápái, Ádám 24 2h 37' 25''
3  CCC Development Team 7h 48' 11'' 92 1
2 64  Aniołkowski, Stanislaw 22 2h 33' 21''
7 63  Pałuta, Michał 23 2h 37' 25''
83 66  Wawrzyniak, Karol 19 2h 37' 25''
4  Adria Mobil 7h 48' 11'' 92 6
3 31  Katrašnik, Gasper 23 2h 33' 21''
37 34  Per, Gorazd 22 2h 37' 25''
52 36  Jarc, Aljaž 20 2h 37' 25''
5  Pannon Cycling Team 7h 52' 15'' 64 7
12 27  Móricz, Dániel 23 2h 37' 25''
17 23  Orosz, Gergő 20 2h 37' 25''
35 24  Filutás, Viktor 22 2h 37' 25''
6  Israel Cycling Academy 7h 52' 15'' 65 10
10 104  Jensen, August 27 2h 37' 25''
22 105  Neilands, Krists 24 2h 37' 25''
33 106  Räim, Mihkel 25 2h 37' 25''
7  Cofidis, solutions crédits 7h 52' 15'' 70 11
5 71  Fortin, Filippo 30 2h 37' 25''
25 72  Le Turnier, Mathias 24 2h 37' 25''
40 73  Hofstetter, Hugo 25 2h 37' 25''
8  Team Coop 7h 52' 15'' 70 8
9 96  Trondsen, Trond 25 2h 37' 25''
18 94  Bendixen, Louis 23 2h 37' 25''
43 95  Lunder, Eirik 20 2h 37' 25''
9  Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec 7h 52' 15'' 70 4
21 3  Frapporti, Marco 34 2h 37' 25''
23 1  Belletti, Manuel 33 2h 37' 25''
26 4  Gavazzi, Francesco 34 2h 37' 25''
10  Team Novak 7h 52' 15'' 72 16
13 41  Restrepo, Jaime 22 2h 37' 25''
20 45  Molina, Wilmar 21 2h 37' 25''
39 42  Arroyave, Daniel 18 2h 37' 25''
11  Serbia 7h 52' 15'' 91 18
19 125  Ðuric, Ðorde 18 2h 37' 25''
27 124  Veselinović, Dušan 20 2h 37' 25''
45 126  Galović, Andrej 22 2h 37' 25''
12  Team Differdange-GeBa 7h 52' 15'' 103 15
24 183  Pattyn, Jeroen 23 2h 37' 25''
30 187  Franz, Toni 22 2h 37' 25''
49 182  Deruette, Thomas 23 2h 37' 25''
13  Kometa Cycling Team 7h 52' 15'' 116 3
31 15  Puppio, Antonio 20 2h 37' 25''
32 13  Gazzoli, Michele 20 2h 37' 25''
53 12  Dina, Márton 23 2h 37' 25''
14  Team Bridgelane 7h 52' 15'' 124 9
16 177  White, Nick 21 2h 37' 25''
47 172  Bowden, Scott 24 2h 37' 25''
61 175  McCormick, Hayden 25 2h 37' 25''
15  AC Sparta Praha 7h 52' 15'' 131 17
11 111  Schuran, Michal 22 2h 37' 25''
54 113  Schühler, Tomáš 24 2h 37' 25''
66 114  Stöhr, Jan 28 2h 37' 25''
16  Dukla Banská Bystrica 7h 52' 15'' 150 13
28 165  Kubiš, Lukáš 19 2h 37' 25''
59 161  Tybor, Patrik 31 2h 37' 25''
63 163  Haring, Martin 32 2h 37' 25''
17  Neri Sottoli-Selle Italia-KTM 7h 52' 15'' 152 5
34 146  Marengo, Umberto 26 2h 37' 25''
48 141  Visconti, Giovanni 36 2h 37' 25''
70 147  Zardini, Edoardo 29 2h 37' 25''
18  Bike Aid 7h 52' 15'' 212 12
14 133  Grosser, Aaron 22 2h 37' 25''
98 132  Engelen, Adne van 26 2h 37' 25''
100 134  Debesay, Mekseb 27 2h 37' 25''
19  EvoPro Racing 7h 52' 15'' 214 14
67 155  Sweeny, Harry 20 2h 37' 25''
72 152  Feeley, Daire 22 2h 37' 25''
75 153  Monk, Cyrus 22 2h 37' 25''
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 105  Neilands, Krists 24  Israel Cycling Academy 12h 30' 39'' -
2 1  Belletti, Manuel 33  Androni Giocattoli-Sider.. 12h 31' 46'' + 01' 07'' -
3 94  Bendixen, Louis 23  Team Coop 12h 31' 49'' + 01' 10'' -
4 81  Bárta, Jan 34  Elkov-Author 12h 31' 51'' + 01' 12'' -
5 62  Brożyna, Piotr 24  CCC Development Team 12h 31' 53'' + 01' 14'' -
6 104  Jensen, August 27  Israel Cycling Academy 12h 31' 53'' + 01' 14'' -
7 63  Pałuta, Michał 23  CCC Development Team 12h 31' 54'' + 01' 15'' -
8 14  Oldani, Stefano 21  Kometa Cycling Team 12h 31' 55'' + 01' 16'' -
9 12  Dina, Márton 23  Kometa Cycling Team 12h 31' 57'' + 01' 18'' -
10 25  Fetter, Erik 19  Pannon Cycling Team 12h 31' 58'' + 01' 19'' -
11 16  Sevilla, Diego 23  Kometa Cycling Team 12h 31' 58'' + 01' 19'' -
12 11  López, Juan 21  Kometa Cycling Team 12h 31' 58'' + 01' 19'' -
13 4  Gavazzi, Francesco 34  Androni Giocattoli-Sider.. 12h 31' 58'' + 01' 19'' -
14 61  Valter, Attila 21  CCC Development Team 12h 31' 59'' + 01' 20'' -
15 146  Marengo, Umberto 26  Neri Sottoli-Selle Itali.. 12h 31' 59'' + 01' 20'' -
16 82  Hník, Karel 27  Elkov-Author 12h 32' 00'' + 01' 21'' -
17 74  Maté, Luis Angel 35  Cofidis, solutions crédits 12h 32' 00'' + 01' 21'' -
18 145  Velasco, Simone 23  Neri Sottoli-Selle Itali.. 12h 32' 00'' + 01' 21'' -
19 141  Visconti, Giovanni 36  Neri Sottoli-Selle Itali.. 12h 32' 00'' + 01' 21'' -
20 147  Zardini, Edoardo 29  Neri Sottoli-Selle Itali.. 12h 32' 01'' + 01' 22'' -
21 85  Neuman, Dominik 23  Elkov-Author 12h 32' 02'' + 01' 23'' -
22 175  McCormick, Hayden 25  Team Bridgelane 12h 32' 03'' + 01' 24'' -
23 6  Rumac, Josip 24  Androni Giocattoli-Sider.. 12h 32' 03'' + 01' 24'' -
24 2  Bisolti, Alessandro 34  Androni Giocattoli-Sider.. 12h 32' 03'' + 01' 24'' -
25 92  Aasvold, Kristian 24  Team Coop 12h 32' 04'' + 01' 25'' -
26 5  Muñoz, Daniel 22  Androni Giocattoli-Sider.. 12h 32' 07'' + 01' 28'' -
27 72  Le Turnier, Mathias 24  Cofidis, solutions crédits 12h 32' 08'' + 01' 29'' -
28 163  Haring, Martin 32  Dukla Banská Bystrica 12h 32' 18'' + 01' 39'' -
29 173  Mawditt, Lionel 24  Team Bridgelane 12h 32' 25'' + 01' 46'' -
30 24  Filutás, Viktor 22  Pannon Cycling Team 12h 32' 28'' + 01' 49'' -
31 3  Frapporti, Marco 34  Androni Giocattoli-Sider.. 12h 32' 49'' + 02' 10'' -
32 183  Pattyn, Jeroen 23  Team Differdange-GeBa 12h 33' 23'' + 02' 44'' -
33 156  Muela, Albert 23  EvoPro Racing 12h 34' 11'' + 03' 32'' -
34 134  Debesay, Mekseb 27  Bike Aid 12h 34' 52'' + 04' 13'' -
35 132  Engelen, Adne van 26  Bike Aid 12h 36' 36'' + 05' 57'' -
36 84  Sisr, František 26  Elkov-Author 12h 38' 13'' + 07' 34'' -
37 35  Horvat, Žiga 20  Adria Mobil 12h 38' 32'' + 07' 53'' -
38 142  Bongiorno, Manuel 28  Neri Sottoli-Selle Itali.. 12h 39' 18'' + 08' 39'' -
39 26  Szatmáry, András 28  Pannon Cycling Team 12h 39' 33'' + 08' 54'' -
40 64  Aniołkowski, Stanislaw 22  CCC Development Team 12h 40' 10'' + 09' 31'' + 7
41 41  Restrepo, Jaime 22  Team Novak 12h 40' 14'' + 09' 35'' - 1
42 31  Katrašnik, Gasper 23  Adria Mobil 12h 40' 14'' + 09' 35'' + 4
43 155  Sweeny, Harry 20  EvoPro Racing 12h 40' 39'' + 10' 00'' - 2
44 86  Otruba, Jakub 21  Elkov-Author 12h 41' 00'' + 10' 21'' + 11
45 184  Thill, Tom 29  Team Differdange-GeBa 12h 42' 02'' + 11' 23'' - 3
46 164  Cully, Ján 23  Dukla Banská Bystrica 12h 43' 14'' + 12' 35'' - 3
47 43  Dementyev, Yehor 32  Team Novak 12h 43' 53'' + 13' 14'' - 3
48 32  Rajović, Dušan 21  Adria Mobil 12h 44' 11'' + 13' 32'' - 3
49 73  Hofstetter, Hugo 25  Cofidis, solutions crédits 12h 44' 23'' + 13' 44'' - 1
50 133  Grosser, Aaron 22  Bike Aid 12h 44' 27'' + 13' 48'' - 1
51 172  Bowden, Scott 24  Team Bridgelane 12h 44' 45'' + 14' 06'' - 1
52 106  Räim, Mihkel 25  Israel Cycling Academy 12h 44' 46'' + 14' 07'' - 1
53 33  Grošelj, Žiga 25  Adria Mobil 12h 44' 47'' + 14' 08'' - 1
54 36  Jarc, Aljaž 20  Adria Mobil 12h 44' 49'' + 14' 10'' - 1
55 76  Lafay, Victor 23  Cofidis, solutions crédits 12h 45' 19'' + 14' 40'' - 1
56 102  Dempster, Zak 31  Israel Cycling Academy 12h 46' 24'' + 15' 45'' -
57 161  Tybor, Patrik 31  Dukla Banská Bystrica 12h 46' 35'' + 15' 56'' -
58 71  Fortin, Filippo 30  Cofidis, solutions crédits 12h 46' 40'' + 16' 01'' -
59 125  Ðuric, Ðorde 18  Serbia 12h 46' 45'' + 16' 06'' -
60 171  Toovey, Ayden 23  Team Bridgelane 12h 47' 54'' + 17' 15'' -
61 112  Kalojíros, Tomáš 24  AC Sparta Praha 12h 48' 24'' + 17' 45'' -
62 51  Karl, Ádám 19  Hungary 12h 48' 32'' + 17' 53'' -
63 91  Eriksson, Jacob 19  Team Coop 12h 49' 06'' + 18' 27'' -
64 15  Puppio, Antonio 20  Kometa Cycling Team 12h 49' 08'' + 18' 29'' -
65 13  Gazzoli, Michele 20  Kometa Cycling Team 12h 49' 10'' + 18' 31'' -
66 34  Per, Gorazd 22  Adria Mobil 12h 50' 09'' + 19' 30'' -
67 144  González, Roberto 25  Neri Sottoli-Selle Itali.. 12h 50' 14'' + 19' 35'' -
68 186  Muller, Gabriel 33  Team Differdange-GeBa 12h 50' 40'' + 20' 01'' -
69 177  White, Nick 21  Team Bridgelane 12h 50' 52'' + 20' 13'' -
70 182  Deruette, Thomas 23  Team Differdange-GeBa 12h 51' 32'' + 20' 53'' -
71 42  Arroyave, Daniel 18  Team Novak 12h 52' 24'' + 21' 45'' -
72 162  Čanecký, Marek 30  Dukla Banská Bystrica 12h 52' 28'' + 21' 49'' -
73 111  Schuran, Michal 22  AC Sparta Praha 12h 52' 32'' + 21' 53'' -
74 87  Zahálka, Matěj 25  Elkov-Author 12h 52' 36'' + 21' 57'' -
75 96  Trondsen, Trond 25  Team Coop 12h 52' 48'' + 22' 09'' -
76 152  Feeley, Daire 22  EvoPro Racing 12h 52' 56'' + 22' 17'' -
77 143  Fortunato, Lorenzo 23  Neri Sottoli-Selle Itali.. 12h 54' 33'' + 23' 54'' -
78 22  Dina, Dániel 21  Pannon Cycling Team 12h 55' 44'' + 25' 05'' -
79 107  Sagiv, Guy 24  Israel Cycling Academy 12h 55' 59'' + 25' 20'' -
80 7  Spreafico, Matteo 26  Androni Giocattoli-Sider.. 12h 56' 02'' + 25' 23'' -
81 37  Božic, Jon 22  Adria Mobil 12h 57' 36'' + 26' 57'' -
82 166  Bellan, Juraj 23  Dukla Banská Bystrica 12h 58' 25'' + 27' 46'' -
83 45  Molina, Wilmar 21  Team Novak 12h 59' 14'' + 28' 35'' -
84 126  Galović, Andrej 22  Serbia 12h 59' 35'' + 28' 56'' -
85 83  Kaňkovský, Alois 35  Elkov-Author 12h 59' 55'' + 29' 16'' -
86 135  Carstensen, Lucas 24  Bike Aid 13h 00' 13'' + 29' 34'' -
87 187  Franz, Toni 22  Team Differdange-GeBa 13h 00' 34'' + 29' 55''
88 157  Koning, Peter 28  EvoPro Racing 13h 01' 20'' + 30' 41'' -
89 55  Lovassy, Krisztián 30  Hungary 13h 01' 21'' + 30' 42'' + 11
90 95  Lunder, Eirik 20  Team Coop 13h 01' 34'' + 30' 55'' - 1
91 113  Schühler, Tomáš 24  AC Sparta Praha 13h 01' 40'' + 31' 01'' - 1
92 114  Stöhr, Jan 28  AC Sparta Praha 13h 01' 45'' + 31' 06'' - 1
93 154  Mudgway, Luke 23  EvoPro Racing 13h 01' 59'' + 31' 20'' - 1
94 181  Rózsa, Balázs 23  Team Differdange-GeBa 13h 02' 43'' + 32' 04'' - 1
95 27  Móricz, Dániel 23  Pannon Cycling Team 13h 02' 47'' + 32' 08'' - 1
96 17  Viegas, Daniel 21  Kometa Cycling Team 13h 02' 59'' + 32' 20'' - 1
97 121  Danilović, Marko 26  Serbia 13h 03' 10'' + 32' 31'' - 1
98 65  Papierski, Damian 19  CCC Development Team 13h 04' 09'' + 33' 30'' - 1
99 103  Goldstein, Omer 22  Israel Cycling Academy 13h 04' 17'' + 33' 38'' - 1
100 21  Szabó, Miklos 20  Pannon Cycling Team 13h 04' 53'' + 34' 14'' - 1
101 54  Szőllősi, Ferenc 20  Hungary 13h 07' 25'' + 36' 46'' -
102 153  Monk, Cyrus 22  EvoPro Racing 13h 08' 43'' + 38' 04'' -
103 151  Wippert, Wouter 28  EvoPro Racing 13h 08' 44'' + 38' 05'' -
104 117  Malán, Petr 23  AC Sparta Praha 13h 09' 06'' + 38' 27'' -
105 23  Orosz, Gergő 20  Pannon Cycling Team 13h 10' 07'' + 39' 28'' -
106 165  Kubiš, Lukáš 19  Dukla Banská Bystrica 13h 10' 58'' + 40' 19'' -
107 127  Stefanović, Stefan 25  Serbia 13h 11' 14'' + 40' 35'' -
108 56  Pápái, Ádám 24  Hungary 13h 15' 06'' + 44' 27'' -
109 136  Bichlmann, Daniel 30  Bike Aid 13h 15' 40'' + 45' 01'' -
110 44  Novák, Carol-Eduard 42  Team Novak 13h 16' 08'' + 45' 29'' -
111 66  Wawrzyniak, Karol 19  CCC Development Team 13h 16' 23'' + 45' 44'' -
112 124  Veselinović, Dušan 20  Serbia 13h 20' 39'' + 50' 00'' -
113 52  Vas, Balázs 18  Hungary 13h 20' 50'' + 50' 11'' -
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 94  Bendixen, Louis 23  Team Coop 48 pts -
2 55  Lovassy, Krisztián 30  Hungary 41 pts -7 pts + 17
3 105  Neilands, Krists 24  Israel Cycling Academy 38 pts -10 pts - 1
4 1  Belletti, Manuel 33  Androni Giocattoli-Sider.. 34 pts -14 pts - 1
5 14  Oldani, Stefano 21  Kometa Cycling Team 32 pts -16 pts - 1
6 64  Aniołkowski, Stanislaw 22  CCC Development Team 29 pts -19 pts
7 61  Valter, Attila 21  CCC Development Team 28 pts -20 pts - 2
8 87  Zahálka, Matěj 25  Elkov-Author 26 pts -22 pts - 2
9 73  Hofstetter, Hugo 25  Cofidis, solutions crédits 26 pts -22 pts - 2
10 31  Katrašnik, Gasper 23  Adria Mobil 25 pts -23 pts
11 63  Pałuta, Michał 23  CCC Development Team 24 pts -24 pts + 10
12 3  Frapporti, Marco 34  Androni Giocattoli-Sider.. 24 pts -24 pts - 4
13 32  Rajović, Dušan 21  Adria Mobil 24 pts -24 pts - 4
14 72  Le Turnier, Mathias 24  Cofidis, solutions crédits 22 pts -26 pts - 4
15 86  Otruba, Jakub 21  Elkov-Author 22 pts -26 pts
16 146  Marengo, Umberto 26  Neri Sottoli-Selle Itali.. 20 pts -28 pts - 5
17 71  Fortin, Filippo 30  Cofidis, solutions crédits 20 pts -28 pts
18 12  Dina, Márton 23  Kometa Cycling Team 18 pts -30 pts - 6
19 51  Karl, Ádám 19  Hungary 18 pts -30 pts
20 133  Grosser, Aaron 22  Bike Aid 16 pts -32 pts - 6
21 74  Maté, Luis Angel 35  Cofidis, solutions crédits 14 pts -34 pts - 8
22 83  Kaňkovský, Alois 35  Elkov-Author 14 pts -34 pts
23 37  Božic, Jon 22  Adria Mobil 12 pts -36 pts - 8
24 141  Visconti, Giovanni 36  Neri Sottoli-Selle Itali.. 12 pts -36 pts - 8
25 175  McCormick, Hayden 25  Team Bridgelane 12 pts -36 pts - 8
26 96  Trondsen, Trond 25  Team Coop 12 pts -36 pts
27 4  Gavazzi, Francesco 34  Androni Giocattoli-Sider.. 11 pts -37 pts - 9
28 104  Jensen, August 27  Israel Cycling Academy 10 pts -38 pts
29 182  Deruette, Thomas 23  Team Differdange-GeBa 8 pts -40 pts - 9
30 2  Bisolti, Alessandro 34  Androni Giocattoli-Sider.. 8 pts -40 pts - 8
31 111  Schuran, Michal 22  AC Sparta Praha 8 pts -40 pts
32 183  Pattyn, Jeroen 23  Team Differdange-GeBa 6 pts -42 pts - 9
33 27  Móricz, Dániel 23  Pannon Cycling Team 6 pts -42 pts
34 25  Fetter, Erik 19  Pannon Cycling Team 4 pts -44 pts - 10
35 41  Restrepo, Jaime 22  Team Novak 4 pts -44 pts
36 181  Rózsa, Balázs 23  Team Differdange-GeBa 4 pts -44 pts - 11
37 21  Szabó, Miklos 20  Pannon Cycling Team 3 pts -45 pts
38 84  Sisr, František 26  Elkov-Author 3 pts -45 pts - 9
39 145  Velasco, Simone 23  Neri Sottoli-Selle Itali.. 2 pts -46 pts - 13
40 91  Eriksson, Jacob 19  Team Coop 2 pts -46 pts - 13
41 85  Neuman, Dominik 23  Elkov-Author 1 pts -47 pts
42 5  Muñoz, Daniel 22  Androni Giocattoli-Sider.. 1 pts -47 pts - 14
43 172  Bowden, Scott 24  Team Bridgelane 1 pts -47 pts
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 105  Neilands, Krists 24  Israel Cycling Academy 17 pts -
2 37  Božic, Jon 22  Adria Mobil 15 pts -2 pts -
3 74  Maté, Luis Angel 35  Cofidis, solutions crédits 15 pts -2 pts -
4 11  López, Juan 21  Kometa Cycling Team 12 pts -5 pts -
5 181  Rózsa, Balázs 23  Team Differdange-GeBa 7 pts -10 pts + 4
6 12  Dina, Márton 23  Kometa Cycling Team 6 pts -11 pts - 1
7 87  Zahálka, Matěj 25  Elkov-Author 6 pts -11 pts - 1
8 104  Jensen, August 27  Israel Cycling Academy 4 pts -13 pts - 1
9 4  Gavazzi, Francesco 34  Androni Giocattoli-Sider.. 4 pts -13 pts - 1
10 55  Lovassy, Krisztián 30  Hungary 4 pts -13 pts + 2
11 72  Le Turnier, Mathias 24  Cofidis, solutions crédits 2 pts -15 pts - 1
12 91  Eriksson, Jacob 19  Team Coop 2 pts -15 pts - 1
13 5  Muñoz, Daniel 22  Androni Giocattoli-Sider.. 1 pts -16 pts -
14 64  Aniołkowski, Stanislaw 22  CCC Development Team 1 pts -16 pts
15 182  Deruette, Thomas 23  Team Differdange-GeBa 1 pts -16 pts - 1
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
#  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1  CCC Development Team 37h 31' 41'' + 1
2  Elkov-Author 37h 31' 44'' + 00' 03'' + 1
3  Kometa Cycling Team 37h 35' 45'' + 04' 04'' - 2
4  Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec 37h 35' 54'' + 04' 13'' -
5  Neri Sottoli-Selle Italia-KTM 37h 35' 59'' + 04' 18'' -
6  Adria Mobil 37h 42' 56'' + 11' 15'' + 3
7  Pannon Cycling Team 37h 43' 55'' + 12' 14'' - 1
8  Team Coop 37h 44' 15'' + 12' 34'' - 1
9  Team Bridgelane 37h 44' 25'' + 12' 44'' - 1
10  Israel Cycling Academy 37h 47' 23'' + 15' 42'' -
11  Cofidis, solutions crédits 37h 48' 19'' + 16' 38'' -
12  Bike Aid 37h 55' 55'' + 24' 14'' -
13  Dukla Banská Bystrica 38h 01' 47'' + 30' 06'' -
14  EvoPro Racing 38h 01' 47'' + 30' 06'' -
15  Team Differdange-GeBa 38h 04' 56'' + 33' 15'' -
16  Team Novak 38h 16' 15'' + 44' 34'' -
17  AC Sparta Praha 38h 42' 34'' + 1h 10' 53'' -
18  Serbia 38h 49' 23'' + 1h 17' 42'' -
19  Hungary 38h 57' 20'' + 1h 25' 39'' -


© Wijnreder Media